Season 2023/24
Netherlands
Country rating
1853
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#9
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
64
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | PSV Eindhoven![]() |
+4+1+6+2-8+1 |
2175 | 2175 | 0 | +64 | +64 | +52 | +4 | +8 | |
| 28 | Feyenoord![]() |
+3+2+6+2+5+1 |
2075 | 2092 | 0 | +43 | +43 | +56 | +9 | -22 | |
| 93 | FC Twente![]() |
+3-7+2-9+2+5 |
1925 | 2034 | 0 | +10 | +10 | +20 | -3 | -7 | |
| 96 | AFC Ajax![]() |
-9+7-9+5+3-6 |
2032 | 2237 | 0 | -122 | -122 | -106 | -16 | ||
| 119 | AZ![]() |
-4+2+20+9+14-5 |
1942 | 2063 | 0 | -37 | -37 | +23 | -14 | -46 | |
| 184 | FC Utrecht![]() |
-3+3-14+5+10-15 |
1786 | 1896 | 0 | +5 | +5 | +2 | +3 | ||
| 185 | NEC![]() |
-2-20+12-5+13-15 |
1793 | 1877 | 0 | +108 | +108 | +84 | +24 | ||
| 231 | Sparta Rotterdam![]() |
+9+3-2+14+5-10 |
1801 | 1947 | 0 | -37 | -37 | -16 | -21 | ||
| 248 | Go Ahead Eagles![]() |
-6+1-14+7+15+15 |
1724 | 1851 | 0 | +70 | +70 | +69 | +1 | ||
| 381 | sc Heerenveen![]() |
-10+18-60-24-5 |
1709 | 1880 | 0 | -30 | -30 | -26 | -4 | ||
| 408 | Fortuna Sittard![]() |
-3-3-10-1+8+1 |
1654 | 1809 | 0 | +38 | +38 | +13 | +25 | ||
| 433 | FC Groningen![]() |
-7+7+5+2-5+7 |
1624 | 1866 | 0 | +108 | +108 | +57 | +51 | ||
| 434 | PEC Zwolle![]() |
+6+7+11-2+3-5 |
1662 | 1809 | 0 | +4 | +4 | +19 | -15 | ||
| 455 | RKC Waalwijk![]() |
-10-2+3+27-3-1 |
1636 | 1785 | 0 | -16 | -16 | -11 | -5 | ||
| 513 | Willem II![]() |
-7+5-3-2-1+2 |
1599 | 1876 | 0 | +30 | +30 | +53 | -23 | ||
| 524 | Vitesse![]() |
-12-1+10-3+24+6 |
1729 | 1917 | 0 | -138 | -138 | -133 | -5 | ||
| 561 | Heracles Almelo![]() |
+15-18-11-27-16-1 |
1642 | 1795 | 0 | -62 | -62 | -38 | -24 | ||
| 569 | Almere City FC![]() |
+6-9-20-3-13 |
1590 | 1590 | 0 | +55 | +55 | +59 | -4 | ||
| 594 | SBV Excelsior![]() |
-6+12+9-12+16-1 |
1603 | 1719 | 0 | +3 | +3 | +14 | -11 | ||
| 694 | Roda JC Kerkrade![]() |
+5+12-5-2+7-7 |
1517 | 1881 | 0 | +157 | +157 | +161 | -4 | ||
| 767 | ADO Den Haag![]() |
+17-17-6+7+1-17 |
1544 | 1880 | 0 | +16 | +16 | -8 | +24 | ||
| 777 | FC Volendam![]() |
+10-12-3-5-2-7 |
1563 | 1758 | 0 | -99 | -99 | -81 | -18 | ||
| 802 | FC Dordrecht![]() |
+7+23+5+1+1-5 |
1467 | 1605 | 0 | +199 | +199 | +208 | -9 | ||
| 830 | FC Emmen![]() |
-9-22+10+10+9+7 |
1576 | 1643 | 0 | -122 | -122 | -107 | -15 | ||
| 861 | De Graafschap![]() |
-7+9+5+10-8-7 |
1488 | 1698 | 0 | -16 | -16 | -14 | -2 | ||
| 898 | NAC Breda![]() |
+7-23-2+7-1-2 |
1483 | 1833 | 0 | -38 | -38 | -27 | -11 | ||
| 898 | SV Spakenburg![]() |
+9+9+11+9+4+17 |
1429 | 1429 | 0 | +195 | +195 | +189 | +6 | ||
| 956 | MVV![]() |
+12+22+3-10+13+11 |
1406 | 1776 | 0 | +72 | +72 | +79 | -7 | ||
| 962 | SC Cambuur![]() |
-17-9-5-1-7-4 |
1533 | 1719 | 0 | -115 | -115 | -149 | +34 | ||
| 968 | Jong AZ![]() |
+9-5+8-1-13+20 |
1403 | 1420 | 0 | +43 | +43 | +43 | |||
| 1052 | VVV-Venlo![]() |
-5-7-8-16+10-11 |
1465 | 1805 | 0 | -65 | -65 | -60 | -5 | ||
| 1092 | Helmond Sport![]() |
-12+17+11-10+10+4 |
1363 | 1602 | 0 | +51 | +51 | +64 | -13 | ||
| 1131 | De Treffers![]() |
+16+2+12-17+5-17 |
1378 | 1378 | 0 | +82 | +82 | +77 | +5 | ||
| 1166 | Jong PSV![]() |
-10+25+6-7+11+17 |
1359 | 1525 | 0 | -13 | -13 | -13 | |||
| 1172 | Amsterdamsche FC![]() |
+8+8-13+6+11+4 |
1382 | 1430 | 0 | -28 | -28 | -41 | +13 | ||
| 1197 | FC Eindhoven![]() |
-10-25+6-3-10+9 |
1458 | 1679 | 0 | -95 | -95 | -91 | -4 | ||
| 1210 | Quick Boys![]() |
-2-8-11+1+9-2 |
1343 | 1343 | 0 | +71 | +71 | +25 | +46 | ||
| 1214 | Jong Ajax![]() |
-24+9-11+2-10-20 |
1403 | 1571 | 0 | -79 | -79 | -79 | |||
| 1226 | Telstar![]() |
+10-9-10+3+5-2 |
1359 | 1763 | 0 | -49 | -49 | -38 | -11 | ||
| 1228 | VV Katwijk![]() |
+8-8-15+3-19+5 |
1412 | 1445 | 0 | -87 | -87 | -85 | -2 | ||
| 1366 | FC Den Bosch![]() |
+24+17+2+16-9-9 |
1287 | 1818 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -2 | -4 | ||
| 1388 | TOP Oss![]() |
+10-12-5+1-11+2 |
1301 | 1474 | 0 | -33 | -33 | -25 | -8 | ||
| 1423 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam![]() |
-8-9+15-1-6+3 |
1249 | 1312 | 0 | +41 | +41 | +41 | |||
| 1427 | HHC Hardenberg![]() |
-160-4+3-11-5 |
1330 | 1374 | 0 | -54 | -54 | -77 | +23 | ||
| 1441 | GVVV![]() |
+2+6+16-9-9-3 |
1251 | 1296 | 0 | +113 | +113 | +96 | +17 | ||
| 1466 | Koninklijke HFC![]() |
-8-16-1-3-13-22 |
1319 | 1341 | 0 | -81 | -81 | -76 | -5 | ||
| 1478 | Rijnsburgse Boys![]() |
-17-5+4-7+18-14 |
1362 | 1372 | 0 | -146 | -146 | -138 | -8 | ||
| 1527 | Jong Almere City FC![]() |
-2+1-12+2-18+22 |
1203 | 1203 | 0 | +134 | +134 | ||||
| 1530 | Jong FC Utrecht![]() |
+7-17-6-7+8+5 |
1271 | 1345 | 0 | -52 | -52 | -52 | |||
| 1537 | VV Noordwijk![]() |
+2-6-3+17-3+14 |
1220 | 1236 | 0 | -3 | -3 | +2 | -5 | ||
| 1555 | VV UNA![]() |
-9+12-8 |
1176 | 1254 | 0 | +4 | +4 | +4 | |||
| 1581 | Excelsior Maassluis![]() |
+17+16+13-3+6+11 |
1155 | 1365 | 0 | -4 | -4 | -19 | +15 | ||
| 1581 | IJsselmeervogels![]() |
-1-180-9+11-1 |
1146 | 1370 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -1 | |||
| 1584 | SVV Scheveningen![]() |
+240+14-2+3-15 |
1216 | 1221 | 0 | -62 | -62 | -62 | |||
| 1586 | TEC VV![]() |
-1+28-6+14-12-6 |
1142 | 1241 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |||
| 1588 | ACV Assen![]() |
-24+5+1-6+19-11 |
1185 | 1185 | 0 | +64 | +64 | ||||
| 1591 | VV Sint Bavo![]() |
-12 |
1140 | 1292 | 0 | -12 | -12 | ||||
| 1597 | ADO 20![]() |
+11-1+3+9-4+2 |
1141 | 1141 | 0 | +62 | +70 | -8 | |||
| 1670 | Jong FC Volendam![]() |
-6+1+60+16+31 |
1161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1674 | Kozakken Boys![]() |
-9+8-16-9-5+15 |
1162 | 1395 | 0 | -87 | -87 | -87 | |||
| 1706 | BVV Barendrecht![]() |
-10 |
1041 | 1305 | 0 | -10 | -10 | ||||
| 1714 | FC Lisse![]() |
-11-2-14+7+13-4 |
1151 | 1193 | 0 | -120 | -120 | -113 | -7 | ||
| 1745 | OFC Oostzaan![]() |
-6+3-3-7+7-5 |
1057 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1773 | ASWH Ido-Ambacht![]() |
-7 |
1099 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | PSV Eindhoven![]() |
2024/05/19 | 49 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 138 | 41 | 1 | 34 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 111 | 21 | 91 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 18 |
| 28 | Feyenoord![]() |
2024/05/19 | 48 | 33 | 8 | 7 | 111 | 41 | 1 | 34 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 92 | 26 | 84 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 |
| 93 | FC Twente![]() |
2024/05/19 | 41 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 78 | 46 | 1 | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 69 | 36 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 |
| 119 | AZ![]() |
2024/05/19 | 47 | 24 | 11 | 12 | 90 | 62 | 1 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 70 | 39 | 65 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 16 |
| 96 | AFC Ajax![]() |
2024/05/19 | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 92 | 83 | 1 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 74 | 61 | 56 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 22 | ||||||
| 185 | NEC![]() |
2024/05/23 | 41 | 19 | 11 | 11 | 87 | 60 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 69 | 53 | 53 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | ||||||
| 184 | FC Utrecht![]() |
2024/05/26 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 57 | 54 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 53 | 50 | 53 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| 248 | Go Ahead Eagles![]() |
2024/05/26 | 39 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 63 | 52 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 51 | 48 | 52 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | ||||||
| 231 | Sparta Rotterdam![]() |
2024/05/23 | 37 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 54 | 53 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 7 | 14 | 52 | 51 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 408 | Fortuna Sittard![]() |
2024/05/19 | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 41 | 57 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 37 | 56 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
| 381 | sc Heerenveen![]() |
2024/05/19 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 58 | 72 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 53 | 70 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
| 434 | PEC Zwolle![]() |
2024/05/19 | 35 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 45 | 68 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 45 | 67 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 569 | Almere City FC![]() |
2024/05/19 | 36 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 36 | 62 | 1 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 33 | 59 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
| 561 | Heracles Almelo![]() |
2024/05/19 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 41 | 76 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 41 | 74 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 455 | RKC Waalwijk![]() |
2024/05/19 | 35 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 40 | 59 | 1 | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 38 | 56 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 594 | SBV Excelsior![]() |
2024/05/19 | 37 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 55 | 78 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 50 | 73 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
| 524 | Vitesse![]() |
2024/05/19 | 37 | 8 | 6 | 23 | 33 | 77 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 30 | 74 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
| 777 | FC Volendam![]() |
2024/05/19 | 35 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 34 | 89 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 34 | 88 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 513 | Willem II![]() |
2024/05/10 | 39 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 78 | 38 | 2 | 38 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 77 | 35 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 433 | FC Groningen![]() |
2024/05/10 | 43 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 78 | 33 | 2 | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 71 | 30 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
| 694 | Roda JC Kerkrade![]() |
2024/05/10 | 39 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 72 | 39 | 2 | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 69 | 34 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
| 802 | FC Dordrecht![]() |
2024/05/10 | 40 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 77 | 55 | 2 | 38 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 74 | 51 | 69 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
| 767 | ADO Den Haag![]() |
2024/05/10 | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 77 | 54 | 2 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 72 | 50 | 63 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
| 861 | De Graafschap![]() |
2024/05/10 | 40 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 63 | 54 | 2 | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 61 | 52 | 63 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 830 | FC Emmen![]() |
2024/05/10 | 39 | 17 | 6 | 16 | 59 | 62 | 2 | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 59 | 60 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 898 | NAC Breda![]() |
2024/05/10 | 39 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 63 | 57 | 2 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 63 | 56 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 956 | MVV![]() |
2024/05/10 | 39 | 16 | 8 | 15 | 65 | 64 | 2 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 64 | 60 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
| 968 | Jong AZ![]() |
2024/05/10 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 62 | 61 | 2 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 62 | 61 | 56 | ||||||||||||
| 1092 | Helmond Sport![]() |
2024/05/10 | 39 | 14 | 9 | 16 | 53 | 58 | 2 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 52 | 55 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 1052 | VVV-Venlo![]() |
2024/05/10 | 39 | 13 | 9 | 17 | 54 | 63 | 2 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 53 | 58 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
| 962 | SC Cambuur![]() |
2024/05/10 | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 82 | 78 | 2 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 71 | 74 | 47 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | ||||||
| 1197 | FC Eindhoven![]() |
2024/05/10 | 40 | 10 | 16 | 14 | 46 | 59 | 2 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 45 | 57 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1214 | Jong Ajax![]() |
2024/05/10 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 54 | 69 | 2 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 54 | 69 | 40 | ||||||||||||
| 1166 | Jong PSV![]() |
2024/05/10 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 63 | 81 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 63 | 81 | 40 | ||||||||||||
| 1226 | Telstar![]() |
2024/05/10 | 39 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 47 | 69 | 2 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 47 | 68 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1388 | TOP Oss![]() |
2024/05/10 | 39 | 10 | 4 | 25 | 32 | 67 | 2 | 38 | 10 | 4 | 24 | 32 | 66 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1366 | FC Den Bosch![]() |
2024/05/10 | 39 | 8 | 9 | 22 | 39 | 70 | 2 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 38 | 68 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1530 | Jong FC Utrecht![]() |
2024/05/10 | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 32 | 74 | 2 | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 32 | 74 | 26 | ||||||||||||
| 898 | SV Spakenburg![]() |
2024/05/25 | 36 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 94 | 42 | 3 | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 89 | 38 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
| 1131 | De Treffers![]() |
2024/05/25 | 36 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 71 | 49 | 3 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 66 | 42 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | ||||||
| 1210 | Quick Boys![]() |
2024/05/25 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 76 | 50 | 3 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 69 | 47 | 62 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
| 1228 | VV Katwijk![]() |
2024/05/25 | 36 | 20 | 2 | 14 | 68 | 51 | 3 | 34 | 19 | 2 | 13 | 62 | 49 | 59 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
| 1172 | Amsterdamsche FC![]() |
2024/05/25 | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 64 | 48 | 3 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 63 | 47 | 57 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 1441 | GVVV![]() |
2024/05/25 | 37 | 17 | 9 | 11 | 64 | 61 | 3 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 57 | 53 | 54 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | ||||||
| 1527 | Jong Almere City FC![]() |
2024/05/25 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 62 | 56 | 3 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 62 | 56 | 53 | ||||||||||||
| 1423 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam![]() |
2024/05/25 | 35 | 14 | 7 | 14 | 59 | 54 | 3 | 35 | 14 | 7 | 14 | 59 | 54 | 49 | ||||||||||||
| 1588 | ACV Assen![]() |
2024/05/25 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 49 | 54 | 3 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 49 | 54 | 47 | ||||||||||||
| 1427 | HHC Hardenberg![]() |
2024/05/25 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 52 | 46 | 3 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48 | 43 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
| 1466 | Koninklijke HFC![]() |
2024/05/25 | 35 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 51 | 52 | 3 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 50 | 48 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
| 1597 | ADO 20![]() |
2024/05/25 | 35 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 45 | 57 | 3 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 45 | 56 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1478 | Rijnsburgse Boys![]() |
2024/05/25 | 35 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 49 | 58 | 3 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 49 | 57 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1537 | VV Noordwijk![]() |
2024/05/25 | 35 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 43 | 53 | 3 | 34 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 43 | 52 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1584 | SVV Scheveningen![]() |
2024/05/25 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 44 | 61 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 44 | 61 | 33 | ||||||||||||
| 1581 | Excelsior Maassluis![]() |
2024/05/25 | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 44 | 64 | 3 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 42 | 62 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 1674 | Kozakken Boys![]() |
2024/05/25 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 36 | 65 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 36 | 65 | 23 | ||||||||||||
| 1714 | FC Lisse![]() |
2024/05/25 | 36 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 37 | 88 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 36 | 85 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 1555 | VV UNA![]() |
2023/10/31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1581 | IJsselmeervogels![]() |
2023/11/01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1586 | TEC VV![]() |
2023/11/01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1591 | VV Sint Bavo![]() |
2023/09/20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1706 | BVV Barendrecht![]() |
2023/09/19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1670 | Jong FC Volendam![]() |
2023/05/27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1745 | OFC Oostzaan![]() |
2023/05/27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1773 | ASWH Ido-Ambacht![]() |
2022/09/20 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eredivisie![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 18 | 307 | 133 | 76 | 98 | 545 | 1.8 | 451 | 1.5 | 996 | 3.2 | 94 | 0.3 | 10.3 | |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 20 | 378 | 172 | 94 | 112 | 642 | 1.7 | 513 | 1.4 | 1155 | 3.1 | 129 | 0.3 | 7.5 | |
Tweede Divisie![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 18 | 308 | 120 | 72 | 116 | 499 | 1.6 | 470 | 1.5 | 969 | 3.1 | 29 | 0.1 | 8.1 | |
Netherlands Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 50 | 28 | 2 | 20 | 91 | 1.8 | 66 | 1.3 | 157 | 3.1 | 25 | 0.5 | |||
Eredivisie rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2.3 | 24 | 2.0 | 52 | 4.3 | 4 | 0.3 | |||
Netherlands Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | -1 | -1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Netherlands.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1.3 | 23 | 1.6 | 41 | 2.9 | -5 | -0.4 | |||
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 19 | 4.8 | 9 | 2.3 | |||
Conference League![]() |
international | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 11 | 2.8 | -3 | -0.8 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1.3 | 7 | 1.2 | 15 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.2 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1.5 | 15 | 1.9 | 27 | 3.4 | -3 | -0.4 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 2 | 1.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/06/02 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
SBV Excelsior1557 → 1567 (+10) | 4 - 1 | NAC Breda1508 → 1498 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/05/28 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
NAC Breda1490 → 1508 (+18) | 6 - 2 | SBV Excelsior1575 → 1557 (-18) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/05/26 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1786 → 1771 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles1707 → 1722 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/05/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1366 → 1349 (-17) | 1 - 3 | SV Spakenburg1412 → 1429 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/05/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1312 → 1317 (+5) | 1 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg1243 → 1238 (-5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/05/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1233 → 1230 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1240 → 1243 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/05/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201137 → 1139 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Quick Boys1324 → 1322 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2024/05/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1239 → 1217 (-22) | 0 - 2 | Jong Almere City FC1166 → 1188 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/05/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1227 → 1213 (-14) | 2 - 3 | VV Noordwijk1166 → 1180 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/05/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1332 → 1336 (+4) | 4 - 0 | FC Lisse1039 → 1035 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/05/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1135 → 1146 (+11) | 2 - 0 | ACV Assen1152 → 1141 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/05/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1160 → 1145 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Kozakken Boys1063 → 1078 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/05/25 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
SBV Excelsior1564 → 1575 (+11) | 7 - 1 | ADO Den Haag1474 → 1463 (-11) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/05/25 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
FC Emmen1463 → 1441 (-22) | 0 - 3 | NAC Breda1468 → 1490 (+22) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/05/23 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1776 → 1786 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam1746 → 1736 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/05/23 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1784 → 1769 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles1692 → 1707 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/05/22 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
ADO Den Haag1485 → 1474 (-11) | 1 - 2 | SBV Excelsior1553 → 1564 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/05/21 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
NAC Breda1471 → 1468 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Emmen1460 → 1463 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/05/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2124 → 2125 (+1) | 3 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk1613 → 1612 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2024/05/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1876 → 1871 (-5) | 3 - 3 | FC Utrecht1771 → 1776 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/05/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2074 → 2075 (+1) | 4 - 0 | SBV Excelsior1554 → 1553 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2024/05/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1628 → 1623 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FC Twente1902 → 1907 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2024/05/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1576 → 1582 (+6) | 2 - 2 | AFC Ajax1910 → 1904 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2024/05/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1741 → 1746 (+5) | 2 - 1 | sc Heerenveen1653 → 1648 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/05/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1576 → 1563 (-13) | 1 - 4 | NEC1771 → 1784 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/05/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1567 → 1566 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard1635 → 1636 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/05/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1480 → 1473 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles1685 → 1692 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1254 → 1243 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Amsterdamsche FC1321 → 1332 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1315 → 1324 (+9) | 4 - 1 | GVVV1242 → 1233 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1408 → 1412 (+4) | 3 - 0 | ADO 201141 → 1137 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1133 → 1152 (+19) | 3 - 1 | VV Katwijk1331 → 1312 (-19) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1068 → 1063 (-5) | 1 - 2 | De Treffers1361 → 1366 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1184 → 1166 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys1209 → 1227 (+18) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1246 → 1240 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Excelsior Maassluis1129 → 1135 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1169 → 1166 (-3) | 2 - 2 | SVV Scheveningen1157 → 1160 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1026 → 1039 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC1252 → 1239 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
ADO Den Haag1489 → 1485 (-4) | 2 - 2 | De Graafschap1430 → 1434 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
FC Dordrecht1464 → 1451 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Emmen1447 → 1460 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/05/17 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1496 → 1468 (-28) | 0 - 5 | NAC Breda1443 → 1471 (+28) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/05/14 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
De Graafschap1442 → 1430 (-12) | 2 - 3 | ADO Den Haag1477 → 1489 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/05/14 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
FC Emmen1449 → 1447 (-2) | 2 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1462 → 1464 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/05/13 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
NAC Breda1429 → 1443 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade1510 → 1496 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/05/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1776 → 1771 (-5) | 2 - 3 | Feyenoord2069 → 2074 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2024/05/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1627 → 1635 (+8) | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven2132 → 2124 (-8) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2024/05/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1699 → 1685 (-14) | 0 - 3 | AZ1862 → 1876 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/05/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1785 → 1771 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam1727 → 1741 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2024/05/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1907 → 1910 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Almere City FC1579 → 1576 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/05/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1900 → 1902 (+2) | 7 - 2 | FC Volendam1482 → 1480 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2024/05/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1616 → 1613 (-3) | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle1625 → 1628 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/05/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1677 → 1653 (-24) | 1 - 3 | Vitesse1552 → 1576 (+24) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/05/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1538 → 1554 (+16) | 4 - 0 | Heracles Almelo1583 → 1567 (-16) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1251 → 1242 (-9) | 2 - 3 | SV Spakenburg1399 → 1408 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1247 → 1246 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Quick Boys1314 → 1315 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1378 → 1361 (-17) | 0 - 1 | VV Noordwijk1152 → 1169 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1255 → 1252 (-3) | 1 - 1 | HHC Hardenberg1251 → 1254 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1328 → 1331 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Excelsior Maassluis1132 → 1129 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1315 → 1321 (+6) | 3 - 0 | ACV Assen1139 → 1133 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1159 → 1157 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Jong Almere City FC1182 → 1184 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1216 → 1209 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Lisse1019 → 1026 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201132 → 1141 (+9) | 4 - 2 | Kozakken Boys1077 → 1068 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/05/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1617 → 1624 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade1517 → 1510 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/05/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1586 → 1588 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Telstar1320 → 1318 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/05/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1442 → 1449 (+7) | 2 - 1 | De Graafschap1449 → 1442 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/05/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1494 → 1477 (-17) | 2 - 3 | Jong PSV1321 → 1338 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/05/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1395 → 1406 (+11) | 2 - 0 | VVV-Venlo1389 → 1378 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2024/05/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1409 → 1405 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Helmond Sport1359 → 1363 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/05/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1341 → 1321 (-20) | 1 - 4 | Jong AZ1383 → 1403 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/05/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1258 → 1260 (+2) | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda1431 → 1429 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2024/05/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1179 → 1184 (+5) | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1467 → 1462 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2024/05/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1320 → 1329 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Den Bosch1275 → 1266 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/05/06 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1550 → 1538 (-12) | 0 - 3 | NEC1764 → 1776 (+12) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/05/05 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2130 → 2132 (+2) | 4 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam1729 → 1727 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2024/05/05 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1853 → 1862 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Twente1909 → 1900 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/05/05 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2067 → 2069 (+2) | 5 - 0 | PEC Zwolle1627 → 1625 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2024/05/05 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1487 → 1482 (-5) | 1 - 4 | AFC Ajax1902 → 1907 (+5) | 12 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2024/05/05 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1782 → 1785 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Vitesse1555 → 1552 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/05/05 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1610 → 1583 (-27) | 0 - 5 | RKC Waalwijk1589 → 1616 (+27) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1388 → 1399 (+11) | 5 - 1 | Quick Boys1325 → 1314 (-11) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1343 → 1328 (-15) | 3 - 4 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1232 → 1247 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1194 → 1182 (-12) | 1 - 3 | De Treffers1366 → 1378 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1255 → 1251 (-4) | 3 - 3 | Rijnsburgse Boys1212 → 1216 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1119 → 1132 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Amsterdamsche FC1328 → 1315 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1138 → 1139 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Koninklijke HFC1256 → 1255 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1093 → 1077 (-16) | 0 - 4 | GVVV1235 → 1251 (+16) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1155 → 1152 (-3) | 2 - 2 | ADO 201129 → 1132 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1033 → 1019 (-14) | 0 - 2 | SVV Scheveningen1145 → 1159 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/05/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1628 → 1627 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles1698 → 1699 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/05/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1579 → 1579 (0) | 1 - 1 | sc Heerenveen1677 → 1677 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/05/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1466 → 1467 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Willem II1587 → 1586 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/05/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1315 → 1320 (+5) | 1 - 1 | FC Groningen1622 → 1617 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2024/05/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1510 → 1517 (+7) | 2 - 0 | SC Cambuur1416 → 1409 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/05/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1432 → 1431 (-1) | 2 - 2 | ADO Den Haag1493 → 1494 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/05/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1396 → 1383 (-13) | 2 - 3 | MVV1382 → 1395 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/05/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1379 → 1389 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Jong Ajax1351 → 1341 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/05/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1284 → 1275 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Emmen1433 → 1442 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/05/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1349 → 1359 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FC Eindhoven1330 → 1320 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/05/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1457 → 1449 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Jong FC Utrecht1171 → 1179 (+8) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/05/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1310 → 1321 (+11) | 4 - 1 | TOP Oss1269 → 1258 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/04/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1423 → 1433 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Helmond Sport1359 → 1349 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/04/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1178 → 1171 (-7) | 0 - 2 | ADO Den Haag1486 → 1493 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2024/04/28 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1586 → 1589 (+3) | 2 - 2 | FC Utrecht1785 → 1782 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/04/28 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1616 → 1627 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Heracles Almelo1621 → 1610 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/04/28 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1726 → 1729 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Volendam1490 → 1487 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/04/28 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1545 → 1555 (+10) | 3 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard1638 → 1628 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/04/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1425 → 1432 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Jong PSV1317 → 1310 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/04/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1333 → 1330 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Telstar1312 → 1315 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/04/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1589 → 1587 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Groningen1620 → 1622 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/04/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1417 → 1416 (-1) | 3 - 3 | FC Dordrecht1465 → 1466 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/04/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1349 → 1351 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade1512 → 1510 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/04/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1447 → 1457 (+10) | 3 - 0 | MVV1392 → 1382 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/04/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1268 → 1269 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Jong AZ1397 → 1396 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/04/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1395 → 1379 (-16) | 2 - 3 | FC Den Bosch1268 → 1284 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/04/25 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1683 → 1677 (-6) | 0 - 8 | PSV Eindhoven2124 → 2130 (+6) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2024/04/25 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1704 → 1698 (-6) | 1 - 3 | Feyenoord2061 → 2067 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2024/04/24 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1907 → 1909 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Almere City FC1581 → 1579 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/04/24 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1911 → 1902 (-9) | 2 - 2 | SBV Excelsior1541 → 1550 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2024/04/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1389 → 1397 (+8) | 2 - 1 | VVV-Venlo1403 → 1395 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/04/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1311 → 1317 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Jong FC Utrecht1184 → 1178 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/04/21 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201130 → 1129 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Jong Almere City FC1193 → 1194 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/04/21 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Feyenoord2059 → 2061 (+2) | 1 - 0 | NEC1786 → 1784 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1615 → 1620 (+5) | 3 - 0 | SC Cambuur1422 → 1417 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1389 → 1392 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Willem II1592 → 1589 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1492 → 1486 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Eindhoven1327 → 1333 (+6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1320 → 1328 (+8) | 3 - 2 | VV Katwijk1351 → 1343 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1241 → 1232 (-9) | 1 - 2 | SV Spakenburg1379 → 1388 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1333 → 1325 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Kozakken Boys1085 → 1093 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1145 → 1145 (0) | 2 - 2 | HHC Hardenberg1255 → 1255 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1364 → 1366 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Lisse1035 → 1033 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1229 → 1235 (+6) | 2 - 1 | VV Noordwijk1161 → 1155 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1272 → 1256 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Excelsior Maassluis1103 → 1119 (+16) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1217 → 1212 (-5) | 1 - 1 | ACV Assen1133 → 1138 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/04/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1517 → 1512 (-5) | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap1442 → 1447 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/04/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1322 → 1312 (-10) | 2 - 3 | FC Emmen1413 → 1423 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/04/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1460 → 1465 (+5) | 3 - 1 | TOP Oss1273 → 1268 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/04/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1348 → 1359 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Jong Ajax1360 → 1349 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/04/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1266 → 1268 (+2) | 2 - 2 | NAC Breda1427 → 1425 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/04/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1351 → 1360 (+9) | 2 - 1 | SC Cambuur1431 → 1422 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/04/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1201 → 1184 (-17) | 0 - 2 | FC Den Bosch1249 → 1266 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/04/14 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1904 → 1911 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Twente1914 → 1907 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/04/14 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1641 → 1638 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord2056 → 2059 (+3) | 12 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2024/04/14 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1780 → 1785 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles1709 → 1704 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/04/14 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1793 → 1786 (-7) | 2 - 2 | PEC Zwolle1609 → 1616 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2024/04/14 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1639 → 1621 (-18) | 0 - 2 | sc Heerenveen1665 → 1683 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2024/04/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1410 → 1403 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FC Groningen1608 → 1615 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2123 → 2124 (+1) | 6 - 0 | Vitesse1546 → 1545 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1831 → 1833 (+2) | 3 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk1588 → 1586 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1590 → 1581 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Sparta Rotterdam1717 → 1726 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1343 → 1351 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC1280 → 1272 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1271 → 1255 (-16) | 1 - 3 | De Treffers1348 → 1364 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1312 → 1320 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1249 → 1241 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1159 → 1161 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Quick Boys1335 → 1333 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1094 → 1085 (-9) | 0 - 3 | SV Spakenburg1370 → 1379 (+9) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1195 → 1193 (-2) | 3 - 3 | GVVV1227 → 1229 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1086 → 1103 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys1234 → 1217 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1157 → 1133 (-24) | 0 - 3 | SVV Scheveningen1121 → 1145 (+24) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1046 → 1035 (-11) | 0 - 1 | ADO 201119 → 1130 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/04/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1529 → 1541 (+12) | 4 - 0 | FC Volendam1502 → 1490 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/04/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1587 → 1592 (+5) | 4 - 1 | Jong AZ1394 → 1389 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/04/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1450 → 1427 (-23) | 1 - 4 | FC Dordrecht1437 → 1460 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/04/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1509 → 1492 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Helmond Sport1331 → 1348 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2024/04/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1435 → 1413 (-22) | 1 - 3 | MVV1367 → 1389 (+22) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/04/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1285 → 1273 (-12) | 1 - 4 | Roda JC Kerkrade1505 → 1517 (+12) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2024/04/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1433 → 1442 (+9) | 5 - 1 | Telstar1331 → 1322 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/04/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1352 → 1327 (-25) | 2 - 5 | Jong PSV1286 → 1311 (+25) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/04/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1385 → 1394 (+9) | 3 - 2 | FC Emmen1444 → 1435 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/04/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1194 → 1201 (+7) | 1 - 1 | Willem II1594 → 1587 (-7) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2024/04/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1375 → 1351 (-24) | 0 - 2 | FC Den Bosch1225 → 1249 (+24) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/04/07 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2047 → 2056 (+9) | 6 - 0 | AFC Ajax1913 → 1904 (-9) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/04/07 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1675 → 1665 (-10) | 2 - 3 | FC Utrecht1770 → 1780 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/04/07 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1558 → 1546 (-12) | 0 - 3 | NEC1781 → 1793 (+12) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2024/04/07 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1715 → 1709 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Almere City FC1584 → 1590 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/04/07 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1492 → 1502 (+10) | 3 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk1598 → 1588 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/04/07 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1615 → 1608 (-7) | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda1443 → 1450 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/04/07 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1500 → 1505 (+5) | 2 - 1 | VVV-Venlo1415 → 1410 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2119 → 2123 (+4) | 5 - 1 | AZ1835 → 1831 (-4) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1911 → 1914 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard1644 → 1641 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1732 → 1717 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Heracles Almelo1624 → 1639 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1603 → 1609 (+6) | 2 - 1 | SBV Excelsior1535 → 1529 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1299 → 1280 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Amsterdamsche FC1293 → 1312 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1253 → 1234 (-19) | 0 - 3 | VV Katwijk1324 → 1343 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1327 → 1335 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Jong Almere City FC1203 → 1195 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1363 → 1370 (+7) | 8 - 0 | VV Noordwijk1166 → 1159 (-7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1345 → 1348 (+3) | 2 - 1 | ACV Assen1160 → 1157 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201097 → 1119 (+22) | 3 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg1293 → 1271 (-22) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1245 → 1249 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Kozakken Boys1098 → 1094 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1234 → 1227 (-7) | 2 - 2 | FC Lisse1039 → 1046 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1125 → 1121 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Excelsior Maassluis1082 → 1086 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/04/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1448 → 1431 (-17) | 0 - 2 | ADO Den Haag1492 → 1509 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/04/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1430 → 1437 (+7) | 2 - 1 | De Graafschap1440 → 1433 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/04/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1355 → 1367 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Helmond Sport1343 → 1331 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/04/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1275 → 1285 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FC Eindhoven1362 → 1352 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/04/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1321 → 1331 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Jong PSV1296 → 1286 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/04/04 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1920 → 1913 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles1708 → 1715 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2024/04/04 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1483 → 1492 (+9) | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord2056 → 2047 (-9) | 5 / 12 / 82 % |
| 2024/04/04 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1601 → 1598 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC1581 → 1584 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/04/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1671 → 1675 (+4) | 3 - 3 | FC Twente1915 → 1911 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2024/04/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1595 → 1624 (+29) | 5 - 0 | AZ1864 → 1835 (-29) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2024/04/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1763 → 1770 (+7) | 5 - 1 | PEC Zwolle1610 → 1603 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/04/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1537 → 1535 (-2) | 0 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven2117 → 2119 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2024/04/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1643 → 1644 (+1) | 1 - 1 | NEC1782 → 1781 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/04/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1573 → 1558 (-15) | 1 - 4 | Sparta Rotterdam1717 → 1732 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/04/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1459 → 1444 (-15) | 0 - 3 | FC Groningen1600 → 1615 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/04/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1303 → 1296 (-7) | 2 - 3 | Roda JC Kerkrade1493 → 1500 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2024/03/31 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2053 → 2056 (+3) | 4 - 2 | FC Utrecht1766 → 1763 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/03/31 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1617 → 1610 (-7) | 1 - 3 | AFC Ajax1913 → 1920 (+7) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2024/03/31 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1913 → 1915 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo1597 → 1595 (-2) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/03/31 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1586 → 1581 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Volendam1478 → 1483 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1757 → 1782 (+25) | 3 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven2142 → 2117 (-25) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1861 → 1864 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Vitesse1576 → 1573 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1706 → 1717 (+11) | 4 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard1654 → 1643 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1602 → 1601 (-1) | 1 - 1 | sc Heerenveen1670 → 1671 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1702 → 1708 (+6) | 3 - 0 | SBV Excelsior1543 → 1537 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1201 → 1203 (+2) | 2 - 2 | SV Spakenburg1365 → 1363 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1297 → 1293 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Rijnsburgse Boys1249 → 1253 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1303 → 1299 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1241 → 1245 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1308 → 1293 (-15) | 0 - 1 | GVVV1219 → 1234 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1351 → 1324 (-27) | 0 - 2 | SVV Scheveningen1098 → 1125 (+27) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1088 → 1082 (-6) | 0 - 1 | De Treffers1339 → 1345 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1047 → 1039 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Quick Boys1319 → 1327 (+8) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1181 → 1166 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Kozakken Boys1083 → 1098 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1165 → 1160 (-5) | 2 - 2 | ADO 201092 → 1097 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/03/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1508 → 1492 (-16) | 0 - 2 | FC Groningen1584 → 1600 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/03/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1353 → 1343 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Willem II1584 → 1594 (+10) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2024/03/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1451 → 1459 (+8) | 4 - 2 | Jong Ajax1383 → 1375 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/03/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1434 → 1440 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Jong AZ1391 → 1385 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/03/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1382 → 1362 (-20) | 0 - 3 | SC Cambuur1428 → 1448 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/03/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1459 → 1443 (-16) | 1 - 2 | MVV1339 → 1355 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/03/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1409 → 1415 (+6) | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss1281 → 1275 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/03/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1239 → 1225 (-14) | 0 - 3 | FC Dordrecht1416 → 1430 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2024/03/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1312 → 1321 (+9) | 5 - 1 | Jong FC Utrecht1203 → 1194 (-9) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/03/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1579 → 1584 (+5) | 2 - 0 | VVV-Venlo1414 → 1409 (-5) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/03/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1483 → 1493 (+10) | 3 - 1 | NAC Breda1469 → 1459 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/03/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1423 → 1428 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Telstar1317 → 1312 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/03/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1334 → 1339 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Den Bosch1244 → 1239 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/03/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1324 → 1339 (+15) | 3 - 0 | VV Katwijk1366 → 1351 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/03/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1312 → 1319 (+7) | 3 - 2 | HHC Hardenberg1315 → 1308 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/03/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1268 → 1249 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Koninklijke HFC1284 → 1303 (+19) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/03/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1245 → 1241 (-4) | 0 - 0 | VV Noordwijk1177 → 1181 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/03/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1362 → 1365 (+3) | 3 - 1 | FC Lisse1050 → 1047 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/03/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1095 → 1098 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Amsterdamsche FC1300 → 1297 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2024/03/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1210 → 1219 (+9) | 3 - 1 | ACV Assen1174 → 1165 (-9) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/03/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1093 → 1083 (-10) | 3 - 4 | Jong Almere City FC1191 → 1201 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/03/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201078 → 1092 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis1102 → 1088 (-14) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/03/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2139 → 2142 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Twente1916 → 1913 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/03/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1673 → 1670 (-3) | 2 - 3 | Feyenoord2050 → 2053 (+3) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2024/03/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1703 → 1706 (+3) | 2 - 2 | AFC Ajax1916 → 1913 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/03/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1759 → 1766 (+7) | 1 - 0 | NEC1764 → 1757 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/03/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1485 → 1478 (-7) | 0 - 4 | AZ1854 → 1861 (+7) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2024/03/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1351 → 1334 (-17) | 0 - 3 | Roda JC Kerkrade1466 → 1483 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1644 → 1654 (+10) | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle1627 → 1617 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1579 → 1576 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Almere City FC1583 → 1586 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1544 → 1543 (-1) | 1 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk1601 → 1602 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1301 → 1315 (+14) | 2 - 0 | SV Spakenburg1376 → 1362 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1302 → 1300 (-2) | 1 - 1 | De Treffers1322 → 1324 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1294 → 1268 (-26) | 1 - 4 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1219 → 1245 (+26) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1162 → 1174 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Quick Boys1324 → 1312 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1363 → 1366 (+3) | 4 - 2 | ADO 201081 → 1078 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1281 → 1284 (+3) | 1 - 0 | SVV Scheveningen1098 → 1095 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1180 → 1191 (+11) | 3 - 1 | VV Noordwijk1188 → 1177 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1085 → 1102 (+17) | 2 - 0 | GVVV1227 → 1210 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1041 → 1050 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Kozakken Boys1102 → 1093 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/03/15 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1580 → 1597 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles1719 → 1702 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/03/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1578 → 1584 (+6) | 4 - 2 | De Graafschap1440 → 1434 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/03/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1463 → 1469 (+6) | 1 - 0 | VVV-Venlo1420 → 1414 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/03/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1297 → 1317 (+20) | 3 - 1 | ADO Den Haag1528 → 1508 (-20) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2024/03/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1252 → 1244 (-8) | 1 - 4 | Willem II1571 → 1579 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 2024/03/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1378 → 1391 (+13) | 2 - 0 | SC Cambuur1436 → 1423 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/03/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1420 → 1416 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Eindhoven1378 → 1382 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/03/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1373 → 1383 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Jong PSV1313 → 1303 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/03/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1209 → 1203 (-6) | 2 - 3 | FC Emmen1445 → 1451 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2024/03/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1271 → 1281 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Helmond Sport1363 → 1353 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/03/14 | Conference League![]() |
Aston Villa2075 → 2082 (+7) | 4 - 0 | AFC Ajax1923 → 1916 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/03/13 | Champions League![]() |
Borussia Dortmund2161 → 2177 (+16) | 2 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven2155 → 2139 (-16) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2024/03/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1534 → 1528 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1414 → 1420 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/03/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1319 → 1313 (-6) | 2 - 3 | FC Groningen1572 → 1578 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2024/03/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1463 → 1440 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Jong Ajax1350 → 1373 (+23) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/03/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1351 → 1363 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Jong AZ1390 → 1378 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/03/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1462 → 1445 (-17) | 0 - 1 | TOP Oss1254 → 1271 (+17) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/03/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1372 → 1378 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Jong FC Utrecht1215 → 1209 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/03/10 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2049 → 2050 (+1) | 3 - 0 | Heracles Almelo1581 → 1580 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2024/03/10 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1931 → 1923 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard1636 → 1644 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/03/10 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1756 → 1764 (+8) | 2 - 0 | sc Heerenveen1681 → 1673 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/03/10 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1851 → 1854 (+3) | 4 - 0 | SBV Excelsior1547 → 1544 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/03/10 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1633 → 1627 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Volendam1479 → 1485 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/03/09 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1913 → 1916 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam1706 → 1703 (-3) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/03/09 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1581 → 1583 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Utrecht1761 → 1759 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2024/03/09 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1590 → 1601 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Vitesse1590 → 1579 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/03/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1284 → 1294 (+10) | 4 - 3 | SV Spakenburg1386 → 1376 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/03/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1265 → 1281 (+16) | 2 - 0 | VV Katwijk1379 → 1363 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/03/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1350 → 1322 (-28) | 1 - 4 | GVVV1199 → 1227 (+28) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/03/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1298 → 1301 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis1088 → 1085 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2024/03/08 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1722 → 1719 (-3) | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven2152 → 2155 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2024/03/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1467 → 1466 (-1) | 2 - 2 | ADO Den Haag1533 → 1534 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/03/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1565 → 1571 (+6) | 3 - 0 | FC Eindhoven1378 → 1372 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/03/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1567 → 1572 (+5) | 3 - 0 | MVV1356 → 1351 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2024/03/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1449 → 1436 (-13) | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap1450 → 1463 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/03/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1406 → 1420 (+14) | 2 - 0 | FC Emmen1476 → 1462 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/03/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1360 → 1350 (-10) | 0 - 1 | NAC Breda1453 → 1463 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/03/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1407 → 1414 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Telstar1304 → 1297 (-7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/03/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1380 → 1390 (+10) | 4 - 1 | Jong PSV1329 → 1319 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/03/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1225 → 1215 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Helmond Sport1341 → 1351 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/03/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1268 → 1254 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FC Den Bosch1238 → 1252 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/03/07 | Conference League![]() |
AFC Ajax1929 → 1931 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa2101 → 2099 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2024/03/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1246 → 1238 (-8) | 1 - 4 | FC Groningen1559 → 1567 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2024/03/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1312 → 1329 (+17) | 3 - 1 | SC Cambuur1466 → 1449 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2024/03/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1375 → 1356 (-19) | 1 - 3 | FC Dordrecht1388 → 1407 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/03/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2157 → 2152 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord2044 → 2049 (+5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/03/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1923 → 1929 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FC Utrecht1767 → 1761 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/03/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1671 → 1681 (+10) | 2 - 0 | PEC Zwolle1643 → 1633 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/03/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1626 → 1636 (+10) | 5 - 2 | SBV Excelsior1557 → 1547 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/03/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1584 → 1581 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Almere City FC1578 → 1581 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2024/03/03 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201055 → 1081 (+26) | 3 - 0 | Amsterdamsche FC1328 → 1302 (-26) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1705 → 1706 (+1) | 1 - 1 | AZ1852 → 1851 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1594 → 1590 (-4) | 1 - 2 | FC Twente1909 → 1913 (+4) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1718 → 1722 (+4) | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk1594 → 1590 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1355 → 1350 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC1260 → 1265 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1212 → 1199 (-13) | 2 - 4 | VV Katwijk1366 → 1379 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1383 → 1386 (+3) | 2 - 1 | ACV Assen1165 → 1162 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1319 → 1324 (+5) | 5 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis1093 → 1088 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1099 → 1102 (+3) | 1 - 1 | HHC Hardenberg1301 → 1298 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1209 → 1219 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Jong Almere City FC1190 → 1180 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1110 → 1098 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys1272 → 1284 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1184 → 1188 (+4) | 3 - 2 | FC Lisse1045 → 1041 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/03/01 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1489 → 1479 (-10) | 2 - 5 | NEC1746 → 1756 (+10) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2024/03/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1460 → 1476 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Willem II1581 → 1565 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/03/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1529 → 1533 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Jong Ajax1364 → 1360 (-4) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/03/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1302 → 1304 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade1469 → 1467 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2024/03/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1381 → 1378 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Jong AZ1377 → 1380 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/03/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1342 → 1341 (-1) | 1 - 1 | VVV-Venlo1405 → 1406 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/03/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1447 → 1450 (+3) | 2 - 1 | TOP Oss1271 → 1268 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/03/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1449 → 1453 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Jong FC Utrecht1229 → 1225 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/02/29 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Feyenoord2043 → 2044 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FC Groningen1560 → 1559 (-1) | 86 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2024/02/27 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1054 → 1045 (-9) | 1 - 5 | VV Katwijk1357 → 1366 (+9) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2024/02/27 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
SC Cambuur1471 → 1466 (-5) | 1 - 2 | NEC1741 → 1746 (+5) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2024/02/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1388 → 1377 (-11) | 2 - 3 | NAC Breda1438 → 1449 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/02/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1323 → 1312 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1377 → 1388 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/02/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1391 → 1364 (-27) | 0 - 3 | Telstar1275 → 1302 (+27) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/02/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1252 → 1229 (-23) | 0 - 3 | TOP Oss1248 → 1271 (+23) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/02/25 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1837 → 1852 (+15) | 2 - 0 | AFC Ajax1938 → 1923 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/02/25 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1903 → 1909 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles1724 → 1718 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2024/02/25 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1581 → 1578 (-3) | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord2040 → 2043 (+3) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2024/02/25 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1505 → 1489 (-16) | 0 - 4 | sc Heerenveen1655 → 1671 (+16) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2024/02/25 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1569 → 1557 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Vitesse1582 → 1594 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1647 → 1643 (-4) | 1 - 7 | PSV Eindhoven2153 → 2157 (+4) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1731 → 1741 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam1715 → 1705 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1607 → 1594 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard1613 → 1626 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1289 → 1272 (-17) | 2 - 4 | De Treffers1338 → 1355 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1321 → 1328 (+7) | 3 - 1 | GVVV1219 → 1212 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1296 → 1301 (+5) | 1 - 0 | VV Noordwijk1189 → 1184 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1088 → 1093 (+5) | 1 - 1 | SV Spakenburg1388 → 1383 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1130 → 1110 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1189 → 1209 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1255 → 1260 (+5) | 3 - 0 | ADO 201060 → 1055 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1180 → 1165 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Kozakken Boys1084 → 1099 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1053 → 1054 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Jong Almere City FC1191 → 1190 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/02/23 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1764 → 1767 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo1587 → 1584 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/02/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1597 → 1581 (-16) | 2 - 3 | Roda JC Kerkrade1453 → 1469 (+16) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/02/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1448 → 1460 (+12) | 2 - 0 | SC Cambuur1483 → 1471 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/02/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1535 → 1529 (-6) | 2 - 2 | MVV1369 → 1375 (+6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/02/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1567 → 1560 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport1335 → 1342 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2024/02/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1409 → 1405 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Eindhoven1377 → 1381 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/02/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1442 → 1447 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Den Bosch1251 → 1246 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/02/22 | Conference League![]() |
FK Bodø/Glimt1928 → 1915 (-13) | 1 - 2 | AFC Ajax1925 → 1938 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/02/22 | Europa League![]() |
AS Roma2047 → 2043 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord2036 → 2040 (+4) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/02/20 | Champions League![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2157 → 2153 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund2159 → 2163 (+4) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/02/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1450 → 1438 (-12) | 1 - 2 | SC Cambuur1471 → 1483 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/02/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1373 → 1369 (-4) | 3 - 3 | Jong PSV1319 → 1323 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/02/18 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1920 → 1903 (-17) | 0 - 1 | FC Utrecht1747 → 1764 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/02/18 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1932 → 1925 (-7) | 2 - 2 | NEC1724 → 1731 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/02/18 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2035 → 2036 (+1) | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk1608 → 1607 (-1) | 84 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2024/02/18 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1587 → 1582 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Volendam1500 → 1505 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/02/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1391 → 1377 (-14) | 0 - 3 | FC Groningen1553 → 1567 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1620 → 1613 (-7) | 1 - 2 | AZ1830 → 1837 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1673 → 1655 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles1706 → 1724 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1709 → 1715 (+6) | 4 - 2 | SBV Excelsior1575 → 1569 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1662 → 1647 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Almere City FC1566 → 1581 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1392 → 1388 (-4) | 2 - 2 | VV Katwijk1353 → 1357 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1343 → 1319 (-24) | 2 - 5 | Amsterdamsche FC1297 → 1321 (+24) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1180 → 1191 (+11) | 1 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg1307 → 1296 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1221 → 1219 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Koninklijke HFC1253 → 1255 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1335 → 1338 (+3) | 2 - 1 | SVV Scheveningen1133 → 1130 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1203 → 1189 (-14) | 2 - 3 | ACV Assen1166 → 1180 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201067 → 1060 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Rijnsburgse Boys1282 → 1289 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1183 → 1189 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FC Lisse1059 → 1053 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1076 → 1084 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Excelsior Maassluis1096 → 1088 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/02/16 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2156 → 2157 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo1588 → 1587 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2024/02/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1591 → 1597 (+6) | 2 - 1 | ADO Den Haag1541 → 1535 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/02/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1446 → 1453 (+7) | 3 - 2 | FC Emmen1455 → 1448 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/02/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1368 → 1377 (+9) | 1 - 0 | VVV-Venlo1418 → 1409 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/02/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1318 → 1335 (+17) | 3 - 1 | De Graafschap1459 → 1442 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/02/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1273 → 1275 (+2) | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda1452 → 1450 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2024/02/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1498 → 1471 (-27) | 2 - 4 | Jong FC Utrecht1225 → 1252 (+27) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/02/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1250 → 1251 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Jong AZ1389 → 1388 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/02/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1236 → 1248 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Jong Ajax1403 → 1391 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2024/02/15 | Conference League![]() |
AFC Ajax1935 → 1932 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FK Bodø/Glimt1925 → 1928 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/02/15 | Europa League![]() |
Feyenoord2039 → 2035 (-4) | 1 - 1 | AS Roma2029 → 2033 (+4) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/02/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1275 → 1282 (+7) | 5 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis1103 → 1096 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/02/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1391 → 1403 (+12) | 3 - 0 | MVV1385 → 1373 (-12) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2024/02/11 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2037 → 2039 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam1711 → 1709 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/02/11 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1502 → 1500 (-2) | 1 - 5 | PSV Eindhoven2154 → 2156 (+2) | 4 / 11 / 86 % |
| 2024/02/11 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1658 → 1673 (+15) | 3 - 2 | AFC Ajax1950 → 1935 (-15) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2024/02/11 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1710 → 1706 (-4) | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle1658 → 1662 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/02/11 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1738 → 1747 (+9) | 4 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard1629 → 1620 (-9) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/02/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1538 → 1541 (+3) | 3 - 0 | FC Den Bosch1253 → 1250 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/02/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1550 → 1553 (+3) | 3 - 0 | TOP Oss1239 → 1236 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2024/02/10 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1582 → 1575 (-7) | 0 - 3 | FC Twente1913 → 1920 (+7) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2024/02/10 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1561 → 1566 (+5) | 0 - 0 | AZ1835 → 1830 (-5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2024/02/10 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1580 → 1588 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Vitesse1595 → 1587 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/02/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1503 → 1498 (-5) | 3 - 3 | VVV-Venlo1413 → 1418 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/02/10 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1367 → 1353 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Quick Boys1329 → 1343 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/02/10 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1181 → 1166 (-15) | 1 - 3 | HHC Hardenberg1292 → 1307 (+15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/02/10 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1120 → 1103 (-17) | 0 - 3 | Koninklijke HFC1236 → 1253 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/02/10 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1170 → 1180 (+10) | 6 - 1 | FC Lisse1069 → 1059 (-10) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/02/09 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1591 → 1608 (+17) | 2 - 0 | NEC1741 → 1724 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2024/02/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1474 → 1459 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Willem II1576 → 1591 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/02/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1457 → 1452 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Eindhoven1386 → 1391 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/02/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1436 → 1446 (+10) | 4 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1378 → 1368 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2024/02/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1298 → 1319 (+21) | 3 - 0 | FC Emmen1476 → 1455 (-21) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2024/02/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1264 → 1273 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Helmond Sport1327 → 1318 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/02/08 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
FC Groningen1551 → 1550 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard1628 → 1629 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/02/07 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Feyenoord2032 → 2037 (+5) | 2 - 0 | AZ1840 → 1835 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/02/07 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
SC Cambuur1487 → 1503 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Vitesse1611 → 1595 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/02/06 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1321 → 1297 (-24) | 1 - 3 | VV Noordwijk1179 → 1203 (+24) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/02/06 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
NEC1735 → 1741 (+6) | 3 - 0 | ADO Den Haag1544 → 1538 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/02/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1371 → 1380 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade1445 → 1436 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/02/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1243 → 1234 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Jong Ajax1382 → 1391 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/02/04 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1848 → 1840 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord2024 → 2032 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2024/02/04 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1734 → 1711 (-23) | 0 - 2 | PEC Zwolle1635 → 1658 (+23) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/02/04 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1627 → 1611 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles1694 → 1710 (+16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/02/04 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1734 → 1738 (+4) | 4 - 2 | FC Volendam1506 → 1502 (-4) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1947 → 1950 (+3) | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven2157 → 2154 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1910 → 1913 (+3) | 3 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk1594 → 1591 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1729 → 1735 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Heracles Almelo1586 → 1580 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1630 → 1628 (-2) | 3 - 3 | sc Heerenveen1656 → 1658 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1339 → 1321 (-18) | 1 - 3 | SV Spakenburg1374 → 1392 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1236 → 1236 (0) | 1 - 1 | Quick Boys1329 → 1329 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1331 → 1335 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1187 → 1183 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1290 → 1275 (-15) | 1 - 2 | GVVV1206 → 1221 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1365 → 1367 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Kozakken Boys1078 → 1076 (-2) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1300 → 1292 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Lisse1061 → 1069 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1174 → 1181 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Jong Almere City FC1177 → 1170 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1111 → 1120 (+9) | 1 - 0 | VV Noordwijk1188 → 1179 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1148 → 1133 (-15) | 0 - 1 | ADO 201052 → 1067 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/02/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1553 → 1561 (+8) | 2 - 1 | SBV Excelsior1590 → 1582 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/02/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1581 → 1576 (-5) | 1 - 1 | SC Cambuur1482 → 1487 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/02/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1459 → 1457 (-2) | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap1472 → 1474 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/02/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1365 → 1378 (+13) | 1 - 0 | FC Groningen1564 → 1551 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/02/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1481 → 1476 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Eindhoven1381 → 1386 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/02/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1246 → 1239 (-7) | 1 - 3 | ADO Den Haag1537 → 1544 (+7) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2024/02/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1408 → 1413 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Jong PSV1303 → 1298 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/02/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1375 → 1385 (+10) | 6 - 1 | Telstar1274 → 1264 (-10) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/02/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1254 → 1253 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport1326 → 1327 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/01/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1298 → 1303 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Willem II1586 → 1581 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2024/01/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1385 → 1382 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1362 → 1365 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/01/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1500 → 1482 (-18) | 1 - 2 | TOP Oss1228 → 1246 (+18) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/01/28 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2030 → 2024 (-6) | 0 - 0 | FC Twente1904 → 1910 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/01/28 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1653 → 1656 (+3) | 2 - 2 | AZ1851 → 1848 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/01/28 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1696 → 1694 (-2) | 2 - 2 | NEC1727 → 1729 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/01/28 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1516 → 1506 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard1620 → 1630 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/01/28 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201061 → 1052 (-9) | 0 - 2 | De Treffers1322 → 1331 (+9) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2156 → 2157 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Almere City FC1554 → 1553 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1592 → 1586 (-6) | 2 - 4 | AFC Ajax1941 → 1947 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1593 → 1594 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam1735 → 1734 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1589 → 1590 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Utrecht1735 → 1734 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1333 → 1329 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys1286 → 1290 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1370 → 1374 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC1240 → 1236 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1196 → 1188 (-8) | 0 - 1 | VV Katwijk1357 → 1365 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1206 → 1187 (-19) | 0 - 3 | HHC Hardenberg1281 → 1300 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1090 → 1078 (-12) | 0 - 5 | Amsterdamsche FC1327 → 1339 (+12) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1200 → 1206 (+6) | 1 - 0 | SVV Scheveningen1154 → 1148 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1171 → 1177 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Excelsior Maassluis1117 → 1111 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1071 → 1061 (-10) | 0 - 1 | ACV Assen1164 → 1174 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/01/26 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1628 → 1635 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Vitesse1634 → 1627 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/01/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1526 → 1537 (+11) | 3 - 0 | FC Emmen1492 → 1481 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/01/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1558 → 1564 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Jong AZ1377 → 1371 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2024/01/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1461 → 1472 (+11) | 3 - 0 | VVV-Venlo1419 → 1408 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/01/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1314 → 1326 (+12) | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda1471 → 1459 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2024/01/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1406 → 1381 (-25) | 0 - 3 | MVV1350 → 1375 (+25) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/01/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1452 → 1445 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Jong FC Utrecht1236 → 1243 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/01/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1277 → 1274 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Den Bosch1251 → 1254 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/01/24 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1555 → 1554 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard1619 → 1620 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/01/24 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Feyenoord2019 → 2030 (+11) | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven2167 → 2156 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/01/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1408 → 1419 (+11) | 2 - 1 | ADO Den Haag1537 → 1526 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/01/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1393 → 1385 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Groningen1550 → 1558 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2024/01/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1440 → 1452 (+12) | 3 - 0 | FC Eindhoven1418 → 1406 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/01/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1455 → 1461 (+6) | 4 - 2 | Jong PSV1304 → 1298 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/01/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1363 → 1377 (+14) | 5 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1376 → 1362 (-14) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/01/21 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1727 → 1735 (+8) | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven2175 → 2167 (-8) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2024/01/21 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1637 → 1634 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord2016 → 2019 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2024/01/21 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1938 → 1941 (+3) | 4 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk1596 → 1593 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2024/01/21 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1757 → 1735 (-22) | 0 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles1674 → 1696 (+22) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2024/01/21 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201079 → 1061 (-18) | 1 - 5 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1188 → 1206 (+18) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/01/20 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1714 → 1727 (+13) | 1 - 0 | FC Twente1917 → 1904 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2024/01/20 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1859 → 1851 (-8) | 2 - 2 | PEC Zwolle1620 → 1628 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/01/20 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1597 → 1592 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Volendam1511 → 1516 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/01/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1383 → 1357 (-26) | 1 - 3 | Jong Almere City FC1145 → 1171 (+26) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/01/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1171 → 1154 (-17) | 0 - 5 | Quick Boys1316 → 1333 (+17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/01/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1246 → 1240 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Kozakken Boys1084 → 1090 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2024/01/20 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1104 → 1117 (+13) | 5 - 0 | FC Lisse1084 → 1071 (-13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/01/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1571 → 1589 (+18) | 3 - 0 | sc Heerenveen1671 → 1653 (-18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/01/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1593 → 1586 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Jong Ajax1386 → 1393 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/01/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1431 → 1418 (-13) | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap1442 → 1455 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/01/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1248 → 1251 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade1443 → 1440 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/01/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1317 → 1314 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Jong PSV1301 → 1304 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/01/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1342 → 1350 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Jong FC Utrecht1244 → 1236 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/01/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1219 → 1228 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Telstar1286 → 1277 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/01/18 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Vitesse1635 → 1637 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Amsterdamsche FC1329 → 1327 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/01/17 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2172 → 2175 (+3) | 3 - 1 | FC Twente1920 → 1917 (-3) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/01/17 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
NEC1707 → 1714 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles1681 → 1674 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/01/17 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Almere City FC1567 → 1555 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard1607 → 1619 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/01/16 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
AZ1869 → 1859 (-10) | 3 - 3 | Quick Boys1306 → 1316 (+10) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2024/01/16 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
SBV Excelsior1593 → 1571 (-22) | 0 - 2 | FC Groningen1528 → 1550 (+22) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/01/16 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1107 → 1104 (-3) | 1 - 2 | ADO Den Haag1534 → 1537 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2024/01/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1242 → 1244 (+2) | 0 - 0 | VVV-Venlo1410 → 1408 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2024/01/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1305 → 1301 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Den Bosch1244 → 1248 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/01/14 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2024 → 2016 (-8) | 2 - 2 | NEC1699 → 1707 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/01/14 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1687 → 1681 (-6) | 2 - 3 | AFC Ajax1932 → 1938 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2024/01/14 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1635 → 1635 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Utrecht1727 → 1727 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/01/14 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1523 → 1511 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Almere City FC1555 → 1567 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1914 → 1920 (+6) | 2 - 1 | AZ1875 → 1869 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2171 → 2172 (+1) | 3 - 1 | SBV Excelsior1594 → 1593 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1621 → 1607 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam1743 → 1757 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1622 → 1620 (-2) | 2 - 2 | sc Heerenveen1669 → 1671 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1506 → 1492 (-14) | 2 - 3 | NAC Breda1457 → 1471 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1326 → 1306 (-20) | 2 - 4 | De Treffers1302 → 1322 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1365 → 1370 (+5) | 2 - 0 | SVV Scheveningen1176 → 1171 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1161 → 1145 (-16) | 1 - 5 | Amsterdamsche FC1313 → 1329 (+16) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1197 → 1196 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC1245 → 1246 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1092 → 1084 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys1278 → 1286 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1177 → 1188 (+11) | 3 - 1 | ACV Assen1175 → 1164 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1195 → 1200 (+5) | 2 - 1 | ADO 201084 → 1079 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/01/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1610 → 1596 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Heracles Almelo1583 → 1597 (+14) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/01/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1526 → 1534 (+8) | 5 - 3 | De Graafschap1450 → 1442 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/01/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1493 → 1500 (+7) | 5 - 2 | MVV1349 → 1342 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/01/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1226 → 1219 (-7) | 0 - 5 | Willem II1586 → 1593 (+7) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2024/01/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1367 → 1376 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Helmond Sport1326 → 1317 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/01/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1287 → 1286 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Jong AZ1362 → 1363 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/12/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1371 → 1362 (-9) | 1 - 2 | ADO Den Haag1517 → 1526 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/12/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1355 → 1367 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FC Emmen1518 → 1506 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/12/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1435 → 1431 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Jong Ajax1382 → 1386 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/12/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1325 → 1326 (+1) | 3 - 3 | Roda JC Kerkrade1444 → 1443 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/12/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1467 → 1457 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Willem II1576 → 1586 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/12/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1526 → 1528 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Jong FC Utrecht1244 → 1242 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2023/12/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1221 → 1244 (+23) | 3 - 1 | SC Cambuur1516 → 1493 (-23) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2023/12/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1405 → 1410 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Telstar1292 → 1287 (-5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/12/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1342 → 1349 (+7) | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss1233 → 1226 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/12/21 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Vitesse1626 → 1635 (+9) | 1 - 0 | sc Heerenveen1678 → 1669 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/12/21 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1684 → 1687 (+3) | 7 - 1 | De Treffers1305 → 1302 (-3) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2023/12/21 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
VV Katwijk1391 → 1383 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Almere City FC1547 → 1555 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/12/20 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Feyenoord2022 → 2024 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Utrecht1729 → 1727 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/12/20 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
ADO Den Haag1495 → 1517 (+22) | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam1765 → 1743 (-22) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2023/12/20 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1282 → 1281 (-1) | 2 - 3 | AZ1874 → 1875 (+1) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2023/12/20 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
GVVV1199 → 1195 (-4) | 1 - 6 | NEC1695 → 1699 (+4) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2023/12/19 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Willem II1599 → 1576 (-23) | 1 - 3 | FC Groningen1503 → 1526 (+23) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/12/19 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
FC Eindhoven1447 → 1435 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard1609 → 1621 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/12/19 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
SV Spakenburg1372 → 1365 (-7) | 2 - 3 | SBV Excelsior1587 → 1594 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2023/12/19 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
FC Dordrecht1371 → 1355 (-16) | 0 - 3 | SC Cambuur1500 → 1516 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/12/19 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Quick Boys1309 → 1326 (+17) | 2 - 0 | De Graafschap1467 → 1450 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/12/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1884 → 1874 (-10) | 0 - 4 | PSV Eindhoven2161 → 2171 (+10) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2023/12/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1764 → 1765 (+1) | 2 - 2 | FC Twente1915 → 1914 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/12/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1588 → 1583 (-5) | 0 - 4 | Feyenoord2017 → 2022 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2023/12/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1940 → 1932 (-8) | 2 - 2 | PEC Zwolle1614 → 1622 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/12/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1526 → 1547 (+21) | 5 - 0 | Vitesse1647 → 1626 (-21) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1735 → 1729 (-6) | 1 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk1604 → 1610 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1587 → 1587 (0) | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles1684 → 1684 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1695 → 1678 (-17) | 1 - 2 | FC Volendam1506 → 1523 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1361 → 1372 (+11) | 3 - 0 | De Treffers1316 → 1305 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1292 → 1282 (-10) | 1 - 2 | VV Katwijk1381 → 1391 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1217 → 1197 (-20) | 1 - 4 | Rijnsburgse Boys1258 → 1278 (+20) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1161 → 1161 (0) | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC1245 → 1245 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1091 → 1084 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Amsterdamsche FC1306 → 1313 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1306 → 1309 (+3) | 1 - 0 | ADO 201087 → 1084 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1201 → 1177 (-24) | 0 - 3 | GVVV1175 → 1199 (+24) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1166 → 1175 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Excelsior Maassluis1116 → 1107 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1093 → 1092 (-1) | 1 - 1 | SVV Scheveningen1175 → 1176 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/12/15 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1685 → 1695 (+10) | 4 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard1619 → 1609 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/12/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1485 → 1495 (+10) | 3 - 1 | NAC Breda1477 → 1467 (-10) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2023/12/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1533 → 1518 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade1429 → 1444 (+15) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/12/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1595 → 1599 (+4) | 4 - 1 | Helmond Sport1329 → 1325 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/12/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1516 → 1500 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Jong AZ1355 → 1371 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2023/12/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1340 → 1342 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Groningen1505 → 1503 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/12/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1258 → 1244 (-14) | 2 - 5 | FC Eindhoven1433 → 1447 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2023/12/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1233 → 1221 (-12) | 0 - 4 | De Graafschap1455 → 1467 (+12) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2023/12/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1306 → 1305 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Jong Ajax1381 → 1382 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/12/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1309 → 1292 (-17) | 0 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1354 → 1371 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/12/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1220 → 1233 (+13) | 2 - 1 | VVV-Venlo1418 → 1405 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2023/12/14 | Europa League![]() |
AFC Ajax1926 → 1940 (+14) | 3 - 1 | AEK Athen1936 → 1922 (-14) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/12/13 | Champions League![]() |
Celtic FC1951 → 1965 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord2031 → 2017 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/12/12 | Champions League![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2163 → 2161 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Arsenal FC2228 → 2230 (+2) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/12/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1377 → 1381 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Jong FC Utrecht1262 → 1258 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/12/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1361 → 1355 (-6) | 0 - 0 | FC Den Bosch1227 → 1233 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/12/10 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1703 → 1684 (-19) | 0 - 2 | FC Utrecht1716 → 1735 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/12/10 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1638 → 1647 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo1597 → 1588 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/12/10 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1612 → 1619 (+7) | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk1611 → 1604 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1922 → 1926 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam1768 → 1764 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1898 → 1900 (+2) | 4 - 1 | Almere City FC1528 → 1526 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1632 → 1614 (-18) | 1 - 3 | NEC1667 → 1685 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1309 → 1306 (-3) | 2 - 2 | HHC Hardenberg1289 → 1292 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1377 → 1381 (+4) | 2 - 0 | ACV Assen1170 → 1166 (-4) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1185 → 1175 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Quick Boys1296 → 1306 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201093 → 1087 (-6) | 1 - 2 | SV Spakenburg1355 → 1361 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1274 → 1258 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Jong Almere City FC1145 → 1161 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1311 → 1316 (+5) | 4 - 1 | Kozakken Boys1098 → 1093 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1177 → 1175 (-2) | 0 - 0 | VV Noordwijk1215 → 1217 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1275 → 1245 (-30) | 1 - 4 | FC Lisse1061 → 1091 (+30) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1127 → 1116 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1190 → 1201 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/12/08 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1913 → 1915 (+2) | 4 - 2 | SBV Excelsior1589 → 1587 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/12/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1485 → 1485 (0) | 1 - 1 | Willem II1595 → 1595 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/12/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1467 → 1455 (-12) | 2 - 3 | SC Cambuur1504 → 1516 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/12/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1422 → 1433 (+11) | 3 - 2 | FC Emmen1544 → 1533 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/12/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1500 → 1505 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Telstar1314 → 1309 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/12/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1409 → 1418 (+9) | 3 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1363 → 1354 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/12/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1425 → 1429 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Jong PSV1310 → 1306 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/12/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1473 → 1477 (+4) | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss1224 → 1220 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/12/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1342 → 1329 (-13) | 1 - 2 | MVV1327 → 1340 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/12/07 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2162 → 2163 (+1) | 2 - 0 | sc Heerenveen1696 → 1695 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2023/12/07 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2030 → 2031 (+1) | 3 - 1 | FC Volendam1507 → 1506 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2023/12/06 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1616 → 1611 (-5) | 2 - 3 | AFC Ajax1917 → 1922 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2023/12/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1473 → 1467 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1357 → 1363 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/12/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1329 → 1310 (-19) | 0 - 5 | NAC Breda1454 → 1473 (+19) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/12/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1263 → 1262 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Telstar1313 → 1314 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/12/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2040 → 2030 (-10) | 1 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven2152 → 2162 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/12/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1713 → 1716 (+3) | 1 - 1 | AZ1919 → 1916 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2023/12/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1714 → 1703 (-11) | 1 - 3 | FC Twente1902 → 1913 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/12/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1655 → 1649 (-6) | 1 - 2 | AFC Ajax1911 → 1917 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1605 → 1597 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam1760 → 1768 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1599 → 1612 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Vitesse1651 → 1638 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1620 → 1616 (-4) | 2 - 2 | SBV Excelsior1585 → 1589 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1528 → 1507 (-21) | 0 - 5 | PEC Zwolle1611 → 1632 (+21) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1282 → 1289 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Koninklijke HFC1282 → 1275 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1348 → 1355 (+7) | 4 - 1 | GVVV1192 → 1185 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1215 → 1215 (0) | 2 - 2 | De Treffers1311 → 1311 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1133 → 1127 (-6) | 1 - 2 | VV Katwijk1371 → 1377 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1289 → 1296 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1197 → 1190 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1185 → 1170 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Amsterdamsche FC1294 → 1309 (+15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1068 → 1061 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys1267 → 1274 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1129 → 1145 (+16) | 4 - 1 | SVV Scheveningen1193 → 1177 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1112 → 1098 (-14) | 2 - 3 | ADO 201079 → 1093 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/12/01 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1689 → 1696 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Almere City FC1535 → 1528 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/12/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1584 → 1595 (+11) | 3 - 0 | FC Emmen1555 → 1544 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/12/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1509 → 1504 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Eindhoven1417 → 1422 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/12/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1495 → 1500 (+5) | 2 - 1 | VVV-Venlo1414 → 1409 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/12/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1330 → 1342 (+12) | 3 - 2 | ADO Den Haag1497 → 1485 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2023/12/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1342 → 1357 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade1440 → 1425 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/12/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1230 → 1224 (-6) | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap1467 → 1473 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2023/12/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1310 → 1327 (+17) | 4 - 0 | Jong AZ1378 → 1361 (-17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/12/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1225 → 1227 (+2) | 3 - 3 | Jong Ajax1379 → 1377 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/12/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1264 → 1263 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV1328 → 1329 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/11/30 | Europa League![]() |
Olympique Marseille2015 → 2021 (+6) | 4 - 3 | AFC Ajax1917 → 1911 (-6) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2023/11/29 | Champions League![]() |
Sevilla FC2001 → 1988 (-13) | 2 - 3 | PSV Eindhoven2139 → 2152 (+13) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2023/11/28 | Champions League![]() |
Feyenoord2060 → 2040 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Atlético Madrid2192 → 2212 (+20) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2023/11/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1552 → 1555 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Jong PSV1331 → 1328 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/11/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1399 → 1378 (-21) | 0 - 5 | FC Groningen1474 → 1495 (+21) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/11/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1491 → 1497 (+6) | 6 - 0 | Jong FC Utrecht1270 → 1264 (-6) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/11/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1368 → 1379 (+11) | 4 - 1 | Helmond Sport1341 → 1330 (-11) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/11/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1424 → 1417 (-7) | 0 - 0 | TOP Oss1223 → 1230 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/11/26 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1775 → 1760 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FC Utrecht1698 → 1713 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/11/26 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1914 → 1916 (+2) | 3 - 0 | FC Volendam1530 → 1528 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2023/11/26 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1656 → 1655 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles1713 → 1714 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/11/26 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1559 → 1535 (-24) | 0 - 5 | Heracles Almelo1581 → 1605 (+24) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/11/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1436 → 1440 (+4) | 1 - 0 | MVV1314 → 1310 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1914 → 1902 (-12) | 0 - 3 | PSV Eindhoven2127 → 2139 (+12) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1588 → 1585 (-3) | 2 - 4 | Feyenoord2057 → 2060 (+3) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1912 → 1917 (+5) | 5 - 0 | Vitesse1656 → 1651 (-5) | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1680 → 1689 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard1608 → 1599 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1624 → 1611 (-13) | 1 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk1607 → 1620 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1290 → 1289 (-1) | 1 - 1 | SV Spakenburg1347 → 1348 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1210 → 1197 (-13) | 0 - 2 | VV Katwijk1358 → 1371 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1259 → 1267 (+8) | 2 - 1 | HHC Hardenberg1290 → 1282 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1306 → 1282 (-24) | 2 - 4 | ACV Assen1161 → 1185 (+24) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1337 → 1311 (-26) | 0 - 2 | Jong Almere City FC1103 → 1129 (+26) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1301 → 1294 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Excelsior Maassluis1126 → 1133 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1187 → 1192 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Kozakken Boys1117 → 1112 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201078 → 1079 (+1) | 1 - 1 | VV Noordwijk1216 → 1215 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1199 → 1193 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FC Lisse1062 → 1068 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/11/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1425 → 1414 (-11) | 1 - 2 | SC Cambuur1498 → 1509 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/11/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1468 → 1474 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Eindhoven1430 → 1424 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/11/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1324 → 1313 (-11) | 1 - 5 | Willem II1573 → 1584 (+11) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2023/11/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1348 → 1341 (-7) | 1 - 2 | FC Emmen1545 → 1552 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2023/11/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1341 → 1342 (+1) | 2 - 2 | ADO Den Haag1492 → 1491 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/11/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1249 → 1270 (+21) | 2 - 0 | De Graafschap1488 → 1467 (-21) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2023/11/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1343 → 1331 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Jong AZ1387 → 1399 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/11/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1451 → 1454 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Den Bosch1228 → 1225 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/11/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1364 → 1368 (+4) | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss1227 → 1223 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/11/21 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1103 → 1103 (0) | 1 - 1 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1210 → 1210 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/11/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1503 → 1498 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade1431 → 1436 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/11/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1331 → 1314 (-17) | 1 - 4 | NAC Breda1434 → 1451 (+17) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/11/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1349 → 1358 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Amsterdamsche FC1310 → 1301 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/11/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1340 → 1347 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1217 → 1210 (-7) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/11/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1306 → 1290 (-16) | 3 - 4 | SVV Scheveningen1183 → 1199 (+16) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/11/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1150 → 1161 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Rijnsburgse Boys1270 → 1259 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/11/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1125 → 1117 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Quick Boys1282 → 1290 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/11/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1220 → 1216 (-4) | 0 - 0 | GVVV1183 → 1187 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/11/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1071 → 1062 (-9) | 0 - 2 | De Treffers1328 → 1337 (+9) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2023/11/18 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1090 → 1103 (+13) | 4 - 1 | ADO 201091 → 1078 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/11/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1439 → 1425 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Willem II1559 → 1573 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/11/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1248 → 1228 (-20) | 1 - 4 | Telstar1304 → 1324 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/11/16 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1108 → 1126 (+18) | 1 - 0 | FC Volendam1548 → 1530 (-18) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2023/11/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2053 → 2057 (+4) | 1 - 0 | AZ1918 → 1914 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/11/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2126 → 2127 (+1) | 4 - 0 | PEC Zwolle1625 → 1624 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2023/11/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1553 → 1559 (+6) | 2 - 2 | AFC Ajax1918 → 1912 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2023/11/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1561 → 1548 (-13) | 1 - 4 | Sparta Rotterdam1762 → 1775 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2023/11/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1704 → 1698 (-6) | 2 - 2 | SBV Excelsior1582 → 1588 (+6) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/11/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1505 → 1492 (-13) | 1 - 2 | SC Cambuur1490 → 1503 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/11/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1433 → 1431 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FC Groningen1466 → 1468 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/11/12 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201105 → 1091 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FC Lisse1057 → 1071 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/11/11 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1922 → 1914 (-8) | 3 - 3 | NEC1648 → 1656 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/11/11 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1676 → 1656 (-20) | 1 - 3 | sc Heerenveen1660 → 1680 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/11/11 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1617 → 1607 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles1703 → 1713 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/11/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1332 → 1328 (-4) | 1 - 1 | HHC Hardenberg1302 → 1306 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/11/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1217 → 1217 (0) | 0 - 0 | Amsterdamsche FC1310 → 1310 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/11/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1313 → 1282 (-31) | 0 - 5 | VV Noordwijk1189 → 1220 (+31) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2023/11/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1336 → 1340 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Kozakken Boys1129 → 1125 (-4) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/11/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1197 → 1183 (-14) | 2 - 3 | ACV Assen1136 → 1150 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/11/11 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1188 → 1183 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Jong Almere City FC1085 → 1090 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/11/10 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1595 → 1608 (+13) | 4 - 1 | Heracles Almelo1594 → 1581 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/11/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1450 → 1430 (-20) | 0 - 2 | VVV-Venlo1419 → 1439 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/11/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1557 → 1559 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Jong FC Utrecht1251 → 1249 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/11/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1439 → 1434 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Jong Ajax1359 → 1364 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/11/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1543 → 1545 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Den Bosch1250 → 1248 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/11/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1312 → 1304 (-8) | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap1480 → 1488 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2023/11/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1381 → 1387 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Helmond Sport1354 → 1348 (-6) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/11/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1366 → 1341 (-25) | 1 - 4 | Jong PSV1318 → 1343 (+25) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/11/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1237 → 1227 (-10) | 0 - 1 | MVV1321 → 1331 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/11/09 | Europa League![]() |
AFC Ajax1934 → 1918 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Brighton & Hove Albion2083 → 2099 (+16) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/11/08 | Champions League![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2118 → 2126 (+8) | 1 - 0 | RC Lens2043 → 2035 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/11/07 | Champions League![]() |
Lazio Roma2045 → 2057 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord2065 → 2053 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/11/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1346 → 1359 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Willem II1570 → 1557 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2023/11/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1453 → 1450 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade1430 → 1433 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/11/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1317 → 1321 (+4) | 1 - 1 | FC Emmen1547 → 1543 (-4) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2023/11/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1326 → 1318 (-8) | 1 - 2 | ADO Den Haag1497 → 1505 (+8) | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2023/11/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1252 → 1237 (-15) | 1 - 8 | SC Cambuur1475 → 1490 (+15) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2023/11/05 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1701 → 1704 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FC Twente1925 → 1922 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2023/11/05 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1930 → 1934 (+4) | 4 - 1 | sc Heerenveen1664 → 1660 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/11/05 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1780 → 1762 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Almere City FC1535 → 1553 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/11/05 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1615 → 1625 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard1605 → 1595 (-10) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/11/05 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1653 → 1648 (-5) | 3 - 3 | FC Volendam1556 → 1561 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/11/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1471 → 1466 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1361 → 1366 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/11/05 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1331 → 1310 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Koninklijke HFC1285 → 1306 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1598 → 1594 (-4) | 0 - 6 | PSV Eindhoven2114 → 2118 (+4) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1619 → 1617 (-2) | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord2063 → 2065 (+2) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1576 → 1582 (+6) | 1 - 1 | AZ1927 → 1921 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1690 → 1703 (+13) | 5 - 1 | Vitesse1689 → 1676 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1253 → 1250 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Jong FC Utrecht1248 → 1251 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1339 → 1349 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys1280 → 1270 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1206 → 1189 (-17) | 0 - 3 | SV Spakenburg1319 → 1336 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1144 → 1136 (-8) | 2 - 3 | De Treffers1324 → 1332 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1299 → 1302 (+3) | 1 - 0 | ADO 201108 → 1105 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1063 → 1085 (+22) | 2 - 0 | Quick Boys1335 → 1313 (-22) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1140 → 1129 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1206 → 1217 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1108 → 1108 (0) | 2 - 2 | SVV Scheveningen1197 → 1197 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1056 → 1057 (+1) | 2 - 2 | GVVV1189 → 1188 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2023/11/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1474 → 1480 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda1445 → 1439 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/11/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1423 → 1419 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Jong AZ1377 → 1381 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/11/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1348 → 1354 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Telstar1318 → 1312 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/11/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1928 → 1930 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FC Volendam1558 → 1556 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2023/11/02 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
NEC1649 → 1653 (+4) | 5 - 3 | Roda JC Kerkrade1434 → 1430 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/11/02 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
SC Cambuur1468 → 1475 (+7) | 4 - 1 | MVV1324 → 1317 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/11/02 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
TOP Oss1260 → 1252 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Eindhoven1445 → 1453 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/11/01 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1316 → 1331 (+15) | 1 - 0 | PEC Zwolle1630 → 1615 (-15) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2023/11/01 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
IJsselmeervogels1147 → 1146 (-1) | 0 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam1779 → 1780 (+1) | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
| 2023/11/01 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1275 → 1299 (+24) | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo1622 → 1598 (-24) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2023/11/01 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
FC Den Bosch1257 → 1253 (-4) | 1 - 2 | SBV Excelsior1572 → 1576 (+4) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2023/11/01 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1288 → 1280 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Groningen1463 → 1471 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2023/11/01 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
VV Katwijk1333 → 1339 (+6) | 5 - 0 | TEC VV1148 → 1142 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/10/31 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
FC Utrecht1696 → 1701 (+5) | 3 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk1624 → 1619 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/10/31 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
sc Heerenveen1659 → 1664 (+5) | 5 - 1 | VVV-Venlo1428 → 1423 (-5) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/10/31 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
De Graafschap1459 → 1474 (+15) | 2 - 0 | FC Emmen1562 → 1547 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/10/31 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1290 → 1285 (-5) | 1 - 4 | Go Ahead Eagles1685 → 1690 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2023/10/31 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Quick Boys1324 → 1335 (+11) | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda1456 → 1445 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2023/10/31 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
VV Noordwijk1211 → 1206 (-5) | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag1492 → 1497 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2023/10/31 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
SV Spakenburg1306 → 1319 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Helmond Sport1361 → 1348 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/10/31 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
GVVV1178 → 1189 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Telstar1329 → 1318 (-11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/10/31 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
De Treffers1316 → 1324 (+8) | 4 - 0 | VV UNA1176 → 1168 (-8) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/10/31 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
FC Lisse1063 → 1056 (-7) | 1 - 3 | FC Dordrecht1354 → 1361 (+7) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2023/10/30 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1249 → 1248 (-1) | 1 - 1 | MVV1323 → 1324 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/10/29 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2108 → 2114 (+6) | 5 - 2 | AFC Ajax1934 → 1928 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/10/29 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1913 → 1925 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord2075 → 2063 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/10/29 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1546 → 1558 (+12) | 3 - 1 | SBV Excelsior1584 → 1572 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/10/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1461 → 1468 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Groningen1470 → 1463 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1773 → 1779 (+6) | 2 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk1630 → 1624 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1605 → 1605 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Utrecht1696 → 1696 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1647 → 1659 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Heracles Almelo1634 → 1622 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1534 → 1535 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles1686 → 1685 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1290 → 1288 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Amsterdamsche FC1314 → 1316 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1216 → 1197 (-19) | 0 - 4 | VV Katwijk1314 → 1333 (+19) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1187 → 1206 (+19) | 4 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC1309 → 1290 (-19) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1168 → 1178 (+10) | 2 - 1 | HHC Hardenberg1285 → 1275 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1310 → 1316 (+6) | 4 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis1114 → 1108 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1320 → 1324 (+4) | 3 - 0 | FC Lisse1067 → 1063 (-4) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1304 → 1306 (+2) | 4 - 3 | Jong Almere City FC1065 → 1063 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1158 → 1140 (-18) | 1 - 3 | VV Noordwijk1193 → 1211 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201121 → 1108 (-13) | 1 - 2 | ACV Assen1131 → 1144 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/10/27 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1694 → 1689 (-5) | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle1625 → 1630 (+5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/10/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1559 → 1562 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Jong AZ1380 → 1377 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/10/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1497 → 1492 (-5) | 2 - 2 | VVV-Venlo1423 → 1428 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/10/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1452 → 1459 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Eindhoven1452 → 1445 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/10/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1566 → 1570 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Jong PSV1330 → 1326 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/10/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1461 → 1456 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Helmond Sport1356 → 1361 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/10/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1429 → 1434 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Jong Ajax1351 → 1346 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/10/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1344 → 1354 (+10) | 5 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1267 → 1257 (-10) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/10/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1323 → 1329 (+6) | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss1266 → 1260 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2023/10/26 | Europa League![]() |
Brighton & Hove Albion2082 → 2090 (+8) | 2 - 0 | AFC Ajax1942 → 1934 (-8) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/10/25 | Champions League![]() |
Feyenoord2059 → 2075 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Lazio Roma2063 → 2047 (-16) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/10/24 | Champions League![]() |
RC Lens2041 → 2040 (-1) | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven2107 → 2108 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/10/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1470 → 1470 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Emmen1559 → 1559 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/10/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1350 → 1351 (+1) | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag1498 → 1497 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/10/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1362 → 1380 (+18) | 3 - 0 | De Graafschap1470 → 1452 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/10/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1340 → 1330 (-10) | 3 - 4 | FC Eindhoven1442 → 1452 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/10/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1359 → 1356 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1341 → 1344 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/10/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1255 → 1266 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Jong FC Utrecht1260 → 1249 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/10/22 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1681 → 1696 (+15) | 4 - 3 | AFC Ajax1957 → 1942 (-15) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 2023/10/22 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1629 → 1634 (+5) | 2 - 2 | FC Twente1918 → 1913 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2023/10/22 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1686 → 1686 (0) | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam1773 → 1773 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/10/22 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1603 → 1584 (-19) | 2 - 4 | PEC Zwolle1606 → 1625 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/10/21 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2057 → 2059 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Vitesse1696 → 1694 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2023/10/21 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2106 → 2107 (+1) | 3 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard1606 → 1605 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2023/10/21 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1939 → 1942 (+3) | 3 - 0 | sc Heerenveen1650 → 1647 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/10/21 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1655 → 1649 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Almere City FC1528 → 1534 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2023/10/21 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1625 → 1630 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Volendam1551 → 1546 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/10/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1439 → 1429 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Willem II1556 → 1566 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/10/21 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1292 → 1290 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Quick Boys1318 → 1320 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2023/10/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1574 → 1559 (-15) | 2 - 3 | ADO Den Haag1483 → 1498 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/10/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1462 → 1470 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC Groningen1478 → 1470 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/10/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1458 → 1442 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Helmond Sport1343 → 1359 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/10/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1322 → 1323 (+1) | 1 - 1 | SC Cambuur1462 → 1461 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/10/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1455 → 1461 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Telstar1329 → 1323 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2023/10/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1326 → 1341 (+15) | 4 - 0 | Jong Ajax1365 → 1350 (-15) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/10/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1276 → 1267 (-9) | 1 - 2 | VVV-Venlo1414 → 1423 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2023/10/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1353 → 1362 (+9) | 3 - 0 | TOP Oss1264 → 1255 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/10/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1476 → 1462 (-14) | 2 - 3 | NAC Breda1441 → 1455 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/10/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1553 → 1556 (+3) | 3 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1279 → 1276 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/10/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1416 → 1414 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade1437 → 1439 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/10/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1322 → 1329 (+7) | 2 - 1 | MVV1329 → 1322 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/10/14 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1328 → 1314 (-14) | 0 - 1 | De Treffers1296 → 1310 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/10/14 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1304 → 1285 (-19) | 1 - 3 | Quick Boys1299 → 1318 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/10/14 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1295 → 1309 (+14) | 4 - 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys1306 → 1292 (-14) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/10/14 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1319 → 1314 (-5) | 1 - 1 | SVV Scheveningen1211 → 1216 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/10/14 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1214 → 1193 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1166 → 1187 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/10/14 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1077 → 1067 (-10) | 1 - 3 | SV Spakenburg1294 → 1304 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2023/10/14 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1115 → 1131 (+16) | 3 - 0 | GVVV1184 → 1168 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/10/14 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1127 → 1114 (-13) | 0 - 1 | ADO 201108 → 1121 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/10/14 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1065 → 1065 (0) | 1 - 1 | Kozakken Boys1158 → 1158 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/10/08 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1971 → 1957 (-14) | 1 - 2 | AZ1925 → 1939 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/10/08 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1781 → 1773 (-8) | 0 - 4 | PSV Eindhoven2098 → 2106 (+8) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2023/10/08 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1610 → 1606 (-4) | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord2053 → 2057 (+4) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2023/10/08 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1615 → 1606 (-9) | 0 - 3 | FC Twente1909 → 1918 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1674 → 1686 (+12) | 4 - 0 | Heracles Almelo1641 → 1629 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1653 → 1650 (-3) | 1 - 1 | NEC1652 → 1655 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1701 → 1696 (-5) | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior1598 → 1603 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1517 → 1528 (+11) | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk1636 → 1625 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1280 → 1296 (+16) | 5 - 1 | Amsterdamsche FC1335 → 1319 (-16) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1286 → 1294 (+8) | 1 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg1312 → 1304 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1212 → 1211 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC1294 → 1295 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1154 → 1166 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Rijnsburgse Boys1318 → 1306 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201094 → 1108 (+14) | 2 - 1 | VV Katwijk1342 → 1328 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1330 → 1299 (-31) | 0 - 3 | ACV Assen1084 → 1115 (+31) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1178 → 1184 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Excelsior Maassluis1133 → 1127 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1220 → 1214 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Jong Almere City FC1059 → 1065 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1150 → 1158 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FC Lisse1085 → 1077 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/10/06 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1539 → 1551 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht1693 → 1681 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/10/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1545 → 1553 (+8) | 4 - 2 | De Graafschap1470 → 1462 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/10/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1432 → 1441 (+9) | 3 - 2 | FC Groningen1487 → 1478 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/10/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1570 → 1574 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Telstar1326 → 1322 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/10/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1304 → 1326 (+22) | 5 - 2 | SC Cambuur1498 → 1476 (-22) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2023/10/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1429 → 1437 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Jong AZ1361 → 1353 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/10/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1348 → 1365 (+17) | 3 - 0 | VVV-Venlo1433 → 1416 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/10/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1480 → 1483 (+3) | 2 - 1 | TOP Oss1267 → 1264 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2023/10/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1287 → 1279 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Eindhoven1450 → 1458 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/10/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1354 → 1340 (-14) | 2 - 3 | MVV1315 → 1329 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/10/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1332 → 1343 (+11) | 4 - 0 | Jong FC Utrecht1271 → 1260 (-11) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/10/05 | Europa League![]() |
AEK Athen1960 → 1957 (-3) | 1 - 1 | AFC Ajax1968 → 1971 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/10/04 | Champions League![]() |
Atlético Madrid2173 → 2180 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Feyenoord2060 → 2053 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/10/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1543 → 1545 (+2) | 2 - 1 | TOP Oss1269 → 1267 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/10/03 | Champions League![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2105 → 2098 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Sevilla FC2021 → 2028 (+7) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/10/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1325 → 1315 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Eindhoven1440 → 1450 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/10/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1269 → 1271 (+2) | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda1434 → 1432 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/10/01 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1917 → 1920 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard1618 → 1615 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/10/01 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1585 → 1598 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam1794 → 1781 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2023/10/01 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1671 → 1652 (-19) | 1 - 3 | Vitesse1682 → 1701 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/10/01 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1634 → 1641 (+7) | 2 - 1 | PEC Zwolle1617 → 1610 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/10/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1464 → 1433 (-31) | 0 - 4 | Helmond Sport1301 → 1332 (+31) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2023/10/01 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1331 → 1335 (+4) | 2 - 0 | ADO 201098 → 1094 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2058 → 2060 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles1676 → 1674 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2104 → 2105 (+1) | 3 - 1 | FC Volendam1540 → 1539 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1907 → 1909 (+2) | 1 - 0 | sc Heerenveen1655 → 1653 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1719 → 1693 (-26) | 0 - 2 | Almere City FC1491 → 1517 (+26) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1315 → 1294 (-21) | 0 - 2 | De Treffers1259 → 1280 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1324 → 1318 (-6) | 0 - 0 | SVV Scheveningen1206 → 1212 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1368 → 1342 (-26) | 0 - 2 | GVVV1152 → 1178 (+26) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1145 → 1133 (-12) | 2 - 4 | Quick Boys1318 → 1330 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1319 → 1312 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Kozakken Boys1143 → 1150 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1092 → 1084 (-8) | 1 - 2 | SV Spakenburg1278 → 1286 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1100 → 1085 (-15) | 1 - 3 | VV Noordwijk1205 → 1220 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1049 → 1059 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1164 → 1154 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/09/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1374 → 1361 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Willem II1530 → 1543 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/09/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1474 → 1470 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade1425 → 1429 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/09/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1515 → 1498 (-17) | 3 - 4 | Jong PSV1337 → 1354 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/09/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1274 → 1269 (-5) | 0 - 1 | FC Emmen1565 → 1570 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2023/09/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1341 → 1325 (-16) | 0 - 3 | ADO Den Haag1464 → 1480 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/09/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1518 → 1487 (-31) | 0 - 3 | FC Den Bosch1256 → 1287 (+31) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/09/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1446 → 1440 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1298 → 1304 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/09/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1318 → 1326 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Jong Ajax1356 → 1348 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/09/28 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1925 → 1917 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo1626 → 1634 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/09/27 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax1990 → 1968 (-22) | 0 - 4 | Feyenoord2036 → 2058 (+22) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/09/27 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2102 → 2104 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles1678 → 1676 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2023/09/27 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1904 → 1907 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Vitesse1685 → 1682 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/09/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1356 → 1356 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Eindhoven1446 → 1446 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/09/24 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1626 → 1617 (-9) | 0 - 3 | AZ1916 → 1925 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2023/09/24 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1621 → 1636 (+15) | 1 - 0 | FC Twente1919 → 1904 (-15) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2023/09/24 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1789 → 1794 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Vitesse1690 → 1685 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2023/09/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1351 → 1341 (-10) | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap1464 → 1474 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/09/24 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201111 → 1098 (-13) | 1 - 4 | Koninklijke HFC1302 → 1315 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1493 → 1491 (-2) | 0 - 4 | PSV Eindhoven2100 → 2102 (+2) | 5 / 11 / 84 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1654 → 1671 (+17) | 3 - 0 | FC Utrecht1736 → 1719 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1682 → 1655 (-27) | 0 - 3 | SBV Excelsior1558 → 1585 (+27) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1540 → 1540 (0) | 2 - 2 | Heracles Almelo1626 → 1626 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1304 → 1318 (+14) | 2 - 0 | VV Katwijk1382 → 1368 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1244 → 1259 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys1339 → 1324 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1194 → 1205 (+11) | 1 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg1330 → 1319 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1128 → 1152 (+24) | 3 - 0 | Amsterdamsche FC1355 → 1331 (-24) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1271 → 1278 (+7) | 4 - 2 | Excelsior Maassluis1152 → 1145 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1176 → 1164 (-12) | 1 - 2 | SVV Scheveningen1194 → 1206 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1147 → 1143 (-4) | 0 - 0 | ACV Assen1088 → 1092 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1051 → 1049 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Lisse1098 → 1100 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/09/22 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1667 → 1678 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard1629 → 1618 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/09/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1449 → 1434 (-15) | 1 - 3 | FC Emmen1550 → 1565 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/09/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1308 → 1301 (-7) | 1 - 2 | FC Groningen1511 → 1518 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2023/09/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1336 → 1337 (+1) | 0 - 0 | VVV-Venlo1465 → 1464 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/09/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1254 → 1269 (+15) | 3 - 2 | SC Cambuur1530 → 1515 (-15) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 2023/09/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1470 → 1464 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Telstar1312 → 1318 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/09/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1419 → 1425 (+6) | 4 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1262 → 1256 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/09/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1299 → 1298 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Jong AZ1373 → 1374 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/09/21 | Europa League![]() |
AFC Ajax1993 → 1990 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Olympique Marseille2010 → 2013 (+3) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/09/20 | Champions League![]() |
Arsenal FC2203 → 2217 (+14) | 4 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven2114 → 2100 (-14) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/09/20 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
ADO 201119 → 1111 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Quick Boys1296 → 1304 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2023/09/20 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
VV Sint Bavo1152 → 1140 (-12) | 1 - 2 | VV UNA1164 → 1176 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/09/19 | Champions League![]() |
Feyenoord2021 → 2036 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Celtic FC1999 → 1984 (-15) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/09/19 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
GVVV1118 → 1128 (+10) | 5 - 2 | BVV Barendrecht1051 → 1041 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/09/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1448 → 1446 (-2) | 1 - 1 | ADO Den Haag1468 → 1470 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/09/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1504 → 1511 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Jong PSV1343 → 1336 (-7) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2023/09/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1547 → 1550 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Jong FC Utrecht1257 → 1254 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/09/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1460 → 1464 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Helmond Sport1312 → 1308 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/09/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1360 → 1373 (+13) | 5 - 2 | Jong Ajax1369 → 1356 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/09/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1287 → 1274 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1286 → 1299 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/09/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1904 → 1919 (+15) | 3 - 1 | AFC Ajax2008 → 1993 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/09/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1924 → 1930 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam1795 → 1789 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/09/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1628 → 1626 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles1665 → 1667 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/09/17 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1563 → 1558 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC1488 → 1493 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/09/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1522 → 1530 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Willem II1538 → 1530 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2113 → 2114 (+1) | 4 - 0 | NEC1655 → 1654 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2018 → 2021 (+3) | 6 - 1 | sc Heerenveen1685 → 1682 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1642 → 1626 (-16) | 1 - 3 | FC Utrecht1720 → 1736 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1713 → 1690 (-23) | 0 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk1598 → 1621 (+23) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1621 → 1629 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC Volendam1548 → 1540 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1411 → 1382 (-29) | 1 - 4 | SV Spakenburg1242 → 1271 (+29) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1382 → 1355 (-27) | 0 - 3 | Quick Boys1269 → 1296 (+27) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1357 → 1339 (-18) | 0 - 1 | ADO 201101 → 1119 (+18) | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1175 → 1194 (+19) | 5 - 0 | De Treffers1263 → 1244 (-19) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1319 → 1302 (-17) | 0 - 1 | GVVV1101 → 1118 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1328 → 1330 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Jong Almere City FC1053 → 1051 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1155 → 1152 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Kozakken Boys1144 → 1147 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1088 → 1088 (0) | 1 - 1 | VV Noordwijk1194 → 1194 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1119 → 1098 (-21) | 4 - 7 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1155 → 1176 (+21) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/09/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1518 → 1504 (-14) | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag1454 → 1468 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/09/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1367 → 1369 (+2) | 3 - 3 | FC Emmen1549 → 1547 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2023/09/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1454 → 1465 (+11) | 3 - 1 | NAC Breda1460 → 1449 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/09/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1360 → 1360 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Eindhoven1448 → 1448 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/09/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1359 → 1343 (-16) | 1 - 3 | De Graafschap1444 → 1460 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/09/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1410 → 1419 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Telstar1321 → 1312 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/09/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1252 → 1262 (+10) | 3 - 2 | MVV1361 → 1351 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/09/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1316 → 1312 (-4) | 1 - 1 | TOP Oss1283 → 1287 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/09/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1290 → 1286 (-4) | 3 - 3 | Jong FC Utrecht1253 → 1257 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/09/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1483 → 1460 (-23) | 1 - 3 | Roda JC Kerkrade1387 → 1410 (+23) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/09/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1331 → 1321 (-10) | 1 - 2 | VVV-Venlo1444 → 1454 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/09/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1519 → 1522 (+3) | 3 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1255 → 1252 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/09/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1256 → 1242 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Amsterdamsche FC1368 → 1382 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/09/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1281 → 1269 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Koninklijke HFC1307 → 1319 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2023/09/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1150 → 1144 (-6) | 1 - 2 | VV Katwijk1405 → 1411 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2023/09/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1112 → 1101 (-11) | 1 - 4 | Rijnsburgse Boys1346 → 1357 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2023/09/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1135 → 1119 (-16) | 0 - 5 | HHC Hardenberg1312 → 1328 (+16) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2023/09/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1165 → 1155 (-10) | 0 - 1 | De Treffers1253 → 1263 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/09/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1198 → 1194 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Excelsior Maassluis1151 → 1155 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/09/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201083 → 1101 (+18) | 4 - 1 | SVV Scheveningen1193 → 1175 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/09/09 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1040 → 1053 (+13) | 3 - 1 | ACV Assen1101 → 1088 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/09/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1534 → 1538 (+4) | 2 - 1 | MVV1365 → 1361 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/09/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1561 → 1534 (-27) | 1 - 4 | NAC Breda1456 → 1483 (+27) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/09/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1730 → 1720 (-10) | 1 - 5 | Feyenoord2008 → 2018 (+10) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2023/09/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1724 → 1713 (-11) | 0 - 2 | AZ1913 → 1924 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/09/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1614 → 1621 (+7) | 0 - 0 | AFC Ajax2015 → 2008 (-7) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2023/09/03 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1554 → 1548 (-6) | 0 - 2 | FC Twente1898 → 1904 (+6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2023/09/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1445 → 1454 (+9) | 4 - 1 | Jong AZ1369 → 1360 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/09/03 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1246 → 1253 (+7) | 3 - 0 | ADO 201090 → 1083 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1601 → 1598 (-3) | 0 - 4 | PSV Eindhoven2110 → 2113 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1657 → 1665 (+8) | 3 - 2 | sc Heerenveen1693 → 1685 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1634 → 1642 (+8) | 3 - 1 | SBV Excelsior1571 → 1563 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1497 → 1488 (-9) | 1 - 2 | PEC Zwolle1619 → 1628 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1412 → 1405 (-7) | 2 - 2 | VV Noordwijk1191 → 1198 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1301 → 1307 (+6) | 2 - 1 | SV Spakenburg1262 → 1256 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1365 → 1368 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Kozakken Boys1153 → 1150 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1306 → 1312 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1171 → 1165 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1185 → 1193 (+8) | 3 - 1 | GVVV1120 → 1112 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1088 → 1101 (+13) | 2 - 0 | FC Lisse1148 → 1135 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1144 → 1151 (+7) | 5 - 3 | Jong Almere City FC1047 → 1040 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/09/01 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1801 → 1795 (-6) | 1 - 1 | NEC1649 → 1655 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/09/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1432 → 1444 (+12) | 2 - 0 | De Graafschap1456 → 1444 (-12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/09/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1576 → 1549 (-27) | 2 - 4 | FC Dordrecht1263 → 1290 (+27) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/09/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1302 → 1316 (+14) | 2 - 1 | SC Cambuur1533 → 1519 (-14) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2023/09/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1293 → 1283 (-10) | 0 - 2 | FC Groningen1508 → 1518 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2023/09/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1341 → 1331 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Eindhoven1438 → 1448 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/09/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
MVV1357 → 1365 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Jong Ajax1375 → 1367 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/09/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1241 → 1253 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade1399 → 1387 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/09/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1265 → 1255 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Jong PSV1349 → 1359 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/08/31 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Twente1906 → 1898 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahçe1991 → 1999 (+8) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/08/31 | Europa League q.![]() |
AFC Ajax2032 → 2015 (-17) | 0 - 1 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad1806 → 1823 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/08/30 | Champions League q.![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2101 → 2110 (+9) | 5 - 1 | Rangers FC1959 → 1950 (-9) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/08/29 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Almere City FC1051 → 1047 (-4) | 0 - 1 | VV Katwijk1408 → 1412 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2023/08/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong AZ1359 → 1369 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Telstar1351 → 1341 (-10) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2023/08/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1343 → 1349 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Helmond Sport1308 → 1302 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/08/27 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2007 → 2008 (+1) | 6 - 1 | Almere City FC1498 → 1497 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2023/08/27 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1709 → 1693 (-16) | 1 - 3 | Sparta Rotterdam1785 → 1801 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/08/27 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1608 → 1619 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht1741 → 1730 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2023/08/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1509 → 1508 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Willem II1560 → 1561 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1638 → 1649 (+11) | 3 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk1612 → 1601 (-11) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1573 → 1571 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard1612 → 1614 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SV Spakenburg1246 → 1262 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys1362 → 1346 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Noordwijk1189 → 1191 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Amsterdamsche FC1367 → 1365 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Quick Boys1271 → 1281 (+10) | 5 - 1 | SVV Scheveningen1195 → 1185 (-10) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Kozakken Boys1162 → 1153 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Koninklijke HFC1292 → 1301 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
HHC Hardenberg1301 → 1306 (+5) | 3 - 0 | ACV Assen1093 → 1088 (-5) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
GVVV1119 → 1120 (+1) | 1 - 1 | De Treffers1247 → 1246 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
FC Lisse1151 → 1148 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Excelsior Maassluis1141 → 1144 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1186 → 1171 (-15) | 0 - 1 | ADO 201075 → 1090 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/08/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1466 → 1456 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Emmen1566 → 1576 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/08/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1527 → 1533 (+6) | 4 - 2 | Jong Ajax1381 → 1375 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/08/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1425 → 1438 (+13) | 2 - 0 | NAC Breda1469 → 1456 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/08/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1273 → 1265 (-8) | 1 - 2 | ADO Den Haag1437 → 1445 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/08/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1391 → 1399 (+8) | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss1301 → 1293 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/08/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1426 → 1432 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Jong FC Utrecht1247 → 1241 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/08/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1263 → 1263 (0) | 2 - 2 | MVV1357 → 1357 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/08/24 | Conference League q.![]() |
Fenerbahçe1983 → 1991 (+8) | 5 - 1 | FC Twente1914 → 1906 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/08/24 | Europa League q.![]() |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad1814 → 1802 (-12) | 1 - 4 | AFC Ajax2020 → 2032 (+12) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2023/08/22 | Champions League q.![]() |
Rangers FC1953 → 1955 (+2) | 2 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven2103 → 2101 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/08/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong Ajax1392 → 1381 (-11) | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap1455 → 1466 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/08/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong FC Utrecht1232 → 1247 (+15) | 1 - 0 | FC Groningen1524 → 1509 (-15) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2023/08/20 | Eredivisie![]() |
Sparta Rotterdam1781 → 1785 (+4) | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord2011 → 2007 (-4) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2023/08/20 | Eredivisie![]() |
RKC Waalwijk1619 → 1612 (-7) | 1 - 3 | AZ1912 → 1919 (+7) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2023/08/20 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Twente1911 → 1914 (+3) | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle1611 → 1608 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/08/20 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Utrecht1763 → 1741 (-22) | 0 - 2 | sc Heerenveen1687 → 1709 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
Vitesse1729 → 1724 (-5) | 1 - 3 | PSV Eindhoven2098 → 2103 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
SBV Excelsior1565 → 1573 (+8) | 2 - 2 | AFC Ajax2028 → 2020 (-8) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
Go Ahead Eagles1648 → 1657 (+9) | 4 - 1 | FC Volendam1563 → 1554 (-9) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
Fortuna Sittard1607 → 1612 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Almere City FC1503 → 1498 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
VV Katwijk1404 → 1408 (+4) | 3 - 1 | FC Lisse1155 → 1151 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Rijnsburgse Boys1359 → 1362 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Kozakken Boys1165 → 1162 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
De Treffers1267 → 1247 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Quick Boys1251 → 1271 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Koninklijke HFC1298 → 1292 (-6) | 2 - 2 | VV Noordwijk1183 → 1189 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Excelsior Maassluis1150 → 1141 (-9) | 0 - 1 | HHC Hardenberg1292 → 1301 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
SVV Scheveningen1207 → 1195 (-12) | 1 - 2 | SV Spakenburg1234 → 1246 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
Amsterdamsche FC1364 → 1367 (+3) | 4 - 1 | Jong Almere City FC1054 → 1051 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ACV Assen1077 → 1093 (+16) | 4 - 2 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam1202 → 1186 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Tweede Divisie![]() |
ADO 201077 → 1075 (-2) | 2 - 2 | GVVV1117 → 1119 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/08/18 | Eredivisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1626 → 1634 (+8) | 2 - 1 | NEC1646 → 1638 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/08/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1572 → 1566 (-6) | 2 - 2 | VVV-Venlo1420 → 1426 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/08/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Telstar1359 → 1351 (-8) | 2 - 3 | SC Cambuur1519 → 1527 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/08/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
ADO Den Haag1464 → 1437 (-27) | 0 - 3 | Roda JC Kerkrade1364 → 1391 (+27) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2023/08/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
NAC Breda1464 → 1469 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Jong AZ1364 → 1359 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2023/08/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1557 → 1560 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1266 → 1263 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/08/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1285 → 1301 (+16) | 4 - 1 | Jong PSV1359 → 1343 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/08/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Helmond Sport1301 → 1308 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Den Bosch1280 → 1273 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/08/17 | Conference League q.![]() |
Riga FC1546 → 1541 (-5) | 0 - 3 | FC Twente1906 → 1911 (+5) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2023/08/15 | Champions League q.![]() |
Sturm Graz1900 → 1886 (-14) | 1 - 3 | PSV Eindhoven2084 → 2098 (+14) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2023/08/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Jong PSV1351 → 1359 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Telstar1367 → 1359 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/08/13 | Eredivisie![]() |
Feyenoord2020 → 2011 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard1598 → 1607 (+9) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2023/08/13 | Eredivisie![]() |
AZ1908 → 1912 (+4) | 5 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles1652 → 1648 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
| 2023/08/13 | Eredivisie![]() |
Almere City FC1508 → 1503 (-5) | 1 - 4 | FC Twente1901 → 1906 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2023/08/13 | Eredivisie![]() |
NEC1661 → 1646 (-15) | 3 - 4 | SBV Excelsior1550 → 1565 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/08/13 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Eindhoven1424 → 1425 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Willem II1558 → 1557 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2023/08/13 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
VVV-Venlo1443 → 1420 (-23) | 1 - 3 | MVV1334 → 1357 (+23) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/08/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2081 → 2084 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Utrecht1766 → 1763 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/08/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
AFC Ajax2026 → 2028 (+2) | 4 - 1 | Heracles Almelo1628 → 1626 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2023/08/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
PEC Zwolle1619 → 1611 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam1773 → 1781 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/08/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
sc Heerenveen1678 → 1687 (+9) | 3 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk1628 → 1619 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/08/11 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Volendam1572 → 1563 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Vitesse1720 → 1729 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/08/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
SC Cambuur1520 → 1519 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC Emmen1571 → 1572 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/08/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1458 → 1455 (-3) | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag1461 → 1464 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/08/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Groningen1516 → 1524 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Jong Ajax1400 → 1392 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/08/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1263 → 1266 (+3) | 2 - 2 | NAC Breda1467 → 1464 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2023/08/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Roda JC Kerkrade1353 → 1364 (+11) | 4 - 1 | Helmond Sport1312 → 1301 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/08/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1272 → 1280 (+8) | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss1293 → 1285 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/08/10 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Twente1899 → 1901 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Riga FC1548 → 1546 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2023/08/08 | Champions League q.![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2073 → 2081 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Sturm Graz1916 → 1908 (-8) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/08/04 | Netherlands Supercup![]() |
Feyenoord2032 → 2020 (-12) | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven2061 → 2073 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/08/03 | Conference League q.![]() |
Hammarby IF1754 → 1755 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Twente1900 → 1899 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/07/27 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Twente1897 → 1900 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Hammarby IF1751 → 1748 (-3) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |

