Season 2006/07
Armenia
Country rating
1304
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#43
of 52 countries
Rated clubs
11
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 356 | Pyunik FC![]() |
+1+4-19+1+7+8 |
1655 | 1655 | +16 | +2 | +2 | +11 | -9 | ||
| 742 | Mika FC![]() |
-18+1+1-16-8+3 |
1522 | 1530 | -20 | -40 | -40 | -31 | -9 | ||
| 752 | FC Urartu![]() |
+5+3+3-7+3-3 |
1488 | 1521 | -4 | +3 | +3 | +15 | -12 | ||
| 953 | FC Ararat![]() |
+18+3+3+13+3-4 |
1381 | 1996 | +15 | +132 | +132 | +136 | -4 | ||
| 980 | FC Kotayk![]() |
-4-9+3+8+18-14 |
1382 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1178 | Shirak FC![]() |
+19-3+16-3-3+21 |
1194 | 1401 | +28 | +10 | +10 | +10 | |||
| 1200 | Gandzasar Kapan![]() |
-5-1-3-5+11+3 |
1162 | 1163 | +6 | +16 | +16 | +16 | |||
| 1206 | Dinamo-Zenit![]() |
-2-2-3-7-7-9 |
1287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1229 | FC Kilikia![]() |
-3-1-13-11-4-21 |
1236 | 1301 | -50 | -127 | -127 | -127 | |||
| 1244 | Ulisses FC![]() |
-18-3-1+5-3+4 |
1122 | 1132 | +5 | -30 | -30 | -30 | |||
| 1245 | Lernayin Artsakh Yerevan![]() |
-18-3-15-5-18 |
1155 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 356 | Pyunik FC![]() |
2007/06/18 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 70 | 22 | 1 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 70 | 20 | 64 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 752 | FC Urartu![]() |
2007/06/23 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 55 | 26 | 1 | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 53 | 24 | 56 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 953 | FC Ararat![]() |
2007/06/23 | 27 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 49 | 22 | 1 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 48 | 18 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
| 742 | Mika FC![]() |
2007/06/23 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 46 | 27 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 45 | 23 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
| 1200 | Gandzasar Kapan![]() |
2007/06/24 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 26 | ||||||||||||
| 1178 | Shirak FC![]() |
2007/06/30 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 24 | 46 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 24 | 46 | 26 | ||||||||||||
| 1229 | FC Kilikia![]() |
2007/06/30 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 26 | 75 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 26 | 75 | 19 | ||||||||||||
| 1244 | Ulisses FC![]() |
2007/06/24 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 24 | 69 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 24 | 69 | 16 | ||||||||||||
| 980 | FC Kotayk![]() |
2005/11/06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1206 | Dinamo-Zenit![]() |
2005/11/06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1245 | Lernayin Artsakh Yerevan![]() |
2005/07/24 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier League Armenia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 8 | 109 | 52 | 18 | 39 | 179 | 1.6 | 137 | 1.3 | 316 | 2.9 | 42 | 0.4 | 14.9 |
Statistics from the perspective of Armenia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | -2 | -1.0 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.5 | 9 | 2.3 | -3 | -0.8 | |||
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 5 | 5.0 | -3 | -3.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007/06/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1132 → 1111 (-21) | 1 - 4 | Shirak FC1169 → 1190 (+21) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2007/06/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1172 → 1169 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1154 → 1157 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2007/06/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1136 → 1132 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Ulisses FC1079 → 1083 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2007/06/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1478 → 1475 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Mika FC1476 → 1479 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2007/06/23 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Shakhter Soligorsk1634 → 1638 (+4) | 4 - 1 | FC Ararat1381 → 1377 (-4) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2007/06/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1484 → 1476 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Pyunik FC1643 → 1651 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2007/06/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1082 → 1079 (-3) | 2 - 3 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1475 → 1478 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2007/06/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1378 → 1381 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Shirak FC1175 → 1172 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2007/06/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1143 → 1154 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FC Kilikia1147 → 1136 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2007/06/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1636 → 1643 (+7) | 5 - 1 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1482 → 1475 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2007/06/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1159 → 1175 (+16) | 1 - 0 | Mika FC1500 → 1484 (-16) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2007/06/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1160 → 1147 (-13) | 0 - 4 | FC Ararat1365 → 1378 (+13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2007/06/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1148 → 1143 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Ulisses FC1077 → 1082 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2007/06/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1078 → 1077 (-1) | 1 - 2 | Pyunik FC1635 → 1636 (+1) | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 2007/06/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1499 → 1500 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FC Kilikia1161 → 1160 (-1) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2007/06/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1479 → 1482 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Shirak FC1162 → 1159 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2007/06/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1362 → 1365 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1151 → 1148 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2007/05/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1476 → 1479 (+3) | 3 - 0 | FC Kilikia1164 → 1161 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2007/05/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1359 → 1362 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Ulisses FC1081 → 1078 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2007/05/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1654 → 1635 (-19) | 1 - 2 | Shirak FC1143 → 1162 (+19) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2007/05/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1498 → 1499 (+1) | 3 - 2 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1152 → 1151 (-1) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2007/05/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1341 → 1359 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Mika FC1516 → 1498 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2007/05/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1157 → 1152 (-5) | 0 - 1 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1471 → 1476 (+5) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2007/05/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1099 → 1081 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Shirak FC1125 → 1143 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2007/05/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1168 → 1164 (-4) | 0 - 5 | Pyunik FC1650 → 1654 (+4) | 8 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2007/05/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1467 → 1471 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Ararat1345 → 1341 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2007/05/13 