Season 2003/04
Switzerland
Country rating
1758
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#10
of 51 countries
Rated clubs
27
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 118 | BSC Young Boys![]() |
+5+9+50+5-4 |
1831 | 1924 | 0 | +146 | +146 | +164 | -18 | ||
| 148 | FC Lugano![]() |
-18+5 |
1840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 183 | FC Zürich![]() |
+8-1+90+13+9 |
1757 | 1949 | 0 | +50 | +50 | +50 | |||
| 193 | Grasshopper Club Zürich![]() |
+8+1-16-9-12-10 |
1926 | 1961 | 0 | -193 | -193 | -192 | -1 | ||
| 200 | FC St. Gallen![]() |
+7+12+8+9-5+10 |
1743 | 1886 | 0 | +31 | +31 | +31 | |||
| 224 | FC Thun![]() |
+16+9+12+6+80 |
1727 | 1727 | +8 | +63 | +63 | +65 | -2 | ||
| 249 | Servette FC![]() |
-20+13-5-9-13-10 |
1782 | 1964 | 0 | -16 | -16 | -16 | |||
| 343 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS![]() |
-5+23-18+10+3-15 |
1745 | 1914 | -15 | -64 | -52 | -50 | -2 | ||
| 371 | FC Aarau![]() |
-8-9+5+10-12-9 |
1700 | 1800 | 0 | -7 | -7 | -7 | |||
| 535 | FC Wil 1900![]() |
-5-13-9-10+18-6 |
1648 | 1695 | 0 | -61 | -61 | -60 | -1 | ||
| 656 | FC Sion![]() |
+7+3-4-26-14+3 |
1609 | 1884 | 0 | -97 | -97 | -97 | |||
| 662 | FC Chiasso![]() |
+3-7-1-24-7+16 |
1563 | 1728 | 0 | -48 | -48 | ||||
| 674 | Yverdon Sport FC![]() |
+7+5+4-2+14-3 |
1612 | 1623 | 0 | -110 | -110 | ||||
| 677 | FC Schaffhausen![]() |
+7+18+7-11+7-16 |
1510 | 1654 | 0 | +38 | +38 | ||||
| 738 | FC Luzern![]() |
+10-23+5-11-7+14 |
1620 | 1801 | 0 | -105 | -105 | -105 | |||
| 744 | SC Kriens![]() |
-7-18+15+6-14+5 |
1532 | 1609 | 0 | -59 | -59 | -59 | |||
| 793 | FC Bulle![]() |
0+9+1+24+10+2 |
1554 | 1554 | 0 | -132 | -132 | ||||
| 822 | FC Vaduz![]() |
+7+12-11+11-3+15 |
1397 | 1397 | +15 | +260 | +261 | -1 | |||
| 847 | AC Bellinzona![]() |
+13+12-7+11-10-2 |
1520 | 1684 | 0 | -111 | -111 | ||||
| 892 | FC Malcantone![]() |
-8-10-3-3-12+7 |
1372 | 1372 | 0 | +218 | +218 | ||||
| 901 | FC Wohlen![]() |
+7+2+10-5+4+26 |
1335 | 1335 | 0 | +210 | +210 | ||||
| 907 | FC Winterthur![]() |
+26+23-4+2+12-7 |
1406 | 1734 | 0 | -65 | -65 | ||||
| 910 | FC Baden![]() |
+17-7-5+11-12-11 |
1398 | 1486 | 0 | -70 | -70 | ||||
| 936 | FC Concordia Basel![]() |
-2-3+6-9-2+20 |
1307 | 1307 | 0 | +182 | +182 | ||||
| 951 | SR Delémont![]() |
-13-12-15-6+2-20 |
1488 | 1586 | 0 | -192 | -192 | -192 | |||
| 976 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds![]() |
-2-10-7+7+11-14 |
1317 | 1832 | 0 | -41 | -41 | ||||
| 987 | FC Meyrin![]() |
+29-9-6+9+14-5 |
1251 | 1251 | 0 | +121 | +121 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 118 | BSC Young Boys![]() |
2004/05/22 | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 79 | 53 | 1 | 36 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 75 | 48 | 72 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
| 249 | Servette FC![]() |
2004/05/22 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 61 | 62 | 1 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 61 | 62 | 52 | ||||||||||||
| 183 | FC Zürich![]() |
2004/05/23 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 58 | 52 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 58 | 52 | 50 | ||||||||||||
| 200 | FC St. Gallen![]() |
2004/05/22 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 54 | 57 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 54 | 57 | 50 | ||||||||||||
| 224 | FC Thun![]() |
2004/06/27 | 40 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 56 | 61 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 51 | 57 | 49 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
| 193 | Grasshopper Club Zürich![]() |
2004/05/23 | 40 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 65 | 78 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 62 | 74 | 41 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
| 371 | FC Aarau![]() |
2004/05/23 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 57 | 69 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 57 | 69 | 38 | ||||||||||||
| 343 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS![]() |
2004/05/31 | 40 | 12 | 6 | 22 | 50 | 65 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 46 | 63 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
| 535 | FC Wil 1900![]() |
2004/05/23 | 40 | 8 | 8 | 24 | 44 | 81 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 37 | 73 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | ||||||
| 677 | FC Schaffhausen![]() |
2004/05/22 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 52 | 39 | 2 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 52 | 39 | 60 | ||||||||||||
| 822 | FC Vaduz![]() |
2004/05/31 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56 | 36 | 2 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56 | 34 | 57 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 892 | FC Malcantone![]() |
2004/05/22 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 48 | 38 | 2 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 48 | 38 | 55 | ||||||||||||
| 662 | FC Chiasso![]() |
2004/05/22 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 49 | 31 | 2 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 49 | 31 | 54 | ||||||||||||
| 901 | FC Wohlen![]() |
2004/05/12 | 32 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 46 | 39 | 2 | 32 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 46 | 39 | 50 | ||||||||||||
| 936 | FC Concordia Basel![]() |
2004/05/22 | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 51 | 48 | 2 | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 51 | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||
| 744 | SC Kriens![]() |
2004/05/22 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 44 | 40 | 2 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 44 | 40 | 49 | ||||||||||||
| 656 | FC Sion![]() |
2004/05/22 | 31 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 44 | 33 | 2 | 31 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 44 | 33 | 47 | ||||||||||||
| 674 | Yverdon Sport FC![]() |
2004/05/22 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 50 | 37 | 2 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 50 | 37 | 46 | ||||||||||||
| 738 | FC Luzern![]() |
2004/05/22 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 46 | 43 | 2 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 46 | 43 | 46 | ||||||||||||
| 847 | AC Bellinzona![]() |
2004/05/22 | 31 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 47 | 55 | 2 | 31 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 47 | 55 | 42 | ||||||||||||
| 987 | FC Meyrin![]() |
2004/05/22 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 43 | 53 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 43 | 53 | 37 | ||||||||||||
| 793 | FC Bulle![]() |
2004/05/22 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 42 | 54 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 42 | 54 | 37 | ||||||||||||
| 910 | FC Baden![]() |
2004/05/22 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 38 | 57 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 38 | 57 | 31 | ||||||||||||
| 907 | FC Winterthur![]() |
2004/05/22 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 38 | 47 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 38 | 47 | 30 | ||||||||||||
| 976 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds![]() |
2004/05/22 | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 47 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 47 | 28 | ||||||||||||
| 951 | SR Delémont![]() |
2004/05/22 | 31 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 37 | 61 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 37 | 61 | 25 | ||||||||||||
| 148 | FC Lugano![]() |
2002/08/29 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super League![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 10 | 180 | 91 | 38 | 51 | 346 | 1.9 | 241 | 1.3 | 587 | 3.3 | 105 | 0.6 | 5.8 | |
Challenge League![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 17 | 270 | 121 | 68 | 81 | 417 | 1.5 | 339 | 1.3 | 756 | 2.8 | 78 | 0.3 | 6.1 | |
Super League rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 3 | 1.5 |
Statistics from the perspective of Switzerland.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | -1 | -0.5 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1.0 | -2 | -0.5 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1.3 | 7 | 1.2 | 15 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.2 | |||
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1.5 | 12 | 1.5 | 24 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004/06/27 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Gloria Bistrita1622 → 1622 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Thun1727 → 1727 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/06/20 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FC Thun1719 → 1727 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Gloria Bistrita1630 → 1622 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/05/31 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Vaduz1382 → 1397 (+15) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1670 → 1655 (-15) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2004/05/29 | Super League rel.![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1667 → 1670 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Vaduz1385 → 1382 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2004/05/23 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1657 → 1667 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1760 → 1750 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/05/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1748 → 1757 (+9) | 4 - 1 | FC Aarau1655 → 1646 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/05/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1713 → 1719 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FC Wil 19001580 → 1574 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/05/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1956 → 1960 (+4) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1831 → 1827 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2004/05/22 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1733 → 1743 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1723 → 1713 (-10) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/05/22 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1497 → 1494 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1505 → 1508 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/05/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1489 → 1505 (+16) | 6 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1506 → 1490 (-16) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/05/22 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1382 → 1380 (-2) | 3 - 3 | FC Bulle1417 → 1419 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/05/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1278 → 1264 (-14) | 1 - 4 | FC Luzern1445 → 1459 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2004/05/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1374 → 1385 (+11) | 5 - 2 | FC Baden1339 → 1328 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2004/05/22 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1450 → 1455 (+5) | 3 - 1 | FC Meyrin1251 → 1246 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2004/05/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1336 → 1343 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Winterthur1337 → 1330 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/05/22 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1316 → 1296 (-20) | 1 - 3 | FC Concordia Basel1287 → 1307 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/05/19 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1267 → 1278 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Vaduz1385 → 1374 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2004/05/16 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1772 → 1760 (-12) | 0 - 2 | FC Basel1944 → 1956 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2004/05/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1519 → 1505 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Yverdon-Sport FC1483 → 1497 (+14) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/05/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1499 → 1506 (+7) | 3 - 2 | FC Chiasso1496 → 1489 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/05/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1407 → 1417 (+10) | 3 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1392 → 1382 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/05/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1351 → 1339 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Vaduz1373 → 1385 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/05/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1452 → 1445 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1260 → 1267 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2004/05/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1237 → 1251 (+14) | 3 - 2 | SC Kriens1464 → 1450 (-14) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2004/05/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1325 → 1337 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FC Malcantone1348 → 1336 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/05/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1289 → 1287 (-2) | 3 - 3 | SR Delémont1314 → 1316 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/05/15 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1826 → 1831 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1738 → 1733 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/05/15 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1736 → 1723 (-13) | 2 - 3 | FC Zürich1735 → 1748 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/05/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1667 → 1655 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FC Thun1701 → 1713 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/05/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001562 → 1580 (+18) | 3 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1675 → 1657 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2004/05/12 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1652 → 1675 (+23) | 3 - 1 | FC Basel1967 → 1944 (-23) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2004/05/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1735 → 1735 (0) | 2 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1826 → 1826 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2004/05/12 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1729 → 1738 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1781 → 1772 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/05/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1692 → 1701 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1745 → 1736 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/05/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1657 → 1667 (+10) | 4 - 0 | FC Wil 19001572 → 1562 (-10) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/05/12 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1520 → 1496 (-24) | 1 - 3 | FC Bulle1383 → 1407 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/05/12 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1381 → 1392 (+11) | 3 - 2 | FC Schaffhausen1510 → 1499 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2004/05/12 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1545 → 1519 (-26) | 0 - 2 | FC Wohlen1309 → 1335 (+26) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/05/12 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1323 → 1325 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Yverdon-Sport FC1485 → 1483 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2004/05/12 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1340 → 1351 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FC Luzern1463 → 1452 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2004/05/12 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1458 → 1464 (+6) | 2 - 0 | SR Delémont1320 → 1314 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/05/12 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1366 → 1373 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1267 → 1260 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2004/05/12 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1228 → 1237 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Concordia Basel1298 → 1289 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/05/09 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1821 → 1826 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1657 → 1652 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2004/05/09 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1481 → 1485 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Winterthur1327 → 1323 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/05/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1975 → 1967 (-8) | 0 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1721 → 1729 (+8) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/05/08 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1797 → 1781 (-16) | 2 - 3 | FC Thun1676 → 1692 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/05/08 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1750 → 1745 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Aarau1652 → 1657 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2004/05/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001581 → 1572 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FC Zürich1726 → 1735 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2004/05/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1503 → 1510 (+7) | 2 - 0 | AC Bellinzona1388 → 1381 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/05/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1305 → 1309 (+4) | 2 - 2 | FC Sion1549 → 1545 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2004/05/08 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1335 → 1320 (-15) | 1 - 3 | SC Kriens1443 → 1458 (+15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/05/07 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1382 → 1383 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Chiasso1521 → 1520 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2004/05/07 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1458 → 1463 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Baden1345 → 1340 (-5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/05/07 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1292 → 1298 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Meyrin1234 → 1228 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2004/05/05 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1461 → 1443 (-18) | 1 - 3 | FC Schaffhausen1485 → 1503 (+18) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/05/05 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1546 → 1549 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Malcantone1351 → 1348 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2004/05/05 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1476 → 1481 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Wohlen1310 → 1305 (-5) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2004/05/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1684 → 1676 (-8) | 0 - 2 | FC Basel1967 → 1975 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2004/05/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1727 → 1726 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1796 → 1797 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/05/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1539 → 1546 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Chiasso1528 → 1521 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/05/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1478 → 1485 (+7) | 3 - 2 | SC Kriens1468 → 1461 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/05/02 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1469 → 1476 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Baden1352 → 1345 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/05/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1661 → 1652 (-9) | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1812 → 1821 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2004/05/01 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1669 → 1657 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1709 → 1721 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/05/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001594 → 1581 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1737 → 1750 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2004/05/01 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1347 → 1335 (-12) | 1 - 2 | AC Bellinzona1376 → 1388 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/05/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1354 → 1351 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Vaduz1363 → 1366 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/05/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1243 → 1234 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Bulle1373 → 1382 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2004/05/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1300 → 1310 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1277 → 1267 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/04/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1304 → 1327 (+23) | 5 - 1 | FC Luzern1481 → 1458 (-23) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2004/04/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1373 → 1373 (0) | 3 - 3 | FC Schaffhausen1478 → 1478 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/04/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1364 → 1354 (-10) | 2 - 3 | FC Luzern1471 → 1481 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/04/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1525 → 1528 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FC Concordia Basel1295 → 1292 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/04/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1975 → 1967 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Zürich1719 → 1727 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
| 2004/04/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1355 → 1363 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC Malcantone1372 → 1364 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1788 → 1796 (+8) | 4 - 1 | FC Aarau1669 → 1661 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1807 → 1812 (+5) | 5 - 1 | FC Wil 19001599 → 1594 (-5) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1649 → 1669 (+20) | 6 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1757 → 1737 (-20) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1702 → 1709 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Thun1691 → 1684 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1517 → 1525 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC Sion1547 → 1539 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1363 → 1376 (+13) | 4 - 0 | SR Delémont1360 → 1347 (-13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1402 → 1373 (-29) | 2 - 5 | FC Meyrin1214 → 1243 (+29) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1279 → 1277 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Wohlen1298 → 1300 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/04/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1335 → 1352 (+17) | 3 - 1 | Yverdon-Sport FC1486 → 1469 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2004/04/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1497 → 1471 (-26) | 1 - 3 | FC Winterthur1278 → 1304 (+26) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/04/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1290 → 1279 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Malcantone1361 → 1372 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/04/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1640 → 1669 (+29) | 3 - 0 | FC Basel2004 → 1975 (-29) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2004/04/18 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1776 → 1757 (-19) | 0 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1788 → 1807 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/04/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1722 → 1719 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1699 → 1702 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/04/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001615 → 1599 (-16) | 1 - 5 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1772 → 1788 (+16) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2004/04/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1706 → 1691 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1634 → 1649 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/04/18 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1403 → 1402 (-1) | 1 - 1 | SC Kriens1467 → 1468 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/04/18 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1349 → 1355 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Winterthur1284 → 1278 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/04/17 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1511 → 1517 (+6) | 2 - 0 | SR Delémont1366 → 1360 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/04/17 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1545 → 1547 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Concordia Basel1297 → 1295 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/04/17 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1287 → 1290 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Yverdon-Sport FC1489 → 1486 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2004/04/17 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1359 → 1363 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Meyrin1218 → 1214 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/04/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1504 → 1497 (-7) | 2 - 2 | FC Wohlen1291 → 1298 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2004/04/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1355 → 1335 (-20) | 0 - 2 | FC Malcantone1341 → 1361 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/04/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel2002 → 2004 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FC Wil 19001617 → 1615 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2004/04/15 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1798 → 1772 (-26) | 1 - 5 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1750 → 1776 (+26) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/04/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1688 → 1706 (+18) | 3 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1806 → 1788 (-18) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2004/04/15 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1618 → 1634 (+16) | 4 - 2 | FC Zürich1738 → 1722 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2004/04/15 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1690 → 1699 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Aarau1649 → 1640 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/04/13 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1327 → 1341 (+14) | 2 - 1 | FC Sion1559 → 1545 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2004/04/13 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1376 → 1366 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FC Schaffhausen1468 → 1478 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2004/04/13 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1294 → 1297 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FC Chiasso1514 → 1511 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2004/04/13 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1278 → 1291 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Yverdon-Sport FC1502 → 1489 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2004/04/13 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1276 → 1284 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1295 → 1287 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/04/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel2000 → 2002 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1752 → 1750 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/04/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1742 → 1738 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Thun1684 → 1688 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2004/04/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001635 → 1617 (-18) | 0 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1672 → 1690 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/04/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1639 → 1649 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1628 → 1618 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/04/08 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1482 → 1467 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FC Bulle1388 → 1403 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/04/08 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1520 → 1502 (-18) | 0 - 1 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1277 → 1295 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/04/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1264 → 1278 (+14) | 2 - 1 | FC Luzern1518 → 1504 (-14) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2004/04/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1319 → 1327 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Baden1363 → 1355 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/04/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1277 → 1276 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Vaduz1348 → 1349 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/04/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1206 → 1218 (+12) | 2 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1371 → 1359 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2004/04/07 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1799 → 1806 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1805 → 1798 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/04/07 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1364 → 1376 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FC Chiasso1526 → 1514 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2004/04/07 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1289 → 1294 (+5) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1564 → 1559 (-5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2004/04/04 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1764 → 1752 (-12) | 1 - 4 | FC Basel1988 → 2000 (+12) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2004/04/04 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1793 → 1805 (+12) | 4 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1811 → 1799 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/04/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1675 → 1684 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich1751 → 1742 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/04/04 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1659 → 1672 (+13) | 4 - 0 | FC Wil 19001648 → 1635 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/04/04 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1613 → 1628 (+15) | 4 - 1 | FC Aarau1654 → 1639 (-15) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/04/04 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1505 → 1520 (+15) | 5 - 1 | FC Luzern1533 → 1518 (-15) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/04/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1569 → 1564 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1463 → 1468 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/04/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1215 → 1206 (-9) | 0 - 4 | FC Chiasso1517 → 1526 (+9) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2004/04/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1268 → 1289 (+21) | 5 - 1 | FC Bulle1409 → 1388 (-21) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2004/04/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1265 → 1264 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC Vaduz1347 → 1348 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/04/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1323 → 1319 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1273 → 1277 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/04/02 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1477 → 1482 (+5) | 2 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1376 → 1371 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2004/04/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1358 → 1363 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Winterthur1282 → 1277 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/03/31 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1455 → 1463 (+8) | 2 - 0 | SR Delémont1372 → 1364 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2004/03/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1293 → 1273 (-20) | 0 - 3 | FC Baden1338 → 1358 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/03/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001642 → 1648 (+6) | 1 - 1 | FC Basel1994 → 1988 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2004/03/28 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1748 → 1764 (+16) | 3 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1809 → 1793 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/03/28 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1817 → 1811 (-6) | 0 - 0 | FC Thun1669 → 1675 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/03/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1747 → 1751 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1617 → 1613 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/03/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1640 → 1654 (+14) | 3 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1673 → 1659 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/03/28 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1387 → 1376 (-11) | 0 - 1 | SC Kriens1466 → 1477 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/03/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1525 → 1517 (-8) | 0 - 0 | FC Meyrin1207 → 1215 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2004/03/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1426 → 1409 (-17) | 0 - 1 | FC Concordia Basel1251 → 1268 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2004/03/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1352 → 1347 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Wohlen1260 → 1265 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/03/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1455 → 1455 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Sion1569 → 1569 