Season 2020/21
Ireland
Country rating
1414
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#36
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
22
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 430 | Shamrock Rovers![]() |
-17+2-8+7-12-8 |
1686 | 1686 | -21 | -13 | -13 | +11 | -16 | -8 | |
| 713 | Dundalk FC![]() |
-19+15-27-9+8+5 |
1678 | 1716 | -23 | -178 | -178 | -191 | +50 | -37 | |
| 816 | Bohemian FC![]() |
+19+6+1+9+12-15 |
1513 | 1588 | +7 | +10 | +10 | +20 | -18 | +8 | |
| 845 | Sligo Rovers![]() |
+17+9-16-12+2+15 |
1471 | 1581 | -11 | +137 | +137 | +131 | +6 | ||
| 907 | St Patricks Athletic![]() |
+2-15+9+12+8-1 |
1441 | 1569 | +28 | +58 | +58 | +69 | -11 | ||
| 1027 | Derry City![]() |
-2+12-1+11-2-5 |
1422 | 1577 | +3 | -29 | -29 | -31 | +13 | -11 | |
| 1188 | Drogheda United![]() |
+6-12+16-9-8+8 |
1341 | 1503 | +7 | +114 | +114 | +125 | -11 | ||
| 1257 | Finn Harps![]() |
+12-9+8-11-8-6 |
1355 | 1523 | -17 | +43 | +43 | +20 | +23 | ||
| 1260 | Shelbourne FC![]() |
+6+7+6+17+2+5 |
1305 | 1601 | +24 | +19 | +32 | +54 | -22 | ||
| 1284 | Waterford FC![]() |
-12-6+27-7+9+1 |
1387 | 1587 | +30 | -65 | -65 | -63 | -2 | ||
| 1479 | Cork City![]() |
+1-6-14-25+7-5 |
1346 | 1712 | -23 | -142 | -142 | -144 | +2 | ||
| 1517 | Bray Wanderers![]() |
+8+3-24-17+13-5 |
1222 | 1420 | -9 | -15 | 0 | +16 | -16 | ||
| 1523 | Longford Town![]() |
-6-2-9+9-9+6 |
1213 | 1364 | -3 | -57 | -95 | -91 | -4 | ||
| 1533 | UC Dublin![]() |
-1-7+6-16-13+10 |
1182 | 1393 | -19 | -23 | -10 | +1 | -11 | ||
| 1590 | Galway United![]() |
+2+6-6+3+6+7 |
1115 | 1403 | +16 | +25 | +22 | +32 | -10 | ||
| 1600 | Limerick FC![]() |
-13-8-5+4-8-8 |
1534 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1655 | Cabinteely FC![]() |
-8+3-27+25-6-10 |
1179 | 1179 | +9 | -101 | -101 | -99 | -2 | ||
| 1694 | Cobh Ramblers![]() |
-6-10+14+16-24+3 |
1062 | 1244 | -5 | -25 | -25 | -23 | -2 | ||
| 1753 | Treaty United![]() |
+9-3+24+11+24-7 |
902 | 902 | +28 | +110 | +110 | ||||
| 1756 | Athlone Town![]() |
-9+10-6-3-7+5 |
907 | 1565 | -5 | +102 | +102 | +57 | +45 | ||
| 1778 | Shamrock Rovers II![]() |
-1-7+21-5+11+7 |
839 | 839 | 0 | +48 | +48 | +48 | |||
| 1789 | Wexford FC![]() |
-2-3+27-11-2-3 |
874 | 1215 | -16 | -66 | -66 | -52 | -14 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 430 | Shamrock Rovers![]() |
2021/06/25 | 38 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 68 | 29 | 1 | 31 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 56 | 17 | 68 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 845 | Sligo Rovers![]() |
2021/06/26 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 43 | 31 | 1 | 31 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 40 | 28 | 57 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
| 816 | Bohemian FC![]() |
2021/06/26 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 51 | 34 | 1 | 31 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 47 | 29 | 55 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 907 | St Patricks Athletic![]() |
2021/06/25 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 41 | 32 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 713 | Dundalk FC![]() |
2021/06/25 | 47 | 16 | 13 | 18 | 72 | 71 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 36 | 43 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 24 |
| 1027 | Derry City![]() |
2021/06/25 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 37 | 40 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 33 | 37 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 1257 | Finn Harps![]() |
2021/06/25 | 35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 34 | 47 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 29 | 44 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
| 1284 | Waterford FC![]() |
2021/06/25 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 52 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 27 | 51 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1517 | Bray Wanderers![]() |
2021/06/25 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 42 | 24 | 2 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 42 | 22 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1188 | Drogheda United![]() |
2021/06/25 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 62 | 38 | 2 | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 62 | 36 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1533 | UC Dublin![]() |
2021/06/25 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 70 | 45 | 2 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 69 | 42 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 1260 | Shelbourne FC![]() |
2021/06/25 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 45 | 35 | 2 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 39 | 29 | 46 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
| 1753 | Treaty United![]() |
2021/06/25 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 22 | ||||||||||||
| 1590 | Galway United![]() |
2021/06/25 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 42 | 37 | 2 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 40 | 32 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
| 1694 | Cobh Ramblers![]() |
2021/06/26 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 32 | 40 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 32 | 38 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1655 | Cabinteely FC![]() |
2021/06/25 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 50 | 2 | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 48 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1756 | Athlone Town![]() |
2021/06/25 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 44 | 68 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 35 | 53 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | ||||||
| 1523 | Longford Town![]() |
2021/06/25 | 35 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 36 | 56 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 36 | 55 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1778 | Shamrock Rovers II![]() |
2020/10/27 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 24 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 24 | 14 | ||||||||||||
| 1479 | Cork City![]() |
2021/06/25 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 35 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 33 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 1789 | Wexford FC![]() |
2021/06/26 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 22 | 69 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 19 | 64 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
| 1600 | Limerick FC![]() |
2019/09/21 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier Division![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 8 | 157 | 57 | 42 | 58 | 193 | 1.2 | 178 | 1.1 | 371 | 2.4 | 15 | 0.1 | 7.1 | |
First Division Ireland![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 13 | 141 | 52 | 26 | 63 | 186 | 1.3 | 212 | 1.5 | 398 | 2.8 | -26 | -0.2 | 15.7 | |
Ireland Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 1.4 | 41 | 2.3 | 67 | 3.7 | -15 | -0.8 | |||
Premier Division rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.8 | 7 | 1.8 | 10 | 2.5 | -4 | -1.0 | |||
Ireland Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Ireland.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3.0 | -3 | -3.0 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1.3 | 19 | 3.2 | 27 | 4.5 | -11 | -1.8 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1.4 | 10 | 1.4 | 20 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/06/26 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1445 → 1460 (+15) | 4 - 0 | Bohemian FC1484 → 1469 (-15) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/06/26 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers989 → 992 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Wexford FC790 → 787 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2021/06/25 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1636 → 1628 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Drogheda United1324 → 1332 (+8) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2021/06/25 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1503 → 1508 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Derry City1402 → 1397 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/06/25 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1293 → 1294 (+1) | 1 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1441 → 1440 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/06/25 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1312 → 1306 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Longford Town1148 → 1154 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2021/06/25 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shelbourne FC1300 → 1305 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Cork City1196 → 1191 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2021/06/25 