Season 2022/23
Luxembourg
Country rating
1296
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#41
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
33
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 726 | Swift Hesperange![]() |
+8+4+3+9-5+1 |
1498 | 1498 | -4 | +128 | +128 | +137 | -9 | ||
| 899 | F91 Dudelange![]() |
+1-19+1-15-8-21 |
1546 | 1594 | -29 | -45 | -45 | -44 | -10 | +9 | |
| 919 | Progrès Niedercorn![]() |
+2-10+11+7+7-1 |
1429 | 1451 | +6 | +96 | +96 | +101 | -5 | ||
| 1253 | FC Differdange 03![]() |
+10-24-7+5+2+11 |
1348 | 1458 | +13 | -25 | -25 | -60 | +34 | +1 | |
| 1375 | Union Titus Pétange![]() |
-14+9-4+19-26+3 |
1293 | 1293 | -23 | +132 | +132 | +129 | +3 | ||
| 1457 | Jeunesse Esch![]() |
-23+10+24-20+5+21 |
1235 | 1549 | +26 | -6 | -6 | +10 | -16 | ||
| 1457 | US Mondorf![]() |
+2+9+12+20-7+12 |
1234 | 1238 | +5 | +109 | +109 | +77 | +32 | ||
| 1470 | RFCU Luxemburg![]() |
-15-9+4-70-11 |
1316 | 1322 | -11 | -65 | -65 | -54 | -3 | -8 | |
| 1579 | UNA Strassen![]() |
+6+15-3-19-20+7 |
1250 | 1252 | -13 | -71 | -71 | -64 | -7 | ||
| 1593 | Victoria Rosport![]() |
+19-3+15-5-13-16 |
1187 | 1222 | -29 | +88 | +88 | +43 | +45 | ||
| 1596 | CS FOLA Esch![]() |
-10-11+90-7+4 |
1400 | 1492 | -3 | -264 | -268 | -220 | -12 | -36 | |
| 1607 | FC Wiltz 71![]() |
+13-9-12-9+8-17 |
1183 | 1193 | -9 | +31 | +31 | +8 | +23 | ||
| 1707 | Etzella Ettelbruck![]() |
+23-2-3+7+20-3 |
1137 | 1362 | +17 | -59 | -59 | -49 | -10 | ||
| 1712 | FC Mondercange![]() |
-6-1+3+2+26+16 |
1054 | 1227 | +42 | +69 | +69 | +88 | -19 | ||
| 1749 | Jeunesse Canach![]() |
+1-15-4 |
1010 | 1134 | -4 | -19 | -15 | -15 | |||
| 1749 | UN Käerjéng![]() |
-4-1-2+13+17+5 |
1057 | 1216 | +35 | +7 | +2 | +4 | -2 | ||
| 1758 | Red Star Merl![]() |
+8 |
1001 | 1168 | 0 | +8 | +8 | ||||
| 1765 | US Hostert![]() |
-6-9+3-9-2-12 |
1099 | 1159 | -14 | -91 | -91 | -106 | +15 | ||
| 1785 | CS Grevenmacher![]() |
-23-6 |
977 | 1462 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |||
| 1793 | FC Rodange 91![]() |
+19+5-7-3-2-10 |
1077 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1794 | Sporting Mertzig![]() |
-16 |
969 | 1265 | 0 | -16 | -16 | ||||
| 1801 | FC Schifflange 95![]() |
+15-1-8 |
1196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1815 | FC Red-Black/Egalite 07![]() |
-12-4 |
939 | 1053 | 0 | -4 | -4 | -4 | |||
| 1818 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange![]() |
+2 |
1185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1819 | US Rumelange![]() |
+11-26-3 |
930 | 1325 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | |||
| 1820 | Avenir Beggen![]() |
-10+15-6 |
935 | 1525 | 0 | +9 | +9 | +9 | |||
| 1824 | SC Bettembourg![]() |
+8-12+28-2-5 |
926 | 1080 | -5 | +21 | +26 | +26 | |||
| 1829 | Young Boys Diekirch![]() |
-21 |
1127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1835 | FC Mamer 32![]() |
+23-8+5-15 |
899 | 975 | 0 | -15 | -15 | -15 | |||
| 1839 | US Esch![]() |
+5-5-28 |
888 | 1001 | 0 | -28 | -28 | -28 | |||
| 1840 | RM Hamm Benfica![]() |
-5-5-2-15-1-6 |
1241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1856 | The Belval Belvaux![]() |
-8-8 |
861 | 975 | 0 | -8 | -8 | -8 | |||
| 1858 | Koeppchen Wormeldange![]() |
-11-7 |
854 | 1096 | 0 | -7 | -7 | -7 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 726 | Swift Hesperange![]() |
2023/05/21 | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 105 | 30 | 1 | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 100 | 28 | 77 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
| 919 | Progrès Niedercorn![]() |
2023/05/21 | 33 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 73 | 35 | 1 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 67 | 31 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
| 899 | F91 Dudelange![]() |
2023/05/21 | 41 | 27 | 3 | 11 | 103 | 57 | 1 | 30 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 86 | 38 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 |
| 1375 | Union Titus Pétange![]() |
2023/05/21 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 67 | 43 | 1 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 62 | 38 | 59 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
| 1253 | FC Differdange 03![]() |
2023/05/21 | 36 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 69 | 48 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 60 | 43 | 45 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 1457 | US Mondorf![]() |
2023/05/21 | 33 | 17 | 3 | 13 | 59 | 53 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 52 | 52 | 45 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
| 1457 | Jeunesse Esch![]() |
2023/05/21 | 31 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 44 | 40 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44 | 39 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1470 | RFCU Luxemburg![]() |
2023/05/21 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 47 | 48 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | 39 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 1579 | UNA Strassen![]() |
2023/05/21 | 31 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 34 | 48 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 33 | 46 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1607 | FC Wiltz 71![]() |
2023/05/21 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 53 | 60 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 48 | 59 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
| 1593 | Victoria Rosport![]() |
2023/05/21 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 55 | 61 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 48 | 58 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
| 1712 | FC Mondercange![]() |
2023/05/21 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 41 | 57 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 41 | 55 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1596 | CS FOLA Esch![]() |
2023/05/25 | 33 | 8 | 2 | 23 | 37 | 77 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 36 | 71 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 1749 | UN Käerjéng![]() |
2023/05/27 | 31 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 30 | 70 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 30 | 69 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1707 | Etzella Ettelbruck![]() |
2023/05/21 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 34 | 74 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 32 | 71 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 1765 | US Hostert![]() |
2023/05/21 | 33 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 28 | 72 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 65 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | ||||||
| 1820 | Avenir Beggen![]() |
2022/10/30 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1824 | SC Bettembourg![]() |
2023/05/27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1749 | Jeunesse Canach![]() |
2023/05/25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1758 | Red Star Merl![]() |
2022/09/11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1785 | CS Grevenmacher![]() |
2022/10/30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1794 | Sporting Mertzig![]() |
2022/10/02 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1815 | FC Red-Black/Egalite 07![]() |
2022/10/29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1819 | US Rumelange![]() |
2023/04/12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1835 | FC Mamer 32![]() |
2022/10/28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1839 | US Esch![]() |
2022/10/02 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 1856 | The Belval Belvaux![]() |
2022/09/11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 1858 | Koeppchen Wormeldange![]() |
2022/10/02 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1793 | FC Rodange 91![]() |
2022/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1801 | FC Schifflange 95![]() |
2022/04/20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1818 | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange![]() |
2021/10/03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1829 | Young Boys Diekirch![]() |
2021/10/03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1840 | RM Hamm Benfica![]() |
2022/05/22 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nationaldivision![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 16 | 240 | 101 | 43 | 96 | 419 | 1.7 | 383 | 1.6 | 802 | 3.3 | 36 | 0.2 | 12.2 | |
Luxembourg Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 36 | 1.5 | 53 | 2.2 | 89 | 3.7 | -17 | -0.7 | |||
Nationaldivision rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 12 | 6.0 | 2 | 1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Luxembourg.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 10 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0.6 | 18 | 2.3 | 23 | 2.9 | -13 | -1.6 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 7 | 3.5 | -3 | -1.5 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/05/27 | Nationaldivision rel.![]() |
UN Käerjéng1001 → 1006 (+5) | 3 - 2 | SC Bettembourg924 → 919 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/05/25 | Nationaldivision rel.![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1147 → 1151 (+4) | 4 - 3 | Jeunesse Canach1010 → 1006 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1429 → 1428 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Swift Hesperange1493 → 1494 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1213 → 1234 (+21) | 4 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1455 → 1434 (-21) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2023/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1240 → 1229 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Differdange 031306 → 1317 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1267 → 1270 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck1052 → 1049 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1156 → 1163 (+7) | 1 - 0 | CS FOLA Esch1154 → 1147 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1007 → 995 (-12) | 2 - 5 | US Mondorf1222 → 1234 (+12) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2023/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1169 → 1153 (-16) | 1 - 2 | FC Mondercange1029 → 1045 (+16) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/05/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711161 → 1144 (-17) | 2 - 3 | UN Käerjéng984 → 1001 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1208 → 1213 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Swift Hesperange1498 → 1493 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2023/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1229 → 1222 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn1422 → 1429 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2023/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1463 → 1455 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711153 → 1161 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2023/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1154 → 1154 (0) | 1 - 1 | RFCU Luxemburg1240 → 1240 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031304 → 1306 (+2) | 1 - 0 | US Hostert1009 → 1007 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange1003 → 1029 (+26) | 4 - 1 | Union Titus Pétange1293 → 1267 (-26) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2023/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1032 → 1052 (+20) | 3 - 0 | UNA Strassen1176 → 1156 (-20) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/05/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng971 → 984 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1182 → 1169 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2023/05/10 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Differdange 031299 → 1304 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport1187 → 1182 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/05/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711162 → 1153 (-9) | 0 - 6 | Swift Hesperange1489 → 1498 (+9) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2023/05/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1172 → 1187 (+15) | 2 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1478 → 1463 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2023/05/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1195 → 1176 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Union Titus Pétange1274 → 1293 (+19) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/05/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1247 → 1240 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck1025 → 1032 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/05/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1018 → 1009 (-9) | 0 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1145 → 1154 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/05/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng973 → 971 (-2) | 2 - 2 | FC Mondercange1001 → 1003 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2023/05/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1415 → 1422 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Differdange 031306 → 1299 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/05/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1228 → 1208 (-20) | 0 - 2 | US Mondorf1209 → 1229 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1486 → 1489 (+3) | 5 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1175 → 1172 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2023/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1156 → 1145 (-11) | 0 - 4 | Progrès Niedercorn1404 → 1415 (+11) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2023/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031330 → 1306 (-24) | 0 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1204 → 1228 (+24) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2023/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1278 → 1274 (-4) | 1 - 1 | RFCU Luxemburg1243 → 1247 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1477 → 1478 (+1) | 4 - 0 | UN Käerjéng974 → 973 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2023/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1197 → 1209 (+12) | 3 - 0 | FC Wiltz 711174 → 1162 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1028 → 1025 (-3) | 1 - 1 | US Hostert1015 → 1018 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/04/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange998 → 1001 (+3) | 0 - 0 | UNA Strassen1198 → 1195 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2023/04/26 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Differdange 031320 → 1330 (+10) | 3 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn1414 → 1404 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/04/26 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
F91 Dudelange1496 → 1477 (-19) | 2 - 3 | Victoria Rosport1156 → 1175 (+19) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2023/04/26 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
US Mondorf1188 → 1197 (+9) | 1 - 0 | RFCU Luxemburg1252 → 1243 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/04/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1495 → 1496 (+1) | 5 - 1 | FC Mondercange999 → 998 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2023/04/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng978 → 974 (-4) | 0 - 6 | Swift Hesperange1482 → 1486 (+4) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2023/04/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1267 → 1252 (-15) | 0 - 1 | UNA Strassen1183 → 1198 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/04/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1412 → 1414 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck1030 → 1028 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2023/04/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1194 → 1204 (+10) | 3 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1166 → 1156 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/04/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1024 → 1015 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Union Titus Pétange1269 → 1278 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2023/04/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711183 → 1174 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Differdange 031311 → 1320 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/04/22 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1158 → 1156 (-2) | 1 - 1 | US Mondorf1186 → 1188 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2023/04/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1474 → 1482 (+8) | 4 - 3 | F91 Dudelange1503 → 1495 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/04/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1283 → 1269 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn1398 → 1412 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/04/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031303 → 1311 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Victoria Rosport1166 → 1158 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/04/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1179 → 1166 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FC Wiltz 711170 → 1183 (+13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/04/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange1005 → 999 (-6) | 0 - 1 | RFCU Luxemburg1261 → 1267 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2023/04/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1007 → 1030 (+23) | 3 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1217 → 1194 (-23) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2023/04/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1177 → 1183 (+6) | 2 - 0 | US Hostert1030 → 1024 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/04/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1193 → 1186 (-7) | 1 - 1 | UN Käerjéng971 → 978 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/04/12 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1290 → 1283 (-7) | 2 - 3 | F91 Dudelange1496 → 1503 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2023/04/12 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Differdange 031290 → 1303 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Swift Hesperange1487 → 1474 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2023/04/12 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
US Mondorf1186 → 1193 (+7) | 2 - 1 | UNA Strassen1184 → 1177 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/04/12 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Victoria Rosport1154 → 1166 (+12) | 2 - 0 | CS FOLA Esch1191 → 1179 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/04/12 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
US Rumelange933 → 930 (-3) | 1 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn1395 → 1398 (+3) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2023/04/12 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Wiltz 711163 → 1170 (+7) | 4 - 1 | US Hostert1037 → 1030 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2023/04/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1493 → 1496 (+3) | 4 - 0 | US Mondorf1189 → 1186 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/04/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1392 → 1395 (+3) | 2 - 1 | UNA Strassen1187 → 1184 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/04/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1218 → 1217 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Union Titus Pétange1289 → 1290 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/04/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1486 → 1487 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FC Mondercange1006 → 1005 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2023/04/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1138 → 1154 (+16) | 3 - 0 | CS FOLA Esch1207 → 1191 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/04/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1033 → 1037 (+4) | 1 - 1 | RFCU Luxemburg1265 → 1261 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2023/04/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng983 → 971 (-12) | 0 - 8 | FC Differdange 031278 → 1290 (+12) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2023/04/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711156 → 1163 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck1014 → 1007 (-7) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/04/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1006 → 983 (-23) | 0 - 3 | Etzella Ettelbruck991 → 1014 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031292 → 1278 (-14) | 0 - 4 | F91 Dudelange1479 → 1493 (+14) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1199 → 1189 (-10) | 0 - 4 | Swift Hesperange1476 → 1486 (+10) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2023/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1275 → 1265 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn1382 → 1392 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1285 → 1289 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711160 → 1156 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2023/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1178 → 1187 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1227 → 1218 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1204 → 1207 (+3) | 3 - 2 | UN Käerjéng1009 → 1006 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2023/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1009 → 991 (-18) | 1 - 5 | Victoria Rosport1120 → 1138 (+18) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/04/02 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange998 → 1006 (+8) | 1 - 0 | US Hostert1041 → 1033 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/03/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1470 → 1476 (+6) | 4 - 0 | FC Differdange 031298 → 1292 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/03/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1477 → 1479 (+2) | 2 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1206 → 1204 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/03/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1229 → 1227 (-2) | 1 - 1 | RFCU Luxemburg1273 → 1275 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/03/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1379 → 1382 (+3) | 6 - 0 | US Hostert1044 → 1041 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/03/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1133 → 1120 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Union Titus Pétange1272 → 1285 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2023/03/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711152 → 1160 (+8) | 2 - 1 | UNA Strassen1186 → 1178 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/03/29 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1193 → 1199 (+6) | 4 - 1 | FC Mondercange1004 → 998 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2023/03/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1212 → 1206 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Swift Hesperange1464 → 1470 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2023/03/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031293 → 1298 (+5) | 2 - 1 | US Mondorf1198 → 1193 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/03/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1013 → 1009 (-4) | 2 - 5 | F91 Dudelange1473 → 1477 (+4) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2023/03/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1289 → 1273 (-16) | 0 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711136 → 1152 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/03/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange997 → 1004 (+7) | 3 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn1386 → 1379 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2023/03/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1190 → 1186 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Victoria Rosport1129 → 1133 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/03/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1052 → 1044 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1221 → 1229 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2023/03/17 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1268 → 1272 (+4) | 4 - 1 | UN Käerjéng1013 → 1009 (-4) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1230 → 1221 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn1377 → 1386 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1473 → 1464 (-9) | 2 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck1004 → 1013 (+9) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2023/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1110 → 1129 (+19) | 4 - 2 | RFCU Luxemburg1308 → 1289 (-19) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2023/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1181 → 1198 (+17) | 5 - 0 | CS FOLA Esch1229 → 1212 (-17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031290 → 1293 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Mondercange1000 → 997 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1021 → 1013 (-8) | 1 - 2 | UNA Strassen1182 → 1190 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711141 → 1136 (-5) | 2 - 2 | US Hostert1047 → 1052 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/03/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1491 → 1473 (-18) | 0 - 1 | Union Titus Pétange1250 → 1268 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1236 → 1250 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Swift Hesperange1487 → 1473 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2023/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1187 → 1182 (-5) | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1486 → 1491 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2023/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1372 → 1377 (+5) | 3 - 0 | FC Wiltz 711146 → 1141 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1316 → 1308 (-8) | 1 - 1 | UN Käerjéng1013 → 1021 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1019 → 1004 (-15) | 0 - 3 | US Mondorf1166 → 1181 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/03/05 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1065 → 1047 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Victoria Rosport1092 → 1110 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2023/03/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1220 → 1229 (+9) | 3 - 2 | FC Differdange 031299 → 1290 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/03/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange1007 → 1000 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1223 → 1230 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2023/02/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1503 → 1486 (-17) | 0 - 1 | RFCU Luxemburg1299 → 1316 (+17) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/02/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1484 → 1487 (+3) | 3 - 0 | UNA Strassen1190 → 1187 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/02/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1097 → 1092 (-5) | 2 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn1367 → 1372 (+5) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2023/02/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1151 → 1166 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Union Titus Pétange1251 → 1236 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/02/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711136 → 1146 (+10) | 3 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch1233 → 1223 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/02/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031294 → 1299 (+5) | 6 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck1024 → 1019 (-5) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/02/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1216 → 1220 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Mondercange1011 → 1007 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/02/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1014 → 1013 (-1) | 0 - 0 | US Hostert1064 → 1065 