Season 2016/17
Luxembourg
Country rating
1248
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#46
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
30
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 582 | F91 Dudelange![]() |
+5+1+7+10+2+14 |
1561 | 1561 | 0 | +83 | +83 | +35 | +44 | +4 | |
| 799 | CS FOLA Esch![]() |
-4+4-10+1-14+7 |
1492 | 1492 | +7 | +1 | +1 | -12 | -8 | +21 | |
| 902 | FC Differdange 03![]() |
+2+4+2+8+3-9 |
1447 | 1458 | -9 | +52 | +52 | +84 | -10 | -22 | |
| 1356 | Progrès Niedercorn![]() |
+19-7+18+7+9-1 |
1263 | 1451 | -1 | +47 | +47 | +63 | -15 | -1 | |
| 1517 | Jeunesse Esch![]() |
-11-190-7-7-18 |
1300 | 1549 | 0 | -103 | -103 | -107 | -7 | +11 | |
| 1556 | UNA Strassen![]() |
-10-50+15+10+2 |
1151 | 1151 | 0 | +68 | +68 | +68 | |||
| 1576 | Union Titus Pétange![]() |
+19+7-12-18-10+18 |
1148 | 1173 | 0 | +92 | +92 | +84 | +8 | ||
| 1583 | Victoria Rosport![]() |
-2+16+12-8+7-3 |
1125 | 1222 | 0 | +40 | +40 | +3 | +37 | ||
| 1614 | RFCU Luxemburg![]() |
-5-2+20+12-7-9 |
1143 | 1269 | 0 | -16 | -16 | -31 | +15 | ||
| 1617 | RM Hamm Benfica![]() |
-1-15+14+8-7-2 |
1167 | 1241 | 0 | -51 | -51 | -49 | -2 | ||
| 1622 | US Mondorf![]() |
+8-7-14-12-8-17 |
1188 | 1188 | 0 | -73 | -73 | -49 | -24 | ||
| 1680 | US Rumelange![]() |
-2-2-1-4-8+17 |
1086 | 1325 | 0 | -32 | -32 | -23 | -9 | ||
| 1685 | Red Star Merl![]() |
+17+6-24 |
1058 | 1168 | 0 | -18 | -18 | -18 | |||
| 1690 | FC Rodange 91![]() |
-13+19+8 |
1030 | 1061 | 0 | +27 | +27 | +27 | |||
| 1694 | UN Käerjéng![]() |
-19+15-20-2+8-1 |
1112 | 1216 | 0 | -92 | -92 | -79 | -13 | ||
| 1708 | Swift Hesperange![]() |
-11 |
1270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1709 | Jeunesse Canach![]() |
-16+7-15+7-2-2 |
1038 | 1134 | 0 | -1 | +1 | +13 | -12 | ||
| 1712 | FC Wiltz 71![]() |
+14+18-3+9-11-4 |
1007 | 1193 | 0 | -4 | -4 | -4 | |||
| 1712 | Etzella Ettelbruck![]() |
+11+3-22+21+9-17 |
1024 | 1362 | 0 | +13 | +13 | +13 | |||
| 1718 | CS Grevenmacher![]() |
-7-18+16+18+12-3 |
1003 | 1462 | 0 | +9 | +9 | +9 | |||
| 1724 | FC Schifflange 95![]() |
-4 |
990 | 1196 | 0 | -4 | -4 | ||||
| 1727 | Young Boys Diekirch![]() |
-19 |
988 | 1127 | 0 | -19 | -19 | ||||
| 1740 | FC Red-Black/Egalite 07![]() |
-17 |
1053 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1753 | US Hostert![]() |
-11+15-2+2 |
947 | 997 | 0 | +15 | +13 | +13 | |||
| 1754 | Sporting Steinfort![]() |
-21 |
946 | 1056 | 0 | -21 | -21 | ||||
| 1757 | FC Mondercange![]() |
+24-8 |
950 | 1227 | 0 | +16 | +16 | ||||
| 1763 | Avenir Beggen![]() |
+14-3 |
1525 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1768 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange![]() |
-14-10 |
927 | 1185 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -10 | |||
| 1781 | Koeppchen Wormeldange![]() |
-6 |
909 | 1096 | 0 | -6 | -6 | ||||
| 1796 | FC Mamer 32![]() |
-13 |
975 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 582 | F91 Dudelange![]() |
2017/05/28 | 33 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 94 | 19 | 1 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 68 | 14 | 65 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 902 | FC Differdange 03![]() |
2017/06/29 | 31 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 68 | 28 | 1 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 65 | 21 | 65 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 799 | CS FOLA Esch![]() |
2017/06/29 | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 84 | 42 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 69 | 34 | 56 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 1356 | Progrès Niedercorn![]() |
2017/06/29 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 58 | 41 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 57 | 38 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1556 | UNA Strassen![]() |
2017/05/21 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 39 | 47 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 39 | 47 | 37 | ||||||||||||
| 1576 | Union Titus Pétange![]() |
2017/05/21 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 38 | 33 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
| 1622 | US Mondorf![]() |
2017/05/21 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 30 | 48 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 29 | 45 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 1517 | Jeunesse Esch![]() |
2017/05/21 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 40 | 52 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 1583 | Victoria Rosport![]() |
2017/05/21 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 46 | 58 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38 | 54 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | ||||||
| 1614 | RFCU Luxemburg![]() |
2017/05/21 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 40 | 56 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 38 | 52 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 1617 | RM Hamm Benfica![]() |
2017/05/21 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 31 | 52 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29 | 47 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
| 1680 | US Rumelange![]() |
2017/05/21 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 30 | 55 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 29 | 53 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1709 | Jeunesse Canach![]() |
2017/05/25 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 31 | 57 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 30 | 54 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 1694 | UN Käerjéng![]() |
2017/05/21 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 37 | 64 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 37 | 63 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1712 | Etzella Ettelbruck![]() |
2017/04/15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1685 | Red Star Merl![]() |
2016/09/18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1690 | FC Rodange 91![]() |
2016/11/20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1718 | CS Grevenmacher![]() |
2016/11/20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1753 | US Hostert![]() |
2017/05/25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 1757 | FC Mondercange![]() |
2016/11/20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1712 | FC Wiltz 71![]() |
2016/11/20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1724 | FC Schifflange 95![]() |
2016/09/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 1727 | Young Boys Diekirch![]() |
2016/09/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1754 | Sporting Steinfort![]() |
2016/09/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1768 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange![]() |
2016/09/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1781 | Koeppchen Wormeldange![]() |
2016/09/04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1708 | Swift Hesperange![]() |
2015/11/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1740 | FC Red-Black/Egalite 07![]() |
2015/08/30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1763 | Avenir Beggen![]() |
2015/11/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1796 | FC Mamer 32![]() |
2015/11/22 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nationaldivision![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 14 | 182 | 80 | 36 | 66 | 325 | 1.8 | 279 | 1.5 | 604 | 3.3 | 46 | 0.3 | 14.3 | |
Luxembourg Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 23 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 41 | 1.8 | 48 | 2.1 | 89 | 3.9 | -7 | -0.3 | |||
Nationaldivision rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Luxembourg.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.0 | -2 | -1.0 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.8 | 7 | 1.2 | 12 | 2.0 | -2 | -0.3 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/06/29 | Europa League q.![]() |
Rangers FC1744 → 1745 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn1263 → 1262 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2017/06/29 | Europa League q.![]() |
Zira FK1490 → 1499 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Differdange 031446 → 1437 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/06/29 | Europa League q.![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1459 → 1466 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Milsami1464 → 1457 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/05/28 | Luxembourg Cup neutral ground |
CS FOLA Esch1473 → 1459 (-14) | 1 - 4 | F91 Dudelange1547 → 1561 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2017/05/25 | Nationaldivision rel. neutral ground |
Jeunesse Canach1011 → 1009 (-2) | 2 - 2 | US Hostert945 → 947 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031443 → 1446 (+3) | 6 - 2 | Victoria Rosport1124 → 1121 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2017/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1013 → 1011 (-2) | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1545 → 1547 (+2) | 7 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2017/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1472 → 1473 (+1) | 4 - 2 | UN Käerjéng1025 → 1024 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2017/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1106 → 1097 (-9) | 4 - 5 | Progrès Niedercorn1254 → 1263 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1108 → 1126 (+18) | 6 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1188 → 1170 (-18) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1096 → 1094 (-2) | 1 - 1 | UNA Strassen1139 → 1141 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1021 → 1038 (+17) | 5 - 2 | US Mondorf1107 → 1090 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2017/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1535 → 1545 (+10) | 5 - 2 | CS FOLA Esch1482 → 1472 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1115 → 1107 (-8) | 0 - 3 | FC Differdange 031435 → 1443 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2017/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1247 → 1254 (+7) | 4 - 1 | RM Hamm Benfica1103 → 1096 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1129 → 1139 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Union Titus Pétange1118 → 1108 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1117 → 1124 (+7) | 4 - 3 | RFCU Luxemburg1113 → 1106 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1195 → 1188 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse Canach1006 → 1013 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2017/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1017 → 1025 (+8) | 4 - 3 | US Rumelange1029 → 1021 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/05/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1202 → 1195 (-7) | 0 - 3 | F91 Dudelange1528 → 1535 (+7) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2017/05/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1033 → 1029 (-4) | 1 - 3 | CS FOLA Esch1478 → 1482 (+4) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2017/05/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031433 → 1435 (+2) | 6 - 2 | UN Käerjéng1019 → 1017 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2017/05/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1136 → 1118 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn1229 → 1247 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/05/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1095 → 1103 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1125 → 1117 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/05/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1021 → 1006 (-15) | 1 - 3 | UNA Strassen1114 → 1129 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/05/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1101 → 1113 (+12) | 3 - 1 | US Mondorf1127 → 1115 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2017/05/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1114 → 1114 (0) | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1202 → 1202 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2017/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1482 → 1478 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Differdange 031429 → 1433 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1527 → 1528 (+1) | 3 - 2 | US Rumelange1034 → 1033 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2017/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1113 → 1125 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Union Titus Pétange1148 → 1136 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1141 → 1127 (-14) | 1 - 2 | RM Hamm Benfica1081 → 1095 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1039 → 1019 (-20) | 0 - 3 | RFCU Luxemburg1081 → 1101 