Season 2010/11
Hungary
Country rating
1719
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#17
of 52 countries
Rated clubs
23
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 130 | Fehérvár FC![]() |
+6-3+5+4-14-10 |
1861 | 1861 | 0 | +16 | +16 | +29 | +9 | -22 | |
| 204 | Paksi SE![]() |
+3+7+15+7+80 |
1752 | 1752 | 0 | +134 | +134 | +97 | +37 | 0 | |
| 216 | Újpest FC![]() |
+18+4-7+7+19+10 |
1754 | 2024 | 0 | -14 | -14 | -4 | -10 | ||
| 242 | Debreceni VSC![]() |
+6+20+5+1-14 |
1861 | 1887 | 0 | -130 | -130 | -57 | -36 | -37 | |
| 255 | Gyori ETO FC![]() |
-12-3+3+10-4+7 |
1812 | 1896 | 0 | -74 | -74 | -47 | -15 | -12 | |
| 272 | Ferencvárosi TC![]() |
-2+6-3+2+6+3 |
1724 | 2028 | +3 | +42 | +42 | +36 | +3 | +3 | |
| 290 | Kecskeméti TE![]() |
+2-3-7-15+140 |
1708 | 1708 | 0 | +89 | +89 | -36 | +125 | ||
| 292 | Zalaegerszegi TE![]() |
-15-2+5+3-1+10 |
1775 | 1831 | 0 | -58 | -58 | -18 | -14 | -26 | |
| 300 | Szombathelyi Haladás![]() |
-18+2+11+18-2+14 |
1692 | 1720 | 0 | +28 | +28 | +30 | -2 | ||
| 402 | Budapest Honvéd![]() |
-6+8+3-10-19+19 |
1689 | 1952 | 0 | -23 | -23 | -1 | -22 | ||
| 461 | Pécsi MFC![]() |
-12-12 |
1614 | 1790 | 0 | -12 | -12 | -12 | |||
| 467 | Kaposvári RFC![]() |
-8-60-5-17-7 |
1666 | 1706 | 0 | +37 | +37 | +36 | +1 | ||
| 489 | BFC Siófok![]() |
-5-2+11-15+15-19 |
1644 | 1781 | 0 | +46 | -6 | +52 | |||
| 527 | Budapesti Vasas![]() |
+10+15-11-4-70 |
1620 | 2013 | 0 | +13 | +13 | +27 | -14 | ||
| 562 | MTK![]() |
-6+5-5-18+19-8 |
1709 | 1934 | 0 | -122 | -122 | -96 | -26 | ||
| 625 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus![]() |
-12+12+10+60-3 |
1669 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 662 | Lombard Pápa TFC![]() |
+12-4-11+4-19-6 |
1608 | 1759 | 0 | -2 | -2 | +33 | -35 | ||
| 835 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE![]() |
-10-10 |
1477 | 1867 | 0 | -20 | -20 | ||||
| 850 | Szolnoki MÁV![]() |
-10-5-6-5+17-10 |
1513 | 1513 | 0 | -32 | -23 | -9 | |||
| 905 | Diósgyöri VTK![]() |
-4-12-4-7+6-11 |
1798 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 949 | Rákospalotai EAC![]() |
-12 |
1429 | 1580 | 0 | -12 | -12 | ||||
| 979 | Vác FC![]() |
-14 |
1854 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 991 | Tatabánya FC![]() |
-8 |
1844 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 130 | Fehérvár FC![]() |
2011/05/22 | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 79 | 39 | 1 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 59 | 29 | 61 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 204 | Paksi SE![]() |
2011/06/30 | 44 | 25 | 7 | 12 | 77 | 50 | 1 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54 | 38 | 56 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 272 | Ferencvárosi TC![]() |
2011/06/30 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 66 | 50 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | 43 | 50 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 292 | Zalaegerszegi TE![]() |
2011/05/22 | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 69 | 60 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 51 | 47 | 48 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 242 | Debreceni VSC![]() |
2011/05/22 | 51 | 20 | 12 | 19 | 74 | 76 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 53 | 43 | 46 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 22 |
| 216 | Újpest FC![]() |
2011/05/22 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 66 | 51 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 50 | 38 | 45 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 | ||||||
| 467 | Kaposvári RFC![]() |
2011/05/21 | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 51 | 59 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 | ||||||
| 300 | Szombathelyi Haladás![]() |
2011/05/22 | 40 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 52 | 50 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 42 | 36 | 41 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14 | ||||||
| 255 | Gyori ETO FC![]() |
2011/05/21 | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 55 | 47 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 40 | 35 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8 |
| 402 | Budapest Honvéd![]() |
2011/05/22 | 35 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 43 | 53 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 39 | 40 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | ||||||
| 527 | Budapesti Vasas![]() |
2011/05/20 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 41 | 63 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 17 | ||||||
| 290 | Kecskeméti TE![]() |
2011/05/20 | 44 | 21 | 6 | 17 | 85 | 68 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 51 | 56 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 12 | ||||||
| 662 | Lombard Pápa TFC![]() |
2011/05/22 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 46 | 67 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 39 | 52 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | ||||||
| 489 | BFC Siófok![]() |
2011/05/22 | 41 | 14 | 12 | 15 | 47 | 58 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 17 | ||||||
| 562 | MTK![]() |
2011/05/21 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 43 | 64 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 35 | 49 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | ||||||
| 850 | Szolnoki MÁV![]() |
2011/05/22 | 33 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 30 | 65 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 26 | 56 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | ||||||
| 835 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE![]() |
2010/10/27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 461 | Pécsi MFC![]() |
2010/10/27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 949 | Rákospalotai EAC![]() |
2010/10/27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 625 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus![]() |
2010/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 905 | Diósgyöri VTK![]() |
2010/05/23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 979 | Vác FC![]() |
2009/10/07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 991 | Tatabánya FC![]() |
2009/09/30 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NB I![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 16 | 240 | 123 | 53 | 64 | 400 | 1.7 | 290 | 1.2 | 690 | 2.9 | 110 | 0.5 | 5.5 | |
Hungary League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 37 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 59 | 1.6 | 50 | 1.4 | 109 | 2.9 | 9 | 0.2 | |||
Hungary Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 52 | 1.7 | 44 | 1.4 | 96 | 3.1 | 8 | 0.3 | |||
Hungary Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Hungary.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 8 | 2.0 | 13 | 3.3 | -3 | -0.8 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.7 | 13 | 2.2 | 17 | 2.8 | -9 | -1.5 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1.3 | 13 | 0.8 | 34 | 2.1 | 8 | 0.5 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/06/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1704 → 1707 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Ulisses FC1413 → 1410 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2011/06/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
UE Santa Coloma870 → 870 (0) | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE1752 → 1752 (0) | 1 / 8 / 91 % |
| 2011/05/22 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1732 → 1742 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1833 → 1823 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2011/05/22 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1739 → 1725 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1678 → 1692 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2011/05/22 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1622 → 1603 (-19) | 1 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1623 → 1642 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2011/05/22 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1698 → 1704 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1533 → 1527 (-6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2011/05/22 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1471 → 1461 (-10) | 1 - 3 | Zalaegerszegi TE1686 → 1696 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2011/05/21 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1711 → 1718 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Kaposvári RFC1619 → 1612 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/05/21 | NB I![]() |
MTK1581 → 1573 (-8) | 3 - 4 | Paksi SE1744 → 1752 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2011/05/20 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1586 → 1586 (0) | 1 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1697 → 1697 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2011/05/17 | Hungary Cup neutral ground |
Kecskeméti TE1683 → 1697 (+14) | 3 - 2 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1847 → 1833 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2011/05/15 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1680 → 1678 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1696 → 1698 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2011/05/14 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1843 → 1847 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1715 → 1711 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2011/05/14 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1642 → 1623 (-19) | 1 - 4 | Újpest FC1713 → 1732 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2011/05/14 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1698 → 1683 (-15) | 2 - 3 | BFC Siófok1607 → 1622 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/05/14 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1552 → 1533 (-19) | 0 - 2 | MTK1562 → 1581 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2011/05/14 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1636 → 1619 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Szolnoki MÁV1454 → 1471 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2011/05/13 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1687 → 1686 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1738 → 1739 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2011/05/13 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1737 → 1744 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1593 → 1586 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2011/05/11 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1838 → 1843 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1641 → 1636 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2011/05/11 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1706 → 1713 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1705 → 1698 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2011/05/11 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1705 → 1715 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1652 → 1642 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2011/05/11 | NB I![]() |
MTK1580 → 1562 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Szombathelyi Haladás1662 → 1680 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2011/05/10 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1699 → 1696 (-3) | 4 - 4 | Zalaegerszegi TE1684 → 1687 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2011/05/10 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1622 → 1607 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Paksi SE1722 → 1737 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2011/05/10 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1459 → 1454 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1733 → 1738 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2011/05/10 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1597 → 1593 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1548 → 1552 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2011/05/08 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1649 → 1652 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1841 → 1838 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2011/05/07 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1715 → 1722 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1713 → 1706 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2011/05/07 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1641 → 1641 (0) | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1733 → 1733 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2011/05/07 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1651 → 1662 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1608 → 1597 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2011/05/07 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1559 → 1548 (-11) | 0 - 1 | BFC Siófok1611 → 1622 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2011/05/07 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1465 → 1459 (-6) | 2 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1693 → 1699 (+6) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2011/05/06 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1708 → 1705 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1702 → 1705 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2011/05/06 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1679 → 1684 (+5) | 1 - 0 | MTK1585 → 1580 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/05/04 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1835 → 1841 (+6) | 4 - 0 | Kaposvári RFC1647 → 1641 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2011/05/03 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1681 → 1679 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1706 → 1708 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2011/05/01 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1695 → 1693 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1731 → 1733 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2011/04/30 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1641 → 1649 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Kaposvári RFC1655 → 1647 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2011/04/30 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1593 → 1608 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1696 → 1681 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2011/04/30 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1709 → 1713 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1563 → 1559 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2011/04/30 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1613 → 1611 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1649 → 1651 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2011/04/30 | NB I![]() |
MTK1580 → 1585 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki MÁV1470 → 1465 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2011/04/29 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1841 → 1835 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1700 → 1706 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2011/04/29 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1705 → 1702 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE1712 → 1715 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2011/04/27 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1646 → 1655 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1704 → 1695 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2011/04/27 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1725 → 1731 (+6) | 3 - 1 | MTK1586 → 1580 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2011/04/27 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1691 → 1696 (+5) | 2 - 1 | BFC Siófok1618 → 1613 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2011/04/27 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1480 → 1470 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1583 → 1593 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2011/04/26 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1701 → 1712 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1852 → 1841 (-11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2011/04/26 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1667 → 1649 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Újpest FC1691 → 1709 (+18) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2011/04/26 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1694 → 1700 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1647 → 1641 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2011/04/26 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1551 → 1563 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1717 → 1705 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2011/04/24 | NB I![]() |
MTK1602 → 1586 (-16) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1688 → 1704 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2011/04/23 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1849 → 1852 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1554 → 1551 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2011/04/23 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1638 → 1647 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE1710 → 1701 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2011/04/23 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1682 → 1694 (+12) | 4 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1658 → 1646 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2011/04/23 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1601 → 1583 (-18) | 1 - 5 | Debreceni VSC1707 → 1725 (+18) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2011/04/23 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1624 → 1618 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Szolnoki MÁV1474 → 1480 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2011/04/22 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1721 → 1717 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1663 → 1667 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2011/04/22 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1679 → 1691 (+12) | 4 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1703 → 1691 (-12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2011/04/20 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1666 → 1658 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1841 → 1849 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2011/04/19 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1666 → 1682 (+16) | 5 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1719 → 1703 (-16) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2011/04/17 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1643 → 1663 (+20) | 2 - 0 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1861 → 1841 (-20) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2011/04/16 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1722 → 1719 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1718 → 1721 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2011/04/16 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1700 → 1710 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1676 → 1666 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2011/04/16 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1723 → 1707 (-16) | 2 - 3 | BFC Siófok1608 → 1624 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2011/04/16 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1660 → 1666 (+6) | 2 - 1 | MTK1608 → 1602 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2011/04/16 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1565 → 1554 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1627 → 1638 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2011/04/15 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1704 → 1688 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1585 → 1601 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2011/04/15 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1460 → 1474 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1693 → 1679 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2011/04/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Paksi SE1689 → 1700 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1734 → 1723 (-11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2011/04/10 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1695 → 1693 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1732 → 1734 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2011/04/09 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1703 → 1689 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Kaposvári RFC1646 → 1660 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2011/04/09 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1608 → 1608 (0) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1704 → 1704 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2011/04/09 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1615 → 1627 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1655 → 1643 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2011/04/09 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1692 → 1676 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1549 → 1565 (+16) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2011/04/09 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1715 → 1718 (+3) | 4 - 2 | Szolnoki MÁV1463 → 1460 (-3) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2011/04/08 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1853 → 1861 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1730 → 1722 (-8) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2011/04/08 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1587 → 1585 (-2) | 1 - 1 | MTK1606 → 1608 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2011/04/06 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1727 → 1732 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Paksi SE1708 → 1703 (-5) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2011/04/03 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1730 → 1727 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1712 → 1715 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2011/04/02 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1646 → 1655 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1701 → 1692 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2011/04/02 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1725 → 1730 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1620 → 1615 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2011/04/02 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1456 → 1463 (+7) | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1860 → 1853 (-7) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2011/04/02 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1558 → 1549 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Paksi SE1699 → 1708 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2011/04/02 | NB I![]() |
MTK1619 → 1606 (-13) | 1 - 2 | BFC Siófok1595 → 1608 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2011/04/01 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1697 → 1704 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1702 → 1695 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2011/04/01 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1661 → 1646 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1572 → 1587 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/03/30 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Paksi SE1693 → 1699 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1731 → 1725 (-6) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2011/03/30 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1734 → 1730 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1642 → 1646 (+4) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/03/27 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1654 → 1642 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1722 → 1734 (+12) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2011/03/26 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1742 → 1731 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Paksi SE1682 → 1693 (+11) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2011/03/20 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1697 → 1702 (+5) | 2 - 1 | MTK1624 → 1619 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2011/03/19 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1705 → 1712 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1704 → 1697 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2011/03/19 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1675 → 1682 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1661 → 1654 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2011/03/19 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1558 → 1558 (0) | 1 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1661 → 1661 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2011/03/19 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1599 → 1595 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1568 → 1572 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2011/03/19 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1627 → 1620 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Szolnoki MÁV1449 → 1456 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2011/03/18 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1856 → 1860 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1726 → 1722 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2011/03/18 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1692 → 1701 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1751 → 1742 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2011/03/16 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1663 → 1661 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Újpest FC1695 → 1697 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2011/03/15 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1851 → 1856 (+5) | 4 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1632 → 1627 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2011/03/15 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1747 → 1751 (+4) | 2 - 1 | MTK1628 → 1624 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2011/03/15 | Hungary Cup![]() |
BFC Siófok1599 → 1599 (0) | 1 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1692 → 1692 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2011/03/13 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1557 → 1568 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1706 → 1695 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2011/03/12 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1724 → 1704 (-20) | 0 - 5 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1831 → 1851 (+20) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2011/03/12 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1741 → 1747 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE1681 → 1675 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2011/03/12 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1731 → 1726 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1627 → 1632 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2011/03/12 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1652 → 1663 (+11) | 3 - 0 | BFC Siófok1610 → 1599 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2011/03/12 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1656 → 1661 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1563 → 1558 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/03/12 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1434 → 1449 (+15) | 2 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1707 → 1692 (-15) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2011/03/11 | NB I![]() |
MTK1629 → 1628 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1704 → 1705 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2011/03/09 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1624 → 1627 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1834 → 1831 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2011/03/09 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1697 → 1707 (+10) | 5 - 1 | BFC Siófok1620 → 1610 (-10) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2011/03/08 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1725 → 1731 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Paksi SE1687 → 1681 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2011/03/08 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1433 → 1434 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Lombard Pápa TFC1564 → 1563 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2011/03/08 | Hungary Cup![]() |
MTK1629 → 1629 (0) | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1741 → 1741 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2011/03/08 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Újpest FC1721 → 1706 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Kaposvári RFC1637 → 1652 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/03/06 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1635 → 1624 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1713 → 1724 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2011/03/05 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1831 → 1834 (+3) | 2 - 1 | MTK1632 → 1629 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2011/03/05 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1551 → 1564 (+13) | 4 - 3 | Zalaegerszegi TE1754 → 1741 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2011/03/05 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1645 → 1656 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Kaposvári RFC1648 → 1637 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2011/03/05 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1721 → 1704 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1540 → 1557 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2011/03/05 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1683 → 1687 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Szolnoki MÁV1437 → 1433 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2011/03/04 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1682 → 1697 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1740 → 1725 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2011/03/04 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1726 → 1721 (-5) | 1 - 1 | BFC Siófok1615 → 1620 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2011/03/02 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1657 → 1645 (-12) | 1 - 3 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1819 → 1831 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2011/03/02 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1726 → 1721 (-5) | 1 - 1 | MTK1627 → 1632 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2011/03/02 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Paksi SE1697 → 1683 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1634 → 1648 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2011/03/02 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1749 → 1754 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1545 → 1540 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2011/03/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1668 → 1682 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1754 → 1740 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2011/03/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1708 → 1713 (+5) | 2 - 1 | BFC Siófok1620 → 1615 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/03/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Újpest FC1721 → 1726 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1556 → 1551 (-5) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2011/02/27 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1540 → 1545 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1824 → 1819 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2011/02/26 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1754 → 1749 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1652 → 1657 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2011/02/26 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1716 → 1721 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Kaposvári RFC1639 → 1634 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2011/02/26 | NB I![]() |
MTK1615 → 1627 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1647 → 1635 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2011/02/25 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1702 → 1708 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1674 → 1668 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2011/02/25 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1630 → 1620 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1716 → 1726 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2011/02/23 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Paksi SE1696 → 1697 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1825 → 1824 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2011/02/22 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1667 → 1674 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1761 → 1754 (-7) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2011/02/22 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
BFC Siófok1644 → 1630 (-14) | 0 - 4 | Zalaegerszegi TE1740 → 1754 (+14) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2011/02/22 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1653 → 1652 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1715 → 1716 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2011/02/19 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1829 → 1825 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE1692 → 1696 (+4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2011/02/19 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1755 → 1761 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1673 → 1667 (-6) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2011/02/19 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1758 → 1740 (-18) | 0 - 2 | BFC Siófok1626 → 1644 (+18) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2011/02/19 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1726 → 1715 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1642 → 1653 (+11) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/02/16 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1630 → 1639 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE1701 → 1692 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2011/02/16 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1643 → 1642 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1701 → 1702 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/12/16 | Europa League![]() |
Debreceni VSC1730 → 1755 (+25) | 2 - 0 | Sampdoria1953 → 1928 (-25) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2010/12/08 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
BFC Siófok1618 → 1626 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1724 → 1716 (-8) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2010/12/08 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1696 → 1701 (+5) | 4 - 2 | Lombard Pápa TFC1561 → 1556 (-5) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/12/08 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
MTK1626 → 1615 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Budapesti Vasas1529 → 1540 (+11) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/12/04 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1662 → 1647 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1658 → 1673 (+15) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/12/01 | Europa League![]() |
Metalist Kharkiv1886 → 1891 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1735 → 1730 (-5) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/12/01 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Újpest FC1718 → 1724 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1636 → 1630 (-6) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2010/12/01 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Paksi SE1693 → 1701 (+8) | 4 - 0 | MTK1634 → 1626 (-8) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/12/01 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1569 → 1561 (-8) | 2 - 3 | Szombathelyi Haladás1635 → 1643 (+8) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/12/01 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1442 → 1437 (-5) | 3 - 4 | Budapest Honvéd1657 → 1662 (+5) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2010/11/30 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1685 → 1693 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1704 → 1696 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2010/11/28 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1719 → 1726 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1725 → 1718 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/11/27 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1825 → 1829 (+4) | 2 - 0 | BFC Siófok1622 → 1618 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2010/11/27 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1625 → 1636 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1769 → 1758 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2010/11/27 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1645 → 1658 (+13) | 3 - 0 | MTK1647 → 1634 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/11/27 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1630 → 1635 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Szolnoki MÁV1447 → 1442 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2010/11/26 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1567 → 1569 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1737 → 1735 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2010/11/26 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1663 → 1657 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1523 → 1529 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/11/24 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1643 → 1625 (-18) | 0 - 3 | BFC Siófok1604 → 1622 (+18) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2010/11/24 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1641 → 1645 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Szolnoki MÁV1451 → 1447 (-4) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2010/11/23 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1535 → 1523 (-12) | 1 - 4 | Paksi SE1673 → 1685 (+12) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2010/11/21 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1820 → 1825 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1730 → 1725 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/11/20 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1610 → 1630 (+20) | 3 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1757 → 1737 (-20) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2010/11/20 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1677 → 1673 (-4) | 1 - 1 | MTK1643 → 1647 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2010/11/20 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1587 → 1567 (-20) | 0 - 5 | Ferencvárosi TC1684 → 1704 (+20) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/11/20 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1767 → 1769 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Szolnoki MÁV1453 → 1451 (-2) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2010/11/20 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1634 → 1641 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1542 → 1535 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/11/19 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1625 → 1643 (+18) | 3 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1737 → 1719 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2010/11/19 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1678 → 1663 (-15) | 0 - 1 | BFC Siófok1589 → 1604 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/11/14 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1678 → 1684 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1616 → 1610 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/11/13 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1749 → 1757 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1775 → 1767 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2010/11/13 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1720 → 1730 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1688 → 1678 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2010/11/13 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1601 → 1589 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1622 → 1634 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2010/11/13 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1552 → 1542 (-10) | 2 - 3 | Paksi SE1667 → 1677 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2010/11/13 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1461 → 1453 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Kaposvári RFC1617 → 1625 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2010/11/12 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1738 → 1737 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1819 → 1820 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/11/12 | NB I![]() |
MTK1637 → 1643 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1593 → 1587 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/11/10 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1778 → 1749 (-29) | 0 - 3 | Kecskeméti TE1593 → 1622 (+29) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2010/11/10 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1568 → 1552 (-16) | 0 - 6 | Zalaegerszegi TE1759 → 1775 (+16) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2010/11/10 | Hungary Cup![]() |
BFC Siófok1586 → 1601 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1693 → 1678 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2010/11/09 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1813 → 1819 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1622 → 1616 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2010/11/09 | Hungary Cup![]() |
MTK1637 → 1637 (0) | 0 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1738 → 1738 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/11/09 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1608 → 1593 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Újpest FC1705 → 1720 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/11/07 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1775 → 1778 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Szolnoki MÁV1464 → 1461 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2010/11/06 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1753 → 1759 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1699 → 1693 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/11/06 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1631 → 1617 (-14) | 1 - 4 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1799 → 1813 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2010/11/06 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1610 → 1622 (+12) | 2 - 0 | MTK1649 → 1637 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/11/06 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1672 → 1667 (-5) | 0 - 0 | BFC Siófok1581 → 1586 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/11/06 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1601 → 1608 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1575 → 1568 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2010/11/05 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1689 → 1688 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1737 → 1738 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/11/05 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1582 → 1593 (+11) | 4 - 3 | Újpest FC1716 → 1705 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2010/11/04 | Europa League![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2004 → 2010 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1781 → 1775 (-6) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2010/11/03 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1703 → 1699 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1606 → 1610 (+4) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/11/03 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Paksi SE1666 → 1672 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1581 → 1575 (-6) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/11/03 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
BFC Siófok1582 → 1581 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1630 → 1631 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/11/03 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1464 → 1464 (0) | 1 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1582 → 1582 (0) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2010/10/31 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1731 → 1716 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Paksi SE1651 → 1666 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/10/30 | NB I![]() |
MTK1660 → 1649 (-11) | 3 - 4 | Zalaegerszegi TE1742 → 1753 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/10/30 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1733 → 1737 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1586 → 1582 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/10/30 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1573 → 1581 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1614 → 1606 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/10/30 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1595 → 1582 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1588 → 1601 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2010/10/30 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1700 → 1703 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki MÁV1467 → 1464 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2010/10/29 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1824 → 1799 (-25) | 0 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1664 → 1689 (+25) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/10/29 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1775 → 1781 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1636 → 1630 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/10/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Pécsi MFC1626 → 1614 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE1639 → 1651 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/10/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Rákospalotai EAC1441 → 1429 (-12) | 0 - 5 | Ferencvárosi TC1688 → 1700 (+12) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2010/10/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1477 → 1467 (-10) | 1 - 2 | BFC Siófok1585 → 1595 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2010/10/24 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1770 → 1775 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1693 → 1688 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/10/23 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1596 → 1586 (-10) | 2 - 4 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1814 → 1824 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2010/10/23 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1570 → 1588 (+18) | 3 - 1 | Újpest FC1749 → 1731 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2010/10/23 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1638 → 1636 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1662 → 1664 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2010/10/23 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1601 → 1614 (+13) | 4 - 0 | BFC Siófok1598 → 1585 (-13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/10/23 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1454 → 1467 (+13) | 2 - 1 | MTK1673 → 1660 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2010/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1629 → 1639 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1743 → 1733 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2010/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1738 → 1742 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1577 → 1573 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2010/10/21 | Europa League![]() |
Debreceni VSC1778 → 1770 (-8) | 1 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven1998 → 2006 (+8) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2010/10/17 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1811 → 1814 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Paksi SE1632 → 1629 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2010/10/16 | NB I![]() |
MTK1673 → 1673 (0) | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1778 → 1778 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2010/10/16 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1617 → 1598 (-19) | 0 - 4 | Zalaegerszegi TE1719 → 1738 (+19) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/10/16 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1687 → 1693 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Kaposvári RFC1644 → 1638 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2010/10/16 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1677 → 1662 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1581 → 1596 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/10/16 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1569 → 1577 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Szolnoki MÁV1462 → 1454 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2010/10/15 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1743 → 1749 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1607 → 1601 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/10/15 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1760 → 1743 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1553 → 1570 (+17) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2010/10/09 | NB I![]() |
MTK1695 → 1673 (-22) | 0 - 2 | Kaposvári RFC1622 → 1644 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/10/09 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1573 → 1581 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1615 → 1607 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/10/09 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1621 → 1632 (+11) | 4 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1564 → 1553 (-11) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2010/10/03 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1773 → 1778 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1574 → 1569 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2010/10/02 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1711 → 1719 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1751 → 1743 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/10/02 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1614 → 1615 (+1) | 3 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1761 → 1760 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2010/10/02 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1633 → 1621 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1665 → 1677 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/10/02 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1616 → 1622 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1579 → 1573 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2010/10/02 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1480 → 1462 (-18) | 0 - 4 | BFC Siófok1599 → 1617 (+18) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2010/10/01 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1673 → 1687 (+14) | 3 - 0 | MTK1709 → 1695 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/10/01 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1570 → 1564 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1805 → 1811 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2010/09/30 | Europa League![]() |
Sampdoria1985 → 1989 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1777 → 1773 (-4) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2010/09/28 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1722 → 1711 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1794 → 1805 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/09/26 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1591 → 1574 (-17) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1656 → 1673 (+17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/09/25 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1775 → 1761 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1708 → 1722 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/09/25 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1575 → 1599 (+24) | 4 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1801 → 1777 (-24) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2010/09/25 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1689 → 1665 (-24) | 2 - 4 | Lombard Pápa TFC1546 → 1570 (+24) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/09/25 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1591 → 1579 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE1621 → 1633 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/09/24 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1789 → 1794 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1619 → 1614 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2010/09/24 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1749 → 1751 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki MÁV1482 → 1480 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2010/09/22 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1487 → 1477 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1581 → 1591 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/09/19 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1805 → 1801 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC1745 → 1749 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/09/18 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1620 → 1619 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1688 → 1689 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/09/18 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1491 → 1482 (-9) | 0 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1766 → 1775 (+9) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2010/09/18 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1671 → 1656 (-15) | 1 - 2 | BFC Siófok1560 → 1575 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2010/09/18 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1530 → 1546 (+16) | 4 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1597 → 1581 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/09/17 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1629 → 1616 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Paksi SE1608 → 1621 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2010/09/16 | NB I![]() |
MTK1700 → 1709 (+9) | 4 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1600 → 1591 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2010/09/16 | Europa League![]() |
Debreceni VSC1835 → 1805 (-30) | 0 - 5 | Metalist Kharkiv1862 → 1892 (+30) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2010/09/12 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1786 → 1789 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Szolnoki MÁV1494 → 1491 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2010/09/11 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1732 → 1745 (+13) | 6 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1684 → 1671 (-13) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/09/11 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1680 → 1688 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1716 → 1708 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/09/11 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1559 → 1560 (+1) | 0 - 0 | MTK1701 → 1700 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2010/09/10 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1748 → 1766 (+18) | 3 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1853 → 1835 (-18) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2010/09/10 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1620 → 1600 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Kaposvári RFC1609 → 1629 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2010/09/04 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1493 → 1494 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1621 → 1620 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2010/09/01 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1666 → 1684 (+18) | 3 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1766 → 1748 (-18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/09/01 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1711 → 1716 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1535 → 1530 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2010/08/29 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1844 → 1853 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1795 → 1786 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/08/28 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1706 → 1711 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1602 → 1597 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2010/08/28 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1635 → 1621 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Paksi SE1594 → 1608 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2010/08/28 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1505 → 1493 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1668 → 1680 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2010/08/28 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1603 → 1609 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Lombard Pápa TFC1541 → 1535 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/08/27 | NB I![]() |
MTK1692 → 1701 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1741 → 1732 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/08/27 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1609 → 1620 (+11) | 3 - 0 | BFC Siófok1570 → 1559 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2010/08/26 | Europa League q.![]() |
PFC Litex Lovech1786 → 1774 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1832 → 1844 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/08/26 | Europa League q.![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb1770 → 1777 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1773 → 1766 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/08/22 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1656 → 1668 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1844 → 1832 (-12) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2010/08/22 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1778 → 1773 (-5) | 1 - 1 | MTK1687 → 1692 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/08/21 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1801 → 1795 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1660 → 1666 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/08/21 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1747 → 1741 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Budapesti Vasas1603 → 1609 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/08/21 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1594 → 1594 (0) | 2 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1706 → 1706 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2010/08/21 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1572 → 1570 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Kaposvári RFC1601 → 1603 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/08/21 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1594 → 1602 (+8) | 4 - 2 | Szolnoki MÁV1513 → 1505 (-8) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/08/20 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1520 → 1541 (+21) | 5 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1656 → 1635 (-21) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2010/08/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
Debreceni VSC1835 → 1844 (+9) | 2 - 0 | PFC Litex Lovech1798 → 1789 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2010/08/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1799 → 1778 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb1738 → 1759 (+21) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/08/15 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1681 → 1660 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1635 → 1656 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/08/14 | NB I![]() |
MTK1706 → 1687 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1782 → 1801 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/08/14 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1830 → 1835 (+5) | 6 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1599 → 1594 (-5) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2010/08/14 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1570 → 1572 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC1749 → 1747 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2010/08/14 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1592 → 1601 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1665 → 1656 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/08/14 | NB I![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1497 → 1513 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Paksi SE1610 → 1594 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2010/08/13 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1590 → 1603 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1812 → 1799 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2010/08/08 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1606 → 1610 (+4) | 2 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1834 → 1830 (-4) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2010/08/08 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1809 → 1812 (+3) | 1 - 0 | BFC Siófok1573 → 1570 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2010/08/08 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1776 → 1782 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1596 → 1590 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2010/08/07 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1667 → 1665 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1704 → 1706 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/08/07 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1646 → 1635 (-11) | 1 - 2 | MTK1695 → 1706 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/08/07 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1610 → 1599 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1670 → 1681 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/08/07 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1524 → 1520 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Szolnoki MÁV1493 → 1497 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2010/08/06 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1601 → 1592 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Újpest FC1740 → 1749 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2010/08/05 | Europa League q.![]() |
Montpellier HSC1915 → 1899 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1793 → 1809 (+16) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2010/08/04 | Champions League q.![]() |
FC Basel2008 → 2015 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1841 → 1834 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2010/08/01 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1741 → 1740 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1792 → 1793 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/08/01 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1570 → 1573 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1779 → 1776 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2010/07/31 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1838 → 1841 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1527 → 1524 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2010/07/31 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1728 → 1704 (-24) | 3 - 5 | Kaposvári RFC1577 → 1601 (+24) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/07/31 | NB I![]() |
MTK1687 → 1695 (+8) | 4 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1618 → 1610 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/07/31 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1587 → 1596 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1655 → 1646 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/07/30 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1664 → 1670 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Paksi SE1612 → 1606 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/07/29 | Europa League q.![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1802 → 1792 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Montpellier HSC1905 → 1915 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2010/07/29 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Újpest FC1754 → 1741 (-13) | 2 - 3 | BFC Siófok1557 → 1570 (+13) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2010/07/28 | Champions League q.![]() |
Debreceni VSC1855 → 1838 (-17) | 0 - 2 | FC Basel1988 → 2005 (+17) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2010/07/28 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1573 → 1587 (+14) | 4 - 1 | MTK1701 → 1687 (-14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2010/07/28 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1608 → 1618 (+10) | 4 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1665 → 1655 (-10) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/07/28 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1526 → 1527 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1665 → 1664 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2010/07/24 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1575 → 1577 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC1756 → 1754 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2010/07/24 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
MTK1695 → 1701 (+6) | 4 - 2 | Paksi SE1618 → 1612 (-6) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/07/24 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1664 → 1667 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1529 → 1526 (-3) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/07/22 | Europa League q.![]() |
NK Maribor1664 → 1680 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1795 → 1779 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2010/07/22 | Europa League q.![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1800 → 1802 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FK Atyrau1465 → 1463 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2010/07/21 | Champions League q.![]() |
Debreceni VSC1853 → 1855 (+2) | 3 - 2 | FCI Levadia (as FC Levadia)1507 → 1505 (-2) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2010/07/15 | Europa League q.![]() |
Fehérvár FC1801 → 1795 (-6) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor1653 → 1659 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/07/15 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Atyrau1468 → 1460 (-8) | 0 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1792 → 1800 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2010/07/13 | Champions League q.![]() |
FCI Levadia (as FC Levadia)1498 → 1506 (+8) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1861 → 1853 (-8) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2010/07/08 | Europa League q.![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1788 → 1792 (+4) | 3 - 1 | FC Nitra1549 → 1545 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2010/07/08 | Europa League q.![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1747 → 1728 (-19) | 0 - 1 | KF Tiranë1387 → 1406 (+19) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2010/07/07 | Hungary Supercup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1855 → 1861 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1807 → 1801 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/07/01 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Nitra1545 → 1549 (+4) | 2 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1792 → 1788 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2010/07/01 | Europa League q.![]() |
KF Tiranë1380 → 1387 (+7) | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1754 → 1747 (-7) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |