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/02/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1311 → 1299 (-12) | 1 - 3 | Swift Hesperange1472 → 1484 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/02/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1069 → 1064 (-5) | 0 - 4 | F91 Dudelange1498 → 1503 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2023/02/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1237 → 1251 (+14) | 4 - 2 | FC Differdange 031308 → 1294 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/02/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1366 → 1367 (+1) | 1 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1015 → 1014 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2023/02/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1204 → 1190 (-14) | 0 - 1 | US Mondorf1137 → 1151 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/02/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1227 → 1233 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Victoria Rosport1103 → 1097 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2023/02/19 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1040 → 1024 (-16) | 0 - 4 | CS FOLA Esch1200 → 1216 (+16) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/02/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange1029 → 1011 (-18) | 0 - 3 | FC Wiltz 711118 → 1136 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/02/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1528 → 1498 (-30) | 1 - 4 | Progrès Niedercorn1336 → 1366 (+30) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2023/02/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1470 → 1472 (+2) | 5 - 1 | US Hostert1071 → 1069 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2023/02/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031324 → 1308 (-16) | 0 - 1 | UNA Strassen1188 → 1204 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/02/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1145 → 1137 (-8) | 0 - 1 | RFCU Luxemburg1303 → 1311 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/02/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1213 → 1200 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Union Titus Pétange1224 → 1237 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/02/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1028 → 1015 (-13) | 1 - 4 | Jeunesse Esch1214 → 1227 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/02/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1106 → 1103 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Wiltz 711115 → 1118 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/02/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1054 → 1040 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FC Mondercange1015 → 1029 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2022/12/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711120 → 1115 (-5) | 0 - 3 | F91 Dudelange1523 → 1528 (+5) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2022/12/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1295 → 1303 (+8) | 4 - 2 | CS FOLA Esch1221 → 1213 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/12/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1331 → 1336 (+5) | 4 - 2 | US Mondorf1150 → 1145 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/12/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1180 → 1188 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck1062 → 1054 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/12/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1466 → 1470 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1218 → 1214 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/12/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1084 → 1071 (-13) | 0 - 5 | FC Differdange 031311 → 1324 (+13) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2022/12/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1219 → 1224 (+5) | 5 - 2 | FC Mondercange1020 → 1015 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/12/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1096 → 1106 (+10) | 3 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1038 → 1028 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2022/12/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031324 → 1311 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn1318 → 1331 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2022/12/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1522 → 1523 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Victoria Rosport1097 → 1096 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2022/12/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1464 → 1466 (+2) | 4 - 2 | FC Wiltz 711122 → 1120 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2022/12/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1233 → 1219 (-14) | 0 - 1 | UNA Strassen1166 → 1180 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/12/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1135 → 1150 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1233 → 1218 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/12/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1238 → 1221 (-17) | 0 - 1 | US Hostert1067 → 1084 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/12/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1069 → 1062 (-7) | 0 - 1 | RFCU Luxemburg1288 → 1295 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2022/12/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange1022 → 1020 (-2) | 1 - 1 | UN Käerjéng1036 → 1038 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1090 → 1097 (+7) | 0 - 0 | Swift Hesperange1471 → 1464 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2022/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1039 → 1036 (-3) | 2 - 4 | F91 Dudelange1519 → 1522 (+3) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2022/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1313 → 1318 (+5) | 3 - 2 | CS FOLA Esch1243 → 1238 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1311 → 1288 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Union Titus Pétange1210 → 1233 (+23) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2022/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711125 → 1122 (-3) | 4 - 4 | US Mondorf1132 → 1135 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1160 → 1166 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FC Mondercange1028 → 1022 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/11/27 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1091 → 1067 (-24) | 0 - 3 | Etzella Ettelbruck1045 → 1069 (+24) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/11/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1223 → 1233 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FC Differdange 031334 → 1324 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/11/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange1030 → 1028 (-2) | 2 - 3 | F91 Dudelange1517 → 1519 (+2) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2022/11/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1470 → 1471 (+1) | 4 - 2 | UN Käerjéng1040 → 1039 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2022/11/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1177 → 1160 (-17) | 1 - 4 | RFCU Luxemburg1294 → 1311 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/11/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1265 → 1243 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Jeunesse Esch1201 → 1223 (+22) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/11/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031331 → 1334 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711128 → 1125 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/11/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1051 → 1045 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn1307 → 1313 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2022/11/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1202 → 1210 (+8) | 4 - 1 | US Hostert1099 → 1091 (-8) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/11/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1162 → 1132 (-30) | 1 - 6 | Victoria Rosport1060 → 1090 (+30) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2022/11/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1546 → 1517 (-29) | 0 - 4 | Swift Hesperange1441 → 1470 (+29) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/11/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1323 → 1307 (-16) | 2 - 3 | Union Titus Pétange1186 → 1202 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/11/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711105 → 1128 (+23) | 5 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1288 → 1265 (-23) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2022/11/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1066 → 1060 (-6) | 2 - 3 | FC Differdange 031325 → 1331 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2022/11/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1302 → 1294 (-8) | 2 - 2 | FC Mondercange1022 → 1030 (+8) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/11/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1089 → 1099 (+10) | 1 - 0 | UNA Strassen1187 → 1177 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/11/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1192 → 1201 (+9) | 6 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck1060 → 1051 (-9) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/11/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1055 → 1040 (-15) | 0 - 2 | US Mondorf1147 → 1162 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/10/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
SC Bettembourg926 → 924 (-2) | 1 - 4 | F91 Dudelange1544 → 1546 (+2) | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
| 2022/10/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1321 → 1323 (+2) | 1 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1057 → 1055 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/10/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
CS Grevenmacher983 → 977 (-6) | 0 - 2 | FC Differdange 031319 → 1325 (+6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2022/10/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1208 → 1192 (-16) | 0 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711089 → 1105 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/10/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1070 → 1060 (-10) | 2 - 3 | Union Titus Pétange1176 → 1186 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/10/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Avenir Beggen935 → 929 (-6) | 0 - 3 | RFCU Luxemburg1296 → 1302 (+6) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2022/10/30 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Mondercange1041 → 1022 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Victoria Rosport1047 → 1066 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/10/29 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Red-Black/Egalite 07943 → 939 (-4) | 1 - 5 | Swift Hesperange1437 → 1441 (+4) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2022/10/28 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
FC Mamer 32914 → 899 (-15) | 2 - 5 | US Hostert1074 → 1089 (+15) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1154 → 1147 (-7) | 0 - 7 | F91 Dudelange1537 → 1544 (+7) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2022/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1197 → 1187 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn1311 → 1321 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange1044 → 1041 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Swift Hesperange1434 → 1437 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2022/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1178 → 1176 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1206 → 1208 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2022/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031327 → 1319 (-8) | 2 - 2 | UN Käerjéng1049 → 1057 (+8) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1293 → 1296 (+3) | 2 - 1 | US Hostert1077 → 1074 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1283 → 1288 (+5) | 4 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1052 → 1047 (-5) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/10/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1083 → 1070 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FC Wiltz 711076 → 1089 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2022/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1532 → 1537 (+5) | 3 - 1 | FC Differdange 031332 → 1327 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1314 → 1311 (-3) | 0 - 0 | RFCU Luxemburg1290 → 1293 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1431 → 1434 (+3) | 4 - 2 | US Mondorf1157 → 1154 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1195 → 1206 (+11) | 2 - 0 | UNA Strassen1208 → 1197 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1035 → 1049 (+14) | 3 - 2 | CS FOLA Esch1297 → 1283 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2022/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711092 → 1076 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Union Titus Pétange1162 → 1178 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1039 → 1052 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck1096 → 1083 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/10/16 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1081 → 1077 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Mondercange1040 → 1044 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2022/10/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1307 → 1297 (-10) | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1522 → 1532 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2022/10/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031343 → 1332 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Swift Hesperange1420 → 1431 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/10/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1285 → 1290 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1200 → 1195 