Germany · season 2018/19
FC Augsburg II
Elo rating
1134
-58 this season
Europe
#1586
of 1,867 clubs
Germany
#132
of 165 clubs
Season high
1209
2018/08/18 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. SpVgg Greuther Fürth II: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2018/19)
1258
2017/09/23 · Regionalliga (4th level)
home vs. Wacker Burghausen: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1263
2024/08/03 · Regionalliga (4th level)
away vs. Türkgücü München: 2-1
Debut rating
921
2012/07/21 · Regionalliga (4th level) (promoted for Karlsruher SC II / VfB Lübeck)
away vs. Bayern München II: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 43 | 50 | 1148 | 1146 | -2 | -58 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 1 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 43 | 50 | 1148 | 1146 | -2 | -58 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 7 | 246 | 89 | 67 | 90 | 382 | 340 | 1121 | 1136 | +1 | +213 | |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 7 | 246 | 89 | 67 | 90 | 382 | 340 | 1121 | 1136 | +1 | +213 |
Games 2018/19
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/05/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeViktoria Aschaffenburg1082 | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 1 | 1134 -4 |
| 2019/05/11 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayVfR Garching1137 | 24 / 27 / 48 % |
2 - 0 | 1138 +20 |
| 2019/05/04 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSpVgg Bayreuth1166 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
4 - 1 | 1118 +16 |
| 2019/04/27 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySV Schalding-Heining1111 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 2 | 1102 -11 |
| 2019/04/22 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFV Illertissen1145 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 2 | 1113 -12 |
| 2019/04/17 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayWacker Burghausen1176 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
1 - 1 | 1125 +4 |
| 2019/04/13 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC Pipinsried1052 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
3 - 0 | 1121 +20 |
| 2019/04/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC Ingolstadt 04 II1117 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
0 - 2 | 1101 -19 |
| 2019/03/29 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayBayern München II1370 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
1 - 0 | 1120 +18 |
| 2019/03/23 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeVfB Eichstätt1266 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
2 - 3 | 1102 -8 |
| 2019/03/09 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSpVgg Greuther Fürth II1115 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 3 | 1110 -20 |
| 2019/03/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeBayern München II1379 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 3 | 1130 -11 |
| 2019/03/02 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
away1. FC Schweinfurt 051239 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 1 | 1141 -5 |
| 2018/11/30 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSV Heimstetten1020 | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
2 - 1 | 1146 +4 |
| 2018/11/24 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC Memmingen1183 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
2 - 0 | 1142 +22 |
| 2018/11/17 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTSV 1860 Rosenheim1068 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
2 - 1 | 1120 +6 |
| 2018/11/10 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTSV Buchbach1132 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 4 | 1114 -13 |
| 2018/11/02 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
home1. FC Nürnberg II1170 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 1 | 1127 -12 |
| 2018/10/27 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayViktoria Aschaffenburg1078 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 2 | 1139 -9 |
| 2018/10/19 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeVfR Garching1128 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 1 | 1148 -3 |
| 2018/10/13 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySpVgg Bayreuth1054 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 3 | 1151 -16 |
| 2018/10/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeSV Schalding-Heining1145 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
0 - 0 | 1167 -3 |
| 2018/09/28 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFV Illertissen1116 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
3 - 1 | 1170 +18 |
| 2018/09/21 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC Pipinsried1052 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
1 - 2 | 1152 -16 |
| 2018/09/14 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayFC Ingolstadt 04 II1118 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 3 | 1168 -13 |
| 2018/08/31 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayVfB Eichstätt1172 | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
2 - 3 | 1181 -8 |
| 2018/08/25 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeWacker Burghausen1196 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 3 | 1189 -20 |
| 2018/08/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySpVgg Greuther Fürth II1129 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
2 - 0 | 1209 +17 |
| 2018/08/11 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
home1. FC Schweinfurt 051291 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 1192 0 |
| 2018/08/04 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awaySV Heimstetten1071 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 0 | 1192 +10 |
| 2018/07/28 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeFC Memmingen1147 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
4 - 1 | 1182 +12 |
| 2018/07/24 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
awayTSV 1860 Rosenheim1069 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 1170 0 |
| 2018/07/20 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
homeTSV Buchbach1123 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
0 - 1 | 1170 -14 |
| 2018/07/14 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
away1. FC Nürnberg II1161 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 2 | 1184 -8 |