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2004/03/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1300 → 1282 (-18) | 0 - 2 | FC Baden1320 → 1338 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/03/26 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1537 → 1533 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Yverdon-Sport FC1501 → 1505 (+4) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/03/24 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1246 → 1260 (+14) | 3 - 1 | FC Winterthur1314 → 1300 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/03/21 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1808 → 1817 (+9) | 4 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1757 → 1748 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/03/21 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1826 → 1809 (-17) | 1 - 2 | FC Wil 19001625 → 1642 (+17) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2004/03/21 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1691 → 1673 (-18) | 1 - 3 | FC Zürich1729 → 1747 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/03/21 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1618 → 1617 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Thun1668 → 1669 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/03/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1540 → 1525 (-15) | 0 - 1 | SC Kriens1451 → 1466 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/03/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1302 → 1293 (-9) | 2 - 4 | FC Sion1560 → 1569 (+9) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2004/03/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1544 → 1537 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Malcantone1316 → 1323 (+7) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/03/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1333 → 1352 (+19) | 2 - 0 | Yverdon-Sport FC1520 → 1501 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2004/03/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1430 → 1426 (-4) | 2 - 2 | SR Delémont1368 → 1372 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/03/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1453 → 1455 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Meyrin1209 → 1207 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/03/21 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1419 → 1387 (-32) | 0 - 4 | FC Concordia Basel1219 → 1251 (+32) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2004/03/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1992 → 1994 (+2) | 3 - 1 | FC Aarau1642 → 1640 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2004/03/19 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1325 → 1320 (-5) | 3 - 3 | FC Wohlen1241 → 1246 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/03/18 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1290 → 1302 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FC Winterthur1326 → 1314 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/03/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1714 → 1729 (+15) | 1 - 0 | FC Basel2007 → 1992 (-15) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2004/03/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1640 → 1642 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1828 → 1826 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2004/03/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001637 → 1625 (-12) | 1 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1796 → 1808 (+12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2004/03/17 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1763 → 1757 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1612 → 1618 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/03/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1681 → 1668 (-13) | 2 - 3 | FC St. Gallen1678 → 1691 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/03/17 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1445 → 1430 (-15) | 0 - 2 | FC Sion1545 → 1560 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2004/03/17 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1459 → 1451 (-8) | 2 - 2 | FC Concordia Basel1211 → 1219 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/03/14 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1844 → 1828 (-16) | 1 - 2 | FC Zürich1698 → 1714 (+16) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/03/14 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1803 → 1796 (-7) | 2 - 2 | FC Aarau1633 → 1640 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2004/03/14 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1669 → 1678 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1621 → 1612 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/03/14 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1460 → 1459 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Chiasso1539 → 1540 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/03/14 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1546 → 1520 (-26) | 1 - 3 | FC Vaduz1307 → 1333 (+26) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/03/14 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1353 → 1368 (+15) | 3 - 1 | FC Bulle1460 → 1445 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/03/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel2016 → 2007 (-9) | 1 - 1 | FC Thun1672 → 1681 (+9) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2004/03/13 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1541 → 1545 (+4) | 3 - 0 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1294 → 1290 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/03/13 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1215 → 1209 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1447 → 1453 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2004/03/13 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1242 → 1241 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC Baden1324 → 1325 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/03/12 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1769 → 1763 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Wil 19001631 → 1637 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/03/10 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1328 → 1324 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1290 → 1294 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/03/07 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1663 → 1669 (+6) | 1 - 1 | FC Basel2022 → 2016 (-6) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2004/03/07 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1680 → 1672 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1836 → 1844 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2004/03/07 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1636 → 1621 (-15) | 0 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1788 → 1803 (+15) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2004/03/07 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1642 → 1633 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1760 → 1769 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2004/03/07 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1692 → 1698 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Wil 19001637 → 1631 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/03/07 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1555 → 1539 (-16) | 0 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1403 → 1419 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/03/07 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1450 → 1447 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Bulle1457 → 1460 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/03/07 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1541 → 1546 (+5) | 3 - 0 | FC Malcantone1321 → 1316 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/03/07 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1562 → 1544 (-18) | 0 - 1 | FC Vaduz1289 → 1307 (+18) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2004/03/07 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1196 → 1211 (+15) | 1 - 0 | SC Kriens1475 → 1460 (-15) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2004/03/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1550 → 1541 (-9) | 2 - 2 | FC Meyrin1206 → 1215 (+9) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2004/03/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1316 → 1321 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Wohlen1247 → 1242 (-5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/02/29 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1832 → 1836 (+4) | 3 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1667 → 1663 (-4) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2004/02/29 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1793 → 1788 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Zürich1687 → 1692 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/02/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001640 → 1637 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Aarau1639 → 1642 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/02/29 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1412 → 1403 (-9) | 2 - 3 | FC Chiasso1546 → 1555 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2004/02/29 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1266 → 1289 (+23) | 3 - 1 | FC Luzern1585 → 1562 (-23) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 2004/02/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel2019 → 2022 (+3) | 6 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1639 → 1636 (-3) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2004/02/28 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1752 → 1760 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC Thun1688 → 1680 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/02/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1547 → 1550 (+3) | 1 - 0 | SR Delémont1356 → 1353 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2004/02/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1312 → 1316 (+4) | 0 - 0 | Yverdon-Sport FC1545 → 1541 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2004/02/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1331 → 1326 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Wohlen1242 → 1247 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/02/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel2026 → 2019 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1825 → 1832 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2004/02/22 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1682 → 1667 (-15) | 1 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1778 → 1793 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2004/02/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1672 → 1687 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1767 → 1752 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2004/02/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1677 → 1688 (+11) | 6 - 3 | FC Aarau1650 → 1639 (-11) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/02/22 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1660 → 1639 (-21) | 0 - 2 | FC Wil 19001619 → 1640 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/02/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1468 → 1450 (-18) | 2 - 3 | FC Concordia Basel1178 → 1196 (+18) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2004/02/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1554 → 1547 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FC Winterthur1324 → 1331 (+7) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/02/21 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1373 → 1356 (-17) | 0 - 1 | FC Meyrin1189 → 1206 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2004/02/15 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1784 → 1778 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FC Basel2020 → 2026 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2004/02/15 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1821 → 1825 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1664 → 1660 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/02/15 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1759 → 1767 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1690 → 1682 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/02/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1670 → 1650 (-20) | 2 - 4 | FC Zürich1652 → 1672 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/02/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001637 → 1619 (-18) | 0 - 2 | FC Thun1659 → 1677 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/02/15 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1336 → 1324 (-12) | 0 - 3 | FC Sion1542 → 1554 (+12) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2004/02/15 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1188 → 1178 (-10) | 1 - 4 | FC Schaffhausen1458 → 1468 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2004/02/14 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1187 → 1189 (+2) | 2 - 2 | SR Delémont1375 → 1373 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2004/02/14 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1260 → 1242 (-18) | 0 - 2 | FC Malcantone1294 → 1312 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/12/14 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1558 → 1542 (-16) | 3 - 4 | AC Bellinzona1396 → 1412 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2003/12/09 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1261 → 1266 (+5) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1563 → 1558 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2003/12/06 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1405 → 1396 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FC Sion1554 → 1563 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2003/12/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1550 → 1554 (+4) | 4 - 0 | FC Vaduz1265 → 1261 (-4) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2003/12/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1450 → 1457 (+7) | 3 - 1 | FC Winterthur1343 → 1336 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2003/11/30 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1694 → 1690 (-4) | 1 - 2 | FC Basel2016 → 2020 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2003/11/30 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1825 → 1821 (-4) | 3 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1780 → 1784 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/11/30 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1754 → 1759 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1669 → 1664 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/11/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1648 → 1659 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FC Zürich1663 → 1652 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2003/11/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1674 → 1670 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Wil 19001633 → 1637 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/11/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1538 → 1546 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Yverdon-Sport FC1553 → 1545 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2003/11/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1181 → 1188 (+7) | 0 - 0 | FC Luzern1592 → 1585 (-7) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2003/11/30 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1492 → 1475 (-17) | 1 - 2 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1273 → 1290 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2003/11/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1454 → 1458 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Malcantone1298 → 1294 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2003/11/30 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1435 → 1405 (-30) | 1 - 4 | FC Wohlen1230 → 1260 (+30) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2003/11/30 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1408 → 1375 (-33) | 1 - 6 | FC Vaduz1232 → 1265 (+33) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2003/11/29 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1164 → 1187 (+23) | 4 - 0 | FC Baden1351 → 1328 (-23) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2003/11/26 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1544 → 1550 (+6) | 3 - 0 | FC Baden1357 → 1351 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2003/11/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel2019 → 2025 (+6) | 5 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1831 → 1825 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2003/11/23 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1767 → 1780 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1767 → 1754 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/11/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1651 → 1663 (+12) | 4 - 2 | FC Aarau1686 → 1674 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/11/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001618 → 1633 (+15) | 2 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1709 → 1694 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2003/11/23 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1683 → 1669 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FC Thun1634 → 1648 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/11/23 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1567 → 1553 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FC Chiasso1524 → 1538 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/11/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1353 → 1343 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Bulle1440 → 1450 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2003/11/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1591 → 1592 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FC Concordia Basel1182 → 1181 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2003/11/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1284 → 1273 (-11) | 1 - 3 | SC Kriens1481 → 1492 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2003/11/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1279 → 1298 (+19) | 3 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1473 → 1454 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2003/11/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1364 → 1357 (-7) | 2 - 2 | FC Meyrin1157 → 1164 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2003/11/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1227 → 1230 (+3) | 1 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1438 → 1435 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2003/11/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1219 → 1232 (+13) | 1 - 0 | SR Delémont1421 → 1408 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2003/11/20 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1150 → 1157 (+7) | 2 - 2 | FC Sion1551 → 1544 (-7) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2003/11/17 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1471 → 1481 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FC Sion1561 → 1551 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2003/11/16 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1572 → 1567 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1468 → 1473 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2003/11/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1587 → 1591 (+4) | 2 - 1 | SR Delémont1425 → 1421 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2003/11/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1260 → 1279 (+19) | 2 - 0 | FC Bulle1459 → 1440 (-19) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2003/11/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1300 → 1284 (-16) | 1 - 2 | FC Concordia Basel1166 → 1182 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2003/11/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1208 → 1219 (+11) | 4 - 0 | FC Meyrin1161 → 1150 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/11/15 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1364 → 1353 (-11) | 1 - 2 | AC Bellinzona1427 → 1438 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2003/11/15 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1235 → 1227 (-8) | 0 - 2 | FC Chiasso1516 → 1524 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2003/11/14 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1353 → 1364 (+11) | 2 - 1 | SC Kriens1482 → 1471 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2003/11/12 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1581 → 1561 (-20) | 0 - 2 | FC Luzern1567 → 1587 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/11/09 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1570 → 1567 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1578 → 1581 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2003/11/06 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1583 → 1578 (-5) | 1 - 1 | SC Kriens1477 → 1482 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2003/11/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1327 → 1353 (+26) | 4 - 1 | FC Sion1609 → 1583 (-26) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2003/11/02 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1773 → 1767 (-6) | 1 - 2 | FC Basel2030 → 2036 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2003/11/02 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1823 → 1831 (+8) | 5 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1717 → 1709 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2003/11/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1649 → 1634 (-15) | 1 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1752 → 1767 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2003/11/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1689 → 1686 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1680 → 1683 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/11/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001609 → 1618 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich1660 → 1651 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2003/11/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1457 → 1468 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Yverdon-Sport FC1583 → 1572 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2003/11/02 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1424 → 1425 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FC Luzern1571 → 1570 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2003/11/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1534 → 1516 (-18) | 0 - 1 | FC Wohlen1217 → 1235 (+18) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2003/11/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1466 → 1459 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Malcantone1253 → 1260 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2003/11/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1154 → 1166 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1312 → 1300 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2003/11/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1152 → 1161 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Vaduz1217 → 1208 