Season 2007/08
Northern Ireland
Country rating
1274
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#44
of 52 countries
Rated clubs
18
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 605 | Linfield FC![]() |
+1+6+2-5+3+7 |
1543 | 1578 | 0 | +14 | +14 | +14 | 0 | ||
| 846 | Glentoran FC![]() |
+2+2+9+5+5+5 |
1447 | 1585 | 0 | +43 | +43 | +59 | -16 | ||
| 1113 | Cliftonville FC![]() |
-18-14-9-5-17-22 |
1398 | 1398 | 0 | +20 | +20 | +12 | +8 | ||
| 1137 | Lisburn Distillery![]() |
+6-18+5+9-10-6 |
1319 | 1376 | -16 | +27 | +27 | +43 | -16 | ||
| 1180 | Portadown FC![]() |
+2+5-31-18-11-5 |
1356 | 1488 | 0 | -87 | -87 | -87 | |||
| 1232 | Ballymena United![]() |
-15-18-6+10-2+1 |
1275 | 1368 | 0 | +5 | +5 | +5 | |||
| 1260 | Coleraine FC![]() |
+18-6+31-10+5-3 |
1189 | 1477 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1271 | Crusaders FC![]() |
+12+18-9+5+17-7 |
1183 | 1446 | 0 | +35 | +35 | +35 | |||
| 1275 | Dungannon Swifts![]() |
-1+6+3-16+1+3 |
1227 | 1277 | 0 | -40 | -40 | -46 | +6 | ||
| 1289 | Newry City FC![]() |
-12+14-2+9+11-1 |
1202 | 1283 | 0 | +4 | +4 | +4 | |||
| 1310 | Bangor FC![]() |
-14+12 |
1320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1318 | Donegal Celtic FC![]() |
-2+12+6+18-1+5 |
1091 | 1091 | 0 | +69 | +69 | +69 | |||
| 1327 | Limavady United![]() |
-2+18-6-15-5+22 |
1124 | 1263 | 0 | -71 | -71 | -71 | |||
| 1337 | Glenavon FC![]() |
-2-18+9+18-3+12 |
1089 | 1514 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |||
| 1349 | Institute FC Drumahoe![]() |
-1-5+3+16+2-9 |
1071 | 1164 | 0 | -35 | -35 | ||||
| 1363 | Larne FC![]() |
+27+15-3+15-5-5 |
1002 | 1303 | 0 | +48 | +48 | +48 | |||
| 1364 | Armagh City FC![]() |
-27-12-3-9-5-12 |
1075 | 1075 | 0 | -44 | -44 | -44 | |||
| 1367 | Loughgall FC![]() |
-3+19-2+4-5-3 |
1095 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 605 | Linfield FC![]() |
2008/04/26 | 32 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 71 | 19 | 1 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 71 | 18 | 74 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 846 | Glentoran FC![]() |
2008/04/26 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 68 | 33 | 1 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 68 | 24 | 71 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | ||||||
| 1113 | Cliftonville FC![]() |
2008/04/26 | 33 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 56 | 38 | 1 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 55 | 32 | 60 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
| 1137 | Lisburn Distillery![]() |
2008/06/29 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 52 | 34 | 1 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 49 | 28 | 57 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||||||
| 1180 | Portadown FC![]() |
2008/04/26 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 44 | 39 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 44 | 39 | 47 | ||||||||||||
| 1232 | Ballymena United![]() |
2008/04/26 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42 | 40 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42 | 40 | 46 | ||||||||||||
| 1271 | Crusaders FC![]() |
2008/04/26 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44 | 47 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44 | 47 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| 1289 | Newry City FC![]() |
2008/04/26 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 45 | 52 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 45 | 52 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| 1260 | Coleraine FC![]() |
2008/04/26 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41 | 50 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41 | 50 | 40 | ||||||||||||
| 1275 | Dungannon Swifts![]() |
2008/04/26 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 39 | 46 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 38 | 42 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
| 1318 | Donegal Celtic FC![]() |
2008/04/26 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 37 | 47 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 37 | 47 | 33 | ||||||||||||
| 1337 | Glenavon FC![]() |
2008/04/26 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 37 | 51 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 37 | 51 | 30 | ||||||||||||
| 1363 | Larne FC![]() |
2008/04/26 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 44 | 70 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 44 | 70 | 25 | ||||||||||||
| 1349 | Institute FC Drumahoe![]() |
2008/04/26 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 23 | ||||||||||||
| 1327 | Limavady United![]() |
2008/04/26 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 26 | 57 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 26 | 57 | 23 | ||||||||||||
| 1364 | Armagh City FC![]() |
2008/04/26 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 29 | 56 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 29 | 56 | 21 | ||||||||||||
| 1310 | Bangor FC![]() |
2007/05/15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1367 | Loughgall FC![]() |
2007/04/28 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irish League![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 16 | 240 | 104 | 47 | 89 | 364 | 1.5 | 329 | 1.4 | 693 | 2.9 | 35 | 0.1 | 12.8 |
Statistics from the perspective of Northern Ireland.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | -1 | -0.5 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.3 | 13 | 3.3 | 14 | 3.5 | -12 | -3.0 | |||
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 16 | 3.2 | -8 | -1.6 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/06/29 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
TPS Turku1419 → 1425 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Lisburn Distillery1295 → 1289 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2008/06/21 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1305 → 1295 (-10) | 2 - 3 | TPS Turku1397 → 1407 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2008/04/26 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1183 → 1176 (-7) | 0 - 3 | Linfield FC1536 → 1543 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2008/04/26 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1442 → 1447 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Portadown FC1263 → 1258 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2008/04/26 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1046 → 1068 (+22) | 3 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1329 → 1307 (-22) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2008/04/26 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1155 → 1154 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Ballymena United1214 → 1215 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2008/04/26 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1184 → 1181 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Dungannon Swifts1168 → 1171 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2008/04/26 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1040 → 1031 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Lisburn Distillery1296 → 1305 (+9) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2008/04/26 