Season 2015/16
Northern Ireland
Country rating
1286
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#44
of 53 countries
Rated clubs
22
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 653 | Crusaders FC![]() |
-9+10+10+12+2+6 |
1533 | 1533 | 0 | +63 | +63 | +77 | -14 | 0 | |
| 812 | Linfield FC![]() |
+5+15+7+11-22-10 |
1496 | 1578 | -10 | +62 | +62 | +104 | -9 | -33 | |
| 940 | Glenavon FC![]() |
-10+6+9-11+22-7 |
1434 | 1514 | -7 | +56 | +56 | +25 | +48 | -17 | |
| 1214 | Cliftonville FC![]() |
-23-12-7-18+6+5 |
1429 | 1541 | +5 | -75 | -75 | -62 | -18 | +5 | |
| 1336 | Glentoran FC![]() |
+23-15-9-6+12-6 |
1351 | 1585 | 0 | -85 | -85 | -62 | -14 | -9 | |
| 1404 | Coleraine FC![]() |
-2-5-6-2+18-12 |
1308 | 1477 | 0 | +44 | +44 | +55 | -11 | ||
| 1495 | Portadown FC![]() |
-7-4-13+10-12+19 |
1353 | 1488 | 0 | -164 | -164 | -167 | +3 | ||
| 1496 | Dungannon Swifts![]() |
+7-21+13+9-24+2 |
1192 | 1277 | 0 | +21 | +21 | +19 | +2 | ||
| 1542 | Warrenpoint Town![]() |
-8-4-11+16+12-2 |
1142 | 1142 | 0 | +50 | +50 | +26 | +24 | ||
| 1546 | Ballymena United![]() |
+8+21+15-16-14-19 |
1200 | 1368 | 0 | -67 | -67 | -62 | -5 | ||
| 1558 | Ballinamallard United FC![]() |
+11-9+14-9+9-6 |
1153 | 1215 | -6 | +28 | +25 | +5 | +20 | ||
| 1597 | Carrick Rangers![]() |
-6+4-15-10+24+9 |
1094 | 1147 | 0 | +34 | +34 | +42 | -8 | ||
| 1631 | Bangor FC![]() |
+18-1-5+12-10-6 |
1052 | 1320 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |||
| 1676 | Donegal Celtic FC![]() |
-14-20 |
1020 | 1157 | 0 | -20 | -20 | -20 | |||
| 1682 | Ballyclare Comrades![]() |
+6+13-3+14+2-4 |
1014 | 1047 | 0 | -4 | -4 | -4 | |||
| 1684 | Limavady United![]() |
-6+6-6-14 |
1031 | 1263 | 0 | -14 | -14 | -14 | |||
| 1689 | Ards FC![]() |
-2+1+20+4-3-1 |
1010 | 1431 | 0 | +21 | +21 | +21 | |||
| 1701 | Lisburn Distillery![]() |
-3-8 |
989 | 1376 | 0 | -8 | -8 | -8 | |||
| 1706 | Institute FC Drumahoe![]() |
+7-5+15-9-9+6 |
997 | 1164 | +6 | +3 | +6 | +6 | |||
| 1709 | Armagh City FC![]() |
-2-2 |
978 | 1075 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -2 | |||
| 1725 | Larne FC![]() |
-3-11+7-4+14-15 |
966 | 1303 | 0 | +2 | +2 | +2 | |||
| 1732 | Loughgall FC![]() |
-5-9-7+15-1 |
930 | 1095 | 0 | +7 | +7 | +7 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 653 | Crusaders FC![]() |
2016/04/30 | 45 | 31 | 8 | 6 | 96 | 44 | 1 | 38 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 79 | 28 | 91 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
| 812 | Linfield FC![]() |
2016/06/30 | 48 | 30 | 5 | 13 | 110 | 49 | 1 | 38 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 91 | 35 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 |
| 940 | Glenavon FC![]() |
2016/06/30 | 45 | 24 | 9 | 12 | 87 | 53 | 1 | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 73 | 41 | 69 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| 1214 | Cliftonville FC![]() |
2016/06/30 | 45 | 22 | 12 | 11 | 72 | 64 | 1 | 39 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 61 | 55 | 67 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1404 | Coleraine FC![]() |
2016/05/06 | 44 | 20 | 6 | 18 | 58 | 57 | 1 | 39 | 18 | 4 | 17 | 48 | 48 | 58 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | ||||||
| 1336 | Glentoran FC![]() |
2016/05/10 | 46 | 18 | 7 | 21 | 60 | 74 | 1 | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 49 | 58 | 55 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 1496 | Dungannon Swifts![]() |
2016/04/30 | 41 | 13 | 8 | 20 | 59 | 75 | 1 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 51 | 66 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | ||||||
| 1546 | Ballymena United![]() |
2016/04/30 | 41 | 12 | 7 | 22 | 60 | 85 | 1 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 57 | 81 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
| 1495 | Portadown FC![]() |
2016/04/30 | 41 | 13 | 5 | 23 | 50 | 70 | 1 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 42 | 66 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | ||||||
| 1597 | Carrick Rangers![]() |
2016/04/30 | 40 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 44 | 74 | 1 | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 43 | 68 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
| 1558 | Ballinamallard United FC![]() |
2016/06/22 | 41 | 10 | 9 | 22 | 43 | 64 | 1 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 38 | 60 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
| 1542 | Warrenpoint Town![]() |
2016/04/30 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 24 | 57 | 79 | 1 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 45 | 71 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | ||||||
| 1689 | Ards FC![]() |
2016/02/13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 1725 | Larne FC![]() |
2016/01/09 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 1684 | Limavady United![]() |
2015/12/19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1732 | Loughgall FC![]() |
2016/03/05 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 1706 | Institute FC Drumahoe![]() |
2016/06/22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1631 | Bangor FC![]() |
2015/09/01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1676 | Donegal Celtic FC![]() |
2015/12/05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 1682 | Ballyclare Comrades![]() |
2015/09/01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1701 | Lisburn Distillery![]() |
2015/09/02 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1709 | Armagh City FC![]() |
2016/02/06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irish League![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 230 | 99 | 43 | 88 | 363 | 1.6 | 314 | 1.4 | 677 | 2.9 | 49 | 0.2 | 11.2 | |
Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2.0 | 31 | 1.7 | 67 | 3.7 | 5 | 0.3 | |||
Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 44 | 2.8 | 29 | 1.8 | 73 | 4.6 | 15 | 0.9 | |||
Premier League NIR rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 9 | 4.5 | -1 | -0.5 |
Statistics from the perspective of Northern Ireland.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 12 | 4.0 | -2 | -0.7 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1.0 | 25 | 2.3 | 36 | 3.3 | -14 | -1.3 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/06/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
Linfield FC1474 → 1464 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Cork City1583 → 1593 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2016/06/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