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2003/10/31 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1473 → 1477 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Baden1331 → 1327 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2003/10/31 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1421 → 1427 (+6) | 3 - 2 | FC Winterthur1370 → 1364 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/10/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel2028 → 2030 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FC Thun1651 → 1649 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2003/10/29 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1708 → 1717 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1782 → 1773 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2003/10/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1673 → 1660 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1810 → 1823 (+13) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2003/10/29 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1743 → 1752 (+9) | 5 - 3 | FC Aarau1698 → 1689 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/10/29 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1685 → 1680 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Wil 19001604 → 1609 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2003/10/29 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Sion1605 → 1609 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Bulle1470 → 1466 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2003/10/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1692 → 1698 (+6) | 2 - 2 | FC Basel2034 → 2028 (-6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2003/10/26 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1774 → 1782 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1818 → 1810 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/10/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1652 → 1651 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1707 → 1708 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2003/10/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1661 → 1673 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1697 → 1685 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/10/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001613 → 1604 (-9) | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1734 → 1743 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2003/10/26 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1470 → 1470 (0) | 2 - 2 | Yverdon-Sport FC1583 → 1583 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2003/10/26 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1471 → 1473 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Vaduz1219 → 1217 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2003/10/26 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1475 → 1457 (-18) | 0 - 1 | FC Wohlen1199 → 1217 (+18) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/10/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1530 → 1534 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Winterthur1374 → 1370 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2003/10/25 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1419 → 1424 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1317 → 1312 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2003/10/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1145 → 1152 (+7) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern1578 → 1571 (-7) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2003/10/25 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1447 → 1421 (-26) | 0 - 2 | FC Malcantone1227 → 1253 (+26) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2003/10/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1141 → 1154 (+13) | 2 - 1 | FC Baden1344 → 1331 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2003/10/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1679 → 1661 (-18) | 0 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1716 → 1734 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/10/15 | Europa League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1705 → 1697 (-8) | 0 - 1 | AJ Auxerre1926 → 1934 (+8) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2003/10/15 | Europa League![]() |
Hajduk Split1791 → 1788 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1815 → 1818 (+3) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2003/10/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel2056 → 2058 (+2) | 4 - 0 | FC Wil 19001615 → 1613 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2003/10/05 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1811 → 1815 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Thun1656 → 1652 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2003/10/05 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1766 → 1774 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC Aarau1700 → 1692 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/10/05 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1709 → 1716 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1712 → 1705 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/10/05 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1700 → 1707 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich1686 → 1679 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/10/05 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1576 → 1583 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Bulle1477 → 1470 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2003/10/05 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1362 → 1344 (-18) | 1 - 2 | FC Concordia Basel1123 → 1141 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2003/10/04 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1388 → 1374 (-14) | 0 - 2 | FC Chiasso1516 → 1530 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2003/10/04 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1297 → 1317 (+20) | 3 - 0 | SR Delémont1439 → 1419 (-20) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2003/10/04 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1192 → 1219 (+27) | 3 - 0 | SC Kriens1498 → 1471 (-27) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2003/10/04 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1202 → 1227 (+25) | 4 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1472 → 1447 (-25) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2003/10/04 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1194 → 1199 (+5) | 1 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1480 → 1475 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2003/10/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1587 → 1578 (-9) | 1 - 1 | FC Meyrin1136 → 1145 (+9) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2003/10/02 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1718 → 1712 (-6) | 1 - 3 | FC Basel2050 → 2056 (+6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2003/10/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001602 → 1615 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1824 → 1811 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2003/10/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1656 → 1656 (0) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1766 → 1766 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2003/10/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1688 → 1700 (+12) | 3 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1712 → 1700 (-12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2003/09/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel2048 → 2050 (+2) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1711 → 1709 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2003/09/28 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1840 → 1824 (-16) | 2 - 3 | FC Aarau1672 → 1688 (+16) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2003/09/28 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1758 → 1766 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC Zürich1694 → 1686 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/09/28 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1700 → 1712 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1730 → 1718 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/09/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1650 → 1656 (+6) | 3 - 2 | FC Wil 19001608 → 1602 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/09/28 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1582 → 1576 (-6) | 2 - 2 | AC Bellinzona1466 → 1472 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2003/09/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1352 → 1362 (+10) | 3 - 2 | SR Delémont1449 → 1439 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2003/09/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1388 → 1388 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1480 → 1480 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2003/09/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1211 → 1202 (-9) | 0 - 3 | FC Chiasso1507 → 1516 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2003/09/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1179 → 1194 (+15) | 2 - 1 | FC Bulle1492 → 1477 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2003/09/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1293 → 1297 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Meyrin1140 → 1136 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2003/09/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1197 → 1192 (-5) | 3 - 3 | FC Concordia Basel1118 → 1123 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2003/09/26 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1603 → 1587 (-16) | 0 - 1 | SC Kriens1482 → 1498 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2003/09/24 | Europa League![]() |
AJ Auxerre1921 → 1925 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1734 → 1730 (-4) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2003/09/24 | Europa League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1845 → 1840 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split1787 → 1792 (+5) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2003/09/17 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1463 → 1466 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Vaduz1200 → 1197 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/09/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1698 → 1694 (-4) | 0 - 1 | FC Basel2037 → 2041 (+4) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2003/09/14 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1717 → 1734 (+17) | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1862 → 1845 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2003/09/14 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1714 → 1711 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1697 → 1700 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/09/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001606 → 1608 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1760 → 1758 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2003/09/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1686 → 1672 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FC Thun1636 → 1650 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/09/14 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1473 → 1463 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Yverdon-Sport FC1572 → 1582 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2003/09/14 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1535 → 1507 (-28) | 2 - 4 | FC Malcantone1183 → 1211 (+28) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2003/09/13 