Season 1995/96
Croatia
Country rating
1595
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#27
of 44 countries
Rated clubs
18
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 140 | Hajduk Split![]() |
-11+15-7+8+10+5 |
1830 | 1977 | 0 | -11 | -11 | -18 | +7 | ||
| 144 | Dinamo Zagreb![]() |
+6+10-16-8+2+9 |
1816 | 1990 | 0 | +16 | +16 | +16 | |||
| 278 | NK Varaždin![]() |
+11-8+16+7+6-5 |
1694 | 1694 | 0 | +135 | +135 | +135 | |||
| 343 | NK Osijek![]() |
+3-10+5-7-10-15 |
1702 | 1813 | 0 | -2 | -2 | +12 | -14 | ||
| 556 | NK Zagreb![]() |
-6-15-5-7-6-9 |
1672 | 1814 | 0 | -123 | -123 | -124 | +1 | ||
| 593 | HNK Segesta![]() |
+6-16-4-5-9+1 |
1550 | 1550 | +1 | +13 | +13 | +12 | +1 | ||
| 612 | HNK Šibenik![]() |
+6-15-11+11-11+14 |
1529 | 1529 | 0 | +29 | +29 | +29 | |||
| 619 | HNK Rijeka![]() |
-11+11+8+4+11-14 |
1533 | 1863 | 0 | -24 | -24 | -24 | |||
| 622 | HNK Cibalia![]() |
+6-11+16-8+110 |
1521 | 1779 | 0 | +4 | +4 | +4 | |||
| 691 | NK Istra Pula![]() |
-6+10+4+8-11+9 |
1470 | 1528 | 0 | +2 | +2 | +2 | |||
| 696 | NK Inter Zaprešic![]() |
+11-6-4-11-15-12 |
1536 | 1590 | 0 | -69 | -69 | -69 | |||
| 705 | NK Zadar![]() |
-11+17+5-2-3+7 |
1455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 721 | NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje![]() |
-6+15-8+12+5+12 |
1446 | 1446 | 0 | +84 | +84 | ||||
| 777 | NK Pomorac![]() |
+11-11-10-3-2-8 |
1438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 791 | NK Marsonia![]() |
-16-10+11-12+150 |
1515 | 1515 | 0 | -75 | -75 | -75 | |||
| 804 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac![]() |
-3+8+7+7-2+15 |
1378 | 1378 | 0 | +16 | +16 | ||||
| 849 | NK Belišce![]() |
-18+17-5-12-15-7 |
1513 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 850 | NK Neretva![]() |
-4+80-3-4-7 |
1360 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 144 | Dinamo Zagreb![]() |
1996/05/12 | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 74 | 27 | 1 | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 74 | 27 | 68 | ||||||||||||
| 140 | Hajduk Split![]() |
1996/05/12 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 67 | 34 | 1 | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 66 | 33 | 64 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 278 | NK Varaždin![]() |
1996/05/12 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 44 | 26 | 1 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 44 | 26 | 61 | ||||||||||||
| 721 | NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje![]() |
1996/05/26 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 24 | ||||||||||||
| 343 | NK Osijek![]() |
1996/05/12 | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 51 | 38 | 1 | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 51 | 32 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
| 612 | HNK Šibenik![]() |
1996/05/26 | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 44 | 43 | 51 | ||||||||||||
| 593 | HNK Segesta![]() |
1996/06/29 | 37 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 52 | 54 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 51 | 53 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 622 | HNK Cibalia![]() |
1996/05/26 | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 43 | 55 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 43 | 55 | 45 | ||||||||||||
| 619 | HNK Rijeka![]() |
1996/05/26 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 46 | 56 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 46 | 56 | 41 | ||||||||||||
| 691 | NK Istra Pula![]() |
1996/05/26 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 33 | 53 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 33 | 53 | 40 | ||||||||||||
| 696 | NK Inter Zaprešic![]() |
1996/05/26 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 38 | 53 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 38 | 53 | 38 | ||||||||||||
| 556 | NK Zagreb![]() |
1996/05/12 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 33 | 52 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 31 | 50 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 791 | NK Marsonia![]() |
1996/05/26 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 26 | 59 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 26 | 59 | 33 | ||||||||||||
| 804 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac![]() |
1996/05/12 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 6 | ||||||||||||
| 705 | NK Zadar![]() |
1995/06/04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 777 | NK Pomorac![]() |
1995/06/04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 849 | NK Belišce![]() |
1995/06/04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 850 | NK Neretva![]() |
1995/06/04 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. HNL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 14 | 218 | 123 | 49 | 46 | 368 | 1.7 | 209 | 1.0 | 577 | 2.6 | 159 | 0.7 | 8.5 |
Statistics from the perspective of Croatia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 6 | 3.0 | -6 | -3.0 | |||
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0.6 | 3 | 0.6 | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1996/06/29 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
HNK Segesta1516 → 1517 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Örgryte IS1636 → 1635 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1996/05/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1489 → 1503 (+14) | 3 - 0 | HNK Rijeka1513 → 1499 (-14) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1996/05/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1451 → 1460 (+9) | 1 - 0 | HNK Segesta1525 → 1516 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1996/05/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje1434 → 1446 (+12) | 3 - 1 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1470 → 1458 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1996/05/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1391 → 1391 (0) | 1 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1498 → 1498 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1996/05/22 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1487 → 1498 (+11) | 3 - 1 | HNK Šibenik1500 → 1489 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1996/05/22 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1502 → 1513 (+11) | 4 - 1 | NK Istra Pula1462 → 1451 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1996/05/22 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1530 → 1525 (-5) | 1 - 1 | NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje1429 → 1434 