Season 2021/22
Switzerland
Country rating
1769
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#12
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
30
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | BSC Young Boys![]() |
+5+6-19+9-2+4 |
2069 | 2074 | 0 | -102 | -102 | -97 | -14 | +9 | |
| 108 | FC Zürich![]() |
+6+20+11-8-11-16 |
1911 | 1949 | 0 | +154 | +154 | +157 | -3 | ||
| 169 | FC St. Gallen![]() |
+15-11-9-20-11+6 |
1841 | 1886 | 0 | +21 | +21 | +24 | -3 | ||
| 178 | FC Lugano![]() |
-5+19+1+20+11-6 |
1820 | 1840 | 0 | +28 | +28 | -21 | +49 | ||
| 186 | FC Luzern![]() |
+13+17+2+16-2+5 |
1800 | 1867 | 0 | -25 | -28 | -34 | +27 | -21 | |
| 282 | Servette FC![]() |
-5-15-13-1+2+2 |
1765 | 1964 | 0 | -28 | -28 | -28 | -10 | +10 | |
| 313 | FC Sion![]() |
-6-6+12-17+11-2 |
1728 | 1884 | 0 | -34 | -34 | -11 | -23 | ||
| 336 | Grasshopper Club Zürich![]() |
+10+5-12+7+11-4 |
1680 | 1961 | 0 | +78 | +78 | +86 | -8 | ||
| 476 | FC Lausanne-Sport![]() |
-10-8+4+8-11-6 |
1712 | 1876 | 0 | -116 | -116 | -114 | -2 | ||
| 486 | FC Schaffhausen![]() |
+3+21-14+10+2-5 |
1611 | 1654 | 0 | +100 | +103 | +112 | -9 | ||
| 509 | FC Winterthur![]() |
-2-3-3-1+7+9 |
1595 | 1734 | 0 | +126 | +126 | +130 | -4 | ||
| 545 | FC Aarau![]() |
+2+19+17+5+14-14 |
1611 | 1800 | 0 | +38 | +38 | +47 | -9 | ||
| 562 | FC Vaduz![]() |
+8-13+8+5-5+14 |
1632 | 1700 | 0 | -56 | -56 | -39 | -17 | ||
| 592 | FC Thun![]() |
-13+13+3-21+10+4 |
1632 | 1868 | 0 | -52 | -52 | -71 | +19 | ||
| 782 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS![]() |
-8-19+21-4-7+11 |
1513 | 1914 | 0 | +14 | +14 | +20 | -6 | ||
| 803 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy![]() |
+13-14-21-5+5-10 |
1578 | 1578 | 0 | -74 | -74 | -95 | +21 | ||
| 926 | FC Biel/Bienne![]() |
+10+11-12 |
1439 | 1644 | 0 | +9 | +9 | ||||
| 936 | Yverdon Sport FC![]() |
+2+3-17+4+4-4 |
1446 | 1623 | 0 | +131 | +95 | +36 | |||
| 939 | FC Concordia Basel![]() |
-8 |
1421 | 1511 | 0 | -8 | -8 | ||||
| 945 | FC Wil 1900![]() |
-8-3-8+1-10-11 |
1473 | 1695 | 0 | -14 | -14 | -6 | -8 | ||
| 1000 | FC Rapperswil-Jona![]() |
-5-9 |
1403 | 1544 | 0 | -9 | -9 | -9 | |||
| 1056 | FC Chiasso![]() |
-4+11-5+6+10-4 |
1385 | 1728 | 0 | -4 | -4 | -4 | |||
| 1130 | Etoile Carouge FC![]() |
+20+19-4 |
1367 | 1479 | 0 | +35 | +35 | ||||
| 1145 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds![]() |
-6 |
1357 | 1832 | 0 | -6 | -6 | ||||
| 1326 | SR Delémont![]() |
-16 |
1286 | 1586 | 0 | -16 | -16 | ||||
| 1329 | CS Chênois![]() |
-4 |
1285 | 1671 | 0 | -4 | -4 | ||||
| 1373 | SC Kriens![]() |
-2+14-3-5-4-9 |
1468 | 1609 | 0 | -197 | -197 | -193 | -4 | ||
| 1435 | FC Bulle![]() |
-2 |
1236 | 1554 | 0 | -2 | -2 | ||||
| 1449 | SC Cham![]() |
-2 |
1228 | 1264 | 0 | -2 | -2 | ||||
| 1514 | FC Baden![]() |
-10 |
1195 | 1486 | 0 | -10 | -10 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | FC Zürich![]() |
2022/05/22 | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 81 | 48 | 1 | 36 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 78 | 46 | 76 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
| 74 | BSC Young Boys![]() |
2022/05/22 | 49 | 21 | 16 | 12 | 101 | 72 | 1 | 36 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 20 |
| 178 | FC Lugano![]() |
2022/05/22 | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 70 | 62 | 1 | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 50 | 54 | 54 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 8 | ||||||
| 169 | FC St. Gallen![]() |
2022/05/22 | 41 | 18 | 8 | 15 | 82 | 71 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 68 | 63 | 50 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | ||||||
| 282 | Servette FC![]() |
2022/05/22 | 40 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 57 | 74 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 50 | 66 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 313 | FC Sion![]() |
2022/05/22 | 37 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 46 | 71 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 46 | 67 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
| 336 | Grasshopper Club Zürich![]() |
2022/05/22 | 37 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 54 | 59 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 54 | 58 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 186 | FC Luzern![]() |
2022/05/29 | 42 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 62 | 72 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 52 | 64 | 40 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 476 | FC Lausanne-Sport![]() |
2022/05/22 | 39 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 41 | 79 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 37 | 76 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
| 509 | FC Winterthur![]() |
2022/05/21 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 83 | 48 | 2 | 36 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 76 | 45 | 65 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
| 486 | FC Schaffhausen![]() |
2022/05/29 | 37 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 73 | 51 | 2 | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 73 | 49 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 545 | FC Aarau![]() |
2022/05/21 | 37 | 20 | 5 | 12 | 67 | 48 | 2 | 36 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 67 | 47 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 562 | FC Vaduz![]() |
2022/05/21 | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 70 | 63 | 2 | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 68 | 58 | 60 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
| 592 | FC Thun![]() |
2022/05/21 | 39 | 19 | 5 | 15 | 70 | 62 | 2 | 36 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 62 | 57 | 56 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | ||||||
| 782 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS![]() |
2022/05/21 | 37 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 56 | 55 | 2 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 56 | 54 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 803 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy![]() |
2022/05/21 | 39 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 53 | 53 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 46 | 50 | 44 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
| 936 | Yverdon Sport FC![]() |
2022/05/21 | 40 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 50 | 56 | 2 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 44 | 52 | 44 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
| 945 | FC Wil 1900![]() |
2022/05/21 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 69 | 83 | 2 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 68 | 80 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 1373 | SC Kriens![]() |
2022/05/21 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 25 | 94 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 25 | 93 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 926 | FC Biel/Bienne![]() |
2022/02/09 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 1130 | Etoile Carouge FC![]() |
2022/02/09 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 939 | FC Concordia Basel![]() |
2021/09/17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1000 | FC Rapperswil-Jona![]() |
2021/08/14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1056 | FC Chiasso![]() |
2021/10/27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1145 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds![]() |
2021/08/13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 1326 | SR Delémont![]() |
2021/08/14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 1329 | CS Chênois![]() |
2021/09/19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 1435 | FC Bulle![]() |
2021/09/17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1449 | SC Cham![]() |
2021/08/15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1514 | FC Baden![]() |
2021/08/14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super League![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 10 | 180 | 75 | 51 | 54 | 317 | 1.8 | 268 | 1.5 | 585 | 3.3 | 49 | 0.3 | 5.5 | |
Challenge League![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 10 | 180 | 89 | 37 | 54 | 324 | 1.8 | 261 | 1.5 | 585 | 3.3 | 63 | 0.4 | 6.8 | |
Switzerland Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 43 | 1.4 | 64 | 2.1 | 107 | 3.6 | -21 | -0.7 | |||
Super League rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 2 | 1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Switzerland.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1.2 | 12 | 2.0 | 19 | 3.2 | -5 | -0.8 | |||
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2.2 | 8 | 1.3 | 21 | 3.5 | 5 | 0.8 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.7 | 14 | 2.3 | 18 | 3.0 | -10 | -1.7 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/05/29 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Luzern1774 → 1779 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1609 → 1604 (-5) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/05/26 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1607 → 1609 (+2) | 2 - 2 | FC Luzern1776 → 1774 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2022/05/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1892 → 1876 (-16) | 2 - 3 | FC Luzern1760 → 1776 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/05/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1855 → 1861 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Lugano1792 → 1786 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/05/22 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1923 → 1927 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1674 → 1670 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/05/22 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1790 → 1796 (+6) | 4 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1613 → 1607 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/05/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1686 → 1684 (-2) | 3 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1701 → 1703 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/05/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1595 → 1581 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FC Vaduz1559 → 1573 (+14) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2022/05/21 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1480 → 1470 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FC Schaffhausen1597 → 1607 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/05/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1554 → 1558 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Yverdon-Sport FC1426 → 1422 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/05/21 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1467 → 1478 (+11) | 5 - 2 | FC Wil 19001431 → 1420 (-11) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2022/05/21 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1276 → 1267 (-9) | 0 - 5 | FC Winterthur1586 → 1595 (+9) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2022/05/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1781 → 1792 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich1903 → 1892 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2022/05/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1758 → 1760 (+2) | 2 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1925 → 1923 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2022/05/19 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1699 → 1701 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FC Basel1857 → 1855 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/05/19 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1663 → 1674 (+11) | 3 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1801 → 1790 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/05/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1624 → 1613 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Sion1675 → 1686 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/05/15 | Switzerland Cup neutral ground |
FC Lugano1761 → 1781 (+20) | 4 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1821 → 1801 (-20) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/05/14 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1611 → 1597 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FC Aarau1581 → 1595 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/05/14 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1579 → 1586 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1474 → 1467 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/05/14 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1564 → 1559 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1475 → 1480 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/05/14 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001441 → 1431 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FC Thun1544 → 1554 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/05/14 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1422 → 1426 (+4) | 3 - 2 | SC Kriens1280 → 1276 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/05/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1911 → 1903 (-8) | 2 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport1616 → 1624 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/05/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1864 → 1857 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1656 → 1663 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/05/11 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1700 → 1699 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC Lugano1760 → 1761 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/05/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1692 → 1675 (-17) | 1 - 3 | FC Luzern1741 → 1758 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/05/10 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1916 → 1925 (+9) | 4 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1830 → 1821 (-9) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/05/10 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1565 → 1544 (-21) | 2 - 5 | FC Schaffhausen1590 → 1611 (+21) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/05/10 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1478 → 1474 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Yverdon-Sport FC1418 → 1422 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/05/10 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1285 → 1280 (-5) | 0 - 1 | FC Vaduz1559 → 1564 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2022/05/09 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1576 → 1581 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1480 → 1475 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/05/09 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001440 → 1441 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Winterthur1580 → 1579 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2022/05/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1612 → 1616 (+4) | 0 - 0 | FC Basel1868 → 1864 (-4) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2022/05/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1728 → 1741 (+13) | 4 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1713 → 1700 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/05/08 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1668 → 1656 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Sion1680 → 1692 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/05/07 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1841 → 1830 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Zürich1900 → 1911 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/05/07 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1741 → 1760 (+19) | 3 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1935 → 1916 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2022/05/06 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1583 → 1580 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Thun1562 → 1565 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/05/06 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1551 → 1559 (+8) | 5 - 2 | FC Wil 19001448 → 1440 (-8) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/05/06 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1435 → 1418 (-17) | 0 - 4 | FC Aarau1559 → 1576 (+17) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2022/05/06 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1501 → 1480 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1457 → 1478 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/05/06 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1587 → 1590 (+3) | 4 - 1 | SC Kriens1288 → 1285 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/05/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1888 → 1868 (-20) | 0 - 2 | FC Zürich1880 → 1900 (+20) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2022/05/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1686 → 1680 (-6) | 1 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1929 → 1935 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2022/05/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1720 → 1728 (+8) | 3 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1620 → 1612 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2022/04/30 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1728 → 1713 (-15) | 0 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1826 → 1841 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/04/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1746 → 1741 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1663 → 1668 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2022/04/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1549 → 1562 (+13) | 3 - 0 | FC Vaduz1564 → 1551 (-13) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/04/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001451 → 1448 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Yverdon-Sport FC1432 → 1435 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/04/30 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1274 → 1288 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1515 → 1501 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2022/04/29 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1586 → 1583 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1584 → 1587 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/04/29 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1476 → 1457 (-19) | 0 - 3 | FC Aarau1540 → 1559 (+19) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/04/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1881 → 1888 (+7) | 3 - 0 | FC Luzern1727 → 1720 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2022/04/24 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1816 → 1826 (+10) | 3 - 0 | FC Lugano1756 → 1746 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/04/24 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1653 → 1663 (+10) | 3 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1630 → 1620 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/04/24 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1430 → 1432 (+2) | 2 - 2 | FC Winterthur1588 → 1586 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/04/23 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1924 → 1929 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1733 → 1728 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2022/04/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1874 → 1880 (+6) | 5 - 1 | FC Sion1692 → 1686 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/04/23 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1502 → 1515 (+13) | 3 - 1 | FC Thun1562 → 1549 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/04/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1538 → 1540 (+2) | 3 - 2 | SC Kriens1276 → 1274 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/04/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1556 → 1564 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1484 → 1476 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/04/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1576 → 1584 (+8) | 5 - 2 | FC Wil 19001459 → 1451 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/04/21 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Lugano1760 → 1756 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Luzern1723 → 1727 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2022/04/21 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1435 → 1430 (-5) | 0 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1811 → 1816 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2022/04/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1689 → 1692 (+3) | 0 - 0 | FC Basel1884 → 1881 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2022/04/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1713 → 1723 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1821 → 1811 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/04/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1609 → 1630 (+21) | 4 - 1 | FC Lugano1781 → 1760 (-21) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2022/04/18 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1555 → 1562 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Aarau1545 → 1538 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/04/18 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1444 → 1435 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1567 → 1576 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2022/04/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1865 → 1874 (+9) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1933 → 1924 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/04/16 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1748 → 1733 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1638 → 1653 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/04/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1578 → 1588 (+10) | 4 - 2 | FC Vaduz1566 → 1556 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/04/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001443 → 1459 (+16) | 3 - 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1518 → 1502 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/04/16 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1292 → 1276 (-16) | 0 - 5 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1468 → 1484 (+16) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2022/04/10 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1822 → 1821 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC Basel1883 → 1884 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/04/10 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1737 → 1748 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FC Zürich1876 → 1865 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/04/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1805 → 1781 (-24) | 1 - 3 | FC Sion1665 → 1689 (+24) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/04/10 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1579 → 1566 (-13) | 2 - 3 | FC Schaffhausen1554 → 1567 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/04/09 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1942 → 1933 (-9) | 2 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport1600 → 1609 (+9) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2022/04/09 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1639 → 1638 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC Luzern1712 → 1713 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/04/09 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1533 → 1518 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Yverdon-Sport FC1429 → 1444 (+15) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/04/09 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1280 → 1292 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FC Wil 19001455 → 1443 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2022/04/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1568 → 1545 (-23) | 0 - 3 | FC Winterthur1555 → 1578 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/04/08 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1449 → 1468 (+19) | 4 - 1 | FC Thun1574 → 1555 (-19) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2022/04/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1884 → 1883 (-1) | 2 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1941 → 1942 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/04/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1712 → 1712 (0) | 2 - 2 | FC Lugano1805 → 1805 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/04/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1579 → 1600 (+21) | 4 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1758 → 1737 (-21) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2022/04/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1884 → 1876 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1631 → 1639 (+8) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/04/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1681 → 1665 (-16) | 0 - 3 | FC St. Gallen1806 → 1822 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2022/04/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1548 → 1555 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1540 → 1533 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2022/04/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1571 → 1574 (+3) | 3 - 1 | SC Kriens1283 → 1280 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/04/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001465 → 1455 (-10) | 3 - 4 | FC Aarau1558 → 1568 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/04/01 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1446 → 1429 (-17) | 1 - 4 | FC Vaduz1562 → 1579 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/04/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1549 → 1554 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1454 → 1449 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/03/20 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1640 → 1631 (-9) | 2 - 4 | FC Basel1875 → 1884 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2022/03/20 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1752 → 1758 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Sion1687 → 1681 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/03/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1801 → 1805 (+4) | 3 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1583 → 1579 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/03/19 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1956 → 1941 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FC Zürich1869 → 1884 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/03/19 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1801 → 1806 (+5) | 3 - 2 | FC Luzern1717 → 1712 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/03/19 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1545 → 1540 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Wil 19001460 → 1465 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/03/19 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1583 → 1558 (-25) | 0 - 2 | Yverdon-Sport FC1421 → 1446 (+25) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2022/03/19 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1278 → 1283 (+5) | 0 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1554 → 1549 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 2022/03/18 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1582 → 1562 (-20) | 0 - 2 | FC Thun1551 → 1571 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2022/03/18 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1454 → 1454 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Winterthur1548 → 1548 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/03/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1879 → 1886 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1759 → 1752 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/03/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1576 → 1583 (+7) | 2 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1963 → 1956 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2022/03/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1711 → 1717 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1646 → 1640 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/03/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1896 → 1869 (-27) | 0 - 3 | FC St. Gallen1774 → 1801 (+27) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/03/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1706 → 1687 (-19) | 0 - 3 | FC Lugano1782 → 1801 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/03/12 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1544 → 1551 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1552 → 1545 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/03/12 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001449 → 1460 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1465 → 1454 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/03/12 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1580 → 1582 (+2) | 3 - 2 | SC Kriens1280 → 1278 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/03/11 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1535 → 1548 (+13) | 4 - 2 | FC Aarau1596 → 1583 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/03/11 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1547 → 1554 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Yverdon-Sport FC1428 → 1421 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/03/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1798 → 1782 (-16) | 0 - 2 | FC Basel1869 → 1885 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/03/06 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1779 → 1774 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1701 → 1706 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/03/06 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1662 → 1646 (-16) | 2 - 4 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1743 → 1759 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/03/05 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1971 → 1963 (-8) | 2 - 2 | FC Luzern1703 → 1711 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/03/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1583 → 1576 (-7) | 0 - 2 | FC Zürich1889 → 1896 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2022/03/05 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1286 → 1280 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FC Thun1538 → 1544 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2022/03/04 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1611 → 1596 (-15) | 3 - 4 | FC Schaffhausen1532 → 1547 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/03/04 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1541 → 1552 (+11) | 3 - 1 | FC Winterthur1546 → 1535 