Season 2009/10
Portugal
Country rating
1825
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#8
of 52 countries
Rated clubs
42
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | FC Porto![]() |
+2+3+4+11+5+1 |
2085 | 2132 | 0 | +24 | +24 | -14 | -2 | +40 | |
| 13 | SL Benfica![]() |
-16+6+3+2-11+1 |
2072 | 2151 | 0 | +166 | +166 | +84 | +12 | +70 | |
| 53 | Sporting Braga![]() |
+4+7+3+10+2-3 |
1931 | 1931 | 0 | +61 | +61 | +99 | -10 | -28 | |
| 62 | Sporting CP![]() |
+4-6+2-4-18+5 |
1981 | 2064 | 0 | -75 | -75 | -73 | -6 | +4 | |
| 213 | Vitória Guimarães![]() |
-4-6-3+60-14 |
1768 | 1885 | 0 | +9 | +9 | -10 | +19 | ||
| 219 | CD Nacional![]() |
+40+9-4+2+3 |
1804 | 1804 | 0 | -44 | -44 | -43 | -18 | +17 | |
| 249 | CS Marítimo![]() |
-2-5+11+1+8+14 |
1729 | 1788 | 0 | +8 | +8 | +36 | -28 | ||
| 284 | Estrela Amadora![]() |
+17-2+7+1+8-10 |
1750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 328 | Paços de Ferreira![]() |
-6-15-22+4-2-4 |
1728 | 1747 | 0 | -31 | -31 | -5 | -1 | -25 | |
| 371 | União Leiria![]() |
+3-7-9+4-17-5 |
1704 | 1805 | 0 | +1 | +1 | +14 | -13 | ||
| 396 | Rio Ave FC![]() |
-3-2+2-10-1 |
1696 | 1746 | 0 | +17 | +17 | -1 | +18 | ||
| 422 | Naval 1° de Maio![]() |
0-16+22-10+18-11 |
1653 | 1681 | 0 | +17 | +17 | +37 | -20 | ||
| 426 | SC Olhanense![]() |
-3+6-11-2+7+4 |
1639 | 1679 | 0 | +8 | +8 | +27 | -19 | ||
| 455 | Os Belenenses![]() |
+6+5-2-6+17+13 |
1659 | 1949 | 0 | -26 | -26 | -34 | +8 | ||
| 507 | CD Santa Clara![]() |
-6+2+4-16+1+7 |
1607 | 1650 | 0 | +42 | +42 | +42 | 0 | ||
| 514 | FC Tirsense![]() |
0 |
1596 | 1694 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 526 | Vitória Setúbal![]() |
+3-1-2-4-8-13 |
1620 | 1996 | 0 | -30 | -30 | -26 | -4 | ||
| 532 | Leixões SC![]() |
-4+15-3-16-7-5 |
1678 | 1788 | 0 | -90 | -90 | -80 | -10 | ||
| 552 | SC Beira-Mar![]() |
+12-2+1-14+17+3 |
1587 | 1730 | 0 | +70 | +70 | +69 | +1 | ||
| 567 | CD Feirense![]() |
+8-50+7+7+12 |
1572 | 1572 | 0 | +68 | +68 | +73 | -5 | ||
| 575 | União da Madeira![]() |
-12 |
1652 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 577 | Portimonense SC![]() |
+10+7+2-7+5+12 |
1569 | 1741 | 0 | +55 | +55 | +56 | -1 | ||
| 601 | Oriental de Lisboa![]() |
-8 |
1557 | 1700 | 0 | -8 | -8 | ||||
| 616 | União Torreense![]() |
-15 |
1808 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 623 | CD Trofense![]() |
-12+12+7+16+12-21 |
1570 | 1575 | 0 | -12 | -12 | -34 | +22 | ||
| 646 | FC Vizela![]() |
-14-1+3+6-3+19 |
1582 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 653 | FC Penafiel![]() |
+12+1+8+14-12+18 |
1534 | 1683 | 0 | +31 | +31 | +29 | +2 | ||
| 656 | Gil Vicente![]() |
+7+3-1-8-1+21 |
1597 | 1717 | 0 | -34 | -34 | -33 | -1 | ||
| 662 | Leça FC![]() |
-23 |
1531 | 1640 | 0 | -23 | -23 | ||||
| 665 | AD Sanjoanense![]() |
-5 |
1661 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 701 | UD Oliveirense![]() |
-7+120+9-7-12 |
1536 | 1536 | 0 | +92 | +92 | +95 | -3 | ||
| 705 | Atlético CP![]() |
-17 |
1514 | 1782 | 0 | -17 | -17 | ||||
| 729 | GD Estoril![]() |
+20-6-8+7+1-12 |
1572 | 1677 | 0 | -32 | -32 | -49 | +17 | ||
| 743 | Boavista![]() |
-7+14+1-12+14-25 |
1971 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 765 | GD Chaves![]() |
+16-7+6-14-14-1 |
1578 | 1743 | 0 | -49 | -49 | -122 | +73 | ||
| 782 | CD Aves![]() |
+8-12-2-7-17-7 |
1533 | 1572 | 0 | -12 | -12 | -6 | -6 | ||
| 856 | SC Freamunde![]() |
-20-12-4+8-10-18 |
1518 | 1518 | 0 | -29 | -29 | -41 | +12 | ||
| 866 | CD Fátima![]() |
-10+50+3-1+14 |
1460 | 1460 | 0 | +97 | +97 | +74 | +23 | ||
| 866 | Gondomar SC![]() |
+14-6-1+15-9+2 |
1467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 902 | Sporting Covilhã![]() |
+6-70-9+14-8 |
1509 | 1811 | 0 | -49 | -49 | -54 | +5 | ||
| 919 | Varzim SC![]() |
-8-1-9-3-5+8 |
1480 | 1772 | 0 | -48 | -48 | -36 | -12 | ||
| 1056 | AD Carregado![]() |
-8+6+9-6+10-3 |
1467 | 1467 | 0 | -75 | -63 | -12 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | SL Benfica![]() |
2010/05/09 | 50 | 37 | 7 | 6 | 118 | 37 | 1 | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 78 | 20 | 76 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 13 |
| 53 | Sporting Braga![]() |
2010/05/09 | 39 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 61 | 29 | 1 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 48 | 20 | 71 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 10 | FC Porto![]() |
2010/05/16 | 50 | 35 | 7 | 8 | 104 | 44 | 1 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 70 | 26 | 68 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 |
| 62 | Sporting CP![]() |
2010/05/08 | 50 | 21 | 17 | 12 | 71 | 51 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 42 | 26 | 48 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 14 |
| 249 | CS Marítimo![]() |
2010/05/09 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 45 | 48 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 42 | 43 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
| 213 | Vitória Guimarães![]() |
2010/05/09 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 34 | 41 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | ||||||
| 219 | CD Nacional![]() |
2010/05/09 | 44 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 57 | 67 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 36 | 46 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 16 |
| 422 | Naval 1° de Maio![]() |
2010/05/09 | 35 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 35 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||||
| 328 | Paços de Ferreira![]() |
2010/05/09 | 40 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 38 | 45 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 32 | 37 | 35 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 371 | União Leiria![]() |
2010/05/08 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 43 | 52 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 41 | 35 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | ||||||
| 396 | Rio Ave FC![]() |
2010/05/09 | 40 | 9 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 46 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 31 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | ||||||
| 426 | SC Olhanense![]() |
2010/05/09 | 32 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 31 | 49 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 31 | 46 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| 526 | Vitória Setúbal![]() |
2010/05/08 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 32 | 64 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 29 | 57 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
| 455 | Os Belenenses![]() |
2010/05/08 | 34 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 49 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 23 | 44 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
| 532 | Leixões SC![]() |
2010/05/08 | 33 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 26 | 54 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 51 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 552 | SC Beira-Mar![]() |
2010/05/08 | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 50 | 36 | 2 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 44 | 30 | 54 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
| 577 | Portimonense SC![]() |
2010/05/08 | 35 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 45 | 37 | 2 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 43 | 34 | 54 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 567 | CD Feirense![]() |
2010/05/08 | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 39 | 28 | 2 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 37 | 24 | 52 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 507 | CD Santa Clara![]() |
2010/05/08 | 36 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 52 | 37 | 2 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 45 | 29 | 51 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | ||||||
| 701 | UD Oliveirense![]() |
2010/05/08 | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 38 | 30 | 2 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 27 | 49 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| 623 | CD Trofense![]() |
2010/05/08 | 37 | 16 | 8 | 13 | 52 | 50 | 2 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 44 | 45 | 45 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | ||||||
| 653 | FC Penafiel![]() |
2010/05/08 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 37 | 39 | 2 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 35 | 34 | 41 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
| 656 | Gil Vicente![]() |
2010/05/08 | 35 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 40 | 36 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 36 | 32 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| 866 | CD Fátima![]() |
2010/05/08 | 35 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 35 | 36 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 31 | 31 | 38 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
| 782 | CD Aves![]() |
2010/05/08 | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 34 | 35 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 33 | 33 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 729 | GD Estoril![]() |
2010/05/08 | 37 | 9 | 17 | 11 | 32 | 35 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 26 | 29 | 35 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
| 856 | SC Freamunde![]() |
2010/05/08 | 35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 53 | 60 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 43 | 50 | 35 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
| 919 | Varzim SC![]() |
2010/05/08 | 33 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 27 | 42 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 25 | 38 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 902 | Sporting Covilhã![]() |
2010/05/08 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 37 | 52 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 35 | 49 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 765 | GD Chaves![]() |
2010/05/16 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 41 | 44 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 28 | 37 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | ||||||
| 1056 | AD Carregado![]() |
2010/05/08 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 26 | 50 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 47 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| 514 | FC Tirsense![]() |
2009/11/22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 601 | Oriental de Lisboa![]() |
2009/10/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 662 | Leça FC![]() |
2009/10/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 705 | Atlético CP![]() |
2009/10/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 284 | Estrela Amadora![]() |
2009/05/23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 575 | União da Madeira![]() |
2008/12/10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 616 | União Torreense![]() |
2008/10/19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 646 | FC Vizela![]() |
2009/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 665 | AD Sanjoanense![]() |
2008/10/19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 743 | Boavista![]() |
2009/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 866 | Gondomar SC![]() |
2009/05/24 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primeira Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 16 | 240 | 104 | 68 | 68 | 333 | 1.4 | 268 | 1.1 | 601 | 2.5 | 65 | 0.3 | 8.8 | |
Segunda Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 16 | 240 | 96 | 77 | 67 | 311 | 1.3 | 258 | 1.1 | 569 | 2.4 | 53 | 0.2 | 3.8 | |
Portugal League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 53 | 24 | 18 | 11 | 64 | 1.2 | 37 | 0.7 | 101 | 1.9 | 27 | 0.5 | |||
Portugal Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 49 | 1.5 | 41 | 1.3 | 90 | 2.8 | 8 | 0.3 | |||
Portugal Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Portugal.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1.3 | 9 | 1.1 | 19 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.1 | |||
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 49 | 1.8 | 33 | 1.2 | 82 | 2.9 | 16 | 0.6 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1.2 | 12 | 1.2 | 24 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/05/16 | Portugal Cup neutral ground |
GD Chaves1497 → 1496 (-1) | 1 - 2 | FC Porto2069 → 2070 (+1) | 3 / 10 / 87 % |
| 2010/05/09 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica2056 → 2057 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave FC1644 → 1643 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2010/05/09 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1740 → 1743 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga1931 → 1928 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2010/05/09 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1760 → 1746 (-14) | 1 - 2 | CS Marítimo1703 → 1717 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2010/05/09 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1644 → 1633 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Académica de Coimbra1702 → 1713 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/05/09 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1678 → 1674 (-4) | 2 - 2 | SC Olhanense1626 → 1630 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/05/08 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1659 → 1654 (-5) | 1 - 4 | FC Porto2064 → 2069 (+5) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2010/05/08 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1593 → 1588 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP1900 → 1905 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2010/05/08 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1603 → 1590 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Os Belenenses1607 → 1620 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/05/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1592 → 1599 (+7) | 2 - 0 | CD Aves1495 → 1488 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/05/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1529 → 1517 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Portimonense SC1555 → 1567 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2010/05/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1570 → 1549 (-21) | 2 - 4 | Gil Vicente1512 → 1533 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2010/05/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1519 → 1507 (-12) | 1 - 2 | CD Feirense1560 → 1572 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/05/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1480 → 1462 (-18) | 1 - 3 | FC Penafiel1516 → 1534 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/05/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1575 → 1578 (+3) | 1 - 0 | AD Carregado1388 → 1385 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2010/05/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1511 → 1497 (-14) | 0 - 1 | CD Fátima1446 → 1460 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/05/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1432 → 1440 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Covilhã1455 → 1447 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2010/05/02 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2053 → 2064 (+11) | 3 - 1 | SL Benfica2067 → 2056 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/05/02 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1929 → 1931 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Paços de Ferreira1680 → 1678 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2010/05/02 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1918 → 1900 (-18) | 0 - 1 | Naval 1° de Maio1626 → 1644 (+18) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2010/05/02 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1704 → 1702 (-2) | 3 - 3 | CD Nacional1738 → 1740 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/05/02 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1644 → 1644 (0) | 0 - 0 | Vitória Guimarães1760 → 1760 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2010/05/02 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1695 → 1703 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Vitória Setúbal1611 → 1603 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/05/02 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1590 → 1607 (+17) | 5 - 2 | União Leiria1676 → 1659 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2010/05/02 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1619 → 1626 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Leixões SC1600 → 1593 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2010/05/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1513 → 1512 (-1) | 0 - 0 | CD Santa Clara1591 → 1592 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/05/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1553 → 1560 (+7) | 2 - 1 | UD Oliveirense1536 → 1529 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2010/05/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1528 → 1516 (-12) | 0 - 1 | CD Trofense1558 → 1570 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/05/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1512 → 1495 (-17) | 1 - 3 | SC Beira-Mar1558 → 1575 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/05/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1550 → 1555 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Varzim SC1437 → 1432 (-5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2010/05/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1441 → 1455 (+14) | 2 - 0 | GD Chaves1525 → 1511 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2010/05/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1447 → 1446 (-1) | 1 - 1 | GD Estoril1518 → 1519 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/05/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1378 → 1388 (+10) | 3 - 2 | SC Freamunde1490 → 1480 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2010/04/26 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1754 → 1760 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Os Belenenses1596 → 1590 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/04/25 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1672 → 1676 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Sporting CP1922 → 1918 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2010/04/25 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1636 → 1626 (-10) | 0 - 4 | Sporting Braga1919 → 1929 (+10) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2010/04/25 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1742 → 1738 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Paços de Ferreira1676 → 1680 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/04/25 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1616 → 1600 (-16) | 1 - 3 | Académica de Coimbra1688 → 1704 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/04/25 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1542 → 1558 (+16) | 5 - 2 | CD Santa Clara1607 → 1591 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/04/25 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1572 → 1558 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FC Penafiel1514 → 1528 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2010/04/25 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1482 → 1490 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Gil Vicente1521 → 1513 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/04/25 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1527 → 1536 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Covilhã1450 → 1441 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/04/25 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1519 → 1525 (+6) | 2 - 0 | AD Carregado1384 → 1378 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/04/25 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1440 → 1437 (-3) | 1 - 1 | CD Fátima1444 → 1447 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/04/24 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica2065 → 2067 (+2) | 5 - 0 | SC Olhanense1621 → 1619 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2010/04/24 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1615 → 1611 (-4) | 2 - 5 | FC Porto2049 → 2053 (+4) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2010/04/24 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1546 → 1553 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Portimonense SC1557 → 1550 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/04/24 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1511 → 1518 (+7) | 1 - 0 | CD Aves1519 → 1512 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/04/23 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1645 → 1644 (-1) | 0 - 0 | CS Marítimo1694 → 1695 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/04/19 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1920 → 1922 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Vitória Setúbal1617 → 1615 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2010/04/18 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2046 → 2049 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Vitória Guimarães1757 → 1754 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2010/04/18 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1691 → 1688 (-3) | 2 - 3 | SL Benfica2062 → 2065 (+3) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2010/04/18 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1733 → 1742 (+9) | 2 - 0 | União Leiria1681 → 1672 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/04/18 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1598 → 1596 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave FC1643 → 1645 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/04/18 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1603 → 1607 (+4) | 3 - 2 | SC Freamunde1486 → 1482 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2010/04/18 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1521 → 1519 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Portimonense SC1555 → 1557 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/04/18 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1535 → 1542 (+7) | 2 - 1 | GD Chaves1526 → 1519 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2010/04/18 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1506 → 1514 (+8) | 1 - 0 | GD Estoril1519 → 1511 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/04/18 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1444 → 1444 (0) | 1 - 1 | UD Oliveirense1527 → 1527 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2010/04/18 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1375 → 1384 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Varzim SC1449 → 1440 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/04/17 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1916 → 1919 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Leixões SC1619 → 1616 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2010/04/17 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1698 → 1676 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Naval 1° de Maio1614 → 1636 (+22) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/04/17 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1450 → 1450 (0) | 1 - 1 | CD Feirense1546 → 1546 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/04/16 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1632 → 1621 (-11) | 1 - 2 | CS Marítimo1683 → 1694 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/04/15 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1522 → 1521 (-1) | 1 - 1 | SC Beira-Mar1571 → 1572 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/04/14 | Portugal Cup![]() |
FC Porto2044 → 2046 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Rio Ave FC1645 → 1643 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2010/04/13 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica2056 → 2062 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Sporting CP1926 → 1920 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/04/13 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1630 → 1614 (-16) | 1 - 2 | GD Chaves1510 → 1526 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2010/04/12 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1618 → 1617 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Académica de Coimbra1690 → 1691 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/04/11 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1763 → 1757 (-6) | 1 - 1 | SC Olhanense1626 → 1632 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/04/11 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1604 → 1619 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Paços de Ferreira1713 → 1698 (-15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2010/04/11 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1688 → 1683 (-5) | 3 - 3 | Os Belenenses1593 → 1598 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/04/11 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1515 → 1527 (+12) | 3 - 1 | CD Aves1533 → 1521 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2010/04/11 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1498 → 1486 (-12) | 2 - 3 | CD Trofense1523 → 1535 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2010/04/11 