Germany · season 2017/18
ZFC Meuselwitz
Elo rating
1149
+3 this season
Europe
#1554
of 1,849 clubs
Germany
#137
of 168 clubs
Season high
1186
2017/11/25 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. FSV 63 Luckenwalde: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2017/18)
1237
2013/04/17 · Regionalliga (4th level)
home vs. VfB Auerbach: 5-2
All-time high (overall)
1272
2026/03/13 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. FC Carl Zeiss Jena: 2-1
Debut rating
843
2009/08/08 · Regionalliga (4th level) (promoted for 1. FC Kleve / Altona 93 / BV Cloppenburg / Energie Cottbus II / FSV Oggersheim / Sachsen Leipzig / SpVgg Unterhaching II / TSV Großbardorf / Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
away vs. Hamburger SV II: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 44 | 44 | 1161 | 1177 | 0 | +3 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 1 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 44 | 44 | 1161 | 1177 | 0 | +3 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 294 | 94 | 75 | 125 | 332 | 441 | 1124 | 1238 | +1 | +306 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 9 | 292 | 94 | 75 | 123 | 332 | 435 | 1124 | 1233 | +1 | +308 |
DFB-Pokal![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1120 | 1865 | -1 | -2 |
Games 2017/18
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/05/12 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayWacker Nordhausen1247 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 2 | 1149 -8 |
| 2018/05/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFSV 63 Luckenwalde864 | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
2 - 2 | 1157 -8 |
| 2018/04/29 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayUnion Fürstenwalde1166 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
0 - 2 | 1165 -11 |
| 2018/04/25 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeVfB Auerbach1213 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
3 - 2 | 1176 +8 |
| 2018/04/22 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSV Babelsberg 031208 | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
1 - 2 | 1168 -12 |
| 2018/04/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
away1. FC Lok Leipzig1215 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 1 | 1180 +4 |
| 2018/04/14 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeHertha BSC II1203 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 1176 -2 |
| 2018/04/07 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBerliner AK 071262 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 1 | 1178 +5 |
| 2018/04/04 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayGermania Halberstadt1165 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 1 | 1173 +3 |
| 2018/04/01 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBFC Dynamo1275 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 1 | 1170 +10 |
| 2018/03/28 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeEnergie Cottbus1469 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
2 - 1 | 1160 +16 |
| 2018/03/21 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFSV Budissa Bautzen1054 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 1 | 1144 0 |
| 2018/03/14 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTSG Neustrelitz1007 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
2 - 3 | 1144 -11 |
| 2018/03/11 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBSG Chemie Leipzig1201 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 2 | 1155 -9 |
| 2018/02/04 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC Oberlausitz1154 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
0 - 0 | 1164 -3 |
| 2018/01/27 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
home1. FC Lok Leipzig1248 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 0 | 1167 +15 |
| 2017/12/15 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayVSG Altglienicke1067 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 2 | 1152 -15 |
| 2017/12/10 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1207 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 2 | 1167 -18 |
| 2017/12/03 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeWacker Nordhausen1253 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 2 | 1185 -1 |
| 2017/11/25 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFSV 63 Luckenwalde921 | 53 / 25 / 22 % |
2 - 0 | 1186 +9 |
| 2017/11/17 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeUnion Fürstenwalde1212 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 1 | 1177 -2 |
| 2017/11/03 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySV Babelsberg 031243 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 0 | 1179 +5 |
| 2017/10/21 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayHertha BSC II1154 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
0 - 0 | 1174 +2 |
| 2017/10/15 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBerliner AK 071256 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
4 - 0 | 1172 +19 |
| 2017/10/03 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBFC Dynamo1234 | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
2 - 1 | 1153 +15 |
| 2017/09/30 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeGermania Halberstadt1068 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
1 - 3 | 1138 -23 |
| 2017/09/24 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBSG Chemie Leipzig1328 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
4 - 1 | 1161 +22 |
| 2017/09/17 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayVfB Auerbach1189 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
1 - 1 | 1139 +4 |
| 2017/09/10 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFSV Budissa Bautzen1005 | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 1 | 1135 -16 |
| 2017/08/27 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayEnergie Cottbus1426 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
0 - 1 | 1151 -2 |
| 2017/08/20 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTSG Neustrelitz1007 | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
4 - 2 | 1153 +6 |
| 2017/08/09 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1233 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
2 - 2 | 1147 +5 |
| 2017/08/05 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC Oberlausitz1198 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 3 | 1142 -9 |
| 2017/08/02 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeVSG Altglienicke1050 | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
1 - 0 | 1151 +5 |