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/04/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1236 → 1229 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse Canach1014 → 1021 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2017/04/26 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1480 → 1482 (+2) | 4 - 0 | RFCU Luxemburg1083 → 1081 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2017/04/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1119 → 1114 (-5) | 0 - 3 | F91 Dudelange1522 → 1527 (+5) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2017/04/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1088 → 1083 (-5) | 0 - 2 | CS FOLA Esch1475 → 1480 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2017/04/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031427 → 1429 (+2) | 2 - 0 | US Rumelange1036 → 1034 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2017/04/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1221 → 1202 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn1217 → 1236 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/04/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1141 → 1148 (+7) | 2 - 1 | US Mondorf1148 → 1141 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/04/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1030 → 1014 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Victoria Rosport1097 → 1113 (+16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/04/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1096 → 1081 (-15) | 1 - 2 | UN Käerjéng1024 → 1039 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/04/15 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Differdange 031447 → 1427 (-20) | 0 - 3 | F91 Dudelange1502 → 1522 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/04/15 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1473 → 1475 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Victoria Rosport1099 → 1097 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2017/04/15 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1024 → 1007 (-17) | 0 - 2 | RFCU Luxemburg1071 → 1088 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/04/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1517 → 1502 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FC Differdange 031432 → 1447 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/04/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1472 → 1473 (+1) | 3 - 2 | RM Hamm Benfica1097 → 1096 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2017/04/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1207 → 1217 (+10) | 5 - 1 | UNA Strassen1129 → 1119 (-10) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/04/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1088 → 1099 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1232 → 1221 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/04/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1140 → 1148 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach1038 → 1030 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2017/04/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1043 → 1024 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Union Titus Pétange1122 → 1141 (+19) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/04/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1038 → 1036 (-2) | 1 - 1 | RFCU Luxemburg1069 → 1071 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1212 → 1207 (-5) | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1512 → 1517 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2017/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1116 → 1122 (+6) | 1 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1478 → 1472 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2017/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1075 → 1069 (-6) | 0 - 2 | FC Differdange 031426 → 1432 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2017/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1256 → 1232 (-24) | 1 - 3 | US Mondorf1116 → 1140 (+24) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1151 → 1129 (-22) | 0 - 2 | Victoria Rosport1066 → 1088 (+22) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1102 → 1097 (-5) | 0 - 0 | US Rumelange1033 → 1038 (+5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1026 → 1038 (+12) | 2 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1055 → 1043 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/03/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1069 → 1055 (-14) | 1 - 4 | Jeunesse Esch1242 → 1256 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2017/03/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1510 → 1512 (+2) | 4 - 0 | RFCU Luxemburg1077 → 1075 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2017/03/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031424 → 1426 (+2) | 1 - 0 | RM Hamm Benfica1104 → 1102 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2017/03/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1487 → 1478 (-9) | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse Canach1017 → 1026 (+9) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2017/03/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1065 → 1066 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn1213 → 1212 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/03/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1139 → 1116 (-23) | 0 - 3 | UNA Strassen1128 → 1151 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/03/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1034 → 1033 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Union Titus Pétange1115 → 1116 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1254 → 1242 (-12) | 0 - 3 | CS FOLA Esch1475 → 1487 (+12) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2017/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1070 → 1065 (-5) | 0 - 4 | F91 Dudelange1505 → 1510 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2017/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1120 → 1115 (-5) | 0 - 1 | FC Differdange 031419 → 1424 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2017/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1228 → 1213 (-15) | 1 - 2 | US Mondorf1124 → 1139 (+15) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1119 → 1128 (+9) | 2 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1078 → 1069 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2017/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1118 → 1104 (-14) | 2 - 3 | RFCU Luxemburg1063 → 1077 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1004 → 1017 (+13) | 3 - 1 | US Rumelange1047 → 1034 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1503 → 1505 (+2) | 3 - 0 | RM Hamm Benfica1120 → 1118 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2017/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1472 → 1475 (+3) | 5 - 0 | UNA Strassen1122 → 1119 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2017/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031417 → 1419 (+2) | 5 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach1006 → 1004 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2017/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1092 → 1078 (-14) | 2 - 4 | Progrès Niedercorn1214 → 1228 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2017/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1033 → 1047 (+14) | 3 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1268 → 1254 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2017/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1118 → 1124 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1076 → 1070 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2017/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1086 → 1063 (-23) | 0 - 4 | Union Titus Pétange1097 → 1120 (+23) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/02/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1256 → 1268 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FC Differdange 031429 → 1417 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2017/02/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1210 → 1214 (+4) | 2 - 2 | CS FOLA Esch1476 → 1472 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2017/02/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1111 → 1118 (+7) | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1510 → 1503 (-7) | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2017/02/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1110 → 1097 (-13) | 1 - 2 | RM Hamm Benfica1107 → 1120 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/02/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1089 → 1076 (-13) | 1 - 2 | UN Käerjéng1079 → 1092 (+13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/02/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1114 → 1122 (+8) | 2 - 0 | US Rumelange1041 → 1033 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/02/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach996 → 1006 (+10) | 3 - 2 | RFCU Luxemburg1096 → 1086 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/02/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1508 → 1510 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Union Titus Pétange1112 → 1110 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2017/02/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1474 → 1476 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1091 → 1089 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2017/02/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031426 → 1429 (+3) | 4 - 1 | UNA Strassen1117 → 1114 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2017/02/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1105 → 1096 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1247 → 1256 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/02/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1054 → 1041 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn1197 → 1210 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/02/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1070 → 1079 (+9) | 1 - 0 | US Mondorf1120 → 1111 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/02/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1100 → 1107 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach1003 → 996 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/02/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1126 → 1120 (-6) | 1 - 3 | CS FOLA Esch1468 → 1474 (+6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2017/02/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1062 → 1070 (+8) | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1516 → 1508 (-8) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2017/02/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1253 → 1247 (-6) | 1 - 1 | RM Hamm Benfica1094 → 1100 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/02/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1104 → 1117 (+13) | 3 - 0 | RFCU Luxemburg1118 → 1105 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/02/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1081 → 1091 (+10) | 4 - 2 | US Rumelange1064 → 1054 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/02/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1023 → 1003 (-20) | 0 - 4 | Union Titus Pétange1092 → 1112 (+20) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/02/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1204 → 1197 (-7) | 1 - 2 | FC Differdange 031419 → 1426 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2016/12/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1229 → 1204 (-25) | 0 - 2 | Union Titus Pétange1067 → 1092 (+25) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2016/12/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031415 → 1419 (+4) | 6 - 0 | US Mondorf1130 → 1126 (-4) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2016/12/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1112 → 1094 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn1211 → 1229 (+18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2016/12/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1019 → 1023 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1257 → 1253 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2016/12/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1132 → 1118 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Victoria Rosport1067 → 1081 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2016/12/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1090 → 1067 (-23) | 0 - 3 | UNA Strassen1081 → 1104 (+23) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2016/12/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1056 → 1064 (+8) | 2 - 1 | UN Käerjéng1070 → 1062 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2016/12/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1470 → 1468 (-2) | 2 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1514 → 1516 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2016/12/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1510 → 1514 (+4) | 5 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1261 → 1257 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2016/12/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1468 → 1470 (+2) | 7 - 1 | US Rumelange1058 → 1056 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2016/12/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1076 → 1070 (-6) | 3 - 5 | FC Differdange 031409 → 1415 (+6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2016/12/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1122 → 1130 (+8) | 2 - 1 | RFCU Luxemburg1140 → 1132 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2016/12/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1079 → 1067 (-12) | 0 - 1 | RM Hamm Benfica1100 → 1112 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2016/12/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1104 → 1081 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Jeunesse Canach996 → 1019 (+23) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2016/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031395 → 1409 (+14) | 2 - 0 | CS FOLA Esch1482 → 1468 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2016/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1062 → 1058 (-4) | 0 - 3 | F91 Dudelange1506 → 1510 (+4) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2016/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1268 → 1261 (-7) | 1 - 1 | UNA Strassen1097 → 1104 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2016/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1087 → 1100 (+13) | 2 - 0 | US Mondorf1135 → 1122 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2016/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1129 → 1140 (+11) | 3 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1087 → 1076 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2016/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1011 → 996 (-15) | 0 - 5 | Progrès Niedercorn1196 → 1211 (+15) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2016/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1079 → 1090 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Victoria Rosport1090 → 1079 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2016/11/20 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1067 → 1079 (+12) | 3 - 1 | UN Käerjéng1099 → 1087 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2016/11/20 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Wiltz 711011 → 1007 (-4) | 0 - 5 | F91 Dudelange1502 → 1506 (+4) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2016/11/20 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
US Hostert947 → 945 (-2) | 3 - 5 | CS FOLA Esch1480 → 1482 (+2) | 7 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2016/11/20 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1003 → 1000 (-3) | 0 - 1 | FC Differdange 031392 → 1395 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2016/11/20 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Victoria Rosport1075 → 1090 (+15) | 5 - 1 | RM Hamm Benfica1102 → 1087 (-15) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2016/11/20 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Rodange 911022 → 1030 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC Mondercange950 → 942 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2016/11/19 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1015 → 1024 (+9) | 2 - 1 | US Rumelange1071 → 1062 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2016/11/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1082 → 1099 (+17) | 6 - 0 | RM Hamm Benfica1119 → 1102 (-17) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2016/11/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1080 → 1075 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach1006 → 1011 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2016/11/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1477 → 1480 (+3) | 4 - 1 | RFCU Luxemburg1132 → 1129 (-3) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2016/11/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1500 → 1502 (+2) | 3 - 0 | UNA Strassen1099 → 1097 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2016/11/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1197 → 1196 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1267 → 1268 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2016/11/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1065 → 1071 (+6) | 0 - 0 | FC Differdange 031398 → 1392 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2016/11/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1158 → 1135 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Union Titus Pétange1044 → 1067 (+23) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2016/10/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Differdange 031391 → 1398 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1274 → 1267 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2016/10/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
F91 Dudelange1498 → 1500 (+2) | 6 - 0 | Union Titus Pétange1046 → 1044 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2016/10/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
US Mondorf1182 → 1158 (-24) | 1 - 3 | Victoria Rosport1056 → 1080 (+24) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2016/10/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
UN Käerjéng1095 → 1082 (-13) | 0 - 1 | RM Hamm Benfica1106 → 1119 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2016/10/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
US Hostert932 → 947 (+15) | 2 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn1212 → 1197 (-15) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2016/10/29 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
CS Grevenmacher991 → 1003 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach1018 → 1006 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2016/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031391 → 1391 (0) | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1498 → 1498 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2016/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1099 → 1106 (+7) | 1 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1484 → 1477 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2016/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1281 → 1274 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Victoria Rosport1049 → 1056 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2016/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1115 → 1099 (-16) | 1 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn1196 → 1212 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2016/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1016 → 1018 (+2) | 1 - 1 | US Mondorf1184 → 1182 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2016/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1137 → 1132 (-5) | 1 - 1 | US Rumelange1060 → 1065 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2016/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1494 → 1498 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn1200 → 1196 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2016/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1483 → 1484 (+1) | 3 - 1 | Union Titus Pétange1047 → 1046 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2016/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031389 → 1391 (+2) | 3 - 2 | RFCU Luxemburg1139 → 1137 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2016/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1173 → 1184 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1292 → 1281 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2016/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1061 → 1049 (-12) | 1 - 2 | UNA Strassen1103 → 1115 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2016/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1062 → 1060 (-2) | 0 - 0 | RM Hamm Benfica1097 → 1099 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2016/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1086 → 1095 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach1025 → 1016 (-9) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2016/10/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1143 → 1139 (-4) | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1490 → 1494 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2016/10/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1027 → 1025 (-2) | 3 - 4 | CS FOLA Esch1481 → 1483 (+2) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2016/10/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1105 → 1097 (-8) | 1 - 3 | FC Differdange 031381 → 1389 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 2016/10/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1287 → 1292 (+5) | 3 - 1 | UN Käerjéng1091 → 1086 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2016/09/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1088 → 1103 (+15) | 3 - 1 | US Mondorf1188 → 1173 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2016/09/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1194 → 1200 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1067 → 1061 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2016/09/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1060 → 1047 (-13) | 1 - 2 | US Rumelange1049 → 1062 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2016/09/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1488 → 1481 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1280 → 1287 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2016/09/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1488 → 1490 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Victoria Rosport1069 → 1067 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2016/09/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1176 → 1188 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn1206 → 1194 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2016/09/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1136 → 1143 (+7) | 2 - 1 | RM Hamm Benfica1112 → 1105 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2016/09/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1112 → 1091 (-21) | 0 - 2 | UNA Strassen1067 → 1088 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2016/09/25 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1053 → 1049 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach1023 → 1027 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2016/09/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031379 → 1381 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Union Titus Pétange1062 → 1060 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2016/09/18 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Schifflange 95994 → 990 (-4) | 1 - 7 | F91 Dudelange1484 → 1488 (+4) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2016/09/18 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Young Boys Diekirch1007 → 988 (-19) | 1 - 3 | FC Rodange 911003 → 1022 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2016/09/18 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange937 → 927 (-10) | 2 - 3 | Union Titus Pétange1052 → 1062 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2016/09/18 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Red Star Merl1058 → 1034 (-24) | 0 - 2 | FC Mondercange926 → 950 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2016/09/16 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Sporting Steinfort967 → 946 (-21) | 1 - 4 | Etzella Ettelbruck994 → 1015 (+21) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2016/09/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1275 → 1280 (+5) | 3 - 0 | US Rumelange1058 → 1053 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2016/09/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1230 → 1206 (-24) | 0 - 2 | UN Käerjéng1088 → 1112 (+24) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2016/09/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1118 → 1112 (-6) | 0 - 3 | F91 Dudelange1478 → 1484 (+6) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2016/09/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1071 → 1067 (-4) | 1 - 3 | CS FOLA Esch1484 → 1488 (+4) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2016/09/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1027 → 1023 (-4) | 0 - 1 | FC Differdange 031375 → 1379 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2016/09/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1085 → 1069 (-16) | 1 - 3 | US Mondorf1160 → 1176 