Slovakia · season 2019/20
Zlaté Moravce
Elo rating
1429
+31 this season
Europe
#911
of 1,857 clubs
Slovakia
#11
of 17 clubs
Season high
1463
2019/12/07 · Super Liga Slovakia
away vs. MFK Ružomberok: 0-0
All-time high (up to 2019/20)
1571
2011/11/20 · Super Liga Slovakia
home vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava: 1-1
All-time high (overall)
1571
2011/11/20 · Super Liga Slovakia
home vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava: 1-1
Debut rating
1439
2007/03/04 · Super Liga Slovakia (promoted for FK Matador Puchov)
home vs. Eldus Mocenok: 0-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 29 | 40 | 1439 | 1543 | +1 | +31 | |
Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 33 | 1438 | 1533 | +1 | +26 |
Slovakia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1445 | 1604 | +1 | +5 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 14 | 424 | 115 | 97 | 212 | 430 | 662 | 1446 | 1550 | 0 | -10 | |
Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 13 | 399 | 108 | 91 | 200 | 403 | 618 | 1445 | 1547 | 0 | -31 |
Slovakia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 9 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 37 | 1469 | 1591 | +1 | +16 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1489 | 1664 | +1 | +5 |
Games 2019/20
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/06/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayFK Pohronie1364 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 1 | 1429 -9 |
| 2020/06/23 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
homeŠK Slovan Bratislava1841 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
0 - 2 | 1438 -5 |
| 2020/06/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeAS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1525 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 3 | 1443 -11 |
| 2020/06/16 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
awayŠK Slovan Bratislava1830 | 5 / 13 / 82 % |
1 - 4 | 1454 -2 |
| 2020/06/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeFC Nitra1417 | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
2 - 1 | 1456 +6 |
| 2020/03/07 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeAS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1533 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 0 | 1450 +15 |
| 2020/03/04 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
awayFC Nitra1392 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 1 | 1435 +2 |
| 2020/03/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awaySpartak Trnava1538 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
1 - 2 | 1433 -5 |
| 2020/02/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeŠKF Sered1442 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 3 | 1438 -20 |
| 2020/02/16 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayMŠK Žilina1661 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
0 - 3 | 1458 -5 |
| 2019/12/07 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayMFK Ružomberok1583 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
0 - 0 | 1463 +6 |
| 2019/11/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeFK Senica1484 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 0 | 1457 -2 |
| 2019/11/23 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayFK Pohronie1343 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 1 | 1459 0 |
| 2019/11/14 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
awayFK Pohronie1353 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 0 | 1459 +10 |
| 2019/11/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeŠK Slovan Bratislava1845 | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
0 - 1 | 1449 -3 |
| 2019/11/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayMFK Zemplín Michalovce1492 | 22 / 26 / 51 % |
2 - 2 | 1452 +4 |
| 2019/10/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeFC Nitra1382 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 0 | 1448 +6 |
| 2019/10/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayFC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1662 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
1 - 2 | 1442 -3 |
| 2019/10/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayAS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1503 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
2 - 2 | 1445 +4 |
| 2019/09/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeSpartak Trnava1576 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 3 | 1441 -14 |
| 2019/09/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayŠKF Sered1446 | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 0 | 1455 +3 |
| 2019/09/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeMŠK Žilina1704 | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
0 - 0 | 1452 +4 |
| 2019/08/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeMFK Ružomberok1569 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
4 - 2 | 1448 +17 |
| 2019/08/23 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayFK Senica1465 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
3 - 1 | 1431 +21 |
| 2019/08/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeFK Pohronie1413 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
0 - 0 | 1410 -3 |
| 2019/08/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayŠK Slovan Bratislava1828 | 4 / 12 / 84 % |
0 - 4 | 1413 -2 |
| 2019/08/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeMFK Zemplín Michalovce1475 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 0 | 1415 +9 |
| 2019/07/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
awayFC Nitra1422 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
1 - 0 | 1406 +14 |
| 2019/07/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
homeFC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1660 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 2 | 1392 -6 |

