France · season 2013/14
US Créteil-Lusitanos
Elo rating
1637
+99 this season
Europe
#414
of 1,800 clubs
France
#35
of 70 clubs
Season high
1639
2014/05/09 · Ligue 2
away vs. LB Châteauroux: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2013/14)
1713
2005/09/20 · Coupe de la Ligue
away vs. Montpellier HSC: 1-1
All-time high (overall)
1713
2005/09/20 · Coupe de la Ligue
away vs. Montpellier HSC: 1-1
Debut rating
1550
1999/07/31 · Ligue 2 (promoted for AS Beauvais / Red Star FC)
home vs. Chamois Niortais: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 41 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 63 | 65 | 1579 | 1671 | +2 | +99 | |
Ligue 2![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 57 | 58 | 1579 | 1670 | +2 | +93 |
Coupe de la Ligue![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1570 | 1682 | +2 | +6 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 15 | 516 | 168 | 166 | 182 | 598 | 624 | 1579 | 1599 | 0 | +87 | |
Ligue 2![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 9 | 342 | 93 | 126 | 123 | 366 | 409 | 1599 | 1651 | +1 | +176 |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 4 | 154 | 68 | 36 | 50 | 208 | 178 | 1535 | 1462 | -1 | -114 |
Coupe de la Ligue![]() |
domestic cup | 7 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 25 | 1611 | 1720 | +1 | +12 |
Coupe de France![]() |
domestic cup | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1549 | 1798 | +2 | +13 |
Games 2013/14
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/05/16 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeNîmes Olympique1662 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 1637 -2 |
| 2014/05/09 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayLB Châteauroux1620 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
2 - 0 | 1639 +19 |
| 2014/05/06 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeChamois Niortais1703 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 1 | 1620 0 |
| 2014/05/02 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayAC Arles-Avignon1657 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 2 | 1620 -6 |
| 2014/04/25 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeHavre AC1692 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 0 | 1626 +14 |
| 2014/04/18 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayESTAC Troyes1730 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
3 - 0 | 1612 +28 |
| 2014/04/11 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayTours FC1674 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
2 - 1 | 1584 +15 |
| 2014/04/04 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeStade Laval1615 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
4 - 0 | 1569 +17 |
| 2014/03/28 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayCA Bastia1448 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 3 | 1552 -16 |
| 2014/03/21 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeAJ Auxerre1642 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 2 | 1568 -17 |
| 2014/03/15 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayAngers SCO1744 | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
2 - 2 | 1585 +6 |
| 2014/03/07 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeStade Brest1621 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
0 - 0 | 1579 -2 |
| 2014/02/28 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayDijon FCO1719 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
2 - 2 | 1581 +6 |
| 2014/02/24 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeRC Lens1726 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 3 | 1575 -9 |
| 2014/02/14 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayAS Nancy Lorraine1766 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
2 - 2 | 1584 +7 |
| 2014/02/07 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeClermont Foot 63 (as Clermont Foot)1666 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 0 | 1577 +15 |
| 2014/01/31 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayFC Istres1596 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
2 - 3 | 1562 -6 |
| 2014/01/24 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeSM Caen1742 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 2 | 1568 -8 |
| 2014/01/20 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayFC Metz1725 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 1 | 1576 +6 |
| 2014/01/11 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeLB Châteauroux1609 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
3 - 2 | 1570 +8 |
| 2013/12/20 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayChamois Niortais1613 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 2 | 1562 -6 |
| 2013/12/13 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeAC Arles-Avignon1666 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 1568 0 |
| 2013/11/29 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayHavre AC1671 | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
1 - 3 | 1568 -7 |
| 2013/11/22 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeESTAC Troyes1786 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 3 | 1575 -13 |
| 2013/11/08 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeTours FC1707 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
2 - 1 | 1588 +11 |
| 2013/11/01 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayStade Laval1572 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 5 | 1577 -14 |
| 2013/10/29 | Coupe de la Ligue![]() |
homeToulouse FC1845 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 3 | 1591 -7 |
| 2013/10/25 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeCA Bastia1472 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
3 - 0 | 1598 +8 |
| 2013/10/18 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayAJ Auxerre1713 | 16 / 22 / 61 % |
1 - 1 | 1590 +6 |
| 2013/10/05 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeAngers SCO1752 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
0 - 0 | 1584 +2 |
| 2013/09/27 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayStade Brest1672 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
2 - 1 | 1582 +15 |
| 2013/09/24 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeDijon FCO1697 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 3 | 1567 -14 |
| 2013/09/20 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayRC Lens1678 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
1 - 1 | 1581 +5 |
| 2013/09/13 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeAS Nancy Lorraine1753 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 1 | 1576 +2 |
| 2013/08/30 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayClermont Foot 63 (as Clermont Foot)1669 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
0 - 0 | 1574 +5 |
| 2013/08/27 | Coupe de la Ligue![]() |
awayRC Lens1694 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
4 - 3 | 1569 +12 |
| 2013/08/23 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeFC Istres1595 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 2 | 1557 -2 |
| 2013/08/16 | Ligue 2![]() |
awaySM Caen1783 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
0 - 3 | 1559 -5 |
| 2013/08/09 | Ligue 2![]() |
homeFC Metz1604 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
3 - 2 | 1564 +9 |
| 2013/08/06 | Coupe de la Ligue![]() |
awayUS Boulogne1508 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 1 | 1555 +1 |
| 2013/08/02 | Ligue 2![]() |
awayNîmes Olympique1698 | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
3 - 2 | 1554 +16 |
