Season 2022/23
Lithuania
Country rating
1245
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#46
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
13
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 679 | FK Žalgiris![]() |
+3-16+4-8+5-9 |
1628 | 1948 | -21 | -2 | -34 | -74 | -1 | +41 | |
| 1063 | FK Panevežys![]() |
-7-1-4+4+5+2 |
1382 | 1382 | -1 | +57 | +83 | +88 | +3 | -8 | |
| 1262 | Kauno Žalgiris![]() |
-12-3+2-8-5-2 |
1362 | 1394 | -16 | +53 | +53 | +28 | +20 | +5 | |
| 1393 | FK Ekranas![]() |
-16 |
1679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1462 | FA Šiauliai![]() |
+13+1+6+8-4-6 |
1243 | 1243 | +18 | +259 | +237 | +237 | |||
| 1489 | FC Hegelmann![]() |
-21-13+8+22-4-5 |
1256 | 1256 | +8 | -7 | -23 | -22 | -1 | ||
| 1541 | FK Suduva![]() |
+7+16+3-11-11-4 |
1418 | 1677 | 0 | -251 | -221 | -200 | -16 | -5 | |
| 1585 | FK Riteriai![]() |
-23-7-220+2+4 |
1256 | 1505 | -46 | -101 | -83 | -82 | -1 | ||
| 1671 | DFK Dainava![]() |
+23-2-6+11-5+9 |
1086 | 1287 | +30 | +58 | +58 | +58 | |||
| 1684 | Utenis Utena![]() |
-14 |
1135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1736 | FC Džiugas![]() |
-12+7-3+5+4-2 |
1038 | 1044 | -1 | +5 | -6 | -6 | |||
| 1862 | FK Nevežis![]() |
00-1-2-5-7 |
1282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1877 | FK Jonava![]() |
-1-40-4-3-1 |
822 | 900 | 0 | -55 | -44 | -40 | -4 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 679 | FK Žalgiris![]() |
2023/06/11 | 55 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 94 | 50 | 1 | 37 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 73 | 27 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 19 |
| 1063 | FK Panevežys![]() |
2023/06/11 | 40 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 58 | 30 | 1 | 37 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 58 | 28 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1462 | FA Šiauliai![]() |
2023/06/10 | 37 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 53 | 39 | 1 | 37 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 53 | 39 | 67 | ||||||||||||
| 1262 | Kauno Žalgiris![]() |
2023/06/06 | 41 | 18 | 13 | 10 | 58 | 36 | 1 | 36 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 55 | 31 | 62 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1489 | FC Hegelmann![]() |
2023/06/07 | 39 | 15 | 8 | 16 | 69 | 43 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 66 | 41 | 49 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
| 1541 | FK Suduva![]() |
2023/06/10 | 40 | 14 | 5 | 21 | 39 | 56 | 1 | 37 | 14 | 5 | 18 | 39 | 53 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 1585 | FK Riteriai![]() |
2023/06/10 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 42 | 58 | 1 | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 41 | 56 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1671 | DFK Dainava![]() |
2023/06/11 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 21 | ||||||||||||
| 1736 | FC Džiugas![]() |
2023/06/11 | 37 | 5 | 11 | 21 | 30 | 72 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 11 | 21 | 30 | 72 | 26 | ||||||||||||
| 1877 | FK Jonava![]() |
2022/11/23 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 50 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1393 | FK Ekranas![]() |
2022/05/07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1684 | Utenis Utena![]() |
2022/05/07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1862 | FK Nevežis![]() |
2021/11/28 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Lyga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 11 | 184 | 84 | 44 | 56 | 262 | 1.4 | 207 | 1.1 | 469 | 2.5 | 55 | 0.3 | 15.8 | |
Lithuania Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 12 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
Lithuania Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Lithuania.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.2 | 13 | 2.2 | -1 | -0.2 | |||
Conference League![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.8 | 8 | 1.3 | 13 | 2.2 | -3 | -0.5 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 6 | 1.0 | -6 | -1.0 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 7 | 3.5 | -1 | -0.5 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/06/11 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1525 → 1516 (-9) | 0 - 0 | DFK Dainava1077 → 1086 (+9) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2023/06/11 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1379 → 1381 (+2) | 4 - 0 | FC Džiugas1017 → 1015 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2023/06/10 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1196 → 1192 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FK Riteriai1155 → 1159 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/06/10 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1239 → 1233 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FK Banga Gargždai1071 → 1077 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/06/07 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1225 → 1220 (-5) | 0 - 1 | FK Žalgiris1520 → 1525 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2023/06/07 | A Lyga![]() |
DFK Dainava1082 → 1077 (-5) | 0 - 1 | FK Panevežys1374 → 1379 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2023/06/07 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas1013 → 1017 (+4) | 1 - 1 | FA Šiauliai1243 → 1239 (-4) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2023/06/06 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1153 → 1155 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris1317 → 1315 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/06/06 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1060 → 1071 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FK Suduva1207 → 1196 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/06/04 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1528 → 1520 (-8) | 2 - 2 | FA Šiauliai1235 → 1243 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/06/03 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1370 → 1374 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Hegelmann1229 → 1225 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/06/03 | A Lyga![]() |
DFK Dainava1071 → 1082 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FK Suduva1218 → 1207 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/06/03 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1060 → 1060 (0) | 1 - 1 | FK Riteriai1153 → 1153 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/06/02 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas1008 → 1013 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Kauno Žalgiris1322 → 1317 (-5) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2023/05/28 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1524 → 1528 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FK Panevežys1374 → 1370 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/05/28 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1330 → 1322 (-8) | 0 - 0 | FK Banga Gargždai1052 → 1060 (+8) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/05/27 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1175 → 1153 (-22) | 0 - 4 | FC Hegelmann1207 → 1229 (+22) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/05/27 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1229 → 1235 (+6) | 2 - 0 | DFK Dainava1077 → 1071 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/05/26 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1215 → 1218 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Džiugas1011 → 1008 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/05/21 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1228 → 1229 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FK Panevežys1375 → 1374 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/05/21 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1182 → 1175 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Džiugas1004 → 1011 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/05/20 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1199 → 1215 (+16) | 2 - 1 | FK Žalgiris1540 → 1524 (-16) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2023/05/20 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1328 → 1330 (+2) | 1 - 0 | DFK Dainava1079 → 1077 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/05/19 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1199 → 1207 (+8) | 5 - 0 | FK Banga Gargždai1060 → 1052 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/05/14 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1537 → 1540 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris1331 → 1328 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/05/14 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas1016 → 1004 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FK Banga Gargždai1048 → 1060 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/05/13 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1382 → 1375 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FK Suduva1192 → 1199 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2023/05/13 | A Lyga![]() |
DFK Dainava1056 → 1079 (+23) | 5 - 0 | FK Riteriai1205 → 1182 (-23) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/05/12 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1212 → 1199 (-13) | 2 - 3 | FA Šiauliai1215 → 1228 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/05/04 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1343 → 1331 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FK Panevežys1370 → 1382 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2023/05/03 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1212 → 1205 (-7) | 0 - 2 | FK Žalgiris1530 → 1537 (+7) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 2023/05/03 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1040 → 1048 (+8) | 2 - 1 | DFK Dainava1064 → 1056 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/05/02 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1212 → 1192 (-20) | 0 - 2 | FA Šiauliai1195 → 1215 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/05/02 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas995 → 1016 (+21) | 2 - 0 | FC Hegelmann1233 → 1212 (-21) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2023/04/30 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1043 → 1040 (-3) | 0 - 2 | FK Žalgiris1527 → 1530 (+3) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2023/04/29 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1364 → 1370 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FK Riteriai1218 → 1212 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/04/29 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1183 → 1195 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Kauno Žalgiris1355 → 1343 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2023/04/29 | A Lyga![]() |
DFK Dainava1069 → 1064 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Džiugas990 → 995 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/04/28 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1217 → 1233 (+16) | 6 - 0 | FK Suduva1228 → 1212 (-16) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/04/24 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1362 → 1364 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FK Banga Gargždai1045 → 1043 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/04/23 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1347 → 1355 (+8) | 3 - 0 | FK Suduva1236 → 1228 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/04/23 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas992 → 990 (-2) | 0 - 2 | FK Žalgiris1525 → 1527 (+2) | 7 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2023/04/23 | A Lyga![]() |
DFK Dainava1057 → 1069 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FC Hegelmann1229 → 1217 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2023/04/22 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1185 → 1183 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FK Riteriai1216 → 1218 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/04/19 | A Lyga![]() |
DFK Dainava1060 → 1057 (-3) | 0 - 2 | FK Žalgiris1522 → 1525 (+3) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2023/04/19 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1218 → 1229 (+11) | 3 - 2 | Kauno Žalgiris1358 → 1347 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/04/19 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas998 → 992 (-6) | 0 - 3 | FK Panevežys1356 → 1362 (+6) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2023/04/18 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1208 → 1216 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FK Suduva1244 → 1236 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/04/18 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1054 → 1045 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FA Šiauliai1176 → 1185 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/04/16 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1520 → 1522 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Hegelmann1220 → 1218 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/04/15 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1352 → 1358 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FK Riteriai1214 → 1208 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/04/15 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1364 → 1356 (-8) | 0 - 0 | DFK Dainava1052 → 1060 (+8) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/04/15 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1171 → 1176 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Džiugas1003 → 998 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/04/14 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1270 → 1244 (-26) | 0 - 2 | FK Banga Gargždai1028 → 1054 (+26) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/04/09 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1234 → 1220 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FK Riteriai1200 → 1214 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/04/09 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1035 → 1028 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Kauno Žalgiris1345 → 1352 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2023/04/09 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas1012 → 1003 (-9) | 0 - 2 | FK Suduva1261 → 1270 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2023/04/08 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1362 → 1364 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FK Žalgiris1522 → 1520 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/04/08 | A Lyga![]() |
DFK Dainava1051 → 1052 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FA Šiauliai1172 → 1171 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/04/05 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1343 → 1345 (+2) | 3 - 1 | FC Džiugas1014 → 1012 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/04/05 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1257 → 1261 (+4) | 2 - 0 | DFK Dainava1055 → 1051 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/04/05 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1207 → 1200 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FK Banga Gargždai1028 → 1035 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/04/04 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1155 → 1172 (+17) | 1 - 0 | FK Žalgiris1539 → 1522 (-17) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2023/04/04 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1249 → 1234 (-15) | 2 - 4 | FK Panevežys1347 → 1362 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/04/02 | A Lyga![]() |
DFK Dainava1050 → 1055 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Kauno Žalgiris1348 → 1343 (-5) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2023/04/01 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1535 → 1539 (+4) | 4 - 0 | FK Suduva1261 → 1257 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/04/01 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1342 → 1347 (+5) | 3 - 1 | FA Šiauliai1160 → 1155 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/04/01 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas1011 → 1014 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FK Riteriai1210 → 1207 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2023/03/31 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1043 → 1028 (-15) | 0 - 5 | FC Hegelmann1234 → 1249 (+15) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/03/19 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1533 → 1535 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FK Riteriai1212 → 1210 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/03/19 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1334 → 1342 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris1356 → 1348 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/03/19 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1141 → 1160 (+19) | 3 - 0 | FK Suduva1280 → 1261 (-19) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2023/03/18 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1230 → 1234 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Džiugas1015 → 1011 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/03/18 | A Lyga![]() |
DFK Dainava1043 → 1050 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FK Banga Gargždai1050 → 1043 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/03/15 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1298 → 1280 (-18) | 0 - 2 | FK Panevežys1316 → 1334 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/03/15 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1219 → 1212 (-7) | 0 - 0 | DFK Dainava1036 → 1043 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/03/15 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1040 → 1050 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FC Džiugas1025 → 1015 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/03/14 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1354 → 1356 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FK Žalgiris1535 → 1533 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2023/03/14 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1125 → 1141 (+16) | 3 - 1 | FC Hegelmann1246 → 1230 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/03/12 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1240 → 1219 (-21) | 0 - 4 | FK Panevežys1295 → 1316 (+21) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/03/12 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas1038 → 1025 (-13) | 0 - 1 | DFK Dainava1023 → 1036 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/03/11 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1534 → 1535 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FK Banga Gargždai1041 → 1040 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2023/03/11 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1288 → 1298 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FC Hegelmann1256 → 1246 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/03/10 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1362 → 1354 (-8) | 0 - 0 | FA Šiauliai1117 → 1125 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/03/05 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1553 → 1534 (-19) | 2 - 3 | FC Džiugas1019 → 1038 (+19) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2023/03/05 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1053 → 1041 (-12) | 0 - 4 | FK Panevežys1283 → 1295 (+12) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2023/03/04 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1306 → 1288 (-18) | 2 - 4 | Kauno Žalgiris1344 → 1362 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/03/04 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1251 → 1256 (+5) | 3 - 0 | DFK Dainava1028 → 1023 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/03/03 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1256 → 1240 (-16) | 0 - 1 | FA Šiauliai1101 → 1117 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/02/26 | Lithuania Supercup neutral ground |
FK Žalgiris1559 → 1553 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris1338 → 1344 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/11/23 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1577 → 1559 (-18) | 2 - 3 | Kauno Žalgiris1320 → 1338 (+18) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/11/23 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1254 → 1251 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FK Riteriai1253 → 1256 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/11/23 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1314 → 1306 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Džiugas1011 → 1019 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/11/23 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1065 → 1053 (-12) | 2 - 3 | FA Šiauliai1089 → 1101 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/11/23 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1282 → 1283 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FK Jonava781 → 780 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2022/11/20 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1576 → 1577 (+1) | 5 - 0 | FA Šiauliai1090 → 1089 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2022/11/17 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1068 → 1065 (-3) | 0 - 2 | FK Žalgiris1573 → 1576 (+3) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2022/11/13 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1057 → 1090 (+33) | 3 - 0 | FK Žalgiris1606 → 1573 (-33) | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 2022/11/13 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1240 → 1254 (+14) | 2 - 0 | FK Suduva1328 → 1314 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/11/13 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1245 → 1253 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FK Panevežys1290 → 1282 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/11/13 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas1020 → 1011 (-9) | 0 - 3 | Kauno Žalgiris1311 → 1320 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2022/11/11 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1065 → 1068 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FK Jonava784 → 781 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2022/11/09 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1625 → 1606 (-19) | 0 - 1 | FK Panevežys1271 → 1290 (+19) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2022/11/08 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1230 → 1245 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Kauno Žalgiris1326 → 1311 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/11/06 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1333 → 1328 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FK Žalgiris1620 → 1625 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2022/11/05 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1330 → 1326 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FK Panevežys1267 → 1271 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/11/03 | Conference League![]() |
FK Žalgiris1628 → 1620 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava1787 → 1795 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/10/30 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1627 → 1628 (+1) | 6 - 0 | FC Džiugas1021 → 1020 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2022/10/30 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1256 → 1267 (+11) | 3 - 1 | FC Hegelmann1251 → 1240 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/10/29 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1326 → 1330 (+4) | 3 - 0 | FK Banga Gargždai1069 → 1065 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/10/29 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1033 → 1057 (+24) | 2 - 0 | FK Suduva1357 → 1333 (-24) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2022/10/29 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Jonava788 → 784 (-4) | 0 - 3 | FK Riteriai1226 → 1230 (+4) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2022/10/27 | Conference League![]() |
FC Basel1831 → 1824 (-7) | 2 - 2 | FK Žalgiris1620 → 1627 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2022/10/23 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1619 → 1620 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FC Hegelmann1252 → 1251 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2022/10/23 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1324 → 1326 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FA Šiauliai1035 → 1033 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/10/23 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas1017 → 1021 (+4) | 0 - 0 | FK Panevežys1260 → 1256 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2022/10/23 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1357 → 1357 (0) | 1 - 0 | FK Jonava788 → 788 (0) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2022/10/21 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1232 → 1226 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FK Banga Gargždai1063 → 1069 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/10/19 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1264 → 1260 (-4) | 0 - 1 | FK Žalgiris1615 → 1619 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2022/10/19 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1379 → 1357 (-22) | 0 - 2 | Kauno Žalgiris1302 → 1324 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/10/16 | Lithuania Cup neutral ground |
FK Žalgiris1613 → 1615 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Hegelmann1254 → 1252 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/10/15 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1031 → 1035 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FK Jonava792 → 788 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/10/13 | Conference League![]() |
FK Žalgiris1609 → 1613 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Pyunik FC1447 → 1443 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2022/10/09 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1241 → 1232 (-9) | 2 - 3 | FK Suduva1370 → 1379 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2022/10/09 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1306 → 1302 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Hegelmann1250 → 1254 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/10/09 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Jonava793 → 792 (-1) | 0 - 4 | FK Žalgiris1608 → 1609 (+1) | 1 / 9 / 90 % |
| 2022/10/09 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1060 → 1063 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FK Panevežys1267 → 1264 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2022/10/08 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas1009 → 1017 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FA Šiauliai1039 → 1031 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/10/06 | Conference League![]() |
Pyunik FC1443 → 1462 (+19) | 2 - 0 | FK Žalgiris1627 → 1608 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2022/10/05 | Lithuania Cup![]() |
FC Hegelmann1253 → 1250 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FK Panevežys1264 → 1267 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/10/02 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1247 → 1264 (+17) | 2 - 0 | FK Suduva1387 → 1370 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2022/10/01 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1250 → 1253 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FA Šiauliai1042 → 1039 (-3) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/10/01 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Jonava800 → 793 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FC Džiugas1002 → 1009 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2022/10/01 | Lithuania Cup![]() |
FK Žalgiris1625 → 1627 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris1308 → 1306 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2022/09/27 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1622 → 1625 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FK Suduva1390 → 1387 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2022/09/18 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1620 → 1622 (+2) | 3 - 1 | FK Riteriai1243 → 1241 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2022/09/18 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1388 → 1390 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FK Banga Gargždai1062 → 1060 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2022/09/17 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1028 → 1042 (+14) | 1 - 0 | FK Panevežys1261 → 1247 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2022/09/17 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas1008 → 1002 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FC Hegelmann1244 → 1250 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2022/09/16 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1307 → 1308 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FK Jonava801 → 800 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2022/09/15 | Conference League![]() |
FK Žalgiris1627 → 1620 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FC Basel1838 → 1845 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2022/09/11 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1314 → 1307 (-7) | 0 - 2 | FK Žalgiris1620 → 1627 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2022/09/11 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1246 → 1243 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Hegelmann1241 → 1244 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/09/11 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1030 → 1028 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FK Banga Gargždai1060 → 1062 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/09/10 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas991 → 1008 (+17) | 2 - 1 | FK Suduva1405 → 1388 (-17) | 12 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2022/09/10 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Jonava793 → 801 (+8) | 1 - 1 | FK Panevežys1269 → 1261 (-8) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2022/09/08 | Conference League![]() |
Slovan Bratislava1811 → 1804 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FK Žalgiris1613 → 1620 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/09/07 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1283 → 1269 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FK Riteriai1232 → 1246 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/09/07 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1311 → 1314 (+3) | 5 - 1 | FC Džiugas994 → 991 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2022/09/07 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Jonava805 → 793 (-12) | 0 - 5 | FK Banga Gargždai1048 → 1060 (+12) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2022/09/06 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1401 → 1405 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Hegelmann1245 → 1241 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2022/09/04 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1054 → 1048 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris1305 → 1311 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2022/09/03 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas985 → 994 (+9) | 1 - 1 | FK Žalgiris1622 → 1613 (-9) | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
| 2022/09/03 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1231 → 1232 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FK Jonava806 → 805 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2022/09/02 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1247 → 1245 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FK Panevežys1281 → 1283 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/08/31 | Lithuania Cup![]() |
FK Žalgiris1621 → 1622 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FK Riteriai1232 → 1231 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2022/08/31 | Lithuania Cup![]() |
FK Suduva1417 → 1401 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris1289 → 1305 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/08/28 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1253 → 1247 (-6) | 1 - 4 | FK Žalgiris1615 → 1621 (+6) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2022/08/28 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1041 → 1030 (-11) | 0 - 3 | Kauno Žalgiris1278 → 1289 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2022/08/27 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1279 → 1281 (+2) | 3 - 2 | FC Džiugas987 → 985 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/08/27 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Jonava808 → 806 (-2) | 0 - 2 | FK Suduva1415 → 1417 (+2) | 5 / 11 / 84 % |
| 2022/08/26 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1062 → 1054 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FK Riteriai1224 → 1232 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/08/25 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Žalgiris1611 → 1615 (+4) | 3 - 3 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad1849 → 1845 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2022/08/21 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1412 → 1415 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FK Riteriai1227 → 1224 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/08/21 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1611 → 1611 (0) | 3 - 1 | FK Jonava808 → 808 (0) | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
| 2022/08/21 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1276 → 1279 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FK Banga Gargždai1065 → 1062 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2022/08/20 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1255 → 1253 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris1276 → 1278 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/08/20 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1045 → 1041 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Džiugas983 → 987 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/08/18 | Europa League q.![]() |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad1841 → 1844 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FK Žalgiris1614 → 1611 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/08/16 | Lithuania Cup![]() |
FK Jonava812 → 808 (-4) | 0 - 2 | FC Hegelmann1251 → 1255 (+4) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2022/08/14 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1233 → 1227 (-6) | 1 - 5 | FK Žalgiris1608 → 1614 (+6) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2022/08/14 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1059 → 1065 (+6) | 0 - 0 | FK Suduva1418 → 1412 (-6) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2022/08/13 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1294 → 1276 (-18) | 1 - 2 | FA Šiauliai1027 → 1045 (+18) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/08/13 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Jonava814 → 812 (-2) | 1 - 2 | Kauno Žalgiris1274 → 1276 (+2) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2022/08/12 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1247 → 1251 (+4) | 5 - 0 | FC Džiugas987 → 983 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/08/09 | Champions League q.![]() |
FK Žalgiris1602 → 1608 (+6) | 1 - 1 | FK Bodø/Glimt1891 → 1885 (-6) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2022/08/07 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1410 → 1418 (+8) | 4 - 1 | FK Panevežys1302 → 1294 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/08/07 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1264 → 1274 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FK Riteriai1243 → 1233 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/08/06 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1602 → 1602 (0) | 2 - 1 | FK Banga Gargždai1059 → 1059 (0) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2022/08/06 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas994 → 987 (-7) | 2 - 2 | FK Jonava807 → 814 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2022/08/05 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1024 → 1027 (+3) | 0 - 0 | FC Hegelmann1250 → 1247 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2022/08/03 | Champions League q.![]() |
FK Bodø/Glimt1881 → 1886 (+5) | 5 - 0 | FK Žalgiris1607 → 1602 (-5) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/08/02 | A Lyga![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1263 → 1264 (+1) | 2 - 2 | FK Suduva1411 → 1410 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2022/07/31 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Jonava809 → 807 (-2) | 0 - 1 | FC Hegelmann1248 → 1250 (+2) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2022/07/30 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1239 → 1243 (+4) | 3 - 1 | FA Šiauliai1028 → 1024 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2022/07/29 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1064 → 1059 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Džiugas989 → 994 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/07/28 | Conference League q.![]() |
Viborg FF1703 → 1704 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FK Suduva1412 → 1411 (-1) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/07/27 | Champions League q.![]() |
Malmö FF1831 → 1798 (-33) | 0 - 2 | FK Žalgiris1574 → 1607 (+33) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/07/24 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1062 → 1064 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Hegelmann1250 → 1248 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2022/07/23 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Panevežys1296 → 1302 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris1269 → 1263 (-6) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/07/23 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Jonava820 → 809 (-11) | 1 - 3 | FA Šiauliai1017 → 1028 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2022/07/22 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1237 → 1239 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Džiugas991 → 989 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/07/21 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Suduva1416 → 1412 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Viborg FF1714 → 1718 (+4) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2022/07/19 | Champions League q.![]() |
FK Žalgiris1555 → 1574 (+19) | 1 - 0 | Malmö FF1845 → 1826 (-19) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2022/07/17 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas1002 → 991 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FK Banga Gargždai1051 → 1062 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/07/16 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1248 → 1250 (+2) | 6 - 0 | FK Jonava822 → 820 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2022/07/15 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai1003 → 1017 (+14) | 3 - 2 | FK Riteriai1251 → 1237 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2022/07/14 | Conference League q.![]() |
Kauno Žalgiris1263 → 1269 (+6) | 0 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1694 → 1688 (-6) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2022/07/14 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Milsami1353 → 1360 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FK Panevežys1303 → 1296 (-7) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/07/12 | Champions League q.![]() |
FK Žalgiris1550 → 1555 (+5) | 1 - 0 | KF Ballkani1411 → 1406 (-5) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/07/10 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Džiugas1013 → 1002 (-11) | 1 - 4 | FK Riteriai1240 → 1251 (+11) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2022/07/09 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Suduva1415 → 1416 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FA Šiauliai1004 → 1003 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2022/07/09 | A Lyga![]() |
FC Hegelmann1241 → 1248 (+7) | 5 - 0 | FK Banga Gargždai1058 → 1051 (-7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/07/07 | Conference League q.![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1693 → 1694 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Kauno Žalgiris1264 → 1263 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2022/07/07 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Panevežys1304 → 1303 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC Milsami1352 → 1353 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/07/05 | Champions League q.![]() |
KF Ballkani1409 → 1411 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FK Žalgiris1552 → 1550 (-2) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2022/07/03 | A Lyga![]() |
FA Šiauliai996 → 1004 (+8) | 3 - 2 | FC Džiugas1021 → 1013 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/07/02 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Riteriai1242 → 1240 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris1262 → 1264 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/07/02 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Banga Gargždai1064 → 1058 (-6) | 1 - 2 | FK Panevežys1298 → 1304 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2022/07/02 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Jonava824 → 822 (-2) | 0 - 4 | FK Suduva1413 → 1415 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2022/07/01 | A Lyga![]() |
FK Žalgiris1550 → 1552 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Hegelmann1243 → 1241 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |