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1996/05/22 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1485 → 1470 (-15) | 1 - 2 | NK Marsonia1376 → 1391 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1996/05/19 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1534 → 1530 (-4) | 3 - 3 | HNK Rijeka1498 → 1502 (+4) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1996/05/19 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1489 → 1500 (+11) | 2 - 0 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1496 → 1485 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1996/05/19 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1454 → 1462 (+8) | 1 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1495 → 1487 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1996/05/19 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje1417 → 1429 (+12) | 4 - 0 | NK Marsonia1388 → 1376 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1996/05/12 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1797 → 1802 (+5) | 1 - 0 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1694 → 1689 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1996/05/12 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1548 → 1539 (-9) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1785 → 1794 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1996/05/12 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1479 → 1495 (+16) | 4 - 1 | HNK Segesta1550 → 1534 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1996/05/12 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac1363 → 1378 (+15) | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek1665 → 1650 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 1996/05/12 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1500 → 1496 (-4) | 1 - 1 | NK Istra Pula1450 → 1454 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1996/05/12 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1490 → 1498 (+8) | 2 - 0 | NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje1425 → 1417 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1996/05/12 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1377 → 1388 (+11) | 3 - 2 | HNK Šibenik1500 → 1489 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1996/05/05 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1675 → 1665 (-10) | 2 - 3 | Hajduk Split1787 → 1797 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1996/05/05 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1688 → 1694 (+6) | 2 - 0 | NK Zagreb1554 → 1548 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1996/05/05 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1783 → 1785 (+2) | 6 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac1365 → 1363 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 1996/05/05 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1544 → 1550 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1506 → 1500 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1996/05/05 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1479 → 1490 (+11) | 2 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1490 → 1479 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1996/05/05 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje1410 → 1425 (+15) | 2 - 0 | HNK Šibenik1515 → 1500 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1996/05/05 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1440 → 1450 (+10) | 4 - 1 | NK Marsonia1387 → 1377 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1996/04/28 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1779 → 1787 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1791 → 1783 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1996/04/28 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1681 → 1688 (+7) | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek1682 → 1675 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1996/04/28 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1495 → 1506 (+11) | 2 - 0 | HNK Rijeka1490 → 1479 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1996/04/28 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1509 → 1515 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NK Istra Pula1446 → 1440 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1996/04/28 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1403 → 1387 (-16) | 0 - 3 | HNK Segesta1528 → 1544 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1996/04/28 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1561 → 1554 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac1358 → 1365 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1996/04/28 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1484 → 1490 (+6) | 2 - 1 | NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje1416 → 1410 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1996/04/24 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1521 → 1528 (+7) | 2 - 1 | HNK Šibenik1516 → 1509 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1996/04/24 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1487 → 1484 (-3) | 0 - 0 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1492 → 1495 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1996/04/24 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1485 → 1490 (+5) | 2 - 1 | NK Marsonia1408 → 1403 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1996/04/24 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje1403 → 1416 (+13) | 3 - 1 | NK Istra Pula1459 → 1446 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1996/04/21 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1807 → 1791 (-16) | 3 - 4 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1665 → 1681 (+16) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1996/04/21 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1677 → 1682 (+5) | 1 - 0 | NK Zagreb1566 → 1561 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1996/04/21 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac1351 → 1358 (+7) | 2 - 2 | Hajduk Split1786 → 1779 (-7) | 11 / 17 / 73 % |
| 1996/04/21 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1472 → 1485 (+13) | 2 - 0 | HNK Šibenik1529 → 1516 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1996/04/21 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1510 → 1521 (+11) | 4 - 1 | NK Istra Pula1470 → 1459 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1996/04/21 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1481 → 1487 (+6) | 2 - 1 | NK Marsonia1414 → 1408 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1996/04/21 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1497 → 1492 (-5) | 1 - 1 | NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje1398 → 1403 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1996/04/14 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1687 → 1677 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1797 → 1807 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1996/04/14 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1581 → 1566 (-15) | 1 - 6 | Hajduk Split1771 → 1786 (+15) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1996/04/14 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1673 → 1665 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac1343 → 1351 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1996/04/14 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1523 → 1529 (+6) | 1 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1487 → 1481 (-6) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1996/04/14 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1462 → 1470 (+8) | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka1480 → 1472 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1996/04/14 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1414 → 1414 (0) | 0 - 0 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1497 → 1497 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1996/04/14 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje1387 → 1398 (+11) | 1 - 0 | HNK Segesta1521 → 1510 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1996/04/07 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1662 → 1673 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split1782 → 1771 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1996/04/07 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1791 → 1797 (+6) | 5 - 1 | NK Zagreb1587 → 1581 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1996/04/07 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1684 → 1687 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac1346 → 1343 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 1996/04/07 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1510 → 1497 (-13) | 0 - 1 | HNK Šibenik1510 → 1523 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1996/04/07 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1466 → 1480 (+14) | 2 - 0 | HNK Segesta1535 → 1521 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1996/04/07 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1480 → 1487 (+7) | 1 - 0 | NK Istra Pula1469 → 1462 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1996/04/07 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1440 → 1414 (-26) | 0 - 3 | NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje1361 → 1387 (+26) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1996/03/31 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1774 → 1782 (+8) | 2 - 0 | NK Osijek1692 → 1684 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1996/03/31 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1605 → 1587 (-18) | 0 - 2 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1644 → 1662 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1996/03/31 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac1348 → 1346 (-2) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1789 → 1791 (+2) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 1996/03/31 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1529 → 1535 (+6) | 2 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1486 → 1480 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1996/03/31 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1460 → 1469 (+9) | 2 - 1 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1519 → 1510 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1996/03/31 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1504 → 1510 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NK Marsonia1446 → 1440 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1996/03/31 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje1361 → 1361 (0) | 0 - 0 | HNK Rijeka1466 → 1466 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1996/03/24 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1776 → 1789 (+13) | 4 - 1 | Hajduk Split1787 → 1774 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1996/03/24 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1686 → 1692 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1650 → 1644 (-6) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1996/03/24 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1522 → 1519 (-3) | 0 - 0 | HNK Segesta1526 → 1529 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1996/03/24 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac1354 → 1348 (-6) | 1 - 2 | NK Zagreb1599 → 1605 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1996/03/24 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1489 → 1486 (-3) | 2 - 2 | HNK Rijeka1463 → 1466 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1996/03/24 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1449 → 1446 (-3) | 1 - 1 | NK Istra Pula1457 → 1460 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1996/03/24 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1497 → 1504 (+7) | 4 - 1 | NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje1368 → 1361 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1996/03/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1632 → 1650 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1794 → 1776 (-18) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1996/03/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1616 → 1599 (-17) | 0 - 2 | NK Osijek1669 → 1686 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1996/03/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1785 → 1787 (+2) | 5 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac1356 → 1354 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 1996/03/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1449 → 1463 (+14) | 2 - 0 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1536 → 1522 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1996/03/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1520 → 1526 (+6) | 2 - 1 | NK Marsonia1455 → 1449 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1996/03/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1443 → 1457 (+14) | 2 - 0 | HNK Šibenik1511 → 1497 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1996/03/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje1357 → 1368 (+11) | 2 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1500 → 1489 