Netherlands · season 1990/91
FC Dordrecht
Elo rating
1444
+165 this season
Europe
#612
of 827 clubs
Netherlands
#28
of 38 clubs
Season high
1456
1991/05/09 · Eerste Divisie
away vs. FC Eindhoven: 0-0
All-time high (up to 1990/91)
1547
1984/08/19 · Eerste Divisie
home vs. Helmond Sport: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
1605
1993/10/30 · Eerste Divisie
away vs. TOP Oss: 2-1
Debut rating
1271
1972/08/13 · Eerste Divisie (promoted for Blauw Wit / DFC)
home vs. sc Heerenveen: 0-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 66 | 55 | 1363 | 1447 | +4 | +160 | |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 63 | 51 | 1355 | 1442 | +4 | +165 |
Eredivisie rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1442 | 1494 | -1 | -5 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 17 | 624 | 179 | 173 | 272 | 853 | 1073 | 1357 | 1432 | 0 | +173 | |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 17 | 608 | 173 | 171 | 264 | 832 | 1051 | 1354 | 1430 | 0 | +166 |
Eredivisie rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 3 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 22 | 1448 | 1500 | 0 | +7 |
Games 1990/91
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1991/06/04 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
homeFC Eindhoven (as SC Eindhoven)1481 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 1 | 1444 -2 |
| 1991/05/28 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
awayVVV-Venlo1523 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 0 | 1446 +15 |
| 1991/05/25 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
homeVVV-Venlo1512 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 1 | 1431 -11 |
| 1991/05/21 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
awayFC Eindhoven (as SC Eindhoven)1458 | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
1 - 2 | 1442 -7 |
| 1991/05/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayHeracles Almelo (as Heracles)1463 | 25 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 1 | 1449 -7 |
| 1991/05/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFC Eindhoven (as SC Eindhoven)1456 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 0 | 1456 +3 |
| 1991/05/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeGo Ahead Eagles1510 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 1 | 1453 +9 |
| 1991/05/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeHelmond Sport1446 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
2 - 0 | 1444 +11 |
| 1991/04/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFC Wageningen1375 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
3 - 0 | 1433 +21 |
| 1991/04/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeDe Graafschap1640 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
2 - 2 | 1412 +4 |
| 1991/04/13 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeSC Veendam (as BV Veendam)1368 | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 1 | 1408 -4 |
| 1991/04/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayNAC Breda1552 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
1 - 2 | 1412 -4 |
| 1991/04/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homePEC Zwolle1378 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 0 | 1416 +10 |
| 1991/03/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awaySBV Excelsior1338 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 0 | 1406 +17 |
| 1991/03/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1421 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
2 - 1 | 1389 +14 |
| 1991/03/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeAZ1490 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 0 | 1375 0 |
| 1991/03/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayHFC Haarlem1502 | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
2 - 1 | 1375 +16 |
| 1991/03/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeSC Cambuur1390 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 0 | 1359 +8 |
| 1991/02/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayVC Vlissingen1256 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
3 - 0 | 1351 +19 |
| 1991/01/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeRBC Roosendaal (as RBC)1390 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 3 | 1332 -21 |
| 1991/01/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awaySC Telstar (as Telstar)1306 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 4 | 1353 -16 |
| 1990/12/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFC Den Bosch1551 | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
2 - 2 | 1369 +2 |
| 1990/12/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayVVV-Venlo1571 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
1 - 2 | 1367 -3 |
| 1990/12/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeVVV-Venlo1598 | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
6 - 2 | 1370 +27 |
| 1990/12/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeSC Telstar (as Telstar)1317 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 0 | 1343 +10 |
| 1990/11/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awaySC Veendam (as BV Veendam)1361 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
2 - 4 | 1333 -10 |
| 1990/11/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeHeracles Almelo (as Heracles)1499 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 1 | 1343 +2 |
| 1990/11/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayGo Ahead Eagles1487 | 14 / 21 / 65 % |
1 - 0 | 1341 +16 |
| 1990/10/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFC Wageningen1276 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
3 - 0 | 1325 +11 |
| 1990/10/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayDe Graafschap1572 | 10 / 17 / 74 % |
0 - 3 | 1314 -4 |
| 1990/10/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFC Den Bosch1569 | 9 / 16 / 74 % |
1 - 1 | 1318 +8 |
| 1990/10/07 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeNAC Breda1531 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 2 | 1310 +3 |
| 1990/09/30 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayAZ1523 | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
0 - 1 | 1307 -3 |
| 1990/09/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1389 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 1 | 1310 -1 |
| 1990/09/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayPEC Zwolle1418 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
2 - 2 | 1311 +5 |
| 1990/09/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeHFC Haarlem1535 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 3 | 1306 -7 |
| 1990/09/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFC Eindhoven (as SC Eindhoven)1453 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
3 - 3 | 1313 +1 |
| 1990/09/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awaySC Cambuur1437 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
2 - 2 | 1312 +6 |
| 1990/08/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayHelmond Sport1384 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 3 | 1306 -10 |
| 1990/08/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeVC Vlissingen1291 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 0 | 1316 +7 |
| 1990/08/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayRBC Roosendaal (as RBC)1323 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
2 - 2 | 1309 +3 |
| 1990/08/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeSBV Excelsior1439 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
5 - 1 | 1306 +22 |