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2016/09/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1052 → 1052 (0) | 1 - 1 | RFCU Luxemburg1136 → 1136 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2016/09/04 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Red Star Merl1052 → 1058 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Koeppchen Wormeldange915 → 909 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2016/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031367 → 1375 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1283 → 1275 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2016/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1476 → 1478 (+2) | 1 - 0 | US Mondorf1162 → 1160 (-2) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2016/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1102 → 1088 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Victoria Rosport1071 → 1085 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2016/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1133 → 1118 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Union Titus Pétange1037 → 1052 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2016/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1131 → 1136 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach1032 → 1027 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2016/08/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1078 → 1058 (-20) | 0 - 2 | UNA Strassen1051 → 1071 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2016/08/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1492 → 1484 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn1222 → 1230 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2016/08/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1075 → 1071 (-4) | 1 - 3 | CS FOLA Esch1488 → 1492 (+4) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2016/08/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1029 → 1037 (+8) | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1484 → 1476 (-8) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2016/08/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1045 → 1051 (+6) | 4 - 4 | FC Differdange 031373 → 1367 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2016/08/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1300 → 1283 (-17) | 1 - 2 | RFCU Luxemburg1114 → 1131 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2016/08/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1156 → 1162 (+6) | 2 - 1 | UN Käerjéng1108 → 1102 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2016/08/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Canach1012 → 1032 (+20) | 4 - 1 | RM Hamm Benfica1153 → 1133 (-20) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2016/08/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1214 → 1222 (+8) | 4 - 0 | US Rumelange1086 → 1078 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2016/08/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1486 → 1488 (+2) | 1 - 0 | US Mondorf1158 → 1156 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2016/08/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RM Hamm Benfica1167 → 1153 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Jeunesse Esch1286 → 1300 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2016/08/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1032 → 1029 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach1009 → 1012 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2016/08/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1483 → 1484 (+1) | 1 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1109 → 1108 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2016/08/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1108 → 1114 (+6) | 1 - 0 | UNA Strassen1051 → 1045 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2016/08/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Rumelange1075 → 1086 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1086 → 1075 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2016/08/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031367 → 1373 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn1220 → 1214 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2016/08/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1284 → 1286 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Union Titus Pétange1034 → 1032 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2016/08/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1116 → 1109 (-7) | 0 - 4 | CS FOLA Esch1479 → 1486 (+7) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2016/08/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1081 → 1086 (+5) | 1 - 1 | FC Differdange 031372 → 1367 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2016/08/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1215 → 1220 (+5) | 2 - 1 | RFCU Luxemburg1113 → 1108 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2016/08/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1163 → 1158 (-5) | 0 - 0 | US Rumelange1070 → 1075 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2016/08/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1073 → 1051 (-22) | 0 - 5 | RM Hamm Benfica1145 → 1167 (+22) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2016/08/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1482 → 1483 (+1) | 6 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach1010 → 1009 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2016/07/20 | Champions League q.![]() |
F91 Dudelange1475 → 1482 (+7) | 1 - 1 | Qarabag FK1788 → 1781 (-7) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2016/07/12 | Champions League q.![]() |
Qarabag FK1785 → 1788 (+3) | 2 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1478 → 1475 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2016/07/07 | Europa League q.![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1465 → 1479 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen FC1723 → 1709 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2016/07/07 | Europa League q.![]() |
Cliftonville FC1323 → 1336 (+13) | 2 - 0 | FC Differdange 031385 → 1372 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2016/07/05 | Europa League q.![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1273 → 1284 (+11) | 2 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1414 → 1403 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |

