Season 2008/09
Montenegro
Country rating
1311
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#43
of 52 countries
Rated clubs
14
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 733 | FK Mogren Budva![]() |
+7+3+11+2+5+19 |
1502 | 1502 | +19 | +83 | +83 | +73 | +10 | ||
| 733 | FK Buducnost Podgorica![]() |
+5+9-8+5+4-6 |
1508 | 1817 | 0 | -2 | -2 | +10 | -12 | ||
| 1084 | FK Sutjeska![]() |
+9+26+8+1+6+16 |
1355 | 1770 | 0 | +181 | +181 | +181 | |||
| 1107 | FK Zeta![]() |
-5-26-13-7+5+1 |
1510 | 1626 | 0 | -172 | -172 | -162 | -10 | ||
| 1147 | FK Grbalj Radanovici![]() |
-9-7+13-11-23-11 |
1410 | 1410 | 0 | -45 | -45 | -51 | +6 | ||
| 1210 | FK Rudar Pljevlja![]() |
+1-7+8-1+23-1 |
1326 | 1465 | 0 | -42 | -42 | -42 | |||
| 1274 | FK Lovcen![]() |
+7-9-8+11-5-4 |
1280 | 1280 | 0 | +11 | +11 | +11 | |||
| 1307 | OFK Petrovac![]() |
-10+7-13-11-4-16 |
1249 | 1261 | 0 | +5 | +5 | +5 | |||
| 1317 | FK KOM Podgorica![]() |
-14+7-3-5-6+11 |
1243 | 1304 | 0 | +17 | +17 | +17 | |||
| 1328 | FK Decic Tuzi![]() |
+7+7+12+4+17-15 |
1198 | 1237 | +2 | -22 | -24 | -24 | |||
| 1336 | FK Bokelj![]() |
+5-9+15-3+16-2 |
1179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1346 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje![]() |
-1-7+13-13-12-5 |
1214 | 1363 | 0 | -43 | -43 | -43 | |||
| 1356 | FK Jezero![]() |
+14-7-7+13-2+6 |
1150 | 1150 | 0 | +25 | +25 | ||||
| 1383 | OFK Titograd![]() |
+9-4+10+15-17+15 |
1123 | 1236 | -2 | -2 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 733 | FK Mogren Budva![]() |
2009/06/30 | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 65 | 28 | 1 | 33 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 62 | 24 | 74 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
| 733 | FK Buducnost Podgorica![]() |
2009/05/30 | 35 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 74 | 37 | 1 | 33 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 72 | 34 | 70 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 1084 | FK Sutjeska![]() |
2009/05/30 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 45 | 23 | 1 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 45 | 23 | 63 | ||||||||||||
| 1147 | FK Grbalj Radanovici![]() |
2009/05/30 | 35 | 15 | 6 | 14 | 49 | 37 | 1 | 33 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 47 | 34 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 1107 | FK Zeta![]() |
2009/05/30 | 35 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 37 | 43 | 1 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 41 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1210 | FK Rudar Pljevlja![]() |
2009/05/30 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 40 | 37 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 40 | 37 | 41 | ||||||||||||
| 1307 | OFK Petrovac![]() |
2009/05/30 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 42 | 57 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 42 | 57 | 41 | ||||||||||||
| 1274 | FK Lovcen![]() |
2009/05/30 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 25 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 25 | 40 | ||||||||||||
| 1317 | FK KOM Podgorica![]() |
2009/05/30 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 34 | 44 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 34 | 44 | 37 | ||||||||||||
| 1356 | FK Jezero![]() |
2009/05/30 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 30 | 62 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 30 | 62 | 33 | ||||||||||||
| 1328 | FK Decic Tuzi![]() |
2009/06/07 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 46 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 46 | 31 | ||||||||||||
| 1346 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje![]() |
2009/05/30 | 33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 28 | 56 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 28 | 56 | 29 | ||||||||||||
| 1336 | FK Bokelj![]() |
2008/05/28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1383 | OFK Titograd![]() |
2009/06/07 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 198 | 111 | 39 | 48 | 296 | 1.5 | 187 | 0.9 | 483 | 2.4 | 109 | 0.6 | 9.1 | |
1. CFL rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | -3 | -1.5 |
Statistics from the perspective of Montenegro.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.3 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 8 | 2.0 | -4 | -1.0 | |||
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | -1 | -0.5 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/06/30 | Champions League q.![]() |
Hibernians FC1392 → 1373 (-19) | 0 - 2 | FK Mogren Budva1483 → 1502 (+19) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2009/06/07 | 1. CFL rel.![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1198 → 1183 (-15) | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1108 → 1123 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/06/03 | 1. CFL rel.![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1125 → 1108 (-17) | 0 - 2 | FK Decic Tuzi1181 → 1198 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/05/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1144 → 1150 (+6) | 2 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1508 → 1502 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2009/05/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1173 → 1168 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FK Mogren Budva1478 → 1483 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2009/05/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1278 → 1277 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FK Zeta1340 → 1341 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2009/05/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1218 → 1202 (-16) | 0 - 3 | FK Sutjeska1339 → 1355 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2009/05/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1185 → 1196 (+11) | 4 - 3 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1331 → 1320 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2009/05/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1237 → 1233 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1177 → 1181 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/05/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1504 → 1508 (+4) | 6 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1222 → 1218 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2009/05/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1476 → 1478 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FK Jezero1146 → 1144 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2009/05/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1354 → 1331 (-23) | 0 - 2 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1255 → 1278 (+23) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2009/05/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1335 → 1340 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Lovcen1242 → 1237 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/05/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1333 → 1339 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FK KOM Podgorica1191 → 1185 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/05/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1165 → 1177 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1185 → 1173 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2009/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1233 → 1222 (-11) | 0 - 3 | FK Mogren Budva1465 → 1476 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2009/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1196 → 1191 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1499 → 1504 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2009/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1231 → 1242 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1365 → 1354 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2009/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1256 → 1255 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska1332 → 1333 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2009/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1342 → 1335 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1158 → 1165 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2009/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1133 → 1146 (+13) | 4 - 2 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1198 → 1185 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2009/05/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1507 → 1499 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1248 → 1256 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/05/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1352 → 1365 (+13) | 4 - 1 | FK Zeta1355 → 1342 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/05/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1462 → 1465 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FK KOM Podgorica1199 → 1196 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/05/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1324 → 1332 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FK Lovcen1239 → 1231 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/05/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1185 → 1198 (+13) | 3 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1246 → 1233 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/05/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1151 → 1158 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Jezero1140 → 1133 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/05/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1248 → 1239 (-9) | 0 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1498 → 1507 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2009/05/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1255 → 1248 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FK Mogren Budva1455 → 1462 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2009/05/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1381 → 1355 (-26) | 0 - 3 | FK Sutjeska1298 → 1324 (+26) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2009/05/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1359 → 1352 (-7) | 2 - 2 | FK Decic Tuzi1144 → 1151 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2009/05/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1239 → 1246 (+7) | 3 - 1 | FK Jezero1147 → 1140 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/05/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1192 → 1199 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1192 → 1185 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/05/03 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1493 → 1498 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Zeta1386 → 1381 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2009/05/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1462 → 1455 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FK Lovcen1241 → 1248 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2009/05/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1289 → 1298 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1368 → 1359 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2009/05/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1193 → 1192 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1254 → 1255 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/05/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1134 → 1144 (+10) | 2 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1249 → 1239 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2009/05/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1133 → 1147 (+14) | 4 - 2 | FK KOM Podgorica1206 → 1192 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2009/04/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1378 → 1368 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1483 → 1493 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2009/04/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1403 → 1386 (-17) | 0 - 2 | FK Mogren Budva1445 → 1462 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2009/04/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1218 → 1206 (-12) | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1237 → 1249 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2009/04/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1256 → 1241 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1178 → 1193 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2009/04/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1285 → 1289 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1138 → 1134 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2009/04/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1244 → 1254 (+10) | 6 - 0 | FK Jezero1143 → 1133 (-10) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2009/04/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1439 → 1445 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1384 → 1378 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/04/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1490 → 1483 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1278 → 1285 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2009/04/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1185 → 1178 (-7) | 1 - 2 | FK Zeta1396 → 1403 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2009/04/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1229 → 1237 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1252 → 1244 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2009/04/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1132 → 1143 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FK Lovcen1267 → 1256 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2009/04/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1128 → 1138 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FK KOM Podgorica1228 → 1218 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2009/04/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1276 → 1278 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FK Mogren Budva1441 → 1439 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2009/04/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1488 → 1490 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1130 → 1128 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2009/04/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1378 → 1384 (+6) | 4 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1191 → 1185 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2009/04/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1404 → 1396 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FK Jezero1124 → 1132 (+8) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/04/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1271 → 1267 (-4) | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1225 → 1229 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/04/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1245 → 1252 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK KOM Podgorica1235 → 1228 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/04/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1453 → 1441 (-12) | 2 - 3 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1476 → 1488 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2009/04/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1212 → 1225 (+13) | 3 - 2 | FK Zeta1417 → 1404 (-13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2009/04/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1226 → 1235 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FK Lovcen1280 → 1271 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/04/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1130 → 1124 (-6) | 1 - 2 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1372 → 1378 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2009/04/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1191 → 1191 (0) | 1 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1276 → 1276 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2009/04/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1113 → 1130 (+17) | 2 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1262 → 1245 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2009/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1472 → 1476 (+4) | 6 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1195 → 1191 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1414 → 1417 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FK KOM Podgorica1229 → 1226 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2009/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1368 → 1372 (+4) | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac1216 → 1212 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2009/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1451 → 1453 (+2) | 3 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi1115 → 1113 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2009/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1269 → 1280 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1273 → 1262 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1268 → 1276 (+8) | 4 - 0 | FK Jezero1138 → 1130 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/03/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1257 → 1269 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FK Zeta1426 → 1414 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2009/03/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1363 → 1368 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1278 → 1273 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/03/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1469 → 1472 (+3) | 3 - 0 | FK Jezero1141 → 1138 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2009/03/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1121 → 1115 (-6) | 0 - 2 | FK Mogren Budva1445 → 1451 (+6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2009/03/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1231 → 1229 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska1266 → 1268 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/03/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1187 → 1195 (+8) | 2 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1224 → 1216 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/03/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1286 → 1278 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1461 → 1469 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2009/03/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1440 → 1445 (+5) | 6 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1192 → 1187 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2009/03/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1256 → 1266 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1373 → 1363 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2009/03/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1424 → 1426 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi1123 → 1121 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2009/03/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1212 → 1224 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FK KOM Podgorica1243 → 1231 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/03/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1130 → 1141 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FK Lovcen1268 → 1257 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2009/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1468 → 1461 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FK Lovcen1261 → 1268 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2009/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1222 → 1243 (+21) | 2 - 0 | FK Mogren Budva1461 → 1440 (-21) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2009/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1188 → 1192 (+4) | 0 - 0 | FK Zeta1428 → 1424 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2009/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1367 → 1373 (+6) | 3 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1218 → 1212 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2009/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1300 → 1286 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FK Sutjeska1242 → 1256 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2009/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1115 → 1123 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FK Jezero1138 → 1130 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2009/03/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1255 → 1261 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1121 → 1115 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/03/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1238 → 1242 (+4) | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1472 → 1468 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2009/03/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1456 → 1461 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1372 → 1367 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/03/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1446 → 1428 (-18) | 2 - 3 | FK KOM Podgorica1204 → 1222 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2009/03/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1208 → 1218 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1310 → 1300 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2009/03/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1150 → 1138 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1176 → 1188 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2009/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1383 → 1372 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FK Zeta1435 → 1446 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1319 → 1310 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FK Mogren Budva1447 → 1456 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2009/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1470 → 1472 (+2) | 3 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi1123 → 1121 (-2) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2009/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1228 → 1238 (+10) | 2 - 0 | OFK Petrovac1218 → 1208 (-10) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1187 → 1176 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FK Lovcen1244 → 1255 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1208 → 1204 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FK Jezero1146 → 1150 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2008/12/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1227 → 1218 (-9) | 0 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1461 → 1470 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2008/12/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1465 → 1447 (-18) | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1210 → 1228 (+18) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/12/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1430 → 1435 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1324 → 1319 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2008/12/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1132 → 1146 (+14) | 1 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1397 → 1383 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2008/12/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1234 → 1244 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FK KOM Podgorica1218 → 1208 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2008/12/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1135 → 1123 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1175 → 1187 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2008/12/03 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1177 → 1175 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FK KOM Podgorica1216 → 1218 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2008/12/03 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1122 → 1132 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1220 → 1210 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2008/11/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1239 → 1227 (-12) | 1 - 4 | FK Mogren Budva1453 → 1465 (+12) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2008/11/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1227 → 1220 (-7) | 1 - 2 | FK Zeta1423 → 1430 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2008/11/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1458 → 1461 (+3) | 4 - 2 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1180 → 1177 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2008/11/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1404 → 1397 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FK Lovcen1227 → 1234 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2008/11/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1319 → 1324 (+5) | 3 - 0 | FK Jezero1127 → 1122 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2008/11/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1221 → 1216 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi1130 → 1135 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/11/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1445 → 1453 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1466 → 1458 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2008/11/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1440 → 1423 (-17) | 1 - 2 | OFK Petrovac1222 → 1239 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2008/11/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1244 → 1227 (-17) | 0 - 2 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1302 → 1319 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2008/11/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1139 → 1130 (-9) | 0 - 2 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1395 → 1404 (+9) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2008/11/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1434 → 1445 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FK Zeta1451 → 1440 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/11/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1462 → 1466 (+4) | 3 - 0 | FK KOM Podgorica1225 → 1221 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/11/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1392 → 1395 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1183 → 1180 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2008/11/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1219 → 1227 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FK Lovcen1252 → 1244 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2008/11/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1298 → 1302 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1143 → 1139 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2008/11/15 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1212 → 1222 (+10) | 5 - 1 | FK Jezero1137 → 1127 (-10) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/11/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1443 → 1451 (+8) | 3 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1470 → 1462 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2008/11/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1212 → 1225 (+13) | 1 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1405 → 1392 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2008/11/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1148 → 1137 (-11) | 1 - 6 | FK Mogren Budva1423 → 1434 (+11) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2008/11/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1183 → 1183 (0) | 0 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1298 → 1298 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2008/11/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1246 → 1252 (+6) | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac1218 → 1212 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/11/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1133 → 1143 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska1229 → 1219 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2008/11/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1475 → 1470 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1400 → 1405 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/11/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1418 → 1423 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FK Lovcen1251 → 1246 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2008/11/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1471 → 1443 (-28) | 0 - 2 | FK Jezero1120 → 1148 (+28) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2008/11/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1322 → 1298 (-24) | 0 - 2 | FK KOM Podgorica1188 → 1212 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2008/11/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1223 → 1229 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1189 → 1183 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2008/11/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1213 → 1218 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi1138 → 1133 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/10/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1312 → 1322 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1410 → 1400 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2008/10/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1467 → 1471 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FK Lovcen1255 → 1251 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2008/10/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1114 → 1120 (+6) | 1 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1481 → 1475 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2008/10/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1415 → 1418 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1141 → 1138 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2008/10/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1216 → 1223 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FK KOM Podgorica1195 → 1188 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/10/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1217 → 1213 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1185 → 1189 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2008/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1477 → 1481 (+4) | 4 - 3 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1316 → 1312 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2008/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1405 → 1410 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FK Sutjeska1221 → 1216 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2008/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1145 → 1141 (-4) | 0 - 1 | FK Zeta1463 → 1467 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 2008/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1181 → 1185 (+4) | 0 - 0 | FK Mogren Budva1419 → 1415 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2008/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1197 → 1195 (-2) | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1215 → 1217 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2008/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1261 → 1255 (-6) | 0 - 0 | FK Jezero1108 → 1114 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2008/10/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1099 → 1108 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1154 → 1145 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2008/10/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1236 → 1261 (+25) | 3 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1502 → 1477 (-25) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2008/10/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1459 → 1463 (+4) | 4 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1185 → 1181 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2008/10/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1227 → 1215 (-12) | 0 - 2 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1393 → 1405 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2008/10/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1416 → 1419 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FK KOM Podgorica1200 → 1197 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2008/10/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1211 → 1221 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1326 → 1316 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2008/10/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1500 → 1502 (+2) | 3 - 2 | FK Sutjeska1213 → 1211 (-2) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2008/10/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1196 → 1200 (+4) | 2 - 2 | FK Zeta1463 → 1459 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2008/10/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1321 → 1326 (+5) | 2 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1232 → 1227 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/10/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1171 → 1154 (-17) | 0 - 2 | FK Lovcen1219 → 1236 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2008/10/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1201 → 1185 (-16) | 0 - 1 | FK Jezero1083 → 1099 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2008/09/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1385 → 1393 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FK Mogren Budva1424 → 1416 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2008/09/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1468 → 1463 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1380 → 1385 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/09/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1419 → 1424 (+5) | 4 - 3 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1326 → 1321 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/09/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1178 → 1171 (-7) | 0 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1493 → 1500 (+7) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2008/09/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1235 → 1232 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1210 → 1213 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/09/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1212 → 1219 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1208 → 1201 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2008/09/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1093 → 1083 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FK KOM Podgorica1186 → 1196 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2008/09/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1376 → 1380 (+4) | 3 - 0 | FK Jezero1097 → 1093 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2008/09/20 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1314 → 1326 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FK Zeta1480 → 1468 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2008/09/20 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1489 → 1493 (+4) | 5 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1239 → 1235 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/09/20 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1196 → 1210 (+14) | 2 - 1 | FK Mogren Budva1433 → 1419 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2008/09/20 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1188 → 1186 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FK Lovcen1210 → 1212 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2008/09/20 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1201 → 1208 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1185 → 1178 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2008/09/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1206 → 1201 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1484 → 1489 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2008/09/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1478 → 1480 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska1198 → 1196 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2008/09/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1440 → 1433 (-7) | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1232 → 1239 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2008/09/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1208 → 1210 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1378 → 1376 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2008/09/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1110 → 1097 (-13) | 1 - 4 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1301 → 1314 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2008/09/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1177 → 1185 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FK KOM Podgorica1196 → 1188 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2008/08/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1499 → 1484 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FK Mogren Budva1425 → 1440 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/08/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1242 → 1232 (-10) | 0 - 2 | FK Zeta1468 → 1478 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2008/08/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1373 → 1378 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1182 → 1177 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2008/08/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1296 → 1301 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Lovcen1213 → 1208 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2008/08/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1188 → 1196 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1214 → 1206 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2008/08/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1193 → 1198 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Jezero1115 → 1110 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/08/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1483 → 1468 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FK Mogren Budva1410 → 1425 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/08/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1193 → 1188 (-5) | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1494 → 1499 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2008/08/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1202 → 1214 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1385 → 1373 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2008/08/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1171 → 1182 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1307 → 1296 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2008/08/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1217 → 1213 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska1189 → 1193 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/08/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1130 → 1115 (-15) | 1 - 3 | OFK Petrovac1227 → 1242 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2008/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1481 → 1494 (+13) | 3 - 0 | FK Zeta1496 → 1483 (-13) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1382 → 1385 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FK KOM Podgorica1196 → 1193 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2008/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1408 → 1410 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FK Jezero1132 → 1130 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2008/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1302 → 1307 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1207 → 1202 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1220 → 1227 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Lovcen1224 → 1217 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2008/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1178 → 1189 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1182 → 1171 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2008/08/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1371 → 1382 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1492 → 1481 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2008/08/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Lovcen1222 → 1224 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FK Mogren Budva1410 → 1408 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2008/08/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Jezero1125 → 1132 (+7) | 1 - 1 | FK Zeta1503 → 1496 (-7) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2008/08/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1179 → 1196 (+17) | 3 - 1 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1319 → 1302 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2008/08/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1205 → 1182 (-23) | 1 - 4 | OFK Petrovac1197 → 1220 (+23) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2008/08/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1211 → 1207 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FK Sutjeska1174 → 1178 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2008/07/31 | Europa League q.![]() |
Interblock Ljubljana1521 → 1528 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Zeta1510 → 1503 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2008/07/31 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Mogren Budva1425 → 1410 (-15) | 0 - 3 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona1582 → 1597 (+15) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2008/07/23 | Champions League q.![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1495 → 1492 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Tampere United1502 → 1505 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/07/17 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Zeta1513 → 1510 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Interblock Ljubljana1510 → 1513 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2008/07/17 | Europa League q.![]() |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona1588 → 1582 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FK Mogren Budva1419 → 1425 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2008/07/15 | Champions League q.![]() |
Tampere United1502 → 1511 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1504 → 1495 (-9) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2008/07/13 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Sivasspor1749 → 1750 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1372 → 1371 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2008/07/05 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1365 → 1372 (+7) | 2 - 2 | Sivasspor1756 → 1749 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |

