Germany · season 2019/20
TSV Buchbach
Elo rating
1145
+6 this season
Europe
#1553
of 1,857 clubs
Germany
#130
of 168 clubs
Season high
1156
2019/11/23 · Regionalliga (4th level)
home vs. SpVgg Bayreuth: 3-1
All-time high (up to 2019/20)
1208
2016/05/06 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. SpVgg Bayreuth: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
1308
2026/09/29 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. SpVgg Unterhaching: 2-2
Debut rating
921
2012/07/20 · Regionalliga (4th level) (promoted for Karlsruher SC II / VfB Lübeck)
home vs. TSV 1860 München II: 0-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 31 | 1139 | 1135 | 0 | +6 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 1 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 31 | 1139 | 1135 | 0 | +6 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 268 | 106 | 69 | 93 | 398 | 396 | 1122 | 1136 | +1 | +224 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 8 | 268 | 106 | 69 | 93 | 398 | 396 | 1122 | 1136 | +1 | +224 |
Games 2019/20
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/03/08 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeVfB Eichstätt1224 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 2 | 1145 -1 |
| 2019/11/30 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTürkgücü München (as Türkgücü-Ataspor München)1222 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 4 | 1146 -10 |
| 2019/11/23 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSpVgg Bayreuth1210 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
3 - 1 | 1156 +14 |
| 2019/11/16 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
away1. FC Nürnberg II1221 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
1 - 2 | 1142 -5 |
| 2019/11/08 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFV Illertissen1131 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 0 | 1147 +11 |
| 2019/11/02 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC Augsburg II1109 | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
2 - 2 | 1136 +2 |
| 2019/10/25 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTSV 1860 Rosenheim1002 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
2 - 0 | 1134 +6 |
| 2019/10/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC Memmingen1099 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 1 | 1128 +2 |
| 2019/10/11 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeVfR Garching1071 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 1 | 1126 -4 |
| 2019/10/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayViktoria Aschaffenburg1119 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
0 - 4 | 1130 -15 |
| 2019/09/28 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSV Schalding-Heining1060 | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 0 | 1145 +5 |
| 2019/09/21 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySV Heimstetten1032 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 1 | 1140 -11 |
| 2019/09/14 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
home1. FC Schweinfurt 051267 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
3 - 2 | 1151 +11 |
| 2019/09/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTSV 1896 Rain am Lech928 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 0 | 1140 -3 |
| 2019/08/30 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeWacker Burghausen1184 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 1 | 1143 -12 |
| 2019/08/24 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySpVgg Greuther Fürth II1170 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 0 | 1155 +14 |
| 2019/08/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTSV Aubstadt1090 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
2 - 1 | 1141 +6 |
| 2019/08/15 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayVfB Eichstätt1246 | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
0 - 2 | 1135 -7 |
| 2019/08/04 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTürkgücü München (as Türkgücü-Ataspor München)1093 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
2 - 1 | 1142 +6 |
| 2019/07/26 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySpVgg Bayreuth1129 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 1 | 1136 +3 |
| 2019/07/23 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
home1. FC Nürnberg II1209 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 2 | 1133 -1 |
| 2019/07/19 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFV Illertissen1152 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 0 | 1134 +14 |
| 2019/07/12 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC Augsburg II1134 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 3 | 1120 -19 |