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC1086 → 1091 (+5) | 4 - 3 | Larne FC997 → 992 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/04/26 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1041 → 1053 (+12) | 5 - 0 | Armagh City FC1003 → 991 (-12) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2008/04/22 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1346 → 1329 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC1166 → 1183 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2008/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1044 → 1041 (-3) | 0 - 2 | Linfield FC1533 → 1536 (+3) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2008/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1144 → 1155 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Portadown FC1274 → 1263 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2008/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC1002 → 997 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Lisburn Distillery1291 → 1296 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2008/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC1087 → 1086 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1167 → 1168 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2008/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1038 → 1040 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Ballymena United1216 → 1214 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2008/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1161 → 1166 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Limavady United1051 → 1046 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2008/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1179 → 1184 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Armagh City FC1008 → 1003 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2008/04/18 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1437 → 1442 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1351 → 1346 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1538 → 1533 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Glentoran FC1432 → 1437 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1206 → 1216 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Coleraine FC1189 → 1179 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1309 → 1291 (-18) | 0 - 1 | Donegal Celtic FC1069 → 1087 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1292 → 1274 (-18) | 0 - 1 | Glenavon FC1026 → 1044 (+18) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1183 → 1167 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Institute FC Drumahoe1022 → 1038 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1017 → 1008 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Newry City FC1135 → 1144 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1066 → 1051 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Larne FC987 → 1002 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1536 → 1538 (+2) | 5 - 0 | Newry City FC1137 → 1135 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1170 → 1161 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Glentoran FC1423 → 1432 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1323 → 1292 (-31) | 1 - 5 | Coleraine FC1158 → 1189 (+31) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1360 → 1351 (-9) | 3 - 3 | Glenavon FC1017 → 1026 (+9) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1072 → 1066 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Lisburn Distillery1303 → 1309 (+6) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1212 → 1206 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Donegal Celtic FC1063 → 1069 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1180 → 1183 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Larne FC990 → 987 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1020 → 1017 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Institute FC Drumahoe1019 → 1022 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2008/03/28 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1054 → 1072 (+18) | 3 - 1 | Ballymena United1230 → 1212 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2008/03/25 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1164 → 1158 (-6) | 1 - 4 | Linfield FC1530 → 1536 (+6) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2008/03/25 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1123 → 1137 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville FC1374 → 1360 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2008/03/25 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1309 → 1303 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1174 → 1180 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2008/03/25 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1421 → 1423 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Limavady United1056 → 1054 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2008/03/25 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1024 → 1019 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Portadown FC1318 → 1323 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2008/03/25 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC975 → 990 (+15) | 2 - 1 | Ballymena United1245 → 1230 (-15) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2008/03/25 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1035 → 1017 (-18) | 0 - 4 | Crusaders FC1152 → 1170 (+18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2008/03/25 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC1051 → 1063 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Armagh City FC1032 → 1020 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/03/22 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1235 → 1245 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Lisburn Distillery1319 → 1309 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2008/03/22 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1529 → 1530 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Institute FC Drumahoe1025 → 1024 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2008/03/22 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1392 → 1374 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Coleraine FC1146 → 1164 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/03/22 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1419 → 1421 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Glenavon FC1037 → 1035 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2008/03/22 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1316 → 1318 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Donegal Celtic FC1053 → 1051 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2008/03/22 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1140 → 1152 (+12) | 4 - 1 | Newry City FC1135 → 1123 (-12) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2008/03/22 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1055 → 1056 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1175 → 1174 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2008/03/22 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1059 → 1032 (-27) | 2 - 5 | Larne FC948 → 975 (+27) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2008/03/15 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1316 → 1319 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC1532 → 1529 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2008/03/15 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1192 → 1175 (-17) | 0 - 3 | Portadown FC1299 → 1316 (+17) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2008/03/15 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1028 → 1025 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Glentoran FC1416 → 1419 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2008/03/15 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC951 → 948 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1389 → 1392 (+3) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2008/03/15 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1232 → 1235 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Armagh City FC1062 → 1059 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2008/03/15 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC1034 → 1053 (+19) | 3 - 0 | Crusaders FC1159 → 1140 (-19) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2008/03/15 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1162 → 1146 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Glenavon FC1021 → 1037 (+16) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2008/03/14 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1125 → 1135 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Limavady United1065 → 1055 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2008/03/08 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1312 → 1299 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Lisburn Distillery1303 → 1316 (+13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2008/03/08 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1531 → 1532 (+1) | 3 - 0 | Larne FC952 → 951 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2008/03/08 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1386 → 1389 (+3) | 5 - 1 | Donegal Celtic FC1037 → 1034 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2008/03/08 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1072 → 1062 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1182 → 1192 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2008/03/08 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1155 → 1159 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Institute FC Drumahoe1032 → 1028 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2008/03/08 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1010 → 1021 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Newry City FC1136 → 1125 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2008/03/07 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1414 → 1416 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Coleraine FC1164 → 1162 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/03/01 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1149 → 1155 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Larne FC958 → 952 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2008/02/23 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC1029 → 1037 (+8) | 1 - 1 | Linfield FC1539 → 1531 (-8) | 7 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2008/02/23 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1146 → 1136 (-10) | 0 - 3 | Glentoran FC1404 → 1414 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2008/02/23 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1036 → 1032 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1382 → 1386 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2008/02/23 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1173 → 1182 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Ballymena United1241 → 1232 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2008/02/23 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1300 → 1303 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Armagh City FC1075 → 1072 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2008/02/23 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1167 → 1164 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Crusaders FC1146 → 1149 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/02/23 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC962 → 958 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Portadown FC1308 → 1312 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2008/02/23 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1032 → 1010 (-22) | 0 - 3 | Limavady United1043 → 1065 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/02/20 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1538 → 1539 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1174 → 1173 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2008/02/16 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1251 → 1241 (-10) | 0 - 4 | Linfield FC1528 → 1538 (+10) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2008/02/16 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1160 → 1174 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville FC1396 → 1382 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2008/02/16 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1296 → 1300 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Crusaders FC1150 → 1146 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2008/02/16 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1071 → 1075 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Portadown FC1312 → 1308 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2008/02/16 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC967 → 962 (-5) | 0 - 3 | Glentoran FC1399 → 1404 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2008/02/16 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1163 → 1167 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Limavady United1047 → 1043 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2008/02/16 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1052 → 1036 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Newry City FC1130 → 1146 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2008/02/16 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC1017 → 1029 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Glenavon FC1044 → 1032 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2008/02/05 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1393 → 1396 (+3) | 4 - 1 | Limavady United1050 → 1047 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2008/02/05 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1166 → 1160 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Donegal Celtic FC1011 → 1017 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2008/02/04 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1149 → 1130 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Coleraine FC1144 → 1163 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2008/02/01 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1398 → 1393 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Lisburn Distillery1291 → 1296 