San Marino · season 2023/24
FC Domagnano
Elo rating
562
+39 this season
Europe
#1887
of 1,898 clubs
San Marino
#10
of 16 clubs
Season high
583
2024/03/10 · Campionato
away vs. SP Tre Penne: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2023/24)
861
2006/10/21 · Campionato
home vs. SS San Giovanni: 3-1
All-time high (overall)
861
2006/10/21 · Campionato
home vs. SS San Giovanni: 3-1
Debut rating
650
2003/09/20 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SS Cosmos: 0-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 35 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 36 | 49 | 527 | 656 | +1 | +39 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 45 | 530 | 645 | +1 | +25 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 510 | 741 | +4 | +14 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 21 | 576 | 195 | 137 | 244 | 807 | 916 | 628 | 667 | 0 | -88 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 21 | 472 | 162 | 115 | 195 | 685 | 752 | 636 | 658 | 0 | -184 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 16 | 102 | 33 | 22 | 47 | 122 | 156 | 586 | 692 | +1 | +97 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 833 | 1582 | -1 | -1 |
Games 2023/24
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/04/24 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana599 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
2 - 3 | 562 -6 |
| 2024/04/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori791 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 1 | 568 +3 |
| 2024/04/14 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita976 | 4 / 12 / 84 % |
0 - 2 | 565 -2 |
| 2024/04/06 | Campionato![]() |
homeSan Marino Academy424 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 0 | 567 +6 |
| 2024/03/17 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino579 | 25 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 2 | 561 -10 |
| 2024/03/14 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni546 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 3 | 571 -12 |
| 2024/03/10 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne910 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
2 - 0 | 583 +28 |
| 2024/03/02 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo350 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
3 - 0 | 555 +5 |
| 2024/02/24 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus879 | 6 / 14 / 80 % |
0 - 0 | 550 +9 |
| 2024/02/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa376 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
0 - 0 | 541 -7 |
| 2024/02/17 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas607 | 20 / 25 / 56 % |
2 - 0 | 548 +22 |
| 2024/02/11 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano533 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 0 | 526 +13 |
| 2024/02/03 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano660 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 0 | 513 +12 |
| 2024/01/27 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata630 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 1 | 501 -9 |
| 2024/01/23 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana582 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 1 | 510 -6 |
| 2024/01/20 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos826 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 3 | 516 -7 |
| 2024/01/14 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori867 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
2 - 2 | 523 +9 |
| 2024/01/06 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita937 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
1 - 6 | 514 -6 |
| 2023/12/16 | Campionato![]() |
awaySan Marino Academy429 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
3 - 1 | 520 +16 |
| 2023/12/09 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino530 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
2 - 2 | 504 -2 |
| 2023/12/06 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Virtus886 | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
0 - 2 | 506 -5 |
| 2023/12/03 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni446 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
0 - 2 | 511 -22 |
| 2023/11/25 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne921 | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
0 - 0 | 533 +7 |
| 2023/11/11 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo432 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 1 | 526 0 |
| 2023/11/08 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Virtus869 | 6 / 14 / 80 % |
1 - 2 | 526 -1 |
| 2023/11/04 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus865 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
0 - 1 | 527 -4 |
| 2023/10/28 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa489 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
2 - 1 | 531 +12 |
| 2023/10/25 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Murata611 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 0 | 519 +15 |
| 2023/10/21 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas706 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 0 | 504 +13 |
| 2023/10/08 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano513 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
3 - 4 | 491 -13 |
| 2023/10/04 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Folgore/Falciano650 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 1 | 504 +6 |
| 2023/10/01 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Murata593 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 1 | 498 -5 |
| 2023/09/28 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Murata598 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
0 - 0 | 503 +5 |
| 2023/09/24 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana555 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 3 | 498 -21 |
| 2023/09/15 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos779 | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
1 - 4 | 519 -4 |

