France · season 2009/10
Cassis-Carnoux
Elo rating
1298
-2 this season
Europe
#1229
of 1,654 clubs
France
#64
of 65 clubs
Season high
1343
2009/10/23 · National
away vs. US Luzenac: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2009/10)
1343
2009/10/23 · National
away vs. US Luzenac: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1343
2009/10/23 · National
away vs. US Luzenac: 2-0
Debut rating
1300
2009/08/07 · National (inaugural member)
away vs. Évian Thonon Gaillard: 0-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 37 | 59 | 1312 | 1449 | 0 | -2 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 37 | 59 | 1312 | 1449 | 0 | -2 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 37 | 59 | 1312 | 1449 | 0 | -2 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 37 | 59 | 1312 | 1449 | 0 | -2 |
Games 2009/10
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/05/21 | National![]() |
homeÉvian Thonon Gaillard1567 | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
1 - 3 | 1298 -9 |
| 2010/05/14 | National![]() |
awayESTAC Troyes1589 | 9 / 16 / 76 % |
0 - 2 | 1307 -3 |
| 2010/05/07 | National![]() |
homeFC Gueugnon1433 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
3 - 1 | 1310 +17 |
| 2010/04/30 | National![]() |
awayUS Créteil-Lusitanos1522 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
1 - 2 | 1293 -3 |
| 2010/04/24 | National![]() |
homeHyères FC1332 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 0 | 1296 +8 |
| 2010/04/17 | National![]() |
awayPacy Vallée1452 | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
0 - 3 | 1288 -6 |
| 2010/04/10 | National![]() |
homeUS Luzenac1358 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
3 - 3 | 1294 -1 |
| 2010/04/02 | National![]() |
awayAS Beauvais1511 | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
0 - 4 | 1295 -5 |
| 2010/03/26 | National![]() |
homeStade Reims1615 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 2 | 1300 -5 |
| 2010/03/20 | National![]() |
awayStade Plabennec1377 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 2 | 1305 -6 |
| 2010/03/13 | National![]() |
homeParis FC1609 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 1 | 1311 +5 |
| 2010/03/06 | National![]() |
awayLouhans-Cuiseaux1326 | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
0 - 2 | 1306 -10 |
| 2010/02/27 | National![]() |
homeAS Moulins1289 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 2 | 1316 -14 |
| 2010/02/20 | National![]() |
homeAS Cannes1503 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 0 | 1330 +12 |
| 2010/02/12 | National![]() |
awayFC Rouen1478 | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
0 - 0 | 1318 +6 |
| 2010/02/06 | National![]() |
homeFréjus-St. Raphaël FC1402 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 1 | 1312 0 |
| 2010/01/30 | National![]() |
awayAviron Bayonnais1349 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 2 | 1312 -10 |
| 2010/01/23 | National![]() |
homeESTAC Troyes1616 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 2 | 1322 -5 |
| 2010/01/19 | National![]() |
awayRodez AF1336 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 1 | 1327 +3 |
| 2010/01/15 | National![]() |
homeAmiens SC1555 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 2 | 1324 -7 |
| 2009/12/04 | National![]() |
awayFC Gueugnon1499 | 14 / 21 / 65 % |
0 - 3 | 1331 -6 |
| 2009/11/27 | National![]() |
homeUS Créteil-Lusitanos1607 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 1 | 1337 -6 |
| 2009/11/13 | National![]() |
awayHyères FC1317 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
2 - 1 | 1343 +12 |
| 2009/11/06 | National![]() |
homePacy Vallée1377 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 3 | 1331 -12 |
| 2009/10/23 | National![]() |
awayUS Luzenac1343 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 0 | 1343 +20 |
| 2009/10/13 | National![]() |
homeAS Beauvais1516 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
0 - 1 | 1323 -8 |
| 2009/10/09 | National![]() |
awayStade Reims1599 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
0 - 5 | 1331 -4 |
| 2009/10/03 | National![]() |
homeStade Plabennec1304 | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
1 - 1 | 1335 -4 |
| 2009/09/25 | National![]() |
awayParis FC1652 | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
3 - 2 | 1339 +18 |
| 2009/09/19 | National![]() |
homeLouhans-Cuiseaux1422 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
2 - 0 | 1321 +16 |
| 2009/09/12 | National![]() |
awayAS Moulins1251 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 1 | 1305 +1 |
| 2009/09/08 | National![]() |
awayAS Cannes1523 | 11 / 18 / 70 % |
0 - 1 | 1304 -3 |
| 2009/09/04 | National![]() |
homeFC Rouen1528 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
4 - 0 | 1307 +26 |
| 2009/08/29 | National![]() |
awayFréjus-St. Raphaël FC1343 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
1 - 2 | 1281 -6 |
| 2009/08/22 | National![]() |
homeAviron Bayonnais1286 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 1 | 1287 -3 |
| 2009/08/15 | National![]() |
awayAmiens SC1651 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
0 - 1 | 1290 -1 |
| 2009/08/11 | National![]() |
homeRodez AF1320 | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
0 - 0 | 1291 -2 |
| 2009/08/07 | National![]() |
awayÉvian Thonon Gaillard1300 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 1 | 1293 -7 |
