Season 2025/26
Iceland
Country rating
1384
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#37
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
33
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 375 | Víkingur Reykjavík![]() |
+12+4+4+12+12-24 |
1675 | 1687 | +20 | +67 | +67 | +73 | -24 | +18 | |
| 800 | Breiðablik![]() |
-9+20+6-12+24 |
1510 | 1617 | +20 | -44 | -44 | -40 | -21 | +17 | |
| 892 | KR Reykjavík![]() |
-12+11+7-4+7-12 |
1439 | 1596 | -2 | +86 | +86 | +44 | +42 | ||
| 936 | Fram Reykjavík![]() |
+4+13+9+11-12+16 |
1406 | 1542 | +15 | +43 | +43 | +72 | -29 | ||
| 972 | Valur Reykjavík![]() |
+11-11-12-9-6+11 |
1547 | 1619 | -16 | -119 | -119 | -65 | -45 | -9 | |
| 1079 | UMF Stjarnan![]() |
-9+13-170-10+9 |
1449 | 1576 | -5 | -44 | -44 | -17 | -27 | ||
| 1234 | ÍA Akranes![]() |
-5+12-4+9-7-16 |
1334 | 1625 | -18 | +27 | +27 | +36 | -9 | ||
| 1300 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar![]() |
-5+5+17+20+10+3 |
1336 | 1513 | +50 | +12 | +12 | +24 | -12 | ||
| 1300 | KA Akureyri![]() |
+13-11-7-11-6-9 |
1377 | 1514 | -33 | -39 | -39 | +3 | -47 | +5 | |
| 1313 | FH Hafnarfjörður![]() |
-13-3-12+12-6-3 |
1375 | 1637 | +3 | -54 | -54 | -31 | -23 | ||
| 1370 | Keflavík ÍF![]() |
0+6-17-12+6+12 |
1274 | 1559 | -11 | +35 | +35 | +26 | +9 | ||
| 1408 | UMF Afturelding![]() |
+15-9+17-16+8+2 |
1252 | 1252 | +17 | +32 | +32 | +1 | +31 | ||
| 1446 | Fylkir Reykjavík![]() |
-15-23+4+7+11-22 |
1264 | 1429 | -38 | +5 | +5 | -74 | +79 | ||
| 1505 | HK Kópavogur![]() |
+2-22+9-12-7+22 |
1223 | 1309 | -10 | +5 | +5 | -19 | +24 | ||
| 1521 | Þróttur Reykjavík![]() |
-17+6+23+12+6-4 |
1192 | 1350 | +43 | +137 | +137 | +94 | +43 | ||
| 1548 | Þór Akureyri![]() |
-11-6-13-20+6-11 |
1251 | 1375 | -38 | +29 | +29 | +11 | +18 | ||
| 1584 | UMF Njarðvík![]() |
+22-16+12-14+5-8 |
1176 | 1176 | -21 | +26 | +26 | +24 | +2 | ||
| 1585 | IF Vestri![]() |
+13+5-9+2+16+4 |
1268 | 1268 | +31 | -101 | -101 | -68 | -33 | ||
| 1654 | ÍR Reykjavík![]() |
-28-13-12+5-7-8 |
1178 | 1196 | -35 | -82 | -82 | -81 | -1 | ||
| 1668 | Leiknir Reykjavík![]() |
-5+22+13+9-5+8 |
1069 | 1267 | +47 | +32 | +32 | +36 | -4 | ||
| 1705 | Víðir Garður![]() |
-10-8 |
1034 | 1240 | 0 | -8 | -8 | -8 | |||
| 1722 | UMF Grindavík![]() |
+3-11-6-7+7-7 |
1035 | 1385 | -13 | -50 | -50 | -69 | +19 | ||
| 1729 | Grótta![]() |
+17+16-4-5-110 |
1016 | 1098 | -4 | +54 | +54 | +21 | +33 | ||
| 1729 | Fjölnir Reykjavík![]() |
-17-10-3-12+8-7 |
1044 | 1386 | 0 | -35 | -35 | -36 | +1 | ||
| 1771 | UMF Selfoss![]() |
-11-4+14-9-11-1 |
975 | 1229 | 0 | +18 | +18 | +19 | -1 | ||
| 1773 | Haukar Hafnarfjörður![]() |
-13-2 |
949 | 1188 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -2 | |||
| 1788 | ÍF Magni![]() |
-8+15 |
925 | 941 | 0 | +15 | +15 | +15 | |||
| 1795 | ÍF Völsungur![]() |
-2-15-5+14+70 |
947 | 1216 | +1 | -13 | -13 | -4 | -9 | ||
| 1813 | Víkingur Ólafsvík![]() |
-2-3 |
862 | 1344 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | |||
| 1816 | KV Vesturbæjar![]() |
+12-6-3 |
855 | 932 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | |||
| 1822 | Ægir![]() |
-13-2-2-6+7-2 |
855 | 871 | -3 | +33 | +33 | +20 | +13 | ||
| 1828 | Dalvík/Reynir![]() |
-16-3-4-13-9-15 |
798 | 870 | 0 | -15 | -15 | -15 | |||
| 1832 | Þróttur Vogum![]() |
-1-13 |
777 | 834 | 0 | -13 | -13 | -13 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 375 | Víkingur Reykjavík![]() |
2026/06/28 | 43 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 112 | 41 | 1 | 27 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 77 | 24 | 65 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 8 |
| 936 | Fram Reykjavík![]() |
2026/06/29 | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 70 | 61 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 51 | 46 | 43 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 15 | ||||||
| 892 | KR Reykjavík![]() |
2026/06/28 | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 95 | 73 | 1 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 66 | 59 | 43 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 14 | ||||||
| 972 | Valur Reykjavík![]() |
2026/06/28 | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 70 | 70 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 50 | 53 | 40 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
| 1300 | KA Akureyri![]() |
2026/06/28 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 59 | 62 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50 | 49 | 37 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 1234 | ÍA Akranes![]() |
2026/06/29 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 56 | 51 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 38 | 42 | 37 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9 | ||||||
| 800 | Breiðablik![]() |
2026/06/28 | 47 | 16 | 14 | 17 | 82 | 84 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 52 | 48 | 35 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 25 |
| 1079 | UMF Stjarnan![]() |
2026/06/28 | 37 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 75 | 68 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 52 | 50 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 18 | ||||||
| 1300 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar![]() |
2026/06/28 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 49 | 49 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 42 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
| 1313 | FH Hafnarfjörður![]() |
2026/06/28 | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 58 | 67 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 46 | 56 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11 | ||||||
| 1521 | Þróttur Reykjavík![]() |
2026/06/27 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 72 | 52 | 2 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 55 | 39 | 49 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 13 | ||||||
| 1505 | HK Kópavogur![]() |
2026/06/26 | 34 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 72 | 64 | 2 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 54 | 45 | 47 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 19 | ||||||
| 1370 | Keflavík ÍF![]() |
2026/06/28 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 76 | 63 | 2 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 62 | 52 | 46 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11 | ||||||
| 1584 | UMF Njarðvík![]() |
2026/06/26 | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 51 | 44 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 41 | 30 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | ||||||
| 1446 | Fylkir Reykjavík![]() |
2026/06/26 | 33 | 19 | 2 | 12 | 71 | 43 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 39 | 32 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 11 | ||||||
| 1548 | Þór Akureyri![]() |
2026/06/28 | 31 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 63 | 55 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 37 | 46 | 35 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 9 | ||||||
| 1668 | Leiknir Reykjavík![]() |
2026/06/26 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 33 | 42 | 2 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 28 | 32 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 14 | ||||||
| 1729 | Grótta![]() |
2026/06/27 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 38 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 14 | ||||||
| 1408 | UMF Afturelding![]() |
2026/06/29 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 69 | 62 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 54 | 47 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 15 | ||||||
| 1585 | IF Vestri![]() |
2026/06/27 | 37 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 49 | 79 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 35 | 53 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 26 | ||||||
| 1654 | ÍR Reykjavík![]() |
2026/06/26 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 56 | 67 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 43 | 51 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | ||||||
| 1771 | UMF Selfoss![]() |
2026/04/05 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 25 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1795 | ÍF Völsungur![]() |
2026/06/27 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 34 | 68 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 33 | 53 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
| 1722 | UMF Grindavík![]() |
2026/06/26 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 31 | 63 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 24 | 48 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | ||||||
| 1729 | Fjölnir Reykjavík![]() |
2026/04/06 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
| 1822 | Ægir![]() |
2026/06/29 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 49 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 21 | ||||||
| 1705 | Víðir Garður![]() |
2026/04/01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1773 | Haukar Hafnarfjörður![]() |
2026/04/06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1788 | ÍF Magni![]() |
2026/03/20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1813 | Víkingur Ólafsvík![]() |
2026/03/28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1816 | KV Vesturbæjar![]() |
2026/03/26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 1828 | Dalvík/Reynir![]() |
2026/03/20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1832 | Þróttur Vogum![]() |
2026/03/14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Urvalsdeild![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 10 | 158 | 68 | 39 | 51 | 312 | 2.0 | 274 | 1.7 | 586 | 3.7 | 38 | 0.2 | 7.8 | |
1. deild![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 16 | 144 | 67 | 23 | 54 | 279 | 1.9 | 232 | 1.6 | 511 | 3.5 | 47 | 0.3 | 11.4 | |
Iceland League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 59 | 36 | 9 | 14 | 145 | 2.5 | 92 | 1.6 | 237 | 4.0 | 53 | 0.9 | |||
Iceland Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 31 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 64 | 2.1 | 52 | 1.7 | 116 | 3.7 | 12 | 0.4 | |||
Iceland Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 4 | 4.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Iceland.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 15 | 3.8 | -3 | -0.8 | |||
Conference League![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1.0 | 11 | 1.8 | 17 | 2.8 | -5 | -0.8 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2.3 | 18 | 1.3 | 50 | 3.6 | 14 | 1.0 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | -1 | -0.5 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/06/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1320 → 1304 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Fram Reykjavík1390 → 1406 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/06/29 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1244 → 1246 (+2) | 8 - 1 | Ægir839 → 837 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2026/06/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1251 → 1263 (+12) | 3 - 2 | KR Reykjavík1435 → 1423 (-12) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/06/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1346 → 1355 (+9) | 3 - 1 | KA Akureyri1294 → 1285 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/06/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1285 → 1282 (-3) | 1 - 1 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1282 → 1285 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/06/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1179 → 1168 (-11) | 2 - 4 | Valur Reykjavík1380 → 1391 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2026/06/28 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Breiðablik1437 → 1461 (+24) | 3 - 0 | Víkingur Reykjavík1675 → 1651 (-24) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2026/06/27 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1192 → 1188 (-4) | 1 - 1 | IF Vestri1134 → 1138 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2026/06/27 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur911 → 911 (0) | 2 - 2 | Grótta996 → 996 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/06/26 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1248 → 1226 (-22) | 0 - 2 | HK Kópavogur1174 → 1196 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/06/26 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1236 → 1244 (+8) | 2 - 0 | UMF Njarðvík1147 → 1139 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/06/26 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1061 → 1069 (+8) | 2 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1090 → 1082 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/06/26 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1013 → 1006 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Ægir832 → 839 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2026/06/25 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1449 → 1437 (-12) | 1 - 4 | Víkingur Reykjavík1663 → 1675 (+12) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2026/06/22 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1428 → 1435 (+7) | 5 - 3 | ÍA Akranes1327 → 1320 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/06/21 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1402 → 1390 (-12) | 0 - 5 | Víkingur Reykjavík1651 → 1663 (+12) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2026/06/21 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1443 → 1449 (+6) | 3 - 1 | KA Akureyri1300 → 1294 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/06/21 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1386 → 1380 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Keflavík ÍF1245 → 1251 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/06/21 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1272 → 1282 (+10) | 2 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1356 → 1346 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/06/21 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1291 → 1285 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Þór Akureyri1173 → 1179 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/06/21 | 1. deild![]() |
IF Vestri1118 → 1134 (+16) | 2 - 0 | UMF Afturelding1252 → 1236 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/06/21 | 1. deild![]() |
Grótta1007 → 996 (-11) | 2 - 5 | Fylkir Reykjavík1237 → 1248 (+11) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2026/06/21 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1181 → 1174 (-7) | 2 - 2 | UMF Grindavík1006 → 1013 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2026/06/21 | 1. deild![]() |
Ægir838 → 832 (-6) | 1 - 3 | Þróttur Reykjavík1186 → 1192 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2026/06/21 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1097 → 1090 (-7) | 4 - 4 | ÍF Völsungur904 → 911 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2026/06/19 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1142 → 1147 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavík1066 → 1061 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/06/17 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1013 → 1006 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Fylkir Reykjavík1230 → 1237 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2026/06/17 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1092 → 1097 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Grótta1012 → 1007 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/06/17 | 1. deild![]() |
IF Vestri1116 → 1118 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Ægir840 → 838 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/06/16 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1647 → 1651 (+4) | 2 - 0 | KR Reykjavík1432 → 1428 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/06/16 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1356 → 1356 (0) | 4 - 4 | Breiðablik1443 → 1443 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/06/16 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1318 → 1327 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Valur Reykjavík1395 → 1386 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/06/15 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1311 → 1300 (-11) | 3 - 4 | Fram Reykjavík1391 → 1402 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/06/14 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1257 → 1245 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FH Hafnarfjörður1279 → 1291 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2026/06/14 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1193 → 1173 (-20) | 1 - 4 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1252 → 1272 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/06/13 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1057 → 1066 (+9) | 1 - 0 | IF Vestri1125 → 1116 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/06/13 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur890 → 904 (+14) | 2 - 1 | UMF Njarðvík1156 → 1142 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2026/06/13 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1226 → 1230 (+4) | 4 - 2 | Grótta1016 → 1012 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2026/06/12 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1174 → 1186 (+12) | 2 - 0 | HK Kópavogur1193 → 1181 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2026/06/12 | Iceland Cup![]() |
ÍA Akranes1322 → 1318 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Víkingur Reykjavík1643 → 1647 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2026/06/12 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Ægir842 → 840 (-2) | 0 - 3 | Breiðablik1441 → 1443 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 84 % |
| 2026/06/10 | Iceland Cup![]() |
UMF Afturelding1235 → 1252 (+17) | 3 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1373 → 1356 (-17) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/06/06 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1249 → 1226 (-23) | 1 - 3 | Þróttur Reykjavík1151 → 1174 (+23) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/06/06 | 1. deild![]() |
IF Vestri1120 → 1125 (+5) | 5 - 1 | ÍF Völsungur895 → 890 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/06/05 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1184 → 1193 (+9) | 2 - 1 | UMF Afturelding1244 → 1235 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/06/05 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1144 → 1156 (+12) | 5 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1104 → 1092 (-12) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/06/05 | 1. deild![]() |
Ægir855 → 842 (-13) | 0 - 3 | Leiknir Reykjavík1044 → 1057 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2026/06/01 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1145 → 1151 (+6) | 2 - 0 | UMF Grindavík1019 → 1013 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2026/05/31 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1407 → 1395 (-12) | 1 - 5 | Víkingur Reykjavík1631 → 1643 (+12) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2026/05/31 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1425 → 1432 (+7) | 5 - 3 | KA Akureyri1318 → 1311 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/05/31 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1206 → 1193 (-13) | 1 - 3 | UMF Stjarnan1360 → 1373 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2026/05/31 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1235 → 1252 (+17) | 6 - 1 | Keflavík ÍF1274 → 1257 (-17) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/05/31 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1229 → 1244 (+15) | 5 - 1 | Fylkir Reykjavík1264 → 1249 (-15) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/05/31 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1022 → 1044 (+22) | 4 - 1 | HK Kópavogur1206 → 1184 (-22) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/05/31 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1117 → 1104 (-13) | 0 - 1 | IF Vestri1107 → 1120 (+13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/05/31 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1160 → 1144 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Grótta1000 → 1016 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/05/31 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur910 → 895 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Ægir840 → 855 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/05/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1382 → 1391 (+9) | 4 - 3 | Breiðablik1450 → 1441 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/05/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1291 → 1279 (-12) | 0 - 1 | ÍA Akranes1310 → 1322 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2026/05/27 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1259 → 1264 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavík1027 → 1022 (-5) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2026/05/27 | 1. deild![]() |
IF Vestri1129 → 1107 (-22) | 0 - 3 | UMF Njarðvík1138 → 1160 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/05/27 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1030 → 1019 (-11) | 1 - 3 | UMF Afturelding1218 → 1229 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2026/05/27 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1162 → 1145 (-17) | 2 - 3 | Grótta983 → 1000 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2026/05/27 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1204 → 1206 (+2) | 1 - 0 | ÍF Völsungur912 → 910 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2026/05/27 | 1. deild![]() |
Ægir812 → 840 (+28) | 4 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1145 → 1117 (-28) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2026/05/26 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1369 → 1360 (-9) | 1 - 3 | Víkingur Reykjavík1622 → 1631 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2026/05/26 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1414 → 1425 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Valur Reykjavík1418 → 1407 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/05/23 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur916 → 912 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Fylkir Reykjavík1255 → 1259 (+4) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2026/05/23 | 1. deild![]() |
Grótta964 → 983 (+19) | 5 - 3 | IF Vestri1148 → 1129 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/05/23 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1147 → 1138 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Ægir803 → 812 (+9) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2026/05/22 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1619 → 1622 (+3) | 5 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjörður1294 → 1291 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2026/05/22 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1438 → 1450 (+12) | 6 - 3 | KR Reykjavík1426 → 1414 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/05/22 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1382 → 1369 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavík1369 → 1382 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/05/22 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1329 → 1318 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Valur Reykjavík1407 → 1418 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/05/22 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1268 → 1274 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Þór Akureyri1212 → 1206 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/05/22 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1212 → 1218 (+6) | 4 - 3 | Þróttur Reykjavík1168 → 1162 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/05/22 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1131 → 1145 (+14) | 3 - 1 | HK Kópavogur1218 → 1204 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/05/22 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1030 → 1027 (-3) | 0 - 0 | UMF Grindavík1027 → 1030 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/05/21 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1315 → 1310 (-5) | 2 - 2 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1230 → 1235 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/05/18 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1251 → 1255 (+4) | 2 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1135 → 1131 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/05/18 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1209 → 1218 (+9) | 2 - 0 | UMF Njarðvík1156 → 1147 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/05/18 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1174 → 1168 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavík1024 → 1030 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/05/18 | 1. deild![]() |
Grótta974 → 964 (-10) | 1 - 3 | UMF Afturelding1202 → 1212 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2026/05/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1235 → 1230 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Víkingur Reykjavík1614 → 1619 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2026/05/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1398 → 1407 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Breiðablik1447 → 1438 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/05/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1430 → 1426 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Fram Reykjavík1365 → 1369 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/05/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1268 → 1268 (0) | 1 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1382 → 1382 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/05/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1307 → 1294 (-13) | 1 - 2 | KA Akureyri1316 → 1329 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/05/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1223 → 1212 (-11) | 1 - 2 | ÍA Akranes1304 → 1315 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/05/17 | 1. deild![]() |
Ægir807 → 803 (-4) | 1 - 2 | IF Vestri1144 → 1148 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
| 2026/05/17 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1020 → 1027 (+7) | 3 - 1 | ÍF Völsungur923 → 916 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/05/14 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1231 → 1251 (+20) | 5 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjörður1327 → 1307 (-20) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/05/14 | Iceland Cup![]() |
KA Akureyri1336 → 1316 (-20) | 1 - 2 | Ægir787 → 807 (+20) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2026/05/14 | Iceland Cup![]() |
IF Vestri1177 → 1144 (-33) | 0 - 4 | Grótta941 → 974 (+33) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2026/05/13 | Iceland Cup![]() |
HK Kópavogur1214 → 1209 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Víkingur Reykjavík1609 → 1614 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2026/05/13 | Iceland Cup![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1373 → 1382 (+9) | 2 - 1 | KR Reykjavík1439 → 1430 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/05/13 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1180 → 1174 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Breiðablik1441 → 1447 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2026/05/13 | Iceland Cup![]() |
UMF Afturelding1190 → 1202 (+12) | 5 - 2 | UMF Njarðvík1168 → 1156 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/05/13 | Iceland Cup![]() |
ÍA Akranes1312 → 1304 (-8) | 1 - 1 | UMF Grindavík1012 → 1020 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2026/05/10 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1328 → 1336 (+8) | 2 - 0 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1243 → 1235 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/05/09 | 1. deild![]() |
IF Vestri1168 → 1177 (+9) | 4 - 3 | HK Kópavogur1223 → 1214 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/05/09 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur934 → 923 (-11) | 0 - 3 | Þróttur Reykjavík1169 → 1180 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2026/05/09 | 1. deild![]() |
Ægir796 → 787 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Grótta932 → 941 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/05/08 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1607 → 1609 (+2) | 6 - 0 | Þór Akureyri1225 → 1223 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2026/05/08 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1385 → 1373 (-12) | 2 - 3 | KR Reykjavík1427 → 1439 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/05/08 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1447 → 1441 (-6) | 3 - 3 | FH Hafnarfjörður1321 → 1327 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2026/05/08 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1356 → 1365 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Valur Reykjavík1407 → 1398 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/05/08 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1334 → 1312 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Keflavík ÍF1246 → 1268 (+22) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/05/08 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1153 → 1168 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Fylkir Reykjavík1246 → 1231 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/05/08 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1040 → 1024 (-16) | 0 - 3 | UMF Afturelding1174 → 1190 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/05/08 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1141 → 1135 (-6) | 2 - 2 | UMF Grindavík1006 → 1012 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/05/04 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1238 → 1246 (+8) | 2 - 0 | IF Vestri1176 → 1168 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/05/03 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1252 → 1246 (-6) | 1 - 3 | Víkingur Reykjavík1601 → 1607 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2026/05/03 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1400 → 1385 (-15) | 1 - 2 | ÍA Akranes1319 → 1334 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/05/03 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1250 → 1243 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Breiðablik1440 → 1447 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2026/05/03 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1334 → 1321 (-13) | 3 - 4 | Fram Reykjavík1343 → 1356 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/05/02 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1431 → 1407 (-24) | 1 - 4 | KR Reykjavík1403 → 1427 (+24) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/05/02 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1235 → 1225 (-10) | 0 - 1 | KA Akureyri1318 → 1328 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/05/01 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1159 → 1169 (+10) | 3 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1151 → 1141 (-10) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2026/05/01 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1005 → 1006 (+1) | 0 - 0 | UMF Njarðvík1154 → 1153 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/05/01 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1182 → 1174 (-8) | 0 - 0 | ÍF Völsungur926 → 934 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
| 2026/05/01 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1222 → 1223 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Ægir797 → 796 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2026/05/01 | 1. deild![]() |
Grótta942 → 932 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Leiknir Reykjavík1030 → 1040 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/04/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1597 → 1601 (+4) | 4 - 0 | ÍA Akranes1323 → 1319 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/04/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1419 → 1400 (-19) | 2 - 4 | Valur Reykjavík1412 → 1431 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2026/04/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1394 → 1403 (+9) | 4 - 2 | FH Hafnarfjörður1343 → 1334 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/04/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1434 → 1440 (+6) | 4 - 0 | Þór Akureyri1241 → 1235 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2026/04/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1333 → 1343 (+10) | 5 - 1 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1260 → 1250 (-10) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/04/26 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1333 → 1318 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Keflavík ÍF1237 → 1252 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/04/25 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1148 → 1159 (+11) | 2 - 0 | UMF Njarðvík1165 → 1154 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/04/25 | 1. deild![]() |
IF Vestri1183 → 1176 (-7) | 1 - 1 | UMF Grindavík998 → 1005 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2026/04/25 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1218 → 1222 (+4) | 4 - 1 | Grótta946 → 942 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/04/25 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur926 → 926 (0) | 1 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavík1030 → 1030 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2026/04/24 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1208 → 1182 (-26) | 4 - 7 | ÍR Reykjavík1125 → 1151 (+26) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2026/04/24 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1236 → 1238 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Ægir799 → 797 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2026/04/23 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1594 → 1597 (+3) | 3 - 2 | UMF Stjarnan1422 → 1419 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2026/04/23 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1401 → 1412 (+11) | 3 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjörður1354 → 1343 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/04/23 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1279 → 1260 (-19) | 2 - 6 | KR Reykjavík1375 → 1394 (+19) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/04/23 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1231 → 1241 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Fram Reykjavík1343 → 1333 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/04/22 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1234 → 1237 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Breiðablik1437 → 1434 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2026/04/22 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1326 → 1323 (-3) | 1 - 1 | KA Akureyri1330 → 1333 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/04/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1339 → 1330 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Víkingur Reykjavík1585 → 1594 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2026/04/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1416 → 1422 (+6) | 3 - 2 | FH Hafnarfjörður1360 → 1354 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/04/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1432 → 1437 (+5) | 1 - 0 | ÍA Akranes1331 → 1326 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/04/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1396 → 1401 (+5) | 2 - 1 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1284 → 1279 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/04/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1368 → 1375 (+7) | 5 - 2 | Þór Akureyri1238 → 1231 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/04/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1336 → 1343 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Keflavík ÍF1241 → 1234 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/04/12 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1350 → 1339 (-11) | 2 - 3 | UMF Stjarnan1405 → 1416 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/04/12 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1339 → 1336 (-3) | 3 - 3 | ÍA Akranes1328 → 1331 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/04/12 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1285 → 1284 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjörður1359 → 1360 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/04/12 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1413 → 1396 (-17) | 1 - 2 | Þór Akureyri1221 → 1238 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2026/04/12 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1364 → 1368 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Keflavík ÍF1245 → 1241 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/04/11 | Iceland Cup![]() |
IF Vestri1179 → 1183 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavík1034 → 1030 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/04/10 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1591 → 1585 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Breiðablik1426 → 1432 (+6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2026/04/06 | Iceland Cup![]() |
KR Reykjavík1350 → 1364 (+14) | 4 - 2 | Valur Reykjavík1427 → 1413 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/04/06 | Iceland Cup![]() |
ÍA Akranes1326 → 1328 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Haukar Hafnarfjörður951 → 949 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2026/04/06 | Iceland Cup![]() |
UMF Grindavík994 → 998 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Keflavík ÍF1249 → 1245 (-4) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2026/04/06 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1003 → 996 (-7) | 3 - 4 | HK Kópavogur1211 → 1218 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2026/04/05 | Iceland Cup![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1404 → 1405 (+1) | 2 - 1 | UMF Selfoss952 → 951 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2026/04/04 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1348 → 1339 (-9) | 2 - 4 | Víkingur Reykjavík1582 → 1591 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2026/04/04 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Þór Akureyri1236 → 1221 (-15) | 2 - 4 | FH Hafnarfjörður1344 → 1359 (+15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2026/04/04 | Iceland Cup![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1291 → 1285 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Þróttur Reykjavík1142 → 1148 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/04/01 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík995 → 1003 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Víðir Garður1042 → 1034 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/03/29 | Iceland Cup![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1136 → 1125 (-11) | 2 - 3 | UMF Afturelding1197 → 1208 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/03/29 | Iceland Supercup![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1580 → 1582 (+2) | 4 - 0 | IF Vestri1181 → 1179 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2026/03/28 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1139 → 1142 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Víkingur Ólafsvík865 → 862 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/03/26 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1233 → 1236 (+3) | 6 - 0 | KV Vesturbæjar858 → 855 (-3) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2026/03/21 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1233 → 1233 (0) | 4 - 4 | KR Reykjavík1350 → 1350 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/03/20 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Dalvík/Reynir813 → 798 (-15) | 1 - 3 | ÍF Magni910 → 925 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/03/17 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1410 → 1404 (-6) | 2 - 2 | IF Vestri1175 → 1181 (+6) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2026/03/17 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þór Akureyri1251 → 1236 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Fylkir Reykjavík1218 → 1233 (+15) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2026/03/14 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Þróttur Vogum790 → 777 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Grótta933 → 946 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/03/14 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1431 → 1410 (-21) | 0 - 4 | KR Reykjavík1329 → 1350 (+21) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/03/11 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1207 → 1218 (+11) | 4 - 2 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1302 → 1291 (-11) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/03/10 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þór Akureyri1232 → 1251 (+19) | 5 - 1 | Valur Reykjavík1446 → 1427 (-19) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2026/03/07 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
KA Akureyri1357 → 1350 (-7) | 0 - 0 | UMF Grindavík987 → 994 (+7) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2026/03/07 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
HK Kópavogur1210 → 1211 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Ægir800 → 799 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2026/03/06 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1241 → 1249 (+8) | 4 - 3 | Fram Reykjavík1356 → 1348 (-8) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/03/05 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1126 → 1139 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Fylkir Reykjavík1220 → 1207 (-13) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/03/04 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1579 → 1580 (+1) | 2 - 0 | ÍR Reykjavík1137 → 1136 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2026/03/03 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1022 → 1034 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjörður1356 → 1344 (-12) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2026/02/28 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1427 → 1431 (+4) | 6 - 1 | HK Kópavogur1214 → 1210 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2026/02/28 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1351 → 1356 (+5) | 5 - 2 | IF Vestri1180 → 1175 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2026/02/28 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
KR Reykjavík1324 → 1329 (+5) | 5 - 1 | UMF Njarðvík1170 → 1165 (-5) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/02/27 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1211 → 1220 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjörður1365 → 1356 (-9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2026/02/27 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1240 → 1241 (+1) | 3 - 1 | Ægir801 → 800 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2026/02/26 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
ÍA Akranes1318 → 1326 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Valur Reykjavík1454 → 1446 (-8) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/02/26 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1134 → 1137 (+3) | 3 - 2 | UMF Grindavík990 → 987 (-3) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/02/25 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Breiðablik1440 → 1426 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Leiknir Reykjavík1008 → 1022 (+14) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2026/02/25 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Afturelding1216 → 1197 (-19) | 0 - 5 | Þór Akureyri1213 → 1232 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/02/22 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
ÍF Völsungur931 → 926 (-5) | 1 - 5 | ÍA Akranes1313 → 1318 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2026/02/21 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1359 → 1351 (-8) | 2 - 3 | UMF Stjarnan1419 → 1427 (+8) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/02/21 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1450 → 1454 (+4) | 4 - 0 | UMF Afturelding1220 → 1216 (-4) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/02/21 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1160 → 1170 (+10) | 1 - 0 | KA Akureyri1367 → 1357 (-10) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2026/02/19 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1577 → 1579 (+2) | 1 - 0 | KR Reykjavík1326 → 1324 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2026/02/19 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Breiðablik1436 → 1440 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjörður1369 → 1365 (-4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/02/18 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
HK Kópavogur1209 → 1214 (+5) | 3 - 2 | IF Vestri1185 → 1180 (-5) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/02/18 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þór Akureyri1209 → 1213 (+4) | 10 - 0 | ÍF Völsungur935 → 931 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/02/17 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1419 → 1419 (0) | 4 - 0 | Ægir801 → 801 (0) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2026/02/15 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
KA Akureyri1351 → 1367 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Víkingur Reykjavík1593 → 1577 (-16) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2026/02/14 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
HK Kópavogur1200 → 1209 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Fram Reykjavík1368 → 1359 (-9) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2026/02/14 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
KR Reykjavík1331 → 1326 (-5) | 3 - 3 | ÍR Reykjavík1129 → 1134 (+5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2026/02/14 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
IF Vestri1194 → 1185 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Keflavík ÍF1231 → 1240 (+9) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/02/14 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1018 → 1008 (-10) | 0 - 3 | Fylkir Reykjavík1201 → 1211 (+10) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/02/14 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þór Akureyri1207 → 1209 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Grótta935 → 933 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/02/13 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1103 → 1126 (+23) | 4 - 0 | Breiðablik1459 → 1436 (-23) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2026/02/13 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1165 → 1160 (-5) | 2 - 2 | UMF Grindavík985 → 990 (+5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2026/02/12 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1372 → 1369 (-3) | 0 - 0 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1299 → 1302 (+3) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/02/11 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Grótta939 → 935 (-4) | 1 - 3 | ÍA Akranes1309 → 1313 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2026/02/08 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1297 → 1299 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavík1020 → 1018 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/02/07 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1600 → 1593 (-7) | 1 - 1 | UMF Njarðvík1158 → 1165 (+7) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2026/02/07 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
ÍA Akranes1313 → 1309 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Þór Akureyri1203 → 1207 (+4) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/02/07 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1119 → 1129 (+10) | 4 - 3 | KA Akureyri1361 → 1351 (-10) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2026/02/07 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
KR Reykjavík1329 → 1331 (+2) | 6 - 1 | UMF Grindavík987 → 985 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2026/02/07 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Ægir803 → 801 (-2) | 1 - 2 | IF Vestri1192 → 1194 (+2) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2026/02/06 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1181 → 1201 (+20) | 3 - 0 | Breiðablik1479 → 1459 (-20) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2026/02/06 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1113 → 1103 (-10) | 0 - 7 | FH Hafnarfjörður1362 → 1372 (+10) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2026/02/06 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1234 → 1231 (-3) | 2 - 2 | HK Kópavogur1197 → 1200 (+3) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/02/06 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Afturelding1218 → 1220 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Grótta941 → 939 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/02/01 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1151 → 1158 (+7) | 3 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1126 → 1119 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/01/31 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
KA Akureyri1377 → 1361 (-16) | 0 - 2 | KR Reykjavík1313 → 1329 (+16) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/01/31 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1600 → 1600 (0) | 2 - 0 | UMF Grindavík987 → 987 (0) | 89 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2026/01/31 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
HK Kópavogur1189 → 1197 (+8) | 4 - 2 | IF Vestri1200 → 1192 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/01/31 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1367 → 1368 (+1) | 6 - 0 | Ægir804 → 803 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2026/01/31 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1034 → 1020 (-14) | 1 - 4 | Þróttur Reykjavík1099 → 1113 (+14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/01/30 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1417 → 1419 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Keflavík ÍF1236 → 1234 (-2) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2026/01/29 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
ÍA Akranes1325 → 1313 (-12) | 1 - 2 | UMF Afturelding1206 → 1218 (+12) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/01/29 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1449 → 1450 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Grótta942 → 941 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2025/12/18 | Conference League![]() |
Racing Strasbourg1968 → 1969 (+1) | 3 - 1 | Breiðablik1480 → 1479 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2025/12/11 | Conference League![]() |
Breiðablik1465 → 1480 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1567 → 1552 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/11/27 | Conference League![]() |
Breiðablik1459 → 1465 (+6) | 2 - 2 | Samsunspor1815 → 1809 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2025/11/06 | Conference League![]() |
Shakhtar Donetsk1889 → 1890 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Breiðablik1460 → 1459 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2025/10/26 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1429 → 1417 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Breiðablik1448 → 1460 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2025/10/25 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1594 → 1600 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Valur Reykjavík1455 → 1449 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/10/25 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1375 → 1362 (-13) | 3 - 4 | Fram Reykjavík1354 → 1367 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/10/25 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1308 → 1297 (-11) | 3 - 4 | KA Akureyri1366 → 1377 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/10/25 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1320 → 1325 (+5) | 1 - 0 | UMF Afturelding1211 → 1206 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2025/10/25 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1220 → 1200 (-20) | 1 - 5 | KR Reykjavík1293 → 1313 (+20) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/10/23 | Conference League![]() |
Breiðablik1445 → 1448 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Kuopion PS1661 → 1658 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2025/10/20 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1355 → 1354 (-1) | 1 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1428 → 1429 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/10/19 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1460 → 1455 (-5) | 4 - 4 | FH Hafnarfjörður1370 → 1375 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/10/19 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1353 → 1366 (+13) | 5 - 1 | ÍA Akranes1333 → 1320 (-13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/10/19 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1285 → 1293 (+8) | 2 - 1 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1316 → 1308 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/10/19 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1214 → 1211 (-3) | 1 - 1 | IF Vestri1217 → 1220 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/10/18 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1454 → 1445 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Víkingur Reykjavík1585 → 1594 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/10/05 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1581 → 1585 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjörður1374 → 1370 (-4) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2025/10/05 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1446 → 1454 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Fram Reykjavík1363 → 1355 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2025/10/05 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1359 → 1353 (-6) | 1 - 1 | IF Vestri1211 → 1217 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/10/04 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1453 → 1460 (+7) | 3 - 2 | UMF Stjarnan1435 → 1428 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/10/04 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1336 → 1316 (-20) | 0 - 2 | ÍA Akranes1313 → 1333 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/10/04 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1290 → 1285 (-5) | 2 - 2 | UMF Afturelding1209 → 1214 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/10/02 | Conference League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1721 → 1725 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Breiðablik1450 → 1446 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/09/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1444 → 1435 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Víkingur Reykjavík1572 → 1581 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/09/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1347 → 1363 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Valur Reykjavík1469 → 1453 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/09/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1197 → 1209 (+12) | 3 - 2 | KA Akureyri1371 → 1359 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2025/09/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1232 → 1211 (-21) | 0 - 5 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1315 → 1336 (+21) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/09/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1375 → 1374 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Breiðablik1449 → 1450 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/09/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1306 → 1313 (+7) | 3 - 2 | KR Reykjavík1297 → 1290 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/09/27 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1224 → 1236 (+12) | 4 - 0 | HK Kópavogur1201 → 1189 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/09/22 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1472 → 1469 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Breiðablik1446 → 1449 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/09/21 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1569 → 1572 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Fram Reykjavík1350 → 1347 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2025/09/21 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1449 → 1444 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjörður1370 → 1375 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/09/21 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1362 → 1371 (+9) | 4 - 2 | KR Reykjavík1306 → 1297 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/09/21 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1321 → 1315 (-6) | 1 - 1 | UMF Afturelding1191 → 1197 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/09/21 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1172 → 1151 (-21) | 0 - 3 | Keflavík ÍF1203 → 1224 (+21) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/09/21 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1110 → 1099 (-11) | 2 - 3 | HK Kópavogur1190 → 1201 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/09/20 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1255 → 1232 (-23) | 0 - 4 | ÍA Akranes1283 → 1306 (+23) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2025/09/17 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1217 → 1203 (-14) | 1 - 2 | UMF Njarðvík1158 → 1172 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/09/17 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1184 → 1190 (+6) | 4 - 3 | Þróttur Reykjavík1116 → 1110 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/09/15 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1452 → 1446 (-6) | 1 - 1 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1315 → 1321 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/09/15 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1275 → 1283 (+8) | 3 - 1 | UMF Afturelding1199 → 1191 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/09/14 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1486 → 1472 (-14) | 1 - 2 | UMF Stjarnan1435 → 1449 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/09/14 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1320 → 1306 (-14) | 0 - 7 | Víkingur Reykjavík1555 → 1569 (+14) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2025/09/14 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1373 → 1370 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Fram Reykjavík1347 → 1350 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/09/14 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1353 → 1362 (+9) | 4 - 1 | IF Vestri1264 → 1255 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/09/13 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1127 → 1116 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Þór Akureyri1192 → 1203 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/09/13 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1138 → 1126 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Fylkir Reykjavík1169 → 1181 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/09/13 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Selfoss963 → 952 (-11) | 1 - 4 | Keflavík ÍF1206 → 1217 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2025/09/13 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1152 → 1158 (+6) | 3 - 0 | UMF Grindavík993 → 987 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/09/13 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur947 → 935 (-12) | 0 - 4 | HK Kópavogur1172 → 1184 (+12) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2025/09/13 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1007 → 995 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Leiknir Reykjavík1022 → 1034 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/09/11 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1252 → 1275 (+23) | 3 - 0 | Breiðablik1475 → 1452 (-23) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2025/09/06 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1200 → 1206 (+6) | 2 - 1 | UMF Njarðvík1158 → 1152 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2025/09/06 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1160 → 1172 (+12) | 5 - 2 | Þróttur Reykjavík1139 → 1127 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/09/06 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1189 → 1192 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1010 → 1007 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2025/09/06 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík975 → 993 (+18) | 3 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1156 → 1138 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2025/09/06 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1187 → 1169 (-18) | 1 - 2 | ÍF Völsungur929 → 947 (+18) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/09/06 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1013 → 1022 (+9) | 2 - 0 | UMF Selfoss972 → 963 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2025/08/31 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1560 → 1555 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Breiðablik1470 → 1475 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/08/31 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1335 → 1347 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Valur Reykjavík1498 → 1486 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/08/31 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1430 → 1435 (+5) | 3 - 2 | KA Akureyri1358 → 1353 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/08/31 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1265 → 1264 (-1) | 1 - 1 | KR Reykjavík1319 → 1320 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/08/31 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1207 → 1199 (-8) | 1 - 2 | FH Hafnarfjörður1365 → 1373 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/08/31 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1306 → 1315 (+9) | 2 - 0 | ÍA Akranes1261 → 1252 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/08/30 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Selfoss958 → 972 (+14) | 3 - 2 | Þór Akureyri1203 → 1189 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2025/08/30 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur915 → 929 (+14) | 2 - 0 | UMF Grindavík989 → 975 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/08/29 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1142 → 1156 (+14) | 4 - 2 | Keflavík ÍF1214 → 1200 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/08/29 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1180 → 1160 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Fylkir Reykjavík1167 → 1187 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/08/29 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1152 → 1158 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavík1019 → 1013 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/08/29 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1020 → 1010 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Þróttur Reykjavík1129 → 1139 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/08/28 | Conference League q.![]() |
SS Virtus1026 → 1023 (-3) | 1 - 3 | Breiðablik1467 → 1470 (+3) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2025/08/26 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1557 → 1560 (+3) | 4 - 1 | IF Vestri1268 → 1265 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2025/08/26 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1496 → 1498 (+2) | 4 - 3 | UMF Afturelding1209 → 1207 (-2) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2025/08/25 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1329 → 1319 (-10) | 1 - 2 | UMF Stjarnan1420 → 1430 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/08/24 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1347 → 1358 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Fram Reykjavík1346 → 1335 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/08/24 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1369 → 1365 (-4) | 1 - 1 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1302 → 1306 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/08/23 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1193 → 1203 (+10) | 3 - 1 | UMF Njarðvík1162 → 1152 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2025/08/23 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1037 → 1020 (-17) | 1 - 5 | HK Kópavogur1163 → 1180 (+17) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/08/23 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1018 → 1019 (+1) | 1 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1143 → 1142 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/08/23 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1005 → 989 (-16) | 0 - 4 | Fylkir Reykjavík1151 → 1167 (+16) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/08/23 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1210 → 1214 (+4) | 7 - 2 | ÍF Völsungur919 → 915 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2025/08/23 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1125 → 1129 (+4) | 2 - 1 | UMF Selfoss962 → 958 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2025/08/22 | Iceland Cup neutral ground |
Valur Reykjavík1512 → 1496 (-16) | 0 - 1 | IF Vestri1252 → 1268 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/08/21 | Conference League q.![]() |
Breiðablik1466 → 1467 (+1) | 2 - 1 | SS Virtus1027 → 1026 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2025/08/18 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1360 → 1346 (-14) | 0 - 1 | KR Reykjavík1315 → 1329 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/08/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1482 → 1466 (-16) | 4 - 5 | FH Hafnarfjörður1353 → 1369 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/08/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1266 → 1261 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Víkingur Reykjavík1552 → 1557 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2025/08/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1277 → 1302 (+25) | 4 - 1 | Valur Reykjavík1537 → 1512 (-25) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2025/08/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1416 → 1420 (+4) | 2 - 1 | IF Vestri1256 → 1252 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/08/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1208 → 1209 (+1) | 3 - 3 | KA Akureyri1348 → 1347 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/08/17 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1132 → 1151 (+19) | 4 - 0 | Keflavík ÍF1229 → 1210 (-19) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/08/17 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1155 → 1143 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Þór Akureyri1181 → 1193 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2025/08/17 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1176 → 1162 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Þróttur Reykjavík1111 → 1125 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/08/17 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1170 → 1163 (-7) | 3 - 3 | UMF Grindavík998 → 1005 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/08/17 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Selfoss973 → 962 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1026 → 1037 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/08/17 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur930 → 919 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Leiknir Reykjavík1007 → 1018 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/08/14 | Conference League q.![]() |
Brøndby IF1816 → 1819 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Víkingur Reykjavík1555 → 1552 (-3) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/08/14 | Europa League q.![]() |
Breiðablik1489 → 1482 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar1715 → 1722 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2025/08/13 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1097 → 1111 (+14) | 3 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1169 → 1155 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/08/13 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1224 → 1229 (+5) | 4 - 0 | UMF Grindavík1003 → 998 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2025/08/13 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1035 → 1026 (-9) | 1 - 2 | UMF Njarðvík1167 → 1176 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/08/13 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Selfoss949 → 973 (+24) | 3 - 0 | HK Kópavogur1194 → 1170 (-24) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2025/08/13 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík996 → 1007 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Fylkir Reykjavík1143 → 1132 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/08/13 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur941 → 930 (-11) | 2 - 5 | Þór Akureyri1170 → 1181 (+11) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2025/08/11 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1348 → 1353 (+5) | 3 - 2 | ÍA Akranes1271 → 1266 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/08/11 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1310 → 1315 (+5) | 2 - 1 | UMF Afturelding1213 → 1208 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/08/10 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1531 → 1537 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Breiðablik1495 → 1489 (-6) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2025/08/10 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1580 → 1555 (-25) | 2 - 4 | UMF Stjarnan1391 → 1416 (+25) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2025/08/10 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1342 → 1348 (+6) | 1 - 0 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1283 → 1277 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/08/10 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1245 → 1256 (+11) | 3 - 2 | Fram Reykjavík1371 → 1360 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/08/09 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur939 → 941 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Þróttur Reykjavík1099 → 1097 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/08/08 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1179 → 1194 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Keflavík ÍF1239 → 1224 (-15) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/08/08 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1156 → 1143 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Þór Akureyri1157 → 1170 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/08/08 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1175 → 1169 (-6) | 3 - 3 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1029 → 1035 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/08/08 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1164 → 1167 (+3) | 2 - 1 | UMF Selfoss952 → 949 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2025/08/08 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík996 → 1003 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Leiknir Reykjavík1003 → 996 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/08/07 | Conference League q.![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1561 → 1580 (+19) | 3 - 0 | Brøndby IF1832 → 1813 (-19) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2025/08/07 | Europa League q.![]() |
Zrinjski Mostar1722 → 1715 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Breiðablik1488 → 1495 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2025/08/06 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1373 → 1371 (-2) | 1 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1389 → 1391 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/08/06 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1215 → 1213 (-2) | 1 - 1 | IF Vestri1243 → 1245 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2025/08/05 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1267 → 1271 (+4) | 2 - 2 | Valur Reykjavík1535 → 1531 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2025/08/03 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1345 → 1348 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Víkingur Reykjavík1564 → 1561 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2025/08/03 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1494 → 1488 (-6) | 1 - 1 | KA Akureyri1336 → 1342 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/08/02 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1275 → 1283 (+8) | 2 - 1 | KR Reykjavík1318 → 1310 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/07/31 | Conference League q.![]() |
KA Akureyri1338 → 1336 (-2) | 2 - 3 | Silkeborg IF1729 → 1731 (+2) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2025/07/31 | Conference League q.![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1560 → 1564 (+4) | 4 - 2 | FK Vllaznia1398 → 1394 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2025/07/31 | Conference League q.![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1547 → 1535 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Kauno Žalgiris1390 → 1402 (+12) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/07/30 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Selfoss959 → 952 (-7) | 0 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1168 → 1175 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2025/07/30 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1034 → 1029 (-5) | 1 - 1 | ÍF Völsungur934 → 939 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2025/07/30 | Champions League q.![]() |
Breiðablik1501 → 1494 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan1770 → 1777 (+7) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2025/07/29 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1149 → 1164 (+15) | 3 - 0 | HK Kópavogur1194 → 1179 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/07/29 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1090 → 1099 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Fylkir Reykjavík1165 → 1156 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/07/29 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1013 → 1003 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Keflavík ÍF1229 → 1239 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2025/07/29 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1151 → 1157 (+6) | 2 - 0 | UMF Grindavík1002 → 996 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/07/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1383 → 1389 (+6) | 4 - 1 | UMF Afturelding1221 → 1215 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2025/07/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1370 → 1373 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Víkingur Reykjavík1563 → 1560 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2025/07/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1542 → 1547 (+5) | 3 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjörður1350 → 1345 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2025/07/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1230 → 1243 (+13) | 2 - 0 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1288 → 1275 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/07/26 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1315 → 1318 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Breiðablik1504 → 1501 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2025/07/26 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur918 → 934 (+16) | 4 - 0 | UMF Selfoss975 → 959 (-16) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/07/25 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1234 → 1229 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Þór Akureyri1146 → 1151 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/07/25 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1172 → 1168 (-4) | 2 - 2 | UMF Njarðvík1145 → 1149 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/07/25 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1191 → 1194 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavík1016 → 1013 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/07/25 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1171 → 1165 (-6) | 3 - 3 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1028 → 1034 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/07/25 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1013 → 1002 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Þróttur Reykjavík1079 → 1090 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/07/24 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Vllaznia1389 → 1398 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Víkingur Reykjavík1572 → 1563 (-9) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2025/07/24 | Conference League q.![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1389 → 1390 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Valur Reykjavík1543 → 1542 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2025/07/23 | Conference League q.![]() |
Silkeborg IF1760 → 1753 (-7) | 1 - 1 | KA Akureyri1331 → 1338 (+7) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2025/07/22 | Champions League q.![]() |
Lech Poznan1756 → 1762 (+6) | 7 - 1 | Breiðablik1510 → 1504 (-6) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/07/20 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1586 → 1572 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Valur Reykjavík1529 → 1543 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2025/07/19 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1508 → 1510 (+2) | 1 - 0 | IF Vestri1232 → 1230 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/07/19 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1322 → 1331 (+9) | 2 - 0 | ÍA Akranes1276 → 1267 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/07/19 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur924 → 918 (-6) | 2 - 3 | ÍR Reykjavík1166 → 1172 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2025/07/18 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1206 → 1191 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Þór Akureyri1131 → 1146 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/07/18 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1185 → 1171 (-14) | 0 - 1 | UMF Njarðvík1131 → 1145 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/07/18 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1231 → 1234 (+3) | 5 - 4 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1031 → 1028 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2025/07/18 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1017 → 1016 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Þróttur Reykjavík1078 → 1079 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/07/18 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1035 → 1013 (-22) | 0 - 2 | UMF Selfoss953 → 975 (+22) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2025/07/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1219 → 1221 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Fram Reykjavík1372 → 1370 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2025/07/17 | Conference League q.![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1583 → 1586 (+3) | 8 - 0 | KF Malisheva1282 → 1279 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2025/07/17 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Flora1139 → 1137 (-2) | 1 - 2 | Valur Reykjavík1527 → 1529 (+2) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2025/07/15 | Champions League q.![]() |
Breiðablik1490 → 1508 (+18) | 5 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine1492 → 1474 (-18) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/07/14 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1278 → 1288 (+10) | 1 - 0 | UMF Stjarnan1393 → 1383 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/07/14 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1267 → 1276 (+9) | 1 - 0 | KR Reykjavík1324 → 1315 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/07/13 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1335 → 1350 (+15) | 5 - 0 | KA Akureyri1337 → 1322 (-15) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/07/12 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1124 → 1131 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavík1024 → 1017 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2025/07/12 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur921 → 924 (+3) | 1 - 1 | UMF Njarðvík1134 → 1131 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2025/07/12 | Iceland Cup![]() |
IF Vestri1231 → 1232 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Fram Reykjavík1373 → 1372 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/07/11 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1178 → 1166 (-12) | 1 - 2 | HK Kópavogur1194 → 1206 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/07/11 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1066 → 1078 (+12) | 3 - 2 | Keflavík ÍF1243 → 1231 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2025/07/11 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Selfoss931 → 953 (+22) | 3 - 1 | Fylkir Reykjavík1207 → 1185 (-22) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 2025/07/11 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1044 → 1031 (-13) | 2 - 3 | UMF Grindavík1022 → 1035 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/07/10 | Conference League q.![]() |
KF Malisheva1286 → 1282 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Víkingur Reykjavík1579 → 1583 (+4) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2025/07/10 | Conference League q.![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1525 → 1527 (+2) | 3 - 0 | FC Flora1141 → 1139 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2025/07/08 | Champions League q.![]() |
Egnatia Rrogozhine1482 → 1492 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Breiðablik1500 → 1490 (-10) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2025/07/07 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1336 → 1335 (-1) | 1 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1392 → 1393 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/07/07 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1035 → 1022 (-13) | 1 - 4 | Keflavík ÍF1230 → 1243 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2025/07/06 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1337 → 1324 (-13) | 1 - 2 | KA Akureyri1324 → 1337 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/07/05 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1273 → 1278 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Víkingur Reykjavík1584 → 1579 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2025/07/05 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1239 → 1231 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Valur Reykjavík1517 → 1525 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2025/07/05 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1277 → 1267 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavík1363 → 1373 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/07/05 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1191 → 1194 (+3) | 3 - 1 | ÍF Völsungur924 → 921 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/07/04 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1221 → 1207 (-14) | 1 - 2 | ÍR Reykjavík1164 → 1178 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2025/07/04 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1037 → 1024 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1031 → 1044 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2025/07/03 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1214 → 1219 (+5) | 2 - 2 | Breiðablik1505 → 1500 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2025/07/03 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1139 → 1124 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Þróttur Reykjavík1051 → 1066 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/07/03 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1056 → 1035 (-21) | 1 - 5 | UMF Njarðvík1113 → 1134 (+21) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/07/03 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1228 → 1230 (+2) | 3 - 2 | UMF Selfoss933 → 931 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2025/07/01 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1510 → 1517 (+7) | 3 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1399 → 1392 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |

