Armenia · season 2013/14
FC Alashkert
Elo rating
1174
+38 this season
Europe
#1488
of 1,800 clubs
Armenia
#9
of 9 clubs
Season high
1184
2014/05/10 · Premier League Armenia
away vs. Mika FC: 1-1
All-time high (up to 2013/14)
1184
2014/05/10 · Premier League Armenia
away vs. Mika FC: 1-1
All-time high (overall)
1480
2017/07/12 · Champions League q.
away vs. BATE Borisov: 1-1
Debut rating
1136
2013/08/03 · Premier League Armenia (promoted for Impuls Dilijan)
away vs. Ulisses FC: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 39 | 72 | 1138 | 1318 | +1 | +38 | |
Premier League Armenia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 38 | 69 | 1139 | 1315 | +1 | +29 |
Armenia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1129 | 1362 | +5 | +9 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 39 | 72 | 1138 | 1318 | +1 | +38 | |
Premier League Armenia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 38 | 69 | 1139 | 1315 | +1 | +29 |
Armenia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1129 | 1362 | +5 | +9 |
Games 2013/14
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/05/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1293 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 3 | 1174 -10 |
| 2014/05/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayMika FC1355 | 13 / 20 / 67 % |
1 - 1 | 1184 +7 |
| 2014/05/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homePyunik FC1350 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
5 - 1 | 1177 +24 |
| 2014/04/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1306 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
0 - 2 | 1153 -6 |
| 2014/04/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayShirak FC1401 | 10 / 17 / 72 % |
1 - 4 | 1159 -4 |
| 2014/04/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Ararat1273 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 0 | 1163 0 |
| 2014/04/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeUlisses FC1189 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
5 - 1 | 1163 +16 |
| 2014/04/13 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1300 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 2 | 1147 +2 |
| 2014/04/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1353 | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
2 - 0 | 1145 +26 |
| 2014/04/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Ararat1267 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
0 - 1 | 1119 -4 |
| 2014/03/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeMika FC1314 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
0 - 1 | 1123 -8 |
| 2014/03/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayPyunik FC1353 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
1 - 5 | 1131 -5 |
| 2014/03/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeShirak FC1405 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 2 | 1136 -6 |
| 2014/03/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayUlisses FC1235 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
3 - 0 | 1142 +27 |
| 2013/12/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1258 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
0 - 7 | 1115 -9 |
| 2013/11/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Ararat1225 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 3 | 1124 -18 |
| 2013/11/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1363 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
2 - 1 | 1142 +14 |
| 2013/11/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayMika FC1368 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
2 - 0 | 1128 +27 |
| 2013/10/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeUlisses FC1238 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 2 | 1101 -9 |
| 2013/10/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homePyunik FC1372 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 5 | 1110 -12 |
| 2013/10/23 | Armenia Cup![]() |
awayMika FC1346 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
0 - 3 | 1122 -5 |
| 2013/10/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayShirak FC1396 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
2 - 5 | 1127 -4 |
| 2013/09/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1230 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 2 | 1131 0 |
| 2013/09/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Ararat1172 | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
0 - 5 | 1131 -13 |
| 2013/09/18 | Armenia Cup![]() |
homeMika FC1377 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 0 | 1144 +14 |
| 2013/09/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1344 | 12 / 19 / 70 % |
2 - 9 | 1130 -7 |
| 2013/09/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeMika FC1377 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
1 - 2 | 1137 -6 |
| 2013/08/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayPyunik FC1404 | 9 / 16 / 74 % |
1 - 3 | 1143 -3 |
| 2013/08/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeShirak FC1406 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 1 | 1146 +4 |
| 2013/08/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayUlisses FC1283 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
1 - 1 | 1142 +6 |