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1548 → 1555 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Covilhã1457 → 1450 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/04/11 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1551 → 1546 (-5) | 1 - 1 | CD Fátima1439 → 1444 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2010/04/11 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1450 → 1449 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC Penafiel1505 → 1506 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/04/10 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1648 → 1645 (-3) | 0 - 1 | FC Porto2041 → 2044 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2010/04/10 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1688 → 1681 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Braga1909 → 1916 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2010/04/10 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1573 → 1571 (-2) | 1 - 1 | CD Santa Clara1601 → 1603 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2010/04/10 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1513 → 1510 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Gil Vicente1519 → 1522 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/04/10 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1525 → 1519 (-6) | 1 - 1 | AD Carregado1369 → 1375 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/04/09 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1630 → 1630 (0) | 0 - 0 | CD Nacional1733 → 1733 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2010/04/08 | Europa League![]() |
Liverpool FC2072 → 2088 (+16) | 4 - 1 | SL Benfica2072 → 2056 (-16) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/04/05 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1634 → 1630 (-4) | 2 - 4 | SL Benfica2068 → 2072 (+4) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2010/04/03 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2039 → 2041 (+2) | 4 - 1 | CS Marítimo1690 → 1688 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2010/04/03 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1693 → 1690 (-3) | 0 - 0 | União Leiria1685 → 1688 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2010/04/03 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1719 → 1713 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Os Belenenses1587 → 1593 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/04/03 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1629 → 1626 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Vitória Setúbal1615 → 1618 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2010/04/03 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1607 → 1601 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Covilhã1451 → 1457 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/04/03 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1512 → 1519 (+7) | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense1522 → 1515 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/04/03 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1518 → 1498 (-20) | 0 - 2 | GD Estoril1505 → 1525 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2010/04/03 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1493 → 1505 (+12) | 2 - 0 | GD Chaves1525 → 1513 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/04/03 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1449 → 1439 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Portimonense SC1538 → 1548 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2010/04/03 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1525 → 1533 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Varzim SC1458 → 1450 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/04/03 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1377 → 1369 (-8) | 0 - 1 | CD Feirense1543 → 1551 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2010/04/02 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1905 → 1909 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Vitória Guimarães1767 → 1763 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/04/02 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1922 → 1926 (+4) | 5 - 0 | Rio Ave FC1652 → 1648 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2010/04/02 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1729 → 1733 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Leixões SC1608 → 1604 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2010/04/02 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1535 → 1523 (-12) | 0 - 1 | SC Beira-Mar1561 → 1573 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2010/04/01 | Europa League![]() |
SL Benfica2058 → 2068 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Liverpool FC2084 → 2074 (-10) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2010/03/28 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1591 → 1587 (-4) | 0 - 3 | FC Porto2035 → 2039 (+4) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2010/03/28 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1676 → 1685 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Paços de Ferreira1728 → 1719 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/03/28 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1604 → 1615 (+11) | 2 - 1 | CD Nacional1740 → 1729 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2010/03/28 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1680 → 1652 (-28) | 1 - 5 | SC Olhanense1601 → 1629 (+28) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/03/28 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1600 → 1608 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Naval 1° de Maio1642 → 1634 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/03/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1545 → 1525 (-20) | 0 - 3 | CD Santa Clara1587 → 1607 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/03/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1583 → 1561 (-22) | 1 - 3 | SC Freamunde1496 → 1518 (+22) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/03/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1536 → 1543 (+7) | 1 - 0 | CD Aves1532 → 1525 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/03/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1511 → 1522 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FC Penafiel1504 → 1493 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2010/03/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1469 → 1458 (-11) | 0 - 1 | CD Trofense1524 → 1535 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/03/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1534 → 1538 (+4) | 1 - 0 | AD Carregado1381 → 1377 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/03/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1454 → 1451 (-3) | 2 - 2 | CD Fátima1446 → 1449 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2010/03/27 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica2054 → 2058 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga1909 → 1905 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/03/27 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1761 → 1767 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Académica de Coimbra1699 → 1693 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/03/27 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1526 → 1505 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Gil Vicente1491 → 1512 (+21) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2010/03/26 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1676 → 1690 (+14) | 3 - 2 | Sporting CP1936 → 1922 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2010/03/24 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Rio Ave FC1686 → 1680 (-6) | 1 - 3 | FC Porto2029 → 2035 (+6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2010/03/23 | Portugal Cup![]() |
GD Chaves1534 → 1545 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Naval 1° de Maio1653 → 1642 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2010/03/21 | Portugal League Cup neutral ground |
SL Benfica2041 → 2054 (+13) | 3 - 0 | FC Porto2042 → 2029 (-13) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/03/18 | Europa League![]() |
Olympique Marseille2042 → 2025 (-17) | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica2024 → 2041 (+17) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2010/03/18 | Europa League![]() |
Sporting CP1938 → 1936 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Atlético Madrid1989 → 1991 (+2) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/03/15 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1722 → 1728 (+6) | 1 - 0 | CS Marítimo1682 → 1676 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2010/03/14 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1745 → 1740 (-5) | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica2019 → 2024 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2010/03/14 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1933 → 1938 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Vitória Guimarães1766 → 1761 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2010/03/14 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1613 → 1600 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Vitória Setúbal1591 → 1604 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2010/03/14 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1622 → 1601 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Os Belenenses1570 → 1591 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/03/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1575 → 1583 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Varzim SC1477 → 1469 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2010/03/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1527 → 1524 (-3) | 1 - 1 | GD Estoril1523 → 1526 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/03/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1482 → 1496 (+14) | 2 - 0 | GD Chaves1548 → 1534 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/03/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1493 → 1491 (-2) | 1 - 1 | CD Feirense1534 → 1536 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/03/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1522 → 1532 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Covilhã1464 → 1454 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2010/03/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1498 → 1504 (+6) | 2 - 1 | CD Fátima1452 → 1446 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/03/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1360 → 1381 (+21) | 4 - 1 | UD Oliveirense1532 → 1511 (-21) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2010/03/13 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1703 → 1699 (-4) | 1 - 2 | FC Porto2038 → 2042 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2010/03/13 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1906 → 1909 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave FC1689 → 1686 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2010/03/13 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1576 → 1587 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Portimonense SC1545 → 1534 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2010/03/12 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1645 → 1653 (+8) | 1 - 0 | União Leiria1684 → 1676 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/03/11 | Europa League![]() |
SL Benfica2022 → 2019 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Olympique Marseille2041 → 2044 (+3) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2010/03/11 | Europa League![]() |
Atlético Madrid1989 → 1984 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Sporting CP1928 → 1933 (+5) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/03/10 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1565 → 1575 (+10) | 3 - 1 | GD Estoril1533 → 1523 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2010/03/09 | Champions League![]() |
Arsenal FC2127 → 2143 (+16) | 5 - 0 | FC Porto2054 → 2038 (-16) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/03/08 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1755 → 1766 (+11) | 2 - 0 | CD Nacional1756 → 1745 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/03/07 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica2019 → 2022 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Paços de Ferreira1725 → 1722 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2010/03/07 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1577 → 1570 (-7) | 0 - 4 | Sporting CP1921 → 1928 (+7) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2010/03/07 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1684 → 1682 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Académica de Coimbra1701 → 1703 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/03/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1535 → 1533 (-2) | 0 - 0 | CD Santa Clara1574 → 1576 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/03/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1520 → 1532 (+12) | 3 - 1 | CD Trofense1539 → 1527 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2010/03/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1568 → 1545 (-23) | 1 - 3 | FC Penafiel1475 → 1498 (+23) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/03/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1538 → 1534 (-4) | 1 - 1 | SC Freamunde1478 → 1482 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/03/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1442 → 1452 (+10) | 1 - 0 | CD Aves1532 → 1522 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2010/03/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1469 → 1477 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Gil Vicente1501 → 1493 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/03/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1459 → 1464 (+5) | 1 - 0 | AD Carregado1365 → 1360 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/03/06 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2063 → 2054 (-9) | 2 - 2 | SC Olhanense1613 → 1622 (+9) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2010/03/06 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1585 → 1591 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga1912 → 1906 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2010/03/06 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1693 → 1689 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Naval 1° de Maio1641 → 1645 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/03/05 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1678 → 1684 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Leixões SC1619 → 1613 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/03/04 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1551 → 1548 (-3) | 1 - 1 | SC Beira-Mar1562 → 1565 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/03/02 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1753 → 1756 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Os Belenenses1580 → 1577 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2010/02/28 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1899 → 1921 (+22) | 3 - 0 | FC Porto2085 → 2063 (-22) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2010/02/28 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1715 → 1701 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave FC1679 → 1693 (+14) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2010/02/28 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1719 → 1725 (+6) | 5 - 3 | Vitória Setúbal1591 → 1585 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/02/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1498 → 1478 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Portimonense SC1548 → 1568 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/02/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1569 → 1574 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Varzim SC1474 → 1469 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/02/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1476 → 1475 (-1) | 1 - 1 | CD Feirense1537 → 1538 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/02/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1544 → 1539 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Sporting Covilhã1454 → 1459 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/02/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1366 → 1365 (-1) | 1 - 1 | CD Fátima1441 → 1442 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/02/27 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1625 → 1619 (-6) | 0 - 4 | SL Benfica2013 → 2019 (+6) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2010/02/27 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1909 → 1912 (+3) | 3 - 1 | SC Olhanense1616 → 1613 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2010/02/27 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1632 → 1641 (+9) | 2 - 1 | CS Marítimo1693 → 1684 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/02/27 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1555 → 1551 (-4) | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense1516 → 1520 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2010/02/27 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1521 → 1501 (-20) | 0 - 2 | CD Aves1512 → 1532 (+20) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2010/02/26 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1689 → 1678 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Vitória Guimarães1744 → 1755 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/02/25 | Europa League![]() |
Sporting CP1875 → 1899 (+24) | 3 - 0 | Everton FC2014 → 1990 (-24) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2010/02/23 | Europa League![]() |
SL Benfica2005 → 2013 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Hertha BSC1830 → 1822 (-8) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2010/02/22 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1590 → 1580 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Académica de Coimbra1705 → 1715 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2010/02/21 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2078 → 2085 (+7) | 5 - 1 | Sporting Braga1916 → 1909 (-7) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2010/02/21 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1691 → 1679 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Paços de Ferreira1707 → 1719 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/02/21 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1603 → 1591 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Naval 1° de Maio1620 → 1632 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/02/21 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1528 → 1537 (+9) | 2 - 1 | CD Santa Clara1578 → 1569 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/02/21 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1569 → 1548 (-21) | 1 - 3 | CD Trofense1523 → 1544 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/02/21 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1537 → 1535 (-2) | 2 - 2 | GD Chaves1553 → 1555 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/02/21 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1476 → 1474 (-2) | 2 - 2 | SC Freamunde1496 → 1498 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2010/02/21 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1442 → 1441 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente1520 → 1521 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/02/21 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1446 → 1454 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC Penafiel1484 → 1476 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/02/21 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1508 → 1512 (+4) | 2 - 1 | AD Carregado1370 → 1366 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/02/20 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1611 → 1616 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Sporting CP1880 → 1875 (-5) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2010/02/20 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1737 → 1744 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Leixões SC1632 → 1625 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2010/02/20 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1507 → 1516 (+9) | 2 - 1 | SC Beira-Mar1571 → 1562 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/02/19 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1694 → 1693 (-1) | 1 - 1 | CD Nacional1752 → 1753 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/02/18 | Europa League![]() |
Hertha BSC1805 → 1809 (+4) | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica2009 → 2005 (-4) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2010/02/17 | Champions League![]() |
FC Porto2065 → 2078 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Arsenal FC2123 → 2110 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/02/16 | Europa League![]() |
Everton FC1988 → 1994 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP1886 → 1880 (-6) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2010/02/15 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1619 → 1620 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Vitória Guimarães1738 → 1737 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2010/02/14 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1913 → 1916 (+3) | 2 - 1 | CS Marítimo1697 → 1694 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2010/02/14 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1757 → 1752 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave FC1686 → 1691 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/02/14 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1710 → 1705 (-5) | 1 - 1 | SC Olhanense1606 → 1611 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2010/02/14 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1694 → 1689 (-5) | 3 - 3 | Vitória Setúbal1598 → 1603 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/02/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1539 → 1520 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Portimonense SC1550 → 1569 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/02/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1544 → 1523 (-21) | 0 - 2 | CD Feirense1507 → 1528 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2010/02/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1568 → 1553 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Varzim SC1461 → 1476 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2010/02/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1587 → 1571 (-16) | 0 - 1 | CD Fátima1426 → 1442 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2010/02/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1486 → 1484 (-2) | 1 - 1 | CD Aves1506 → 1508 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2010/02/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1575 → 1578 (+3) | 1 - 0 | AD Carregado1373 → 1370 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2010/02/13 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1624 → 1632 (+8) | 0 - 0 | FC Porto2073 → 2065 (-8) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2010/02/13 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica2008 → 2009 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Os Belenenses1591 → 1590 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2010/02/13 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1532 → 1537 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Covilhã1451 → 1446 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/02/12 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1705 → 1707 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Sporting CP1888 → 1886 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2010/02/11 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1509 → 1496 (-13) | 1 - 2 | UD Oliveirense1494 → 1507 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2010/02/10 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
FC Porto2072 → 2073 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Académica de Coimbra1711 → 1710 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2010/02/09 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Sporting CP1901 → 1888 (-13) | 1 - 4 | SL Benfica1995 → 2008 (+13) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/02/08 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1598 → 1591 (-7) | 1 - 3 | Sporting Braga1906 → 1913 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2010/02/07 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2071 → 2072 (+1) | 3 - 0 | Naval 1° de Maio1620 → 1619 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2010/02/07 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1752 → 1738 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Paços de Ferreira1691 → 1705 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/02/07 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1690 → 1697 (+7) | 1 - 0 | União Leiria1701 → 1694 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/02/07 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1594 → 1606 (+12) | 1 - 0 | CD Nacional1769 → 1757 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2010/02/07 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1677 → 1686 