Season 2012/13
Hungary
Country rating
1729
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#16
of 52 countries
Rated clubs
26
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | Fehérvár FC![]() |
+6+13-11+3+17-18 |
1907 | 1907 | -18 | -47 | -47 | -28 | -9 | -10 | |
| 148 | Gyori ETO FC![]() |
-13+5-15-12+4+4 |
1870 | 1896 | +4 | +53 | +53 | +47 | +6 | ||
| 209 | Ferencvárosi TC![]() |
-10+18-5+9+13-6 |
1764 | 2028 | -6 | +136 | +136 | +68 | +68 | ||
| 221 | Budapest Honvéd![]() |
+18+6+16+15+4+2 |
1749 | 1952 | +2 | +83 | +83 | +83 | +8 | -8 | |
| 226 | Debreceni VSC![]() |
+4+11+11+12-13-14 |
1884 | 1887 | -14 | -137 | -137 | -71 | +15 | -81 | |
| 266 | Szombathelyi Haladás![]() |
-9-2+16+4+11-2 |
1714 | 1720 | -2 | +26 | +26 | +39 | -13 | ||
| 275 | Kecskeméti TE![]() |
+4+2+5-11-17+12 |
1721 | 1747 | +12 | -13 | -13 | -9 | -4 | ||
| 297 | MTK![]() |
+2-6+7-9-4+14 |
1708 | 1934 | +14 | +47 | +47 | +83 | -26 | -10 | |
| 399 | Paksi SE![]() |
+16-18-7-11-9-12 |
1715 | 1775 | -12 | -73 | -73 | -44 | -29 | ||
| 431 | Újpest FC![]() |
-2-8-16+9-11+11 |
1647 | 2024 | +11 | -18 | -18 | +15 | -33 | ||
| 437 | Kaposvári RFC![]() |
+9-10-4-3+9+6 |
1653 | 1706 | +6 | -14 | -14 | -2 | -12 | ||
| 496 | Pécsi MFC![]() |
-18+10-16-8+8+18 |
1634 | 1790 | +18 | +20 | +20 | -6 | +26 | ||
| 542 | Diósgyöri VTK![]() |
-7+2+4+11-8-4 |
1604 | 1798 | -4 | +14 | +14 | +38 | -24 | ||
| 598 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus![]() |
+14-5 |
1555 | 1669 | 0 | +9 | +9 | ||||
| 600 | Lombard Pápa TFC![]() |
-11-6+11-4-13+4 |
1612 | 1759 | +4 | -22 | -22 | -50 | +28 | ||
| 600 | BFC Siófok![]() |
-6+10-5+8+13-11 |
1599 | 1781 | -11 | -61 | -61 | -56 | -5 | ||
| 664 | Veszprém FC![]() |
-14 |
1685 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 771 | Budapesti Vasas![]() |
-15-15+12-7-12-4 |
1537 | 2013 | 0 | -21 | -21 | -21 | |||
| 790 | Zalaegerszegi TE![]() |
-4-2+4-8-3-8 |
1510 | 1831 | 0 | -17 | -17 | -17 | |||
| 842 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE![]() |
+2+6-17-7-11+15 |
1466 | 1867 | 0 | +4 | +4 | +4 | |||
| 847 | Egri FC![]() |
-4-10-11-9-4-4 |
1544 | 1544 | -4 | -49 | -107 | +58 | |||
| 929 | Pécsi VSK![]() |
-12 |
1431 | 1540 | 0 | -12 | -12 | ||||
| 972 | Szolnoki MÁV![]() |
-3+3-2-3-9+3 |
1427 | 1513 | 0 | -11 | -11 | -11 | |||
| 972 | Rákospalotai EAC![]() |
-7-6 |
1416 | 1580 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |||
| 1002 | Tatabánya FC![]() |
-5 |
1844 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1002 | Vác FC![]() |
-10 |
1854 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 148 | Gyori ETO FC![]() |
2013/06/01 | 43 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 86 | 51 | 1 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 57 | 33 | 64 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 18 | ||||||
| 109 | Fehérvár FC![]() |
2013/06/01 | 59 | 31 | 13 | 15 | 94 | 50 | 1 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 52 | 24 | 54 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 9 |
| 221 | Budapest Honvéd![]() |
2013/06/01 | 45 | 21 | 10 | 14 | 75 | 60 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50 | 36 | 52 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 297 | MTK![]() |
2013/06/01 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 50 | 40 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 43 | 30 | 51 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 209 | Ferencvárosi TC![]() |
2013/05/31 | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 79 | 47 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 51 | 36 | 49 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 11 | ||||||
| 226 | Debreceni VSC![]() |
2013/06/01 | 50 | 23 | 7 | 20 | 79 | 61 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 47 | 36 | 46 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
| 266 | Szombathelyi Haladás![]() |
2013/06/01 | 35 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 42 | 40 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 36 | 27 | 44 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||||
| 275 | Kecskeméti TE![]() |
2013/05/31 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 54 | 49 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42 | 42 | 44 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | ||||||
| 431 | Újpest FC![]() |
2013/06/02 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 49 | 60 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40 | 42 | 41 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 18 | ||||||
| 542 | Diósgyöri VTK![]() |
2013/06/02 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 43 | 58 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31 | 39 | 38 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 19 | ||||||
| 437 | Kaposvári RFC![]() |
2013/05/31 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 41 | 46 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35 | 38 | 37 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||||||
| 496 | Pécsi MFC![]() |
2013/06/01 | 40 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 52 | 60 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 44 | 37 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | ||||||
| 399 | Paksi SE![]() |
2013/05/31 | 39 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 51 | 52 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 40 | 38 | 35 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | ||||||
| 600 | Lombard Pápa TFC![]() |
2013/06/02 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 40 | 59 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 26 | 46 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 13 | ||||||
| 600 | BFC Siófok![]() |
2013/06/02 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 39 | 72 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 31 | 61 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | ||||||
| 847 | Egri FC![]() |
2013/06/01 | 40 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 46 | 84 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 25 | 67 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 17 | ||||||
| 771 | Budapesti Vasas![]() |
2013/05/07 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
| 790 | Zalaegerszegi TE![]() |
2013/02/09 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 20 | ||||||||||||||
| 972 | Szolnoki MÁV![]() |
2012/12/05 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18 | ||||||||||||||
| 598 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus![]() |
2012/11/27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 842 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE![]() |
2012/11/28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 929 | Pécsi VSK![]() |
2012/10/31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 972 | Rákospalotai EAC![]() |
2012/10/31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 664 | Veszprém FC![]() |
2011/10/25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1002 | Tatabánya FC![]() |
2011/10/26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1002 | Vác FC![]() |
2011/09/21 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NB I![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 16 | 240 | 110 | 60 | 70 | 358 | 1.5 | 281 | 1.2 | 639 | 2.7 | 77 | 0.3 | 6.1 | |
Hungary League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 67 | 36 | 15 | 16 | 123 | 1.8 | 91 | 1.4 | 214 | 3.2 | 32 | 0.5 | |||
Hungary Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 41 | 1.9 | 34 | 1.5 | 75 | 3.4 | 7 | 0.3 | |||
Hungary Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Hungary.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1.0 | 8 | 1.3 | 14 | 2.3 | -2 | -0.3 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0.8 | 13 | 1.1 | 22 | 1.8 | -4 | -0.3 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/06/02 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1560 → 1549 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Újpest FC1617 → 1628 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/06/02 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1584 → 1580 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1545 → 1549 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2013/06/01 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1714 → 1712 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1747 → 1749 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/06/01 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1867 → 1849 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Pécsi MFC1581 → 1599 (+18) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2013/06/01 | NB I![]() |
MTK1679 → 1693 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1758 → 1744 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/06/01 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1467 → 1463 (-4) | 2 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1805 → 1809 (+4) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2013/05/31 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1764 → 1758 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Kaposvári RFC1620 → 1626 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/05/31 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1653 → 1641 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1693 → 1705 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2013/05/27 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1573 → 1581 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Diósgyöri VTK1592 → 1584 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/05/26 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1710 → 1693 (-17) | 1 - 5 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1850 → 1867 (+17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2013/05/26 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1771 → 1758 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1751 → 1764 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/05/25 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1801 → 1805 (+4) | 1 - 0 | MTK1683 → 1679 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2013/05/25 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1611 → 1620 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE1662 → 1653 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/05/25 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1743 → 1747 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Egri FC1471 → 1467 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2013/05/24 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1628 → 1617 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1703 → 1714 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/05/24 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1558 → 1545 (-13) | 0 - 1 | BFC Siófok1547 → 1560 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/05/22 | Hungary Cup neutral ground |
Debreceni VSC1759 → 1771 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1813 → 1801 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2013/05/19 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1728 → 1743 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1828 → 1813 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2013/05/19 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1581 → 1592 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1721 → 1710 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2013/05/18 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1847 → 1850 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1614 → 1611 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2013/05/18 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1742 → 1751 (+9) | 2 - 0 | MTK1692 → 1683 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/05/18 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1539 → 1547 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Pécsi MFC1581 → 1573 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2013/05/18 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1480 → 1471 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Újpest FC1619 → 1628 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2013/05/17 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1673 → 1662 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1748 → 1759 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/05/17 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1699 → 1703 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1562 → 1558 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/05/12 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1737 → 1748 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1858 → 1847 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2013/05/12 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1823 → 1828 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1747 → 1742 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2013/05/11 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1635 → 1619 (-16) | 2 - 4 | Budapest Honvéd1712 → 1728 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/05/11 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1597 → 1581 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1683 → 1699 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/05/11 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1716 → 1721 (+5) | 3 - 1 | BFC Siófok1544 → 1539 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2013/05/11 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1551 → 1562 (+11) | 6 - 1 | Egri FC1491 → 1480 (-11) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2013/05/10 | NB I![]() |
MTK1685 → 1692 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE1680 → 1673 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/05/10 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1618 → 1614 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Diósgyöri VTK1577 → 1581 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2013/05/08 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1836 → 1823 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1845 → 1858 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/05/07 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1733 → 1737 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1500 → 1496 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2013/05/05 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1643 → 1635 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1828 → 1836 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2013/05/05 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1698 → 1680 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1729 → 1747 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/05/04 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1575 → 1577 (+2) | 3 - 3 | Debreceni VSC1735 → 1733 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2013/05/04 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1706 → 1712 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1557 → 1551 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/05/04 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1534 → 1544 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1628 → 1618 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2013/05/04 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1501 → 1491 (-10) | 2 - 3 | Pécsi MFC1587 → 1597 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/05/03 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1839 → 1845 (+6) | 2 - 0 | MTK1691 → 1685 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/05/03 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1685 → 1683 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1714 → 1716 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/04/30 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1645 → 1643 (-2) | 1 - 1 | MTK1689 → 1691 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2013/04/28 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1739 → 1729 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1829 → 1839 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/04/28 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1605 → 1587 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1688 → 1706 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/04/27 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1619 → 1628 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1694 → 1685 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/04/27 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1729 → 1735 (+6) | 4 - 1 | BFC Siófok1540 → 1534 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2013/04/27 | NB I![]() |
MTK1682 → 1689 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Diósgyöri VTK1582 → 1575 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2013/04/27 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1568 → 1557 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Újpest FC1634 → 1645 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2013/04/26 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1844 → 1828 (-16) | 3 - 4 | Paksi SE1682 → 1698 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2013/04/26 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1710 → 1714 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Egri FC1505 → 1501 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2013/04/24 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1851 → 1829 (-22) | 1 - 5 | Ferencvárosi TC1717 → 1739 (+22) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/04/23 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1689 → 1710 (+21) | 5 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1865 → 1844 (-21) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2013/04/21 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1685 → 1694 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1738 → 1729 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/04/21 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1581 → 1582 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1718 → 1717 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2013/04/20 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1845 → 1851 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Paksi SE1688 → 1682 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/04/20 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1563 → 1568 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1870 → 1865 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2013/04/20 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1691 → 1688 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1686 → 1689 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/04/20 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1494 → 1505 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Kaposvári RFC1630 → 1619 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2013/04/19 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1624 → 1634 (+10) | 4 - 2 | Pécsi MFC1615 → 1605 (-10) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/04/19 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1528 → 1540 (+12) | 2 - 1 | MTK1694 → 1682 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2013/04/17 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1865 → 1845 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1850 → 1870 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/04/16 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1683 → 1691 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1726 → 1718 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2013/04/16 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1511 → 1528 (+17) | 3 - 0 | Diósgyöri VTK1598 → 1581 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/04/16 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1512 → 1500 (-12) | 0 - 3 | Debreceni VSC1726 → 1738 (+12) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2013/04/14 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1853 → 1850 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1862 → 1865 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/04/14 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1680 → 1686 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1630 → 1624 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/04/13 | NB I![]() |
MTK1708 → 1694 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1671 → 1685 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2013/04/13 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1722 → 1726 (+4) | 4 - 2 | BFC Siófok1515 → 1511 (-4) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2013/04/13 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1721 → 1726 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Egri FC1499 → 1494 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2013/04/13 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1605 → 1615 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1573 → 1563 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2013/04/12 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1642 → 1630 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1671 → 1683 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/04/12 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1683 → 1688 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Diósgyöri VTK1603 → 1598 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2013/04/10 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1679 → 1671 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1854 → 1862 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2013/04/10 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1561 → 1573 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1733 → 1721 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2013/04/09 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1624 → 1605 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Kaposvári RFC1623 → 1642 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/04/09 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1497 → 1499 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Paksi SE1685 → 1683 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2013/04/07 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1588 → 1603 (+15) | 2 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1869 → 1854 (-15) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2013/04/07 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1672 → 1671 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1732 → 1733 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/04/06 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1681 → 1679 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1720 → 1722 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/04/06 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1576 → 1561 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1665 → 1680 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/04/06 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1510 → 1497 (-13) | 0 - 3 | MTK1695 → 1708 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2013/04/06 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1513 → 1515 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE1687 → 1685 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2013/04/05 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1634 → 1624 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1843 → 1853 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2013/04/05 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1623 → 1630 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Kaposvári RFC1630 → 1623 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/03/31 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1839 → 1843 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Diósgyöri VTK1592 → 1588 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2013/03/31 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1748 → 1732 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Újpest FC1607 → 1623 (+16) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/03/30 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1690 → 1687 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1678 → 1681 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/03/30 | NB I![]() |
MTK1688 → 1695 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1679 → 1672 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/03/30 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1687 → 1665 (-22) | 0 - 2 | Pécsi MFC1612 → 1634 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2013/03/30 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1714 → 1720 (+6) | 4 - 0 | Egri FC1516 → 1510 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2013/03/29 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1866 → 1869 (+3) | 6 - 0 | BFC Siófok1516 → 1513 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2013/03/29 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1619 → 1630 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1587 → 1576 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2013/03/24 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Pécsi MFC1617 → 1612 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1861 → 1866 (+5) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2013/03/23 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1712 → 1714 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Egri FC1518 → 1516 (-2) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2013/03/21 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1858 → 1861 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Pécsi MFC1620 → 1617 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2013/03/20 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Egri FC1527 → 1518 (-9) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1703 → 1712 (+9) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2013/03/10 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1740 → 1748 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Pécsi MFC1628 → 1620 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2013/03/10 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1698 → 1703 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1612 → 1607 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/03/09 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1536 → 1527 (-9) | 0 - 4 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1849 → 1858 (+9) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2013/03/09 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1837 → 1839 (+2) | 2 - 1 | BFC Siófok1518 → 1516 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2013/03/09 | NB I![]() |
MTK1680 → 1688 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1595 → 1587 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/03/09 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1592 → 1592 (0) | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1678 → 1678 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/03/08 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1715 → 1690 (-25) | 0 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1654 → 1679 (+25) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2013/03/08 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1631 → 1619 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Kecskeméti TE1675 → 1687 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2013/03/06 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1740 → 1740 (0) | 0 - 0 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1849 → 1849 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2013/03/06 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1843 → 1837 (-6) | 3 - 3 | Egri FC1530 → 1536 (+6) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2013/03/06 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1583 → 1595 (+12) | 4 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1710 → 1698 (-12) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2013/03/06 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1657 → 1654 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Pécsi MFC1625 → 1628 (+3) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2013/03/03 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1672 → 1657 (-15) | 0 - 4 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1834 → 1849 (+15) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2013/03/03 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1601 → 1583 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1692 → 1710 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/03/02 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1638 → 1631 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1836 → 1843 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2013/03/02 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1676 → 1675 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1739 → 1740 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2013/03/02 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1636 → 1612 (-24) | 0 - 6 | Paksi SE1691 → 1715 (+24) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/03/02 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1674 → 1678 (+4) | 2 - 1 | BFC Siófok1522 → 1518 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/03/01 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1616 → 1625 (+9) | 2 - 1 | MTK1689 → 1680 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/03/01 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1542 → 1530 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Diósgyöri VTK1580 → 1592 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/02/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1830 → 1836 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1678 → 1672 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/02/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
BFC Siófok1515 → 1522 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1519 → 1512 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/02/23 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1687 → 1678 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1821 → 1830 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2013/02/23 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1507 → 1519 (+12) | 3 - 1 | BFC Siófok1527 → 1515 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/02/20 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1830 → 1834 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1743 → 1739 (-4) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/02/20 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Egri FC1521 → 1542 (+21) | 4 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1842 → 1821 (-21) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2013/02/20 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Pécsi MFC1609 → 1616 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1694 → 1687 (-7) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/02/20 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1686 → 1692 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1607 → 1601 (-6) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2013/02/09 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1497 → 1489 (-8) | 3 - 6 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1822 → 1830 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2013/02/02 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1819 → 1822 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1500 → 1497 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2012/12/07 | Europa League![]() |
Sporting CP1829 → 1838 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1828 → 1819 (-9) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/12/07 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1633 → 1638 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1612 → 1607 (-5) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/12/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1847 → 1842 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1689 → 1694 (+5) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/12/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1677 → 1686 (+9) | 2 - 0 | MTK1698 → 1689 (-9) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2012/12/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Pécsi MFC1598 → 1609 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Paksi SE1702 → 1691 (-11) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2012/12/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1756 → 1743 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Egri FC1508 → 1521 (+13) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2012/12/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Újpest FC1631 → 1636 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Diósgyöri VTK1585 → 1580 (-5) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2012/12/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1413 → 1416 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1679 → 1676 (-3) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2012/12/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1522 → 1507 (-15) | 0 - 2 | BFC Siófok1512 → 1527 (+15) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2012/12/04 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1508 → 1500 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Lombard Pápa TFC1604 → 1612 (+8) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2012/12/02 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1835 → 1828 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC1624 → 1631 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2012/12/02 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1672 → 1677 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Pécsi MFC1603 → 1598 (-5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/12/01 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1672 → 1674 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1849 → 1847 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2012/12/01 | NB I![]() |
MTK1687 → 1698 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1690 → 1679 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/12/01 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1568 → 1585 (+17) | 3 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1706 → 1689 (-17) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2012/12/01 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1504 → 1512 (+8) | 4 - 3 | Egri FC1516 → 1508 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/11/30 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1752 → 1756 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1637 → 1633 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2012/11/30 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1694 → 1702 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1612 → 1604 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2012/11/28 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1577 → 1568 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1697 → 1706 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2012/11/28 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1537 → 1522 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1451 → 1466 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2012/11/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Paksi SE1703 → 1694 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1840 → 1849 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2012/11/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1747 → 1752 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus1555 → 1550 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2012/11/25 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1598 → 1612 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1849 → 1835 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2012/11/25 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1628 → 1624 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Diósgyöri VTK1573 → 1577 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2012/11/24 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1832 → 1840 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1755 → 1747 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/11/24 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1693 → 1690 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1669 → 1672 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/11/24 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1692 → 1697 (+5) | 2 - 0 | BFC Siófok1509 → 1504 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2012/11/24 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1525 → 1516 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1663 → 1672 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2012/11/23 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1639 → 1637 (-2) | 0 - 0 | MTK1685 → 1687 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/11/23 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1619 → 1603 (-16) | 1 - 3 | Paksi SE1687 → 1703 (+16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2012/11/22 | Europa League![]() |
Fehérvár FC1865 → 1849 (-16) | 0 - 1 | KRC Genk1873 → 1889 (+16) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/11/21 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus1541 → 1555 (+14) | 3 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1769 → 1755 (-14) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2012/11/21 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1683 → 1692 (+9) | 4 - 0 | Diósgyöri VTK1582 → 1573 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2012/11/21 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1462 → 1451 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1526 → 1537 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2012/11/20 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1824 → 1832 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Paksi SE1695 → 1687 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/11/18 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1686 → 1683 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1660 → 1663 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/11/18 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1631 → 1639 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1677 → 1669 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/11/17 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1615 → 1619 (+4) | 0 - 0 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1869 → 1865 (-4) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2012/11/17 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1793 → 1769 (-24) | 0 - 2 | MTK1661 → 1685 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/11/17 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1696 → 1693 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE1692 → 1695 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/11/17 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1822 → 1824 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Egri FC1527 → 1525 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2012/11/16 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1601 → 1598 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Diósgyöri VTK1579 → 1582 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/11/16 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1621 → 1628 (+7) | 4 - 2 | BFC Siófok1516 → 1509 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2012/11/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1651 → 1660 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1831 → 1822 (-9) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2012/11/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1590 → 1601 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1880 → 1869 (-11) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2012/11/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1584 → 1579 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1788 → 1793 (+5) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2012/11/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1699 → 1696 (-3) | 1 - 1 | MTK1658 → 1661 (+3) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/11/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Paksi SE1687 → 1692 (+5) | 4 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1531 → 1526 (-5) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/11/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Egri FC1512 → 1527 (+15) | 4 - 0 | Újpest FC1636 → 1621 (-15) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2012/11/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1635 → 1631 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1504 → 1508 (+4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/11/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
BFC Siófok1530 → 1516 (-14) | 1 - 4 | Pécsi MFC1601 → 1615 (+14) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2012/11/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1422 → 1413 (-9) | 0 - 5 | Ferencvárosi TC1668 → 1677 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2012/11/11 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1875 → 1880 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1704 → 1699 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2012/11/11 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1657 → 1668 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1799 → 1788 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2012/11/10 | NB I![]() |
MTK1671 → 1658 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1818 → 1831 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2012/11/10 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1702 → 1687 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Kaposvári RFC1620 → 1635 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2012/11/10 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1640 → 1651 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC1647 → 1636 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/11/10 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1525 → 1512 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1673 → 1686 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2012/11/09 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1587 → 1584 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Pécsi MFC1598 → 1601 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/11/09 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1521 → 1530 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1599 → 1590 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/11/08 | Europa League![]() |
FC Basel1930 → 1938 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1883 → 1875 (-8) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2012/11/04 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1629 → 1620 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1874 → 1883 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2012/11/04 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1824 → 1818 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1667 → 1673 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/11/03 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1815 → 1799 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE1686 → 1702 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/11/03 | NB I![]() |
MTK1660 → 1671 (+11) | 4 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1668 → 1657 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/11/03 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1590 → 1599 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1649 → 1640 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/11/03 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1592 → 1598 (+6) | 2 - 1 | BFC Siófok1527 → 1521 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/11/02 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1710 → 1704 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Diósgyöri VTK1581 → 1587 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/11/02 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1639 → 1647 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Egri FC1533 → 1525 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2012/10/31 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1870 → 1874 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1653 → 1649 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2012/10/31 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Rákospalotai EAC1422 → 1416 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Paksi SE1680 → 1686 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2012/10/31 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Pécsi VSK1443 → 1431 (-12) | 1 - 4 | Budapest Honvéd1655 → 1667 (+12) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2012/10/28 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1861 → 1870 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1824 → 1815 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/10/28 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1666 → 1668 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1826 → 1824 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2012/10/27 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1683 → 1680 (-3) | 0 - 0 | MTK1657 → 1660 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/10/27 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1658 → 1655 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Újpest FC1636 → 1639 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/10/27 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1658 → 1653 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Pécsi MFC1587 → 1592 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/10/27 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1593 → 1581 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1617 → 1629 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2012/10/26 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1539 → 1527 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1698 → 1710 (+12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2012/10/26 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1534 → 1533 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1589 → 1590 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/10/25 | Europa League![]() |
Fehérvár FC1849 → 1861 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FC Basel1927 → 1915 (-12) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/10/21 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1823 → 1826 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Újpest FC1639 → 1636 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2012/10/21 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1820 → 1824 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Diósgyöri VTK1597 → 1593 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2012/10/20 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1691 → 1698 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1665 → 1658 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/10/20 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1579 → 1589 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1668 → 1658 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2012/10/20 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1607 → 1617 (+10) | 3 - 0 | BFC Siófok1549 → 1539 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2012/10/20 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1591 → 1587 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Egri FC1530 → 1534 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/10/19 | NB I![]() |
MTK1644 → 1657 (+13) | 3 - 2 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1862 → 1849 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2012/10/19 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1669 → 1666 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Paksi SE1680 → 1683 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/10/17 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Pécsi MFC1587 → 1591 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1535 → 1531 (-4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2012/10/16 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1860 → 1862 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1506 → 1504 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2012/10/16 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
MTK1641 → 1644 (+3) | 4 - 2 | Szolnoki MÁV1425 → 1422 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2012/10/14 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1815 → 1820 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Újpest FC1644 → 1639 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2012/10/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1858 → 1860 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Kaposvári RFC1609 → 1607 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2012/10/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1694 → 1691 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1666 → 1669 (+3) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/10/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1659 → 1668 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1674 → 1665 (-9) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/10/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Paksi SE1685 → 1680 (-5) | 1 - 1 | BFC Siófok1544 → 1549 (+5) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/10/13 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Egri FC1523 → 1530 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Diósgyöri VTK1604 → 1597 (-7) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/10/10 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Újpest FC1635 → 1644 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1824 → 1815 (-9) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2012/10/10 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1510 → 1506 (-4) | 0 - 2 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1854 → 1858 (+4) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2012/10/10 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
MTK1650 → 1641 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1685 → 1694 (+9) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2012/10/10 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1676 → 1674 (-2) | 3 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1657 → 1659 (+2) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/10/10 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
BFC Siófok1543 → 1544 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE1686 → 1685 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2012/10/10 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1573 → 1579 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1615 → 1609 (-6) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/10/10 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1597 → 1604 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Egri FC1530 → 1523 (-7) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/10/10 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1536 → 1535 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Pécsi MFC1586 → 1587 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/10/10 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1664 → 1666 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Szolnoki MÁV1427 → 1425 (-2) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2012/10/07 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1871 → 1854 (-17) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1647 → 1664 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2012/10/07 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1551 → 1543 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1816 → 1824 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2012/10/06 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1685 → 1686 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1824 → 1823 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2012/10/06 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1681 → 1676 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Kaposvári RFC1610 → 1615 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/10/06 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1544 → 1530 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1671 → 1685 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2012/10/06 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1640 → 1635 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1568 → 1573 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/10/05 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1588 → 1597 (+9) | 2 - 1 | MTK1659 → 1650 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2012/10/05 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1672 → 1657 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Pécsi MFC1571 → 1586 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2012/10/04 | Europa League![]() |
Fehérvár FC1853 → 1871 (+18) | 3 - 0 | Sporting CP1898 → 1880 (-18) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/09/30 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1638 → 1647 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Diósgyöri VTK1597 → 1588 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/09/30 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1589 → 1571 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Újpest FC1622 → 1640 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2012/09/29 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1683 → 1685 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1855 → 1853 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2012/09/29 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1809 → 1816 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1688 → 1681 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2012/09/29 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1663 → 1671 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1680 → 1672 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/09/29 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1615 → 1610 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Egri FC1539 → 1544 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/09/28 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1819 → 1824 (+5) | 6 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1573 → 1568 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2012/09/28 | NB I![]() |
MTK1665 → 1659 (-6) | 1 - 1 | BFC Siófok1545 → 1551 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2012/09/23 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1869 → 1855 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1805 → 1819 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/09/23 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1545 → 1545 (0) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1638 → 1638 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2012/09/22 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1524 → 1539 (+15) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1824 → 1809 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2012/09/22 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1671 → 1680 (+9) | 5 - 3 | Kaposvári RFC1624 → 1615 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2012/09/22 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1613 → 1622 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1672 → 1663 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/09/22 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1586 → 1573 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Pécsi MFC1576 → 1589 (+13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2012/09/21 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1675 → 1688 (+13) | 3 - 0 | MTK1678 → 1665 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/09/21 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1587 → 1597 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE1693 → 1683 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2012/09/20 | Europa League![]() |
KRC Genk1845 → 1863 (+18) | 3 - 0 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1887 → 1869 (-18) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/09/16 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1817 → 1824 (+7) | 4 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1678 → 1671 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/09/16 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1802 → 1805 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Pécsi MFC1579 → 1576 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2012/09/15 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1895 → 1887 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Diósgyöri VTK1579 → 1587 (+8) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2012/09/15 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1688 → 1672 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Lombard Pápa TFC1570 → 1586 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2012/09/15 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1686 → 1693 (+7) | 4 - 1 | BFC Siófok1552 → 1545 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/09/15 | NB I![]() |
MTK1671 → 1678 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Egri FC1531 → 1524 (-7) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/09/14 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1629 → 1638 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1684 → 1675 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/09/14 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1627 → 1624 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC1610 → 1613 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2012/09/12 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1527 → 1536 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE1695 → 1686 (-9) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2012/09/12 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1502 → 1510 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1635 → 1627 (-8) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2012/09/11 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Szolnoki MÁV1424 → 1427 (+3) | 0 - 0 | MTK1674 → 1671 (-3) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2012/09/09 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1795 → 1802 (+7) | 5 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1691 → 1684 (-7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2012/09/09 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1622 → 1629 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1695 → 1688 (-7) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/09/08 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1893 → 1895 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1572 → 1570 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2012/09/08 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1814 → 1817 (+3) | 5 - 2 | Diósgyöri VTK1582 → 1579 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2012/09/08 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Pécsi MFC1582 → 1579 (-3) | 1 - 1 | BFC Siófok1549 → 1552 (+3) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2012/09/07 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Újpest FC1630 → 1610 (-20) | 2 - 5 | Egri FC1511 → 1531 (+20) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2012/09/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1632 → 1635 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1896 → 1893 (-3) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2012/09/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1691 → 1678 (-13) | 0 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1782 → 1795 (+13) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2012/09/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Egri FC1517 → 1511 (-6) | 1 - 3 | Debreceni VSC1808 → 1814 (+6) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2012/09/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
MTK1685 → 1674 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1611 → 1622 (+11) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/09/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Paksi SE1692 → 1695 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Pécsi MFC1585 → 1582 (-3) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2012/09/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1575 → 1582 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Újpest FC1637 → 1630 (-7) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2012/09/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
BFC Siófok1559 → 1549 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1517 → 1527 (+10) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/09/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1568 → 1572 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1506 → 1502 (-4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/09/04 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1692 → 1695 (+3) | 5 - 0 | Szolnoki MÁV1427 → 1424 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2012/09/02 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1566 → 1559 (-7) | 1 - 3 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1889 → 1896 (+7) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2012/09/02 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1635 → 1637 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1810 → 1808 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2012/09/01 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1704 → 1691 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Paksi SE1679 → 1692 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/09/01 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1589 → 1575 (-14) | 0 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1768 → 1782 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2012/09/01 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1551 → 1568 (+17) | 3 - 0 | Kaposvári RFC1649 → 1632 (-17) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2012/09/01 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1517 → 1517 (0) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1611 → 1611 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2012/08/31 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1705 → 1691 (-14) | 1 - 2 | MTK1671 → 1685 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2012/08/31 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1595 → 1585 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1682 → 1692 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2012/08/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
Club Brugge KV1907 → 1916 (+9) | 4 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1819 → 1810 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2012/08/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
Fehérvár FC1894 → 1889 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor1806 → 1811 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2012/08/26 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1891 → 1894 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1707 → 1704 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2012/08/26 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1817 → 1819 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1553 → 1551 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2012/08/25 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1757 → 1768 (+11) | 5 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1693 → 1682 (-11) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/08/25 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1628 → 1611 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1688 → 1705 (+17) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/08/25 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1653 → 1649 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Pécsi MFC1591 → 1595 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/08/25 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1582 → 1589 (+7) | 2 - 1 | BFC Siófok1573 → 1566 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2012/08/24 | NB I![]() |
MTK1664 → 1671 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1642 → 1635 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/08/24 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1696 → 1679 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Egri FC1500 → 1517 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2012/08/23 | Europa League q.![]() |
Debreceni VSC1837 → 1817 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge KV1877 → 1897 (+20) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/08/23 | Europa League q.![]() |
Trabzonspor1803 → 1803 (0) | 0 - 0 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1891 → 1891 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2012/08/19 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1890 → 1891 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Egri FC1501 → 1500 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2012/08/19 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1691 → 1688 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Paksi SE1693 → 1696 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/08/19 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1635 → 1642 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1635 → 1628 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/08/19 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1569 → 1553 (-16) | 0 - 2 | MTK1648 → 1664 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/08/18 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1597 → 1591 (-6) | 2 - 3 | Debreceni VSC1831 → 1837 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2012/08/18 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1581 → 1573 (-8) | 2 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1749 → 1757 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2012/08/18 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1713 → 1707 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Diósgyöri VTK1576 → 1582 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/08/17 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1708 → 1693 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Kaposvári RFC1638 → 1653 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/08/12 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1907 → 1890 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1674 → 1691 (+17) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2012/08/12 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1697 → 1693 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Újpest FC1631 → 1635 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/08/12 | NB I![]() |
MTK1652 → 1648 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Pécsi MFC1593 → 1597 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/08/11 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1826 → 1831 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1713 → 1708 (-5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2012/08/11 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1624 → 1635 (+11) | 4 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1580 → 1569 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2012/08/11 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1570 → 1576 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Egri FC1507 → 1501 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/08/10 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1744 → 1749 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1643 → 1638 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2012/08/10 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1599 → 1581 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Szombathelyi Haladás1695 → 1713 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2012/08/09 | Europa League q.![]() |
KAA Gent1826 → 1807 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1888 → 1907 (+19) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2012/08/07 | Champions League q.![]() |
Debreceni VSC1856 → 1826 (-30) | 0 - 2 | BATE Borisov1707 → 1737 (+30) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/08/05 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1637 → 1631 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1882 → 1888 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2012/08/05 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1718 → 1713 (-5) | 1 - 1 | MTK1647 → 1652 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/08/05 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1669 → 1674 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Diósgyöri VTK1575 → 1570 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2012/08/04 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1629 → 1643 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1870 → 1856 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2012/08/04 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1748 → 1744 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1691 → 1695 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2012/08/04 | NB I![]() |
Pécsi MFC1595 → 1593 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1622 → 1624 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2012/08/03 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1579 → 1580 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE1698 → 1697 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2012/08/03 | NB I![]() |
Egri FC1507 → 1507 (0) | 1 - 1 | BFC Siófok1599 → 1599 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2012/08/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
Fehérvár FC1875 → 1882 (+7) | 1 - 0 | KAA Gent1850 → 1843 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/08/01 | Champions League q.![]() |
BATE Borisov1705 → 1707 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1872 → 1870 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2012/07/29 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1883 → 1875 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1571 → 1579 (+8) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2012/07/29 | NB I![]() |
MTK1636 → 1647 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1640 → 1629 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/07/29 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok1610 → 1599 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1658 → 1669 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/07/28 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1864 → 1872 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1756 → 1748 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2012/07/28 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1622 → 1622 (0) | 1 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1718 → 1718 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2012/07/28 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1714 → 1698 (-16) | 2 - 3 | Pécsi MFC1579 → 1595 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/07/27 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1566 → 1575 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1646 → 1637 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/07/27 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1686 → 1691 (+5) | 4 - 2 | Egri FC1512 → 1507 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2012/07/26 | Europa League q.![]() |
Fehérvár FC1890 → 1883 (-7) | 0 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1673 → 1680 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2012/07/26 | Europa League q.![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1672 → 1658 (-14) | 0 - 4 | Anzhi Makhachkala1866 → 1880 (+14) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2012/07/24 | Champions League q.![]() |
Debreceni VSC1862 → 1864 (+2) | 3 - 0 | KF Skënderbeu1475 → 1473 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2012/07/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1684 → 1687 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1893 → 1890 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2012/07/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
Anzhi Makhachkala1857 → 1860 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1675 → 1672 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2012/07/17 | Champions League q.![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1453 → 1475 (+22) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1884 → 1862 (-22) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2012/07/12 | Europa League q.![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1672 → 1675 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1394 → 1391 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2012/07/11 | Hungary Supercup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1896 → 1893 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1881 → 1884 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2012/07/05 | Europa League q.![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1400 → 1394 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1666 → 1672 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |