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1996/03/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1790 → 1794 (+4) | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek1673 → 1669 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1996/03/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1781 → 1785 (+4) | 2 - 1 | NK Zagreb1620 → 1616 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1996/03/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1524 → 1536 (+12) | 3 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1512 → 1500 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1996/03/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1499 → 1511 (+12) | 2 - 0 | HNK Segesta1532 → 1520 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1996/03/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac1362 → 1356 (-6) | 0 - 1 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1626 → 1632 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1996/03/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1448 → 1455 (+7) | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka1456 → 1449 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1996/03/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1438 → 1443 (+5) | 1 - 0 | NK Mladost 127. Suhopolje1362 → 1357 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1996/03/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1785 → 1790 (+5) | 2 - 0 | NK Zagreb1625 → 1620 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1996/03/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1494 → 1499 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split1786 → 1781 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1996/03/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1679 → 1673 (-6) | 1 - 1 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1518 → 1524 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1996/03/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1617 → 1626 (+9) | 3 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1521 → 1512 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1996/03/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1467 → 1456 (-11) | 0 - 1 | HNK Segesta1521 → 1532 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1996/03/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1441 → 1438 (-3) | 0 - 0 | NK Marsonia1445 → 1448 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1996/02/25 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1779 → 1786 (+7) | 2 - 0 | NK Osijek1686 → 1679 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1996/02/25 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1506 → 1521 (+15) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1800 → 1785 (-15) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 1996/02/25 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1632 → 1625 (-7) | 1 - 1 | NK Istra Pula1434 → 1441 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1996/02/25 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1453 → 1445 (-8) | 1 - 2 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1609 → 1617 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1996/02/25 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1514 → 1521 (+7) | 2 - 1 | HNK Šibenik1501 → 1494 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1996/02/25 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1508 → 1518 (+10) | 3 - 1 | HNK Rijeka1477 → 1467 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1996/02/18 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1796 → 1800 (+4) | 5 - 1 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1512 → 1508 (-4) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1996/02/18 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1486 → 1477 (-9) | 0 - 3 | Hajduk Split1770 → 1779 (+9) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1996/02/18 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1611 → 1609 (-2) | 0 - 0 | NK Zagreb1630 → 1632 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1996/02/18 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1498 → 1501 (+3) | 1 - 1 | NK Osijek1689 → 1686 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1996/02/18 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1519 → 1514 (-5) | 0 - 0 | NK Marsonia1448 → 1453 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1996/02/18 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1452 → 1434 (-18) | 1 - 3 | HNK Segesta1488 → 1506 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1995/12/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1762 → 1770 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1804 → 1796 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/12/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1686 → 1689 (+3) | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka1489 → 1486 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1995/12/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1636 → 1630 (-6) | 0 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1513 → 1519 (+6) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1995/12/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1498 → 1488 (-10) | 1 - 2 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1601 → 1611 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1995/12/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1506 → 1512 (+6) | 3 - 2 | NK Istra Pula1458 → 1452 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/12/17 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1434 → 1448 (+14) | 2 - 0 | HNK Šibenik1512 → 1498 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1995/12/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1797 → 1804 (+7) | 2 - 0 | NK Osijek1693 → 1686 (-7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1995/12/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1434 → 1458 (+24) | 3 - 1 | Hajduk Split1786 → 1762 (-24) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 1995/12/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1593 → 1601 (+8) | 3 - 1 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1514 → 1506 (-8) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1995/12/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1442 → 1434 (-8) | 1 - 2 | NK Zagreb1628 → 1636 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1995/12/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1506 → 1513 (+7) | 2 - 1 | HNK Segesta1505 → 1498 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1995/12/10 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1505 → 1512 (+7) | 2 - 1 | HNK Rijeka1496 → 1489 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/12/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1793 → 1786 (-7) | 0 - 0 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1586 → 1593 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1995/12/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1491 → 1496 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1802 → 1797 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 1995/12/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1621 → 1628 (+7) | 2 - 0 | HNK Šibenik1512 → 1505 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1995/12/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1691 → 1693 (+2) | 1 - 0 | NK Istra Pula1436 → 1434 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1995/12/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1517 → 1514 (-3) | 1 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1503 → 1506 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/12/03 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1496 → 1505 (+9) | 2 - 0 | NK Marsonia1451 → 1442 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/11/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1507 → 1512 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1807 → 1802 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 1995/11/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1511 → 1503 (-8) | 2 - 4 | Hajduk Split1785 → 1793 (+8) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 1995/11/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1575 → 1586 (+11) | 1 - 0 | NK Osijek1702 → 1691 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1995/11/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1627 → 1621 (-6) | 0 - 0 | HNK Segesta1490 → 1496 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1995/11/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1463 → 1451 (-12) | 0 - 1 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1505 → 1517 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/11/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1448 → 1436 (-12) | 0 - 1 | HNK Rijeka1479 → 1491 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1995/11/19 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1804 → 1807 (+3) | 4 - 0 | NK Istra Pula1451 → 1448 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1995/11/19 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1782 → 1785 (+3) | 3 - 0 | NK Marsonia1466 → 1463 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1995/11/19 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1696 → 1702 (+6) | 4 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1517 → 1511 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1995/11/19 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1515 → 1505 (-10) | 0 - 1 | NK Zagreb1617 → 1627 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1995/11/19 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1479 → 1479 (0) | 2 - 2 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1575 → 1575 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1995/11/19 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1493 → 1490 (-3) | 2 - 2 | HNK Šibenik1504 → 1507 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/11/11 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1604 → 1617 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split1795 → 1782 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1995/11/11 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1571 → 1575 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1808 → 1804 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1995/11/11 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1476 → 1466 (-10) | 0 - 2 | NK Osijek1686 → 1696 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1995/11/11 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1506 → 1493 (-13) | 0 - 1 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1502 → 1515 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1995/11/11 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1521 → 1517 (-4) | 1 - 1 | HNK Rijeka1475 → 1479 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/11/11 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1494 → 1504 (+10) | 2 - 0 | NK Istra Pula1461 → 1451 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1995/11/05 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1816 → 1808 (-8) | 2 - 2 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1513 → 1521 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1995/11/05 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1792 → 1795 (+3) | 3 - 1 | HNK Segesta1509 → 1506 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1995/11/05 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1691 → 1686 (-5) | 2 - 2 | NK Zagreb1599 → 1604 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1995/11/05 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1461 → 1461 (0) | 1 - 1 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1571 → 1571 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1995/11/05 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1491 → 1502 (+11) | 2 - 0 | HNK Šibenik1505 → 1494 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/11/05 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1488 → 1475 (-13) | 0 - 1 | NK Marsonia1463 → 1476 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1995/10/29 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1486 → 1491 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split1797 → 1792 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 1995/10/29 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1470 → 1463 (-7) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1809 → 1816 (+7) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1995/10/29 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1525 → 1509 (-16) | 0 - 4 | NK Osijek1675 → 1691 (+16) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1995/10/29 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1590 → 1599 (+9) | 3 - 0 | HNK Rijeka1497 → 1488 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1995/10/29 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1495 → 1505 (+10) | 1 - 0 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1581 → 1571 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1995/10/29 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1517 → 1513 (-4) | 1 - 1 | NK Istra Pula1457 → 1461 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1995/10/22 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1601 → 1590 (-11) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1798 → 1809 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1995/10/22 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1805 → 1797 (-8) | 0 - 0 | HNK Šibenik1487 → 1495 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1995/10/22 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1501 → 1486 (-15) | 0 - 3 | NK Osijek1660 → 1675 (+15) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1995/10/22 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1508 → 1517 (+9) | 1 - 0 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1590 → 1581 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1995/10/22 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1510 → 1525 (+15) | 6 - 0 | HNK Rijeka1512 → 1497 (-15) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1995/10/22 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1495 → 1470 (-25) | 0 - 3 | NK Istra Pula1432 → 1457 (+25) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1995/10/15 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1641 → 1660 (+19) | 5 - 3 | Hajduk Split1824 → 1805 (-19) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1995/10/15 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1794 → 1798 (+4) | 4 - 0 | HNK Segesta1514 → 1510 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1995/10/15 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1582 → 1590 (+8) | 2 - 0 | NK Marsonia1503 → 1495 (-8) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1995/10/15 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1430 → 1432 (+2) | 1 - 1 | NK Zagreb1603 → 1601 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1995/10/15 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1515 → 1512 (-3) | 4 - 4 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1498 → 1501 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/10/15 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1500 → 1487 (-13) | 0 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1495 → 1508 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1995/10/01 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1822 → 1824 (+2) | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka1517 → 1515 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1995/10/01 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1493 → 1498 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1799 → 1794 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 1995/10/01 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1607 → 1603 (-4) | 2 - 2 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1578 → 1582 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1995/10/01 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1634 → 1641 (+7) | 4 - 1 | HNK Šibenik1507 → 1500 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1995/10/01 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1496 → 1503 (+7) | 2 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1502 → 1495 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/10/01 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1504 → 1514 (+10) | 3 - 0 | NK Istra Pula1440 → 1430 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1995/09/23 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1791 → 1799 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split1830 → 1822 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1995/09/23 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1533 → 1517 (-16) | 0 - 2 | NK Osijek1618 → 1634 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1995/09/23 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1491 → 1502 (+11) | 2 - 1 | NK Zagreb1618 → 1607 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1995/09/23 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1572 → 1578 (+6) | 1 - 0 | HNK Segesta1510 → 1504 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1995/09/23 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1493 → 1507 (+14) | 4 - 0 | NK Marsonia1510 → 1496 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/09/23 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1452 → 1440 (-12) | 0 - 1 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1481 → 1493 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1995/09/20 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1626 → 1618 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1783 → 1791 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1995/09/20 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1828 → 1830 (+2) | 5 - 0 | NK Istra Pula1454 → 1452 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 1995/09/20 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1613 → 1618 (+5) | 1 - 0 | NK Marsonia1515 → 1510 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1995/09/20 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1498 → 1481 (-17) | 0 - 2 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1555 → 1572 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/09/20 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1523 → 1533 (+10) | 3 - 1 | HNK Šibenik1503 → 1493 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1995/09/20 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1499 → 1510 (+11) | 3 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1502 → 1491 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1995/09/16 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1565 → 1555 (-10) | 0 - 3 | Hajduk Split1818 → 1828 (+10) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 1995/09/16 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1780 → 1783 (+3) | 2 - 0 | HNK Rijeka1526 → 1523 (-3) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1995/09/16 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1492 → 1503 (+11) | 1 - 0 | NK Zagreb1624 → 1613 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1995/09/16 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1452 → 1454 (+2) | 0 - 0 | NK Osijek1628 → 1626 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1995/09/16 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1504 → 1515 (+11) | 3 - 1 | HNK Segesta1510 → 1499 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/09/16 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1505 → 1502 (-3) | 2 - 2 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1495 → 1498 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/09/13 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1815 → 1818 (+3) | 4 - 1 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1508 → 1505 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 1995/09/13 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1778 → 1780 (+2) | 2 - 1 | HNK Šibenik1494 → 1492 (-2) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1995/09/13 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1622 → 1628 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1571 → 1565 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/09/13 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1510 → 1510 (0) | 2 - 2 | NK Zagreb1624 → 1624 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1995/09/13 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1515 → 1495 (-20) | 0 - 2 | NK Marsonia1484 → 1504 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1995/09/13 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1515 → 1526 (+11) | 4 - 0 | NK Istra Pula1463 → 1452 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/09/09 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1478 → 1484 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split1821 → 1815 (-6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1995/09/09 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1447 → 1463 (+16) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1794 → 1778 (-16) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 1995/09/09 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1648 → 1624 (-24) | 0 - 2 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1491 → 1515 (+24) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1995/09/09 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1491 → 1508 (+17) | 2 - 0 | NK Osijek1639 → 1622 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1995/09/09 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1565 → 1571 (+6) | 2 - 1 | HNK Rijeka1521 → 1515 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/09/09 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1481 → 1494 (+13) | 2 - 0 | HNK Segesta1523 → 1510 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/08/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1817 → 1821 (+4) | 2 - 1 | NK Zagreb1652 → 1648 (-4) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1995/08/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1790 → 1794 (+4) | 2 - 0 | NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1569 → 1565 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1995/08/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1665 → 1639 (-26) | 0 - 2 | NK Marsonia1452 → 1478 (+26) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1995/08/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1511 → 1491 (-20) | 2 - 4 | HNK Segesta1503 → 1523 (+20) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1995/08/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1525 → 1521 (-4) | 4 - 4 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1487 → 1491 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1995/08/26 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1449 → 1447 (-2) | 2 - 2 | HNK Šibenik1479 → 1481 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1995/08/23 | Champions League q.![]() |
Hajduk Split1817 → 1817 (0) | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos1909 → 1909 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1995/08/22 | Europa League q.![]() |
NK Osijek1675 → 1665 (-10) | 0 - 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1905 → 1915 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 1995/08/18 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Zagreb1672 → 1652 (-20) | 0 - 2 | NK Osijek1655 → 1675 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/08/18 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Segesta1497 → 1503 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split1823 → 1817 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1995/08/18 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1496 → 1487 (-9) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1781 → 1790 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1995/08/18 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1562 → 1569 (+7) | 2 - 0 | NK Istra Pula1456 → 1449 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1995/08/18 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Šibenik1466 → 1479 (+13) | 3 - 1 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1524 → 1511 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/08/18 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Marsonia1463 → 1452 (-11) | 0 - 1 | HNK Rijeka1514 → 1525 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/08/13 | 1. HNL![]() |
Hajduk Split1820 → 1823 (+3) | 3 - 1 | NK Inter Zaprešic (as NK Inker Zaprešic)1527 → 1524 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1995/08/13 | 1. HNL![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb (as Croatia Zagreb)1778 → 1781 (+3) | 5 - 0 | NK Marsonia1466 → 1463 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1995/08/13 | 1. HNL![]() |
HNK Rijeka1523 → 1514 (-9) | 1 - 2 | NK Zagreb1663 → 1672 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1995/08/13 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Osijek1648 → 1655 (+7) | 4 - 0 | HNK Segesta1504 → 1497 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1995/08/13 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Varaždin (as NK Varaždin ŠN)1554 → 1562 (+8) | 3 - 1 | HNK Šibenik1474 → 1466 (-8) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1995/08/13 | 1. HNL![]() |
NK Istra Pula1458 → 1456 (-2) | 0 - 0 | HNK Cibalia (as Cibalia Vinkovci)1494 → 1496 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1995/08/09 | Champions League q.![]() |
Panathinaikos1916 → 1909 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split1813 → 1820 (+7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1995/08/08 | Europa League q.![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1901 → 1905 (+4) | 4 - 0 | NK Osijek1652 → 1648 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1995/07/22 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Partick Thistle1698 → 1684 (-14) | 1 - 2 | NK Zagreb1649 → 1663 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/07/15 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
NK Zagreb1656 → 1649 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FC Metz1851 → 1858 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1995/07/08 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1373 → 1378 (+5) | 0 - 0 | NK Zagreb1661 → 1656 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1995/07/01 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
NK Zagreb1662 → 1661 (-1) | 0 - 0 | LASK (as Linzer ASK)1740 → 1741 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |