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/03/04 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1481 → 1465 (-16) | 2 - 4 | FC Vaduz1564 → 1580 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/03/04 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1430 → 1428 (-2) | 2 - 2 | FC Wil 19001447 → 1449 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/03/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1874 → 1869 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1774 → 1779 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2022/03/03 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1672 → 1662 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FC Lugano1788 → 1798 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/03/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1715 → 1703 (-12) | 0 - 2 | FC Zürich1877 → 1889 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/03/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1696 → 1701 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1588 → 1583 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/03/01 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1729 → 1743 (+14) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1985 → 1971 (-14) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2022/03/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1545 → 1532 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1528 → 1541 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/03/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1553 → 1538 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1466 → 1481 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/03/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001441 → 1447 (+6) | 3 - 1 | SC Kriens1292 → 1286 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2022/02/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1583 → 1564 (-19) | 0 - 2 | FC Aarau1592 → 1611 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/02/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1539 → 1546 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Yverdon-Sport FC1437 → 1430 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2022/02/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1865 → 1877 (+12) | 4 - 2 | FC Basel1886 → 1874 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/02/27 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1766 → 1774 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1680 → 1672 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/02/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1598 → 1588 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FC Luzern1705 → 1715 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/02/26 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1982 → 1985 (+3) | 3 - 1 | FC Sion1699 → 1696 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/02/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1779 → 1788 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1738 → 1729 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2022/02/25 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1514 → 1528 (+14) | 2 - 0 | FC Vaduz1597 → 1583 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/02/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1538 → 1545 (+7) | 3 - 2 | FC Winterthur1546 → 1539 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/02/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1588 → 1592 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Wil 19001445 → 1441 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/02/25 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1437 → 1437 (0) | 2 - 2 | FC Thun1553 → 1553 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/02/25 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1462 → 1466 (+4) | 2 - 1 | SC Kriens1296 → 1292 (-4) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/02/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1530 → 1538 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Thun1561 → 1553 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/02/20 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1675 → 1680 (+5) | 2 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1987 → 1982 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2022/02/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1697 → 1699 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Zürich1867 → 1865 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2022/02/20 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1742 → 1738 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern1701 → 1705 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2022/02/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1800 → 1779 (-21) | 0 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1745 → 1766 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/02/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1882 → 1886 (+4) | 3 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1602 → 1598 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/02/19 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1591 → 1597 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Yverdon-Sport FC1443 → 1437 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2022/02/19 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001435 → 1445 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FC Schaffhausen1540 → 1530 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/02/19 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1307 → 1296 (-11) | 0 - 5 | FC Aarau1577 → 1588 (+11) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2022/02/18 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1582 → 1561 (-21) | 2 - 4 | FC Winterthur1525 → 1546 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2022/02/18 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1463 → 1462 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1513 → 1514 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/02/13 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1980 → 1987 (+7) | 3 - 1 | FC Basel1889 → 1882 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/02/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1856 → 1867 (+11) | 3 - 0 | FC Lugano1811 → 1800 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/02/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1693 → 1701 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Sion1705 → 1697 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/02/13 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1565 → 1577 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FC Thun1594 → 1582 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/02/12 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1730 → 1745 (+15) | 5 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1757 → 1742 (-15) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2022/02/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1620 → 1602 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1657 → 1675 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/02/12 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1515 → 1525 (+10) | 4 - 0 | FC Wil 19001445 → 1435 (-10) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/02/12 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1445 → 1443 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1461 → 1463 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/02/11 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1526 → 1540 (+14) | 4 - 2 | FC Vaduz1605 → 1591 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/02/11 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1510 → 1513 (+3) | 2 - 1 | SC Kriens1310 → 1307 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/02/10 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Thun1601 → 1594 (-7) | 3 - 4 | FC Lugano1804 → 1811 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2022/02/09 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Biel/Bienne1439 → 1427 (-12) | 0 - 5 | FC Luzern1681 → 1693 (+12) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2022/02/09 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1367 → 1363 (-4) | 1 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1726 → 1730 (+4) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2022/02/08 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1432 → 1445 (+13) | 1 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1633 → 1620 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2022/02/06 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1722 → 1726 (+4) | 3 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1984 → 1980 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2022/02/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1896 → 1889 (-7) | 3 - 3 | FC Sion1698 → 1705 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/02/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1800 → 1804 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Luzern1685 → 1681 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/02/05 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1669 → 1657 (-12) | 1 - 3 | FC Zürich1844 → 1856 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2022/02/05 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1753 → 1757 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1637 → 1633 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/02/05 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1532 → 1510 (-22) | 2 - 5 | FC Aarau1543 → 1565 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/02/05 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1594 → 1601 (+7) | 3 - 0 | FC Wil 19001452 → 1445 (-7) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/02/05 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1328 → 1310 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Yverdon-Sport FC1414 → 1432 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/02/04 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1610 → 1605 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Winterthur1510 → 1515 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2022/02/04 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1451 → 1461 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1536 → 1526 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/01/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1698 → 1685 (-13) | 0 - 3 | FC Basel1883 → 1896 