KR Reykjavík1432 → 1439 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Glenavon FC1428 → 1421 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2016/06/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Differdange 031390 → 1385 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1318 → 1323 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2016/06/22 | Premier League NIR rel.![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1137 → 1131 (-6) | 3 - 3 | Institute FC Drumahoe979 → 985 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2016/05/10 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1312 → 1318 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Glentoran FC1279 → 1273 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2016/05/07 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Linfield FC1496 → 1474 (-22) | 0 - 2 | Glenavon FC1406 → 1428 (+22) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2016/05/06 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1242 → 1230 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Glentoran FC1267 → 1279 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2016/05/06 | Premier League NIR rel.![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe988 → 979 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Ballinamallard United FC1128 → 1137 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2016/04/30 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1417 → 1406 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC1485 → 1496 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2016/04/30 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1273 → 1267 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC1527 → 1533 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2016/04/30 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1224 → 1242 (+18) | 3 - 0 | Cliftonville FC1330 → 1312 (-18) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2016/04/30 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1142 → 1140 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1168 → 1170 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2016/04/30 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1157 → 1138 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Portadown FC1152 → 1171 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2016/04/30 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1081 → 1090 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Ballinamallard United FC1137 → 1128 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2016/04/23 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1478 → 1485 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Cliftonville FC1337 → 1330 (-7) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2016/04/23 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1525 → 1527 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Coleraine FC1226 → 1224 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2016/04/23 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1282 → 1273 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Glenavon FC1408 → 1417 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2016/04/23 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1171 → 1157 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Ballinamallard United FC1123 → 1137 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2016/04/23 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1130 → 1142 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Portadown FC1164 → 1152 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2016/04/23 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1192 → 1168 (-24) | 1 - 3 | Carrick Rangers1057 → 1081 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2016/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1349 → 1337 (-12) | 1 - 3 | Crusaders FC1513 → 1525 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2016/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1297 → 1282 (-15) | 0 - 4 | Linfield FC1463 → 1478 (+15) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2016/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1402 → 1408 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Coleraine FC1232 → 1226 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2016/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1183 → 1192 (+9) | 4 - 2 | Ballinamallard United FC1132 → 1123 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2016/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1114 → 1130 (+16) | 4 - 1 | Ballymena United1187 → 1171 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2016/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1067 → 1057 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Portadown FC1154 → 1164 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2016/04/16 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1412 → 1402 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC1503 → 1513 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2016/04/16 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1458 → 1463 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Coleraine FC1237 → 1232 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2016/04/16 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1372 → 1349 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Glentoran FC1274 → 1297 (+23) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2016/04/16 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1167 → 1154 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Dungannon Swifts1170 → 1183 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2016/04/16 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1082 → 1067 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Ballymena United1172 → 1187 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2016/04/16 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1121 → 1132 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town1125 → 1114 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2016/04/09 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1493 → 1503 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Linfield FC1468 → 1458 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2016/04/09 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1358 → 1372 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Glenavon FC1426 → 1412 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2016/04/09 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1239 → 1237 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Glentoran FC1272 → 1274 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2016/04/09 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1191 → 1170 (-21) | 2 - 4 | Ballymena United1151 → 1172 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2016/04/09 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1171 → 1167 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Ballinamallard United FC1117 → 1121 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2016/04/09 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1129 → 1125 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Carrick Rangers1078 → 1082 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2016/04/05 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1434 → 1426 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Ballymena United1143 → 1151 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2016/04/05 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1084 → 1078 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1352 → 1358 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2016/04/02 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1140 → 1143 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1355 → 1352 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2016/04/01 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Glenavon FC1425 → 1434 (+9) | 4 - 3 | Crusaders FC1502 → 1493 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2016/03/29 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1120 → 1117 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC1499 → 1502 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2016/03/29 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1137 → 1129 (-8) | 2 - 6 | Linfield FC1460 → 1468 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2016/03/29 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1265 → 1272 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Coleraine FC1246 → 1239 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2016/03/29 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1184 → 1191 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Portadown FC1178 → 1171 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2016/03/26 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1496 → 1499 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1187 → 1184 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2016/03/26 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1254 → 1246 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Glenavon FC1417 → 1425 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2016/03/26 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1092 → 1084 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Glentoran FC1257 → 1265 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2016/03/26 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1200 → 1178 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Warrenpoint Town1115 → 1137 (+22) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2016/03/24 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1459 → 1460 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Ballinamallard United FC1121 → 1120 (-1) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2016/03/22 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1074 → 1092 (+18) | 4 - 3 | Crusaders FC1514 → 1496 (-18) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2016/03/19 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1371 → 1355 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Linfield FC1443 → 1459 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2016/03/19 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1079 → 1074 (-5) | 0 - 4 | Crusaders FC1509 → 1514 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2016/03/19 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1415 → 1417 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Ballinamallard United FC1123 → 1121 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2016/03/19 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1251 → 1257 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC1206 → 1200 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2016/03/19 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1269 → 1254 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1172 → 1187 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2016/03/19 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1129 → 1140 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town1126 → 1115 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2016/03/12 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1437 → 1443 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Glentoran FC1257 → 1251 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2016/03/12 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1518 → 1509 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United1120 → 1129 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2016/03/12 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1169 → 1172 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1374 → 1371 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2016/03/12 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1134 → 1126 (-8) | 1 - 3 | Glenavon FC1407 → 1415 (+8) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2016/03/12 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1218 → 1206 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Coleraine FC1257 → 1269 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2016/03/12 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1081 → 1079 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Ballinamallard United FC1121 → 1123 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2016/03/05 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Cliftonville FC1396 → 1374 (-22) | 0 - 3 | Linfield FC1415 → 1437 (+22) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2016/03/05 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Carrick Rangers1086 → 1081 (-5) | 0 - 3 | Crusaders FC1513 → 1518 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2016/03/05 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Glenavon FC1406 → 1407 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Loughgall FC930 → 929 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2016/03/02 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1076 → 1086 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1179 → 1169 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2016/03/01 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1272 → 1257 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1381 → 1396 (+15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2016/02/27 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1418 → 1415 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Glenavon FC1403 → 1406 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2016/02/27 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1127 → 1134 (+7) | 1 - 1 | Crusaders FC1520 → 1513 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2016/02/27 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1406 → 1381 (-25) | 1 - 3 | Coleraine FC1232 → 1257 (+25) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2016/02/27 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1109 → 1121 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Glentoran FC1284 → 1272 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2016/02/27 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1138 → 1120 (-18) | 2 - 4 | Dungannon Swifts1161 → 1179 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2016/02/27 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1224 → 1218 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers1070 → 1076 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2016/02/20 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1515 → 1520 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville FC1411 → 1406 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2016/02/20 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1240 → 1232 (-8) | 2 - 3 | Linfield FC1410 → 1418 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2016/02/20 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1397 → 1403 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Portadown FC1230 → 1224 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2016/02/20 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1278 → 1284 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Ballymena United1144 → 1138 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2016/02/20 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1152 → 1161 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Ballinamallard United FC1118 → 1109 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2016/02/19 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1082 → 1070 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town1115 → 1127 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2016/02/15 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1422 → 1397 (-25) | 1 - 3 | Glentoran FC1253 → 1278 (+25) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2016/02/15 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1107 → 1118 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC1241 → 1230 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2016/02/15 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1145 → 1152 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town1122 → 1115 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2016/02/13 