Season 2014/15
Malta
Country rating
1221
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#47
of 53 countries
Rated clubs
14
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 884 | Hibernians FC![]() |
+8+2+10-27+3+11 |
1460 | 1466 | 0 | +134 | +134 | +146 | -12 | ||
| 916 | Valletta FC![]() |
+4+3-4+7+6-11 |
1486 | 1576 | 0 | -63 | -63 | -34 | -10 | -19 | |
| 992 | Birkirkara FC![]() |
+5-9+3-7-3-17 |
1477 | 1565 | 0 | -67 | -67 | -62 | +10 | -15 | |
| 1414 | Floriana FC![]() |
+10-3-10+7-1+10 |
1224 | 1447 | 0 | +45 | +45 | +45 | |||
| 1434 | Balzan FC![]() |
+6+19+27-6+17-4 |
1214 | 1214 | -4 | +171 | +171 | +175 | -4 | ||
| 1488 | Sliema Wanderers![]() |
-1-2+4+9-11-10 |
1272 | 1519 | 0 | -82 | -82 | -89 | +7 | ||
| 1609 | Qormi FC![]() |
+1+9-19+25+5+13 |
1111 | 1174 | 0 | +7 | +7 | +7 | |||
| 1616 | Naxxar Lions FC![]() |
-4-140-7+11+13 |
1081 | 1161 | 0 | +38 | +38 | +38 | |||
| 1624 | Mosta FC![]() |
-8+10-8-9+1-13 |
1210 | 1210 | 0 | -110 | -110 | -110 | |||
| 1630 | Tarxien Rainbows![]() |
-5+14+8-25+15+8 |
1137 | 1208 | 0 | -39 | -39 | -39 | |||
| 1704 | Vittoriosa Stars![]() |
+5+2+17+10+16-18 |
998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1713 | Pietá Hotspurs![]() |
-16-100+10-5-8 |
1003 | 1214 | 0 | -11 | -11 | ||||
| 1731 | Zebbug Rangers![]() |
-10-6-3-10-15-13 |
1007 | 1085 | 0 | -66 | -66 | ||||
| 1762 | Rabat Ajax![]() |
-10-6-4-10-6-2 |
1214 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 884 | Hibernians FC![]() |
2015/05/09 | 35 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 99 | 33 | 1 | 33 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 97 | 24 | 86 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||||||
| 916 | Valletta FC![]() |
2015/05/09 | 36 | 22 | 3 | 11 | 75 | 37 | 1 | 33 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 74 | 30 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 992 | Birkirkara FC![]() |
2015/05/07 | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 63 | 38 | 1 | 33 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 59 | 31 | 64 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 1434 | Balzan FC![]() |
2015/06/30 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 59 | 47 | 1 | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 59 | 45 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1414 | Floriana FC![]() |
2015/05/07 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 58 | 51 | 1 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 58 | 51 | 50 | ||||||||||||
| 1488 | Sliema Wanderers![]() |
2015/05/07 | 35 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 52 | 59 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 50 | 56 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 1616 | Naxxar Lions FC![]() |
2015/05/08 | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 40 | 51 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 40 | 51 | 36 | ||||||||||||
| 1609 | Qormi FC![]() |
2015/05/08 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 40 | 55 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 40 | 55 | 33 | ||||||||||||
| 1630 | Tarxien Rainbows![]() |
2015/05/08 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 35 | 60 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 35 | 60 | 33 | ||||||||||||
| 1624 | Mosta FC![]() |
2015/05/08 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 38 | 72 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 38 | 72 | 33 | ||||||||||||
| 1713 | Pietá Hotspurs![]() |
2015/05/08 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 30 | 58 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 30 | 58 | 26 | ||||||||||||
| 1731 | Zebbug Rangers![]() |
2015/05/08 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 37 | 84 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 37 | 84 | 21 | ||||||||||||
| 1704 | Vittoriosa Stars![]() |
2014/04/25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1762 | Rabat Ajax![]() |
2014/04/24 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier League Malta![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 198 | 80 | 45 | 73 | 303 | 1.5 | 314 | 1.6 | 617 | 3.1 | -11 | -0.1 | 14.5 | |
Malta Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Malta.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 5 | 2.5 | -5 | -2.5 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0.9 | 20 | 2.9 | 26 | 3.7 | -14 | -2.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/06/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1214 → 1210 (-4) | 0 - 2 | Željeznicar Sarajevo1636 → 1640 (+4) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2015/05/09 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1436 → 1447 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Valletta FC1445 → 1434 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2015/05/08 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1085 → 1072 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Naxxar Lions FC1067 → 1080 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2015/05/08 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1057 → 1065 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Pietá Hotspurs975 → 967 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2015/05/08 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers934 → 921 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Qormi FC1073 → 1086 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2015/05/07 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1426 → 1409 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1197 → 1214 (+17) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2015/05/07 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1214 → 1224 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers1192 → 1182 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2015/05/03 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1429 → 1426 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC1433 → 1436 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2015/05/03 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1084 → 1085 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Floriana FC1215 → 1214 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2015/05/02 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1203 → 1197 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Valletta FC1439 → 1445 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2015/05/02 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1056 → 1067 (+11) | 4 - 3 | Sliema Wanderers1203 → 1192 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2015/05/02 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1068 → 1073 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Pietá Hotspurs980 → 975 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2015/05/02 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers949 → 934 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Tarxien Rainbows1042 → 1057 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2015/04/26 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1460 → 1433 (-27) | 1 - 3 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1176 → 1203 (+27) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2015/04/26 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1208 → 1215 (+7) | 4 - 1 | Naxxar Lions FC1063 → 1056 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2015/04/25 