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2022/01/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1687 → 1698 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1680 → 1669 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2022/01/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1659 → 1637 (-22) | 1 - 5 | FC St. Gallen1700 → 1722 (+22) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/01/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001450 → 1452 (+2) | 4 - 4 | FC Vaduz1612 → 1610 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/01/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1504 → 1510 (+6) | 3 - 0 | SC Kriens1334 → 1328 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/01/29 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1981 → 1984 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Lugano1803 → 1800 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/01/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1839 → 1844 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1758 → 1753 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/01/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1548 → 1543 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1446 → 1451 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2022/01/28 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1413 → 1414 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1533 → 1532 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/12/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1820 → 1803 (-17) | 0 - 5 | BSC Young Boys1964 → 1981 (+17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/12/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1890 → 1883 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1673 → 1680 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2021/12/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1676 → 1687 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1670 → 1659 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2021/12/19 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1514 → 1504 (-10) | 2 - 3 | FC Vaduz1602 → 1612 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2021/12/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1833 → 1839 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1706 → 1700 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2021/12/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1716 → 1698 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1740 → 1758 (+18) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2021/12/18 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1528 → 1533 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Wil 19001455 → 1450 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/12/17 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1598 → 1594 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Schaffhausen1532 → 1536 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/12/17 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1543 → 1548 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1451 → 1446 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/12/17 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1405 → 1413 (+8) | 2 - 0 | SC Kriens1342 → 1334 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/12/15 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1969 → 1964 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Basel1885 → 1890 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/12/14 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1350 → 1342 (-8) | 1 - 2 | FC Aarau1535 → 1543 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2021/12/12 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1967 → 1969 (+2) | 4 - 3 | FC Sion1678 → 1676 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2021/12/12 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1739 → 1740 (+1) | 2 - 2 | FC Basel1886 → 1885 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/12/12 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1675 → 1673 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern1714 → 1716 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/12/11 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1706 → 1706 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Lugano1820 → 1820 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/12/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1683 → 1670 (-13) | 1 - 3 | FC Zürich1820 → 1833 (+13) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2021/12/11 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1525 → 1532 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1535 → 1528 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/12/11 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001473 → 1455 (-18) | 3 - 5 | FC Winterthur1496 → 1514 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2021/12/10 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1468 → 1451 (-17) | 1 - 4 | FC Thun1581 → 1598 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/12/10 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1609 → 1602 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Yverdon-Sport FC1398 → 1405 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2021/12/08 | Champions League![]() |
Manchester United2165 → 2154 (-11) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1956 → 1967 (+11) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2021/12/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1884 → 1877 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1676 → 1683 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2021/12/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1814 → 1820 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FC Sion1684 → 1678 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/12/05 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1734 → 1706 (-28) | 0 - 4 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1647 → 1675 (+28) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/12/04 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1974 → 1956 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1721 → 1739 (+18) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2021/12/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1811 → 1820 (+9) | 4 - 0 | FC Luzern1723 → 1714 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/12/04 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1605 → 1581 (-24) | 2 - 4 | FC Wil 19001449 → 1473 (+24) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/12/04 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1359 → 1350 (-9) | 1 - 3 | FC Vaduz1600 → 1609 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2021/12/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1525 → 1535 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FC Winterthur1506 → 1496 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2021/12/03 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1540 → 1535 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1463 → 1468 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/12/03 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1387 → 1398 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1536 → 1525 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/12/01 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1968 → 1974 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FC Lugano1820 → 1814 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/11/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1799 → 1811 (+12) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1980 → 1968 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2021/11/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1737 → 1723 (-14) | 1 - 3 | FC Basel1870 → 1884 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2021/11/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1698 → 1676 (-22) | 0 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1699 → 1721 (+22) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/11/27 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1655 → 1647 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Lugano1812 → 1820 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/11/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1670 → 1684 (+14) | 3 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1748 → 1734 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/11/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1594 → 1600 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1546 → 1540 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/11/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001450 → 1449 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC Aarau1524 → 1525 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/11/26 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1529 → 1506 (-23) | 2 - 5 | FC Schaffhausen1513 → 1536 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/11/26 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1601 → 1605 (+4) | 3 - 1 | SC Kriens1363 → 1359 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2021/11/26 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1457 → 1463 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Yverdon-Sport FC1393 → 1387 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/11/23 | Champions League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1978 → 1980 (+2) | 3 - 3 | Atalanta2127 → 2125 (-2) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/11/21 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1803 → 1812 (+9) | 3 - 1 | FC Luzern1746 → 1737 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2021/11/21 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1763 → 1748 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1683 → 1698 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/11/21 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1693 → 1699 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1661 → 1655 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2021/11/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1680 → 1670 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Zürich1789 → 1799 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/11/20 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1611 → 1594 (-17) | 1 - 2 | FC Wil 19001433 → 1450 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2021/11/20 