Luxembourg · season 1994/95
F91 Dudelange
Elo rating
1194
-6 this season
Europe
#937
of 1,062 clubs
Luxembourg
#6
of 13 clubs
Season high
1243
1994/09/18 · Nationaldivision
home vs. Spora Luxemburg: 3-0
All-time high (up to 1994/95)
1244
1994/03/13 · Nationaldivision
home vs. Avenir Beggen: 3-2
All-time high (overall)
1594
2019/08/13 · Europa League q.
away vs. JK Nõmme Kalju: 1-0
Debut rating
1051
1992/08/23 · Nationaldivision (promoted for FC Wiltz 71 / Koeppchen Wormeldange / Swift Hesperange)
away vs. CS FOLA Esch: 0-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 43 | 49 | 1220 | 1258 | 0 | -6 | |
Nationaldivision![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 41 | 37 | 1221 | 1210 | 0 | -2 |
Cup Winners Cup q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1210 | 1789 | -2 | -4 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 3 | 80 | 30 | 16 | 34 | 128 | 142 | 1178 | 1272 | +2 | +143 | |
Nationaldivision![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 3 | 78 | 30 | 16 | 32 | 126 | 130 | 1178 | 1258 | +2 | +147 |
Cup Winners Cup q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1210 | 1789 | -2 | -4 |
Games 1994/95
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1995/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayCS Grevenmacher1394 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
1 - 2 | 1194 -3 |
| 1995/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeJeunesse Esch1406 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
1 - 2 | 1197 -7 |
| 1995/05/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awaySwift Hesperange1095 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 3 | 1204 -16 |
| 1995/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeFC Wiltz 711104 | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
1 - 1 | 1220 -6 |
| 1995/04/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayUnion Luxembourg1368 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
2 - 0 | 1226 +25 |
| 1995/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeAris Bonnevoie1178 | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 3 | 1201 -21 |
| 1995/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeUnion Titus Pétange (as CS Pétange)1064 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
1 - 0 | 1222 +4 |
| 1995/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awaySpora Luxemburg1153 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 1 | 1218 +11 |
| 1994/12/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeAvenir Beggen1453 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 3 | 1207 -9 |
| 1994/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayFC Differdange 03 (as AS Red Boys Differdange)1102 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 6 | 1216 -22 |
| 1994/11/20 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeKoeppchen Wormeldange1012 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
3 - 1 | 1238 +4 |
| 1994/11/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeCS Grevenmacher1374 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 0 | 1234 +11 |
| 1994/11/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayJeunesse Esch1353 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
1 - 2 | 1223 -4 |
| 1994/10/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeSwift Hesperange1096 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
2 - 1 | 1227 +4 |
| 1994/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayFC Wiltz 711059 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 2 | 1223 -12 |
| 1994/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeUnion Luxembourg1353 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
4 - 3 | 1235 +11 |
| 1994/10/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayAris Bonnevoie1197 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 4 | 1224 -15 |
| 1994/09/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayUnion Titus Pétange (as CS Pétange)1016 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
0 - 0 | 1239 -4 |
| 1994/09/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeSpora Luxemburg1217 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
3 - 0 | 1243 +12 |
| 1994/09/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayAvenir Beggen1493 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
3 - 3 | 1231 +8 |
| 1994/09/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
homeFC Differdange 03 (as AS Red Boys Differdange)1078 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
3 - 0 | 1223 +7 |
| 1994/08/25 | Cup Winners Cup q.![]() |
homeFerencvárosi TC1786 | 6 / 12 / 82 % |
1 - 6 | 1216 -3 |
| 1994/08/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
awayKoeppchen Wormeldange1055 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
7 - 0 | 1219 +20 |
| 1994/08/11 | Cup Winners Cup q.![]() |
awayFerencvárosi TC1791 | 2 / 9 / 89 % |
1 - 6 | 1199 -1 |

