Season 2024/25
Switzerland
Country rating
1746
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#15
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
33
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | FC Basel 1893![]() |
+12+17+9-18+7+3 |
1898 | 2069 | +3 | +137 | +137 | +128 | +9 | ||
| 138 | BSC Young Boys![]() |
-17-10+3+5+180 |
1911 | 2074 | 0 | -95 | -95 | -52 | -4 | -39 | |
| 142 | Servette FC![]() |
+6-12-3+9+10-5 |
1866 | 1964 | 0 | -16 | -16 | -5 | -17 | +6 | |
| 231 | FC Lausanne-Sport![]() |
-4+10+2-9-3+5 |
1771 | 1876 | 0 | +78 | +78 | +71 | +7 | ||
| 245 | FC Lugano![]() |
-12+20-17-9+30 |
1862 | 1863 | 0 | -96 | -96 | -74 | -7 | -15 | |
| 267 | FC Zürich![]() |
-5-9+10+10-8-11 |
1812 | 1949 | 0 | -77 | -77 | -53 | -2 | -22 | |
| 278 | FC Luzern![]() |
-6-20-2-5-10-7 |
1756 | 1867 | 0 | +10 | +10 | +26 | -16 | ||
| 286 | FC St. Gallen![]() |
+6-1-27+2+8-14 |
1798 | 1886 | 0 | -59 | -59 | -21 | -11 | -27 | |
| 344 | FC Sion![]() |
-6+9+1-2+7-12 |
1724 | 1884 | 0 | -13 | -13 | -15 | +2 | ||
| 375 | FC Winterthur![]() |
+15+12+27-10-4+12 |
1686 | 1745 | 0 | -23 | -23 | -2 | -21 | ||
| 379 | Grasshopper Club Zürich![]() |
-10+13-7+14+8-11 |
1672 | 1961 | 0 | +4 | +7 | -4 | +11 | ||
| 475 | Yverdon Sport FC![]() |
-5+1-1-13+4+11 |
1660 | 1660 | 0 | -10 | -10 | +1 | -11 | ||
| 506 | FC Thun Berner Oberland![]() |
+10+12+6-1-19+4 |
1614 | 1614 | 0 | +12 | +12 | +31 | -19 | ||
| 637 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy![]() |
-5-17+12-5+19+9 |
1534 | 1606 | 0 | -14 | -14 | -14 | |||
| 644 | FC Aarau![]() |
-6-22+17-7-8+11 |
1559 | 1800 | 0 | +97 | +94 | +92 | +2 | ||
| 752 | FC Wil 1900![]() |
-10-4+7+22-19+11 |
1485 | 1695 | 0 | +45 | +45 | +41 | +4 | ||
| 761 | FC Vaduz![]() |
+5+7-11+1+4-9 |
1494 | 1700 | 0 | -22 | -22 | -9 | -13 | ||
| 761 | FC Biel/Bienne![]() |
+8+25+17-3 |
1477 | 1644 | -3 | +47 | +47 | ||||
| 820 | AC Bellinzona![]() |
+6+4+11+5+19+15 |
1469 | 1699 | 0 | +38 | +38 | +7 | +31 | ||
| 871 | Etoile Carouge FC![]() |
-24-7-12+12-17-4 |
1487 | 1487 | 0 | +85 | +85 | +76 | +9 | ||
| 925 | FC Rapperswil-Jona![]() |
+13-2+11-5 |
1419 | 1544 | 0 | +6 | +6 | +6 | |||
| 972 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS![]() |
+5-12-11-12+18-11 |
1482 | 1914 | 0 | -69 | -69 | -61 | -8 | ||
| 1111 | FC Stade Nyonnais![]() |
-6+17+11+13-18+7 |
1410 | 1472 | 0 | -44 | -44 | -41 | -3 | ||
| 1141 | FC Malcantone![]() |
-5 |
1338 | 1372 | 0 | -5 | -5 | ||||
| 1176 | SR Delémont![]() |
+18+18-2+7 |
1327 | 1586 | 0 | +7 | +7 | +7 | |||
| 1199 | FC Schaffhausen![]() |
+24+2-7-13-4-15 |
1458 | 1654 | 0 | -108 | -108 | -122 | +14 | ||
| 1349 | SC Kriens![]() |
+10-3-9 |
1265 | 1609 | 0 | -9 | -9 | -9 | |||
| 1447 | SC Brühl![]() |
-8-2 |
1226 | 1326 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -2 | |||
| 1462 | SC YF/Juventus Zürich![]() |
-3 |
1216 | 1592 | 0 | -3 | -3 | ||||
| 1462 | SC Cham![]() |
-10 |
1264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1469 | FC Bulle![]() |
-2 |
1554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1500 | FC Baden![]() |
-4-7-4+8+4-11 |
1199 | 1486 | 0 | -11 | -11 | -11 | |||
| 1606 | FC Meyrin![]() |
-2 |
1303 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | FC Basel 1893![]() |
2025/06/01 | 43 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 104 | 49 | 1 | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 91 | 43 | 73 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | ||||||
| 142 | Servette FC![]() |
2025/05/24 | 43 | 18 | 13 | 12 | 68 | 62 | 1 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 64 | 55 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 138 | BSC Young Boys![]() |
2025/05/24 | 51 | 21 | 10 | 20 | 71 | 78 | 1 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 60 | 49 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 26 |
| 245 | FC Lugano![]() |
2025/05/24 | 56 | 24 | 12 | 20 | 94 | 90 | 1 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 55 | 58 | 54 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 28 |
| 231 | FC Lausanne-Sport![]() |
2025/05/24 | 41 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 68 | 58 | 1 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 62 | 54 | 53 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
| 267 | FC Zürich![]() |
2025/05/22 | 44 | 17 | 9 | 18 | 62 | 65 | 1 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 56 | 57 | 53 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 278 | FC Luzern![]() |
2025/05/24 | 39 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 66 | 65 | 1 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 66 | 64 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 286 | FC St. Gallen![]() |
2025/05/22 | 52 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 76 | 77 | 1 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 52 | 53 | 52 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 23 |
| 344 | FC Sion![]() |
2025/05/22 | 41 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 52 | 60 | 1 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 47 | 57 | 44 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
| 375 | FC Winterthur![]() |
2025/05/22 | 40 | 11 | 8 | 21 | 45 | 73 | 1 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 43 | 68 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
| 379 | Grasshopper Club Zürich![]() |
2025/05/30 | 40 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 45 | 54 | 1 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 43 | 53 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 475 | Yverdon Sport FC![]() |
2025/05/22 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 18 | 40 | 70 | 1 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 40 | 68 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 506 | FC Thun Berner Oberland![]() |
2025/05/23 | 37 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 70 | 41 | 2 | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 70 | 39 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 644 | FC Aarau![]() |
2025/05/30 | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 64 | 46 | 2 | 36 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 63 | 45 | 61 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 871 | Etoile Carouge FC![]() |
2025/05/23 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 60 | 50 | 2 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 58 | 47 | 54 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 637 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy![]() |
2025/05/23 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 54 | 43 | 2 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 54 | 43 | 53 | ||||||||||||
| 761 | FC Vaduz![]() |
2025/05/23 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 51 | 54 | 2 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 48 | 49 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
| 752 | FC Wil 1900![]() |
2025/05/23 | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 60 | 59 | 2 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 58 | 57 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 820 | AC Bellinzona![]() |
2025/05/23 | 39 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 52 | 59 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 48 | 57 | 47 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
| 972 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS![]() |
2025/05/23 | 37 | 12 | 5 | 20 | 58 | 67 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 57 | 65 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1111 | FC Stade Nyonnais![]() |
2025/05/23 | 37 | 10 | 6 | 21 | 44 | 70 | 2 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 44 | 69 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1199 | FC Schaffhausen![]() |
2025/05/23 | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 42 | 71 | 2 | 36 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 40 | 69 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 761 | FC Biel/Bienne![]() |
2025/06/01 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 925 | FC Rapperswil-Jona![]() |
2024/09/14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1141 | FC Malcantone![]() |
2024/08/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1176 | SR Delémont![]() |
2024/08/17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1349 | SC Kriens![]() |
2024/08/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1447 | SC Brühl![]() |
2024/08/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 1462 | SC YF/Juventus Zürich![]() |
2024/09/13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1500 | FC Baden![]() |
2024/08/17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1462 | SC Cham![]() |
2023/08/20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1469 | FC Bulle![]() |
2023/09/16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1606 | FC Meyrin![]() |
2023/08/19 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super League![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 228 | 109 | 61 | 58 | 392 | 1.7 | 287 | 1.3 | 679 | 3.0 | 105 | 0.5 | 4.7 | |
Challenge League![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 10 | 180 | 73 | 47 | 60 | 283 | 1.6 | 257 | 1.4 | 540 | 3.0 | 26 | 0.1 | 5.5 | |
Switzerland Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 26 | 1.0 | 52 | 1.9 | 78 | 2.9 | -26 | -1.0 | |||
Super League rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 5 | 2.5 |
Statistics from the perspective of Switzerland.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.4 | 24 | 3.0 | 27 | 3.4 | -21 | -2.6 | |||
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2.0 | 8 | 2.0 | 16 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
Conference League![]() |
international | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1.9 | 30 | 2.1 | 56 | 4.0 | -4 | -0.3 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1.3 | 18 | 1.3 | 36 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1.3 | 12 | 2.0 | 20 | 3.3 | -4 | -0.7 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/06/01 | Switzerland Cup neutral ground |
FC Biel/Bienne1477 → 1474 (-3) | 1 - 4 | FC Basel 18931887 → 1890 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2025/05/30 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Aarau1514 → 1525 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1663 → 1652 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/05/27 | Super League rel.![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1655 → 1663 (+8) | 4 - 0 | FC Aarau1522 → 1514 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/05/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931880 → 1887 (+7) | 4 - 0 | FC Luzern1713 → 1706 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/05/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1731 → 1731 (0) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1834 → 1834 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/05/24 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1831 → 1826 (-5) | 3 - 3 | FC Lausanne-Sport1732 → 1737 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2025/05/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1592 → 1596 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Etoile Carouge FC1439 → 1435 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/05/23 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1520 → 1529 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Vaduz1483 → 1474 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2025/05/23 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1408 → 1397 (-11) | 2 - 3 | FC Wil 19001466 → 1477 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/05/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1529 → 1522 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Stade Nyonnais1343 → 1350 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2025/05/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1334 → 1319 (-15) | 1 - 3 | AC Bellinzona1438 → 1453 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/05/22 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1641 → 1655 (+14) | 2 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1716 → 1702 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/05/22 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1599 → 1610 (+11) | 3 - 2 | FC Zürich1723 → 1712 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/05/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1641 → 1653 