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Cliftonville FC1410 → 1411 (+1) | 3 - 0 | Ards FC1007 → 1006 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2016/02/12 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1520 → 1515 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Glenavon FC1417 → 1422 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2016/02/12 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1228 → 1241 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Linfield FC1423 → 1410 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2016/02/12 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1161 → 1144 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Coleraine FC1223 → 1240 (+17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2016/02/12 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1109 → 1122 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Ballinamallard United FC1120 → 1107 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2016/02/11 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1083 → 1082 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Dungannon Swifts1144 → 1145 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2016/02/06 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Glentoran FC1269 → 1253 (-16) | 1 - 4 | Glenavon FC1401 → 1417 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2016/02/06 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1149 → 1144 (-5) | 1 - 3 | Crusaders FC1515 → 1520 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2016/02/06 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Portadown FC1216 → 1228 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Coleraine FC1235 → 1223 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2016/02/06 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Linfield FC1421 → 1423 (+2) | 7 - 0 | Armagh City FC980 → 978 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2016/02/02 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1416 → 1421 (+5) | 6 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1154 → 1149 (-5) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2016/02/02 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1092 → 1083 (-9) | 1 - 5 | Glenavon FC1392 → 1401 (+9) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2016/01/30 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1243 → 1235 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Crusaders FC1507 → 1515 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2016/01/30 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1407 → 1410 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC1219 → 1216 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2016/01/30 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1414 → 1416 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Carrick Rangers1094 → 1092 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2016/01/30 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1106 → 1120 (+14) | 4 - 2 | Ballymena United1175 → 1161 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2016/01/23 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1224 → 1219 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC1502 → 1507 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2016/01/23 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1188 → 1175 (-13) | 0 - 4 | Linfield FC1401 → 1414 (+13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2016/01/23 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1161 → 1154 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Glenavon FC1385 → 1392 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2016/01/23 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1404 → 1407 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Ballinamallard United FC1109 → 1106 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2016/01/23 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1301 → 1269 (-32) | 0 - 4 | Warrenpoint Town1077 → 1109 (+32) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2016/01/23 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1082 → 1094 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Coleraine FC1255 → 1243 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2016/01/19 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1058 → 1077 (+19) | 2 - 0 | Portadown FC1243 → 1224 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2016/01/19 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1183 → 1188 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Carrick Rangers1087 → 1082 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2016/01/19 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Glentoran FC1298 → 1301 (+3) | 4 - 1 | Ards FC1010 → 1007 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2016/01/16 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1497 → 1502 (+5) | 4 - 2 | Glentoran FC1303 → 1298 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2016/01/16 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1387 → 1385 (-2) | 3 - 3 | Cliftonville FC1402 → 1404 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2016/01/16 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1034 → 1058 (+24) | 3 - 0 | Coleraine FC1279 → 1255 (-24) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2016/01/12 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1410 → 1402 (-8) | 3 - 3 | Carrick Rangers1079 → 1087 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2016/01/09 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Linfield FC1398 → 1401 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Ballymena United1186 → 1183 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2016/01/09 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Coleraine FC1286 → 1279 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Ballinamallard United FC1102 → 1109 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2016/01/09 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1157 → 1161 (+4) | 4 - 3 | Warrenpoint Town1038 → 1034 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2016/01/09 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Loughgall FC915 → 930 (+15) | 5 - 2 | Larne FC966 → 951 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2016/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1382 → 1398 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Crusaders FC1513 → 1497 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2016/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1139 → 1157 (+18) | 3 - 1 | Glentoran FC1321 → 1303 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2016/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1419 → 1410 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town1029 → 1038 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2016/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1258 → 1243 (-15) | 3 - 4 | Ballymena United1171 → 1186 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2016/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1283 → 1286 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Ballinamallard United FC1105 → 1102 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2015/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1518 → 1513 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1414 → 1419 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2015/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1333 → 1321 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Linfield FC1370 → 1382 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2015/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1383 → 1387 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC1262 → 1258 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2015/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1278 → 1283 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Ballymena United1176 → 1171 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2015/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1107 → 1105 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1137 → 1139 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2015/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1031 → 1029 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Carrick Rangers1077 → 1079 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2015/12/19 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1318 → 1333 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Cliftonville FC1429 → 1414 (-15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2015/12/19 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1188 → 1176 (-12) | 1 - 3 | Linfield FC1358 → 1370 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2015/12/19 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1392 → 1383 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town1022 → 1031 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2015/12/19 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1119 → 1137 (+18) | 3 - 1 | Portadown FC1280 → 1262 (-18) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2015/12/19 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1121 → 1107 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Carrick Rangers1063 → 1077 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2015/12/19 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Larne FC952 → 966 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Limavady United1025 → 1011 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2015/12/18 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1514 → 1518 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Coleraine FC1282 → 1278 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2015/12/15 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1024 → 1022 (-2) | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1427 → 1429 (+2) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2015/12/15 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Ards FC1006 → 1010 (+4) | 2 - 2 | Coleraine FC1286 → 1282 (-4) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2015/12/14 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1266 → 1280 (+14) | 5 - 3 | Glentoran FC1332 → 1318 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2015/12/12 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1302 → 1286 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Glenavon FC1376 → 1392 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2015/12/12 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1425 → 1427 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1121 → 1119 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2015/12/12 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1366 → 1358 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Ballinamallard United FC1113 → 1121 (+8) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2015/12/12 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1182 → 1188 (+6) | 4 - 2 | Warrenpoint Town1030 → 1024 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2015/12/05 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1360 → 1366 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Coleraine FC1308 → 1302 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2015/12/05 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1124 → 1121 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Crusaders FC1511 → 1514 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2015/12/05 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1421 → 1425 (+4) | 4 - 2 | Ballymena United1186 → 1182 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2015/12/05 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1124 → 1113 (-11) | 2 - 4 | Glentoran FC1321 → 1332 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2015/12/05 | Northern Ireland Cup![]() |
Ards FC986 → 1006 (+20) | 7 - 0 | Donegal Celtic FC1040 → 1020 (-20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2015/12/04 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1373 → 1376 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Carrick Rangers1066 → 1063 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2015/11/28 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1509 → 1511 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Ballymena United1188 → 1186 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2015/11/28 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1307 → 1321 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Glenavon FC1387 → 1373 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2015/11/28 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1250 → 1266 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Linfield FC1376 → 1360 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2015/11/28 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1114 → 1124 (+10) | 5 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town1040 → 1030 (-10) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2015/11/27 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1132 → 1124 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Coleraine FC1300 → 1308 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2015/11/21 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1380 → 1387 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Linfield FC1383 → 1376 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2015/11/21 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1418 → 1421 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Ballinamallard United FC1135 → 1132 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2015/11/21 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1043 → 1040 (-3) | 1 - 3 | Crusaders FC1506 → 1509 (+3) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2015/11/21 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1189 → 1188 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Portadown FC1249 → 1250 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2015/11/21 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1314 → 1307 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1107 → 1114 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2015/11/21 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1297 → 1300 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Carrick Rangers1069 → 1066 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2015/11/18 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Cliftonville FC1414 → 1418 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Glentoran FC1318 → 1314 (-4) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2015/11/18 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Ballymena United1197 → 1189 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Coleraine FC1289 → 1297 (+8) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2015/11/18 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Ards FC985 → 986 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Ballinamallard United FC1136 → 1135 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2015/11/18 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe997 → 988 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Warrenpoint Town1034 → 1043 (+9) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2015/11/14 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1500 → 1506 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Glentoran FC1324 → 1318 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2015/11/14 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1396 → 1383 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1401 → 1414 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2015/11/14 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1113 → 1107 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Glenavon FC1374 → 1380 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2015/11/14 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1148 → 1136 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Ballymena United1185 → 1197 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2015/11/14 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1046 → 1034 (-12) | 0 - 4 | Coleraine FC1277 → 1289 (+12) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2015/11/14 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1246 → 1249 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Carrick Rangers1072 → 1069 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2015/11/07 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1406 → 1396 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC1490 → 1500 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2015/11/07 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1264 → 1277 (+13) | 4 - 0 | Portadown FC1259 → 1246 (-13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2015/11/07 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1369 → 1374 (+5) | 5 - 1 | Ballinamallard United FC1153 → 1148 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2015/11/07 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1194 → 1185 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Glentoran FC1315 → 1324 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2015/11/06 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1400 → 1401 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town1047 → 1046 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2015/10/31 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1404 → 1400 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Glenavon FC1365 → 1369 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2015/10/31 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1269 → 1259 (-10) | 1 - 3 | Crusaders FC1480 → 1490 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2015/10/31 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1319 → 1315 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Coleraine FC1260 → 1264 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2015/10/31 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1118 → 1113 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC1401 → 1406 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2015/10/31 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1071 → 1072 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Ballymena United1195 → 1194 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2015/10/30 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1144 → 1153 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town1056 → 1047 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2015/10/24 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1475 → 1480 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Glenavon FC1370 → 1365 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2015/10/24 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1259 → 1260 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville FC1405 → 1404 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2015/10/24 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1410 → 1401 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Carrick Rangers1062 → 1071 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2015/10/24 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1298 → 1269 (-29) | 0 - 3 | Ballinamallard United FC1115 → 1144 (+29) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2015/10/24 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1062 → 1056 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Glentoran FC1313 → 1319 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2015/10/24 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1189 → 1195 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1124 → 1118 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2015/10/17 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1396 → 1405 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Portadown FC1307 → 1298 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2015/10/17 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1108 → 1115 (+7) | 1 - 1 | Crusaders FC1482 → 1475 (-7) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2015/10/17 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1365 → 1370 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Ballymena United1194 → 1189 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2015/10/17 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1069 → 1062 (-7) | 0 - 3 | Linfield FC1403 → 1410 (+7) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2015/10/17 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1255 → 1259 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1128 → 1124 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2015/10/17 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1309 → 1313 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Carrick Rangers1066 → 1062 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2015/10/14 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1125 → 1128 (+3) | 3 - 3 | Cliftonville FC1399 → 1396 (-3) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2015/10/14 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Linfield FC1417 → 1403 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Ballinamallard United FC1094 → 1108 (+14) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2015/10/14 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Crusaders FC1497 → 1482 (-15) | 3 - 4 | Institute FC Drumahoe982 → 997 (+15) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2015/10/14 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Portadown FC1320 → 1307 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Warrenpoint Town1056 → 1069 (+13) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2015/10/14 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Glentoran FC1306 → 1309 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Carrick Rangers1069 → 1066 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2015/10/14 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Limavady United1031 → 1025 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Ballymena United1188 → 1194 (+6) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2015/10/10 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1423 → 1417 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Glentoran FC1300 → 1306 (+6) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2015/10/10 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1496 → 1497 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town1057 → 1056 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2015/10/10 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1131 → 1125 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1393 → 1399 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2015/10/10 