Season 2019/20
Andorra
Country rating
792
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#53
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
9
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1606 | FC Santa Coloma![]() |
-2-16+1+10+1+4 |
1139 | 1187 | 0 | -18 | -18 | -10 | -16 | +8 | |
| 1763 | UE Sant Julià![]() |
+2+16+11-15-36-16 |
1046 | 1105 | 0 | -93 | -93 | -88 | -5 | ||
| 1786 | UE Engordany![]() |
+2-12-11-5-5+4 |
937 | 937 | 0 | +32 | +32 | +8 | +16 | +8 | |
| 1811 | UE Santa Coloma![]() |
-17+11+12-10+5+16 |
854 | 1055 | 0 | +15 | +15 | +15 | |||
| 1824 | FC Lusitanos![]() |
-16-12-8-16-2-13 |
1105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1837 | FC Ordino![]() |
-2-5-12+11-4-4 |
723 | 757 | 0 | -76 | -76 | -76 | |||
| 1840 | Atlétic Escaldes![]() |
-13+5-1+36+5-4 |
621 | 652 | 0 | +91 | +91 | ||||
| 1842 | FC Encamp![]() |
+18-4+8-10+21+13 |
845 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1848 | CE Carroi![]() |
+13-11-2-11-1-4 |
596 | 596 | 0 | -46 | -46 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1606 | FC Santa Coloma![]() |
2020/03/08 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 15 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 9 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 1786 | UE Engordany![]() |
2020/03/08 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 29 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 1763 | UE Sant Julià![]() |
2020/03/08 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 25 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
| 1811 | UE Santa Coloma![]() |
2020/03/08 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 26 | ||||||||||||
| 1840 | Atlétic Escaldes![]() |
2020/03/08 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 24 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 24 | 17 | ||||||||||||
| 1837 | FC Ordino![]() |
2020/03/08 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 42 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 42 | 9 | ||||||||||||
| 1848 | CE Carroi![]() |
2020/03/08 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 35 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 35 | 6 | ||||||||||||
| 1824 | FC Lusitanos![]() |
2019/05/19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1842 | FC Encamp![]() |
2019/05/19 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1a Divisio![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 8 | 72 | 27 | 15 | 30 | 84 | 1.2 | 95 | 1.3 | 179 | 2.5 | -11 | -0.2 | 22.4 | |
Andorra Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 | -1 | -1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Andorra.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0.5 | 16 | 2.7 | 19 | 3.2 | -13 | -2.2 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/03/08 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Santa Coloma826 → 842 (+16) | 3 - 1 | UE Sant Julià959 → 943 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2020/03/08 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Ordino641 → 637 (-4) | 0 - 3 | FC Santa Coloma1108 → 1112 (+4) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2020/03/08 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Atlétic Escaldes621 → 617 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Inter Club dEscaldes940 → 944 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 2020/03/08 | 1a Divisio![]() |
CE Carroi557 → 553 (-4) | 1 - 2 | UE Engordany904 → 908 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2020/03/04 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Atlétic Escaldes616 → 621 (+5) | 1 - 1 | UE Engordany909 → 904 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2020/03/01 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany914 → 909 (-5) | 1 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma821 → 826 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2020/03/01 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Santa Coloma1107 → 1108 (+1) | 4 - 0 | CE Carroi558 → 557 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2020/03/01 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Inter Club dEscaldes936 → 940 (+4) | 5 - 0 | FC Ordino645 → 641 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2020/03/01 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Sant Julià995 → 959 (-36) | 0 - 4 | Atlétic Escaldes580 → 616 (+36) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2020/02/23 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Sant Julià1010 → 995 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Inter Club dEscaldes921 → 936 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2020/02/23 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Santa Coloma831 → 821 (-10) | 1 - 4 | FC Santa Coloma1097 → 1107 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2020/02/23 | 1a Divisio![]() |
CE Carroi569 → 558 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Ordino634 → 645 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2020/02/16 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany925 → 914 (-11) | 0 - 1 | UE Sant Julià999 → 1010 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2020/02/16 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Santa Coloma1096 → 1097 (+1) | 5 - 0 | Atlétic Escaldes581 → 580 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2020/02/16 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Inter Club dEscaldes919 → 921 (+2) | 2 - 0 | CE Carroi571 → 569 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2020/02/16 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Ordino646 → 634 (-12) | 0 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma819 → 831 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2020/02/09 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Santa Coloma1112 → 1096 (-16) | 0 - 1 | UE Sant Julià983 → 999 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2020/02/09 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Inter Club dEscaldes907 → 919 (+12) | 2 - 0 | UE Engordany937 → 925 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2020/02/09 | 1a Divisio![]() |
CE Carroi582 → 571 (-11) | 0 - 3 | UE Santa Coloma808 → 819 (+11) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2020/02/09 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Ordino651 → 646 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Atlétic Escaldes576 → 581 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2020/02/02 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany935 → 937 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma1114 → 1112 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2020/02/02 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Santa Coloma825 → 808 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Inter Club dEscaldes890 → 907 (+17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2020/02/02 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Sant Julià981 → 983 (+2) | 3 - 2 | FC Ordino653 → 651 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2020/02/02 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Atlétic Escaldes589 → 576 (-13) | 1 - 2 | CE Carroi569 → 582 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2019/12/15 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Santa Coloma1121 → 1114 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Inter Club dEscaldes883 → 890 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2019/12/15 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Ordino658 → 653 (-5) | 1 - 2 | UE Engordany930 → 935 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2019/12/15 | 1a Divisio![]() |
CE Carroi573 → 569 (-4) | 0 - 2 | UE Sant Julià977 → 981 (+4) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2019/12/15 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Santa Coloma833 → 825 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Atlétic Escaldes581 → 589 (+8) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2019/12/08 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Sant Julià970 → 977 (+7) | 3 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma840 → 833 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2019/12/08 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Santa Coloma1120 → 1121 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FC Ordino659 → 658 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2019/12/08 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany928 → 930 (+2) | 3 - 1 | CE Carroi575 → 573 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2019/12/08 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Inter Club dEscaldes902 → 883 (-19) | 1 - 2 | Atlétic Escaldes562 → 581 (+19) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2019/12/01 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Santa Coloma851 → 840 (-11) | 0 - 1 | UE Engordany917 → 928 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2019/12/01 | 1a Divisio![]() |
CE Carroi578 → 575 (-3) | 0 - 3 | FC Santa Coloma1117 → 1120 (+3) | 6 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2019/12/01 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Ordino673 → 659 (-14) | 0 - 5 | Inter Club dEscaldes888 → 902 (+14) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2019/12/01 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Atlétic Escaldes555 → 562 (+7) | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julià977 → 970 (-7) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2019/11/24 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Santa Coloma1114 → 1117 (+3) | 2 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma854 → 851 (-3) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2019/11/24 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Inter Club dEscaldes878 → 888 (+10) | 1 - 0 | UE Sant Julià987 → 977 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2019/11/24 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany915 → 917 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Atlétic Escaldes557 → 555 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2019/11/24 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Ordino678 → 673 (-5) | 2 - 2 | CE Carroi573 → 578 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2019/11/10 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Sant Julià1015 → 987 (-28) | 0 - 3 | UE Engordany887 → 915 (+28) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2019/11/10 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Santa Coloma850 → 854 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Ordino682 → 678 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2019/11/09 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Atlétic Escaldes558 → 557 (-1) | 1 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma1113 → 1114 (+1) | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 2019/11/09 | 1a Divisio![]() |
CE Carroi578 → 573 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Inter Club dEscaldes873 → 878 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2019/11/03 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Sant Julià1035 → 1015 (-20) | 0 - 3 | FC Santa Coloma1093 → 1113 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2019/11/03 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany890 → 887 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Inter Club dEscaldes870 → 873 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2019/11/03 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Santa Coloma848 → 850 (+2) | 1 - 0 | CE Carroi580 → 578 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2019/11/03 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Atlétic Escaldes541 → 558 (+17) | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino699 → 682 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2019/10/27 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Santa Coloma1110 → 1093 (-17) | 0 - 1 | UE Engordany873 → 890 (+17) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2019/10/27 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Ordino706 → 699 (-7) | 1 - 3 | UE Sant Julià1028 → 1035 (+7) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2019/10/27 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Inter Club dEscaldes874 → 870 (-4) | 1 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma844 → 848 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2019/10/27 | 1a Divisio![]() |
CE Carroi584 → 580 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Atlétic Escaldes537 → 541 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2019/10/20 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Inter Club dEscaldes860 → 874 (+14) | 1 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma1124 → 1110 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2019/10/20 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Sant Julià1027 → 1028 (+1) | 1 - 0 | CE Carroi585 → 584 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2019/10/20 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany867 → 873 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FC Ordino712 → 706 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2019/10/20 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Atlétic Escaldes542 → 537 (-5) | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma839 → 844 (+5) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2019/10/06 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Santa Coloma826 → 839 (+13) | 1 - 0 | UE Sant Julià1040 → 1027 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2019/10/06 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Ordino718 → 712 (-6) | 0 - 5 | FC Santa Coloma1118 → 1124 (+6) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2019/10/06 | 1a Divisio![]() |
CE Carroi595 → 585 (-10) | 0 - 3 | UE Engordany857 → 867 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2019/10/06 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Atlétic Escaldes549 → 542 (-7) | 1 - 3 | Inter Club dEscaldes853 → 860 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2019/09/29 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Santa Coloma1117 → 1118 (+1) | 1 - 0 | CE Carroi596 → 595 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2019/09/29 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany861 → 857 (-4) | 1 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma822 → 826 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2019/09/29 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Sant Julià1039 → 1040 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Atlétic Escaldes550 → 549 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2019/09/29 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Inter Club dEscaldes849 → 853 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Ordino722 → 718 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2019/09/22 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Santa Coloma817 → 822 (+5) | 2 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma1122 → 1117 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2019/09/22 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Sant Julià1046 → 1039 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Inter Club dEscaldes842 → 849 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2019/09/22 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Atlétic Escaldes526 → 550 (+24) | 2 - 0 | UE Engordany885 → 861 (-24) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2019/09/22 | 1a Divisio![]() |
CE Carroi595 → 596 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Ordino723 → 722 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2019/09/18 | Andorra Supercup neutral ground |
FC Santa Coloma1138 → 1122 (-16) | 1 - 2 | UE Engordany869 → 885 (+16) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2019/09/15 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany884 → 869 (-15) | 2 - 5 | UE Sant Julià1031 → 1046 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2019/09/15 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Santa Coloma1138 → 1138 (0) | 2 - 0 | Atlétic Escaldes526 → 526 (0) | 89 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2019/09/15 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Ordino713 → 723 (+10) | 2 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma827 → 817 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2019/09/15 | 1a Divisio![]() |
Inter Club dEscaldes838 → 842 (+4) | 2 - 0 | CE Carroi599 → 595 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2019/08/01 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Astana1739 → 1740 (+1) | 4 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma1139 → 1138 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2019/07/23 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Santa Coloma1130 → 1139 (+9) | 0 - 0 | FK Astana1746 → 1737 (-9) | 4 / 11 / 84 % |
| 2019/07/18 | Europa League q.![]() |
UE Engordany885 → 884 (-1) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi1498 → 1499 (+1) | 4 / 11 / 84 % |
| 2019/07/11 | Europa League q.![]() |
Dinamo Tbilisi1497 → 1498 (+1) | 6 - 0 | UE Engordany886 → 885 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2019/07/04 | Europa League q.![]() |
Europa FC1251 → 1256 (+5) | 4 - 0 | UE Sant Julià1036 → 1031 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2019/07/04 | Europa League q.![]() |
UE Engordany876 → 886 (+10) | 2 - 1 | SP La Fiorita983 → 973 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |