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1649 → 1650 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1158 → 1157 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2007/05/13 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1514 → 1516 (+2) | 7 - 0 | Ulisses FC1101 → 1099 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2007/05/13 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1137 → 1125 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Kilikia1156 → 1168 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2007/05/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1339 → 1345 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Pyunik FC1655 → 1649 (-6) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2007/05/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1518 → 1514 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1463 → 1467 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2007/05/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1162 → 1158 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Shirak FC1133 → 1137 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2007/05/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1087 → 1101 (+14) | 2 - 0 | FC Kilikia1170 → 1156 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2007/04/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1651 → 1655 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Mika FC1522 → 1518 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2007/04/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1140 → 1133 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FC Ararat1332 → 1339 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2007/04/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1173 → 1170 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1159 → 1162 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2007/04/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1461 → 1463 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Ulisses FC1089 → 1087 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2007/04/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1469 → 1461 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Pyunik FC1643 → 1651 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2007/04/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1520 → 1522 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Shirak FC1142 → 1140 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2007/04/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1324 → 1332 (+8) | 5 - 0 | FC Kilikia1181 → 1173 (-8) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2007/04/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1107 → 1089 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1141 → 1159 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2007/04/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1642 → 1643 (+1) | 5 - 0 | Ulisses FC1108 → 1107 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2007/04/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1185 → 1181 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Mika FC1516 → 1520 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2007/04/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1136 → 1142 (+6) | 0 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1475 → 1469 (-6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2007/04/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1128 → 1141 (+13) | 1 - 0 | FC Ararat1337 → 1324 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2006/11/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1345 → 1337 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Mika FC1508 → 1516 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2006/11/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1138 → 1136 (-2) | 1 - 2 | Pyunik FC1640 → 1642 (+2) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2006/11/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1117 → 1108 (-9) | 0 - 7 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1466 → 1475 (+9) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2006/11/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1114 → 1128 (+14) | 2 - 0 | FC Kilikia1199 → 1185 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2006/11/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1637 → 1640 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Ararat1348 → 1345 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2006/11/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1474 → 1466 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Kilikia1191 → 1199 (+8) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2006/11/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1507 → 1508 (+1) | 3 - 2 | Ulisses FC1118 → 1117 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2006/11/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1131 → 1138 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1121 → 1114 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2006/10/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1121 → 1118 (-3) | 3 - 6 | Pyunik FC1634 → 1637 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2006/10/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1199 → 1191 (-8) | 0 - 3 | Mika FC1499 → 1507 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2006/10/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1129 → 1121 (-8) | 1 - 5 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1466 → 1474 (+8) | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
| 2006/10/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1343 → 1348 (+5) | 6 - 2 | Shirak FC1136 → 1131 (-5) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2006/10/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1492 → 1499 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1473 → 1466 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2006/10/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1632 → 1634 (+2) | 12 - 1 | FC Kilikia1201 → 1199 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2006/10/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1340 → 1343 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1132 → 1129 (-3) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2006/10/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1157 → 1136 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Ulisses FC1100 → 1121 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2006/10/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1482 → 1473 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Pyunik FC1623 → 1632 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2006/10/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1138 → 1132 (-6) | 0 - 2 | Mika FC1486 → 1492 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2006/10/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1336 → 1340 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Ulisses FC1104 → 1100 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2006/10/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1188 → 1201 (+13) | 4 - 0 | Shirak FC1170 → 1157 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2006/09/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1629 → 1623 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Mika FC1480 → 1486 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2006/09/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1175 → 1170 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1477 → 1482 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2006/09/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1332 → 1336 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Kilikia1192 → 1188 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2006/09/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1152 → 1138 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Ulisses FC1090 → 1104 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2006/09/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1471 → 1477 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FC Ararat1338 → 1332 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2006/09/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1154 → 1152 (-2) | 0 - 1 | Pyunik FC1627 → 1629 (+2) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2006/09/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1488 → 1480 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Shirak FC1167 → 1175 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2006/09/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1182 → 1192 (+10) | 6 - 2 | Ulisses FC1100 → 1090 (-10) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2006/09/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1480 → 1471 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Ulisses FC1091 → 1100 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2006/09/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1186 → 1182 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1150 → 1154 (+4) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2006/09/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1505 → 1488 (-17) | 2 - 3 | FC Ararat1321 → 1338 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2006/09/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1626 → 1627 (+1) | 3 - 1 | Shirak FC1168 → 1167 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2006/09/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1478 → 1480 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Kilikia1188 → 1186 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2006/09/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1142 → 1150 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Shirak FC1176 → 1168 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2006/09/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1315 → 1321 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Pyunik FC1632 → 1626 (-6) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2006/09/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1095 → 1091 (-4) | 0 - 2 | Mika FC1501 → 1505 (+4) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2006/09/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1631 → 1632 (+1) | 4 - 1 | Ulisses FC1096 → 1095 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2006/09/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1307 → 1315 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Shirak FC1184 → 1176 (-8) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2006/09/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1498 → 1501 (+3) | 4 - 1 | FC Kilikia1191 → 1188 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2006/09/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1475 → 1478 (+3) | 4 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1145 → 1142 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2006/08/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1159 → 1145 (-14) | 1 - 3 | FC Ararat1293 → 1307 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2006/08/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1086 → 1096 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Shirak FC1194 → 1184 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2006/08/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1467 → 1475 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Mika FC1506 → 1498 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2006/08/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1196 → 1191 (-5) | 0 - 3 | Pyunik FC1626 → 1631 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2006/08/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1093 → 1086 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FC Ararat1286 → 1293 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2006/08/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1643 → 1626 (-17) | 1 - 2 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1450 → 1467 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2006/08/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1504 → 1506 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1161 → 1159 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2006/08/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1210 → 1196 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Shirak FC1180 → 1194 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2006/08/13 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1105 → 1093 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1149 → 1161 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2006/08/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1236 → 1210 (-26) | 0 - 6 | FC Ararat1260 → 1286 (+26) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2006/08/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1503 → 1504 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Pyunik FC1644 → 1643 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2006/08/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1446 → 1450 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Shirak FC1184 → 1180 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2006/08/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1236 → 1260 (+24) | 3 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1470 → 1446 (-24) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2006/08/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1115 → 1105 (-10) | 2 - 3 | FC Kilikia1226 → 1236 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2006/08/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1643 → 1644 (+1) | 5 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1150 → 1149 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2006/08/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1178 → 1184 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Mika FC1509 → 1503 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2006/07/27 | Europa League q.![]() |
BSC Young Boys1846 → 1848 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Mika FC1511 → 1509 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2006/07/27 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1488 → 1470 (-18) | 1 - 2 | FC Ameri1247 → 1265 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2006/07/18 | Champions League q.![]() |
FC Sheriff1745 → 1754 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Pyunik FC1652 → 1643 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2006/07/13 | Europa League q.![]() |
Mika FC1518 → 1511 (-7) | 1 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1839 → 1846 (+7) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2006/07/13 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Ameri1253 → 1247 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1482 → 1488 (+6) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2006/07/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1220 → 1226 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Shirak FC1184 → 1178 (-6) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2006/07/11 | Champions League q.![]() |
Pyunik FC1652 → 1652 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Sheriff1745 → 1745 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2006/07/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1244 → 1236 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Mika FC1510 → 1518 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2006/07/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1122 → 1115 (-7) | 0 - 4 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1475 → 1482 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2006/07/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1135 → 1150 (+15) | 4 - 2 | FC Kilikia1235 → 1220 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2006/07/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1186 → 1184 (-2) | 1 - 2 | Pyunik FC1650 → 1652 (+2) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2006/07/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1472 → 1475 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Kilikia1238 → 1235 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2006/07/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1180 → 1186 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1141 → 1135 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2006/07/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1649 → 1650 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FC Ararat1245 → 1244 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2006/07/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1519 → 1510 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Ulisses FC1113 → 1122 (+9) | 84 / 12 / 5 % |