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FC Sion1678 → 1666 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/05/18 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1816 → 1834 (+18) | 6 - 2 | FC Basel 18931898 → 1880 (-18) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/05/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1723 → 1713 (-10) | 3 - 4 | Servette FC1821 → 1831 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/05/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1735 → 1732 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Lugano1728 → 1731 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2025/05/17 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1708 → 1716 (+8) | 3 - 2 | FC Zürich1731 → 1723 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2025/05/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1671 → 1678 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1648 → 1641 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/05/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1645 → 1641 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Yverdon Sport FC1595 → 1599 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/05/16 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1419 → 1438 (+19) | 3 - 1 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1611 → 1592 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2025/05/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001485 → 1466 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1501 → 1520 (+19) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/05/16 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1456 → 1439 (-17) | 1 - 3 | FC Aarau1512 → 1529 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/05/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1479 → 1483 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1338 → 1334 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/05/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1361 → 1343 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1390 → 1408 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/05/15 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1812 → 1821 (+9) | 4 - 1 | FC Lugano1737 → 1728 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/05/15 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1811 → 1816 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Luzern1728 → 1723 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2025/05/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1744 → 1735 (-9) | 2 - 3 | FC Basel 18931889 → 1898 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/05/14 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1635 → 1648 (+13) | 5 - 0 | Yverdon Sport FC1608 → 1595 (-13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/05/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1673 → 1671 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1706 → 1708 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/05/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1721 → 1731 (+10) | 4 - 1 | FC Winterthur1655 → 1645 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/05/11 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1815 → 1812 (-3) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1808 → 1811 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2025/05/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1730 → 1728 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1742 → 1744 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/05/11 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1478 → 1479 (+1) | 3 - 3 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1612 → 1611 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/05/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1754 → 1737 (-17) | 2 - 5 | FC Basel 18931872 → 1889 (+17) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/05/10 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1733 → 1706 (-27) | 1 - 4 | FC Winterthur1628 → 1655 (+27) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2025/05/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1711 → 1721 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1645 → 1635 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/05/10 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1609 → 1608 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1672 → 1673 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/05/09 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1534 → 1512 (-22) | 2 - 4 | FC Wil 19001463 → 1485 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/05/09 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1506 → 1501 (-5) | 1 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1414 → 1419 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/05/09 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1402 → 1390 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Etoile Carouge FC1444 → 1456 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/05/09 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1351 → 1338 (-13) | 2 - 3 | FC Stade Nyonnais1348 → 1361 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/05/06 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1608 → 1609 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1734 → 1733 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/05/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931860 → 1872 (+12) | 5 - 1 | Servette FC1827 → 1815 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2025/05/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1750 → 1730 (-20) | 0 - 2 | FC Lugano1734 → 1754 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/05/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1663 → 1672 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich1720 → 1711 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/05/04 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001456 → 1463 (+7) | 3 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1358 → 1351 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2025/05/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1732 → 1742 (+10) | 3 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1818 → 1808 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/05/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1616 → 1628 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1657 → 1645 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/05/03 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1403 → 1414 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1413 → 1402 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/05/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1606 → 1612 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Aarau1540 → 1534 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/05/02 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1456 → 1444 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1494 → 1506 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/05/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1337 → 1348 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FC Vaduz1489 → 1478 (-11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2025/04/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1482 → 1489 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Etoile Carouge FC1463 → 1456 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/04/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001460 → 1456 (-4) | 2 - 2 | AC Bellinzona1399 → 1403 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/04/27 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Basel 18931856 → 1860 (+4) | 3 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport1736 → 1732 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/04/26 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1511 → 1494 (-17) | 0 - 1 | FC Stade Nyonnais1320 → 1337 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2025/04/26 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Biel/Bienne1460 → 1477 (+17) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1835 → 1818 (-17) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2025/04/25 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1425 → 1413 (-12) | 0 - 2 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1594 → 1606 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2025/04/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1356 → 1358 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Aarau1542 → 1540 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2025/04/21 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1821 → 1827 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Luzern1756 → 1750 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/04/21 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1830 → 1835 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich1725 → 1720 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2025/04/21 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1724 → 1736 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FC Lugano1746 → 1734 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2025/04/21 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931851 → 1856 (+5) | 5 - 0 | Yverdon Sport FC1613 → 1608 (-5) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/04/21 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1728 → 1734 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Sion1669 → 1663 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/04/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1584 → 1594 (+10) | 7 - 0 | FC Wil 19001470 → 1460 (-10) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/04/19 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1672 → 1657 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FC Winterthur1601 → 1616 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1547 → 1542 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Vaduz1477 → 1482 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1516 → 1511 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1420 → 1425 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1487 → 1463 (-24) | 0 - 2 | FC Schaffhausen1332 → 1356 (+24) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1393 → 1399 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Stade Nyonnais1326 → 1320 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/04/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1735 → 1756 (+21) | 5 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1851 → 1830 (-21) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/04/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1667 → 1669 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC1823 → 1821 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2025/04/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1749 → 1746 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1725 → 1728 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/04/13 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001472 → 1470 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Etoile Carouge FC1485 → 1487 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/04/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1744 → 1725 (-19) | 0 - 4 | FC Basel 18931832 → 1851 (+19) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/04/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1590 → 1601 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1735 → 1724 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/04/12 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1625 → 1613 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1660 → 1672 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/04/12 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1377 → 1393 (+16) | 3 - 1 | FC Vaduz1493 → 1477 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/04/11 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1419 → 1420 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Aarau1548 → 1547 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/04/11 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1335 → 1326 (-9) | 0 - 2 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1575 → 1584 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2025/04/11 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1340 → 1332 (-8) | 2 - 3 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1508 → 1516 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2025/04/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931824 → 1832 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FC Lugano1757 → 1749 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/04/06 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1714 → 1725 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Servette FC1834 → 1823 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/04/06 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1645 → 1660 (+15) | 3 - 1 | FC Luzern1750 → 1735 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/04/06 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1487 → 1493 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1425 → 1419 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/04/05 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1859 → 1851 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Yverdon Sport FC1617 → 1625 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/04/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1726 → 1735 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Sion1676 → 1667 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/04/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1588 → 1590 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FC Zürich1746 → 1744 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/04/05 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1474 → 1485 (+11) | 7 - 0 | AC Bellinzona1388 → 1377 (-11) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/04/04 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1552 → 1548 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1504 → 1508 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/04/04 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1570 → 1575 (+5) | 3 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1345 → 1340 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2025/04/04 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1350 → 1335 (-15) | 0 - 2 | FC Wil 19001457 → 1472 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/04/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931821 → 1824 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1648 → 1645 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/04/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1754 → 1750 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1710 → 1714 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/04/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1749 → 1746 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport1723 → 1726 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/04/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1692 → 1676 (-16) | 1 - 2 | FC Winterthur1572 → 1588 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/04/01 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1847 → 1834 (-13) | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1846 → 1859 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/04/01 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1632 → 1617 (-15) | 0 - 2 | FC Lugano1742 → 1757 (+15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/04/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001480 → 1457 (-23) | 0 - 3 | FC Vaduz1464 → 1487 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/03/31 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1486 → 1504 (+18) | 3 - 0 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1588 → 1570 (-18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/03/31 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1386 → 1388 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Aarau1554 → 1552 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2025/03/31 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1470 → 1474 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Stade Nyonnais1354 → 1350 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/03/31 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1414 → 1425 (+11) | 6 - 2 | FC Schaffhausen1356 → 1345 (-11) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2025/03/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1746 → 1723 (-23) | 1 - 4 | FC Luzern1731 → 1754 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/03/30 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1659 → 1648 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Zürich1738 → 1749 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/03/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1582 → 1572 (-10) | 0 - 2 | FC Basel 18931811 → 1821 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2025/03/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1758 → 1742 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Servette FC1831 → 1847 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/03/29 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1842 → 1846 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1714 → 1710 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/03/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1696 → 1692 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Yverdon Sport FC1628 → 1632 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/03/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1559 → 1554 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Etoile Carouge FC1465 → 1470 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/03/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1584 → 1588 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1418 → 1414 (-4) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/03/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1477 → 1464 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1473 → 1486 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/03/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1371 → 1356 (-15) | 1 - 3 | FC Wil 19001465 → 1480 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/03/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1338 → 1354 (+16) | 3 - 0 | AC Bellinzona1402 → 1386 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/03/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931824 → 1811 (-13) | 1 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1829 → 1842 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/03/16 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1661 → 1659 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1694 → 1696 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/03/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1754 → 1758 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Winterthur1586 → 1582 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/03/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001465 → 1465 (0) | 2 - 2 | FC Aarau1559 → 1559 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/03/16 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1468 → 1477 (+9) | 3 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1411 → 1402 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2025/03/16 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1407 → 1418 (+11) | 4 - 0 | FC Stade Nyonnais1349 → 1338 (-11) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2025/03/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1731 → 1738 (+7) | 3 - 2 | FC Luzern1738 → 1731 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/03/15 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1733 → 1714 (-19) | 0 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport1727 → 1746 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2025/03/15 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1848 → 1831 (-17) | 2 - 3 | Yverdon Sport FC1611 → 1628 (+17) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/03/15 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1489 → 1473 (-16) | 0 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1355 → 1371 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/03/14 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1464 → 1465 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1585 → 1584 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/03/13 | Conference League![]() |
FC Lugano1749 → 1754 (+5) | 5 - 4 | NK Celje1654 → 1649 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/03/09 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1747 → 1731 (-16) | 1 - 3 | Servette FC1832 → 1848 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/03/09 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1738 → 1738 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Basel 18931824 → 1824 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/03/09 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1685 → 1694 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Lugano1758 → 1749 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/03/09 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1580 → 1585 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1494 → 1489 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/03/08 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1820 → 1829 (+9) | 3 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1736 → 1727 (-9) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/03/08 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1724 → 1733 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1670 → 1661 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/03/08 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1604 → 1611 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Winterthur1593 → 1586 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/03/08 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1433 → 1411 (-22) | 0 - 3 | FC Wil 19001443 → 1465 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/03/07 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1553 → 1559 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1413 → 1407 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/03/07 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1355 → 1355 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Vaduz1468 → 1468 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/03/07 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1368 → 1349 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Etoile Carouge FC1445 → 1464 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/03/06 | Conference League![]() |
NK Celje1651 → 1661 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FC Lugano1768 → 1758 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/03/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1794 → 1768 (-26) | 0 - 3 | FC Zürich1721 → 1747 (+26) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/03/02 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1658 → 1670 (+12) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1832 → 1820 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2025/03/02 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1603 → 1604 (+1) | 2 - 2 | FC Luzern1739 → 1738 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/03/02 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1437 → 1445 (+8) | 3 - 2 | FC Vaduz1476 → 1468 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/03/02 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1415 → 1413 (-2) | 1 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1431 → 1433 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/03/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1747 → 1736 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Servette FC1821 → 1832 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/03/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931818 → 1824 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FC Sion1691 → 1685 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2025/03/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1570 → 1593 (+23) | 4 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1747 → 1724 (-23) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2025/03/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1547 → 1553 (+6) | 3 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1361 → 1355 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2025/02/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1587 → 1580 (-7) | 2 - 2 | FC Stade Nyonnais1361 → 1368 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2025/02/28 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1488 → 1494 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Wil 19001449 → 1443 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2025/02/27 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Zürich1731 → 1721 (-10) | 2 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1822 → 1832 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/02/26 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1442 → 1437 (-5) | 1 - 3 | FC Basel 18931813 → 1818 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2025/02/26 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Biel/Bienne1435 → 1460 (+25) | 2 - 0 | FC Lugano1819 → 1794 (-25) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2025/02/25 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
AC Bellinzona1425 → 1431 (+6) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1753 → 1747 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2025/02/23 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1814 → 1822 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Lugano1827 → 1819 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/02/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1733 → 1739 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Sion1697 → 1691 (-6) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2025/02/23 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1817 → 1821 (+4) | 3 - 1 | FC Winterthur1574 → 1570 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/02/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001458 → 1449 (-9) | 2 - 3 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1578 → 1587 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/02/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1487 → 1476 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Aarau1536 → 1547 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/02/22 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1748 → 1747 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC Basel 18931812 → 1813 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/02/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1758 → 1753 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1653 → 1658 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2025/02/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1727 → 1731 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Yverdon Sport FC1607 → 1603 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/02/22 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1427 → 1425 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Etoile Carouge FC1440 → 1442 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/02/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1340 → 1361 (+21) | 3 - 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1509 → 1488 (-21) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2025/02/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1380 → 1361 (-19) | 2 - 4 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1396 → 1415 (+19) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/02/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931816 → 1812 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1754 → 1758 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/02/16 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1662 → 1653 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Servette FC1808 → 1817 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/02/16 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1595 → 1607 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1760 → 1748 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/02/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1819 → 1827 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FC Luzern1741 → 1733 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/02/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1688 → 1697 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich1736 → 1727 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/02/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1560 → 1574 (+14) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1828 → 1814 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2025/02/15 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1438 → 1427 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1498 → 1509 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/02/15 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001453 → 1458 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Stade Nyonnais1345 → 1340 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2025/02/14 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1527 → 1536 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1587 → 1578 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/02/14 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1396 → 1396 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Vaduz1487 → 1487 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/02/14 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1381 → 1380 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Etoile Carouge FC1439 → 1440 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/02/09 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1800 → 1808 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC Basel 18931824 → 1816 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2025/02/09 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1749 → 1736 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1747 → 1760 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/02/09 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1738 → 1741 (+3) | 3 - 2 | FC Winterthur1563 → 1560 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/02/09 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1581 → 1587 (+6) | 2 - 0 | AC Bellinzona1444 → 1438 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/02/09 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1480 → 1487 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Wil 19001460 → 1453 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/02/08 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1820 → 1828 (+8) | 5 - 1 | FC Sion1696 → 1688 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2025/02/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1826 → 1819 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1655 → 1662 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/02/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1747 → 1754 (+7) | 4 - 1 | Yverdon Sport FC1602 → 1595 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/02/07 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1518 → 1498 (-20) | 2 - 4 | FC Aarau1507 → 1527 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/02/07 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1433 → 1439 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1402 → 1396 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2025/02/07 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1358 → 1345 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1368 → 1381 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/02/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931819 → 1824 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Luzern1743 → 1738 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/02/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1575 → 1563 (-12) | 0 - 2 | FC Zürich1737 → 1749 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/02/05 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1737 → 1747 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FC Lugano1836 → 1826 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/02/05 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1814 → 1820 (+6) | 6 - 1 | Yverdon Sport FC1608 → 1602 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2025/02/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1696 → 1696 (0) | 3 - 3 | Servette FC1800 → 1800 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/02/04 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1655 → 1655 (0) | 2 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport1747 → 1747 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/02/04 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1377 → 1368 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1509 → 1518 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/02/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1748 → 1737 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Basel 18931808 → 1819 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/02/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1732 → 1743 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1748 → 1737 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/02/02 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1596 → 1608 (+12) | 3 - 0 | FC Winterthur1587 → 1575 (-12) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/02/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1759 → 1747 (-12) | 1 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1802 → 1814 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/02/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1832 → 1836 (+4) | 3 - 2 | FC Sion1700 → 1696 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/02/01 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1806 → 1800 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1649 → 1655 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/02/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1501 → 1507 (+6) | 2 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1450 → 1444 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/02/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1486 → 1480 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Stade Nyonnais1352 → 1358 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/01/31 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1384 → 1377 (-7) | 2 - 3 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1574 → 1581 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2025/01/31 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1503 → 1509 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Etoile Carouge FC1439 → 1433 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/01/31 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001451 → 1460 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1411 → 1402 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2025/01/29 | Champions League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1815 → 1802 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda1967 → 1980 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2025/01/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931799 → 1808 (+9) | 4 - 1 | FC Sion1709 → 1700 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/01/26 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1740 → 1748 (+8) | 3 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport1767 → 1759 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2025/01/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1720 → 1732 (+12) | 3 - 1 | FC Zürich1760 → 1748 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/01/25 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1647 → 1649 (+2) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1817 → 1815 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2025/01/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1593 → 1587 (-6) | 2 - 3 | FC Lugano1826 → 1832 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2025/01/25 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1593 → 1596 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Servette FC1809 → 1806 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2025/01/25 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1439 → 1450 (+11) | 3 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1395 → 1384 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/01/24 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1566 → 1574 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC Vaduz1494 → 1486 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/01/24 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1422 → 1411 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1492 → 1503 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/01/24 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1442 → 1439 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Wil 19001448 → 1451 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/01/24 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1361 → 1352 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Aarau1492 → 1501 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/01/22 | Champions League![]() |
Celtic FC2030 → 2034 (+4) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1821 → 1817 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2025/01/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1830 → 1826 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Basel 18931795 → 1799 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2025/01/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1771 → 1767 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Luzern1716 → 1720 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/01/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1756 → 1760 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Yverdon Sport FC1597 → 1593 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/01/18 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1814 → 1809 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1735 → 1740 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/01/18 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1829 → 1821 (-8) | 0 - 0 | FC Winterthur1585 → 1593 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/01/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1724 → 1709 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1632 → 1647 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/12/19 | Conference League![]() |
1. FC Heidenheim 18461843 → 1838 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1730 → 1735 (+5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/12/19 | Conference League![]() |
FC Lugano1835 → 1830 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Pafos FC1737 → 1742 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/12/15 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1822 → 1829 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC1821 → 1814 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/12/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1862 → 1835 (-27) | 1 - 4 | FC Lausanne-Sport1744 → 1771 (+27) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/12/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1778 → 1756 (-22) | 0 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1708 → 1730 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/12/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931812 → 1795 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1615 → 1632 (+17) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/12/14 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1607 → 1597 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Sion1714 → 1724 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/12/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1595 → 1585 (-10) | 3 - 4 | FC Luzern1706 → 1716 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/12/14 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1488 → 1494 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Etoile Carouge FC1448 → 1442 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/12/14 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001469 → 1448 (-21) | 0 - 2 | AC Bellinzona1418 → 1439 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/12/13 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1493 → 1492 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1565 → 1566 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/12/13 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1440 → 1422 (-18) | 1 - 3 | FC Aarau1474 → 1492 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/12/13 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1409 → 1395 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FC Stade Nyonnais1347 → 1361 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/12/12 | Conference League![]() |
Legia Warszawa1843 → 1830 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FC Lugano1849 → 1862 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/12/12 | Conference League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1722 → 1708 (-14) | 1 - 4 | Vitória Guimarães1897 → 1911 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2024/12/11 | Champions League![]() |
VfB Stuttgart2071 → 2078 (+7) | 5 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1829 → 1822 (-7) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/12/08 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1722 → 1722 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Basel 18931812 → 1812 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/12/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1728 → 1744 (+16) | 3 - 0 | FC Zürich1794 → 1778 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/12/08 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1829 → 1821 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Winterthur1587 → 1595 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/12/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1466 → 1474 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1501 → 1493 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/12/08 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1430 → 1418 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FC Vaduz1476 → 1488 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/12/08 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1441 → 1448 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1416 → 1409 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/12/07 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1723 → 1706 (-17) | 1 - 4 | FC Lugano1832 → 1849 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/12/07 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1697 → 1714 (+17) | 3 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1846 → 1829 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/12/07 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1618 → 1615 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Yverdon Sport FC1604 → 1607 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/12/06 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1589 → 1565 (-24) | 0 - 2 | FC Wil 19001445 → 1469 (+24) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/12/06 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1337 → 1347 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1450 → 1440 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/12/05 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Winterthur1604 → 1587 (-17) | 0 - 3 | FC Lausanne-Sport1711 → 1728 (+17) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/12/05 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
AC Bellinzona1414 → 1430 (+16) | 1 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1738 → 1722 (-16) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2024/12/05 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Aarau1480 → 1466 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Etoile Carouge FC1427 → 1441 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/12/04 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Basel 18931818 → 1812 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FC Sion1691 → 1697 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/12/04 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1615 → 1604 (-11) | 0 - 2 | FC Lugano1821 → 1832 (+11) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2024/12/04 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1419 → 1416 (-3) | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1843 → 1846 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2024/12/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1336 → 1337 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Vaduz1477 → 1476 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/12/03 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1626 → 1618 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Zürich1786 → 1794 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/12/01 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1815 → 1829 (+14) | 3 - 0 | FC Lugano1835 → 1821 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/12/01 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1835 → 1843 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1746 → 1738 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/12/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1621 → 1604 (-17) | 1 - 3 | FC Sion1674 → 1691 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/11/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931824 → 1818 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1705 → 1711 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/11/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1793 → 1786 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1619 → 1626 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/11/30 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1625 → 1615 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Luzern1713 → 1723 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/11/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1595 → 1589 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Aarau1474 → 1480 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/11/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001438 → 1445 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Etoile Carouge FC1434 → 1427 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/11/30 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1419 → 1414 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Stade Nyonnais1331 → 1336 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/11/29 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1516 → 1501 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1435 → 1450 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/11/29 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1481 → 1477 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Schaffhausen1415 → 1419 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/11/28 | Conference League![]() |
FC Lugano1821 → 1835 (+14) | 2 - 0 | KAA Gent1896 → 1882 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/11/28 | Conference League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1752 → 1746 (-6) | 2 - 2 | TSC Backa Topola1623 → 1629 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/11/26 | Champions League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1846 → 1835 (-11) | 1 - 6 | Atalanta2205 → 2216 (+11) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2024/11/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931813 → 1824 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Servette FC1826 → 1815 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/11/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1808 → 1821 (+13) | 4 - 1 | FC Zürich1806 → 1793 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/11/24 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1758 → 1752 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Yverdon Sport FC1619 → 1625 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/11/24 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1478 → 1474 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Wil 19001434 → 1438 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/11/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1712 → 1713 (+1) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1847 → 1846 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/11/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1698 → 1705 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Sion1681 → 1674 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/11/23 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1622 → 1619 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Winterthur1618 → 1621 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/11/22 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1444 → 1435 (-9) | 2 - 3 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1586 → 1595 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/11/22 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1437 → 1434 (-3) | 2 - 2 | AC Bellinzona1416 → 1419 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/11/10 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1840 → 1847 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Lugano1815 → 1808 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/11/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1668 → 1681 (+13) | 4 - 2 | FC Luzern1725 → 1712 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/11/10 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1631 → 1622 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1749 → 1758 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/11/10 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001438 → 1434 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Schaffhausen1411 → 1415 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/11/09 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1829 → 1826 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Zürich1803 → 1806 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/11/09 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1633 → 1619 (-14) | 1 - 4 | FC Basel 18931799 → 1813 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/11/09 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1608 → 1618 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1708 → 1698 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/11/09 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1582 → 1586 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Etoile Carouge FC1441 → 1437 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/11/09 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1438 → 1416 (-22) | 1 - 4 | FC Aarau1456 → 1478 (+22) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/11/08 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1474 → 1481 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1451 → 1444 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/11/08 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1510 → 1516 (+6) | 6 - 2 | FC Stade Nyonnais1337 → 1331 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/11/07 | Conference League![]() |
TSC Backa Topola1602 → 1626 (+24) | 4 - 1 | FC Lugano1839 → 1815 (-24) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2024/11/07 | Conference League![]() |
Larne FC1442 → 1437 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1744 → 1749 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2024/11/06 | Champions League![]() |
Shakhtar Donetsk1932 → 1940 (+8) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1848 → 1840 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/11/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1697 → 1708 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Servette FC1840 → 1829 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/11/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1834 → 1839 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Yverdon Sport FC1638 → 1633 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/11/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1717 → 1725 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1639 → 1631 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/11/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1805 → 1803 (-2) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1846 → 1848 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/11/02 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1749 → 1744 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1663 → 1668 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/11/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931792 → 1799 (+7) | 5 - 0 | FC Winterthur1615 → 1608 (-7) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/11/01 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1514 → 1510 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Vaduz1470 → 1474 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/11/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1350 → 1337 (-13) | 1 - 6 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1569 → 1582 (+13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2024/11/01 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1433 → 1441 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC Aarau1464 → 1456 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/11/01 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1476 → 1451 (-25) | 1 - 4 | FC Wil 19001413 → 1438 (+25) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/11/01 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1403 → 1411 (+8) | 2 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1446 → 1438 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/10/31 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1846 → 1840 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FC Luzern1711 → 1717 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/10/31 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1636 → 1639 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FC Lugano1837 → 1834 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/10/30 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1840 → 1846 (+6) | 3 - 2 | FC Basel 18931798 → 1792 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/10/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1677 → 1663 (-14) | 0 - 2 | FC Zürich1791 → 1805 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/10/30 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1755 → 1749 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FC Winterthur1609 → 1615 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/10/29 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1660 → 1638 (-22) | 0 - 3 | FC Lausanne-Sport1675 → 1697 (+22) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/10/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1825 → 1837 (+12) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1852 → 1840 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2024/10/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1809 → 1791 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Servette FC1828 → 1846 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/10/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1678 → 1677 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1754 → 1755 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/10/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1563 → 1569 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1409 → 1403 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/10/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001414 → 1413 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC Vaduz1469 → 1470 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/10/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1626 → 1609 (-17) | 1 - 6 | FC Basel 18931781 → 1798 (+17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2024/10/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1726 → 1711 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Yverdon Sport FC1645 → 1660 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/10/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1663 → 1675 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1648 → 1636 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/10/26 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1466 → 1446 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1456 → 1476 (+20) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/10/25 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1434 → 1433 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1513 → 1514 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/10/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1459 → 1464 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Stade Nyonnais1355 → 1350 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/10/24 | Conference League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1762 → 1754 (-8) | 2 - 4 | ACF Fiorentina2024 → 2032 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2024/10/24 | Conference League![]() |
FK Mladá Boleslav1727 → 1717 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Lugano1815 → 1825 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/10/23 | Champions League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1856 → 1852 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Inter2277 → 2281 (+4) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2024/10/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931774 → 1781 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1769 → 1762 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/10/20 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1625 → 1645 (+20) | 2 - 0 | FC Lugano1835 → 1815 (-20) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/10/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1653 → 1663 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FC Winterthur1636 → 1626 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/10/19 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1852 → 1856 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Luzern1730 → 1726 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/10/19 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1821 → 1828 (+7) | 3 - 0 | FC Sion1685 → 1678 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/10/19 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1657 → 1648 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Zürich1800 → 1809 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/10/19 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1453 → 1469 (+16) | 2 - 0 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1579 → 1563 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/10/19 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1517 → 1513 (-4) | 1 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1462 → 1466 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/10/18 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1482 → 1456 (-26) | 0 - 3 | Etoile Carouge FC1408 → 1434 (+26) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/10/18 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1431 → 1409 (-22) | 0 - 3 | FC Aarau1437 → 1459 (+22) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/10/18 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1340 → 1355 (+15) | 3 - 1 | FC Wil 19001429 → 1414 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/10/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1802 → 1800 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Lugano1833 → 1835 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/10/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931764 → 1774 (+10) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1862 → 1852 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/10/06 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1770 → 1769 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC1820 → 1821 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/10/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1735 → 1730 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport1648 → 1653 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/10/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1689 → 1685 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Yverdon Sport FC1621 → 1625 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/10/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1628 → 1636 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1665 → 1657 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/10/05 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001429 → 1429 (0) | 2 - 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1517 → 1517 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/10/05 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1440 → 1437 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Vaduz1450 → 1453 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/10/04 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1461 → 1462 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1580 → 1579 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/10/04 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1476 → 1482 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1437 → 1431 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/10/04 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1399 → 1408 (+9) | 3 - 1 | FC Stade Nyonnais1349 → 1340 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/10/03 | Conference League![]() |
Cercle Brugge1769 → 1783 (+14) | 6 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1784 → 1770 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/10/03 | Conference League![]() |
FC Lugano1828 → 1833 (+5) | 3 - 0 | HJK Helsinki1608 → 1603 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/10/01 | Champions League![]() |
FC Barcelona2209 → 2213 (+4) | 5 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1866 → 1862 (-4) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2024/09/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1727 → 1735 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Basel 18931772 → 1764 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/09/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1797 → 1802 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Sion1694 → 1689 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/09/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1825 → 1828 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FC Winterthur1631 → 1628 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/09/29 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1442 → 1450 (+8) | 2 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1469 → 1461 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2024/09/28 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1883 → 1866 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1648 → 1665 (+17) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/09/28 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1816 → 1820 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1652 → 1648 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2024/09/28 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1608 → 1621 (+13) | 1 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1797 → 1784 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2024/09/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1575 → 1580 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1481 → 1476 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/09/27 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1508 → 1517 (+9) | 5 - 1 | Etoile Carouge FC1408 → 1399 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/09/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1458 → 1437 (-21) | 0 - 2 | FC Wil 19001408 → 1429 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/09/27 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1360 → 1349 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Aarau1429 → 1440 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/09/24 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1783 → 1797 (+14) | 4 - 1 | FC Zürich1811 → 1797 (-14) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2024/09/24 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1460 → 1469 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1517 → 1508 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/09/24 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1399 → 1408 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Vaduz1451 → 1442 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/09/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001406 → 1408 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1577 → 1575 (-2) | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2024/09/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1442 → 1429 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FC Schaffhausen1445 → 1458 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/09/23 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1476 → 1481 (+5) | 3 - 2 | FC Stade Nyonnais1365 → 1360 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/09/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1693 → 1694 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FC Lugano1826 → 1825 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/09/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1642 → 1631 (-11) | 1 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1872 → 1883 (+11) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2024/09/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1642 → 1652 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Yverdon Sport FC1618 → 1608 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/09/21 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931791 → 1772 (-19) | 0 - 2 | FC Zürich1792 → 1811 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/09/21 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1798 → 1783 (-15) | 2 - 3 | FC Luzern1712 → 1727 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/09/21 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1646 → 1648 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Servette FC1818 → 1816 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2024/09/20 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1593 → 1577 (-16) | 1 - 2 | AC Bellinzona1444 → 1460 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/09/20 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1523 → 1517 (-6) | 0 - 0 | FC Wil 19001400 → 1406 (+6) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/09/20 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1458 → 1445 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1463 → 1476 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/09/20 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1476 → 1451 (-25) | 2 - 5 | FC Aarau1417 → 1442 (+25) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/09/20 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1384 → 1365 (-19) | 2 - 4 | Etoile Carouge FC1380 → 1399 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/09/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1650 → 1642 (-8) | 1 - 2 | FC Lugano1818 → 1826 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2024/09/17 | Champions League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1893 → 1872 (-21) | 0 - 3 | Aston Villa2059 → 2080 (+21) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/09/15 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1441 → 1458 (+17) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC1835 → 1818 (-17) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2024/09/15 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1387 → 1384 (-3) | 0 - 1 | FC Basel 18931788 → 1791 (+3) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2024/09/15 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Aarau1401 → 1417 (+16) | 1 - 0 | FC Luzern1728 → 1712 (-16) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2024/09/14 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Rapperswil-Jona1419 → 1414 (-5) | 1 - 3 | FC Lugano1813 → 1818 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2024/09/14 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Wil 19001396 → 1400 (+4) | 2 - 2 | FC Winterthur1646 → 1642 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2024/09/13 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1612 → 1593 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1627 → 1646 (+19) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/09/13 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich1219 → 1216 (-3) | 0 - 2 | FC Sion1690 → 1693 (+3) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2024/09/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1816 → 1813 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1795 → 1798 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/09/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1797 → 1792 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern1723 → 1728 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/09/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1654 → 1646 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Servette FC1827 → 1835 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2024/08/31 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1901 → 1893 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1642 → 1650 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/08/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1690 → 1690 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Basel 18931788 → 1788 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/08/31 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1610 → 1618 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1635 → 1627 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/31 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1413 → 1401 (-12) | 1 - 2 | AC Bellinzona1432 → 1444 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1439 → 1441 (+2) | 2 - 2 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1614 → 1612 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2024/08/30 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1448 → 1463 (+15) | 4 - 1 | FC Vaduz1491 → 1476 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/08/30 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1405 → 1387 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1505 → 1523 (+18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/08/30 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1368 → 1380 (+12) | 3 - 1 | FC Wil 19001408 → 1396 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/08/29 | Conference League q.![]() |
Servette FC1815 → 1827 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Chelsea FC2132 → 2120 (-12) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2024/08/29 | Conference League q.![]() |
Trabzonspor1823 → 1820 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1792 → 1795 (+3) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/08/29 | Europa League q.![]() |
Besiktas1860 → 1872 (+12) | 5 - 1 | FC Lugano1828 → 1816 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/08/27 | Champions League q.![]() |
Galatasaray1998 → 1979 (-19) | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1882 → 1901 (+19) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/08/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931783 → 1788 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Yverdon Sport FC1615 → 1610 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/08/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1609 → 1614 (+5) | 4 - 2 | FC Stade Nyonnais1410 → 1405 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/08/25 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1479 → 1491 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1517 → 1505 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/08/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1713 → 1723 (+10) | 3 - 0 | FC Winterthur1664 → 1654 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/08/24 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1621 → 1635 (+14) | 3 - 1 | FC Sion1704 → 1690 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/08/24 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1424 → 1432 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1447 → 1439 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/24 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1407 → 1413 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Etoile Carouge FC1374 → 1368 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/08/23 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001391 → 1408 (+17) | 4 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1465 → 1448 (-17) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/08/22 | Conference League q.![]() |
Chelsea FC2115 → 2117 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Servette FC1817 → 1815 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/08/22 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC St. Gallen1794 → 1792 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor1821 → 1823 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/22 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Lugano1830 → 1828 (-2) | 3 - 3 | Besiktas1858 → 1860 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/21 | Champions League q.![]() |
BSC Young Boys1868 → 1882 (+14) | 3 - 2 | Galatasaray2012 → 1998 (-14) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/08/18 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Malcantone1343 → 1338 (-5) | 0 - 4 | FC St. Gallen1789 → 1794 (+5) | 10 / 16 / 73 % |
| 2024/08/18 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
SC Brühl1228 → 1226 (-2) | 1 - 7 | FC Lugano1828 → 1830 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 84 % |
| 2024/08/17 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
SR Delémont1320 → 1327 (+7) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1711 → 1704 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2024/08/17 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Biel/Bienne1427 → 1435 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1473 → 1465 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/08/17 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Baden1210 → 1199 (-11) | 1 - 3 | FC Rapperswil-Jona1408 → 1419 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/08/16 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
SC Kriens1274 → 1265 (-9) | 1 - 2 | AC Bellinzona1415 → 1424 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/08/15 | Conference League q.![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1876 → 1882 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FC Zürich1803 → 1797 (-6) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/08/15 | Conference League q.![]() |
Slask Wroclaw1677 → 1685 (+8) | 3 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1797 → 1789 (-8) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/08/15 | Europa League q.![]() |
Servette FC1826 → 1817 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Braga1945 → 1954 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/08/15 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Lugano1834 → 1828 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Partizan1696 → 1702 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/08/11 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1859 → 1826 (-33) | 0 - 6 | FC Basel 18931750 → 1783 (+33) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/08/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1850 → 1834 (-16) | 2 - 3 | FC Luzern1697 → 1713 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/08/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1797 → 1803 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1648 → 1642 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/08/11 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1793 → 1797 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1625 → 1621 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/08/11 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1449 → 1447 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Vaduz1477 → 1479 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/10 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1611 → 1615 (+4) | 2 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1872 → 1868 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2024/08/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1701 → 1711 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FC Winterthur1674 → 1664 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/08/10 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001415 → 1391 (-24) | 0 - 3 | FC Stade Nyonnais1386 → 1410 (+24) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/08/09 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1384 → 1374 (-10) | 0 - 2 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1599 → 1609 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/08/09 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1523 → 1517 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Aarau1401 → 1407 (+6) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/08/09 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1477 → 1473 (-4) | 2 - 2 | AC Bellinzona1411 → 1415 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/08/08 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Zürich1812 → 1797 (-15) | 0 - 3 | Vitória Guimarães1850 → 1865 (+15) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/08/08 | Europa League q.![]() |
Sporting Braga1958 → 1953 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Servette FC1854 → 1859 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/08/08 | Europa League q.![]() |
Partizan1710 → 1701 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FC Lugano1841 → 1850 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/08/07 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC St. Gallen1788 → 1793 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw1680 → 1675 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/08/04 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1877 → 1872 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Zürich1807 → 1812 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/08/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1657 → 1648 (-9) | 3 - 4 | FC St. Gallen1779 → 1788 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/08/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1679 → 1674 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Yverdon Sport FC1606 → 1611 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/08/04 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1471 → 1477 (+6) | 3 - 2 | FC Wil 19001421 → 1415 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/08/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1829 → 1841 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Servette FC1866 → 1854 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/08/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1689 → 1697 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Sion1709 → 1701 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/03 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1643 → 1625 (-18) | 0 - 3 | FC Basel 18931732 → 1750 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/08/03 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1418 → 1401 (-17) | 1 - 3 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1460 → 1477 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/08/03 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1415 → 1411 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Etoile Carouge FC1380 → 1384 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/08/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1604 → 1599 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1518 → 1523 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/08/02 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1407 → 1386 (-21) | 0 - 3 | FC Schaffhausen1428 → 1449 (+21) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/01 | Conference League q.![]() |
Shelbourne FC1520 → 1524 (+4) | 0 - 0 | FC Zürich1811 → 1807 (-4) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2024/08/01 | Conference League q.![]() |
Tobyl Kostanay1506 → 1502 (-4) | 0 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1775 → 1779 (+4) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2024/08/01 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Vaduz1474 → 1471 (-3) | 2 - 2 | St Patricks Athletic1426 → 1429 (+3) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/07/30 | Champions League q.![]() |
Fenerbahçe2048 → 2051 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FC Lugano1832 → 1829 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/07/28 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1754 → 1775 (+21) | 4 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1898 → 1877 (-21) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/07/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1804 → 1811 (+7) | 4 - 2 | FC Winterthur1686 → 1679 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/07/28 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1864 → 1866 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Yverdon Sport FC1608 → 1606 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
| 2024/07/28 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Thun Berner Oberland1597 → 1604 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Vaduz1481 → 1474 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/07/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel 18931743 → 1732 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Lugano1821 → 1832 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/07/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1697 → 1709 (+12) | 4 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1669 → 1657 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/07/27 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich1645 → 1643 (-2) | 2 - 2 | FC Luzern1687 → 1689 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/07/26 | Challenge League![]() |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1534 → 1518 (-16) | 0 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1412 → 1428 (+16) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/07/26 | Challenge League![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1365 → 1380 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1475 → 1460 (-15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/07/26 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Wil 19001424 → 1421 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Aarau1415 → 1418 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/07/26 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Stade Nyonnais1399 → 1407 (+8) | 2 - 1 | AC Bellinzona1423 → 1415 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/07/25 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Zürich1801 → 1804 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Shelbourne FC1523 → 1520 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/07/25 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC St. Gallen1751 → 1754 (+3) | 4 - 1 | Tobyl Kostanay1509 → 1506 (-3) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/07/25 | Conference League q.![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1416 → 1426 (+10) | 3 - 1 | FC Vaduz1491 → 1481 (-10) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/07/24 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC1851 → 1864 (+13) | 3 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1911 → 1898 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/07/23 | Champions League q.![]() |
FC Lugano1830 → 1821 (-9) | 3 - 4 | Fenerbahçe2039 → 2048 (+9) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2024/07/21 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1929 → 1911 (-18) | 1 - 2 | FC Sion1679 → 1697 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/07/21 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1696 → 1687 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Servette FC1842 → 1851 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/07/21 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1659 → 1669 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FC Basel 18931753 → 1743 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/07/21 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Vaduz1496 → 1491 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Stade Nyonnais1394 → 1399 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/07/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1827 → 1830 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich1648 → 1645 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2024/07/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Winterthur1676 → 1686 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1761 → 1751 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/07/20 | Super League![]() |
Yverdon Sport FC1620 → 1608 (-12) | 0 - 2 | FC Zürich1789 → 1801 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2024/07/20 | Challenge League![]() |
AC Bellinzona1415 → 1423 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC Wil 19001432 → 1424 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/07/19 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Aarau1428 → 1415 (-13) | 1 - 3 | FC Thun Berner Oberland1584 → 1597 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2024/07/19 | Challenge League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1466 → 1475 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1543 → 1534 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/07/19 | Challenge League![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1427 → 1412 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Etoile Carouge FC1350 → 1365 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |