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1374 → 1363 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1446 → 1457 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/11/19 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1532 → 1546 (+14) | 2 - 0 | FC Thun1615 → 1601 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2021/11/19 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1501 → 1513 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FC Aarau1536 → 1524 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/11/19 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1381 → 1393 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FC Winterthur1541 → 1529 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2021/11/07 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1879 → 1863 (-16) | 0 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1747 → 1763 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/11/07 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1699 → 1683 (-16) | 0 - 2 | FC Lugano1787 → 1803 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2021/11/07 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1704 → 1693 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Zürich1778 → 1789 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/11/06 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1655 → 1661 (+6) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1984 → 1978 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2021/11/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1761 → 1746 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FC Sion1665 → 1680 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/11/06 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1532 → 1536 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Yverdon-Sport FC1385 → 1381 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/11/06 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001421 → 1433 (+12) | 4 - 0 | SC Kriens1386 → 1374 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2021/11/05 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1618 → 1615 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Vaduz1608 → 1611 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/11/05 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1544 → 1541 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1529 → 1532 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/11/05 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1468 → 1446 (-22) | 0 - 3 | FC Schaffhausen1479 → 1501 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/11/02 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1535 → 1529 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Yverdon-Sport FC1379 → 1385 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/11/02 | Champions League![]() |
Villarreal CF2099 → 2110 (+11) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1995 → 1984 (-11) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2021/10/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1782 → 1787 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1709 → 1704 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/10/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1700 → 1699 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern1760 → 1761 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/10/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1686 → 1665 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1634 → 1655 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/10/30 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1724 → 1747 (+23) | 3 - 1 | BSC Young Boys2018 → 1995 (-23) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2021/10/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1778 → 1778 (0) | 3 - 3 | FC Basel1883 → 1883 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/10/30 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1365 → 1379 (+14) | 1 - 0 | FC Thun1632 → 1618 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2021/10/30 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1374 → 1386 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1547 → 1535 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2021/10/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1483 → 1479 (-4) | 3 - 3 | FC Wil 19001417 → 1421 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/10/29 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1602 → 1608 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Aarau1538 → 1532 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/10/29 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1469 → 1468 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Winterthur1543 → 1544 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/10/27 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Lugano1768 → 1782 (+14) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys2032 → 2018 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2021/10/27 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Thun1614 → 1632 (+18) | 4 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1727 → 1709 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/10/27 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1348 → 1367 (+19) | 1 - 0 | FC Basel1902 → 1883 (-19) | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 2021/10/27 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1492 → 1483 (-9) | 0 - 2 | FC Luzern1751 → 1760 (+9) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2021/10/27 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Chiasso1389 → 1385 (-4) | 1 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1720 → 1724 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2021/10/26 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Aarau1547 → 1538 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1691 → 1700 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/10/26 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1358 → 1365 (+7) | 2 - 2 | FC Zürich1785 → 1778 (-7) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2021/10/26 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Biel/Bienne1428 → 1439 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1558 → 1547 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/10/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1895 → 1902 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Lugano1775 → 1768 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/10/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1741 → 1751 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1730 → 1720 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/10/24 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1742 → 1727 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FC Sion1671 → 1686 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/10/23 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys2031 → 2032 (+1) | 3 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport1692 → 1691 (-1) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2021/10/23 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1632 → 1634 (+2) | 3 - 3 | FC Zürich1787 → 1785 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/10/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1597 → 1602 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1497 → 1492 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/10/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1536 → 1543 (+7) | 6 - 1 | SC Kriens1381 → 1374 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/10/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1565 → 1547 (-18) | 0 - 2 | FC Thun1596 → 1614 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/10/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001408 → 1417 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1478 → 1469 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/10/20 | Champions League![]() |
BSC Young Boys2061 → 2031 (-30) | 1 - 4 | Villarreal CF2106 → 2136 (+30) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/10/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1678 → 1671 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FC Basel1883 → 1890 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2021/10/17 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1722 → 1730 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1750 → 1742 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2021/10/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1683 → 1692 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1641 → 1632 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/10/16 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys2069 → 2061 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern1733 → 1741 (+8) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2021/10/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1780 → 1787 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Lugano1782 → 1775 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/10/16 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1381 → 1381 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1497 → 1497 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/10/16 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1341 → 1358 (+17) | 3 - 0 | FC Wil 19001425 → 1408 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2021/10/15 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1619 → 1596 (-23) | 0 - 2 | FC Winterthur1513 → 1536 (+23) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2021/10/15 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1578 → 1558 (-20) | 0 - 2 | FC Aarau1545 → 1565 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2021/10/15 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1493 → 1478 (-15) | 0 - 2 | FC Vaduz1582 → 1597 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2021/10/03 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1760 → 1750 (-10) | 0 - 6 | BSC Young Boys2059 → 2069 (+10) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2021/10/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1889 → 1883 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern1727 → 1733 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2021/10/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1770 → 1780 (+10) | 6 - 2 | FC Sion1688 → 1678 (-10) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2021/10/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1552 → 1545 (-7) | 0 - 0 | SC Kriens1374 → 1381 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2021/10/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1774 → 1782 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1691 → 1683 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2021/10/02 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1623 → 1641 (+18) | 5 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1740 → 1722 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/10/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001434 → 1425 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1569 → 1578 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2021/10/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1509 → 1513 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Yverdon-Sport FC1345 → 1341 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2021/10/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1601 → 1582 (-19) | 1 - 3 | FC Thun1600 → 1619 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/10/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1482 → 1497 (+15) | 4 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1508 → 1493 (-15) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2021/09/29 | Champions League![]() |
Atalanta2134 → 2142 (+8) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys2067 → 2059 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/09/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1878 → 1885 (+7) | 3 - 1 | FC Zürich1777 → 1770 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/09/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1739 → 1727 (-12) | 2 - 3 | FC Lugano1762 → 1774 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2021/09/26 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1608 → 1623 (+15) | 3 - 1 | FC Sion1703 → 1688 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2021/09/25 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys2065 → 2067 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1742 → 1740 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2021/09/25 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1765 → 1760 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1686 → 1691 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/09/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1595 → 1600 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1513 → 1508 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2021/09/25 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1322 → 1345 (+23) | 2 - 0 | FC Vaduz1624 → 1601 (-23) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2021/09/25 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1562 → 1569 (+7) | 5 - 0 | SC Kriens1381 → 1374 (-7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2021/09/24 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1511 → 1509 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FC Aarau1550 → 1552 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/09/24 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001420 → 1434 (+14) | 2 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1496 → 1482 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/09/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1705 → 1703 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern1737 → 1739 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/09/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1768 → 1762 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1602 → 1608 (+6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2021/09/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1693 → 1686 (-7) | 1 - 6 | BSC Young Boys2058 → 2065 (+7) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2021/09/22 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1757 → 1742 (-15) | 0 - 2 | FC Basel1863 → 1878 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/09/22 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1499 → 1513 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1576 → 1562 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/09/22 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1404 → 1381 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Yverdon-Sport FC1299 → 1322 (+23) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2021/09/21 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1780 → 1777 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1762 → 1765 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/09/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1617 → 1624 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Winterthur1518 → 1511 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/09/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1485 → 1496 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Thun1606 → 1595 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/09/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1543 → 1550 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Wil 19001427 → 1420 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/09/19 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
CS Chênois1289 → 1285 (-4) | 2 - 7 | FC St. Gallen1753 → 1757 (+4) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2021/09/18 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1553 → 1576 (+23) | 4 - 0 | FC Sion1728 → 1705 (-23) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2021/09/18 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Thun1598 → 1606 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1610 → 1602 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/09/18 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1328 → 1348 (+20) | 3 - 1 | FC Winterthur1538 → 1518 (-20) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2021/09/17 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1505 → 1499 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FC Lugano1762 → 1768 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2021/09/17 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
SC Kriens1408 → 1404 (-4) | 0 - 1 | FC Zürich1776 → 1780 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2021/09/17 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Concordia Basel1429 → 1421 (-8) | 1 - 4 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1754 → 1762 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2021/09/17 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Bulle1238 → 1236 (-2) | 2 - 3 | FC Lausanne-Sport1691 → 1693 (+2) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2021/09/17 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1278 → 1299 (+21) | 3 - 0 | FC Wil 19001448 → 1427 (-21) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2021/09/14 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1592 → 1598 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1559 → 1553 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2021/09/14 | Champions League![]() |
BSC Young Boys2041 → 2058 (+17) | 2 - 1 | Manchester United2196 → 2179 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/09/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1762 → 1762 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Basel1863 → 1863 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2021/09/12 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1739 → 1754 (+15) | 5 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1768 → 1753 (-15) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/09/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1693 → 1691 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1726 → 1728 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/09/12 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1612 → 1617 (+5) | 4 - 1 | SC Kriens1413 → 1408 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2021/09/11 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys2037 → 2041 (+4) | 4 - 0 | FC Zürich1780 → 1776 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/09/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1743 → 1737 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1604 → 1610 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/09/11 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1531 → 1538 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1512 → 1505 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2021/09/11 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001447 → 1448 (+1) | 2 - 2 | FC Thun1593 → 1592 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/09/10 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1553 → 1559 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1491 → 1485 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/09/10 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1273 → 1278 (+5) | 1 - 1 | FC Aarau1548 → 1543 (-5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2021/09/03 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1432 → 1413 (-19) | 0 - 2 | FC Wil 19001428 → 1447 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/08/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1861 → 1863 (+2) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys2039 → 2037 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2021/08/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1747 → 1743 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1689 → 1693 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2021/08/29 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1603 → 1604 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1740 → 1739 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2021/08/29 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1502 → 1512 (+10) | 3 - 0 | FC Wil 19001438 → 1428 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/08/29 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1488 → 1491 (+3) | 4 - 3 | Yverdon-Sport FC1276 → 1273 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2021/08/28 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1771 → 1768 (-3) | 3 - 3 | FC Zürich1777 → 1780 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/08/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1717 → 1726 (+9) | 3 - 2 | FC Lugano1771 → 1762 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/08/28 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1443 → 1432 (-11) | 2 - 3 | FC Winterthur1520 → 1531 