Season 2026/27
France
Country rating
2021
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#5
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
65
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Paris Saint-Germain![]() |
+31+5+18+2+2+13 |
2363 | 2363 | +72 | +11 | +48 | -12 | -14 | +74 | |
| 40 | AS Monaco![]() |
-6+6-12+13-5-16 |
2059 | 2175 | -20 | +24 | +32 | +5 | +27 | ||
| 41 | RC Lens![]() |
+7-25+7-16+5-9 |
2094 | 2094 | -31 | +51 | -38 | -28 | +14 | -24 | |
| 44 | Olympique Lyonnais![]() |
-7+10+3-23-2+4 |
2051 | 2222 | -15 | -20 | 0 | +23 | -23 | ||
| 51 | Stade Rennais![]() |
+7+4-10+6+10-20 |
2018 | 2047 | -3 | +71 | +2 | -5 | +7 | ||
| 53 | Lille OSC![]() |
-4-6-31+5+9+7 |
2041 | 2129 | -17 | -69 | -22 | +25 | -47 | ||
| 64 | Olympique Marseille![]() |
+11-15+15-13+3+9 |
2005 | 2099 | +10 | -97 | -34 | +15 | -49 | ||
| 72 | Racing Strasbourg![]() |
-1-9-11-5-10+10 |
1973 | 2016 | -16 | -22 | -12 | -12 | |||
| 74 | Paris FC![]() |
0+9-8+10-5+16 |
1939 | 1939 | +13 | +135 | +47 | +47 | |||
| 101 | Toulouse FC![]() |
+3+5+6+14-7-9 |
1918 | 1970 | +4 | -7 | -9 | -9 | |||
| 105 | Stade Brestois 29![]() |
-3-8+11+6-14+20 |
1892 | 2010 | +23 | -17 | +19 | +19 | |||
| 107 | OGC Nice![]() |
-7+13+11-3+14+20 |
1887 | 2015 | +42 | -51 | +29 | +29 | |||
| 109 | FC Lorient![]() |
-3-12+8+12-1-20 |
1903 | 1919 | -1 | +71 | -13 | -13 | |||
| 136 | AJ Auxerre![]() |
+7+8-7+17-6-10 |
1868 | 2025 | -6 | +24 | -23 | -23 | |||
| 179 | Stade de Reims![]() |
+7-5+1+5-4+4 |
1796 | 2078 | +6 | +32 | +19 | +19 | |||
| 195 | Angers SCO![]() |
+3+10-11-15+1-4 |
1808 | 1914 | -29 | -14 | -11 | -11 | |||
| 201 | Montpellier HSC![]() |
+4+5+8+21+6+20 |
1773 | 1986 | +55 | +92 | +63 | +63 | |||
| 211 | Havre AC![]() |
-3-5-3-17-3-2 |
1808 | 1946 | -25 | -41 | -44 | -44 | |||
| 211 | AS Saint-Étienne![]() |
-11+1+9+11+6-22 |
1786 | 2100 | +4 | +9 | +39 | +39 | |||
| 229 | ES Troyes AC![]() |
-3-10-11-7+7+10 |
1784 | 1886 | -1 | +23 | -12 | -12 | |||
| 281 | Le Mans FC![]() |
+7+12-1-14+6-10 |
1728 | 1913 | -19 | +95 | +6 | +6 | |||
| 289 | FC Nantes![]() |
-12+8-1-15-6-6 |
1768 | 2053 | -28 | -96 | -80 | -80 | |||
| 303 | Rodez AF![]() |
-16-16-9-21+11+6 |
1759 | 1759 | -13 | +63 | -51 | -51 | |||
| 325 | FC Annecy![]() |
-10-15+11-15+14-20 |
1716 | 1716 | -10 | +28 | -13 | -13 | |||
| 341 | FC Metz![]() |
-9-1-15+4+1-22 |
1717 | 1977 | -32 | -131 | -24 | -24 | |||
| 387 | Red Star FC![]() |
+9+17+10-11-6-25 |
1691 | 1805 | -32 | +5 | -2 | -2 | |||
| 392 | AS Nancy Lorraine![]() |
-7+16+7+15+6+25 |
1646 | 1937 | +53 | +61 | +79 | +79 | |||
| 392 | Girondins Bordeaux![]() |
-12 |
2141 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 410 | Pau FC![]() |
-4+14+7+13+7+22 |
1637 | 1659 | +49 | +13 | +53 | +53 | |||
| 421 | Dijon FCO![]() |
+7+15+15-5-11+18 |
1632 | 1845 | +17 | +77 | +26 | +26 | |||
| 424 | USL Dunkerque![]() |
+11-14-11+15-1-6 |
1666 | 1735 | -3 | -71 | -19 | -19 | |||
| 458 | EA Guingamp![]() |
+10-17-7-13+20+22 |
1615 | 1905 | +22 | -59 | +15 | +15 | |||
| 491 | AS Cannes![]() |
-5+1-1+6-14+3 |
1610 | 1905 | -11 | +8 | +8 | ||||
| 541 | Grenoble Foot 38![]() |
+16-4-8-22-7-18 |
1632 | 1806 | -55 | -50 | -49 | -49 | |||
| 548 | Stade Lavallois![]() |
-7-3-7-3-6+7 |
1625 | 1853 | -9 | -23 | -43 | -43 | |||
| 554 | Clermont Foot 63![]() |
-4+4-10+3-20+6 |
1599 | 1865 | -21 | -40 | -28 | -28 | |||
| 574 | US Boulogne![]() |
+4-8+4+22+4-7 |
1565 | 1753 | +23 | +47 | +18 | +18 | |||
| 596 | FC Sochaux![]() |
+12+3-4-4-14-4 |
1574 | 1989 | -26 | +23 | -3 | -3 | |||
| 602 | FC Rouen 1899![]() |
+18+3-9+4-19+6 |
1564 | 1564 | -13 | +9 | +33 | +33 | |||
| 605 | SC Bastia![]() |
+7-1-13-4+1+8 |
1576 | 1951 | +9 | -56 | -50 | -50 | |||
| 613 | FC Versailles![]() |
+25-5+9+5+9+6 |
1540 | 1540 | +15 | +51 | +23 | +23 | |||
| 630 | Amiens SC![]() |
+5+90+60-6 |
1538 | 1799 | -6 | -65 | +33 | +33 | |||
| 677 | Vendée Les Herbiers![]() |
+10+6 |
1501 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 682 | Le Puy Foot 43![]() |
-160-3-13-10+4 |
1538 | 0 | +93 | 0 | |||||
| 696 | SM Caen![]() |
+7-13+9-8+6+1 |
1501 | 1872 | +7 | -4 | +11 | +11 | |||
| 696 | FC Fleury 91![]() |
+11-5-16+8+9-5 |
1512 | 1535 | +4 | +56 | -14 | -14 | |||
| 764 | US Orléans![]() |
-25-9+1+4-8-5 |
1526 | 1687 | -13 | -25 | -35 | -35 | |||
| 775 | US Concarneau![]() |
+11+13-1+5-1-6 |
1473 | 1606 | -7 | -44 | +17 | +17 | |||
| 807 | VFC La Roche![]() |
+2+7+12+8-6+7 |
1453 | 1453 | +1 | +71 | +71 | ||||
| 846 | US Quevilly-Rouen![]() |
+7+50-6+8-8 |
1447 | 1640 | 0 | -21 | -3 | -3 | |||
| 889 | Le Puy-en-Velay FC![]() |
-7+11-7+7+12-1 |
1424 | 1424 | +11 | +41 | +41 | ||||
| 894 | Valenciennes FC![]() |
-11-7+7-50-3 |
1447 | 1953 | -3 | -75 | -30 | -30 | |||
| 903 | AS Beauvais![]() |
0 |
1703 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 941 | Stade Briochin![]() |
+5-2-11+14+16+6 |
1526 | 0 | +6 | 0 | |||||
| 951 | US Thionville-Lusitanos![]() |
-18+5-12-7-9+6 |
1433 | 1433 | -3 | +15 | +15 | ||||
| 964 | Paris 13 Atletico![]() |
-7-3+13-5+19+5 |
1394 | 1422 | +24 | -11 | +32 | +32 | |||
| 973 | Stade Plabennec![]() |
-10 |
1450 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 993 | LB Châteauroux![]() |
-18-8-13+18+13+5 |
1729 | 0 | -26 | 0 | |||||
| 1035 | FC Villefranche Beaujolais![]() |
-2-11-9-6+14+5 |
1410 | 1601 | +19 | -18 | -41 | -41 | |||
| 1051 | US Avranches![]() |
-1+9-2 |
1516 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1069 | SC Aubagne Air Bel![]() |
-11-3+16-8-12-6 |
1379 | 1465 | -18 | -97 | -44 | -44 | |||
| 1080 | Aviron Bayonnais![]() |
-8 |
1441 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1145 | JA Drancy![]() |
0 |
1342 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1152 | FC Bourg-Péronnas![]() |
-7+3+1-4-9-7 |
1399 | 1665 | -16 | -84 | -67 | -67 | |||
| 1203 | FC Istres![]() |
-8 |
1715 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Paris Saint-Germain![]() |
2026/11/03 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 |
| 53 | Lille OSC![]() |
2026/11/03 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | ||||||
| 44 | Olympique Lyonnais![]() |
2026/11/01 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | ||||||
| 74 | Paris FC![]() |
2026/11/01 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 17 | ||||||||||||
| 51 | Stade Rennais![]() |
2026/10/30 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
| 64 | Olympique Marseille![]() |
2026/11/01 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
| 40 | AS Monaco![]() |
2026/11/01 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | ||||||
| 107 | OGC Nice![]() |
2026/10/30 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 14 | ||||||||||||
| 41 | RC Lens![]() |
2026/10/30 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| 105 | Stade Brestois 29![]() |
2026/11/02 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 12 | ||||||||||||
| 109 | FC Lorient![]() |
2026/11/02 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 | ||||||||||||
| 101 | Toulouse FC![]() |
2026/11/01 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 10 | ||||||||||||
| 72 | Racing Strasbourg![]() |
2026/11/01 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 10 | ||||||||||||
| 136 | AJ Auxerre![]() |
2026/11/01 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 10 | ||||||||||||
| 195 | Angers SCO![]() |
2026/11/01 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 8 | ||||||||||||
| 229 | ES Troyes AC![]() |
2026/10/31 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 8 | ||||||||||||
| 281 | Le Mans FC![]() |
2026/10/31 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 7 | ||||||||||||
| 211 | Havre AC![]() |
2026/10/30 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 2 | ||||||||||||
| 211 | AS Saint-Étienne![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 25 | ||||||||||||
| 201 | Montpellier HSC![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 24 | ||||||||||||
| 392 | AS Nancy Lorraine![]() |
2026/11/02 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 22 | ||||||||||||
| 179 | Stade de Reims![]() |
2026/11/02 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 21 | ||||||||||||
| 410 | Pau FC![]() |
2026/10/30 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 20 | ||||||||||||
| 387 | Red Star FC![]() |
2026/11/02 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 17 | ||||||||||||
| 325 | FC Annecy![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 16 | ||||||||||||
| 421 | Dijon FCO![]() |
2026/10/30 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 15 | ||||||||||||
| 458 | EA Guingamp![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 14 | ||||||||||||
| 341 | FC Metz![]() |
2026/10/30 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 14 | ||||||||||||
| 303 | Rodez AF![]() |
2026/10/30 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 13 | ||||||||||||
| 424 | USL Dunkerque![]() |
2026/10/30 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 12 | ||||||||||||
| 596 | FC Sochaux![]() |
2026/11/02 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 11 | ||||||||||||
| 574 | US Boulogne![]() |
2026/10/30 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||
| 289 | FC Nantes![]() |
2026/10/30 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 9 | ||||||||||||
| 548 | Stade Lavallois![]() |
2026/10/30 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 9 | ||||||||||||
| 554 | Clermont Foot 63![]() |
2026/10/30 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 8 | ||||||||||||
| 541 | Grenoble Foot 38![]() |
2026/10/30 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 8 | ||||||||||||
| 807 | VFC La Roche![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 24 | ||||||||||||
| 602 | FC Rouen 1899![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 23 | ||||||||||||
| 613 | FC Versailles![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 22 | ||||||||||||
| 696 | SM Caen![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 19 | ||||||||||||
| 491 | AS Cannes![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 18 | ||||||||||||
| 630 | Amiens SC![]() |
2026/10/29 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 17 | ||||||||||||
| 775 | US Concarneau![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 17 | ||||||||||||
| 889 | Le Puy-en-Velay FC![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 17 | ||||||||||||
| 696 | FC Fleury 91![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 16 | ||||||||||||
| 964 | Paris 13 Atletico![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 16 | ||||||||||||
| 605 | SC Bastia![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 15 | ||||||||||||
| 951 | US Thionville-Lusitanos![]() |
2026/10/29 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | 13 | ||||||||||||
| 846 | US Quevilly-Rouen![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 13 | ||||||||||||
| 764 | US Orléans![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 10 | ||||||||||||
| 894 | Valenciennes FC![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||||
| 1035 | FC Villefranche Beaujolais![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 24 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 24 | 8 | ||||||||||||
| 1069 | SC Aubagne Air Bel![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 7 | ||||||||||||
| 1152 | FC Bourg-Péronnas![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 5 | ||||||||||||
| 392 | Girondins Bordeaux![]() |
2025/12/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 677 | Vendée Les Herbiers![]() |
2025/12/19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 682 | Le Puy Foot 43![]() |
2026/05/15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 903 | AS Beauvais![]() |
2025/11/16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 941 | Stade Briochin![]() |
2026/05/15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 973 | Stade Plabennec![]() |
2025/11/29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 993 | LB Châteauroux![]() |
2026/05/15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1051 | US Avranches![]() |
2026/01/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1080 | Aviron Bayonnais![]() |
2025/11/15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1145 | JA Drancy![]() |
2025/11/16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1203 | FC Istres![]() |
2026/01/10 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ligue 1![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 18 | 81 | 39 | 19 | 23 | 138 | 1.7 | 108 | 1.3 | 246 | 3.0 | 30 | 0.4 | 7.5 | |
Ligue 2![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 18 | 99 | 36 | 29 | 34 | 134 | 1.4 | 132 | 1.3 | 266 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.0 | 4.4 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 18 | 99 | 45 | 28 | 26 | 137 | 1.4 | 104 | 1.1 | 241 | 2.4 | 33 | 0.3 | 5.1 | |
France Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of France.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2.5 | 22 | 2.0 | 49 | 4.5 | 5 | 0.5 | |||
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.3 | |||
Conference League![]() |
international | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 4 | 2.0 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 10 | 5.0 | 4 | 2.0 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1.1 | 15 | 1.7 | 25 | 2.8 | -5 | -0.6 | |||
Supercup![]() |
international | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/11/25 | Champions League![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain2363 | Info | AS Roma2135 | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/11/25 | Champions League![]() |
Lille OSC1995 | Info | Bayern München2403 | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2026/11/15 | Coupe de France![]() |
Paris 13 Atletico1394 | Info | Red Star FC1649 | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2026/11/14 | Coupe de France![]() |
FC Versailles1540 | Info | Rodez AF1692 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2026/11/14 | Coupe de France![]() |
USL Dunkerque1631 | Info | US Quevilly-Rouen1439 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2026/11/13 | Coupe de France![]() |
Dijon FCO1632 | Info | US Orléans1468 | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens2037 | Info | Olympique Marseille1959 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennais1998 | Info | Lille OSC1995 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Brestois 291892 | Info | Olympique Lyonnais2030 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
Le Mans FC1709 | Info | AS Monaco2038 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
Angers SCO1779 | Info | OGC Nice1887 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1764 | Info | FC Lorient1882 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain2363 | Info | ES Troyes AC1755 | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
AJ Auxerre1850 | Info | Paris FC1939 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Ligue 2![]() |
Pau FC1637 | Info | FC Nantes1704 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Ligue 2![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne1764 | Info | Stade Lavallois1571 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Ligue 2![]() |
Clermont Foot 631569 | Info | Rodez AF1692 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2026/11/07 | National![]() |
FC Rouen 18991546 | Info | SC Bastia1545 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/11/07 | National![]() |
SM Caen1496 | Info | FC Versailles1540 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/11/07 | National![]() |
US Thionville-Lusitanos1397 | Info | AS Cannes1599 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2026/11/07 | National![]() |
US Concarneau1466 | Info | FC Fleury 911496 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/11/07 | National![]() |
SC Aubagne Air Bel1353 | Info | Amiens SC1532 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/11/07 | National![]() |
Paris 13 Atletico1394 | Info | VFC La Roche1453 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/11/07 | National![]() |
FC Villefranche Beaujolais1367 | Info | US Quevilly-Rouen1439 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/11/07 | National![]() |
FC Bourg-Péronnas1324 | Info | Le Puy-en-Velay FC1423 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/11/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
Toulouse FC1902 | Info | Racing Strasbourg1947 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/11/06 | Ligue 2![]() |
Montpellier HSC1773 | Info | FC Metz1675 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/11/06 | Ligue 2![]() |
Grenoble Foot 381573 | Info | Stade de Reims1796 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2026/11/06 | Ligue 2![]() |
Dijon FCO1632 | Info | Red Star FC1649 | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/11/06 | Ligue 2![]() |
USL Dunkerque1631 | Info | EA Guingamp1615 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/11/06 | Ligue 2![]() |
US Boulogne1558 | Info | FC Annecy1680 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2026/11/06 | Ligue 2![]() |
AS Nancy Lorraine1646 | Info | FC Sochaux1548 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/11/05 | National![]() |
Valenciennes FC1420 | Info | US Orléans1468 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/11/05 | Conference League![]() |
AS Monaco2038 | Info | FC Nordsjælland1846 | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2026/11/05 | Europa League![]() |
Bayer Leverkusen2119 | Info | Olympique Marseille1959 | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2026/11/05 | Europa League![]() |
Real Sociedad2018 | Info | Olympique Lyonnais2030 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/11/04 | Champions League![]() |
RC Lens2037 | Info | Como 19072133 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/11/04 | Europa League![]() |
Stade Rennais1998 | Info | Olympiakos Piraeus2028 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/11/03 | Champions League![]() |
Villarreal CF2019 → 2006 (-13) | 0 - 6 | Paris Saint-Germain2350 → 2363 (+13) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2026/11/03 | Champions League![]() |
FK Bodø/Glimt2065 → 2058 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Lille OSC1988 → 1995 (+7) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/11/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Lorient1902 → 1882 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Stade Brestois 291872 → 1892 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/11/02 | Ligue 2![]() |
Stade de Reims1792 → 1796 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Sochaux1552 → 1548 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2026/11/02 | Ligue 2![]() |
Red Star FC1674 → 1649 (-25) | 1 - 4 | AS Nancy Lorraine1621 → 1646 (+25) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
Paris FC1923 → 1939 (+16) | 3 - 1 | AS Monaco2054 → 2038 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1950 → 1959 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Toulouse FC1911 → 1902 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyonnais2026 → 2030 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Angers SCO1783 → 1779 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
Racing Strasbourg1937 → 1947 (+10) | 5 - 1 | AJ Auxerre1860 → 1850 (-10) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/10/31 | Ligue 1![]() |
ES Troyes AC1745 → 1755 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Le Mans FC1719 → 1709 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/10/31 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Annecy1700 → 1680 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Montpellier HSC1753 → 1773 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/10/31 | Ligue 2![]() |
EA Guingamp1593 → 1615 (+22) | 3 - 0 | AS Saint-Étienne1786 → 1764 (-22) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2026/10/31 | National![]() |
AS Cannes1596 → 1599 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Valenciennes FC1423 → 1420 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2026/10/31 | National![]() |
FC Rouen 18991540 → 1546 (+6) | 2 - 1 | US Concarneau1472 → 1466 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/10/31 | National![]() |
SC Bastia1537 → 1545 (+8) | 2 - 0 | US Quevilly-Rouen1447 → 1439 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/10/31 | National![]() |
Le Puy-en-Velay FC1424 → 1423 (-1) | 2 - 2 | SM Caen1495 → 1496 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/10/31 | National![]() |
FC Versailles1534 → 1540 (+6) | 4 - 0 | SC Aubagne Air Bel1359 → 1353 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2026/10/31 | National![]() |
FC Fleury 911501 → 1496 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Paris 13 Atletico1389 → 1394 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/10/31 | National![]() |
US Orléans1473 → 1468 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Villefranche Beaujolais1362 → 1367 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/10/31 | National![]() |
VFC La Roche1446 → 1453 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Bourg-Péronnas1331 → 1324 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/10/30 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1766 → 1764 (-2) | 1 - 5 | Paris Saint-Germain2348 → 2350 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2026/10/30 | Ligue 1![]() |
Lille OSC1979 → 1988 (+9) | 1 - 0 | RC Lens2046 → 2037 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/10/30 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1867 → 1887 (+20) | 5 - 2 | Stade Rennais2018 → 1998 (-20) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2026/10/30 | Ligue 2![]() |
Rodez AF1686 → 1692 (+6) | 1 - 0 | USL Dunkerque1637 → 1631 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/10/30 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Metz1697 → 1675 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Pau FC1615 → 1637 (+22) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2026/10/30 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Nantes1710 → 1704 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Clermont Foot 631563 → 1569 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/10/30 | Ligue 2![]() |
Grenoble Foot 381591 → 1573 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Dijon FCO1614 → 1632 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2026/10/30 | Ligue 2![]() |
Stade Lavallois1564 → 1571 (+7) | 1 - 0 | US Boulogne1565 → 1558 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/10/29 | National![]() |
Amiens SC1538 → 1532 (-6) | 1 - 1 | US Thionville-Lusitanos1391 → 1397 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/10/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain2346 → 2348 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Olympique Lyonnais2028 → 2026 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2026/10/26 | Ligue 2![]() |
Montpellier HSC1747 → 1753 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Red Star FC1680 → 1674 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/10/26 | Ligue 2![]() |
US Boulogne1561 → 1565 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Stade de Reims1796 → 1792 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco2059 → 2054 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Lille OSC1974 → 1979 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennais2008 → 2018 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Racing Strasbourg1947 → 1937 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1947 → 1950 (+3) | 4 - 3 | Havre AC1769 → 1766 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Ligue 1![]() |
Angers SCO1782 → 1783 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FC Lorient1903 → 1902 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Ligue 1![]() |
Toulouse FC1918 → 1911 (-7) | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC1738 → 1745 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Ligue 1![]() |
AJ Auxerre1866 → 1860 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Le Mans FC1713 → 1719 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens2041 → 2046 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Paris FC1928 → 1923 (-5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Ligue 2![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne1780 → 1786 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Nantes1716 → 1710 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Ligue 2![]() |
Dijon FCO1625 → 1614 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Rodez AF1675 → 1686 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/10/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Brestois 291886 → 1872 (-14) | 1 - 2 | OGC Nice1853 → 1867 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2026/10/23 | Ligue 2![]() |
USL Dunkerque1638 → 1637 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Metz1696 → 1697 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/10/23 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Sochaux1566 → 1552 (-14) | 1 - 3 | FC Annecy1686 → 1700 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/10/23 | Ligue 2![]() |
Pau FC1608 → 1615 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Grenoble Foot 381598 → 1591 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/10/23 | Ligue 2![]() |
AS Nancy Lorraine1615 → 1621 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Stade Lavallois1570 → 1564 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/10/23 | Ligue 2![]() |
Clermont Foot 631583 → 1563 (-20) | 0 - 2 | EA Guingamp1573 → 1593 (+20) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/10/22 | Conference League![]() |
AS Monaco2046 → 2059 (+13) | 3 - 0 | SC Freiburg2051 → 2038 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/10/22 | Europa League![]() |
Juventus2078 → 2072 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Stade Rennais2002 → 2008 (+6) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/10/22 | Europa League![]() |
TSG Hoffenheim1936 → 1959 (+23) | 3 - 0 | Olympique Lyonnais2051 → 2028 (-23) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/10/22 | Europa League![]() |
Sturm Graz1840 → 1853 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Olympique Marseille1960 → 1947 (-13) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/10/21 | Champions League![]() |
Club Brugge KV2096 → 2112 (+16) | 3 - 0 | RC Lens2057 → 2041 (-16) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/10/21 | Champions League![]() |
Lille OSC2005 → 1974 (-31) | 2 - 4 | Galatasaray1973 → 2004 (+31) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2026/10/20 | Champions League![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain2328 → 2346 (+18) | 4 - 2 | FC Barcelona2354 → 2336 (-18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2026/10/19 | Ligue 2![]() |
Rodez AF1696 → 1675 (-21) | 0 - 3 | Montpellier HSC1726 → 1747 (+21) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Lorient1891 → 1903 (+12) | 1 - 0 | AS Monaco2058 → 2046 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
Paris FC1918 → 1928 (+10) | 4 - 3 | Stade Rennais2012 → 2002 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyonnais2048 → 2051 (+3) | 2 - 1 | OGC Nice1856 → 1853 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
Angers SCO1797 → 1782 (-15) | 2 - 5 | Olympique Marseille1945 → 1960 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1786 → 1769 (-17) | 1 - 3 | AJ Auxerre1849 → 1866 (+17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Ligue 1![]() |
Racing Strasbourg1952 → 1947 (-5) | 1 - 3 | Paris Saint-Germain2323 → 2328 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Ligue 1![]() |
Lille OSC2011 → 2005 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Stade Brestois 291880 → 1886 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Ligue 1![]() |
ES Troyes AC1745 → 1738 (-7) | 1 - 3 | RC Lens2050 → 2057 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Ligue 2![]() |
Red Star FC1691 → 1680 (-11) | 0 - 1 | AS Saint-Étienne1769 → 1780 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Nantes1731 → 1716 (-15) | 2 - 3 | USL Dunkerque1623 → 1638 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Metz1692 → 1696 (+4) | 3 - 2 | FC Sochaux1570 → 1566 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/10/17 | National![]() |
US Concarneau1473 → 1472 (-1) | 1 - 1 | SC Bastia1536 → 1537 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/10/17 | National![]() |
Valenciennes FC1423 → 1423 (0) | 1 - 1 | Amiens SC1538 → 1538 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/10/17 | National![]() |
FC Villefranche Beaujolais1348 → 1362 (+14) | 2 - 1 | AS Cannes1610 → 1596 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2026/10/17 | National![]() |
Paris 13 Atletico1370 → 1389 (+19) | 3 - 1 | FC Rouen 18991559 → 1540 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2026/10/17 | National![]() |
US Thionville-Lusitanos1400 → 1391 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Versailles1525 → 1534 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2026/10/17 | National![]() |
US Quevilly-Rouen1439 → 1447 (+8) | 3 - 2 | US Orléans1481 → 1473 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/10/17 | National![]() |
FC Bourg-Péronnas1340 → 1331 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FC Fleury 911492 → 1501 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2026/10/17 | National![]() |
SC Aubagne Air Bel1371 → 1359 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Le Puy-en-Velay FC1412 → 1424 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/10/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
Le Mans FC1727 → 1713 (-14) | 0 - 3 | Toulouse FC1904 → 1918 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/10/16 | Ligue 2![]() |
Stade de Reims1791 → 1796 (+5) | 4 - 2 | Dijon FCO1630 → 1625 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2026/10/16 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Annecy1701 → 1686 (-15) | 1 - 2 | AS Nancy Lorraine1600 → 1615 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/10/16 | Ligue 2![]() |
EA Guingamp1586 → 1573 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Pau FC1595 → 1608 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/10/16 | Ligue 2![]() |
Grenoble Foot 381620 → 1598 (-22) | 0 - 2 | US Boulogne1539 → 1561 (+22) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/10/16 | Ligue 2![]() |
Stade Lavallois1573 → 1570 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Clermont Foot 631580 → 1583 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/10/15 | National![]() |
SM Caen1489 → 1495 (+6) | 2 - 1 | VFC La Roche1452 → 1446 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/10/15 | Conference League![]() |
CSKA Sofia1802 → 1796 (-6) | 1 - 2 | AS Monaco2052 → 2058 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2026/10/15 | Europa League![]() |
Olympique Lyonnais2038 → 2048 (+10) | 3 - 2 | Crystal Palace2061 → 2051 (-10) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2026/10/15 | Europa League![]() |
Olympique Marseille1960 → 1945 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus1994 → 2009 (+15) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/10/15 | Europa League![]() |
Stade Rennais2008 → 2012 (+4) | 2 - 1 | OFI Heraklion1798 → 1794 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2026/10/14 | Champions League![]() |
Manchester City2335 → 2304 (-31) | 2 - 4 | Paris Saint-Germain2292 → 2323 (+31) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/10/13 | Champions League![]() |
Arsenal FC2362 → 2366 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Lille OSC2015 → 2011 (-4) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2026/10/13 | Champions League![]() |
RC Lens2075 → 2050 (-25) | 0 - 2 | Sporting CP2143 → 2168 (+25) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/10/12 | Ligue 2![]() |
Dijon FCO1615 → 1630 (+15) | 4 - 2 | FC Metz1707 → 1692 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/10/11 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennais2001 → 2008 (+7) | 4 - 1 | AJ Auxerre1856 → 1849 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/10/11 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1845 → 1856 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Racing Strasbourg1963 → 1952 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/10/11 | Ligue 1![]() |
ES Troyes AC1756 → 1745 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Olympique Marseille1949 → 1960 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain2291 → 2292 (+1) | 3 - 1 | Le Mans FC1728 → 1727 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco2058 → 2052 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Toulouse FC1898 → 1904 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Lorient1883 → 1891 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Paris FC1926 → 1918 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
Lille OSC2012 → 2015 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Havre AC1789 → 1786 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Brestois 291869 → 1880 (+11) | 5 - 1 | Angers SCO1808 → 1797 (-11) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Nantes1732 → 1731 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Stade de Reims1790 → 1791 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Ligue 2![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne1760 → 1769 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Rodez AF1705 → 1696 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Ligue 2![]() |
Clermont Foot 631590 → 1580 (-10) | 2 - 3 | Red Star FC1681 → 1691 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/10/09 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens2068 → 2075 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Olympique Lyonnais2045 → 2038 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/10/09 | Ligue 2![]() |
Montpellier HSC1718 → 1726 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Grenoble Foot 381628 → 1620 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/10/09 | Ligue 2![]() |
USL Dunkerque1634 → 1623 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Annecy1690 → 1701 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/10/09 | Ligue 2![]() |
AS Nancy Lorraine1593 → 1600 (+7) | 1 - 0 | EA Guingamp1593 → 1586 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/10/09 | Ligue 2![]() |
Pau FC1588 → 1595 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Stade Lavallois1580 → 1573 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2026/10/09 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Sochaux1574 → 1570 (-4) | 1 - 1 | US Boulogne1535 → 1539 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/10/03 | National![]() |
AS Cannes1604 → 1610 (+6) | 3 - 1 | US Quevilly-Rouen1445 → 1439 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/10/03 | National![]() |
FC Fleury 911484 → 1492 (+8) | 3 - 2 | SM Caen1497 → 1489 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/10/03 | National![]() |
FC Versailles1520 → 1525 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes FC1428 → 1423 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/10/03 | National![]() |
FC Rouen 18991555 → 1559 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Bourg-Péronnas1344 → 1340 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2026/10/03 | National![]() |
Amiens SC1532 → 1538 (+6) | 3 - 0 | FC Villefranche Beaujolais1354 → 1348 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2026/10/03 | National![]() |
US Concarneau1468 → 1473 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Paris 13 Atletico1375 → 1370 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/10/03 | National![]() |
VFC La Roche1444 → 1452 (+8) | 3 - 1 | SC Aubagne Air Bel1379 → 1371 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/10/03 | National![]() |
Le Puy-en-Velay FC1405 → 1412 (+7) | 1 - 0 | US Thionville-Lusitanos1407 → 1400 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/10/01 | National![]() |
SC Bastia1540 → 1536 (-4) | 1 - 1 | US Orléans1477 → 1481 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/09/26 | National![]() |
US Orléans1476 → 1477 (+1) | 0 - 0 | AS Cannes1605 → 1604 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2026/09/26 | National![]() |
US Quevilly-Rouen1445 → 1445 (0) | 1 - 1 | Amiens SC1532 → 1532 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/09/26 | National![]() |
Paris 13 Atletico1362 → 1375 (+13) | 1 - 0 | SC Bastia1553 → 1540 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2026/09/26 | National![]() |
FC Villefranche Beaujolais1363 → 1354 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Versailles1511 → 1520 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/09/26 | National![]() |
FC Fleury 911500 → 1484 (-16) | 1 - 2 | SC Aubagne Air Bel1363 → 1379 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/09/26 | National![]() |
US Thionville-Lusitanos1419 → 1407 (-12) | 1 - 2 | VFC La Roche1432 → 1444 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/09/26 | National![]() |
Valenciennes FC1421 → 1428 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Le Puy-en-Velay FC1412 → 1405 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/09/26 | National![]() |
FC Bourg-Péronnas1343 → 1344 (+1) | 1 - 1 | US Concarneau1469 → 1468 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2026/09/24 | National![]() |
SM Caen1488 → 1497 (+9) | 3 - 2 | FC Rouen 18991564 → 1555 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1953 → 1949 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Paris Saint-Germain2287 → 2291 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1832 → 1845 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Lille OSC2025 → 2012 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
AJ Auxerre1848 → 1856 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Stade Brestois 291877 → 1869 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyonnais2032 → 2045 (+13) | 4 - 0 | Stade Rennais2014 → 2001 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
Paris FC1917 → 1926 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Racing Strasbourg1972 → 1963 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
Toulouse FC1893 → 1898 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Havre AC1794 → 1789 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
Le Mans FC1716 → 1728 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FC Lorient1895 → 1883 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
Angers SCO1798 → 1808 (+10) | 2 - 0 | ES Troyes AC1766 → 1756 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Metz1708 → 1707 (-1) | 2 - 2 | AS Saint-Étienne1759 → 1760 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Ligue 2![]() |
EA Guingamp1610 → 1593 (-17) | 1 - 3 | Red Star FC1664 → 1681 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Ligue 2![]() |
US Boulogne1543 → 1535 (-8) | 1 - 2 | FC Nantes1724 → 1732 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/09/19 | National![]() |
Amiens SC1523 → 1532 (+9) | 2 - 0 | US Orléans1485 → 1476 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/09/19 | National![]() |
US Concarneau1456 → 1469 (+13) | 2 - 0 | SM Caen1501 → 1488 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/09/19 | National![]() |
FC Versailles1516 → 1511 (-5) | 0 - 0 | US Quevilly-Rouen1440 → 1445 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/09/19 | National![]() |
FC Rouen 18991561 → 1564 (+3) | 1 - 0 | SC Aubagne Air Bel1366 → 1363 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2026/09/19 | National![]() |
FC Fleury 911505 → 1500 (-5) | 1 - 1 | US Thionville-Lusitanos1414 → 1419 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/09/19 | National![]() |
VFC La Roche1425 → 1432 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Valenciennes FC1428 → 1421 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/09/19 | National![]() |
Le Puy-en-Velay FC1401 → 1412 (+11) | 4 - 1 | FC Villefranche Beaujolais1374 → 1363 (-11) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/09/19 | National![]() |
Paris 13 Atletico1365 → 1362 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Bourg-Péronnas1340 → 1343 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/09/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco2050 → 2058 (+8) | 2 - 1 | RC Lens2076 → 2068 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2026/09/18 | Ligue 2![]() |
Stade de Reims1795 → 1790 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Montpellier HSC1713 → 1718 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2026/09/18 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Annecy1705 → 1690 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Dijon FCO1600 → 1615 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/09/18 | Ligue 2![]() |
Rodez AF1721 → 1705 (-16) | 3 - 4 | AS Nancy Lorraine1577 → 1593 (+16) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/09/18 | Ligue 2![]() |
Pau FC1574 → 1588 (+14) | 2 - 0 | USL Dunkerque1648 → 1634 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/09/18 | Ligue 2![]() |
Grenoble Foot 381632 → 1628 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Clermont Foot 631586 → 1590 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/09/18 | Ligue 2![]() |
Stade Lavallois1583 → 1580 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Sochaux1571 → 1574 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/09/17 | National![]() |
SC Bastia1554 → 1553 (-1) | 1 - 1 | AS Cannes1604 → 1605 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/09/17 | Europa League![]() |
Besiktas1893 → 1914 (+21) | 4 - 1 | Olympique Marseille1974 → 1953 (-21) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/09/16 | Europa League![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1870 → 1859 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais2021 → 2032 (+11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2026/09/16 | Europa League![]() |
Sturm Graz1833 → 1836 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais2017 → 2014 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/09/14 | Ligue 2![]() |
Red Star FC1655 → 1664 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Metz1717 → 1708 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Brestois 291880 → 1877 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint-Germain2284 → 2287 (+3) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
Le Mans FC1709 → 1716 (+7) | 2 - 2 | RC Lens2083 → 2076 (-7) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
Lille OSC2022 → 2025 (+3) | 2 - 0 | ES Troyes AC1769 → 1766 (-3) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Ligue 1![]() |
Racing Strasbourg1973 → 1972 (-1) | 1 - 1 | AS Monaco2049 → 2050 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Ligue 1![]() |
Paris FC1917 → 1917 (0) | 0 - 0 | Olympique Lyonnais2021 → 2021 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Lorient1898 → 1895 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Toulouse FC1890 → 1893 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Ligue 1![]() |
AJ Auxerre1841 → 1848 (+7) | 1 - 0 | OGC Nice1839 → 1832 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1797 → 1794 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO1795 → 1798 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Ligue 2![]() |
USL Dunkerque1637 → 1648 (+11) | 2 - 1 | AS Saint-Étienne1770 → 1759 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Ligue 2![]() |
EA Guingamp1600 → 1610 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FC Annecy1715 → 1705 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Sochaux1559 → 1571 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FC Nantes1736 → 1724 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/09/12 | National![]() |
US Orléans1510 → 1485 (-25) | 0 - 4 | FC Versailles1491 → 1516 (+25) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/09/12 | National![]() |
US Thionville-Lusitanos1432 → 1414 (-18) | 0 - 4 | FC Rouen 18991543 → 1561 (+18) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2026/09/12 | National![]() |
Valenciennes FC1439 → 1428 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Fleury 911494 → 1505 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/09/12 | National![]() |
FC Bourg-Péronnas1347 → 1340 (-7) | 0 - 1 | SC Bastia1547 → 1554 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2026/09/12 | National![]() |
SM Caen1494 → 1501 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Paris 13 Atletico1372 → 1365 (-7) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/09/12 | National![]() |
US Quevilly-Rouen1433 → 1440 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Le Puy-en-Velay FC1408 → 1401 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/09/12 | National![]() |
SC Aubagne Air Bel1377 → 1366 (-11) | 1 - 2 | US Concarneau1445 → 1456 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/09/12 | National![]() |
FC Villefranche Beaujolais1376 → 1374 (-2) | 0 - 0 | VFC La Roche1423 → 1425 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/09/11 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennais2011 → 2017 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Olympique Marseille1980 → 1974 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2026/09/11 | Ligue 2![]() |
AS Nancy Lorraine1584 → 1577 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Stade de Reims1788 → 1795 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2026/09/11 | Ligue 2![]() |
Rodez AF1737 → 1721 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Grenoble Foot 381616 → 1632 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/09/11 | Ligue 2![]() |
Montpellier HSC1709 → 1713 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Pau FC1578 → 1574 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/09/11 | Ligue 2![]() |
Dijon FCO1593 → 1600 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Stade Lavallois1590 → 1583 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/09/11 | Ligue 2![]() |
Clermont Foot 631590 → 1586 (-4) | 0 - 0 | US Boulogne1539 → 1543 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/09/10 | National![]() |
AS Cannes1609 → 1604 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Amiens SC1518 → 1523 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/09/10 | Champions League![]() |
Slavia Praha2021 → 2004 (-17) | 2 - 3 | RC Lens2066 → 2083 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/09/09 | Champions League![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain2282 → 2284 (+2) | 6 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava1778 → 1776 (-2) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2026/09/08 | Champions League![]() |
Lille OSC2041 → 2022 (-19) | 2 - 3 | Real Betis2047 → 2066 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/09/07 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Nantes1732 → 1736 (+4) | 1 - 0 | AS Nancy Lorraine1588 → 1584 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1995 → 1980 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Paris FC1902 → 1917 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
Angers SCO1802 → 1795 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Stade Rennais2004 → 2011 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
ES Troyes AC1784 → 1769 (-15) | 2 - 6 | Racing Strasbourg1958 → 1973 (+15) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens2083 → 2066 (-17) | 0 - 1 | FC Lorient1881 → 1898 (+17) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1808 → 1797 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Stade Brestois 291869 → 1880 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1845 → 1839 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Le Mans FC1703 → 1709 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Ligue 2![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne1761 → 1770 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Montpellier HSC1718 → 1709 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Metz1702 → 1717 (+15) | 4 - 1 | Rodez AF1752 → 1737 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Ligue 2![]() |
Stade de Reims1795 → 1788 (-7) | 2 - 2 | EA Guingamp1593 → 1600 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2026/09/05 | National![]() |
FC Versailles1510 → 1491 (-19) | 0 - 3 | AS Cannes1590 → 1609 (+19) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/09/05 | National![]() |
SC Bastia1573 → 1547 (-26) | 0 - 3 | Amiens SC1492 → 1518 (+26) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/09/05 | National![]() |
Le Puy-en-Velay FC1408 → 1408 (0) | 1 - 1 | US Orléans1510 → 1510 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/09/05 | National![]() |
US Concarneau1448 → 1445 (-3) | 2 - 2 | US Thionville-Lusitanos1429 → 1432 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/09/05 | National![]() |
FC Fleury 911484 → 1494 (+10) | 6 - 1 | FC Villefranche Beaujolais1386 → 1376 (-10) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/09/05 | National![]() |
VFC La Roche1426 → 1423 (-3) | 1 - 1 | US Quevilly-Rouen1430 → 1433 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/09/05 | National![]() |
FC Bourg-Péronnas1361 → 1347 (-14) | 0 - 2 | SM Caen1480 → 1494 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/09/05 | National![]() |
Paris 13 Atletico1375 → 1372 (-3) | 0 - 0 | SC Aubagne Air Bel1374 → 1377 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/09/04 | Ligue 1![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain2300 → 2282 (-18) | 1 - 2 | AS Monaco2031 → 2049 (+18) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/09/04 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyonnais2016 → 2021 (+5) | 3 - 1 | AJ Auxerre1846 → 1841 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2026/09/04 | Ligue 2![]() |
Grenoble Foot 381627 → 1616 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Annecy1704 → 1715 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/09/04 | Ligue 2![]() |
Stade Lavallois1602 → 1590 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Red Star FC1643 → 1655 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/09/04 | Ligue 2![]() |
USL Dunkerque1641 → 1637 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Clermont Foot 631586 → 1590 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/09/04 | Ligue 2![]() |
Pau FC1581 → 1578 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Sochaux1556 → 1559 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/09/04 | Ligue 2![]() |
US Boulogne1540 → 1539 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Dijon FCO1592 → 1593 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/09/03 | Ligue 1![]() |
Toulouse FC1899 → 1890 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Lille OSC2032 → 2041 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/09/03 | National![]() |
FC Rouen 18991548 → 1543 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes FC1434 → 1439 (+5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/08/31 | Ligue 2![]() |
Dijon FCO1600 → 1592 (-8) | 2 - 3 | AS Saint-Étienne1753 → 1761 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2026/08/30 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco2021 → 2031 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Olympique Marseille2005 → 1995 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/08/30 | Ligue 1![]() |
Paris FC1891 → 1902 (+11) | 3 - 0 | OGC Nice1856 → 1845 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2026/08/30 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennais2002 → 2004 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Le Mans FC1705 → 1703 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Ligue 1![]() |
Racing Strasbourg1947 → 1958 (+11) | 2 - 1 | RC Lens2094 → 2083 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyonnais2023 → 2016 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Havre AC1801 → 1808 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Brestois 291871 → 1869 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Toulouse FC1897 → 1899 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Lorient1897 → 1881 (-16) | 1 - 2 | ES Troyes AC1768 → 1784 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Ligue 1![]() |
AJ Auxerre1868 → 1846 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Angers SCO1780 → 1802 (+22) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Ligue 2![]() |
Red Star FC1660 → 1643 (-17) | 1 - 4 | Stade de Reims1778 → 1795 (+17) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Annecy1707 → 1704 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Metz1699 → 1702 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Ligue 2![]() |
EA Guingamp1592 → 1593 (+1) | 3 - 3 | FC Nantes1733 → 1732 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/08/29 | National![]() |
Amiens SC1477 → 1492 (+15) | 3 - 0 | FC Versailles1525 → 1510 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/08/29 | National![]() |
AS Cannes1585 → 1590 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Le Puy-en-Velay FC1413 → 1408 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2026/08/29 | National![]() |
US Orléans1526 → 1510 (-16) | 0 - 1 | VFC La Roche1410 → 1426 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/08/29 | National![]() |
FC Villefranche Beaujolais1400 → 1386 (-14) | 0 - 2 | FC Rouen 18991534 → 1548 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/08/29 | National![]() |
US Quevilly-Rouen1421 → 1430 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Fleury 911493 → 1484 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/08/29 | National![]() |
Valenciennes FC1437 → 1434 (-3) | 0 - 0 | US Concarneau1445 → 1448 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/08/29 | National![]() |
US Thionville-Lusitanos1433 → 1429 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Paris 13 Atletico1371 → 1375 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/08/29 | National![]() |
SC Aubagne Air Bel1363 → 1374 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FC Bourg-Péronnas1372 → 1361 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/08/28 | Ligue 1![]() |
Lille OSC2027 → 2032 (+5) | 2 - 2 | Paris Saint-Germain2305 → 2300 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2026/08/28 | Ligue 2![]() |
Rodez AF1759 → 1752 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Pau FC1574 → 1581 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2026/08/28 | Ligue 2![]() |
Montpellier HSC1725 → 1718 (-7) | 0 - 0 | US Boulogne1533 → 1540 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2026/08/28 | Ligue 2![]() |
AS Nancy Lorraine1574 → 1588 (+14) | 2 - 0 | USL Dunkerque1655 → 1641 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/08/28 | Ligue 2![]() |
Stade Lavallois1625 → 1602 (-23) | 0 - 3 | Grenoble Foot 381604 → 1627 (+23) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/08/28 | Ligue 2![]() |
Clermont Foot 631590 → 1586 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Sochaux1552 → 1556 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/08/27 | National![]() |
SM Caen1491 → 1480 (-11) | 0 - 1 | SC Bastia1562 → 1573 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/08/27 | Conference League q.![]() |
AS Monaco2018 → 2021 (+3) | 4 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze1764 → 1761 (-3) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2026/08/26 | Champions League q.![]() |
Olympique Lyonnais2041 → 2023 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Fenerbahçe1985 → 2003 (+18) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/08/24 | Ligue 2![]() |
Stade de Reims1769 → 1778 (+9) | 3 - 1 | FC Annecy1716 → 1707 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/08/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennais1996 → 2002 (+6) | 2 - 2 | Paris Saint-Germain2311 → 2305 (-6) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2026/08/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1808 → 1801 (-7) | 0 - 1 | AS Monaco2011 → 2018 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2026/08/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
Angers SCO1790 → 1780 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Lille OSC2017 → 2027 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens2089 → 2094 (+5) | 5 - 2 | AJ Auxerre1873 → 1868 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Ligue 1![]() |
Toulouse FC1911 → 1897 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais2027 → 2041 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1858 → 1856 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FC Lorient1895 → 1897 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Ligue 1![]() |
ES Troyes AC1767 → 1768 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Paris FC1892 → 1891 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Ligue 1![]() |
Le Mans FC1703 → 1705 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Stade Brestois 291873 → 1871 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Nantes1756 → 1733 (-23) | 2 - 5 | Rodez AF1736 → 1759 (+23) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Ligue 2![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne1745 → 1753 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Grenoble Foot 381612 → 1604 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Metz1704 → 1699 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Stade Lavallois1620 → 1625 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/08/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1993 → 2005 (+12) | 4 - 0 | Racing Strasbourg1959 → 1947 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2026/08/21 | Ligue 2![]() |
USL Dunkerque1666 → 1655 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Montpellier HSC1714 → 1725 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/08/21 | Ligue 2![]() |
US Boulogne1532 → 1533 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Red Star FC1661 → 1660 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2026/08/21 | Ligue 2![]() |
Clermont Foot 631593 → 1590 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Dijon FCO1597 → 1600 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/08/21 | Ligue 2![]() |
Pau FC1588 → 1574 (-14) | 0 - 1 | AS Nancy Lorraine1560 → 1574 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/08/21 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Sochaux1543 → 1552 (+9) | 1 - 0 | EA Guingamp1601 → 1592 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/08/20 | National![]() |
SC Bastia1576 → 1562 (-14) | 2 - 3 | FC Versailles1511 → 1525 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/08/20 | National![]() |
FC Fleury 911512 → 1493 (-19) | 0 - 2 | US Orléans1507 → 1526 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/08/20 | National![]() |
VFC La Roche1408 → 1410 (+2) | 1 - 1 | AS Cannes1587 → 1585 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/08/20 | National![]() |
FC Rouen 18991525 → 1534 (+9) | 3 - 0 | US Quevilly-Rouen1430 → 1421 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/08/20 | National![]() |
Le Puy-en-Velay FC1403 → 1413 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Amiens SC1487 → 1477 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/08/20 | National![]() |
SM Caen1487 → 1491 (+4) | 1 - 0 | SC Aubagne Air Bel1367 → 1363 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/08/20 | National![]() |
US Concarneau1435 → 1445 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FC Villefranche Beaujolais1410 → 1400 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/08/20 | National![]() |
Paris 13 Atletico1361 → 1371 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Valenciennes FC1447 → 1437 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/08/20 | National![]() |
FC Bourg-Péronnas1390 → 1372 (-18) | 0 - 2 | US Thionville-Lusitanos1415 → 1433 (+18) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2026/08/20 | Conference League q.![]() |
Górnik Zabrze1769 → 1764 (-5) | 2 - 3 | AS Monaco2006 → 2011 (+5) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2026/08/18 | Champions League q.![]() |
Fenerbahçe1984 → 1982 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Olympique Lyonnais2025 → 2027 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/08/16 | France Supercup![]() |
RC Lens2075 → 2089 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Paris Saint-Germain2325 → 2311 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2026/08/14 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Annecy1703 → 1716 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Rodez AF1749 → 1736 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/08/14 | Ligue 2![]() |
Stade de Reims1775 → 1769 (-6) | 3 - 3 | USL Dunkerque1660 → 1666 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/08/14 | Ligue 2![]() |
Stade Lavallois1608 → 1620 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FC Nantes1768 → 1756 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2026/08/14 | Ligue 2![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne1739 → 1745 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Clermont Foot 631599 → 1593 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/08/14 | Ligue 2![]() |
Grenoble Foot 381612 → 1612 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Metz1704 → 1704 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/08/14 | Ligue 2![]() |
AS Nancy Lorraine1569 → 1560 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Montpellier HSC1705 → 1714 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/08/14 | Ligue 2![]() |
Red Star FC1667 → 1661 (-6) | 0 - 0 | FC Sochaux1537 → 1543 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/08/14 | Ligue 2![]() |
Dijon FCO1611 → 1597 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Pau FC1574 → 1588 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/08/14 | Ligue 2![]() |
EA Guingamp1595 → 1601 (+6) | 1 - 0 | US Boulogne1538 → 1532 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2026/08/14 | National![]() |
AS Cannes1592 → 1587 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Fleury 911507 → 1512 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/08/14 | National![]() |
US Orléans1520 → 1507 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FC Rouen 18991512 → 1525 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2026/08/14 | National![]() |
SC Aubagne Air Bel1374 → 1367 (-7) | 0 - 1 | SC Bastia1569 → 1576 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2026/08/14 | National![]() |
FC Versailles1506 → 1511 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Le Puy-en-Velay FC1408 → 1403 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/08/14 | National![]() |
US Thionville-Lusitanos1405 → 1415 (+10) | 4 - 3 | SM Caen1497 → 1487 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/08/14 | National![]() |
Amiens SC1502 → 1487 (-15) | 0 - 1 | VFC La Roche1393 → 1408 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/08/14 | National![]() |
US Quevilly-Rouen1433 → 1430 (-3) | 1 - 1 | US Concarneau1432 → 1435 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/08/14 | National![]() |
Valenciennes FC1438 → 1447 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Bourg-Péronnas1399 → 1390 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/08/14 | National![]() |
FC Villefranche Beaujolais1400 → 1410 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Paris 13 Atletico1371 → 1361 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/08/12 | Supercup neutral ground |
Paris Saint-Germain2315 → 2325 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Aston Villa2199 → 2189 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/08/11 | Champions League q.![]() |
Olympique Lyonnais2016 → 2025 (+9) | 3 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha1886 → 1877 (-9) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/08/08 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Nantes1784 → 1768 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Red Star FC1651 → 1667 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/08/08 | Ligue 2![]() |
Clermont Foot 631597 → 1599 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Stade de Reims1777 → 1775 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/08/08 | Ligue 2![]() |
Rodez AF1743 → 1749 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Stade Lavallois1614 → 1608 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/08/08 | Ligue 2![]() |
Montpellier HSC1710 → 1705 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Dijon FCO1606 → 1611 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/08/08 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Metz1699 → 1704 (+5) | 2 - 1 | EA Guingamp1600 → 1595 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/08/08 | Ligue 2![]() |
Pau FC1584 → 1574 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Annecy1693 → 1703 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2026/08/08 | Ligue 2![]() |
FC Sochaux1551 → 1537 (-14) | 0 - 3 | AS Saint-Étienne1725 → 1739 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2026/08/08 | Ligue 2![]() |
USL Dunkerque1650 → 1660 (+10) | 4 - 2 | Grenoble Foot 381622 → 1612 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/08/08 | Ligue 2![]() |
US Boulogne1540 → 1538 (-2) | 0 - 0 | AS Nancy Lorraine1567 → 1569 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2026/08/07 | National![]() |
FC Rouen 18991513 → 1512 (-1) | 0 - 0 | AS Cannes1591 → 1592 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/08/07 | National![]() |
FC Fleury 911510 → 1507 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Amiens SC1499 → 1502 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/08/07 | National![]() |
SC Bastia1595 → 1569 (-26) | 0 - 2 | Le Puy-en-Velay FC1382 → 1408 (+26) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2026/08/07 | National![]() |
US Concarneau1449 → 1432 (-17) | 0 - 2 | US Orléans1503 → 1520 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/08/07 | National![]() |
SM Caen1485 → 1497 (+12) | 4 - 0 | Valenciennes FC1450 → 1438 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2026/08/07 | National![]() |
VFC La Roche1382 → 1393 (+11) | 3 - 2 | FC Versailles1517 → 1506 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/08/07 | National![]() |
Paris 13 Atletico1362 → 1371 (+9) | 1 - 0 | US Quevilly-Rouen1442 → 1433 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/08/07 | National![]() |
FC Bourg-Péronnas1391 → 1399 (+8) | 3 - 2 | FC Villefranche Beaujolais1408 → 1400 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/08/07 | National![]() |
SC Aubagne Air Bel1397 → 1374 (-23) | 0 - 3 | US Thionville-Lusitanos1382 → 1405 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/08/04 | Champions League q.![]() |
AC Sparta Praha1891 → 1905 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Olympique Lyonnais2030 → 2016 (-14) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |

