Season 2014/15
Luxembourg
Country rating
1243
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#46
of 53 countries
Rated clubs
27
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 906 | F91 Dudelange![]() |
+1-8+2+2-300 |
1482 | 1545 | 0 | -12 | -12 | -41 | +21 | +8 | |
| 908 | FC Differdange 03![]() |
+1+3+1+6+40 |
1438 | 1458 | 0 | +22 | +22 | +17 | +15 | -10 | |
| 937 | CS FOLA Esch![]() |
+9+2+9+8+6-25 |
1453 | 1453 | 0 | +11 | +11 | +26 | -16 | +1 | |
| 1296 | Progrès Niedercorn![]() |
-7-12+4+3+25+4 |
1286 | 1451 | +4 | +69 | +69 | +65 | +4 | ||
| 1319 | Jeunesse Esch![]() |
-9-3+4+4+2-4 |
1328 | 1549 | 0 | -43 | -43 | -18 | -11 | -14 | |
| 1498 | RM Hamm Benfica![]() |
-12-6+8+11+160 |
1176 | 1241 | 0 | +35 | +35 | +35 | |||
| 1567 | CS Grevenmacher![]() |
-14+20-9+19-27-2 |
1210 | 1462 | 0 | -81 | -81 | -88 | +7 | ||
| 1584 | UN Käerjéng![]() |
+19-14+12-13-6+22 |
1156 | 1216 | 0 | -50 | -50 | -38 | -12 | ||
| 1605 | FC Wiltz 71![]() |
-12+17-4+15+27+30 |
1090 | 1193 | 0 | +9 | +9 | +21 | -12 | ||
| 1609 | Etzella Ettelbruck![]() |
-2+12-15-2+4-18 |
1154 | 1362 | 0 | -27 | -27 | -48 | +21 | ||
| 1631 | RFCU Luxemburg![]() |
-6-2-16-3+11-16 |
1079 | 1269 | 0 | -5 | -5 | -5 | |||
| 1637 | US Rumelange![]() |
-7-20-1+13-3-4 |
1105 | 1325 | 0 | +29 | +29 | +14 | +15 | ||
| 1663 | Victoria Rosport![]() |
+9+14-26-4-6+4 |
1068 | 1222 | 0 | +43 | +43 | +54 | -11 | ||
| 1670 | Swift Hesperange![]() |
+1+6-9-12+14-20 |
1041 | 1270 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |||
| 1672 | US Mondorf![]() |
+12-9+26-3-2+18 |
1020 | 1157 | 0 | +90 | +90 | +93 | -3 | ||
| 1675 | FC Rodange 91![]() |
+15-3+10-6 |
1022 | 1061 | 0 | +4 | +4 | +4 | |||
| 1678 | Sporting Mertzig![]() |
+13 |
1265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1680 | Union Titus Pétange![]() |
+8-5-8 |
1013 | 1173 | 0 | -8 | -8 | -8 | |||
| 1685 | Jeunesse Canach![]() |
+3-12-19-1-2-22 |
1134 | 1134 | 0 | -112 | -112 | -121 | +9 | ||
| 1687 | Young Boys Diekirch![]() |
+5-14 |
1021 | 1127 | 0 | -9 | -9 | ||||
| 1697 | FC Schifflange 95![]() |
-11 |
994 | 1196 | 0 | -11 | -11 | ||||
| 1699 | FC Red-Black/Egalite 07![]() |
-13 |
1053 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1713 | Sporting Steinfort![]() |
-19 |
1056 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1718 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange![]() |
+4-10 |
951 | 1185 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -10 | |||
| 1724 | US Hostert![]() |
-9+9-1-4-4+2 |
950 | 997 | 0 | +54 | +54 | +64 | -10 | ||
| 1732 | Avenir Beggen![]() |
+8-11+2 |
920 | 1525 | 0 | +2 | +2 | +2 | |||
| 1734 | Koeppchen Wormeldange![]() |
-8-5 |
915 | 1096 | 0 | -5 | -5 | -5 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 937 | CS FOLA Esch![]() |
2015/05/23 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 66 | 28 | 1 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 61 | 21 | 61 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 908 | FC Differdange 03![]() |
2015/05/31 | 31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 72 | 39 | 1 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 58 | 31 | 56 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 906 | F91 Dudelange![]() |
2015/05/31 | 31 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 64 | 25 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 55 | 18 | 54 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 1296 | Progrès Niedercorn![]() |
2015/06/30 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 51 | 29 | 1 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 51 | 29 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1319 | Jeunesse Esch![]() |
2015/05/23 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 48 | 41 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 46 | 34 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 1663 | Victoria Rosport![]() |
2015/05/23 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 49 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 46 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| 1609 | Etzella Ettelbruck![]() |
2015/05/23 | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 40 | 55 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 36 | 50 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
| 1672 | US Mondorf![]() |
2015/05/23 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 32 | 44 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 30 | 40 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 1567 | CS Grevenmacher![]() |
2015/05/23 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 50 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 24 | 48 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
| 1637 | US Rumelange![]() |
2015/05/23 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 46 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 38 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | ||||||
| 1584 | UN Käerjéng![]() |
2015/05/23 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 34 | 55 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 33 | 52 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 1605 | FC Wiltz 71![]() |
2015/05/23 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 29 | 39 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 35 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
| 1724 | US Hostert![]() |
2015/05/23 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 35 | 54 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 52 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1685 | Jeunesse Canach![]() |
2015/05/23 | 29 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 22 | 47 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 42 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
| 1498 | RM Hamm Benfica![]() |
2015/04/04 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1631 | RFCU Luxemburg![]() |
2014/12/07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1670 | Swift Hesperange![]() |
2014/12/07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1675 | FC Rodange 91![]() |
2014/12/07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1687 | Young Boys Diekirch![]() |
2014/10/31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 1680 | Union Titus Pétange![]() |
2014/11/02 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1697 | FC Schifflange 95![]() |
2014/11/28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1718 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange![]() |
2014/10/31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1732 | Avenir Beggen![]() |
2014/11/30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1734 | Koeppchen Wormeldange![]() |
2014/10/05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1678 | Sporting Mertzig![]() |
2013/09/01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1699 | FC Red-Black/Egalite 07![]() |
2013/09/01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1713 | Sporting Steinfort![]() |
2013/12/08 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nationaldivision![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 14 | 180 | 82 | 39 | 59 | 293 | 1.6 | 243 | 1.4 | 536 | 3.0 | 50 | 0.3 | 14.2 | |
Luxembourg Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 39 | 1.8 | 36 | 1.6 | 75 | 3.4 | 3 | 0.1 |
Statistics from the perspective of Luxembourg.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 6 | 3.0 | -4 | -2.0 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0.4 | 10 | 1.4 | 13 | 1.9 | -7 | -1.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/06/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1282 → 1286 (+4) | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers1528 → 1524 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2015/05/31 | Luxembourg Cup neutral ground |
FC Differdange 031436 → 1436 (0) | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1437 → 1437 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2015/05/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031432 → 1436 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1281 → 1277 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2015/05/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1451 → 1426 (-25) | 2 - 4 | Progrès Niedercorn1257 → 1282 (+25) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2015/05/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711060 → 1090 (+30) | 3 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1467 → 1437 (-30) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2015/05/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1030 → 1008 (-22) | 1 - 5 | UN Käerjéng1078 → 1100 (+22) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2015/05/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1002 → 1020 (+18) | 4 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck1104 → 1086 (-18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2015/05/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1061 → 1057 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Victoria Rosport1027 → 1031 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2015/05/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert941 → 943 (+2) | 0 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher1121 → 1119 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2015/05/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1084 → 1078 (-6) | 0 - 3 | CS FOLA Esch1445 → 1451 (+6) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2015/05/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1465 → 1467 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach1032 → 1030 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2015/05/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1033 → 1027 (-6) | 0 - 4 | FC Differdange 031426 → 1432 (+6) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2015/05/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1254 → 1257 (+3) | 1 - 0 | US Rumelange1064 → 1061 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2015/05/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1279 → 1281 (+2) | 1 - 0 | US Mondorf1004 → 1002 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2015/05/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1148 → 1121 (-27) | 0 - 3 | FC Wiltz 711033 → 1060 (+27) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2015/05/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1100 → 1104 (+4) | 3 - 2 | US Hostert945 → 941 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2015/05/14 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
F91 Dudelange1463 → 1465 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck1102 → 1100 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2015/05/14 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Differdange 031425 → 1426 (+1) | 3 - 2 | Jeunesse Canach1033 → 1032 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2015/05/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1437 → 1445 (+8) | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1471 → 1463 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2015/05/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1007 → 1004 (-3) | 1 - 2 | FC Differdange 031422 → 1425 (+3) | 12 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2015/05/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1250 → 1254 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Victoria Rosport1037 → 1033 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2015/05/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert949 → 945 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1275 → 1279 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2015/05/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1052 → 1033 (-19) | 0 - 3 | CS Grevenmacher1129 → 1148 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2015/05/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1051 → 1064 (+13) | 3 - 1 | UN Käerjéng1097 → 1084 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2015/05/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711018 → 1033 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck1117 → 1102 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2015/05/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1138 → 1129 (-9) | 1 - 5 | CS FOLA Esch1428 → 1437 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2015/05/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1470 → 1471 (+1) | 2 - 0 | US Rumelange1052 → 1051 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2015/05/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031421 → 1422 (+1) | 6 - 1 | US Hostert950 → 949 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2015/05/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1085 → 1097 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn1262 → 1250 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2015/05/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1105 → 1117 (+12) | 4 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach1064 → 1052 (-12) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2015/05/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1063 → 1037 (-26) | 1 - 4 | US Mondorf981 → 1007 (+26) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2015/05/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1271 → 1275 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Wiltz 711022 → 1018 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2015/04/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1269 → 1262 (-7) | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1463 → 1470 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2015/04/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711005 → 1022 (+17) | 2 - 1 | FC Differdange 031438 → 1421 (-17) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2015/04/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1072 → 1052 (-20) | 0 - 3 | CS Grevenmacher1118 → 1138 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2015/04/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert941 → 950 (+9) | 2 - 1 | US Mondorf990 → 981 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2015/04/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1426 → 1428 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck1107 → 1105 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2015/04/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1061 → 1064 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1274 → 1271 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2015/04/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1099 → 1085 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1049 → 1063 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2015/04/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1283 → 1274 (-9) | 0 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1417 → 1426 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2015/04/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1482 → 1463 (-19) | 2 - 3 | UN Käerjéng1080 → 1099 (+19) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2015/04/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031437 → 1438 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach1062 → 1061 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2015/04/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1132 → 1118 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn1255 → 1269 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2015/04/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1100 → 1107 (+7) | 1 - 0 | US Rumelange1079 → 1072 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2015/04/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf978 → 990 (+12) | 3 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711017 → 1005 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2015/04/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1040 → 1049 (+9) | 4 - 1 | US Hostert950 → 941 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2015/04/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1430 → 1417 (-13) | 2 - 3 | FC Differdange 031424 → 1437 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2015/04/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1480 → 1482 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Victoria Rosport1042 → 1040 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2015/04/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1087 → 1079 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1275 → 1283 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2015/04/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1248 → 1255 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck1107 → 1100 (-7) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2015/04/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1092 → 1080 (-12) | 1 - 2 | CS Grevenmacher1120 → 1132 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2015/04/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1078 → 1062 (-16) | 0 - 1 | US Mondorf962 → 978 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2015/04/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711022 → 1017 (-5) | 3 - 3 | US Hostert945 → 950 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2015/04/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1126 → 1120 (-6) | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1474 → 1480 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2015/04/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031422 → 1424 (+2) | 2 - 1 | US Rumelange1089 → 1087 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2015/04/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf964 → 962 (-2) | 0 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1428 → 1430 (+2) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2015/04/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1132 → 1107 (-25) | 0 - 3 | UN Käerjéng1067 → 1092 (+25) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2015/04/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1035 → 1042 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711029 → 1022 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2015/04/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert944 → 945 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse Canach1079 → 1078 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2015/04/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1279 → 1275 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn1244 → 1248 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2015/04/04 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1447 → 1428 (-19) | 1 - 3 | F91 Dudelange1455 → 1474 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2015/04/04 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
US Rumelange1097 → 1089 (-8) | 2 - 5 | FC Differdange 031414 → 1422 (+8) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2015/04/04 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1139 → 1126 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck1119 → 1132 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2015/04/04 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1079 → 1079 (0) | 0 - 0 | RM Hamm Benfica1176 → 1176 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2015/03/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1078 → 1067 (-11) | 1 - 3 | Jeunesse Esch1268 → 1279 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2015/03/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1103 → 1097 (-6) | 1 - 1 | US Mondorf958 → 964 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2015/03/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1453 → 1455 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck1121 → 1119 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2015/03/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1446 → 1447 (+1) | 3 - 1 | US Hostert945 → 944 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2015/03/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1145 → 1139 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Victoria Rosport1029 → 1035 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2015/03/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1253 → 1244 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Differdange 031405 → 1414 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2015/03/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031402 → 1405 (+3) | 5 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1081 → 1078 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2015/03/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711022 → 1029 (+7) | 1 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1453 → 1446 (-7) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2015/03/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1134 → 1121 (-13) | 2 - 3 | CS Grevenmacher1132 → 1145 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2015/03/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1031 → 1029 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach1077 → 1079 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2015/03/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert943 → 945 (+2) | 1 - 1 | US Rumelange1105 → 1103 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2015/03/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf942 → 958 (+16) | 1 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn1269 → 1253 (-16) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2015/03/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1284 → 1268 (-16) | 0 - 4 | F91 Dudelange1437 → 1453 (+16) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2015/03/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1430 → 1437 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Differdange 031409 → 1402 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2015/03/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1452 → 1453 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach1078 → 1077 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2015/03/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1267 → 1269 (+2) | 3 - 2 | US Hostert945 → 943 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2015/03/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1140 → 1134 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1025 → 1031 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2015/03/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1094 → 1105 (+11) | 4 - 0 | FC Wiltz 711033 → 1022 (-11) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2015/03/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1075 → 1081 (+6) | 2 - 0 | US Mondorf948 → 942 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2015/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1120 → 1132 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1296 → 1284 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2015/03/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031417 → 1409 (-8) | 1 - 1 | CS Grevenmacher1112 → 1120 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2015/03/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1030 → 1025 (-5) | 1 - 5 | CS FOLA Esch1447 → 1452 (+5) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2015/03/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1288 → 1296 (+8) | 5 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck1148 → 1140 (-8) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2015/03/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf952 → 948 (-4) | 0 - 5 | F91 Dudelange1426 → 1430 (+4) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2015/03/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711029 → 1033 (+4) | 0 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn1271 → 1267 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2015/03/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert924 → 945 (+21) | 3 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1096 → 1075 (-21) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2015/02/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1091 → 1078 (-13) | 0 - 1 | US Rumelange1081 → 1094 (+13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2015/02/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1154 → 1148 (-6) | 1 - 2 | FC Differdange 031411 → 1417 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2015/02/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1085 → 1081 (-4) | 0 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1443 → 1447 (+4) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2015/02/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1268 → 1271 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach1094 → 1091 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2015/02/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1425 → 1426 (+1) | 3 - 1 | US Hostert925 → 924 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2015/02/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1286 → 1288 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1032 → 1030 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2015/02/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1101 → 1096 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711024 → 1029 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2015/02/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1119 → 1112 (-7) | 0 - 0 | US Mondorf945 → 952 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2014/12/07 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Rodange 911022 → 1016 (-6) | 0 - 3 | FC Differdange 031405 → 1411 (+6) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2014/12/07 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
US Mondorf948 → 945 (-3) | 2 - 4 | CS FOLA Esch1440 → 1443 (+3) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2014/12/07 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1079 → 1063 (-16) | 0 - 2 | RM Hamm Benfica1160 → 1176 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2014/12/07 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1082 → 1094 (+12) | 3 - 1 | UN Käerjéng1113 → 1101 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2014/12/07 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Swift Hesperange1041 → 1021 (-20) | 0 - 3 | CS Grevenmacher1099 → 1119 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2014/12/07 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Wiltz 711036 → 1024 (-12) | 3 - 4 | US Rumelange1073 → 1085 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2014/12/07 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
US Hostert935 → 925 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck1144 → 1154 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2014/11/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1149 → 1160 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1297 → 1286 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2014/11/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1068 → 1079 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Victoria Rosport1043 → 1032 (-11) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2014/11/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Avenir Beggen918 → 920 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach1084 → 1082 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2014/11/28 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Schifflange 951005 → 994 (-11) | 0 - 1 | US Rumelange1062 → 1073 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2014/11/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1437 → 1440 (+3) | 4 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1116 → 1113 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2014/11/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1078 → 1084 (+6) | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1431 → 1425 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2014/11/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031404 → 1405 (+1) | 3 - 2 | Victoria Rosport1044 → 1043 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2014/11/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1073 → 1062 (-11) | 2 - 4 | Progrès Niedercorn1257 → 1268 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2014/11/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf931 → 948 (+17) | 2 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1314 → 1297 (-17) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2014/11/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711026 → 1036 (+10) | 1 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher1109 → 1099 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2014/11/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert942 → 935 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck1137 → 1144 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2014/11/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1452 → 1431 (-21) | 0 - 2 | CS FOLA Esch1416 → 1437 (+21) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2014/11/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031403 → 1404 (+1) | 3 - 2 | US Mondorf932 → 931 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2014/11/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1041 → 1044 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn1260 → 1257 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2014/11/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1323 → 1314 (-9) | 2 - 2 | US Hostert933 → 942 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2014/11/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1120 → 1116 (-4) | 2 - 2 | US Rumelange1069 → 1073 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2014/11/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1102 → 1109 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach1085 → 1078 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2014/11/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1132 → 1137 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711031 → 1026 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2014/11/02 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1141 → 1149 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Union Titus Pétange (as CS Pétange)1021 → 1013 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2014/10/31 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Swift Hesperange1027 → 1041 (+14) | 5 - 0 | Young Boys Diekirch1021 → 1007 (-14) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2014/10/31 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Rodange 911012 → 1022 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange961 → 951 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2014/10/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1062 → 1069 (+7) | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1459 → 1452 (-7) | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2014/10/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1413 → 1416 (+3) | 3 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher1105 → 1102 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2014/10/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711026 → 1031 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1328 → 1323 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2014/10/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert915 → 933 (+18) | 2 - 1 | FC Differdange 031421 → 1403 (-18) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2014/10/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1107 → 1085 (-22) | 1 - 4 | Etzella Ettelbruck1110 → 1132 (+22) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2014/10/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1252 → 1260 (+8) | 3 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1128 → 1120 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2014/10/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf921 → 932 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport1052 → 1041 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2014/10/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1456 → 1459 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn1255 → 1252 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2014/10/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1119 → 1110 (-9) | 0 - 3 | CS FOLA Esch1404 → 1413 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2014/10/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1324 → 1328 (+4) | 4 - 2 | Jeunesse Canach1111 → 1107 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2014/10/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1053 → 1052 (-1) | 0 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1127 → 1128 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2014/10/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1127 → 1105 (-22) | 0 - 2 | US Rumelange1040 → 1062 (+22) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2014/10/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf924 → 921 (-3) | 1 - 1 | US Hostert912 → 915 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2014/10/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert900 → 912 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1065 → 1053 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2014/10/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711018 → 1026 (+8) | 2 - 0 | US Mondorf932 → 924 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2014/10/05 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Young Boys Diekirch1016 → 1021 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Koeppchen Wormeldange920 → 915 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2014/10/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1245 → 1255 (+10) | 6 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher1137 → 1127 (-10) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2014/10/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1409 → 1404 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1319 → 1324 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2014/10/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1136 → 1127 (-9) | 0 - 5 | F91 Dudelange1447 → 1456 (+9) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2014/10/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1116 → 1111 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FC Differdange 031416 → 1421 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2014/10/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1041 → 1040 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck1118 → 1119 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2014/09/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1068 → 1065 (-3) | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1444 → 1447 (+3) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2014/09/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1128 → 1118 (-10) | 2 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn1235 → 1245 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2014/09/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1317 → 1319 (+2) | 2 - 1 | US Rumelange1043 → 1041 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2014/09/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1158 → 1137 (-21) | 0 - 2 | UN Käerjéng1115 → 1136 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2014/09/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf940 → 932 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Jeunesse Canach1108 → 1116 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2014/09/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert889 → 900 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711029 → 1018 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2014/09/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031419 → 1416 (-3) | 1 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1406 → 1409 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2014/09/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1440 → 1444 (+4) | 5 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher1162 → 1158 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2014/09/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1046 → 1043 (-3) | 1 - 2 | FC Differdange 031416 → 1419 (+3) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2014/09/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1405 → 1406 (+1) | 4 - 1 | US Mondorf941 → 940 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2014/09/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1128 → 1115 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Etzella Ettelbruck1115 → 1128 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2014/09/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711041 → 1029 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Victoria Rosport1056 → 1068 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2014/09/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1105 → 1108 (+3) | 1 - 0 | US Hostert892 → 889 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2014/09/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1236 → 1235 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1316 → 1317 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2014/09/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1039 → 1056 (+17) | 2 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher1179 → 1162 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2014/09/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031411 → 1416 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn1241 → 1236 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2014/09/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1109 → 1115 (+6) | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1446 → 1440 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
| 2014/09/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1311 → 1316 (+5) | 2 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1133 → 1128 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2014/09/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert884 → 892 (+8) | 1 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1413 → 1405 (-8) | 7 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2014/09/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711042 → 1041 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach1104 → 1105 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2014/09/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf951 → 941 (-10) | 0 - 1 | US Rumelange1036 → 1046 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2014/08/31 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1109 → 1104 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Victoria Rosport1034 → 1039 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2014/08/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1202 → 1179 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck1086 → 1109 (+23) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2014/08/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1249 → 1241 (-8) | 2 - 2 | US Mondorf943 → 951 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2014/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1452 → 1446 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1305 → 1311 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2014/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1142 → 1133 (-9) | 1 - 3 | FC Differdange 031402 → 1411 (+9) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2014/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1412 → 1413 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711043 → 1042 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2014/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1042 → 1036 (-6) | 2 - 2 | US Hostert878 → 884 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2014/08/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031403 → 1402 (-1) | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1451 → 1452 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2014/08/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1114 → 1109 (-5) | 0 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1407 → 1412 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2014/08/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1017 → 1034 (+17) | 4 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck1103 → 1086 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2014/08/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf929 → 943 (+14) | 3 - 2 | UN Käerjéng1156 → 1142 (-14) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2014/08/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert882 → 878 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn1245 → 1249 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2014/08/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1297 → 1305 (+8) | 4 - 2 | CS Grevenmacher1210 → 1202 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2014/08/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711057 → 1043 (-14) | 0 - 1 | US Rumelange1028 → 1042 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2014/08/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1207 → 1210 (+3) | 0 - 0 | FC Differdange 031406 → 1403 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2014/08/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1405 → 1407 (+2) | 4 - 2 | Victoria Rosport1019 → 1017 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2014/08/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1117 → 1103 (-14) | 0 - 3 | Jeunesse Esch1283 → 1297 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2014/08/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1461 → 1451 (-10) | 0 - 0 | US Mondorf919 → 929 (+10) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2014/08/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1240 → 1245 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Wiltz 711062 → 1057 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2014/08/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1018 → 1028 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach1124 → 1114 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2014/08/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1153 → 1156 (+3) | 2 - 0 | US Hostert885 → 882 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2014/08/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031404 → 1406 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck1119 → 1117 (-2) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2014/08/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1403 → 1405 (+2) | 7 - 1 | US Rumelange1020 → 1018 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2014/08/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1134 → 1124 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn1230 → 1240 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2014/08/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport996 → 1019 (+23) | 3 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1306 → 1283 (-23) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2014/08/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711079 → 1062 (-17) | 0 - 2 | UN Käerjéng1136 → 1153 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2014/08/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf924 → 919 (-5) | 1 - 2 | CS Grevenmacher1202 → 1207 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2014/08/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert887 → 885 (-2) | 1 - 4 | F91 Dudelange1459 → 1461 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 82 % |
| 2014/08/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1217 → 1230 (+13) | 1 - 0 | CS FOLA Esch1416 → 1403 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2014/08/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1457 → 1459 (+2) | 3 - 0 | FC Wiltz 711081 → 1079 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2014/08/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1150 → 1136 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Jeunesse Canach1120 → 1134 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2014/08/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1200 → 1202 (+2) | 2 - 1 | US Hostert889 → 887 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2014/08/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1113 → 1119 (+6) | 3 - 0 | US Mondorf930 → 924 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2014/08/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport988 → 996 (+8) | 2 - 1 | US Rumelange1028 → 1020 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2014/08/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1306 → 1306 (0) | 3 - 3 | FC Differdange 031404 → 1404 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2014/07/22 | Champions League q.![]() |
F91 Dudelange1447 → 1457 (+10) | 1 - 1 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad1908 → 1898 (-10) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2014/07/16 | Champions League q.![]() |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad1924 → 1926 (+2) | 4 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1449 → 1447 (-2) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2014/07/10 | Europa League q.![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1423 → 1416 (-7) | 0 - 2 | IFK Göteborg1729 → 1736 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2014/07/10 | Europa League q.![]() |
Dundalk FC1555 → 1559 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1310 → 1306 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2014/07/10 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Atlantas1313 → 1328 (+15) | 3 - 1 | FC Differdange 031419 → 1404 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2014/07/03 | Europa League q.![]() |
IFK Göteborg1724 → 1716 (-8) | 0 - 0 | CS FOLA Esch1415 → 1423 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2014/07/03 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Differdange 031414 → 1419 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Atlantas1318 → 1313 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2014/07/01 | Europa League q.![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1320 → 1310 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Dundalk FC1545 → 1555 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |

