Season 2025/26
Armenia
Country rating
1282
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#41
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
14
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 516 | FC Noah![]() |
+4+23+7+1-2+13 |
1595 | 1595 | 0 | +72 | +72 | -17 | +17 | +72 | |
| 678 | FC Ararat-Armenia![]() |
+4+14+4-23+3+1 |
1525 | 1526 | 0 | +20 | +20 | +9 | -2 | +13 | |
| 912 | Pyunik FC![]() |
+6-4+3+6+2+3 |
1425 | 1655 | 0 | +21 | +21 | +24 | 0 | -3 | |
| 1098 | FC Urartu![]() |
+6-14+5-7-5-13 |
1417 | 1528 | 0 | -14 | -14 | +4 | -11 | -7 | |
| 1310 | FC Alashkert![]() |
+25+5-1+5+12+4 |
1283 | 1480 | 0 | +159 | +159 | +170 | -11 | ||
| 1462 | FK Van![]() |
-16-6+9+4-12-3 |
1303 | 1303 | 0 | -73 | -73 | -65 | -8 | ||
| 1505 | Mika FC![]() |
-27 |
1530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1612 | BKMA Yerevan![]() |
-4+16+1-3-3+1 |
1124 | 1124 | 0 | +6 | +6 | +6 | |||
| 1671 | FC Ararat![]() |
+17-2+21-5-1-1 |
1133 | 1996 | 0 | -65 | -65 | -77 | +12 | ||
| 1674 | Araks Ararat![]() |
-17-6-24 |
1090 | 1297 | 0 | -30 | -30 | -30 | |||
| 1677 | Shirak FC![]() |
-6-8-21-4+5-4 |
1124 | 1454 | 0 | -51 | -51 | -70 | +19 | ||
| 1682 | Gandzasar Kapan![]() |
+8-9-4-5-6-1 |
1085 | 1399 | 0 | +24 | +24 | +16 | +8 | ||
| 1689 | FC West Armenia![]() |
-13-8-1+10-4-4 |
1089 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1754 | Lernayin Artsakh![]() |
+27-1-3+6 |
968 | 1081 | 0 | +6 | +6 | +6 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 678 | FC Ararat-Armenia![]() |
2026/05/27 | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 58 | 34 | 1 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 50 | 25 | 60 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
| 516 | FC Noah![]() |
2026/05/27 | 49 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 93 | 48 | 1 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 61 | 19 | 56 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 23 |
| 912 | Pyunik FC![]() |
2026/05/27 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 51 | 27 | 1 | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 37 | 18 | 55 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
| 1310 | FC Alashkert![]() |
2026/05/26 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 25 | 1 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 42 | 23 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1098 | FC Urartu![]() |
2026/05/27 | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 55 | 39 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 43 | 26 | 49 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| 1462 | FK Van![]() |
2026/05/27 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 27 | 44 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 40 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
| 1612 | BKMA Yerevan![]() |
2026/05/26 | 27 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 23 | ||||||||||||
| 1682 | Gandzasar Kapan![]() |
2026/05/27 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 45 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 41 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 1677 | Shirak FC![]() |
2026/05/26 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 21 | 54 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 17 | 51 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
| 1671 | FC Ararat![]() |
2026/05/26 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 24 | 68 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 21 | 63 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
| 1674 | Araks Ararat![]() |
2025/10/28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1754 | Lernayin Artsakh![]() |
2025/09/16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1505 | Mika FC![]() |
2024/10/01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1689 | FC West Armenia![]() |
2025/05/03 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier League Armenia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 10 | 135 | 57 | 31 | 47 | 193 | 1.4 | 155 | 1.1 | 348 | 2.6 | 38 | 0.3 | 14.6 | |
Armenia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1.4 | 22 | 1.6 | 41 | 2.9 | -3 | -0.2 | |||
Supercup ARM![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Armenia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 15 | 3.8 | -1 | -0.3 | |||
Conference League![]() |
international | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0.9 | 11 | 1.4 | 18 | 2.3 | -4 | -0.5 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1.7 | 21 | 1.8 | 41 | 3.4 | -1 | -0.1 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/05/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu1362 → 1349 (-13) | 0 - 5 | FC Noah1582 → 1595 (+13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2026/05/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1412 → 1415 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FK Van1222 → 1219 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2026/05/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1505 → 1506 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan1061 → 1060 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2026/05/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1279 → 1283 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Shirak FC1068 → 1064 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2026/05/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1069 → 1068 (-1) | 1 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan1118 → 1119 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/05/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1410 → 1412 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FC Noah1584 → 1582 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2026/05/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Noah1583 → 1584 (+1) | 8 - 3 | FC Ararat1070 → 1069 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2026/05/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1067 → 1061 (-6) | 0 - 2 | Pyunik FC1404 → 1410 (+6) | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
| 2026/05/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1063 → 1068 (+5) | 0 - 0 | FC Urartu1367 → 1362 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2026/05/17 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
BKMA Yerevan1121 → 1118 (-3) | 2 - 3 | FC Ararat-Armenia1502 → 1505 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2026/05/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FK Van1234 → 1222 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Alashkert1267 → 1279 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/05/14 | Armenia Cup neutral ground |
FC Urartu1374 → 1367 (-7) | 2 - 4 | FC Noah1576 → 1583 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2026/05/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1525 → 1502 (-23) | 0 - 4 | FC Noah1553 → 1576 (+23) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2026/05/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1075 → 1070 (-5) | 0 - 1 | FC Urartu1369 → 1374 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2026/05/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1401 → 1404 (+3) | 2 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan1124 → 1121 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/05/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1262 → 1267 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan1072 → 1067 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2026/05/08 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FK Van1230 → 1234 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Shirak FC1067 → 1063 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2026/05/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1521 → 1525 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Pyunik FC1405 → 1401 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/05/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1076 → 1072 (-4) | 1 - 4 | FC Noah1549 → 1553 (+4) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2026/05/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Noah1555 → 1549 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Pyunik FC1399 → 1405 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/05/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu1383 → 1369 (-14) | 0 - 2 | FC Ararat-Armenia1507 → 1521 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2026/05/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
BKMA Yerevan1123 → 1124 (+1) | 2 - 2 | FC Alashkert1263 → 1262 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/05/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1085 → 1076 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FK Van1221 → 1230 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/05/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1088 → 1067 (-21) | 0 - 2 | FC Ararat1054 → 1075 (+21) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2026/04/29 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Noah1559 → 1555 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Ararat-Armenia1503 → 1507 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/04/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu1377 → 1383 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FK Van1227 → 1221 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/04/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1077 → 1085 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Shirak FC1096 → 1088 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2026/04/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1258 → 1263 (+5) | 1 - 1 | FC Noah1564 → 1559 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2026/04/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1501 → 1503 (+2) | 4 - 0 | FC Ararat1056 → 1054 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2026/04/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1392 → 1399 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Urartu1384 → 1377 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2026/04/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FK Van1243 → 1227 (-16) | 1 - 2 | BKMA Yerevan1107 → 1123 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/04/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Noah1561 → 1564 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FK Van1246 → 1243 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2026/04/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1102 → 1096 (-6) | 0 - 4 | FC Ararat-Armenia1495 → 1501 (+6) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2026/04/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu1409 → 1384 (-25) | 1 - 3 | FC Alashkert1233 → 1258 (+25) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2026/04/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
BKMA Yerevan1111 → 1107 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan1073 → 1077 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/04/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1039 → 1056 (+17) | 1 - 0 | Pyunik FC1409 → 1392 (-17) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2026/04/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1105 → 1102 (-3) | 1 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan1108 → 1111 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/04/16 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1507 → 1495 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Noah1549 → 1561 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/04/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1228 → 1233 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Ararat1044 → 1039 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2026/04/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
BKMA Yerevan1111 → 1108 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Shirak FC1102 → 1105 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/04/11 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1425 → 1409 (-16) | 0 - 2 | FC Ararat-Armenia1491 → 1507 (+16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/04/11 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1052 → 1044 (-8) | 2 - 3 | FC Alashkert1220 → 1228 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2026/04/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FK Van1255 → 1246 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Urartu1400 → 1409 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/04/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1077 → 1073 (-4) | 0 - 3 | FC Noah1545 → 1549 (+4) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2026/04/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1499 → 1491 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Alashkert1212 → 1220 (+8) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2026/04/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1106 → 1102 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Pyunik FC1421 → 1425 (+4) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2026/04/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Noah1544 → 1545 (+1) | 2 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan1112 → 1111 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2026/04/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu1398 → 1400 (+2) | 4 - 2 | Gandzasar Kapan1079 → 1077 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2026/04/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1060 → 1052 (-8) | 1 - 2 | FK Van1247 → 1255 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2026/04/02 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1497 → 1499 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Shirak FC1108 → 1106 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2026/04/01 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Noah1550 → 1544 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Pyunik FC1415 → 1421 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/04/01 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Urartu1417 → 1398 (-19) | 2 - 3 | FC Ararat1041 → 1060 (+19) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2026/03/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Noah1548 → 1550 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Shirak FC1110 → 1108 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2026/03/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1220 → 1212 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Pyunik FC1407 → 1415 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2026/03/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1072 → 1079 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Ararat1048 → 1041 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/03/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FK Van1243 → 1247 (+4) | 2 - 2 | FC Ararat-Armenia1501 → 1497 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2026/03/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
BKMA Yerevan1117 → 1112 (-5) | 0 - 1 | FC Urartu1412 → 1417 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2026/03/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1497 → 1501 (+4) | 3 - 0 | FK Van1247 → 1243 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2026/03/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1114 → 1110 (-4) | 0 - 2 | FC Noah1544 → 1548 (+4) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2026/03/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1404 → 1407 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Alashkert1223 → 1220 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2026/03/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu1409 → 1412 (+3) | 4 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan1120 → 1117 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2026/03/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1068 → 1048 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Gandzasar Kapan1052 → 1072 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/03/12 | Supercup ARM neutral ground |
FC Noah1545 → 1544 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Ararat-Armenia1496 → 1497 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/03/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1401 → 1404 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Shirak FC1117 → 1114 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2026/03/08 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
BKMA Yerevan1124 → 1120 (-4) | 0 - 2 | FC Noah1541 → 1545 (+4) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2026/03/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1208 → 1223 (+15) | 1 - 0 | FC Ararat-Armenia1511 → 1496 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2026/03/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FK Van1264 → 1247 (-17) | 1 - 2 | FC Ararat1051 → 1068 (+17) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2026/03/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1045 → 1052 (+7) | 2 - 2 | FC Urartu1416 → 1409 (-7) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2026/03/05 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Pyunik FC1410 → 1401 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Noah1532 → 1541 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2026/03/04 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Shirak FC1120 → 1117 (-3) | 0 - 1 | FC Ararat-Armenia1508 → 1511 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2026/03/03 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Ararat1058 → 1051 (-7) | 0 - 3 | FC Urartu1409 → 1416 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2026/02/26 | Conference League![]() |
AZ1848 → 1851 (+3) | 4 - 0 | FC Noah1535 → 1532 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2026/02/19 | Conference League![]() |
FC Noah1519 → 1535 (+16) | 1 - 0 | AZ1857 → 1841 (-16) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2025/12/18 | Conference League![]() |
Dinamo Kiev1787 → 1790 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Noah1522 → 1519 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/12/11 | Conference League![]() |
FC Noah1509 → 1522 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Legia Warszawa1712 → 1699 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2025/12/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Noah1528 → 1509 (-19) | 2 - 3 | BKMA Yerevan1105 → 1124 (+19) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2025/12/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FK Van1259 → 1264 (+5) | 0 - 0 | FC Noah1533 → 1528 (-5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2025/12/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1506 → 1508 (+2) | 4 - 1 | Shirak FC1122 → 1120 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2025/11/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1408 → 1410 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FC Ararat1060 → 1058 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2025/11/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1220 → 1208 (-12) | 0 - 2 | FC Urartu1397 → 1409 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2025/11/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1046 → 1045 (-1) | 0 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan1104 → 1105 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/11/27 | Conference League![]() |
Aberdeen FC1629 → 1624 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Noah1528 → 1533 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2025/11/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1397 → 1408 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FC Ararat-Armenia1517 → 1506 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/11/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FK Van1255 → 1259 (+4) | 3 - 2 | BKMA Yerevan1108 → 1104 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/11/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Noah1536 → 1528 (-8) | 2 - 2 | FC Alashkert1212 → 1220 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2025/11/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1116 → 1122 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan1052 → 1046 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/11/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu1400 → 1397 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Pyunik FC1394 → 1397 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2025/11/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1062 → 1060 (-2) | 1 - 2 | FC Ararat-Armenia1515 → 1517 (+2) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2025/11/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FK Van1252 → 1255 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan1055 → 1052 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2025/11/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1063 → 1062 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Shirak FC1115 → 1116 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/11/08 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1521 → 1515 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Urartu1394 → 1400 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2025/11/08 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1204 → 1212 (+8) | 2 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan1116 → 1108 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/11/06 | Conference League![]() |
FC Noah1542 → 1536 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc1774 → 1780 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2025/11/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1067 → 1063 (-4) | 0 - 1 | FC Urartu1390 → 1394 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2025/11/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1043 → 1055 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FC Alashkert1216 → 1204 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2025/11/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
BKMA Yerevan1122 → 1116 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Pyunik FC1388 → 1394 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2025/11/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1124 → 1115 (-9) | 2 - 3 | FK Van1243 → 1252 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/11/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Noah1556 → 1542 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FC Ararat-Armenia1507 → 1521 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/10/29 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Pyunik FC1385 → 1388 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan1046 → 1043 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2025/10/28 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Urartu1382 → 1390 (+8) | 4 - 0 | FK Van1251 → 1243 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/10/28 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Araks Ararat1090 → 1066 (-24) | 0 - 4 | Shirak FC1100 → 1124 (+24) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/10/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1071 → 1067 (-4) | 0 - 3 | FC Noah1552 → 1556 (+4) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2025/10/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1506 → 1507 (+1) | 2 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan1123 → 1122 (-1) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2025/10/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1383 → 1385 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan1048 → 1046 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2025/10/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu1378 → 1382 (+4) | 5 - 0 | Shirak FC1104 → 1100 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/10/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1207 → 1216 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FK Van1260 → 1251 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/10/23 | Conference League![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1807 → 1799 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Noah1544 → 1552 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/10/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1050 → 1048 (-2) | 0 - 1 | FC Ararat-Armenia1504 → 1506 (+2) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2025/10/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
BKMA Yerevan1111 → 1123 (+12) | 4 - 0 | FC Ararat1083 → 1071 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/10/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Noah1551 → 1544 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FC Urartu1371 → 1378 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2025/10/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FK Van1249 → 1260 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Pyunik FC1394 → 1383 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/10/17 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1115 → 1104 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Alashkert1196 → 1207 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/10/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu1369 → 1371 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FC Noah1553 → 1551 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2025/10/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1503 → 1504 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan1051 → 1050 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2025/10/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1386 → 1394 (+8) | 5 - 1 | FK Van1257 → 1249 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/10/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1085 → 1083 (-2) | 2 - 2 | BKMA Yerevan1109 → 1111 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2025/10/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1201 → 1196 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Shirak FC1110 → 1115 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/10/02 | Conference League![]() |
FC Noah1541 → 1553 (+12) | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka1723 → 1711 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2025/09/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
BKMA Yerevan1102 → 1109 (+7) | 2 - 2 | FC Ararat-Armenia1510 → 1503 (-7) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2025/09/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FK Van1272 → 1257 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FC Alashkert1186 → 1201 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/09/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Noah1540 → 1541 (+1) | 2 - 0 | FC Ararat1086 → 1085 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2025/09/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1055 → 1051 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Pyunik FC1382 → 1386 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2025/09/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1116 → 1110 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FC Urartu1363 → 1369 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2025/09/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1508 → 1510 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Alashkert1188 → 1186 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2025/09/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Noah1538 → 1540 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FK Van1274 → 1272 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/09/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1181 → 1188 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan1062 → 1055 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/09/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1510 → 1508 (-2) | 2 - 2 | FC Noah1536 → 1538 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2025/09/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1380 → 1382 (+2) | 2 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan1104 → 1102 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/09/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu1358 → 1363 (+5) | 6 - 0 | FC Ararat1091 → 1086 (-5) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/09/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FK Van1270 → 1274 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Shirak FC1120 → 1116 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/09/17 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1051 → 1062 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Alashkert1192 → 1181 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/09/16 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Araks Ararat1096 → 1090 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Lernayin Artsakh962 → 968 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/09/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Noah1530 → 1536 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Pyunik FC1386 → 1380 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/09/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu1367 → 1358 (-9) | 2 - 3 | FC Ararat-Armenia1501 → 1510 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/09/13 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
BKMA Yerevan1121 → 1104 (-17) | 1 - 3 | FC Alashkert1175 → 1192 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/09/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1037 → 1051 (+14) | 1 - 0 | FK Van1284 → 1270 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2025/09/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1109 → 1120 (+11) | 4 - 2 | FC Ararat1102 → 1091 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2025/08/31 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1149 → 1175 (+26) | 2 - 0 | FC Noah1556 → 1530 (-26) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2025/08/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1499 → 1501 (+2) | 4 - 2 | FC Ararat1104 → 1102 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2025/08/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1038 → 1037 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Shirak FC1108 → 1109 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/08/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1400 → 1386 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FC Urartu1353 → 1367 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/08/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
BKMA Yerevan1119 → 1121 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FK Van1286 → 1284 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2025/08/28 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Noah1549 → 1556 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana1628 → 1621 (-7) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/08/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1111 → 1108 (-3) | 0 - 1 | FC Ararat-Armenia1496 → 1499 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2025/08/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
BKMA Yerevan1124 → 1119 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan1033 → 1038 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/08/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1112 → 1104 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Pyunik FC1392 → 1400 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2025/08/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu1371 → 1353 (-18) | 0 - 1 | FC Alashkert1131 → 1149 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/08/21 | Conference League q.![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1652 → 1631 (-21) | 1 - 4 | FC Noah1528 → 1549 (+21) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2025/08/17 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Noah1527 → 1528 (+1) | 4 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan1034 → 1033 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2025/08/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1118 → 1131 (+13) | 3 - 0 | FC Ararat1125 → 1112 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/08/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
BKMA Yerevan1117 → 1124 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Shirak FC1118 → 1111 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/08/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FK Van1303 → 1286 (-17) | 0 - 2 | FC Urartu1354 → 1371 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/08/14 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1498 → 1496 (-2) | 1 - 2 | AC Sparta Praha1904 → 1906 (+2) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2025/08/14 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Noah1532 → 1527 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Lincoln Red Imps1428 → 1433 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2025/08/11 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1113 → 1118 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Pyunik FC1397 → 1392 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2025/08/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1133 → 1125 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FK Van1295 → 1303 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/08/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu1352 → 1354 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan1036 → 1034 (-2) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2025/08/07 | Conference League q.![]() |
AC Sparta Praha1899 → 1900 (+1) | 4 - 1 | FC Ararat-Armenia1499 → 1498 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2025/08/07 | Europa League q.![]() |
Lincoln Red Imps1428 → 1428 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Noah1532 → 1532 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/08/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FK Van1292 → 1295 (+3) | 0 - 0 | FC Ararat-Armenia1502 → 1499 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2025/08/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1124 → 1118 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Pyunik FC1391 → 1397 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2025/08/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Noah1530 → 1532 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Shirak FC1115 → 1113 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2025/08/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
BKMA Yerevan1113 → 1117 (+4) | 1 - 1 | FC Urartu1356 → 1352 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2025/08/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan1036 → 1036 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Ararat1133 → 1133 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/07/31 | Conference League q.![]() |
Universitatea Cluj1731 → 1718 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FC Ararat-Armenia1489 → 1502 (+13) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/07/31 | Conference League q.![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1745 → 1747 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Pyunik FC1393 → 1391 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2025/07/30 | Champions League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1910 → 1911 (+1) | 4 - 3 | FC Noah1531 → 1530 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2025/07/24 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1486 → 1489 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Universitatea Cluj1740 → 1737 (-3) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2025/07/24 | Conference League q.![]() |
Pyunik FC1381 → 1393 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1753 → 1741 (-12) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2025/07/22 | Champions League q.![]() |
FC Noah1535 → 1531 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1910 → 1914 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2025/07/17 | Conference League q.![]() |
Neman Grodno1645 → 1648 (+3) | 4 - 0 | FC Urartu1359 → 1356 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2025/07/17 | Conference League q.![]() |
Pyunik FC1380 → 1381 (+1) | 5 - 0 | SP Tre Fiori797 → 796 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2025/07/15 | Champions League q.![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1504 → 1501 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Noah1532 → 1535 (+3) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2025/07/10 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Urartu1363 → 1359 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno1641 → 1645 (+4) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2025/07/10 | Conference League q.![]() |
SP Tre Fiori783 → 797 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Pyunik FC1394 → 1380 (-14) | 4 / 11 / 84 % |
| 2025/07/08 | Champions League q.![]() |
FC Noah1523 → 1532 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1513 → 1504 (-9) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |