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/10/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1067 → 1081 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn1328 → 1314 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2022/10/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1203 → 1208 (+5) | 4 - 3 | FC Wiltz 711097 → 1092 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/10/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1153 → 1162 (+9) | 5 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1048 → 1039 (-9) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/10/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange1050 → 1040 (-10) | 1 - 2 | US Mondorf1147 → 1157 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/10/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1101 → 1096 (-5) | 1 - 1 | UN Käerjéng1030 → 1035 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/10/02 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Sporting Mertzig985 → 969 (-16) | 0 - 4 | US Mondorf1131 → 1147 (+16) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2022/10/02 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Avenir Beggen920 → 935 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach1025 → 1010 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/10/02 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Koeppchen Wormeldange861 → 854 (-7) | 1 - 2 | US Hostert1060 → 1067 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2022/10/02 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
US Esch916 → 888 (-28) | 1 - 7 | SC Bettembourg898 → 926 (+28) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/09/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1409 → 1420 (+11) | 8 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1318 → 1307 (-11) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/09/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1520 → 1522 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck1103 → 1101 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2022/09/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1138 → 1131 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FC Differdange 031336 → 1343 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2022/09/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711094 → 1097 (+3) | 1 - 1 | RFCU Luxemburg1288 → 1285 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2022/09/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1324 → 1328 (+4) | 4 - 0 | FC Mondercange1054 → 1050 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/09/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1217 → 1200 (-17) | 1 - 2 | US Hostert1043 → 1060 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/09/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1046 → 1048 (+2) | 0 - 0 | UNA Strassen1205 → 1203 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/09/18 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1040 → 1030 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Union Titus Pétange1143 → 1153 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/09/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1147 → 1143 (-4) | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1516 → 1520 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2022/09/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1319 → 1324 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1222 → 1217 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/09/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1335 → 1318 (-17) | 0 - 1 | US Mondorf1121 → 1138 (+17) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2022/09/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange1049 → 1054 (+5) | 0 - 0 | FC Differdange 031341 → 1336 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2022/09/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1231 → 1205 (-26) | 0 - 2 | UN Käerjéng1014 → 1040 (+26) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/09/11 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1055 → 1043 (-12) | 2 - 3 | FC Wiltz 711082 → 1094 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2022/09/11 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
Red Star Merl993 → 1001 (+8) | 6 - 2 | The Belval Belvaux869 → 861 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2022/09/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1112 → 1103 (-9) | 0 - 4 | Swift Hesperange1400 → 1409 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2022/09/10 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1296 → 1288 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Victoria Rosport1038 → 1046 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/09/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1513 → 1516 (+3) | 3 - 1 | UNA Strassen1234 → 1231 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/09/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031324 → 1341 (+17) | 6 - 0 | CS FOLA Esch1352 → 1335 (-17) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2022/09/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711089 → 1082 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn1312 → 1319 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2022/09/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1025 → 1014 (-11) | 0 - 5 | RFCU Luxemburg1285 → 1296 (+11) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2022/09/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1229 → 1222 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Mondercange1042 → 1049 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2022/09/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1108 → 1121 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck1125 → 1112 (-13) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/09/04 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1040 → 1038 (-2) | 2 - 2 | US Hostert1053 → 1055 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/09/03 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1408 → 1400 (-8) | 3 - 3 | Union Titus Pétange1139 → 1147 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1296 → 1285 (-11) | 2 - 4 | F91 Dudelange1502 → 1513 (+11) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2022/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1250 → 1234 (-16) | 0 - 4 | Swift Hesperange1392 → 1408 (+16) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2022/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1137 → 1125 (-12) | 0 - 2 | FC Differdange 031312 → 1324 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2022/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange1013 → 1042 (+29) | 3 - 0 | CS FOLA Esch1381 → 1352 (-29) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2022/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1310 → 1312 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport1042 → 1040 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1225 → 1229 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Wiltz 711093 → 1089 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/08/28 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1127 → 1139 (+12) | 4 - 1 | US Mondorf1120 → 1108 (-12) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2022/08/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1067 → 1053 (-14) | 0 - 1 | UN Käerjéng1011 → 1025 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/08/25 | Conference League q.![]() |
F91 Dudelange1499 → 1502 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan1733 → 1730 (-3) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2022/08/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1498 → 1499 (+1) | 3 - 1 | US Hostert1068 → 1067 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2022/08/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031319 → 1312 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Union Titus Pétange1120 → 1127 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/08/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1130 → 1120 (-10) | 1 - 2 | UNA Strassen1240 → 1250 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/08/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1006 → 1011 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn1315 → 1310 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2022/08/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711121 → 1093 (-28) | 1 - 4 | FC Mondercange985 → 1013 (+28) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/08/20 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1384 → 1392 (+8) | 2 - 0 | RFCU Luxemburg1304 → 1296 (-8) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/08/20 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1389 → 1381 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck1129 → 1137 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/08/20 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Victoria Rosport1039 → 1042 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch1228 → 1225 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2022/08/18 | Conference League q.![]() |
Lech Poznan1730 → 1733 (+3) | 2 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1501 → 1498 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/08/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1323 → 1315 (-8) | 2 - 3 | F91 Dudelange1493 → 1501 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2022/08/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UNA Strassen1230 → 1240 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FC Differdange 031329 → 1319 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/08/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Hostert1077 → 1068 (-9) | 0 - 4 | Swift Hesperange1375 → 1384 (+9) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2022/08/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1235 → 1228 (-7) | 0 - 0 | UN Käerjéng999 → 1006 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/08/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Wiltz 711113 → 1121 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1047 → 1039 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/08/14 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange994 → 985 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck1120 → 1129 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2022/08/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Union Titus Pétange1126 → 1120 (-6) | 2 - 3 | CS FOLA Esch1383 → 1389 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2022/08/13 | Nationaldivision![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1300 → 1304 (+4) | 1 - 0 | US Mondorf1134 → 1130 (-4) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/08/11 | Europa League q.![]() |
F91 Dudelange1488 → 1493 (+5) | 2 - 2 | Malmö FF1789 → 1784 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2022/08/08 | Nationaldivision![]() |
F91 Dudelange1483 → 1488 (+5) | 5 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1240 → 1235 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/08/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Swift Hesperange1366 → 1375 (+9) | 4 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn1332 → 1323 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2022/08/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Differdange 031343 → 1329 (-14) | 2 - 3 | RFCU Luxemburg1286 → 1300 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2022/08/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1379 → 1383 (+4) | 2 - 1 | UNA Strassen1234 → 1230 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2022/08/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
US Mondorf1125 → 1134 (+9) | 2 - 0 | US Hostert1086 → 1077 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2022/08/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng999 → 999 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Wiltz 711113 → 1113 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/08/07 | Nationaldivision![]() |
FC Mondercange976 → 994 (+18) | 5 - 1 | Victoria Rosport1065 → 1047 (-18) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/08/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
Etzella Ettelbruck1108 → 1120 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Union Titus Pétange1138 → 1126 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/08/04 | Europa League q.![]() |
Malmö FF1798 → 1801 (+3) | 3 - 0 | F91 Dudelange1486 → 1483 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2022/07/28 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Cukaricki1622 → 1624 (+2) | 4 - 0 | RFCU Luxemburg1288 → 1286 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2022/07/26 | Champions League q.![]() |
F91 Dudelange1520 → 1486 (-34) | 1 - 4 | Pyunik FC1400 → 1434 (+34) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/07/21 | Conference League q.![]() |
RFCU Luxemburg1294 → 1288 (-6) | 1 - 4 | FK Cukaricki1613 → 1619 (+6) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 2022/07/19 | Champions League q.![]() |
Pyunik FC1413 → 1400 (-13) | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1507 → 1520 (+13) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/07/14 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Differdange 031348 → 1343 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana1584 → 1589 (+5) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2022/07/14 | Conference League q.![]() |
SP Tre Fiori868 → 889 (+21) | 3 - 1 | CS FOLA Esch1400 → 1379 (-21) | 7 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2022/07/12 | Champions League q.![]() |
KF Tiranë1524 → 1507 (-17) | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange1490 → 1507 (+17) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2022/07/07 | Conference League q.![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1590 → 1584 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Differdange 031342 → 1348 (+6) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/07/07 | Conference League q.![]() |
CS FOLA Esch1415 → 1400 (-15) | 0 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori853 → 868 (+15) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2022/07/06 | Champions League q.![]() |
F91 Dudelange1479 → 1490 (+11) | 1 - 0 | KF Tiranë1535 → 1524 (-11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |