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2008/02/01 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1306 → 1312 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Ballymena United1257 → 1251 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2008/02/01 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1397 → 1399 (+2) | 5 - 1 | Donegal Celtic FC1013 → 1011 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2008/02/01 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1074 → 1050 (-24) | 0 - 3 | Armagh City FC1047 → 1071 (+24) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/02/01 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1032 → 1044 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Institute FC Drumahoe1064 → 1052 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2008/01/29 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1393 → 1398 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Portadown FC1311 → 1306 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2008/01/29 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1285 → 1291 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Coleraine FC1150 → 1144 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2008/01/29 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC998 → 1013 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Limavady United1089 → 1074 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2008/01/26 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1403 → 1397 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Lisburn Distillery1279 → 1285 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2008/01/26 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1389 → 1393 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Ballymena United1261 → 1257 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2008/01/26 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1527 → 1528 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Armagh City FC1048 → 1047 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2008/01/26 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1100 → 1089 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Portadown FC1300 → 1311 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2008/01/26 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1142 → 1150 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1174 → 1166 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2008/01/26 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1145 → 1150 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Institute FC Drumahoe1069 → 1064 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/01/26 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1155 → 1149 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Donegal Celtic FC992 → 998 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2008/01/26 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1047 → 1032 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Larne FC952 → 967 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/01/22 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC938 → 952 (+14) | 4 - 2 | Donegal Celtic FC1006 → 992 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2008/01/19 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1313 → 1300 (-13) | 2 - 5 | Linfield FC1514 → 1527 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2008/01/19 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1170 → 1174 (+4) | 0 - 0 | Glentoran FC1407 → 1403 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2008/01/19 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1052 → 1048 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1385 → 1389 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2008/01/19 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1267 → 1261 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Crusaders FC1136 → 1142 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2008/01/19 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1287 → 1279 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Glenavon FC1039 → 1047 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/01/19 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1071 → 1069 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Limavady United1098 → 1100 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2008/01/19 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC1005 → 1006 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Coleraine FC1146 → 1145 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2008/01/19 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC913 → 938 (+25) | 3 - 0 | Newry City FC1180 → 1155 (-25) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2008/01/07 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1520 → 1514 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville FC1379 → 1385 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2008/01/05 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1060 → 1052 (-8) | 0 - 5 | Glentoran FC1399 → 1407 (+8) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2008/01/05 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1308 → 1313 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Crusaders FC1141 → 1136 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2008/01/05 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1275 → 1267 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Glenavon FC1031 → 1039 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/01/05 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC922 → 913 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Institute FC Drumahoe1062 → 1071 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2008/01/04 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1190 → 1170 (-20) | 4 - 6 | Newry City FC1160 → 1180 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1424 → 1399 (-25) | 2 - 4 | Ballymena United1250 → 1275 (+25) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2008/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1103 → 1098 (-5) | 0 - 4 | Linfield FC1515 → 1520 (+5) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2008/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1178 → 1160 (-18) | 1 - 4 | Lisburn Distillery1269 → 1287 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2008/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1040 → 1031 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Dungannon Swifts1181 → 1190 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2008/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1146 → 1141 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Armagh City FC1055 → 1060 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1141 → 1146 (+5) | 4 - 1 | Larne FC927 → 922 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2007/12/31 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1066 → 1062 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Donegal Celtic FC1001 → 1005 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2007/12/29 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1324 → 1308 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Glentoran FC1408 → 1424 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2007/12/29 