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cabinteely FC1051 → 1041 (-10) | 1 - 2 | UC Dublin1135 → 1145 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2021/06/25 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town882 → 887 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers1165 → 1160 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2021/06/25 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United902 → 895 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Galway United1095 → 1102 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2021/06/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1472 → 1484 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers1648 → 1636 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2021/06/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1404 → 1402 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Sligo Rovers1443 → 1445 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/06/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1332 → 1324 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Dundalk FC1495 → 1503 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2021/06/21 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1433 → 1441 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Finn Harps1320 → 1312 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/06/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Longford Town1157 → 1148 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Waterford FC1284 → 1293 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/06/19 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1013 → 989 (-24) | 0 - 2 | Treaty United878 → 902 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/06/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1291 → 1284 (-7) | 1 - 4 | Shamrock Rovers1641 → 1648 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2021/06/18 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1421 → 1433 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Sligo Rovers1455 → 1443 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/06/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1463 → 1472 (+9) | 5 - 0 | Drogheda United1341 → 1332 (-9) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/06/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1331 → 1320 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Derry City1393 → 1404 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/06/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1504 → 1495 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Longford Town1148 → 1157 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2021/06/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1152 → 1165 (+13) | 4 - 0 | UC Dublin1148 → 1135 (-13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/06/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1089 → 1095 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Cabinteely FC1057 → 1051 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2021/06/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC792 → 790 (-2) | 0 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1298 → 1300 (+2) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2021/06/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town889 → 882 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Cork City1189 → 1196 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2021/06/12 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1471 → 1455 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Drogheda United1325 → 1341 (+16) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/06/12 | Premier Division![]() |
Longford Town1157 → 1148 (-9) | 1 - 3 | St Patricks Athletic1412 → 1421 (+9) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2021/06/11 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1649 → 1641 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Finn Harps1323 → 1331 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2021/06/11 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1394 → 1393 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Bohemian FC1462 → 1463 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/06/11 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1531 → 1504 (-27) | 1 - 3 | Waterford FC1264 → 1291 (+27) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/06/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1169 → 1152 (-17) | 1 - 4 | Shelbourne FC1281 → 1298 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/06/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cork City1214 → 1189 (-25) | 0 - 2 | Cabinteely FC1032 → 1057 (+25) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2021/06/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1164 → 1148 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Cobh Ramblers997 → 1013 (+16) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2021/06/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1086 → 1089 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Athlone Town892 → 889 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2021/06/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC803 → 792 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Treaty United867 → 878 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/05/29 | Premier Division![]() |
Longford Town1159 → 1157 (-2) | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1647 → 1649 (+2) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2021/05/29 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1456 → 1462 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Waterford FC1270 → 1264 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2021/05/28 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1427 → 1412 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Dundalk FC1516 → 1531 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2021/05/28 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1332 → 1323 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Sligo Rovers1462 → 1471 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/05/28 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1337 → 1325 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Derry City1382 → 1394 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/05/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shelbourne FC1275 → 1281 (+6) | 4 - 0 | Galway United1092 → 1086 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2021/05/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers983 → 997 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Cork City1228 → 1214 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2021/05/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town898 → 892 (-6) | 2 - 3 | UC Dublin1158 → 1164 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2021/05/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United843 → 867 (+24) | 2 - 0 | Bray Wanderers1193 → 1169 (-24) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2021/05/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cabinteely FC1059 → 1032 (-27) | 0 - 2 | Wexford FC776 → 803 (+27) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2021/05/24 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1664 → 1647 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers1445 → 1462 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2021/05/24 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1437 → 1456 (+19) | 5 - 1 | Dundalk FC1535 → 1516 (-19) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2021/05/24 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1384 → 1382 (-2) | 2 - 2 | St Patricks Athletic1425 → 1427 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/05/24 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1282 → 1270 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Finn Harps1320 → 1332 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/05/24 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1331 → 1337 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Longford Town1165 → 1159 (-6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2021/05/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1524 → 1535 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1675 → 1664 (-11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/05/21 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1417 → 1425 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Bohemian FC1445 → 1437 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2021/05/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1293 → 1282 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Derry City1373 → 1384 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/05/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1333 → 1320 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Drogheda United1318 → 1331 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/05/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1442 → 1445 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Longford Town1168 → 1165 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/05/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shelbourne FC1268 → 1275 (+7) | 3 - 1 | UC Dublin1165 → 1158 (-7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2021/05/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cork City1234 → 1228 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Galway United1086 → 1092 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/05/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC779 → 776 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Bray Wanderers1190 → 1193 (+3) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2021/05/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cabinteely FC1056 → 1059 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Treaty United846 → 843 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2021/05/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town888 → 898 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers993 → 983 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/05/15 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1683 → 1675 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Derry City1365 → 1373 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2021/05/15 | Premier Division![]() |
Longford Town1177 → 1168 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Bohemian FC1436 → 1445 (+9) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2021/05/15 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers999 → 993 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Shelbourne FC1262 → 1268 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2021/05/14 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1330 → 1333 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Dundalk FC1527 → 1524 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2021/05/14 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1302 → 1318 (+16) | 3 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1433 → 1417 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2021/05/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1166 → 1165 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Cork City1233 → 1234 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/05/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1182 → 1190 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Cabinteely FC1064 → 1056 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/05/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1084 → 1086 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Wexford FC781 → 779 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2021/05/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United837 → 846 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Athlone Town897 → 888 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/05/08 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1439 → 1433 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1677 → 1683 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2021/05/08 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1427 → 1436 (+9) | 4 - 0 | Finn Harps1339 → 1330 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/05/08 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1325 → 1293 (-32) | 0 - 7 | Drogheda United1270 → 1302 (+32) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/05/07 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1543 → 1527 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers1426 → 1442 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/05/07 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1372 → 1365 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Longford Town1170 → 1177 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2021/05/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1095 → 1084 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Bray Wanderers1171 → 1182 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/05/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shelbourne FC1261 → 1262 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Athlone Town898 → 897 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2021/05/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cabinteely FC1058 → 1064 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers1005 → 999 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/05/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cork City1231 → 1233 (+2) | 5 - 0 | Wexford FC783 → 781 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2021/05/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1164 → 1166 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Treaty United839 → 837 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2021/05/03 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1675 → 1677 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Waterford FC1327 → 1325 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2021/05/03 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1429 → 1426 (-3) | 1 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1436 → 1439 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/05/03 | Premier Division![]() |
Longford Town1163 → 1170 (+7) | 2 - 2 | Dundalk FC1550 → 1543 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2021/05/03 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1386 → 1372 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Finn Harps1325 → 1339 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/05/03 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1268 → 1270 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Bohemian FC1429 → 1427 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2021/05/01 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1027 → 1005 (-22) | 0 - 4 | Galway United1073 → 1095 (+22) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/04/30 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1331 → 1325 (-6) | 0 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1669 → 1675 (+6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2021/04/30 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1340 → 1327 (-13) | 0 - 3 | Dundalk FC1537 → 1550 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2021/04/30 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1444 → 1429 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Derry City1371 → 1386 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/04/30 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1266 → 1268 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Sligo Rovers1431 → 1429 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2021/04/30 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1432 → 1436 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Longford Town1167 → 1163 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/04/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1172 → 1171 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Cork City1230 → 1231 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/04/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shelbourne FC1270 → 1261 (-9) | 2 - 2 | Treaty United830 → 839 (+9) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2021/04/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town907 → 898 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Cabinteely FC1049 → 1058 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/04/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC791 → 783 (-8) | 0 - 6 | UC Dublin1156 → 1164 (+8) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2021/04/24 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1535 → 1537 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Drogheda United1268 → 1266 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/04/24 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1446 → 1431 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Derry City1356 → 1371 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/04/24 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1336 → 1340 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Longford Town1171 → 1167 (-4) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2021/04/24 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1026 → 1027 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Bray Wanderers1173 → 1172 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/04/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1666 → 1669 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Bohemian FC1447 → 1444 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2021/04/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1347 → 1331 (-16) | 0 - 2 | St Patricks Athletic1416 → 1432 (+16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/04/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cabinteely FC1060 → 1049 (-11) | 1 - 3 | Shelbourne FC1259 → 1270 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2021/04/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1074 → 1073 (-1) | 2 - 2 | UC Dublin1155 → 1156 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/04/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United813 → 830 (+17) | 2 - 1 | Cork City1247 → 1230 (-17) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2021/04/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town899 → 907 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Wexford FC799 → 791 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/04/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1271 → 1268 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1663 → 1666 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2021/04/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1468 → 1447 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Sligo Rovers1425 → 1446 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/04/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1354 → 1356 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Dundalk FC1537 → 1535 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2021/04/20 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1411 → 1416 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Waterford FC1341 → 1336 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/04/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Longford Town1169 → 1171 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps1349 → 1347 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2021/04/17 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1543 → 1537 (-6) | 1 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1405 → 1411 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/04/17 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1662 → 1663 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Longford Town1170 → 1169 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2021/04/17 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1419 → 1425 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps1355 → 1349 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/04/16 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1351 → 1341 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Bohemian FC1458 → 1468 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/04/16 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1359 → 1354 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Drogheda United1266 → 1271 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/04/16 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cork City1267 → 1247 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Shelbourne FC1239 → 1259 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2021/04/16 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1146 → 1155 (+9) | 4 - 1 | Cabinteely FC1069 → 1060 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/04/16 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1191 → 1173 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Athlone Town881 → 899 (+18) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2021/04/16 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1082 → 1074 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Treaty United805 → 813 (+8) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/04/16 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC806 → 799 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Cobh Ramblers1019 → 1026 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2021/04/13 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1367 → 1359 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1654 → 1662 (+8) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2021/04/10 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1415 → 1419 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1658 → 1654 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2021/04/10 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1347 → 1355 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Waterford FC1359 → 1351 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/04/10 | Premier Division![]() |
Longford Town1191 → 1170 (-21) | 0 - 4 | Drogheda United1245 → 1266 (+21) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/04/09 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1559 → 1543 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Bohemian FC1442 → 1458 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/04/09 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1395 → 1405 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Derry City1377 → 1367 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/04/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1148 → 1146 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers1189 → 1191 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/04/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cork City1286 → 1267 (-19) | 0 - 1 | Athlone Town862 → 881 (+19) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2021/04/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shelbourne FC1238 → 1239 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Wexford FC807 → 806 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2021/04/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United802 → 805 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers1022 → 1019 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2021/04/03 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1457 → 1442 (-15) | 0 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1380 → 1395 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/04/03 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1391 → 1377 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Waterford FC1345 → 1359 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/04/03 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1245 → 1245 (0) | 1 - 1 | Finn Harps1347 → 1347 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2021/04/03 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1042 → 1022 (-20) | 0 - 4 | UC Dublin1128 → 1148 (+20) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2021/04/02 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1653 → 1658 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Dundalk FC1564 → 1559 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/04/02 | Premier Division![]() |
Longford Town1198 → 1191 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers1408 → 1415 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2021/04/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shelbourne FC1242 → 1238 (-4) | 3 - 3 | Bray Wanderers1185 → 1189 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2021/04/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cabinteely FC1055 → 1069 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Cork City1300 → 1286 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2021/04/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town840 → 862 (+22) | 3 - 1 | Galway United1104 → 1082 (-22) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2021/04/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United794 → 802 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Wexford FC815 → 807 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2021/03/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1194 → 1185 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Treaty United785 → 794 (+9) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2021/03/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1465 → 1457 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Longford Town1190 → 1198 (+8) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/03/27 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1376 → 1380 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Drogheda United1249 → 1245 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2021/03/26 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1582 → 1564 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Finn Harps1329 → 1347 (+18) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2021/03/26 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1357 → 1345 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Sligo Rovers1396 → 1408 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/03/26 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1103 → 1104 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Shelbourne FC1243 → 1242 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/03/26 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cork City1298 → 1300 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers1044 → 1042 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2021/03/26 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1136 → 1128 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Athlone Town832 → 840 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2021/03/26 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC821 → 815 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Cabinteely FC1049 → 1055 (+6) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2021/03/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1393 → 1396 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Dundalk FC1585 → 1582 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2021/03/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1317 → 1329 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Bohemian FC1477 → 1465 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2021/03/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Longford Town1169 → 1190 (+21) | 2 - 0 | Derry City1412 → 1391 (-21) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2021/03/19 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1661 → 1653 (-8) | 1 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1368 → 1376 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2021/03/19 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1238 → 1249 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Waterford FC1368 → 1357 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/03/12 | Ireland Supercup![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1666 → 1661 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Dundalk FC1580 → 1585 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2020/12/10 | Europa League![]() |
Dundalk FC1583 → 1580 (-3) | 2 - 4 | Arsenal FC2118 → 2121 (+3) | 7 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2020/12/06 | Ireland Cup neutral ground |
Shamrock Rovers1686 → 1666 (-20) | 2 - 4 | Dundalk FC1563 → 1583 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2020/12/03 | Europa League![]() |
Molde FK1870 → 1873 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Dundalk FC1566 → 1563 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2020/11/29 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1683 → 1686 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Sligo Rovers1396 → 1393 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2020/11/29 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Athlone Town833 → 832 (-1) | 0 - 11 | Dundalk FC1565 → 1566 (+1) | 2 / 9 / 88 % |
| 2020/11/26 | Europa League![]() |
Dundalk FC1575 → 1565 (-10) | 1 - 3 | Rapid Wien1852 → 1862 (+10) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2020/11/25 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Sligo Rovers1398 → 1396 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Derry City1410 → 1412 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2020/11/20 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Bohemian FC1497 → 1477 (-20) | 1 - 4 | Dundalk FC1555 → 1575 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2020/11/20 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Finn Harps1321 → 1317 (-4) | 2 - 3 | Shamrock Rovers1679 → 1683 (+4) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2020/11/15 | Premier Division rel. neutral ground |
Shelbourne FC1256 → 1243 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Longford Town1156 → 1169 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2020/11/09 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1581 → 1555 (-26) | 0 - 2 | Sligo Rovers1372 → 1398 (+26) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2020/11/09 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1260 → 1256 (-4) | 0 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1675 → 1679 (+4) | 12 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2020/11/09 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1378 → 1368 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Bohemian FC1487 → 1497 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2020/11/09 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1298 → 1298 (0) | 1 - 1 | Derry City1410 → 1410 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2020/11/09 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1312 → 1321 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Waterford FC1377 → 1368 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2020/11/07 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1672 → 1675 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Derry City1413 → 1410 (-3) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2020/11/06 | Premier Division rel.![]() |
Galway United1115 → 1103 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Longford Town1144 → 1156 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2020/11/05 | Europa League![]() |
Rapid Wien1862 → 1865 (+3) | 4 - 3 | Dundalk FC1584 → 1581 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2020/11/04 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1680 → 1672 (-8) | 0 - 0 | St Patricks Athletic1370 → 1378 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2020/11/01 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1318 → 1312 (-6) | 0 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1674 → 1680 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2020/11/01 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1367 → 1370 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Dundalk FC1587 → 1584 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2020/10/31 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Athlone Town801 → 833 (+32) | 4 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1292 → 1260 (-32) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2020/10/31 | Premier Division rel.![]() |
Bray Wanderers1209 → 1194 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Galway United1100 → 1115 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2020/10/31 | Premier Division rel.![]() |
UC Dublin1149 → 1136 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Longford Town1131 → 1144 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2020/10/29 | Europa League![]() |
Arsenal FC2141 → 2142 (+1) | 3 - 0 | Dundalk FC1588 → 1587 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2020/10/28 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1309 → 1318 (+9) | 3 - 2 | St Patricks Athletic1376 → 1367 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2020/10/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cabinteely FC1061 → 1049 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Drogheda United1226 → 1238 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2020/10/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1102 → 1100 (-2) | 2 - 2 | UC Dublin1147 → 1149 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2020/10/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town804 → 801 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Bray Wanderers1206 → 1209 (+3) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2020/10/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC805 → 821 (+16) | 2 - 1 | Longford Town1147 → 1131 (-16) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2020/10/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1051 → 1044 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers II832 → 839 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2020/10/25 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1363 → 1377 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Dundalk FC1602 → 1588 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2020/10/24 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1513 → 1487 (-26) | 0 - 2 | Finn Harps1283 → 1309 (+26) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2020/10/24 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1366 → 1372 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Cork City1304 → 1298 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2020/10/24 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1222 → 1206 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Galway United1086 → 1102 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2020/10/24 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Drogheda United1225 → 1226 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Wexford FC806 → 805 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2020/10/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1406 → 1413 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Shelbourne FC1299 → 1292 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2020/10/22 | Europa League![]() |
Dundalk FC1610 → 1602 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Molde FK1853 → 1861 (+8) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2020/10/20 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1101 → 1086 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Drogheda United1210 → 1225 (+15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2020/10/19 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1413 → 1406 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Dundalk FC1603 → 1610 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2020/10/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1289 → 1299 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Sligo Rovers1376 → 1366 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2020/10/17 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1305 → 1304 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Waterford FC1362 → 1363 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2020/10/17 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town1163 → 1147 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers1035 → 1051 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2020/10/17 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shamrock Rovers II821 → 832 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Athlone Town815 → 804 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2020/10/16 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1608 → 1603 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Bohemian FC1508 → 1513 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2020/10/16 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1136 → 1147 (+11) | 5 - 1 | Cabinteely FC1072 → 1061 (-11) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2020/10/13 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1313 → 1305 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Dundalk FC1600 → 1608 (+8) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2020/10/10 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1377 → 1362 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1274 → 1289 (+15) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2020/10/10 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shamrock Rovers II826 → 821 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Bray Wanderers1217 → 1222 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2020/10/09 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1502 → 1508 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Cork City1319 → 1313 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2020/10/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cabinteely FC1092 → 1072 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Longford Town1143 → 1163 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2020/10/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town822 → 815 (-7) | 2 - 4 | UC Dublin1129 → 1136 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2020/10/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC819 → 806 (-13) | 0 - 4 | Cobh Ramblers1022 → 1035 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2020/10/04 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1608 → 1600 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps1275 → 1283 (+8) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2020/10/03 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1285 → 1274 (-11) | 1 - 3 | Bohemian FC1491 → 1502 (+11) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2020/10/03 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1331 → 1319 (-12) | 1 - 2 | St Patricks Athletic1364 → 1376 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2020/10/03 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town1171 → 1143 (-28) | 2 - 6 | Galway United1073 → 1101 (+28) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2020/10/03 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1033 → 1022 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Cabinteely FC1081 → 1092 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2020/10/02 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1670 → 1674 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Sligo Rovers1380 → 1376 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2020/10/02 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1403 → 1413 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Waterford FC1387 → 1377 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2020/10/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1146 → 1129 (-17) | 1 - 3 | Bray Wanderers1200 → 1217 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2020/10/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Drogheda United1239 → 1210 (-29) | 0 - 2 | Athlone Town793 → 822 (+29) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2020/10/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC840 → 819 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers II805 → 826 (+21) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2020/10/01 | Europa League q.![]() |
Dundalk FC1604 → 1608 (+4) | 3 - 1 | KÍ Klaksvík1358 → 1354 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2020/09/29 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1372 → 1380 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Derry City1411 → 1403 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2020/09/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1627 → 1604 (-23) | 0 - 4 | Shamrock Rovers1647 → 1670 (+23) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2020/09/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1276 → 1275 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Cork City1330 → 1331 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2020/09/26 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1380 → 1387 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Sligo Rovers1379 → 1372 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2020/09/26 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1355 → 1364 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Shelbourne FC1294 → 1285 (-9) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2020/09/26 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shamrock Rovers II812 → 805 (-7) | 2 - 5 | UC Dublin1139 → 1146 (+7) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2020/09/25 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1486 → 1491 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Derry City1416 → 1411 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2020/09/25 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1212 → 1200 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Drogheda United1227 → 1239 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2020/09/25 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1088 → 1073 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers1018 → 1033 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2020/09/25 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town800 → 793 (-7) | 0 - 4 | Longford Town1164 → 1171 (+7) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2020/09/25 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cabinteely FC1115 → 1081 (-34) | 1 - 5 | Wexford FC806 → 840 (+34) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2020/09/24 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Sheriff1650 → 1647 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Dundalk FC1624 → 1627 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2020/09/22 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Drogheda United1226 → 1227 (+1) | 3 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers II813 → 812 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2020/09/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1642 → 1647 (+5) | 6 - 1 | Waterford FC1385 → 1380 (-5) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2020/09/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town1153 → 1164 (+11) | 3 - 1 | UC Dublin1150 → 1139 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2020/09/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1026 → 1018 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Bray Wanderers1204 → 1212 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2020/09/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cabinteely FC1129 → 1115 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Galway United1074 → 1088 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2020/09/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC820 → 806 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Athlone Town786 → 800 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2020/09/19 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1297 → 1294 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Finn Harps1273 → 1276 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2020/09/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1389 → 1379 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Bohemian FC1476 → 1486 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2020/09/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1421 → 1416 (-5) | 0 - 0 | St Patricks Athletic1350 → 1355 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2020/09/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1168 → 1150 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Drogheda United1208 → 1226 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2020/09/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1193 → 1204 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Longford Town1164 → 1153 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2020/09/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shamrock Rovers II820 → 813 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Cabinteely FC1122 → 1129 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2020/09/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1072 → 1074 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Wexford FC822 → 820 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2020/09/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town772 → 786 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers1040 → 1026 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2020/09/17 | Europa League q.![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1645 → 1642 (-3) | 0 - 2 | AC Milan2099 → 2102 (+3) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2020/09/17 | Europa League q.![]() |
Inter Club dEscaldes955 → 954 (-1) | 0 - 1 | Dundalk FC1623 → 1624 (+1) | 3 / 10 / 86 % |
| 2020/09/13 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1272 → 1273 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Derry City1422 → 1421 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2020/09/12 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1338 → 1330 (-8) | 0 - 3 | Shamrock Rovers1637 → 1645 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2020/09/12 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1352 → 1350 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers1387 → 1389 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2020/09/12 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town1166 → 1164 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Drogheda United1206 → 1208 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2020/09/12 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1062 → 1040 (-22) | 0 - 6 | UC Dublin1146 → 1168 (+22) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2020/09/11 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1621 → 1623 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Shelbourne FC1299 → 1297 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2020/09/11 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1500 → 1476 (-24) | 0 - 2 | Waterford FC1361 → 1385 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2020/09/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC828 → 822 (-6) | 1 - 3 | Bray Wanderers1187 → 1193 (+6) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2020/09/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cabinteely FC1131 → 1122 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Athlone Town763 → 772 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2020/09/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1070 → 1072 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers II822 → 820 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2020/09/07 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1380 → 1387 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Finn Harps1279 → 1272 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2020/09/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Drogheda United1195 → 1206 (+11) | 5 - 1 | Cabinteely FC1142 → 1131 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2020/09/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1174 → 1146 (-28) | 0 - 3 | Galway United1042 → 1070 (+28) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2020/09/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1186 → 1187 (+1) | 3 - 1 | Athlone Town764 → 763 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2020/09/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shamrock Rovers II828 → 822 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers1056 → 1062 (+6) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2020/09/05 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1633 → 1637 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Bohemian FC1504 → 1500 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2020/09/05 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1301 → 1299 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Cork City1336 → 1338 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2020/09/04 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1348 → 1361 (+13) | 3 - 0 | St Patricks Athletic1365 → 1352 (-13) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2020/09/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1174 → 1186 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Cabinteely FC1154 → 1142 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2020/09/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Drogheda United1212 → 1195 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers1039 → 1056 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2020/09/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1171 → 1174 (+3) | 8 - 0 | Wexford FC831 → 828 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2020/09/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shamrock Rovers II832 → 828 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Longford Town1162 → 1166 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2020/09/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town774 → 764 (-10) | 1 - 4 | Galway United1032 → 1042 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2020/08/31 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town1160 → 1162 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Wexford FC833 → 831 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2020/08/31 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1631 → 1633 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Cork City1338 → 1336 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2020/08/31 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Bohemian FC1502 → 1504 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Cabinteely FC1156 → 1154 (-2) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2020/08/30 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1041 → 1039 (-2) | 0 - 2 | Dundalk FC1619 → 1621 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2020/08/30 | Ireland Cup![]() |
UC Dublin1182 → 1171 (-11) | 1 - 3 | Sligo Rovers1369 → 1380 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2020/08/29 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Drogheda United1223 → 1212 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Derry City1411 → 1422 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2020/08/29 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Bray Wanderers1190 → 1174 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Finn Harps1263 → 1279 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2020/08/28 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Galway United1042 → 1032 (-10) | 2 - 5 | Shelbourne FC1291 → 1301 (+10) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2020/08/28 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Athlone Town760 → 774 (+14) | 5 - 3 | Wexford FC847 → 833 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2020/08/27 | Europa League q.![]() |
Fehérvár FC1782 → 1774 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Bohemian FC1494 → 1502 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2020/08/27 | Europa League q.![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1636 → 1631 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Ilves Tampere1533 → 1538 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2020/08/25 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Riteriai1304 → 1315 (+11) | 3 - 2 | Derry City1422 → 1411 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2020/08/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1364 → 1348 (-16) | 2 - 3 | Finn Harps1247 → 1263 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2020/08/22 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1346 → 1369 (+23) | 3 - 1 | Dundalk FC1642 → 1619 (-23) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2020/08/22 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1487 → 1494 (+7) | 2 - 0 | St Patricks Athletic1372 → 1365 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2020/08/22 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1024 → 1041 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Longford Town1177 → 1160 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2020/08/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1645 → 1636 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Shelbourne FC1282 → 1291 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2020/08/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1414 → 1422 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Cork City1346 → 1338 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2020/08/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cabinteely FC1179 → 1156 (-23) | 0 - 3 | UC Dublin1159 → 1182 (+23) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2020/08/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1041 → 1042 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers1191 → 1190 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2020/08/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC853 → 847 (-6) | 0 - 3 | Drogheda United1217 → 1223 (+6) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2020/08/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town783 → 760 (-23) | 0 - 4 | Shamrock Rovers II809 → 832 (+23) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2020/08/19 | Champions League q.![]() |
NK Celje1631 → 1648 (+17) | 3 - 0 | Dundalk FC1659 → 1642 (-17) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2020/08/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1338 → 1346 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Waterford FC1372 → 1364 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2020/08/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1190 → 1191 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers II810 → 809 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2020/08/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1017 → 1024 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Wexford FC860 → 853 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2020/08/17 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town1198 → 1177 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Cabinteely FC1158 → 1179 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2020/08/17 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Drogheda United1213 → 1217 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Galway United1045 → 1041 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2020/08/17 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1158 → 1159 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Athlone Town784 → 783 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2020/08/16 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1367 → 1372 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers1650 → 1645 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2020/08/15 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1253 → 1247 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Bohemian FC1481 → 1487 (+6) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2020/08/15 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1281 → 1282 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Derry City1415 → 1414 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2020/08/15 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shamrock Rovers II796 → 810 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Wexford FC874 → 860 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2020/08/14 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1667 → 1659 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Waterford FC1364 → 1372 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2020/08/14 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1332 → 1346 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Sligo Rovers1352 → 1338 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2020/08/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1180 → 1190 (+10) | 2 - 0 | UC Dublin1168 → 1158 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2020/08/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1054 → 1045 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Longford Town1189 → 1198 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2020/08/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cabinteely FC1154 → 1158 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers1021 → 1017 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2020/08/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town776 → 784 (+8) | 3 - 3 | Drogheda United1221 → 1213 (-8) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2020/08/11 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Dundalk FC1665 → 1667 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Waterford FC1366 → 1364 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2020/08/11 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Cork City1328 → 1332 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Longford Town1193 → 1189 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2020/08/10 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Finn Harps1242 → 1253 (+11) | 1 - 0 | St Patricks Athletic1378 → 1367 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2020/08/09 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1422 → 1415 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1643 → 1650 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2020/08/08 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1370 → 1366 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Cork City1324 → 1328 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2020/08/08 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1346 → 1352 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1287 → 1281 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2020/08/08 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1023 → 1021 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Galway United1052 → 1054 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2020/08/08 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town1192 → 1193 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Athlone Town777 → 776 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2020/08/07 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1468 → 1481 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Dundalk FC1678 → 1665 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2020/08/07 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1371 → 1378 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Finn Harps1249 → 1242 (-7) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2020/08/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Drogheda United1211 → 1221 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Bray Wanderers1190 → 1180 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2020/08/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC869 → 874 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Cabinteely FC1159 → 1154 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2020/08/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1166 → 1168 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers II798 → 796 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2020/08/04 | Premier Division![]() |
Finn Harps1261 → 1249 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1275 → 1287 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2020/08/03 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1390 → 1371 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Derry City1403 → 1422 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2020/08/03 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town1213 → 1192 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Bray Wanderers1169 → 1190 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2020/08/03 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1060 → 1052 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Athlone Town769 → 777 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2020/08/02 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1333 → 1324 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Bohemian FC1459 → 1468 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2020/08/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Shamrock Rovers II791 → 798 (+7) | 2 - 2 | Drogheda United1218 → 1211 (-7) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2020/08/01 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1641 → 1643 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Finn Harps1263 → 1261 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2020/08/01 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1286 → 1275 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Waterford FC1359 → 1370 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2020/07/31 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1686 → 1678 (-8) | 1 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1382 → 1390 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2020/07/31 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1426 → 1403 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Sligo Rovers1323 → 1346 (+23) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2020/07/31 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1168 → 1166 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Longford Town1211 → 1213 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2020/07/31 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Galway United1077 → 1060 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Cabinteely FC1142 → 1159 (+17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2020/07/31 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1175 → 1169 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers1017 → 1023 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2020/07/31 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town785 → 769 (-16) | 1 - 3 | Wexford FC853 → 869 (+16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |

