Season 2021/22
Hungary
Country rating
1701
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#21
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
32
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | Ferencvárosi TC![]() |
+3+8+3-33+9+4 |
1923 | 2028 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -20 | +37 | -27 | |
| 241 | Fehérvár FC![]() |
+11-3+19+8+1-4 |
1782 | 1907 | 0 | -56 | -56 | -33 | +5 | -28 | |
| 251 | Kisvárda FC![]() |
+3+6+1+7+13+4 |
1735 | 1735 | 0 | +73 | +73 | +74 | -1 | ||
| 290 | Újpest FC![]() |
-14-3-7-7-1+11 |
1718 | 2024 | 0 | +15 | +15 | -17 | +26 | +6 | |
| 292 | Gyori ETO FC![]() |
+12+14+7-14 |
1709 | 1896 | 0 | +7 | +7 | +7 | |||
| 309 | Paksi SE![]() |
+11-8-2-13-9+4 |
1725 | 1775 | 0 | +8 | +8 | -11 | +19 | ||
| 386 | Budapest Honvéd![]() |
-7-1-1-8-3+15 |
1663 | 1952 | 0 | +27 | +27 | -7 | +34 | ||
| 444 | Mezokövesdi SE![]() |
-11+20-8-14+3-11 |
1674 | 1739 | 0 | -36 | -36 | -36 | |||
| 464 | Debreceni VSC![]() |
+7-6-19+140-15 |
1652 | 1887 | 0 | -16 | -16 | -7 | -9 | ||
| 489 | Zalaegerszegi TE![]() |
-11-11-16-3-15-4 |
1662 | 1831 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -12 | +2 | ||
| 522 | MTK![]() |
-8-20+16+2+33+15 |
1627 | 1934 | 0 | -28 | -28 | -19 | -9 | ||
| 562 | Szombathelyi Haladás![]() |
+13-12-4 |
1573 | 1751 | 0 | -4 | -4 | -4 | |||
| 568 | Pécsi MFC![]() |
+15-13 |
1790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 572 | Diósgyöri VTK![]() |
-18+12+13+150-5 |
1798 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 603 | Balmazújvárosi FC![]() |
-30 |
1583 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 624 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE![]() |
+17-22+10+11-9 |
1551 | 1867 | 0 | +12 | +12 | +12 | |||
| 624 | Budapesti Vasas![]() |
+13-7-7 |
1542 | 2013 | 0 | -7 | -7 | -7 | |||
| 629 | Gyirmót FC![]() |
-7+1+7+2+15-4 |
1550 | 1550 | 0 | +43 | +43 | +50 | -7 | ||
| 638 | Budapesti VSC![]() |
-17-12 |
1537 | 1804 | 0 | -12 | -12 | -12 | |||
| 644 | Kecskeméti TE![]() |
-10+9-11 |
1544 | 1747 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -2 | |||
| 748 | Dunaújváros PASE![]() |
-19 |
1575 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 759 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus![]() |
-9-18 |
1486 | 1669 | 0 | -18 | -18 | -18 | |||
| 803 | Dorogi FC![]() |
-3-10 |
1470 | 1725 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -10 | |||
| 833 | Tiszakécske![]() |
-14-14 |
1463 | 1576 | 0 | -14 | -14 | -14 | |||
| 850 | Salgotarjan BTC![]() |
-15 |
1771 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 850 | BFC Siófok![]() |
-4-13 |
1455 | 1781 | 0 | -13 | -13 | -13 | |||
| 850 | Szolnoki MÁV![]() |
+8-12 |
1513 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 862 | III. Kerületi TVE![]() |
+30-13-14 |
1451 | 1597 | 0 | -14 | -14 | -14 | |||
| 889 | Lombard Pápa TFC![]() |
-12 |
1759 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 907 | Budafoki MTE![]() |
-12-10-17-8-5-7 |
1436 | 1512 | 0 | -7 | -7 | -7 | |||
| 1022 | Egri FC![]() |
-13 |
1544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1047 | Vác FC![]() |
-17-14 |
1387 | 1854 | 0 | -14 | -14 | -14 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | Ferencvárosi TC![]() |
2022/05/14 | 51 | 32 | 5 | 14 | 92 | 53 | 1 | 33 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 60 | 31 | 71 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 21 |
| 251 | Kisvárda FC![]() |
2022/05/15 | 35 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 55 | 37 | 1 | 33 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 50 | 34 | 59 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
| 241 | Fehérvár FC![]() |
2022/05/14 | 37 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 48 | 43 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 290 | Újpest FC![]() |
2022/05/13 | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 66 | 63 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 50 | 48 | 44 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| 309 | Paksi SE![]() |
2022/05/14 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 83 | 66 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 75 | 63 | 43 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | ||||||
| 464 | Debreceni VSC![]() |
2022/05/15 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 46 | 54 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 45 | 52 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 489 | Zalaegerszegi TE![]() |
2022/05/15 | 35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 48 | 59 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 44 | 58 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
| 386 | Budapest Honvéd![]() |
2022/05/15 | 37 | 13 | 8 | 16 | 56 | 54 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 48 | 51 | 38 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | ||||||
| 444 | Mezokövesdi SE![]() |
2022/05/13 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 37 | 49 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 37 | 49 | 38 | ||||||||||||
| 522 | MTK![]() |
2022/05/15 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 29 | 54 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 50 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
| 629 | Gyirmót FC![]() |
2022/05/14 | 35 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 35 | 52 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 292 | Gyori ETO FC![]() |
2022/04/20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 624 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE![]() |
2022/03/02 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 644 | Kecskeméti TE![]() |
2022/02/09 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 562 | Szombathelyi Haladás![]() |
2021/10/27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| 624 | Budapesti Vasas![]() |
2022/02/09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 638 | Budapesti VSC![]() |
2021/11/03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 759 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus![]() |
2021/09/19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 803 | Dorogi FC![]() |
2021/09/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 833 | Tiszakécske![]() |
2021/09/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 850 | BFC Siófok![]() |
2021/09/19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 862 | III. Kerületi TVE![]() |
2021/11/03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 907 | Budafoki MTE![]() |
2021/10/27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1047 | Vác FC![]() |
2021/09/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 568 | Pécsi MFC![]() |
2021/02/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 572 | Diósgyöri VTK![]() |
2021/05/09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 603 | Balmazújvárosi FC![]() |
2020/09/20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 748 | Dunaújváros PASE![]() |
2020/10/28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 850 | Salgotarjan BTC![]() |
2020/10/28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 850 | Szolnoki MÁV![]() |
2021/02/09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 889 | Lombard Pápa TFC![]() |
2020/09/19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1022 | Egri FC![]() |
2020/10/28 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NB I![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 195 | 78 | 52 | 65 | 293 | 1.5 | 265 | 1.4 | 558 | 2.9 | 28 | 0.1 | 5.2 | |