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1512 → 1515 (+3) | 5 - 0 | Crusaders FC1149 → 1146 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2007/12/29 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1244 → 1250 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Newry City FC1184 → 1178 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2007/12/29 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1276 → 1269 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Institute FC Drumahoe1059 → 1066 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2007/12/29 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1169 → 1181 (+12) | 4 - 1 | Coleraine FC1153 → 1141 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2007/12/29 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1044 → 1055 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Glenavon FC1051 → 1040 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2007/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1397 → 1408 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC1523 → 1512 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2007/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1145 → 1149 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1383 → 1379 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2007/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1153 → 1153 (0) | 1 - 1 | Ballymena United1244 → 1244 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2007/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1061 → 1051 (-10) | 0 - 3 | Portadown FC1314 → 1324 (+10) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2007/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC1007 → 1001 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Lisburn Distillery1270 → 1276 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2007/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1048 → 1059 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1180 → 1169 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2007/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1177 → 1184 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Armagh City FC1051 → 1044 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2007/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC925 → 927 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Limavady United1105 → 1103 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2007/12/22 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1371 → 1383 (+12) | 4 - 2 | Glentoran FC1409 → 1397 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2007/12/22 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1522 → 1523 (+1) | 3 - 2 | Glenavon FC1062 → 1061 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2007/12/22 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1310 → 1314 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Newry City FC1181 → 1177 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2007/12/22 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1241 → 1244 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Institute FC Drumahoe1051 → 1048 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2007/12/22 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1117 → 1105 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Crusaders FC1133 → 1145 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2007/12/22 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1062 → 1051 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Coleraine FC1142 → 1153 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2007/12/22 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1268 → 1270 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Larne FC927 → 925 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2007/12/18 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1290 → 1268 (-22) | 0 - 2 | Ballymena United1219 → 1241 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2007/12/15 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1189 → 1181 (-8) | 0 - 3 | Linfield FC1514 → 1522 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2007/12/15 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1405 → 1409 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Crusaders FC1137 → 1133 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2007/12/15 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1140 → 1142 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Portadown FC1312 → 1310 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2007/12/15 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1067 → 1062 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1366 → 1371 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2007/12/15 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1283 → 1290 (+7) | 5 - 0 | Limavady United1124 → 1117 (-7) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2007/12/15 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC1018 → 1007 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Ballymena United1208 → 1219 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2007/12/15 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1054 → 1051 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Armagh City FC1059 → 1062 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2007/12/15 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC923 → 927 (+4) | 3 - 3 | Dungannon Swifts1184 → 1180 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2007/12/11 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1131 → 1137 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Glenavon FC1073 → 1067 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2007/12/07 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1109 → 1124 (+15) | 1 - 0 | Glentoran FC1420 → 1405 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2007/12/07 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1203 → 1184 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Lisburn Distillery1264 → 1283 (+19) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2007/12/07 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1310 → 1312 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Institute FC Drumahoe1056 → 1054 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2007/12/07 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1204 → 1208 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Larne FC927 → 923 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2007/12/07 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1063 → 1059 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Donegal Celtic FC1014 → 1018 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2007/12/04 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1361 → 1366 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Newry City FC1194 → 1189 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2007/12/01 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1058 → 1056 (-2) | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC1512 → 1514 (+2) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2007/12/01 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1153 → 1140 (-13) | 0 - 3 | Cliftonville FC1348 → 1361 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2007/12/01 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1077 → 1073 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Glentoran FC1416 → 1420 (+4) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2007/12/01 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1199 → 1194 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Crusaders FC1126 → 1131 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2007/12/01 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC1019 → 1014 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC1305 → 1310 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2007/12/01 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1227 → 1203 (-24) | 0 - 2 | Limavady United1085 → 1109 (+24) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2007/12/01 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC942 → 927 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Armagh City FC1048 → 1063 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2007/11/27 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1509 → 1512 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Coleraine FC1156 → 1153 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1413 → 1416 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Newry City FC1202 → 1199 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1508 → 1509 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Donegal Celtic FC1020 → 1019 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1206 → 1204 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1225 → 1227 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1345 → 1348 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Institute FC Drumahoe1061 → 1058 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1023 → 1048 (+25) | 4 - 1 | Lisburn Distillery1289 → 1264 (-25) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1139 → 1126 (-13) | 3 - 4 | Coleraine FC1143 → 1156 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1302 → 1305 (+3) | 5 - 1 | Larne FC945 → 942 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1078 → 1085 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Glenavon FC1084 → 1077 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1281 → 1289 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC1310 → 1302 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1153 → 1143 (-10) | 1 - 4 | Glentoran FC1403 → 1413 (+10) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC947 → 945 (-2) | 1 - 5 | Linfield FC1506 → 1508 (+2) | 6 / 13 / 82 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC1027 → 1020 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1338 → 1345 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1197 → 1202 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Glenavon FC1089 → 1084 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1198 → 1206 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Limavady United1086 → 1078 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1219 → 1225 (+6) | 5 - 1 | Armagh City FC1029 → 1023 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1046 → 1061 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Crusaders FC1154 → 1139 (-15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2007/11/03 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1503 → 1506 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Lisburn Distillery1284 → 1281 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2007/11/03 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1326 → 1310 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1203 → 1219 (+16) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2007/11/03 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1401 → 1403 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Institute FC Drumahoe1048 → 1046 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2007/11/03 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1347 → 1338 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Larne FC938 → 947 (+9) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2007/11/03 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1080 → 1089 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Coleraine FC1162 → 1153 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2007/11/03 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1037 → 1029 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Ballymena United1190 → 1198 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2007/11/03 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1147 → 1154 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Donegal Celtic FC1034 → 1027 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2007/11/02 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1102 → 1086 (-16) | 1 - 3 | Newry City FC1181 → 1197 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1172 → 1203 (+31) | 4 - 0 | Linfield FC1534 → 1503 (-31) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1296 → 1284 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1335 → 1347 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1178 → 1190 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Portadown FC1338 → 1326 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC1027 → 1034 (+7) | 3 - 3 | Glentoran FC1408 → 1401 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1175 → 1162 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Newry City FC1168 → 1181 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1027 → 1037 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Limavady United1112 → 1102 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1061 → 1048 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Glenavon FC1067 → 1080 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC949 → 938 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Crusaders FC1136 → 1147 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2007/10/20 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1533 → 1534 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Ballymena United1179 → 1178 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2007/10/20 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1331 → 1335 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1176 → 1172 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2007/10/20 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1150 → 1136 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Lisburn Distillery1282 → 1296 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2007/10/20 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1336 → 1338 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Armagh City FC1029 → 1027 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2007/10/20 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1407 → 1408 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Larne FC950 → 949 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2007/10/20 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1113 → 1112 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Coleraine FC1174 → 1175 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2007/10/20 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1163 → 1168 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Institute FC Drumahoe1066 → 1061 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2007/10/20 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1081 → 1067 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Donegal Celtic FC1013 → 1027 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2007/10/13 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1292 → 1282 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Glentoran FC1397 → 1407 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2007/10/13 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1032 → 1029 (-3) | 1 - 3 | Linfield FC1530 → 1533 (+3) | 8 / 15 / 78 % |
| 2007/10/13 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1188 → 1179 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1322 → 1331 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2007/10/13 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1332 → 1336 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Limavady United1117 → 1113 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2007/10/13 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1180 → 1176 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Crusaders FC1146 → 1150 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2007/10/13 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1066 → 1066 (0) | 0 - 0 | Coleraine FC1174 → 1174 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2007/10/13 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC1022 → 1013 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Newry City FC1154 → 1163 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2007/10/13 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC960 → 950 (-10) | 3 - 4 | Glenavon FC1071 → 1081 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1527 → 1530 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC1335 → 1332 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1404 → 1397 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1173 → 1180 (+7) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1078 → 1071 (-7) | 2 - 3 | Lisburn Distillery1285 → 1292 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1320 → 1322 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Armagh City FC1034 → 1032 (-2) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1130 → 1146 (+16) | 3 - 0 | Ballymena United1204 → 1188 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1170 → 1174 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Donegal Celtic FC1026 → 1022 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1121 → 1117 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Institute FC Drumahoe1062 → 1066 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1161 → 1154 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Larne FC953 → 960 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2007/09/29 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1356 → 1335 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1299 → 1320 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2007/09/29 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1525 → 1527 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Limavady United1123 → 1121 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2007/09/29 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1219 → 1204 (-15) | 0 - 4 | Glentoran FC1389 → 1404 (+15) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2007/09/29 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1280 → 1285 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Newry City FC1166 → 1161 (-5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2007/09/29 | Irish League![]() |
Armagh City FC1034 → 1034 (0) | 2 - 2 | Crusaders FC1130 → 1130 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2007/09/29 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC960 → 953 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Coleraine FC1163 → 1170 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2007/09/29 | Irish League![]() |
Donegal Celtic FC1038 → 1026 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Institute FC Drumahoe1050 → 1062 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2007/09/28 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1201 → 1173 (-28) | 1 - 4 | Glenavon FC1050 → 1078 (+28) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2007/09/24 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1295 → 1299 (+4) | 2 - 2 | Linfield FC1529 → 1525 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1141 → 1130 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Portadown FC1345 → 1356 (+11) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1181 → 1163 (-18) | 1 - 4 | Lisburn Distillery1262 → 1280 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1388 → 1389 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Armagh City FC1035 → 1034 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC1150 → 1166 (+16) | 3 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1217 → 1201 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1059 → 1050 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Ballymena United1210 → 1219 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1139 → 1123 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Donegal Celtic FC1022 → 1038 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1066 → 1050 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Larne FC944 → 960 (+16) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2007/08/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
AIK Solna1675 → 1679 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Glentoran FC1392 → 1388 (-4) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2007/08/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Suduva1392 → 1399 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1224 → 1217 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2007/07/25 | Champions League q.![]() |
IF Elfsborg1724 → 1728 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC1533 → 1529 (-4) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2007/07/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
Glentoran FC1404 → 1392 (-12) | 0 - 5 | AIK Solna1650 → 1662 (+12) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2007/07/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1211 → 1224 (+13) | 1 - 0 | FK Suduva1417 → 1404 (-13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2007/07/17 | Champions League q.![]() |
Linfield FC1529 → 1533 (+4) | 0 - 0 | IF Elfsborg1735 → 1731 (-4) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2007/07/14 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Cliftonville FC1299 → 1295 (-4) | 0 - 4 | KAA Gent1792 → 1796 (+4) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2007/07/07 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
KAA Gent1791 → 1792 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Cliftonville FC1300 → 1299 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2007/07/01 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FC Dinaburg1294 → 1281 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1287 → 1300 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |