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1316 → 1320 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Ballymena United1192 → 1188 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2015/10/10 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1077 → 1069 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Coleraine FC1247 → 1255 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2015/10/07 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1100 → 1094 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Glenavon FC1359 → 1365 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2015/10/03 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1395 → 1393 (-2) | 3 - 3 | Linfield FC1421 → 1423 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2015/10/03 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1200 → 1192 (-8) | 2 - 4 | Crusaders FC1488 → 1496 (+8) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2015/10/03 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1355 → 1359 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1135 → 1131 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2015/10/03 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1327 → 1300 (-27) | 0 - 2 | Ballinamallard United FC1073 → 1100 (+27) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2015/10/03 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1083 → 1077 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC1310 → 1316 (+6) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2015/10/03 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1242 → 1247 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town1062 → 1057 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2015/09/26 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1415 → 1421 (+6) | 4 - 3 | Glenavon FC1361 → 1355 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2015/09/26 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1486 → 1488 (+2) | 5 - 0 | Carrick Rangers1085 → 1083 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2015/09/26 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1325 → 1310 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Coleraine FC1227 → 1242 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2015/09/26 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1080 → 1073 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1388 → 1395 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2015/09/26 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1147 → 1135 (-12) | 2 - 4 | Glentoran FC1315 → 1327 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2015/09/26 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1071 → 1062 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Ballymena United1191 → 1200 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2015/09/22 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1327 → 1325 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Glenavon FC1359 → 1361 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2015/09/19 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1222 → 1227 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Crusaders FC1491 → 1486 (-5) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2015/09/19 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1382 → 1388 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Glentoran FC1321 → 1315 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2015/09/19 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1412 → 1415 (+3) | 5 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town1074 → 1071 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2015/09/19 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1334 → 1327 (-7) | 3 - 3 | Dungannon Swifts1140 → 1147 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2015/09/19 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1080 → 1085 (+5) | 2 - 2 | Glenavon FC1364 → 1359 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2015/09/19 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1197 → 1191 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Ballinamallard United FC1074 → 1080 (+6) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2015/09/12 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1481 → 1491 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Linfield FC1422 → 1412 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2015/09/12 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1313 → 1321 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC1342 → 1334 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2015/09/12 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1357 → 1364 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Coleraine FC1229 → 1222 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2015/09/12 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1169 → 1197 (+28) | 6 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1410 → 1382 (-28) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2015/09/12 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1092 → 1074 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Dungannon Swifts1122 → 1140 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2015/09/12 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1095 → 1074 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Carrick Rangers1059 → 1080 (+21) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2015/09/05 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1421 → 1410 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC1470 → 1481 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2015/09/05 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1099 → 1095 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC1418 → 1422 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 2015/09/05 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1338 → 1313 (-25) | 1 - 3 | Ballymena United1144 → 1169 (+25) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2015/09/05 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1141 → 1122 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Coleraine FC1210 → 1229 (+19) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2015/09/05 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1072 → 1059 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Warrenpoint Town1079 → 1092 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2015/09/02 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1071 → 1079 (+8) | 5 - 1 | Lisburn Distillery997 → 989 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2015/09/01 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Larne FC956 → 952 (-4) | 1 - 4 | Portadown FC1338 → 1342 (+4) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2015/09/01 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Coleraine FC1206 → 1210 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades1018 → 1014 (-4) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2015/09/01 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Limavady United1025 → 1031 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Bangor FC1058 → 1052 (-6) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2015/08/30 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1065 → 1071 (+6) | 2 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1427 → 1421 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2015/08/29 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1408 → 1418 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Portadown FC1348 → 1338 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2015/08/29 