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1432 → 1439 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Birkirkara FC1436 → 1429 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2015/04/25 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1194 → 1203 (+9) | 5 - 1 | Mosta FC1093 → 1084 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2015/04/25 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1067 → 1042 (-25) | 0 - 4 | Qormi FC1043 → 1068 (+25) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2015/04/25 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs970 → 980 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Zebbug Rangers959 → 949 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2015/04/19 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers962 → 959 (-3) | 1 - 3 | Birkirkara FC1433 → 1436 (+3) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2015/04/19 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs970 → 970 (0) | 0 - 0 | Naxxar Lions FC1063 → 1063 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2015/04/18 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1218 → 1208 (-10) | 1 - 3 | Hibernians FC1450 → 1460 (+10) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2015/04/18 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1059 → 1067 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Mosta FC1101 → 1093 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2015/04/17 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1190 → 1194 (+4) | 3 - 3 | Valletta FC1436 → 1432 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2015/04/17 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1062 → 1043 (-19) | 1 - 5 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1157 → 1176 (+19) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2015/04/13 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1077 → 1063 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows1045 → 1059 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2015/04/13 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1151 → 1157 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Zebbug Rangers968 → 962 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2015/04/12 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1433 → 1436 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Floriana FC1221 → 1218 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2015/04/12 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1448 → 1450 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Sliema Wanderers1192 → 1190 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
| 2015/04/10 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1442 → 1433 (-9) | 2 - 2 | Qormi FC1053 → 1062 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2015/04/10 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs980 → 970 (-10) | 2 - 3 | Mosta FC1091 → 1101 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2015/04/06 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1081 → 1077 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Valletta FC1429 → 1433 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2015/04/06 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs996 → 980 (-16) | 0 - 3 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1135 → 1151 (+16) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2015/04/04 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1099 → 1091 (-8) | 0 - 5 | Hibernians FC1440 → 1448 (+8) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2015/04/04 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1050 → 1045 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Birkirkara FC1437 → 1442 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2015/04/04 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1052 → 1053 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers1193 → 1192 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2015/04/04 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers978 → 968 (-10) | 1 - 3 | Floriana FC1211 → 1221 (+10) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2015/03/20 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1130 → 1135 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Tarxien Rainbows1055 → 1050 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2015/03/20 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1190 → 1193 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Zebbug Rangers981 → 978 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2015/03/19 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1427 → 1429 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Mosta FC1101 → 1099 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2015/03/19 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1449 → 1440 (-9) | 2 - 2 | Naxxar Lions FC1072 → 1081 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2015/03/19 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1436 → 1437 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Pietá Hotspurs997 → 996 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2015/03/19 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1218 → 1211 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Qormi FC1045 → 1052 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2015/03/15 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1215 → 1218 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC1439 → 1436 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2015/03/15 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1060 → 1055 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Hibernians FC1444 → 1449 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2015/03/15 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1205 → 1190 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1115 → 1130 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2015/03/15 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1058 → 1045 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Naxxar Lions FC1059 → 1072 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2015/03/14 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs1000 → 997 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Valletta FC1424 → 1427 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2015/03/14 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers996 → 981 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Mosta FC1086 → 1101 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2015/03/08 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1422 → 1424 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows1062 → 1060 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2015/03/08 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1053 → 1059 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Zebbug Rangers1002 → 996 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2015/03/07 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1435 → 1439 (+4) | 4 - 2 | Sliema Wanderers1209 → 1205 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2015/03/07 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1443 → 1444 (+1) | 3 - 1 | Pietá Hotspurs1001 → 1000 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2015/03/07 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1134 → 1115 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Floriana FC1196 → 1215 (+19) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2015/03/07 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1108 → 1086 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Qormi FC1036 → 1058 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2015/03/01 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1116 → 1108 (-8) | 0 - 3 | Birkirkara FC1427 → 1435 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2015/03/01 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1041 → 1036 (-5) | 1 - 3 | Valletta FC1417 → 1422 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2015/02/28 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers1007 → 1002 (-5) | 0 - 5 | Hibernians FC1438 → 1443 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2015/02/28 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1072 → 1062 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Floriana FC1186 → 1196 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2015/02/28 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs998 → 1001 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers1212 → 1209 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2015/02/28 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1064 → 1053 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1123 → 1134 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2015/02/22 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1426 → 1427 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Naxxar Lions FC1065 → 1064 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2015/02/22 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1437 → 1438 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Qormi FC1042 → 1041 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2015/02/21 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1436 → 1417 (-19) | 2 - 3 | Zebbug Rangers988 → 1007 (+19) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2015/02/21 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1208 → 1212 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Tarxien Rainbows1076 → 1072 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2015/02/21 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1126 → 1123 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Mosta FC1113 → 1116 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2015/02/21 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1181 → 1186 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Pietá Hotspurs1003 → 998 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2015/02/08 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1429 → 1426 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Valletta FC1433 → 1436 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2015/02/08 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1187 → 1181 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Qormi FC1036 → 1042 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2015/02/07 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1083 → 1076 (-7) | 1 - 4 | Hibernians FC1430 → 1437 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2015/02/07 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1124 → 1113 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Sliema Wanderers1197 → 1208 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2015/02/07 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1142 → 1126 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Pietá Hotspurs987 → 1003 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2015/02/07 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1054 → 1065 (+11) | 4 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers999 → 988 (-11) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2015/02/01 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1193 → 1197 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Birkirkara FC1433 → 1429 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2015/02/01 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1451 → 1433 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1124 → 1142 (+18) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2015/01/31 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1438 → 1430 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Mosta FC1116 → 1124 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2015/01/31 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1192 → 1187 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows1078 → 1083 (+5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2015/01/31 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs988 → 987 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Naxxar Lions FC1053 → 1054 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2015/01/31 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1050 → 1036 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Zebbug Rangers985 → 999 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2015/01/27 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1071 → 1078 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Qormi FC1057 → 1050 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2015/01/27 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers977 → 985 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Pietá Hotspurs996 → 988 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2015/01/25 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1059 → 1053 (-6) | 0 - 3 | Valletta FC1445 → 1451 (+6) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2015/01/25 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1109 → 1124 (+15) | 5 - 3 | Sliema Wanderers1208 → 1193 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2015/01/24 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1436 → 1433 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Hibernians FC1435 → 1438 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2015/01/24 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1134 → 1116 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Floriana FC1174 → 1192 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2015/01/18 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1180 → 1174 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Birkirkara FC1430 → 1436 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2015/01/18 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1432 → 1435 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1112 → 1109 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2015/01/17 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1444 → 1445 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers978 → 977 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2015/01/17 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1214 → 1208 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Naxxar Lions FC1053 → 1059 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2015/01/17 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1072 → 1071 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Mosta FC1133 → 1134 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2015/01/17 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1072 → 1057 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Pietá Hotspurs981 → 996 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2015/01/11 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1058 → 1053 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Hibernians FC1427 → 1432 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2015/01/11 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1102 → 1112 (+10) | 3 - 2 | Floriana FC1190 → 1180 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2015/01/10 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1429 → 1430 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows1073 → 1072 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2015/01/10 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs985 → 981 (-4) | 0 - 3 | Valletta FC1440 → 1444 (+4) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2015/01/10 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1124 → 1133 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Qormi FC1081 → 1072 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2015/01/10 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers964 → 978 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers1228 → 1214 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2015/01/04 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1134 → 1124 (-10) | 1 - 5 | Birkirkara FC1419 → 1429 (+10) | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2015/01/04 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1426 → 1427 (+1) | 5 - 2 | Zebbug Rangers965 → 964 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2015/01/04 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1226 → 1228 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Pietá Hotspurs987 → 985 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2015/01/04 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1100 → 1073 (-27) | 0 - 5 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1075 → 1102 (+27) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2015/01/03 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1085 → 1081 (-4) | 2 - 3 | Valletta FC1436 → 1440 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2015/01/03 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1182 → 1190 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Naxxar Lions FC1066 → 1058 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2014/12/21 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1432 → 1436 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers1230 → 1226 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2014/12/21 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1417 → 1419 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Qormi FC1087 → 1085 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2014/12/20 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs992 → 987 (-5) | 0 - 3 | Hibernians FC1421 → 1426 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2014/12/20 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1066 → 1075 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Mosta FC1143 → 1134 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2014/12/20 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1079 → 1066 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows1087 → 1100 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2014/12/20 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers978 → 965 (-13) | 1 - 4 | Floriana FC1169 → 1182 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2014/12/14 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1409 → 1421 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Valletta FC1444 → 1432 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2014/12/14 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1101 → 1087 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Sliema Wanderers1216 → 1230 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2014/12/13 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1426 → 1417 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1057 → 1066 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2014/12/13 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1158 → 1143 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Naxxar Lions FC1064 → 1079 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2014/12/13 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1176 → 1169 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Pietá Hotspurs985 → 992 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2014/12/13 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1103 → 1087 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Zebbug Rangers962 → 978 (+16) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2014/12/07 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1070 → 1064 (-6) | 1 - 3 | Birkirkara FC1420 → 1426 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2014/12/07 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1059 → 1057 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Qormi FC1099 → 1101 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2014/12/07 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers959 → 962 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Mosta FC1161 → 1158 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2014/12/07 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs984 → 985 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows1104 → 1103 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2014/12/06 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1224 → 1216 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Hibernians FC1401 → 1409 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2014/12/06 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1440 → 1444 (+4) | 4 - 1 | Floriana FC1180 → 1176 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2014/11/30 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1166 → 1180 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers1238 → 1224 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2014/11/30 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1419 → 1420 (+1) | 3 - 1 | Zebbug Rangers960 → 959 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2014/11/29 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1113 → 1104 (-9) | 0 - 6 | Valletta FC1431 → 1440 (+9) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 2014/11/29 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1110 → 1099 (-11) | 0 - 6 | Hibernians FC1390 → 1401 (+11) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2014/11/29 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1156 → 1161 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Pietá Hotspurs989 → 984 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2014/11/29 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1079 → 1059 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Naxxar Lions FC1050 → 1070 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2014/11/23 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1427 → 1431 (+4) | 5 - 0 | Mosta FC1160 → 1156 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2014/11/23 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1051 → 1050 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Qormi FC1109 → 1110 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2014/11/22 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1384 → 1390 (+6) | 5 - 0 | Floriana FC1172 → 1166 (-6) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2014/11/22 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs971 → 989 (+18) | 4 - 3 | Birkirkara FC1437 → 1419 (-18) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2014/11/22 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1231 → 1238 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows1120 → 1113 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2014/11/22 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers959 → 960 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1080 → 1079 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2014/11/10 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1455 → 1437 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Floriana FC1154 → 1172 (+18) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2014/11/10 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1089 → 1080 (-9) | 0 - 3 | Hibernians FC1375 → 1384 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2014/11/09 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1153 → 1160 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows1127 → 1120 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2014/11/09 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs970 → 971 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Qormi FC1110 → 1109 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2014/11/08 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers962 → 959 (-3) | 0 - 2 | Valletta FC1424 → 1427 (+3) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2014/11/08 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1038 → 1051 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers1244 → 1231 (-13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2014/11/03 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1452 → 1455 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers1247 → 1244 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2014/11/03 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers961 → 962 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Qormi FC1111 → 1110 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2014/11/02 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1168 → 1153 (-15) | 0 - 5 | Hibernians FC1360 → 1375 (+15) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2014/11/02 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1129 → 1127 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Floriana FC1152 → 1154 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2014/11/01 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1096 → 1089 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Valletta FC1417 → 1424 (+7) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2014/11/01 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1027 → 1038 (+11) | 4 - 0 | Pietá Hotspurs981 → 970 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2014/10/26 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1415 → 1417 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Naxxar Lions FC1029 → 1027 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2014/10/26 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1253 → 1247 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1090 → 1096 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2014/10/25 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1350 → 1360 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Birkirkara FC1462 → 1452 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2014/10/25 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1144 → 1152 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Mosta FC1176 → 1168 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2014/10/25 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1103 → 1111 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows1137 → 1129 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2014/10/25 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs974 → 981 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers968 → 961 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2014/10/19 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1434 → 1415 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Birkirkara FC1443 → 1462 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2014/10/19 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs974 → 974 (0) | 1 - 1 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1090 → 1090 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2014/10/18 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1357 → 1350 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows1130 → 1137 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2014/10/18 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1243 → 1253 (+10) | 4 - 1 | Mosta FC1186 → 1176 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2014/10/18 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1089 → 1103 (+14) | 4 - 2 | Floriana FC1158 → 1144 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2014/10/18 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers969 → 968 (-1) | 3 - 3 | Naxxar Lions FC1028 → 1029 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2014/10/03 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1354 → 1357 (+3) | 5 - 1 | Naxxar Lions FC1031 → 1028 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2014/10/03 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1163 → 1158 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1085 → 1090 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2014/10/02 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1105 → 1130 (+25) | 3 - 1 | Birkirkara FC1468 → 1443 (-25) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2014/10/02 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1453 → 1434 (-19) | 1 - 2 | Pietá Hotspurs955 → 974 (+19) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2014/10/02 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1068 → 1089 (+21) | 4 - 0 | Mosta FC1207 → 1186 (-21) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2014/10/02 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1241 → 1243 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers971 → 969 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2014/09/28 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1465 → 1468 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Mosta FC1210 → 1207 (-3) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2014/09/28 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs963 → 955 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Sliema Wanderers1233 → 1241 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2014/09/27 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1451 → 1453 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Qormi FC1070 → 1068 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2014/09/27 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers978 → 971 (-7) | 0 - 4 | Hibernians FC1347 → 1354 (+7) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2014/09/27 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1030 → 1031 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Floriana FC1164 → 1163 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2014/09/27 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1077 → 1085 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Tarxien Rainbows1113 → 1105 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2014/09/21 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1248 → 1233 (-15) | 0 - 5 | Valletta FC1436 → 1451 (+15) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2014/09/21 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1206 → 1210 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1081 → 1077 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2014/09/20 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1075 → 1070 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Birkirkara FC1460 → 1465 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2014/09/20 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1345 → 1347 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Pietá Hotspurs965 → 963 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2014/09/20 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1108 → 1113 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Naxxar Lions FC1035 → 1030 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2014/09/20 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1171 → 1164 (-7) | 3 - 3 | Zebbug Rangers971 → 978 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2014/09/14 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1452 → 1436 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Hibernians FC1329 → 1345 (+16) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2014/09/14 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers970 → 971 (+1) | 3 - 3 | Tarxien Rainbows1109 → 1108 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2014/09/13 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1064 → 1081 (+17) | 3 - 2 | Birkirkara FC1477 → 1460 (-17) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2014/09/13 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1255 → 1248 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Qormi FC1068 → 1075 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2014/09/13 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1033 → 1035 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Mosta FC1208 → 1206 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2014/09/13 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs976 → 965 (-11) | 1 - 3 | Floriana FC1160 → 1171 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2014/08/27 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1320 → 1329 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers1264 → 1255 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2014/08/27 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1204 → 1208 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers974 → 970 (-4) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2014/08/27 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1082 → 1068 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1050 → 1064 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2014/08/27 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1115 → 1109 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Pietá Hotspurs970 → 976 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2014/08/26 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1168 → 1160 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Valletta FC1444 → 1452 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 2014/08/26 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1476 → 1477 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Naxxar Lions FC1034 → 1033 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2014/08/24 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Hibernians FC1317 → 1320 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Qormi FC1085 → 1082 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2014/08/24 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Pietá Hotspurs977 → 970 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Mosta FC1197 → 1204 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2014/08/23 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Valletta FC1453 → 1444 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows1106 → 1115 (+9) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2014/08/23 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Zebbug Rangers978 → 974 (-4) | 0 - 4 | Birkirkara FC1472 → 1476 (+4) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2014/08/23 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1269 → 1264 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Floriana FC1163 → 1168 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2014/08/23 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Naxxar Lions FC1036 → 1034 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1048 → 1050 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2014/08/17 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Mosta FC1182 → 1197 (+15) | 1 - 0 | Valletta FC1468 → 1453 (-15) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2014/08/17 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Qormi FC1079 → 1085 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Naxxar Lions FC1042 → 1036 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2014/08/16 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Floriana FC1179 → 1163 (-16) | 0 - 3 | Hibernians FC1301 → 1317 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2014/08/16 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Birkirkara FC1471 → 1472 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Pietá Hotspurs978 → 977 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2014/08/16 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Tarxien Rainbows1104 → 1106 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers1271 → 1269 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2014/08/16 | Premier League Malta![]() |
Balzan FC (as Balzan Youths)1039 → 1048 (+9) | 4 - 2 | Zebbug Rangers987 → 978 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2014/08/08 | Malta Supercup neutral ground |
Birkirkara FC1461 → 1471 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Valletta FC1478 → 1468 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2014/07/22 | Champions League q.![]() |
Qarabag FK1651 → 1659 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Valletta FC1486 → 1478 (-8) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2014/07/15 | Champions League q.![]() |
Valletta FC1497 → 1486 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Qarabag FK1640 → 1651 (+11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2014/07/10 | Europa League q.![]() |
Birkirkara FC1473 → 1461 (-12) | 1 - 4 | Diósgyöri VTK1695 → 1707 (+12) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2014/07/10 | Europa League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1783 → 1784 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers1272 → 1271 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2014/07/10 | Europa League q.![]() |
Spartak Trnava1584 → 1588 (+4) | 5 - 0 | Hibernians FC1305 → 1301 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2014/07/03 | Europa League q.![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1692 → 1695 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Birkirkara FC1476 → 1473 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2014/07/03 | Europa League q.![]() |
Hibernians FC1313 → 1305 (-8) | 2 - 4 | Spartak Trnava1576 → 1584 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2014/07/01 | Europa League q.![]() |
Sliema Wanderers1264 → 1272 (+8) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1791 → 1783 (-8) | 7 / 14 / 80 % |

