San Marino · season 2009/10
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Elo rating
762
-69 this season
Europe
#1628
of 1,654 clubs
San Marino
#4
of 15 clubs
Season high
846
2009/09/30 · San Marino Cup
home vs. SS Folgore/Falciano: 3-1
All-time high (up to 2009/10)
846
2009/09/30 · San Marino Cup
home vs. SS Folgore/Falciano: 3-1
All-time high (overall)
846
2009/09/30 · San Marino Cup
home vs. SS Folgore/Falciano: 3-1
Debut rating
650
2003/09/12 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SP Cailungo: 0-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 49 | 38 | 820 | 700 | -2 | -69 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 26 | 817 | 633 | -3 | -74 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 824 | 666 | +1 | +5 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 831 | 1626 | 0 | 0 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 7 | 183 | 79 | 49 | 55 | 281 | 217 | 715 | 680 | +1 | +112 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 7 | 159 | 65 | 46 | 48 | 246 | 192 | 706 | 661 | 0 | +45 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 15 | 780 | 643 | +3 | +67 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 768 | 1629 | 0 | 0 |
Games 2009/10
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/05/08 | Campionato![]() |
neutralFC Domagnano676 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 4 | 762 -19 |
| 2010/05/03 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSC Faetano723 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 2 | 781 -18 |
| 2010/04/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Virtus640 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
1 - 2 | 799 -17 |
| 2010/04/18 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo477 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
3 - 1 | 816 +6 |
| 2010/04/14 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano655 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
0 - 1 | 810 -17 |
| 2010/04/11 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano532 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
4 - 1 | 827 +9 |
| 2010/04/07 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano516 | 60 / 22 / 17 % |
0 - 1 | 818 -16 |
| 2010/03/31 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita726 | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
2 - 1 | 834 +5 |
| 2010/03/27 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus707 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 0 | 829 +10 |
| 2010/03/24 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa719 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
2 - 2 | 819 -5 |
| 2010/03/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni252 | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
4 - 1 | 824 +1 |
| 2010/03/17 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySC Faetano715 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 0 | 823 +10 |
| 2010/03/13 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita710 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 0 | 813 +10 |
| 2010/03/07 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos667 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
1 - 0 | 803 +4 |
| 2010/02/27 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata788 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 2 | 799 -3 |
| 2010/02/24 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni253 | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
3 - 0 | 802 +2 |
| 2010/02/21 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas625 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
1 - 2 | 800 -17 |
| 2010/01/23 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa731 | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 0 | 817 +5 |
| 2009/12/12 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano694 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 0 | 812 +10 |
| 2009/12/06 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori874 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 0 | 802 -1 |
| 2009/11/21 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino347 | 76 / 15 / 9 % |
0 - 1 | 803 -18 |
| 2009/11/08 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne755 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 3 | 821 -14 |
| 2009/10/31 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo547 | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
4 - 0 | 835 +4 |
| 2009/10/28 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita729 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 0 | 831 +10 |
| 2009/10/24 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano610 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 1 | 821 -3 |
| 2009/10/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSC Faetano669 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
3 - 1 | 824 +6 |
| 2009/10/18 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus757 | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
0 - 2 | 818 -22 |
| 2009/10/04 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita723 | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
1 - 1 | 840 -6 |
| 2009/09/30 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano561 | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
3 - 1 | 846 +3 |
| 2009/09/26 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos624 | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 0 | 843 +10 |
| 2009/09/19 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata850 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 2 | 833 +3 |
| 2009/09/13 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa703 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 1 | 830 -1 |
| 2009/07/23 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayPolonia Warszawa1626 | 1 / 8 / 91 % |
0 - 4 | 831 0 |
| 2009/07/16 | Europa League q.![]() |
homePolonia Warszawa1626 | 2 / 9 / 90 % |
0 - 1 | 831 0 |