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1467 → 1470 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1144 → 1141 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2015/08/28 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1361 → 1357 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Glentoran FC1334 → 1338 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2015/08/28 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1201 → 1206 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Ballinamallard United FC1104 → 1099 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2015/08/28 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1149 → 1144 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Carrick Rangers1067 → 1072 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2015/08/22 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1371 → 1361 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Crusaders FC1457 → 1467 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2015/08/22 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1212 → 1201 (-11) | 1 - 3 | Linfield FC1397 → 1408 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2015/08/22 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1426 → 1427 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Carrick Rangers1068 → 1067 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2015/08/22 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1110 → 1104 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Portadown FC1342 → 1348 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2015/08/22 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1332 → 1334 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town1067 → 1065 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2015/08/22 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1132 → 1144 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Ballymena United1161 → 1149 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2015/08/18 | Northern Ireland League Cup![]() |
Larne FC949 → 956 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Loughgall FC922 → 915 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2015/08/15 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1353 → 1342 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1415 → 1426 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2015/08/15 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1454 → 1457 (+3) | 5 - 0 | Ballinamallard United FC1113 → 1110 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2015/08/15 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1393 → 1397 (+4) | 5 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1136 → 1132 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2015/08/15 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1076 → 1067 (-9) | 0 - 3 | Glenavon FC1362 → 1371 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2015/08/15 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1063 → 1068 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Glentoran FC1337 → 1332 (-5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2015/08/15 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1180 → 1161 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Coleraine FC1193 → 1212 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2015/08/12 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1337 → 1337 (0) | 2 - 2 | Crusaders FC1454 → 1454 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2015/08/12 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1410 → 1415 (+5) | 4 - 0 | Coleraine FC1198 → 1193 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2015/08/12 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1199 → 1180 (-19) | 1 - 7 | Glenavon FC1343 → 1362 (+19) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2015/08/12 | Irish League![]() |
Carrick Rangers1071 → 1063 (-8) | 0 - 3 | Linfield FC1385 → 1393 (+8) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2015/08/12 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1351 → 1353 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town1078 → 1076 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2015/08/12 | Irish League![]() |
Ballinamallard United FC1115 → 1113 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1134 → 1136 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2015/08/08 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1470 → 1454 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Portadown FC1335 → 1351 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2015/08/08 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1355 → 1343 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1398 → 1410 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2015/08/08 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1379 → 1385 (+6) | 4 - 0 | Ballymena United1205 → 1199 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2015/08/08 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1186 → 1198 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Glentoran FC1349 → 1337 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2015/08/08 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1149 → 1134 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Carrick Rangers1056 → 1071 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2015/08/08 | Irish League![]() |
Warrenpoint Town1090 → 1078 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Ballinamallard United FC1103 → 1115 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2015/07/23 | Europa League q.![]() |
Linfield FC1389 → 1379 (-10) | 1 - 3 | Spartak Trnava1609 → 1619 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2015/07/21 | Champions League q.![]() |
Crusaders FC1457 → 1470 (+13) | 3 - 2 | KF Skënderbeu1565 → 1552 (-13) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2015/07/16 | Europa League q.![]() |
Spartak Trnava1624 → 1627 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Linfield FC1392 → 1389 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2015/07/14 | Champions League q.![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1554 → 1565 (+11) | 4 - 1 | Crusaders FC1468 → 1457 (-11) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2015/07/09 | Europa League q.![]() |
MŠK Žilina1700 → 1702 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Glentoran FC1351 → 1349 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2015/07/09 | Europa League q.![]() |
Shakhter Soligorsk1608 → 1612 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Glenavon FC1359 → 1355 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2015/07/09 | Europa League q.![]() |
NSÍ Runavík1175 → 1189 (+14) | 4 - 3 | Linfield FC1406 → 1392 (-14) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2015/07/07 | Champions League q.![]() |
FCI Levadia (as FC Levadia)1326 → 1328 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Crusaders FC1470 → 1468 (-2) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2015/07/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
Glentoran FC1358 → 1351 (-7) | 1 - 4 | MŠK Žilina1693 → 1700 (+7) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2015/07/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
Glenavon FC1365 → 1359 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk1617 → 1623 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2015/07/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
Linfield FC1402 → 1406 (+4) | 2 - 0 | NSÍ Runavík1179 → 1175 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |