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/08/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1566 → 1548 (-18) | 1 - 3 | FC Vaduz1594 → 1612 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2021/08/24 | Champions League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1916 → 1904 (-12) | 2 - 3 | BSC Young Boys2027 → 2039 (+12) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/08/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1687 → 1689 (+2) | 2 - 2 | FC Basel1875 → 1873 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2021/08/22 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1726 → 1740 (+14) | 4 - 1 | FC Luzern1761 → 1747 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/08/22 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1488 → 1488 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Vaduz1594 → 1594 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/08/21 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1775 → 1771 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1713 → 1717 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/08/21 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1773 → 1777 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1607 → 1603 (-4) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2021/08/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1553 → 1566 (+13) | 5 - 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1566 → 1553 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/08/21 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1272 → 1276 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1506 → 1502 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2021/08/20 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1502 → 1520 (+18) | 3 - 0 | FC Thun1611 → 1593 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/08/18 | Champions League q.![]() |
BSC Young Boys2021 → 2027 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1922 → 1916 (-6) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/08/15 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
SC Cham1230 → 1228 (-2) | 0 - 1 | FC Luzern1759 → 1761 (+2) | 7 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2021/08/14 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Rapperswil-Jona1412 → 1403 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1557 → 1566 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/08/14 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
Stade Nyonnais1443 → 1430 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Wil 19001425 → 1438 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/08/14 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
SR Delémont1302 → 1286 (-16) | 0 - 6 | FC Winterthur1486 → 1502 (+16) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2021/08/14 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Baden1205 → 1195 (-10) | 2 - 4 | FC Biel/Bienne1418 → 1428 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2021/08/13 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1363 → 1357 (-6) | 1 - 7 | FC Lugano1765 → 1771 (+6) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2021/08/12 | Conference League q.![]() |
Feyenoord1866 → 1872 (+6) | 3 - 0 | FC Luzern1765 → 1759 (-6) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/08/10 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1492 → 1506 (+14) | 4 - 2 | FC Aarau1567 → 1553 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/08/10 | Champions League q.![]() |
BSC Young Boys2011 → 2021 (+10) | 3 - 1 | CFR Cluj1928 → 1918 (-10) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2021/08/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1857 → 1865 (+8) | 5 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1734 → 1726 (-8) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/08/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1757 → 1765 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1783 → 1775 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2021/08/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1785 → 1765 (-20) | 1 - 3 | FC Zürich1753 → 1773 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2021/08/08 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1548 → 1557 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Vaduz1603 → 1594 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/08/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1491 → 1488 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Winterthur1483 → 1486 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2021/08/07 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1697 → 1713 (+16) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys2027 → 2011 (-16) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2021/08/07 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1592 → 1607 (+15) | 3 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1702 → 1687 (-15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/08/07 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001418 → 1425 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Yverdon-Sport FC1279 → 1272 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/08/06 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1626 → 1611 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FC Aarau1552 → 1567 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/08/06 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1480 → 1492 (+12) | 4 - 0 | SC Kriens1455 → 1443 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2021/08/05 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Luzern1800 → 1785 (-15) | 0 - 3 | Feyenoord1851 → 1866 (+15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/08/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun1623 → 1626 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Yverdon-Sport FC1282 → 1279 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2021/08/03 | Champions League q.![]() |
CFR Cluj1926 → 1926 (0) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys2027 → 2027 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2021/08/01 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1786 → 1783 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Luzern1797 → 1800 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/08/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1843 → 1851 (+8) | 6 - 1 | FC Sion1705 → 1697 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/08/01 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1754 → 1734 (-20) | 0 - 2 | FC Lugano1737 → 1757 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/08/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1619 → 1603 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1464 → 1480 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/07/31 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys2036 → 2027 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1583 → 1592 (+9) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2021/07/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1743 → 1753 (+10) | 3 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1712 → 1702 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2021/07/31 | Challenge League![]() |
SC Kriens1468 → 1455 (-13) | 1 - 3 | FC Thun1610 → 1623 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/07/31 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1543 → 1552 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1500 → 1491 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/07/31 | Challenge League![]() |
Yverdon-Sport FC1291 → 1282 (-9) | 1 - 3 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1539 → 1548 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2021/07/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Winterthur1474 → 1483 (+9) | 3 - 1 | FC Wil 19001427 → 1418 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/07/29 | Conference League q.![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1740 → 1754 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Molde FK1921 → 1907 (-14) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2021/07/29 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Vaduz1632 → 1619 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Újpest FC1686 → 1699 (+13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/07/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1504 → 1500 (-4) | 1 - 1 | SC Kriens1464 → 1468 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/07/28 | Champions League q.![]() |
BSC Young Boys2032 → 2036 (+4) | 3 - 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1832 → 1828 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2021/07/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1758 → 1737 (-21) | 0 - 2 | FC Zürich1722 → 1743 (+21) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/07/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1718 → 1705 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1727 → 1740 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/07/25 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1592 → 1583 (-9) | 0 - 2 | FC Basel1829 → 1838 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2021/07/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001434 → 1427 (-7) | 2 - 3 | FC Vaduz1625 → 1632 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2021/07/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1804 → 1797 (-7) | 3 - 4 | BSC Young Boys2025 → 2032 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2021/07/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1723 → 1712 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1775 → 1786 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/07/23 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1544 → 1539 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Winterthur1469 → 1474 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/07/22 | Conference League q.![]() |
Molde FK1917 → 1921 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1731 → 1727 (-4) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2021/07/22 | Conference League q.![]() |
Újpest FC1682 → 1686 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Vaduz1629 → 1625 (-4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/07/21 | Champions League q.![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1824 → 1828 (+4) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys2029 → 2025 (-4) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |