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1465 → 1482 (+17) | 2 - 0 | FC Luzern1620 → 1603 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2003/09/13 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1444 → 1449 (+5) | 4 - 3 | FC Baden1357 → 1352 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/09/13 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1500 → 1492 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Wohlen1171 → 1179 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2003/09/13 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1138 → 1140 (+2) | 2 - 2 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1295 → 1293 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2003/09/13 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1135 → 1118 (-17) | 1 - 3 | FC Vaduz1183 → 1200 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/09/12 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1475 → 1480 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Winterthur1393 → 1388 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2003/09/06 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1510 → 1500 (-10) | 2 - 3 | FC Luzern1610 → 1620 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2003/09/06 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1532 → 1535 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Baden1360 → 1357 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2003/09/06 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1117 → 1135 (+18) | 3 - 2 | Yverdon-Sport FC1590 → 1572 (-18) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2003/09/06 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1442 → 1444 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Malcantone1185 → 1183 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/09/06 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1144 → 1138 (-6) | 2 - 3 | FC Winterthur1387 → 1393 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2003/09/05 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1470 → 1475 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1300 → 1295 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2003/09/05 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1473 → 1465 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Wohlen1163 → 1171 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2003/09/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel2034 → 2037 (+3) | 4 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1700 → 1697 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2003/09/03 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1690 → 1714 (+24) | 4 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1886 → 1862 (-24) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2003/09/03 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1729 → 1717 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1748 → 1760 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2003/09/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1686 → 1698 (+12) | 4 - 0 | FC Thun1648 → 1636 (-12) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/09/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001596 → 1606 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FC Aarau1696 → 1686 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2003/08/31 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1904 → 1886 (-18) | 0 - 4 | FC Basel2016 → 2034 (+18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2003/08/31 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1737 → 1748 (+11) | 4 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1701 → 1690 (-11) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/08/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1649 → 1648 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1728 → 1729 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2003/08/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1699 → 1696 (-3) | 3 - 3 | FC Zürich1683 → 1686 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/08/30 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1691 → 1700 (+9) | 4 - 1 | FC Wil 19001605 → 1596 (-9) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/08/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1159 → 1183 (+24) | 3 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1497 → 1473 (-24) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2003/08/29 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1602 → 1610 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC Bulle1518 → 1510 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/08/29 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1375 → 1360 (-15) | 1 - 4 | FC Chiasso1517 → 1532 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2003/08/29 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1309 → 1300 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1461 → 1470 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2003/08/29 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1589 → 1590 (+1) | 3 - 0 | FC Concordia Basel1118 → 1117 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2003/08/29 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1147 → 1163 (+16) | 2 - 1 | SC Kriens1489 → 1473 (-16) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2003/08/29 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1162 → 1185 (+23) | 4 - 2 | SR Delémont1465 → 1442 (-23) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2003/08/29 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1405 → 1387 (-18) | 2 - 3 | FC Meyrin1126 → 1144 (+18) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/08/28 | Europa League q.![]() |
BSC Young Boys1707 → 1701 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Myllykosken Pallo -47 (as MyPa Anjalankoski)1553 → 1559 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2003/08/28 | Europa League q.![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1725 → 1728 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Valletta FC1426 → 1423 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2003/08/28 | Europa League q.![]() |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk1813 → 1813 (0) | 1 - 0 | FC Vaduz1159 → 1159 (0) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2003/08/27 | Champions League q.![]() |
AEK Athen1970 → 1981 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1915 → 1904 (-11) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/08/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel2011 → 2016 (+5) | 6 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1742 → 1737 (-5) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/08/23 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1739 → 1725 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FC Aarau1685 → 1699 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/08/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1674 → 1683 (+9) | 3 - 1 | FC Wil 19001614 → 1605 (-9) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/08/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1152 → 1159 (+7) | 0 - 0 | FC Chiasso1524 → 1517 (-7) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2003/08/22 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1698 → 1691 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1908 → 1915 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2003/08/22 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1701 → 1707 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Thun1655 → 1649 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/08/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1595 → 1602 (+7) | 3 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1504 → 1497 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/08/22 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1581 → 1589 (+8) | 4 - 2 | SC Kriens1497 → 1489 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/08/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1406 → 1405 (-1) | 2 - 2 | SR Delémont1464 → 1465 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2003/08/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1386 → 1375 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1450 → 1461 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2003/08/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1316 → 1309 (-7) | 1 - 2 | FC Bulle1511 → 1518 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2003/08/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1156 → 1162 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Concordia Basel1124 → 1118 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2003/08/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1151 → 1147 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Meyrin1122 → 1126 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2003/08/17 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1905 → 1908 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Zürich1677 → 1674 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2003/08/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1672 → 1685 (+13) | 3 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1714 → 1701 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/08/17 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1533 → 1524 (-9) | 0 - 0 | FC Vaduz1143 → 1152 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2003/08/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1662 → 1655 (-7) | 0 - 4 | FC Basel2004 → 2011 (+7) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2003/08/16 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1764 → 1742 (-22) | 1 - 3 | FC St. Gallen1676 → 1698 (+22) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/08/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001613 → 1614 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1740 → 1739 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2003/08/15 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1494 → 1504 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FC Luzern1605 → 1595 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2003/08/15 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1498 → 1497 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Yverdon-Sport FC1580 → 1581 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2003/08/15 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1479 → 1464 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FC Winterthur1391 → 1406 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/08/15 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1438 → 1450 (+12) | 6 - 1 | FC Baden1398 → 1386 (-12) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/08/15 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1518 → 1511 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1309 → 1316 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2003/08/15 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1107 → 1124 (+17) | 5 - 1 | FC Malcantone1173 → 1156 (-17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2003/08/15 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1142 → 1122 (-20) | 1 - 3 | FC Wohlen1131 → 1151 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/08/14 | Europa League q.![]() |
Myllykosken Pallo -47 (as MyPa Anjalankoski)1542 → 1554 (+12) | 3 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1726 → 1714 (-12) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2003/08/14 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Vaduz1144 → 1143 (-1) | 0 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk1806 → 1807 (+1) | 3 / 10 / 86 % |
| 2003/08/13 | Champions League q.![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1893 → 1905 (+12) | 1 - 0 | AEK Athen1979 → 1967 (-12) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2003/08/12 | Europa League q.![]() |
Valletta FC1431 → 1424 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1733 → 1740 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2003/08/09 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel2002 → 2004 (+2) | 3 - 1 | FC Aarau1674 → 1672 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2003/08/09 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1721 → 1726 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Wil 19001618 → 1613 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2003/08/09 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1679 → 1676 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Thun1659 → 1662 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2003/08/08 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1899 → 1893 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1758 → 1764 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2003/08/08 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1727 → 1733 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich1683 → 1677 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/08/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1551 → 1533 (-18) | 0 - 2 | FC Luzern1587 → 1605 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/08/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1543 → 1518 (-25) | 1 - 3 | FC Baden1373 → 1398 (+25) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2003/08/08 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1520 → 1494 (-26) | 0 - 2 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1283 → 1309 (+26) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2003/08/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1110 → 1142 (+32) | 3 - 0 | Yverdon-Sport FC1612 → 1580 (-32) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2003/08/08 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1507 → 1498 (-9) | 1 - 1 | FC Malcantone1164 → 1173 (+9) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2003/08/08 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1488 → 1479 (-9) | 1 - 1 | FC Wohlen1122 → 1131 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2003/08/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1436 → 1438 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Vaduz1146 → 1144 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2003/08/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1117 → 1107 (-10) | 1 - 4 | FC Winterthur1381 → 1391 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2003/08/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001621 → 1618 (-3) | 2 - 3 | FC Basel1999 → 2002 (+3) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2003/08/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1644 → 1659 (+15) | 3 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1914 → 1899 (-15) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2003/08/02 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1741 → 1727 (-14) | 1 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1707 → 1721 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2003/08/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1674 → 1674 (0) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1758 → 1758 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2003/08/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1686 → 1683 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1676 → 1679 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/08/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1575 → 1587 (+12) | 3 - 0 | FC Chiasso1563 → 1551 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/08/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1381 → 1373 (-8) | 1 - 2 | FC Bulle1535 → 1543 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2003/08/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1295 → 1283 (-12) | 0 - 3 | AC Bellinzona1508 → 1520 (+12) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2003/08/02 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1611 → 1612 (+1) | 5 - 0 | FC Meyrin1111 → 1110 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2003/08/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1139 → 1164 (+25) | 2 - 0 | SC Kriens1532 → 1507 (-25) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2003/08/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1129 → 1122 (-7) | 1 - 5 | SR Delémont1481 → 1488 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2003/08/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1141 → 1146 (+5) | 3 - 3 | FC Schaffhausen1441 → 1436 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2003/08/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1377 → 1381 (+4) | 3 - 0 | FC Concordia Basel1121 → 1117 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
| 2003/07/29 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1911 → 1914 (+3) | 5 - 3 | FC Wil 19001624 → 1621 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2003/07/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1995 → 1999 (+4) | 4 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1745 → 1741 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2003/07/26 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1749 → 1758 (+9) | 5 - 1 | FC Thun1653 → 1644 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/07/26 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1700 → 1707 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich1693 → 1686 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2003/07/26 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1679 → 1676 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Aarau1671 → 1674 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2003/07/26 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Bulle1554 → 1535 (-19) | 0 - 1 | FC Vaduz1122 → 1141 (+19) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2003/07/26 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FC Wil 19001631 → 1624 (-7) | 2 - 3 | FC Nantes1849 → 1856 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2003/07/25 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1604 → 1611 (+7) | 2 - 0 | SR Delémont1488 → 1481 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2003/07/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Luzern1581 → 1575 (-6) | 0 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1435 → 1441 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2003/07/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1391 → 1377 (-14) | 0 - 2 | SC Kriens1518 → 1532 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2003/07/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Baden1391 → 1381 (-10) | 0 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1498 → 1508 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2003/07/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1301 → 1295 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FC Chiasso1557 → 1563 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2003/07/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Malcantone1128 → 1139 (+11) | 3 - 1 | FC Meyrin1122 → 1111 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2003/07/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wohlen1118 → 1129 (+11) | 3 - 1 | FC Concordia Basel1132 → 1121 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2003/07/22 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1705 → 1700 (-5) | 2 - 3 | FC Basel1990 → 1995 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2003/07/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001633 → 1631 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Thun1651 → 1653 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2003/07/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1656 → 1671 (+15) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1926 → 1911 (-15) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2003/07/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1705 → 1693 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1737 → 1749 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/07/19 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1736 → 1745 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1688 → 1679 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/07/19 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1514 → 1518 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Winterthur1395 → 1391 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2003/07/19 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1125 → 1122 (-3) | 1 - 2 | FC Bulle1551 → 1554 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2003/07/19 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FC Nantes1846 → 1849 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FC Wil 19001636 → 1633 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2003/07/18 | Challenge League![]() |
SR Delémont1488 → 1488 (0) | 1 - 1 | Yverdon-Sport FC1604 → 1604 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2003/07/18 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1452 → 1435 (-17) | 0 - 3 | FC Luzern1564 → 1581 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2003/07/18 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1491 → 1498 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Baden1398 → 1391 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/07/18 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Chiasso1553 → 1557 (+4) | 3 - 0 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1305 → 1301 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2003/07/18 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1125 → 1132 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Wohlen1125 → 1118 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/07/18 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Meyrin1125 → 1122 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Malcantone1125 → 1128 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/07/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1988 → 1990 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich1707 → 1705 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2003/07/16 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1943 → 1926 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1719 → 1736 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2003/07/16 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1712 → 1688 (-24) | 1 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1681 → 1705 (+24) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2003/07/16 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1729 → 1737 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC Wil 19001644 → 1636 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/07/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1654 → 1651 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Aarau1653 → 1656 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/07/12 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FC Wil 19001630 → 1644 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Willem II1710 → 1696 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2003/07/12 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Zbrojovka Brno (as 1. FC Brno)1658 → 1655 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Thun1651 → 1654 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2003/07/05 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Willem II1705 → 1710 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Wil 19001635 → 1630 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2003/07/05 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FC Thun1664 → 1651 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Zbrojovka Brno (as 1. FC Brno)1645 → 1658 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |

