Season 1968/69
Czechoslovakia
Country rating
1808
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#8
of 30 countries
Rated clubs
15
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Spartak Trnava![]() |
+3+8-5-14+5-2 |
1961 | 1961 | -16 | +87 | +87 | +52 | +35 | ||
| 60 | Slovan Bratislava![]() |
-20+18-6+14+4-5 |
1922 | 1932 | +7 | +82 | +82 | +26 | +56 | ||
| 95 | AC Sparta Praha![]() |
-9+6+5-5+7-18 |
1890 | 1991 | -11 | -53 | -53 | -53 | |||
| 172 | Inter Bratislava![]() |
+4+9+6-24-5+11 |
1790 | 1820 | -12 | +6 | +6 | +6 | |||
| 175 | Slavia Praha![]() |
+9+12+9+1-12+10 |
1771 | 1836 | +8 | -19 | -19 | -40 | +21 | ||
| 180 | MŠK Žilina![]() |
-8+20+2+14+22+18 |
1768 | 1826 | +56 | +49 | +49 | +49 | |||
| 182 | Jednota Trencín![]() |
-11-8+9+5-22-11 |
1823 | 1867 | -19 | -52 | -52 | -52 | |||
| 183 | FC VSS Košice![]() |
-9+7-16-14-10+2 |
1819 | 1819 | -38 | -34 | -34 | -34 | |||
| 249 | FK Teplice![]() |
-10-12-5+13-4+7 |
1742 | 1742 | +11 | -2 | -2 | -2 | |||
| 278 | Baník Ostrava![]() |
-3-26-9-1-7+1 |
1761 | 1896 | -16 | -25 | -25 | -25 | |||
| 282 | Lokomotiva Košice![]() |
+11-6-2+24+10-7 |
1723 | 1723 | +25 | +6 | +6 | +6 | |||
| 300 | Dukla Banská Bystrica![]() |
+8-9+16-13+13-10 |
1691 | 1691 | +6 | +75 | +75 | ||||
| 359 | VCHZ Pardubice![]() |
+10+26-9-9-13+5 |
1672 | 1672 | -26 | +40 | +40 | ||||
| 385 | Viktoria Plzen![]() |
+17-11-6-11-6-17 |
1741 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 450 | Bohemians Praha 1905![]() |
-9-7-9-14-2-10 |
1829 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Spartak Trnava![]() |
1969/06/14 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 76 | 31 | 1 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 50 | 21 | 56 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 10 | ||||||
| 60 | Slovan Bratislava![]() |
1969/06/14 | 35 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 50 | 25 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 35 | 18 | 46 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | ||||||
| 95 | AC Sparta Praha![]() |
1969/06/14 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 27 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 27 | 41 | ||||||||||||
| 172 | Inter Bratislava![]() |
1969/06/14 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 26 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 26 | 34 | ||||||||||||
| 183 | FC VSS Košice![]() |
1969/06/14 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 32 | 28 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 32 | 28 | 34 | ||||||||||||
| 182 | Jednota Trencín![]() |
1969/06/14 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 34 | ||||||||||||
| 180 | MŠK Žilina![]() |
1969/06/14 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 38 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 38 | 34 | ||||||||||||
| 300 | Dukla Banská Bystrica![]() |
1969/06/14 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 39 | 41 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 39 | 41 | 33 | ||||||||||||
| 175 | Slavia Praha![]() |
1969/06/14 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 35 | 43 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | ||||||
| 282 | Lokomotiva Košice![]() |
1969/06/14 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 39 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 39 | 33 | ||||||||||||
| 278 | Baník Ostrava![]() |
1969/06/13 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 37 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 37 | 32 | ||||||||||||
| 249 | FK Teplice![]() |
1969/06/14 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 34 | 40 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 34 | 40 | 31 | ||||||||||||
| 359 | VCHZ Pardubice![]() |
1969/06/14 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 23 | 47 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 23 | 47 | 28 | ||||||||||||
| 385 | Viktoria Plzen![]() |
1968/06/16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 450 | Bohemians Praha 1905![]() |
1968/06/13 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 14 | 180 | 115 | 42 | 23 | 338 | 1.9 | 124 | 0.7 | 462 | 2.6 | 214 | 1.2 | 4.7 |
Statistics from the perspective of Czechoslovakia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3.3 | 10 | 1.3 | 36 | 4.5 | 16 | 2.0 | |||
Inter-Cities Fairs Cup![]() |
international | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 15 | 3.8 | 3 | 0.8 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1969/06/14 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FC VSS Košice1763 → 1765 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1947 → 1945 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1969/06/14 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
MŠK Žilina1750 → 1768 (+18) | 3 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1867 → 1849 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1969/06/14 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
VCHZ Pardubice1641 → 1646 (+5) | 0 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1922 → 1917 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1969/06/14 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Inter Bratislava1761 → 1772 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Jednota Trencín1777 → 1766 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/06/14 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1759 → 1769 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1691 → 1681 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1969/06/14 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1710 → 1717 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Košice1699 → 1692 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1969/06/13 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1695 → 1696 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1813 → 1812 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1969/06/09 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1860 → 1867 (+7) | 5 - 0 | Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1702 → 1695 (-7) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1969/06/08 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Spartak Trnava1942 → 1947 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Inter Bratislava1766 → 1761 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1969/06/08 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1918 → 1922 (+4) | 3 - 1 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1714 → 1710 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1969/06/08 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1801 → 1813 (+12) | 4 - 0 | Slavia Praha1771 → 1759 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1969/06/08 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Jednota Trencín1799 → 1777 (-22) | 0 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1728 → 1750 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1969/06/08 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1689 → 1699 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FC VSS Košice1773 → 1763 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1969/06/08 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1678 → 1691 (+13) | 6 - 1 | VCHZ Pardubice1654 → 1641 (-13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1969/06/04 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FC VSS Košice1787 → 1773 (-14) | 0 - 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1904 → 1918 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1969/06/04 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
MŠK Žilina1714 → 1728 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1956 → 1942 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1969/06/04 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1865 → 1860 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Jednota Trencín1794 → 1799 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1969/06/04 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1703 → 1702 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha1770 → 1771 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1969/06/04 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Inter Bratislava1790 → 1766 (-24) | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiva Košice1665 → 1689 (+24) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1969/06/04 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
VCHZ Pardubice1663 → 1654 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1792 → 1801 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1969/06/04 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1701 → 1714 (+13) | 4 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1691 → 1678 (-13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1969/06/01 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Spartak Trnava1961 → 1956 (-5) | 3 - 3 | AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1860 → 1865 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1969/06/01 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Jednota Trencín1785 → 1794 (+9) | 4 - 1 | Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1712 → 1703 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1969/06/01 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1787 → 1792 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1706 → 1701 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1969/06/01 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1675 → 1691 (+16) | 2 - 0 | FC VSS Košice1803 → 1787 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1969/06/01 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1761 → 1770 (+9) | 3 - 0 | VCHZ Pardubice1672 → 1663 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1969/06/01 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1667 → 1665 (-2) | 0 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1712 → 1714 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1969/05/31 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1910 → 1904 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava1784 → 1790 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1969/05/15 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Jednota Trencín1793 → 1785 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1953 → 1961 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1969/05/15 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
MŠK Žilina1692 → 1712 (+20) | 3 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1912 → 1892 (-20) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1969/05/15 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FC VSS Košice1796 → 1803 (+7) | 4 - 3 | FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1794 → 1787 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1969/05/15 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1854 → 1860 (+6) | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiva Košice1673 → 1667 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1969/05/15 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Inter Bratislava1775 → 1784 (+9) | 5 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1684 → 1675 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1969/05/15 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1738 → 1712 (-26) | 0 - 3 | VCHZ Pardubice1646 → 1672 (+26) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1969/05/14 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1718 → 1706 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha1749 → 1761 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1969/05/11 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1903 → 1912 (+9) | 2 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1863 → 1854 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1969/05/11 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Spartak Trnava1950 → 1953 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1741 → 1738 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1969/05/11 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1798 → 1794 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Inter Bratislava1771 → 1775 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1969/05/11 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1662 → 1673 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Jednota Trencín1804 → 1793 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1969/05/11 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1676 → 1684 (+8) | 2 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1700 → 1692 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1969/05/11 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
VCHZ Pardubice1636 → 1646 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1728 → 1718 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1969/05/10 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1740 → 1749 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC VSS Košice1805 → 1796 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1969/04/28 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Spartak Trnava1946 → 1950 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiva Košice1666 → 1662 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1969/04/27 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Jednota Trencín1804 → 1804 (0) | 0 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1903 → 1903 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1969/04/27 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1860 → 1863 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1679 → 1676 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1969/04/27 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Inter Bratislava1764 → 1771 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha1747 → 1740 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1969/04/27 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1730 → 1741 (+11) | 3 - 1 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1739 → 1728 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/04/27 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FC VSS Košice1798 → 1805 (+7) | 3 - 0 | VCHZ Pardubice1643 → 1636 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1969/04/26 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
MŠK Žilina1684 → 1700 (+16) | 4 - 2 | FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1814 → 1798 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1969/04/24 | Champions League![]() |
Spartak Trnava1920 → 1946 (+26) | 2 - 0 | AFC Ajax2067 → 2041 (-26) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1969/04/23 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1732 → 1730 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava1762 → 1764 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1969/04/21 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1826 → 1814 (-12) | 1 - 2 | AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1848 → 1860 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1969/04/20 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1899 → 1897 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1918 → 1920 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1969/04/20 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1730 → 1739 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC VSS Košice1807 → 1798 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1969/04/20 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1678 → 1679 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Jednota Trencín1805 → 1804 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1969/04/20 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1738 → 1747 (+9) | 2 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1693 → 1684 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1969/04/20 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
VCHZ Pardubice1642 → 1643 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Inter Bratislava1763 → 1762 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1969/04/19 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1684 → 1666 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1714 → 1732 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1969/04/13 | Champions League![]() |
AFC Ajax2056 → 2067 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1929 → 1918 (-11) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1969/04/12 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
MŠK Žilina1682 → 1693 (+11) | 3 - 0 | VCHZ Pardubice1653 → 1642 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1969/04/10 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Jednota Trencín1797 → 1805 (+8) | 3 - 2 | FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1834 → 1826 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1969/04/10 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1731 → 1714 (-17) | 0 - 2 | FC VSS Košice1790 → 1807 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1969/04/10 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Inter Bratislava1751 → 1763 (+12) | 3 - 0 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1742 → 1730 (-12) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1969/04/09 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Spartak Trnava1925 → 1929 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1682 → 1678 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1969/04/09 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1843 → 1848 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Slavia Praha1743 → 1738 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1969/04/06 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1695 → 1684 (-11) | 1 - 3 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1888 → 1899 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1969/04/03 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FC VSS Košice1776 → 1790 (+14) | 2 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1857 → 1843 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1969/03/30 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FC VSS Košice1765 → 1776 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Inter Bratislava1762 → 1751 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1969/03/30 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1685 → 1682 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Košice1692 → 1695 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/03/29 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1845 → 1834 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1914 → 1925 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1969/03/29 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
VCHZ Pardubice1650 → 1653 (+3) | 0 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1860 → 1857 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1969/03/29 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1736 → 1742 (+6) | 2 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1688 → 1682 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1969/03/28 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1882 → 1888 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1737 → 1731 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1969/03/28 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1734 → 1743 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Jednota Trencín1806 → 1797 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1969/03/23 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1855 → 1860 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1741 → 1736 (-5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1969/03/23 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1889 → 1882 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1678 → 1685 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1969/03/23 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1710 → 1692 (-18) | 0 - 4 | FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1827 → 1845 (+18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1969/03/23 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Jednota Trencín1802 → 1806 (+4) | 1 - 0 | VCHZ Pardubice1654 → 1650 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1969/03/23 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
MŠK Žilina1673 → 1688 (+15) | 2 - 0 | FC VSS Košice1780 → 1765 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1969/03/22 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Spartak Trnava1907 → 1914 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Slavia Praha1741 → 1734 (-7) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1969/03/16 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
VCHZ Pardubice1650 → 1654 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1911 → 1907 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1969/03/16 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1724 → 1741 (+17) | 4 - 1 | Jednota Trencín1819 → 1802 (-17) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1969/03/16 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1729 → 1741 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiva Košice1722 → 1710 (-12) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1969/03/16 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Inter Bratislava1752 → 1762 (+10) | 4 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1683 → 1673 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1969/03/16 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1658 → 1678 (+20) | 5 - 0 | Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1757 → 1737 (-20) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1969/03/12 | Champions League![]() |
AEK Athen1806 → 1806 (0) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1911 → 1911 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1969/03/09 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1869 → 1877 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Slavia Praha1737 → 1729 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1969/03/09 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Jednota Trencín1809 → 1819 (+10) | 3 - 1 | FC VSS Košice1790 → 1780 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1969/03/09 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1638 → 1658 (+20) | 3 - 1 | FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1859 → 1839 (-20) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1969/03/09 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1751 → 1757 (+6) | 1 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1689 → 1683 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1969/03/09 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1713 → 1722 (+9) | 2 - 0 | VCHZ Pardubice1659 → 1650 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1969/03/08 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Spartak Trnava1906 → 1911 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1729 → 1724 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1969/03/08 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1850 → 1855 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Inter Bratislava1757 → 1752 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1969/02/26 | Champions League![]() |
Spartak Trnava1898 → 1906 (+8) | 2 - 1 | AEK Athen1827 → 1819 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1968/12/08 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Jednota Trencín1813 → 1809 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava1753 → 1757 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1968/12/08 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1842 → 1850 (+8) | 5 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1697 → 1689 (-8) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1968/12/08 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1845 → 1838 (-7) | 1 - 1 | VCHZ Pardubice1652 → 1659 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1968/12/08 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1716 → 1713 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1726 → 1729 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1968/12/07 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1617 → 1638 (+21) | 4 - 0 | Slavia Praha1758 → 1737 (-21) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1968/12/04 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1850 → 1859 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1760 → 1751 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1968/12/01 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Inter Bratislava1762 → 1753 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1889 → 1898 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1968/12/01 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1758 → 1758 (0) | 0 - 0 | FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1850 → 1850 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1968/12/01 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1741 → 1760 (+19) | 3 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1861 → 1842 (-19) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1968/12/01 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1715 → 1726 (+11) | 2 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1856 → 1845 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1968/12/01 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
MŠK Žilina1696 → 1697 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Jednota Trencín1814 → 1813 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1968/12/01 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FC VSS Košice1795 → 1790 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Košice1711 → 1716 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1968/11/30 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
VCHZ Pardubice1642 → 1652 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1627 → 1617 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1968/11/27 | Champions League![]() |
Spartak Trnava1885 → 1889 (+4) | 7 - 1 | FC Reipas Lahti1511 → 1507 (-4) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 1968/11/27 | Inter-Cities Fairs Cup![]() |
Slavia Praha1738 → 1758 (+20) | 3 - 1 | Hamburger SV1956 → 1936 (-20) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1968/11/24 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Spartak Trnava1878 → 1885 (+7) | 6 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1703 → 1696 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1968/11/24 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1842 → 1850 (+8) | 9 - 0 | VCHZ Pardubice1650 → 1642 (-8) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1968/11/24 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1726 → 1738 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1753 → 1741 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1968/11/24 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1723 → 1711 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Inter Bratislava1750 → 1762 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1968/11/24 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1617 → 1627 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1725 → 1715 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1968/11/23 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Jednota Trencín1805 → 1814 (+9) | 2 - 1 | AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1870 → 1861 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1968/11/23 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1823 → 1830 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC VSS Košice1802 → 1795 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1968/11/20 | Champions League![]() |
FC Reipas Lahti1525 → 1511 (-14) | 1 - 9 | Spartak Trnava1864 → 1878 (+14) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1968/11/20 | Inter-Cities Fairs Cup![]() |
Hamburger SV1951 → 1956 (+5) | 4 - 1 | Slavia Praha1731 → 1726 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1968/11/18 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Inter Bratislava1761 → 1750 (-11) | 0 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1812 → 1823 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1968/11/17 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1708 → 1725 (+17) | 2 - 0 | FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1859 → 1842 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1968/11/17 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1744 → 1753 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Jednota Trencín1814 → 1805 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1968/11/17 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
MŠK Žilina1716 → 1703 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiva Košice1710 → 1723 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1968/11/17 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FC VSS Košice1797 → 1802 (+5) | 4 - 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1622 → 1617 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1968/11/17 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
VCHZ Pardubice1634 → 1650 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha1747 → 1731 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1968/11/16 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1859 → 1870 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1875 → 1864 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1968/11/12 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Spartak Trnava1869 → 1875 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC VSS Košice1803 → 1797 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1968/11/10 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1850 → 1859 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC VSS Košice1812 → 1803 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1968/11/10 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1709 → 1710 (+1) | 0 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1860 → 1859 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1968/11/10 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1823 → 1818 (-5) | 0 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1711 → 1716 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1968/11/10 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1610 → 1622 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Inter Bratislava1773 → 1761 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1968/11/10 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
VCHZ Pardubice1617 → 1634 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1761 → 1744 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1968/11/09 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Spartak Trnava1860 → 1869 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Jednota Trencín1823 → 1814 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1968/11/09 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1740 → 1747 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1715 → 1708 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1968/11/03 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1850 → 1860 (+10) | 2 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1833 → 1823 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1968/11/03 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Inter Bratislava1774 → 1773 (-1) | 3 - 3 | FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1849 → 1850 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1968/11/03 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1761 → 1761 (0) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1860 → 1860 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1968/11/03 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Jednota Trencín1814 → 1823 (+9) | 5 - 2 | Lokomotiva Košice1718 → 1709 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1968/11/03 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1706 → 1715 (+9) | 3 - 0 | VCHZ Pardubice1626 → 1617 (-9) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1968/11/03 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
MŠK Žilina1706 → 1711 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1615 → 1610 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1968/11/02 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FC VSS Košice1806 → 1812 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha1746 → 1740 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1968/10/27 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1836 → 1833 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Jednota Trencín1811 → 1814 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1968/10/27 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1700 → 1718 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1878 → 1860 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1968/10/27 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1841 → 1849 (+8) | 5 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1714 → 1706 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1968/10/27 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1707 → 1706 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1760 → 1761 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1968/10/27 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1601 → 1615 (+14) | 1 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1864 → 1850 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1968/10/27 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
VCHZ Pardubice1613 → 1626 (+13) | 2 - 1 | FC VSS Košice1819 → 1806 (-13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1968/10/26 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1748 → 1746 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava1772 → 1774 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1968/10/13 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1868 → 1864 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1837 → 1841 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1968/10/13 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FC VSS Košice1812 → 1819 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1714 → 1707 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1968/10/13 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
MŠK Žilina1705 → 1714 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha1757 → 1748 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1968/10/13 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1754 → 1760 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiva Košice1706 → 1700 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/10/13 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Jednota Trencín1808 → 1811 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1604 → 1601 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1968/10/13 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Inter Bratislava1764 → 1772 (+8) | 5 - 0 | VCHZ Pardubice1621 → 1613 (-8) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1968/10/12 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Spartak Trnava1866 → 1878 (+12) | 3 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1848 → 1836 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1968/10/06 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1826 → 1837 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Jednota Trencín1819 → 1808 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1968/10/06 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FC VSS Košice1816 → 1812 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1750 → 1754 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1968/10/06 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1854 → 1848 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Košice1700 → 1706 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1968/10/06 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1716 → 1714 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Inter Bratislava1762 → 1764 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1968/10/06 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1589 → 1604 (+15) | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1881 → 1866 (-15) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1968/10/06 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
VCHZ Pardubice1621 → 1621 (0) | 1 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1705 → 1705 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1968/10/05 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1746 → 1757 (+11) | 1 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1879 → 1868 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1968/10/02 | Champions League![]() |
Spartak Trnava1865 → 1881 (+16) | 4 - 0 | FCSB1808 → 1792 (-16) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1968/10/02 | Inter-Cities Fairs Cup![]() |
Slavia Praha1732 → 1746 (+14) | 5 - 0 | Wiener Sport-Club1717 → 1703 (-14) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1968/09/30 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Inter Bratislava1763 → 1762 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC VSS Košice1815 → 1816 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1968/09/29 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Spartak Trnava1859 → 1865 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1832 → 1826 (-6) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1968/09/29 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1749 → 1750 (+1) | 1 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1880 → 1879 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1968/09/29 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Jednota Trencín1811 → 1819 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha1740 → 1732 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1968/09/29 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1877 → 1879 (+2) | 1 - 0 | VCHZ Pardubice1623 → 1621 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1968/09/29 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
MŠK Žilina1708 → 1705 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1713 → 1716 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1968/09/29 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1695 → 1700 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1594 → 1589 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1968/09/18 | Champions League![]() |
FCSB1787 → 1809 (+22) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1881 → 1859 (-22) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1968/09/18 | Inter-Cities Fairs Cup![]() |
Wiener Sport-Club1724 → 1732 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha1748 → 1740 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1968/09/15 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1700 → 1713 (+13) | 1 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1890 → 1877 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1968/09/15 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FC VSS Košice1808 → 1815 (+7) | 2 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1715 → 1708 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1968/09/15 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Inter Bratislava1784 → 1763 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1728 → 1749 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/09/15 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1599 → 1594 (-5) | 1 - 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1869 → 1874 (+5) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 1968/09/15 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
VCHZ Pardubice1620 → 1623 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Jednota Trencín1814 → 1811 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1968/09/14 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1849 → 1832 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Košice1678 → 1695 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1968/09/13 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1758 → 1748 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1871 → 1881 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1968/08/18 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1885 → 1890 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC VSS Košice1813 → 1808 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1968/08/18 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Jednota Trencín1804 → 1814 (+10) | 5 - 0 | FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1710 → 1700 (-10) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1968/08/18 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
MŠK Žilina1716 → 1715 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava1783 → 1784 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1968/08/18 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Spartak Trnava1867 → 1871 (+4) | 3 - 0 | VCHZ Pardubice1624 → 1620 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1968/08/18 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1668 → 1678 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha1768 → 1758 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1968/08/18 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1724 → 1728 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1603 → 1599 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1968/08/11 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Inter Bratislava1766 → 1783 (+17) | 2 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha (as TJ Sparta CKD Praha)1902 → 1885 (-17) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1968/08/11 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FC VSS Košice1799 → 1813 (+14) | 5 - 1 | Jednota Trencín1818 → 1804 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1968/08/11 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Teplice (as TJ Sklo Union Teplice)1719 → 1710 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Spartak Trnava1858 → 1867 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1968/08/11 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
FK Viagem Príbram (as Dukla Praha)1860 → 1863 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1606 → 1603 (-3) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1968/08/11 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
VCHZ Pardubice1606 → 1624 (+18) | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiva Košice1686 → 1668 (-18) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1968/08/10 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
Slavia Praha1788 → 1768 (-20) | 0 - 3 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1835 → 1855 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1968/08/10 | CSSR Fotbalová Liga![]() |
MŠK Žilina1719 → 1716 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Baník Ostrava (as TJ Banik Ostrava)1721 → 1724 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |

