Season 2009/10
Armenia
Country rating
1284
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#44
of 52 countries
Rated clubs
9
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 568 | Pyunik FC![]() |
+1+12+1-21-16-19 |
1627 | 1655 | -55 | -15 | -15 | -41 | +26 | 0 | |
| 836 | FC Urartu![]() |
+12+4+9+5+16+2 |
1468 | 1528 | +32 | +39 | +39 | +21 | +22 | -4 | |
| 960 | Mika FC![]() |
-12-12-7+3-3-6 |
1471 | 1530 | -13 | -33 | -33 | -20 | -15 | +2 | |
| 1017 | Ulisses FC![]() |
+3+4-9+21+6+3 |
1402 | 1402 | +21 | +100 | +100 | +107 | -7 | ||
| 1304 | Gandzasar Kapan![]() |
+6-4+4-5+3+19 |
1334 | 1369 | +21 | -54 | -54 | -40 | -8 | -6 | |
| 1329 | FC Ararat![]() |
-2+4-4+2+15-5 |
1264 | 1996 | 0 | -5 | -5 | -5 | |||
| 1508 | Shirak FC![]() |
-1+11-4-3-14-3 |
1194 | 1401 | -24 | -94 | -94 | -83 | -11 | ||
| 1522 | Impuls Dilijan![]() |
-3-4-1-13+14+6 |
1067 | 1067 | +6 | +33 | +34 | -1 | |||
| 1534 | FC Kilikia![]() |
-6-11+7+13-6-2 |
1092 | 1301 | +12 | +21 | +21 | +27 | -6 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1017 | Ulisses FC![]() |
2010/06/27 | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 51 | 26 | 1 | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 48 | 21 | 56 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
| 568 | Pyunik FC![]() |
2010/06/26 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 73 | 22 | 1 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 64 | 19 | 58 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 836 | FC Urartu![]() |
2010/06/27 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 54 | 33 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 46 | 26 | 49 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 960 | Mika FC![]() |
2010/06/26 | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 62 | 40 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 55 | 33 | 48 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 1304 | Gandzasar Kapan![]() |
2010/06/26 | 31 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 33 | 58 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 1 | 15 | 32 | 47 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 1522 | Impuls Dilijan![]() |
2010/06/26 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1329 | FC Ararat![]() |
2009/11/07 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 | 14 | ||||||||||||
| 1534 | FC Kilikia![]() |
2010/06/27 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 22 | 60 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 56 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
| 1508 | Shirak FC![]() |
2010/06/27 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 67 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 63 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier League Armenia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 9 | 109 | 55 | 21 | 33 | 196 | 1.8 | 119 | 1.1 | 315 | 2.9 | 77 | 0.7 | 14.1 | |
Armenia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1.3 | 9 | 0.8 | 25 | 2.1 | 7 | 0.6 |
Statistics from the perspective of Armenia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | -3 | -1.5 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0.5 | 14 | 2.3 | 17 | 2.8 | -11 | -1.8 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/06/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1466 → 1468 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FC Kilikia1056 → 1054 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2010/06/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1399 → 1402 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Shirak FC1082 → 1079 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2010/06/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1590 → 1571 (-19) | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1235 → 1254 (+19) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2010/06/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Impuls Dilijan1060 → 1066 (+6) | 2 - 2 | Mika FC1425 → 1419 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2010/06/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1606 → 1590 (-16) | 2 - 3 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1450 → 1466 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/06/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1096 → 1082 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Impuls Dilijan1046 → 1060 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/06/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1232 → 1235 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Mika FC1428 → 1425 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2010/06/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1062 → 1056 (-6) | 1 - 3 | Ulisses FC1393 → 1399 (+6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2010/06/13 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1372 → 1393 (+21) | 3 - 1 | Pyunik FC1627 → 1606 (-21) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2010/06/13 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Impuls Dilijan1059 → 1046 (-13) | 2 - 3 | FC Kilikia1049 → 1062 (+13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2010/06/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1445 → 1450 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1237 → 1232 (-5) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2010/06/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1425 → 1428 (+3) | 6 - 1 | Shirak FC1099 → 1096 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2010/06/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1436 → 1445 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Ulisses FC1381 → 1372 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/06/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1042 → 1049 (+7) | 1 - 1 | Mika FC1432 → 1425 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2010/06/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1626 → 1627 (+1) | 3 - 0 | Impuls Dilijan1060 → 1059 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2010/06/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1233 → 1237 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Shirak FC1103 → 1099 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/05/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1444 → 1432 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Pyunik FC1614 → 1626 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2010/05/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Impuls Dilijan1064 → 1060 (-4) | 0 - 1 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1432 → 1436 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2010/05/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1092 → 1103 (+11) | 4 - 1 | FC Kilikia1053 → 1042 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2010/05/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1377 → 1381 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1237 → 1233 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/05/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1231 → 1237 (+6) | 3 - 0 | FC Kilikia1059 → 1053 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2010/05/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1420 → 1432 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Mika FC1456 → 1444 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/05/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1374 → 1377 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Impuls Dilijan1067 → 1064 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2010/05/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1613 → 1614 (+1) | 4 - 1 | Shirak FC1093 → 1092 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2010/05/10 | Armenia Cup neutral ground |
Pyunik FC1603 → 1613 (+10) | 4 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1430 → 1420 (-10) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/05/08 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1375 → 1374 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Mika FC1455 → 1456 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/05/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Impuls Dilijan1054 → 1067 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1244 → 1231 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2010/05/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1062 → 1059 (-3) | 0 - 3 | Pyunik FC1600 → 1603 (+3) | 6 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2010/05/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1427 → 1430 (+3) | 5 - 1 | Shirak FC1096 → 1093 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2010/05/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1454 → 1455 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Impuls Dilijan1055 → 1054 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2010/05/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1104 → 1096 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Ulisses FC1367 → 1375 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2010/05/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1252 → 1244 (-8) | 1 - 6 | Pyunik FC1592 → 1600 (+8) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2010/05/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1069 → 1062 (-7) | 0 - 3 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1420 → 1427 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2010/04/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1418 → 1420 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Pyunik FC1594 → 1592 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2010/04/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1449 → 1454 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1257 → 1252 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2010/04/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1364 → 1367 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Kilikia1072 → 1069 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2010/04/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Impuls Dilijan1046 → 1055 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Shirak FC1113 → 1104 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/04/21 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Mika FC1471 → 1449 (-22) | 0 - 2 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1396 → 1418 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/04/20 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Pyunik FC1590 → 1594 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Ulisses FC1368 → 1364 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2010/04/17 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1587 → 1590 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Ulisses FC1371 → 1368 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2010/04/17 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1266 → 1257 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1387 → 1396 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2010/04/17 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1117 → 1113 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Mika FC1467 → 1471 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2010/04/17 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1086 → 1072 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Impuls Dilijan1032 → 1046 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/04/14 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1388 → 1387 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Mika FC1466 → 1467 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/04/13 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Ulisses FC1382 → 1371 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Pyunik FC1576 → 1587 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2010/04/11 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1464 → 1466 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FC Kilikia1088 → 1086 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2010/04/11 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1126 → 1117 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1257 → 1266 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2010/04/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1385 → 1382 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1385 → 1388 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/04/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Impuls Dilijan1023 → 1032 (+9) | 0 - 0 | Pyunik FC1585 → 1576 (-9) | 6 / 13 / 82 % |
| 2010/04/07 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Kilikia1092 → 1088 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Mika FC1460 → 1464 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2010/04/07 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1381 → 1385 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Shirak FC1130 → 1126 (-4) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2010/04/06 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Ulisses FC1378 → 1385 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1264 → 1257 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2010/04/06 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Impuls Dilijan1024 → 1023 (-1) | 0 - 1 | Pyunik FC1584 → 1585 (+1) | 6 / 13 / 82 % |
| 2010/04/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1379 → 1381 (+2) | 5 - 2 | Impuls Dilijan1026 → 1024 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2010/04/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1078 → 1092 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Shirak FC1144 → 1130 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/04/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1577 → 1584 (+7) | 4 - 2 | Mika FC1467 → 1460 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2010/04/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1274 → 1264 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Ulisses FC1368 → 1378 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/03/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1457 → 1467 (+10) | 4 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1389 → 1379 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/03/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1057 → 1078 (+21) | 3 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1295 → 1274 (-21) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2010/03/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1149 → 1144 (-5) | 0 - 3 | Pyunik FC1572 → 1577 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 71 % |
| 2010/03/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Impuls Dilijan1033 → 1026 (-7) | 0 - 3 | Ulisses FC1361 → 1368 (+7) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2010/03/24 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Shirak FC1156 → 1149 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1382 → 1389 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2010/03/24 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Mika FC1455 → 1457 (+2) | 3 - 0 | FC Kilikia1059 → 1057 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2010/03/23 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1296 → 1295 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Ulisses FC1360 → 1361 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2009/11/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1563 → 1572 (+9) | 4 - 0 | Mika FC1464 → 1455 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2009/11/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1355 → 1360 (+5) | 3 - 2 | FC Ararat1245 → 1240 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2009/11/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1289 → 1296 (+7) | 4 - 1 | Shirak FC1163 → 1156 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2009/11/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1053 → 1059 (+6) | 1 - 1 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1388 → 1382 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1402 → 1388 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Ulisses FC1341 → 1355 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1168 → 1163 (-5) | 1 - 3 | Pyunik FC1558 → 1563 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1304 → 1289 (-15) | 2 - 3 | FC Ararat1230 → 1245 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1463 → 1464 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FC Kilikia1054 → 1053 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2009/10/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1553 → 1558 (+5) | 7 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1309 → 1304 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2009/10/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1340 → 1341 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Mika FC1464 → 1463 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2009/10/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1228 → 1230 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1404 → 1402 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2009/10/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1037 → 1054 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Shirak FC1185 → 1168 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2009/10/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1455 → 1464 (+9) | 3 - 1 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1413 → 1404 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2009/10/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1549 → 1553 (+4) | 6 - 0 | FC Ararat1232 → 1228 (-4) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2009/10/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1194 → 1185 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Ulisses FC1331 → 1340 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2009/10/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1305 → 1309 (+4) | 4 - 1 | FC Kilikia1041 → 1037 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/10/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1228 → 1232 (+4) | 2 - 2 | Mika FC1459 → 1455 (-4) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2009/10/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1345 → 1331 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1291 → 1305 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/10/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1420 → 1413 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Shirak FC1187 → 1194 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2009/10/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1044 → 1041 (-3) | 0 - 3 | Pyunik FC1546 → 1549 (+3) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2009/09/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1042 → 1044 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FC Ararat1230 → 1228 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2009/09/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1543 → 1546 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Ulisses FC1348 → 1345 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2009/09/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1301 → 1291 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1410 → 1420 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2009/09/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1193 → 1187 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Mika FC1453 → 1459 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2009/09/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1398 → 1410 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Pyunik FC1555 → 1543 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2009/09/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1345 → 1348 (+3) | 4 - 0 | FC Kilikia1045 → 1042 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2009/09/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1447 → 1453 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1307 → 1301 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/09/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1252 → 1230 (-22) | 2 - 4 | Shirak FC1171 → 1193 (+22) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2009/09/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1430 → 1447 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Pyunik FC1572 → 1555 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2009/09/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1252 → 1252 (0) | 1 - 1 | Ulisses FC1345 → 1345 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2009/09/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1159 → 1171 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1319 → 1307 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2009/09/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1395 → 1398 (+3) | 5 - 0 | FC Kilikia1048 → 1045 (-3) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2009/08/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1336 → 1345 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1404 → 1395 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2009/08/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1264 → 1252 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1307 → 1319 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2009/08/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1031 → 1048 (+17) | 3 - 2 | Mika FC1447 → 1430 (-17) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2009/08/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1570 → 1572 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Shirak FC1161 → 1159 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2009/08/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1316 → 1307 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Pyunik FC1561 → 1570 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2009/08/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1410 → 1404 (-6) | 0 - 0 | FC Ararat1258 → 1264 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2009/08/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1440 → 1447 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Ulisses FC1343 → 1336 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/08/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1167 → 1161 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Kilikia1025 → 1031 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/08/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1557 → 1561 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1414 → 1410 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/08/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1242 → 1258 (+16) | 1 - 0 | Pyunik FC1573 → 1557 (-16) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2009/08/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1339 → 1343 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Shirak FC1171 → 1167 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2009/08/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1406 → 1414 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Mika FC1448 → 1440 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2009/08/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1030 → 1025 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1311 → 1316 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2009/08/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1442 → 1448 (+6) | 5 - 1 | FC Ararat1248 → 1242 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2009/08/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1334 → 1311 (-23) | 0 - 3 | Ulisses FC1316 → 1339 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/08/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1573 → 1573 (0) | 1 - 0 | FC Kilikia1030 → 1030 (0) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2009/08/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1167 → 1171 (+4) | 0 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1410 → 1406 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2009/08/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1425 → 1410 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1319 → 1334 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2009/08/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Mika FC1437 → 1442 (+5) | 7 - 0 | Shirak FC1172 → 1167 (-5) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/08/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Ulisses FC1312 → 1316 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Pyunik FC1577 → 1573 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2009/08/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1255 → 1248 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Kilikia1023 → 1030 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2009/07/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1302 → 1319 (+17) | 3 - 1 | Mika FC1454 → 1437 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2009/07/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Kilikia1033 → 1023 (-10) | 0 - 3 | Ulisses FC1302 → 1312 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2009/07/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1173 → 1172 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC Ararat1254 → 1255 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2009/07/23 | Europa League q.![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1306 → 1302 (-4) | 0 - 2 | NAC Breda1753 → 1757 (+4) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2009/07/21 | Champions League q.![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb1827 → 1832 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Pyunik FC1582 → 1577 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2009/07/16 | Europa League q.![]() |
NAC Breda1751 → 1753 (+2) | 6 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1308 → 1306 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2009/07/14 | Champions League q.![]() |
Pyunik FC1577 → 1582 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb1832 → 1827 (-5) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2009/07/09 | Europa League q.![]() |
Mika FC1449 → 1454 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Helsingborgs IF1721 → 1716 (-5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2009/07/09 | Europa League q.![]() |
Široki Brijeg1472 → 1458 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1411 → 1425 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/07/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1586 → 1577 (-9) | 0 - 0 | FC Ararat1245 → 1254 (+9) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2009/07/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
Helsingborgs IF1731 → 1734 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Mika FC1452 → 1449 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/07/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1429 → 1411 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Široki Brijeg1454 → 1472 (+18) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |

