France · season 2010/11
UJA Alfortville
Elo rating
1302
+5 this season
Europe
#1229
of 1,704 clubs
France
#65
of 68 clubs
Season high
1320
2010/08/07 · National
away vs. FC Gueugnon: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2010/11)
1320
2010/08/07 · National
away vs. FC Gueugnon: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1320
2010/08/07 · National
away vs. FC Gueugnon: 2-0
Debut rating
1297
2010/08/07 · National (promoted for AS Moulins / Cassis-Carnoux / Hyères FC / Louhans-Cuiseaux)
away vs. FC Gueugnon: 2-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 40 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 36 | 79 | 1275 | 1497 | 0 | +5 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 40 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 36 | 79 | 1275 | 1497 | 0 | +5 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 40 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 36 | 79 | 1275 | 1497 | 0 | +5 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 40 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 36 | 79 | 1275 | 1497 | 0 | +5 |
Games 2010/11
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/05/27 | National![]() |
homeFC Gueugnon1234 | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
3 - 0 | 1302 +10 |
| 2011/05/20 | National![]() |
awayGap FC1374 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 1 | 1292 +5 |
| 2011/05/13 | National![]() |
homeParis FC1508 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
2 - 1 | 1287 +14 |
| 2011/05/07 | National![]() |
awaySR Colmar1549 | 8 / 15 / 76 % |
0 - 0 | 1273 +8 |
| 2011/04/30 | National![]() |
homeSC Bastia1739 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
0 - 4 | 1265 -4 |
| 2011/04/26 | National![]() |
awayChamois Niortais1494 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
0 - 2 | 1269 -4 |
| 2011/04/22 | National![]() |
homeEA Guingamp1678 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
0 - 6 | 1273 -6 |
| 2011/04/16 | National![]() |
awayAS Cannes1532 | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
0 - 3 | 1279 -4 |
| 2011/04/09 | National![]() |
homeRC Strasbourg1667 | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
1 - 3 | 1283 -5 |
| 2011/04/02 | National![]() |
awayAviron Bayonnais1432 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
4 - 0 | 1288 +31 |
| 2011/03/26 | National![]() |
homeFC Rouen1543 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
1 - 2 | 1257 -5 |
| 2011/03/19 | National![]() |
awayRodez AF1365 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 4 | 1262 -9 |
| 2011/03/12 | National![]() |
homeAmiens SC1619 | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
2 - 4 | 1271 -6 |
| 2011/03/09 | National![]() |
awayFréjus-St. Raphaël FC1466 | 13 / 20 / 67 % |
1 - 2 | 1277 -3 |
| 2011/03/05 | National![]() |
awayUS Orléans1435 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
1 - 0 | 1280 +17 |
| 2011/02/26 | National![]() |
homeUS Luzenac1412 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 2 | 1263 -9 |
| 2011/02/18 | National![]() |
awayUS Créteil-Lusitanos1506 | 11 / 18 / 72 % |
2 - 3 | 1272 -3 |
| 2011/02/05 | National![]() |
homePacy Vallée1448 | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
1 - 1 | 1275 +2 |
| 2011/01/26 | National![]() |
homeGap FC1340 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 0 | 1273 -1 |
| 2011/01/22 | National![]() |
homeAS Beauvais1541 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 0 | 1274 +5 |
| 2011/01/15 | National![]() |
awayStade Plabennec1449 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
2 - 1 | 1269 +17 |
| 2011/01/12 | National![]() |
homeSR Colmar1571 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 1 | 1252 -5 |
| 2010/12/18 | National![]() |
awayParis FC1573 | 7 / 14 / 78 % |
1 - 5 | 1257 -3 |
| 2010/11/27 | National![]() |
awaySC Bastia1705 | 4 / 11 / 86 % |
1 - 1 | 1260 +9 |
| 2010/11/13 | National![]() |
homeChamois Niortais1569 | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 1 | 1251 -5 |
| 2010/11/09 | National![]() |
awayEA Guingamp1709 | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
3 - 6 | 1256 -1 |
| 2010/11/05 | National![]() |
homeAS Cannes1563 | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 0 | 1257 +5 |
| 2010/10/23 | National![]() |
awayRC Strasbourg1622 | 6 / 13 / 82 % |
0 - 4 | 1252 -2 |
| 2010/10/13 | National![]() |
homeAviron Bayonnais1352 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 1254 0 |
| 2010/10/08 | National![]() |
awayFC Rouen1528 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
1 - 2 | 1254 -2 |
| 2010/10/02 | National![]() |
homeRodez AF1348 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 2 | 1256 -16 |
| 2010/09/28 | National![]() |
awayAmiens SC1530 | 10 / 17 / 74 % |
1 - 3 | 1272 -3 |
| 2010/09/24 | National![]() |
homeUS Orléans1324 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 2 | 1275 -18 |
| 2010/09/18 | National![]() |
awayUS Luzenac1440 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
0 - 4 | 1293 -8 |
| 2010/09/14 | National![]() |
homeUS Créteil-Lusitanos1504 | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
1 - 1 | 1301 +3 |
| 2010/09/04 | National![]() |
awayPacy Vallée1456 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
0 - 1 | 1298 -4 |
| 2010/08/28 | National![]() |
homeFréjus-St. Raphaël FC1426 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 2 | 1302 -10 |
| 2010/08/20 | National![]() |
awayAS Beauvais1496 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
2 - 2 | 1312 +7 |
| 2010/08/14 | National![]() |
homeStade Plabennec1413 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 2 | 1305 -15 |
| 2010/08/07 | National![]() |
awayFC Gueugnon1417 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
2 - 0 | 1320 +23 |