Hungary Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 1.2 | 49 | 2.1 | 76 | 3.3 | -22 | -1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Hungary.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 2.1 | 9 | 1.1 | 26 | 3.3 | 8 | 1.0 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1.2 | 11 | 1.8 | 18 | 3.0 | -4 | -0.7 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.8 | 12 | 2.0 | 17 | 2.8 | -7 | -1.2 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/05/15 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1720 → 1705 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1630 → 1645 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/05/15 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1723 → 1727 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1606 → 1602 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/05/15 | NB I![]() |
MTK1575 → 1590 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1627 → 1612 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/05/14 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1544 → 1540 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1885 → 1889 (+4) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2022/05/14 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1737 → 1733 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Paksi SE1681 → 1685 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/05/13 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1630 → 1619 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Újpest FC1686 → 1697 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/05/11 | Hungary Cup neutral ground |
Paksi SE1690 → 1681 (-9) | 0 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1876 → 1885 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2022/05/08 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1687 → 1686 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1736 → 1737 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/05/08 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1703 → 1690 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1710 → 1723 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/05/08 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1621 → 1606 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Gyirmót FC1529 → 1544 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/05/07 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1909 → 1876 (-33) | 0 - 3 | MTK1542 → 1575 (+33) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2022/05/07 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1627 → 1627 (0) | 1 - 1 | Puskás FC1720 → 1720 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/05/07 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1633 → 1630 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1627 → 1630 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2022/05/05 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1703 → 1710 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1694 → 1687 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/05/04 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1906 → 1909 (+3) | 5 - 3 | Zalaegerszegi TE1624 → 1621 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2022/05/04 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1527 → 1529 (+2) | 3 - 3 | Paksi SE1705 → 1703 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2022/05/03 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1728 → 1736 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1641 → 1633 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/05/03 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1641 → 1627 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1613 → 1627 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/05/01 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1701 → 1694 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Gyirmót FC1520 → 1527 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/05/01 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1640 → 1624 (-16) | 2 - 3 | MTK1524 → 1540 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/04/30 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1714 → 1722 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1649 → 1641 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/04/30 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1642 → 1641 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1702 → 1703 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/04/30 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1632 → 1613 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Fehérvár FC1709 → 1728 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/04/29 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1713 → 1705 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1898 → 1906 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2022/04/24 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1895 → 1898 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1704 → 1701 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2022/04/24 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1519 → 1520 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1643 → 1642 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2022/04/23 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1712 → 1709 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Puskás FC1711 → 1714 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/04/23 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1651 → 1640 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Paksi SE1702 → 1713 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/04/23 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1696 → 1702 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1638 → 1632 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2022/04/22 | NB I![]() |
MTK1544 → 1524 (-20) | 0 - 4 | Mezokövesdi SE1629 → 1649 (+20) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/04/20 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1709 → 1695 (-14) | 1 - 4 | Ferencvárosi TC1881 → 1895 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2022/04/19 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Paksi SE1688 → 1702 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Újpest FC1718 → 1704 (-14) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/04/17 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1714 → 1711 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1693 → 1696 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/04/17 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1640 → 1629 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Fehérvár FC1701 → 1712 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/04/16 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1650 → 1643 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1874 → 1881 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2022/04/16 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1707 → 1718 (+11) | 4 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1662 → 1651 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/04/16 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1680 → 1688 (+8) | 4 - 0 | MTK1552 → 1544 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/04/15 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1631 → 1638 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Gyirmót FC1526 → 1519 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/04/10 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1700 → 1680 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Újpest FC1687 → 1707 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/04/10 | NB I![]() |
MTK1550 → 1552 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1703 → 1701 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2022/04/09 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1870 → 1874 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1635 → 1631 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/04/09 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1708 → 1693 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Mezokövesdi SE1625 → 1640 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2022/04/09 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1523 → 1526 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Puskás FC1717 → 1714 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2022/04/08 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1651 → 1662 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1661 → 1650 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/04/03 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1715 → 1717 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1872 → 1870 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2022/04/03 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1681 → 1687 (+6) | 2 - 0 | MTK1556 → 1550 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2022/04/02 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1691 → 1703 (+12) | 5 - 3 | Kisvárda FC1720 → 1708 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/04/02 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1663 → 1661 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE1698 → 1700 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/04/02 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1638 → 1635 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1648 → 1651 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/04/01 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1620 → 1625 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Gyirmót FC1528 → 1523 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/03/20 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1702 → 1681 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1642 → 1663 (+21) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/03/20 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1713 → 1698 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1623 → 1638 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/03/19 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1649 → 1648 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Puskás FC1714 → 1715 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/03/19 | NB I![]() |
MTK1554 → 1556 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1722 → 1720 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2022/03/19 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1541 → 1528 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Fehérvár FC1678 → 1691 (+13) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/03/18 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1870 → 1872 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1622 → 1620 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/03/13 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1690 → 1678 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1858 → 1870 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2022/03/13 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1719 → 1722 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Gyirmót FC1544 → 1541 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/03/12 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1634 → 1623 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Újpest FC1691 → 1702 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/03/12 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1624 → 1622 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1647 → 1649 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/03/12 | NB I![]() |
MTK1544 → 1554 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1652 → 1642 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/03/11 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1702 → 1714 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Paksi SE1725 → 1713 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/03/06 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1854 → 1858 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1723 → 1719 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/03/06 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1633 → 1647 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1704 → 1690 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/03/05 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1683 → 1691 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Puskás FC1710 → 1702 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2022/03/05 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1715 → 1725 (+10) | 4 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1634 → 1624 (-10) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/03/05 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1641 → 1652 (+11) | 4 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1645 → 1634 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/03/04 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1547 → 1544 (-3) | 1 - 1 | MTK1541 → 1544 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2022/03/03 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1702 → 1709 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1711 → 1704 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/03/02 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1551 → 1542 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Újpest FC1674 → 1683 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2022/03/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1648 → 1641 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1847 → 1854 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2022/02/27 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1664 → 1674 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1644 → 1634 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/02/27 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1640 → 1645 (+5) | 1 - 0 | MTK1546 → 1541 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/02/26 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1855 → 1847 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Gyirmót FC1539 → 1547 (+8) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2022/02/26 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1649 → 1648 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Puskás FC1709 → 1710 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/02/26 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1633 → 1633 (0) | 0 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1723 → 1723 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/02/25 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1708 → 1715 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Fehérvár FC1718 → 1711 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/02/20 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1733 → 1718 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Újpest FC1649 → 1664 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/02/20 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1732 → 1709 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1617 → 1640 (+23) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/02/19 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1726 → 1723 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Paksi SE1705 → 1708 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/02/19 | NB I![]() |
MTK1540 → 1546 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1861 → 1855 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2022/02/19 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1550 → 1539 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1622 → 1633 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/02/18 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1647 → 1644 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1646 → 1649 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/02/13 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1632 → 1622 (-10) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1851 → 1861 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2022/02/13 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1630 → 1646 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1749 → 1733 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/02/12 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1640 → 1617 (-23) | 1 - 4 | Mezokövesdi SE1624 → 1647 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/02/12 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1722 → 1705 (-17) | 2 - 3 | Gyirmót FC1533 → 1550 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2022/02/11 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1650 → 1649 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1725 → 1726 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/02/09 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1549 → 1542 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1844 → 1851 (+7) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2022/02/09 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1544 → 1533 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1619 → 1630 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/02/09 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1540 → 1551 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Gyirmót FC1544 → 1533 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/02/08 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Újpest FC1640 → 1650 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1735 → 1725 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/02/06 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1873 → 1844 (-29) | 0 - 3 | Paksi SE1693 → 1722 (+29) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/02/06 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1634 → 1624 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Puskás FC1739 → 1749 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/02/05 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1765 → 1749 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1624 → 1640 (+16) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/02/05 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1730 → 1735 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1624 → 1619 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/02/05 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1533 → 1544 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1651 → 1640 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/02/04 | NB I![]() |
MTK1539 → 1523 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1616 → 1632 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/01/30 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1658 → 1651 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1866 → 1873 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2022/01/30 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1731 → 1739 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1773 → 1765 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/01/30 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1639 → 1634 (-5) | 1 - 1 | MTK1534 → 1539 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/01/29 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1624 → 1624 (0) | 0 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1730 → 1730 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/01/29 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1687 → 1693 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1622 → 1616 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/01/29 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1640 → 1624 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Gyirmót FC1517 → 1533 (+16) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/01/27 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1719 → 1731 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1878 → 1866 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2021/12/19 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1733 → 1730 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Puskás FC1716 → 1719 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/12/19 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1609 → 1622 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC1671 → 1658 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/12/19 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1517 → 1517 (0) | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1624 → 1624 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/12/18 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1875 → 1878 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1643 → 1640 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2021/12/18 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1769 → 1773 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1643 → 1639 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2021/12/18 | NB I![]() |
MTK1550 → 1534 (-16) | 1 - 4 | Paksi SE1671 → 1687 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/12/12 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1601 → 1624 (+23) | 2 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1898 → 1875 (-23) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2021/12/12 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1660 → 1643 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Kisvárda FC1716 → 1733 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/12/12 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1663 → 1671 (+8) | 4 - 3 | Paksi SE1679 → 1671 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/12/11 | NB I![]() |
MTK1561 → 1550 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Fehérvár FC1758 → 1769 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2021/12/11 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1647 → 1643 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1605 → 1609 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/12/11 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1710 → 1716 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Gyirmót FC1523 → 1517 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2021/12/09 | Europa League![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1882 → 1898 (+16) | 1 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen2081 → 2065 (-16) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2021/12/05 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1707 → 1716 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1767 → 1758 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/12/05 | NB I![]() |
MTK1550 → 1561 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1674 → 1663 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/12/04 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1889 → 1882 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Puskás FC1703 → 1710 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2021/12/04 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1597 → 1605 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1609 → 1601 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/12/04 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1533 → 1523 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1650 → 1660 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/12/03 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1693 → 1679 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1633 → 1647 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/11/28 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1662 → 1650 (-12) | 0 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1877 → 1889 (+12) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2021/11/28 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1609 → 1609 (0) | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE1693 → 1693 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2021/11/28 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1709 → 1703 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1591 → 1597 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/11/27 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1645 → 1633 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Újpest FC1662 → 1674 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/11/27 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1764 → 1767 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Gyirmót FC1536 → 1533 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2021/11/27 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1699 → 1707 (+8) | 5 - 0 | MTK1558 → 1550 (-8) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/11/25 | Europa League![]() |
Real Betis2037 → 2044 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1884 → 1877 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/11/21 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1876 → 1884 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1772 → 1764 (-8) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2021/11/21 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1635 → 1645 (+10) | 3 - 0 | MTK1568 → 1558 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/11/20 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1678 → 1693 (+15) | 4 - 1 | Puskás FC1724 → 1709 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/11/20 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1652 → 1662 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1619 → 1609 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2021/11/20 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1534 → 1536 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1701 → 1699 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2021/11/19 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1592 → 1591 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1661 → 1662 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/11/07 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1717 → 1701 (-16) | 0 - 4 | Ferencvárosi TC1860 → 1876 (+16) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/11/07 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1766 → 1772 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1598 → 1592 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2021/11/06 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1718 → 1724 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1658 → 1652 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/11/06 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1653 → 1661 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Paksi SE1686 → 1678 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/11/06 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1606 → 1619 (+13) | 5 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1648 → 1635 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/11/05 | NB I![]() |
MTK1594 → 1568 (-26) | 0 - 3 | Gyirmót FC1508 → 1534 (+26) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/11/04 | Europa League![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1876 → 1860 (-16) | 2 - 3 | Celtic FC1888 → 1904 (+16) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/11/03 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapesti VSC1549 → 1537 (-12) | 2 - 5 | Fehérvár FC1754 → 1766 (+12) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2021/11/03 | Hungary Cup![]() |
III. Kerületi TVE1465 → 1451 (-14) | 0 - 5 | Paksi SE1672 → 1686 (+14) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2021/10/31 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1709 → 1718 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1657 → 1648 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/10/31 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1707 → 1717 (+10) | 5 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1608 → 1598 (-10) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/10/30 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1514 → 1508 (-6) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1870 → 1876 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2021/10/30 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1656 → 1653 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Újpest FC1655 → 1658 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/10/30 | NB I![]() |
MTK1597 → 1594 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1603 → 1606 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/10/29 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1749 → 1754 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Paksi SE1677 → 1672 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/10/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Puskás FC1723 → 1709 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1688 → 1702 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2021/10/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Kisvárda FC1698 → 1707 (+9) | 4 - 1 | MTK1606 → 1597 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/10/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1620 → 1608 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1645 → 1657 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2021/10/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1535 → 1544 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1612 → 1603 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/10/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budafoki MTE1443 → 1436 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Újpest FC1648 → 1655 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2021/10/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1577 → 1573 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Gyirmót FC1510 → 1514 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/10/24 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1878 → 1870 (-8) | 0 - 0 | MTK1598 → 1606 (+8) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/10/24 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1631 → 1612 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Puskás FC1704 → 1723 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/10/24 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1658 → 1645 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Mezokövesdi SE1643 → 1656 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1637 → 1648 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1760 → 1749 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1679 → 1677 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Kisvárda FC1696 → 1698 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1615 → 1620 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Gyirmót FC1515 → 1510 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/10/19 | Europa League![]() |
Celtic FC1866 → 1881 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1893 → 1878 (-15) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2021/10/17 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1701 → 1696 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC1632 → 1637 (+5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/10/17 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1636 → 1643 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1638 → 1631 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/10/16 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1911 → 1893 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1597 → 1615 (+18) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2021/10/16 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1755 → 1760 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1663 → 1658 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/10/16 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1502 → 1515 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Paksi SE1692 → 1679 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2021/10/03 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1703 → 1692 (-11) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1900 → 1911 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2021/10/03 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1585 → 1597 (+12) | 2 - 0 | MTK1620 → 1608 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/10/02 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1637 → 1638 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1756 → 1755 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/10/02 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1685 → 1694 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1645 → 1636 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/10/02 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1657 → 1632 (-25) | 1 - 3 | Gyirmót FC1477 → 1502 (+25) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2021/10/01 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1654 → 1663 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1710 → 1701 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/09/30 | Europa League![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1918 → 1900 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Real Betis2041 → 2059 (+18) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/09/26 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1915 → 1918 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Újpest FC1660 → 1657 (-3) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2021/09/26 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1704 → 1710 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1643 → 1637 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/09/25 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1761 → 1756 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Puskás FC1680 → 1685 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/09/25 | NB I![]() |
MTK1612 → 1620 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1653 → 1645 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/09/25 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1490 → 1477 (-13) | 2 - 4 | Budapest Honvéd1641 → 1654 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/09/24 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1603 → 1585 (-18) | 2 - 5 | Paksi SE1685 → 1703 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/09/22 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1770 → 1761 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1906 → 1915 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2021/09/19 | Hungary Cup![]() |
BFC Siófok1468 → 1455 (-13) | 0 - 3 | Puskás FC1667 → 1680 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2021/09/19 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus1504 → 1486 (-18) | 1 - 5 | Budapest Honvéd1623 → 1641 (+18) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/09/18 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Tiszakécske1477 → 1463 (-14) | 0 - 3 | Újpest FC1646 → 1660 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2021/09/18 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1530 → 1540 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Dorogi FC1480 → 1470 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/09/18 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Vác FC1401 → 1387 (-14) | 0 - 4 | Zalaegerszegi TE1589 → 1603 (+14) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2021/09/16 | Europa League![]() |
Bayer Leverkusen2030 → 2036 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1912 → 1906 (-6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/09/13 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1650 → 1646 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1585 → 1589 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/09/12 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1680 → 1667 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1691 → 1704 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/09/11 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1628 → 1623 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1907 → 1912 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2021/09/11 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1653 → 1653 (0) | 2 - 2 | Fehérvár FC1770 → 1770 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/09/11 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1679 → 1685 (+6) | 3 - 2 | MTK1618 → 1612 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/09/10 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1635 → 1643 (+8) | 5 - 0 | Gyirmót FC1498 → 1490 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/08/29 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1672 → 1679 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1657 → 1650 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/08/29 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1506 → 1498 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Puskás FC1672 → 1680 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2021/08/28 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1904 → 1907 (+3) | 4 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1638 → 1635 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/08/28 | NB I![]() |
MTK1627 → 1618 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Fehérvár FC1761 → 1770 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2021/08/28 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1681 → 1691 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1663 → 1653 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/08/27 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1604 → 1585 (-19) | 1 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1609 → 1628 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/08/24 | Champions League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1916 → 1904 (-12) | 2 - 3 | BSC Young Boys2027 → 2039 (+12) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/08/22 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1671 → 1657 (-14) | 1 - 2 | MTK1613 → 1627 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2021/08/22 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1670 → 1663 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Gyirmót FC1499 → 1506 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2021/08/21 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1756 → 1761 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1686 → 1681 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/08/21 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1594 → 1609 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Paksi SE1687 → 1672 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2021/08/21 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1652 → 1638 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1590 → 1604 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/08/18 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1607 → 1590 (-17) | 1 - 3 | Puskás FC1655 → 1672 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/08/18 | Champions League q.![]() |
BSC Young Boys2021 → 2027 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1922 → 1916 (-6) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/08/15 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1676 → 1671 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1589 → 1594 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/08/14 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1918 → 1922 (+4) | 4 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1674 → 1670 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2021/08/14 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1691 → 1687 (-4) | 3 - 3 | Debreceni VSC1648 → 1652 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/08/14 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1495 → 1499 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1760 → 1756 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2021/08/13 | NB I![]() |
MTK1624 → 1613 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Kisvárda FC1675 → 1686 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/08/12 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Basel1865 → 1870 (+5) | 4 - 0 | Újpest FC1681 → 1676 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2021/08/10 | Champions League q.![]() |
Slavia Praha2078 → 2083 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1923 → 1918 (-5) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/08/08 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1682 → 1655 (-27) | 1 - 6 | Paksi SE1664 → 1691 (+27) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/08/08 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1650 → 1648 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Újpest FC1679 → 1681 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/08/07 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1668 → 1674 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1613 → 1607 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/08/07 | NB I![]() |
MTK1617 → 1624 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1596 → 1589 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2021/08/06 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1672 → 1675 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Gyirmót FC1498 → 1495 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2021/08/05 | Conference League q.![]() |
Újpest FC1685 → 1679 (-6) | 1 - 2 | FC Basel1851 → 1857 (+6) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2021/08/04 | Champions League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1899 → 1923 (+24) | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha2102 → 2078 (-24) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2021/08/01 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1612 → 1613 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1761 → 1760 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/08/01 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1699 → 1685 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Puskás FC1668 → 1682 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2021/07/31 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1917 → 1899 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Kisvárda FC1654 → 1672 (+18) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/07/31 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1618 → 1596 (-22) | 1 - 4 | Debreceni VSC1628 → 1650 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/07/30 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1677 → 1664 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Mezokövesdi SE1655 → 1668 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2021/07/30 | NB I![]() |
Gyirmót FC1497 → 1498 (+1) | 1 - 1 | MTK1618 → 1617 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/07/29 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Vaduz1632 → 1619 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Újpest FC1686 → 1699 (+13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/07/27 | Champions League q.![]() |
FK Žalgiris1572 → 1564 (-8) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1909 → 1917 (+8) | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
| 2021/07/22 | Conference League q.![]() |
Újpest FC1682 → 1686 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Vaduz1629 → 1625 (-4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/07/20 | Champions League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1906 → 1909 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FK Žalgiris1575 → 1572 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2021/07/15 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Ararat1261 → 1282 (+21) | 2 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1782 → 1761 (-21) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2021/07/13 | Champions League q.![]() |
KF Prishtina1480 → 1475 (-5) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1901 → 1906 (+5) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2021/07/08 | Conference League q.![]() |
Fehérvár FC1789 → 1782 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Ararat1254 → 1261 (+7) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2021/07/06 | Champions League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1899 → 1901 (+2) | 3 - 0 | KF Prishtina1482 → 1480 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |

