Season 2026/27
Belarus
Country rating
1508
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#31
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
21
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 406 | Dinamo Minsk![]() |
+3+4+2+8+3-16 |
1675 | 2007 | +4 | +17 | -22 | -16 | -6 | ||
| 466 | FK Maxline Vitebsk![]() |
+19+7+6+13-8+5 |
1616 | 1616 | +42 | +137 | +59 | +56 | +3 | ||
| 494 | FK Isloch Minsk![]() |
-150+6+9+8+6 |
1598 | 1598 | +29 | +88 | +44 | +53 | -9 | ||
| 631 | Neman Grodno![]() |
+15+3+15-6-25+16 |
1546 | 1689 | +3 | +1 | +27 | +18 | +9 | ||
| 643 | Dinamo Brest![]() |
+17+3+7-4+25+8 |
1524 | 1766 | +36 | +6 | +60 | +69 | -9 | ||
| 791 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino![]() |
-17+13-7+3-12+5 |
1540 | 1633 | +2 | -91 | -101 | -89 | -12 | ||
| 834 | FK Gomel![]() |
-5+9-19+4-8-13 |
1492 | 1715 | -36 | -4 | -40 | -25 | -15 | ||
| 834 | FK Vitebsk![]() |
-7+170+6-13-8 |
1462 | 1705 | -15 | +33 | +54 | +39 | +15 | ||
| 857 | FK Slaviya Mozyr![]() |
-17-8-4+12+12-6 |
1455 | 1750 | +6 | -61 | -12 | -21 | +9 | ||
| 959 | FK Minsk![]() |
+7-20-13-6-26-5 |
1475 | 1568 | -50 | -47 | -48 | -62 | +14 | ||
| 1039 | BATE Borisov![]() |
-4+8-15-13-16-10 |
1435 | 1862 | -46 | -93 | -59 | -62 | +3 | ||
| 1058 | Energetik-BGU Minsk![]() |
-12 |
1546 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1279 | FK Slutsk![]() |
-8-2+13-6-11-5 |
1514 | 0 | -9 | 0 | |||||
| 1286 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk![]() |
-5-4-7-2-4+10 |
1382 | 1393 | -3 | -95 | -88 | -79 | -9 | ||
| 1303 | FK Smorgon![]() |
-11+4-6+6-9-8 |
1272 | 1353 | 0 | -17 | -8 | -8 | |||
| 1372 | Belshina Bobruisk![]() |
+20-14-12+16-3-5 |
1265 | 1686 | -18 | +22 | +24 | +30 | -6 | ||
| 1379 | Dnepr Mogilev![]() |
+6-3-3+13+4+13 |
1243 | 1707 | +27 | +70 | +34 | +16 | +18 | ||
| 1383 | FK Baranovichi![]() |
+5-9-3-6+26+13 |
1242 | 1242 | +30 | +87 | +78 | +9 | |||
| 1437 | Naftan Novopolotsk![]() |
+7+17+14-3-9-13 |
1241 | 1528 | -11 | -66 | -5 | -5 | |||
| 1553 | FK Lida![]() |
-6-6 |
1136 | 1495 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |||
| 1577 | FK Molodechno![]() |
-7-1-4-4-3-8 |
1574 | 0 | -19 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 494 | FK Isloch Minsk![]() |
2026/11/01 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 11 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 643 | Dinamo Brest![]() |
2026/10/31 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 15 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 466 | FK Maxline Vitebsk![]() |
2026/11/01 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 38 | 16 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | ||||||
| 406 | Dinamo Minsk![]() |
2026/11/01 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 16 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 11 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
| 834 | FK Vitebsk![]() |
2026/10/31 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 631 | Neman Grodno![]() |
2026/11/01 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
| 1383 | FK Baranovichi![]() |
2026/10/31 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 19 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 834 | FK Gomel![]() |
2026/10/31 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 857 | FK Slaviya Mozyr![]() |
2026/11/01 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 959 | FK Minsk![]() |
2026/11/01 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 28 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 24 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
| 1372 | Belshina Bobruisk![]() |
2026/11/01 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 27 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 25 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 791 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino![]() |
2026/11/01 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
| 1379 | Dnepr Mogilev![]() |
2026/10/31 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 1039 | BATE Borisov![]() |
2026/10/30 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||
| 1437 | Naftan Novopolotsk![]() |
2026/10/31 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 38 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 38 | 11 | ||||||||||||
| 1286 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk![]() |
2026/10/30 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 1303 | FK Smorgon![]() |
2026/07/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1553 | FK Lida![]() |
2026/07/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1058 | Energetik-BGU Minsk![]() |
2025/07/13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1279 | FK Slutsk![]() |
2026/06/17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1577 | FK Molodechno![]() |
2026/06/17 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cempionat![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 16 | 112 | 50 | 21 | 41 | 170 | 1.5 | 134 | 1.2 | 304 | 2.7 | 36 | 0.3 | 9.7 | |
Belarus Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1.4 | 19 | 2.4 | 30 | 3.8 | -8 | -1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Belarus.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 6 | 3.0 | -4 | -2.0 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1.0 | 14 | 1.0 | 28 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/12/04 | Belarus Cup![]() |
Dinamo Minsk1638 | Info | FK Maxline Vitebsk1613 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Minsk1395 | Info | Dinamo Brest1524 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Cempionat![]() |
Neman Grodno1531 | Info | Dnepr Mogilev1243 | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Slaviya Mozyr1437 | Info | FK Baranovichi1242 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Vitebsk1441 | Info | Dinamo Minsk1638 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Cempionat![]() |
Belshina Bobruisk1247 | Info | FK Isloch Minsk1598 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Cempionat![]() |
Naftan Novopolotsk1216 | Info | FK Maxline Vitebsk1613 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Cempionat![]() |
BATE Borisov1366 | Info | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1458 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/11/06 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Gomel1441 | Info | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1278 | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Minsk1654 → 1638 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno1515 → 1531 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Isloch Minsk1592 → 1598 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FK Slaviya Mozyr1443 → 1437 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Maxline Vitebsk1608 → 1613 (+5) | 4 - 0 | FK Minsk1400 → 1395 (-5) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Cempionat![]() |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1453 → 1458 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Belshina Bobruisk1252 → 1247 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2026/10/31 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Brest1516 → 1524 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FK Vitebsk1449 → 1441 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/10/31 | Cempionat![]() |
Dnepr Mogilev1230 → 1243 (+13) | 2 - 1 | FK Gomel1454 → 1441 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2026/10/31 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Baranovichi1229 → 1242 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Naftan Novopolotsk1229 → 1216 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/10/30 | Cempionat![]() |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1268 → 1278 (+10) | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov1376 → 1366 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2026/10/28 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Isloch Minsk1584 → 1592 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FK Maxline Vitebsk1616 → 1608 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/10/28 | Cempionat![]() |
Belshina Bobruisk1255 → 1252 (-3) | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk1651 → 1654 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Cempionat![]() |
Neman Grodno1540 → 1515 (-25) | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Brest1491 → 1516 (+25) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Slaviya Mozyr1431 → 1443 (+12) | 4 - 2 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1465 → 1453 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Cempionat![]() |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1272 → 1268 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev1226 → 1230 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Gomel1462 → 1454 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk1643 → 1651 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Vitebsk1462 → 1449 (-13) | 0 - 2 | FK Maxline Vitebsk1603 → 1616 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Cempionat![]() |
Naftan Novopolotsk1238 → 1229 (-9) | 0 - 6 | FK Isloch Minsk1575 → 1584 (+9) | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Cempionat![]() |
BATE Borisov1392 → 1376 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Belshina Bobruisk1239 → 1255 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/10/23 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Minsk1426 → 1400 (-26) | 1 - 3 | FK Baranovichi1203 → 1229 (+26) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/10/19 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Minsk1641 → 1643 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1274 → 1272 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2026/10/19 | Cempionat![]() |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1462 → 1465 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolotsk1241 → 1238 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/10/19 | Cempionat![]() |
Belshina Bobruisk1251 → 1239 (-12) | 2 - 4 | FK Slaviya Mozyr1419 → 1431 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Maxline Vitebsk1597 → 1603 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno1546 → 1540 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Cempionat![]() |
Dnepr Mogilev1213 → 1226 (+13) | 2 - 1 | BATE Borisov1405 → 1392 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Isloch Minsk1569 → 1575 (+6) | 4 - 2 | FK Minsk1432 → 1426 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Brest1495 → 1491 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FK Gomel1458 → 1462 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Baranovichi1209 → 1203 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FK Vitebsk1456 → 1462 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2026/10/15 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Minsk1637 → 1641 (+4) | 3 - 1 | FK Slaviya Mozyr1423 → 1419 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2026/10/15 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Maxline Vitebsk1590 → 1597 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1469 → 1462 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/10/14 | Cempionat![]() |
BATE Borisov1420 → 1405 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno1531 → 1546 (+15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2026/10/11 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Gomel1477 → 1458 (-19) | 1 - 5 | FK Maxline Vitebsk1571 → 1590 (+19) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/10/11 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Vitebsk1456 → 1456 (0) | 0 - 0 | FK Isloch Minsk1569 → 1569 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/10/11 | Cempionat![]() |
Dnepr Mogilev1216 → 1213 (-3) | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk1634 → 1637 (+3) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Minsk1445 → 1432 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1456 → 1469 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Cempionat![]() |
BATE Borisov1412 → 1420 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FK Slaviya Mozyr1431 → 1423 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Cempionat![]() |
Neman Grodno1528 → 1531 (+3) | 3 - 0 | FK Baranovichi1212 → 1209 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Cempionat![]() |
Naftan Novopolotsk1227 → 1241 (+14) | 4 - 1 | Belshina Bobruisk1265 → 1251 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/10/09 | Cempionat![]() |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1281 → 1274 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest1488 → 1495 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Vitebsk1439 → 1456 (+17) | 6 - 0 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1473 → 1456 (-17) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Brest1485 → 1488 (+3) | 4 - 2 | Dnepr Mogilev1219 → 1216 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Baranovichi1221 → 1212 (-9) | 0 - 2 | FK Gomel1468 → 1477 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Isloch Minsk1584 → 1569 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno1513 → 1528 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Minsk1630 → 1634 (+4) | 2 - 0 | BATE Borisov1416 → 1412 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Slaviya Mozyr1448 → 1431 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolotsk1210 → 1227 (+17) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2026/09/18 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Maxline Vitebsk1567 → 1571 (+4) | 5 - 1 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1285 → 1281 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2026/09/18 | Cempionat![]() |
Belshina Bobruisk1245 → 1265 (+20) | 2 - 0 | FK Minsk1465 → 1445 (-20) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Minsk1647 → 1630 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest1468 → 1485 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Isloch Minsk1579 → 1584 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FK Gomel1473 → 1468 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Cempionat![]() |
Dnepr Mogilev1213 → 1219 (+6) | 1 - 1 | FK Maxline Vitebsk1573 → 1567 (-6) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Cempionat![]() |
BATE Borisov1423 → 1416 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Naftan Novopolotsk1203 → 1210 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Cempionat![]() |
Neman Grodno1507 → 1513 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1479 → 1473 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Vitebsk1446 → 1439 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Belshina Bobruisk1238 → 1245 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Cempionat![]() |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1290 → 1285 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FK Baranovichi1216 → 1221 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/09/11 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Minsk1458 → 1465 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Slaviya Mozyr1455 → 1448 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/09/07 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Brest1462 → 1468 (+6) | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov1429 → 1423 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2026/09/07 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Isloch Minsk1587 → 1579 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1282 → 1290 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Maxline Vitebsk1574 → 1573 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk1646 → 1647 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Cempionat![]() |
Belshina Bobruisk1233 → 1238 (+5) | 2 - 2 | Neman Grodno1512 → 1507 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Cempionat![]() |
Naftan Novopolotsk1214 → 1203 (-11) | 0 - 3 | FK Minsk1447 → 1458 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Baranovichi1208 → 1216 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev1221 → 1213 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Cempionat![]() |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1493 → 1479 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FK Gomel1459 → 1473 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2026/09/04 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Slaviya Mozyr1442 → 1455 (+13) | 3 - 0 | FK Vitebsk1459 → 1446 (-13) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/09/03 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Isloch Minsk1581 → 1587 (+6) | 2 - 0 | BATE Borisov1435 → 1429 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/09/02 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Minsk1644 → 1646 (+2) | 5 - 1 | Naftan Novopolotsk1216 → 1214 (-2) | 84 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2026/09/02 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Maxline Vitebsk1583 → 1574 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Belshina Bobruisk1224 → 1233 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2026/08/30 | Cempionat![]() |
BATE Borisov1427 → 1435 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FK Minsk1455 → 1447 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2026/08/30 | Cempionat![]() |
Dnepr Mogilev1214 → 1221 (+7) | 0 - 0 | FK Isloch Minsk1588 → 1581 (-7) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2026/08/30 | Cempionat![]() |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1293 → 1282 (-11) | 2 - 4 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1482 → 1493 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Brest1477 → 1462 (-15) | 1 - 3 | FK Maxline Vitebsk1568 → 1583 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Cempionat![]() |
Neman Grodno1506 → 1512 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FK Slaviya Mozyr1448 → 1442 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Minsk1663 → 1644 (-19) | 0 - 1 | FK Baranovichi1189 → 1208 (+19) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2026/08/28 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Gomel1456 → 1459 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Belshina Bobruisk1227 → 1224 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/08/28 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Vitebsk1455 → 1459 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Naftan Novopolotsk1220 → 1216 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2026/08/24 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Isloch Minsk1578 → 1588 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk1673 → 1663 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/08/24 | Cempionat![]() |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1490 → 1482 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev1206 → 1214 (+8) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2026/08/23 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Maxline Vitebsk1574 → 1568 (-6) | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov1421 → 1427 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/08/23 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Baranovichi1184 → 1189 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Brest1482 → 1477 (-5) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Slaviya Mozyr1451 → 1448 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FK Gomel1453 → 1456 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Cempionat![]() |
Naftan Novopolotsk1228 → 1220 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno1498 → 1506 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Cempionat![]() |
Belshina Bobruisk1212 → 1227 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1308 → 1293 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/08/21 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Minsk1468 → 1455 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FK Vitebsk1442 → 1455 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/08/20 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Minsk1666 → 1673 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1497 → 1490 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2026/08/19 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Maxline Vitebsk1572 → 1574 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FK Baranovichi1186 → 1184 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2026/08/16 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Brest1493 → 1482 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FK Isloch Minsk1567 → 1578 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/08/15 | Cempionat![]() |
Neman Grodno1491 → 1498 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FK Minsk1475 → 1468 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/08/15 | Cempionat![]() |
BATE Borisov1413 → 1421 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FK Vitebsk1450 → 1442 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/08/15 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Gomel1447 → 1453 (+6) | 6 - 0 | Naftan Novopolotsk1234 → 1228 (-6) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2026/08/14 | Cempionat![]() |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1322 → 1308 (-14) | 1 - 3 | FK Slaviya Mozyr1437 → 1451 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/08/14 | Cempionat![]() |
Dnepr Mogilev1209 → 1206 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Belshina Bobruisk1209 → 1212 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/08/13 | Conference League q.![]() |
Dinamo Minsk1662 → 1666 (+4) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga1989 → 1985 (-4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2026/08/13 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Maxline Vitebsk1563 → 1572 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka1745 → 1736 (-9) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/08/09 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Gomel1460 → 1447 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FK Minsk1462 → 1475 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/08/09 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Baranovichi1182 → 1186 (+4) | 2 - 2 | BATE Borisov1417 → 1413 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2026/08/08 | Cempionat![]() |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1511 → 1497 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest1479 → 1493 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2026/08/08 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Vitebsk1441 → 1450 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno1500 → 1491 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/08/07 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Slaviya Mozyr1432 → 1437 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev1214 → 1209 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/08/07 | Cempionat![]() |
Naftan Novopolotsk1215 → 1234 (+19) | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1341 → 1322 (-19) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2026/08/06 | Conference League q.![]() |
Sporting Braga1992 → 1993 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk1663 → 1662 (-1) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2026/08/06 | Conference League q.![]() |
Borac Banja Luka1738 → 1741 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FK Maxline Vitebsk1566 → 1563 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2026/08/02 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Brest1475 → 1479 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Belshina Bobruisk1213 → 1209 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/08/01 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Gomel1474 → 1460 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FK Vitebsk1427 → 1441 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/08/01 | Cempionat![]() |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1351 → 1341 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FK Minsk1452 → 1462 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/08/01 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Baranovichi1185 → 1182 (-3) | 3 - 4 | FK Isloch Minsk1564 → 1567 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2026/07/31 | Cempionat![]() |
Dnepr Mogilev1217 → 1214 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Naftan Novopolotsk1212 → 1215 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/07/30 | Conference League q.![]() |
Dinamo Minsk1675 → 1663 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Neftçi PFK1556 → 1568 (+12) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/07/30 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Sion1802 → 1804 (+2) | 4 - 0 | BATE Borisov1419 → 1417 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2026/07/30 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Sutjeska1370 → 1364 (-6) | 1 - 2 | FK Maxline Vitebsk1560 → 1566 (+6) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2026/07/26 | Belarus Cup![]() |
FK Slaviya Mozyr1423 → 1432 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Brest1484 → 1475 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/07/26 | Belarus Cup![]() |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1360 → 1351 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno1491 → 1500 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/07/25 | Belarus Cup![]() |
FK Gomel1489 → 1474 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FK Vitebsk1412 → 1427 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/07/25 | Belarus Cup![]() |
FK Isloch Minsk1573 → 1564 (-9) | 1 - 1 | FK Baranovichi1176 → 1185 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2026/07/25 | Belarus Cup![]() |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1529 → 1511 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Dnepr Mogilev1199 → 1217 (+18) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2026/07/25 | Belarus Cup![]() |
Belshina Bobruisk1219 → 1213 (-6) | 1 - 2 | FK Minsk1446 → 1452 (+6) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2026/07/23 | Conference League q.![]() |
BATE Borisov1414 → 1419 (+5) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1819 → 1814 (-5) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2026/07/23 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Maxline Vitebsk1556 → 1560 (+4) | 3 - 0 | FK Sutjeska1374 → 1370 (-4) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2026/07/22 | Conference League q.![]() |
Neftçi PFK1567 → 1556 (-11) | 2 - 4 | Dinamo Minsk1664 → 1675 (+11) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/07/18 | Belarus Cup![]() |
FK Smorgon1280 → 1272 (-8) | 3 - 4 | FK Minsk1438 → 1446 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2026/07/18 | Belarus Cup![]() |
FK Lida1142 → 1136 (-6) | 0 - 4 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1523 → 1529 (+6) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2026/07/16 | Conference League q.![]() |
Sileks Kratovo1440 → 1435 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk1659 → 1664 (+5) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2026/07/16 | Conference League q.![]() |
BATE Borisov1416 → 1414 (-2) | 0 - 0 | AF Elbasani1416 → 1418 (+2) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/07/15 | Champions League q.![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1863 → 1865 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FK Maxline Vitebsk1558 → 1556 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2026/07/12 | Cempionat![]() |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1382 → 1360 (-22) | 0 - 3 | FK Vitebsk1390 → 1412 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/07/11 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Gomel1492 → 1489 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno1488 → 1491 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/07/11 | Cempionat![]() |
Dinamo Brest1473 → 1484 (+11) | 4 - 1 | FK Slaviya Mozyr1434 → 1423 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/07/11 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Baranovichi1159 → 1176 (+17) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1540 → 1523 (-17) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2026/07/10 | Cempionat![]() |
Dnepr Mogilev1206 → 1199 (-7) | 1 - 2 | FK Minsk1431 → 1438 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2026/07/09 | Conference League q.![]() |
Dinamo Minsk1672 → 1659 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo1427 → 1440 (+13) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2026/07/08 | Champions League q.![]() |
FK Maxline Vitebsk1569 → 1558 (-11) | 1 - 4 | CS Universitatea Craiova1856 → 1867 (+11) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2026/07/07 | Conference League q.![]() |
AF Elbasani1418 → 1416 (-2) | 1 - 1 | BATE Borisov1414 → 1416 (+2) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/07/05 | Cempionat![]() |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1559 → 1540 (-19) | 0 - 2 | FK Isloch Minsk1554 → 1573 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/07/05 | Cempionat![]() |
Belshina Bobruisk1223 → 1219 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FK Baranovichi1155 → 1159 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/07/04 | Cempionat![]() |
Neman Grodno1504 → 1488 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1366 → 1382 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/07/04 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Vitebsk1387 → 1390 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev1209 → 1206 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2026/07/03 | Cempionat![]() |
Naftan Novopolotsk1221 → 1212 (-9) | 2 - 4 | Dinamo Brest1464 → 1473 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2026/07/02 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Minsk1443 → 1431 (-12) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk1660 → 1672 (+12) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2026/07/02 | Cempionat![]() |
BATE Borisov1425 → 1414 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FK Gomel1481 → 1492 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/07/01 | Cempionat![]() |
FK Slaviya Mozyr1449 → 1434 (-15) | 2 - 4 | FK Maxline Vitebsk1554 → 1569 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |