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Leixões SC1633 → 1624 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/02/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1542 → 1550 (+8) | 2 - 1 | GD Chaves1576 → 1568 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/02/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1484 → 1494 (+10) | 1 - 0 | CD Santa Clara1585 → 1575 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/02/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1497 → 1506 (+9) | 1 - 0 | CD Trofense1553 → 1544 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/02/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1462 → 1451 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Gil Vicente1528 → 1539 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/02/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1427 → 1426 (-1) | 1 - 1 | SC Freamunde1508 → 1509 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/02/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1392 → 1373 (-19) | 0 - 3 | FC Penafiel1467 → 1486 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/02/06 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1918 → 1901 (-17) | 1 - 2 | Académica de Coimbra1694 → 1711 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2010/02/06 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1591 → 1598 (+7) | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica2002 → 1995 (-7) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2010/02/06 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1524 → 1507 (-17) | 0 - 2 | SC Beira-Mar1570 → 1587 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2010/02/06 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1462 → 1461 (-1) | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril1531 → 1532 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/02/04 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1707 → 1691 (-16) | 1 - 2 | GD Chaves1560 → 1576 (+16) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/02/03 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica1999 → 2002 (+3) | 3 - 0 | União Leiria1704 → 1701 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2010/02/03 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Sporting Braga1914 → 1906 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave FC1669 → 1677 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2010/02/02 | Portugal Cup![]() |
FC Porto2064 → 2071 (+7) | 5 - 2 | Sporting CP1925 → 1918 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/02/01 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1645 → 1633 (-12) | 1 - 2 | CS Marítimo1678 → 1690 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/01/31 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1700 → 1707 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Académica de Coimbra1701 → 1694 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/01/31 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1592 → 1591 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Rio Ave FC1668 → 1669 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/01/31 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1575 → 1560 (-15) | 0 - 1 | CD Aves1482 → 1497 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/01/31 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1601 → 1585 (-16) | 0 - 1 | FC Penafiel1451 → 1467 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/01/31 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1453 → 1462 (+9) | 2 - 1 | CD Feirense1533 → 1524 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/01/31 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1549 → 1553 (+4) | 1 - 0 | CD Fátima1431 → 1427 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2010/01/31 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1502 → 1508 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Sporting Covilhã1468 → 1462 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2010/01/31 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1545 → 1528 (-17) | 0 - 1 | AD Carregado1375 → 1392 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2010/01/30 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1779 → 1769 (-10) | 0 - 4 | FC Porto2054 → 2064 (+10) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2010/01/30 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica1995 → 1999 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Vitória Guimarães1756 → 1752 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2010/01/30 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1697 → 1704 (+7) | 2 - 0 | SC Olhanense1601 → 1594 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/01/30 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1613 → 1620 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Os Belenenses1605 → 1598 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2010/01/30 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1546 → 1531 (-15) | 0 - 1 | UD Oliveirense1469 → 1484 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/01/29 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1906 → 1914 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Sporting CP1933 → 1925 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2010/01/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1560 → 1570 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Portimonense SC1552 → 1542 (-10) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2010/01/24 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1462 → 1469 (+7) | 1 - 0 | CD Fátima1438 → 1431 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2010/01/24 | Portugal Cup![]() |
GD Chaves1568 → 1575 (+7) | 1 - 0 | SC Beira-Mar1567 → 1560 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/01/24 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Rio Ave FC1671 → 1668 (-3) | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica1992 → 1995 (+3) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2010/01/24 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Sporting Braga1902 → 1906 (+4) | 4 - 1 | União Leiria1701 → 1697 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2010/01/24 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
GD Estoril1548 → 1546 (-2) | 0 - 2 | FC Porto2052 → 2054 (+2) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2010/01/24 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
CD Nacional1774 → 1779 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Vitória Guimarães1761 → 1756 (-5) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2010/01/24 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
CD Trofense1552 → 1549 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Sporting CP1930 → 1933 (+3) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2010/01/24 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Leixões SC1654 → 1645 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Académica de Coimbra1692 → 1701 (+9) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/01/23 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1471 → 1468 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Varzim SC1450 → 1453 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2010/01/20 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Os Belenenses1597 → 1605 (+8) | 2 - 2 | FC Porto2060 → 2052 (-8) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2010/01/20 | Portugal Cup![]() |
CD Nacional1789 → 1774 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Paços de Ferreira1685 → 1700 (+15) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2010/01/20 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Rio Ave FC1671 → 1671 (0) | 2 - 2 | Vitória Guimarães1761 → 1761 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2010/01/20 | Portugal Cup![]() |
SC Freamunde1507 → 1502 (-5) | 1 - 3 | Sporting Braga1897 → 1902 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2010/01/17 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1688 → 1678 (-10) | 0 - 5 | SL Benfica1982 → 1992 (+10) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2010/01/17 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1703 → 1692 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Sporting Braga1886 → 1897 (+11) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2010/01/17 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1691 → 1671 (-20) | 0 - 2 | União Leiria1681 → 1701 (+20) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2010/01/17 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1615 → 1597 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Leixões SC1636 → 1654 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2010/01/17 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1524 → 1533 (+9) | 1 - 0 | GD Chaves1577 → 1568 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/01/17 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1545 → 1552 (+7) | 2 - 1 | GD Estoril1555 → 1548 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/01/17 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1454 → 1438 (-16) | 2 - 5 | CD Santa Clara1585 → 1601 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2010/01/17 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1451 → 1451 (0) | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente1545 → 1545 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/01/17 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1383 → 1375 (-8) | 2 - 3 | CD Trofense1544 → 1552 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2010/01/17 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1449 → 1462 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Varzim SC1463 → 1450 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/01/16 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2069 → 2060 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Paços de Ferreira1676 → 1685 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2010/01/16 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1926 → 1930 (+4) | 3 - 2 | CD Nacional1793 → 1789 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/01/16 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1768 → 1761 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Vitória Setúbal1585 → 1592 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2010/01/16 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1593 → 1601 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Naval 1° de Maio1621 → 1613 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2010/01/16 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1495 → 1482 (-13) | 1 - 2 | SC Freamunde1494 → 1507 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/01/15 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1471 → 1471 (0) | 2 - 2 | SC Beira-Mar1567 → 1567 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/01/13 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1698 → 1703 (+5) | 0 - 0 | FC Porto2074 → 2069 (-5) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2010/01/13 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1766 → 1768 (+2) | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica1984 → 1982 (-2) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2010/01/13 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
União Leiria1686 → 1681 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP1921 → 1926 (+5) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2010/01/13 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Rio Ave FC1691 → 1691 (0) | 1 - 1 | CD Nacional1793 → 1793 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2010/01/13 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
CD Trofense1532 → 1544 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga1898 → 1886 (-12) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2010/01/13 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
GD Estoril1555 → 1555 (0) | 1 - 1 | Leixões SC1636 → 1636 (0) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/01/11 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1619 → 1615 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Vitória Setúbal1581 → 1585 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2010/01/10 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2073 → 2074 (+1) | 3 - 2 | União Leiria1687 → 1686 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2010/01/10 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1689 → 1698 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Naval 1° de Maio1630 → 1621 (-9) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/01/10 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1593 → 1593 (0) | 1 - 1 | Paços de Ferreira1676 → 1676 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2010/01/10 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1526 → 1524 (-2) | 1 - 1 | GD Estoril1553 → 1555 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2010/01/10 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1453 → 1454 (+1) | 0 - 0 | GD Chaves1578 → 1577 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2010/01/10 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1537 → 1545 (+8) | 3 - 1 | UD Oliveirense1457 → 1449 (-8) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/01/10 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1395 → 1383 (-12) | 0 - 2 | SC Beira-Mar1555 → 1567 (+12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2010/01/10 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1463 → 1451 (-12) | 2 - 3 | SC Freamunde1482 → 1494 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2010/01/09 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1696 → 1691 (-5) | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica1979 → 1984 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2010/01/09 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1919 → 1921 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Leixões SC1638 → 1636 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2010/01/09 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1699 → 1688 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Vitória Guimarães1755 → 1766 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/01/09 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1531 → 1545 (+14) | 4 - 0 | CD Trofense1546 → 1532 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/01/08 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1890 → 1898 (+8) | 2 - 0 | CD Nacional1801 → 1793 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/01/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1495 → 1495 (0) | 0 - 0 | CD Santa Clara1585 → 1585 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2010/01/05 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
FC Porto2072 → 2073 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Leixões SC1639 → 1638 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2010/01/03 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Sporting CP1914 → 1919 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Braga1895 → 1890 (-5) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2010/01/03 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
SL Benfica1976 → 1979 (+3) | 1 - 0 | CD Nacional1804 → 1801 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2010/01/03 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1766 → 1755 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Rio Ave FC1685 → 1696 (+11) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/01/03 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1686 → 1689 (+3) | 2 - 1 | GD Estoril1556 → 1553 (-3) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/01/03 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
União Leiria1692 → 1687 (-5) | 1 - 1 | CD Trofense1541 → 1546 (+5) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2010/01/02 | Portugal Cup![]() |
UD Oliveirense1458 → 1457 (-1) | 0 - 2 | FC Porto2071 → 2072 (+1) | 4 / 11 / 84 % |
| 2009/12/21 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1643 → 1639 (-4) | 2 - 2 | SC Olhanense1589 → 1593 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/12/20 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica1966 → 1976 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FC Porto2081 → 2071 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2009/12/20 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1799 → 1804 (+5) | 4 - 3 | Académica de Coimbra1691 → 1686 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2009/12/20 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1686 → 1692 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Os Belenenses1625 → 1619 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/12/20 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1570 → 1581 (+11) | 3 - 2 | CS Marítimo1710 → 1699 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2009/12/20 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1589 → 1585 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente1527 → 1531 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/12/20 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1549 → 1555 (+6) | 3 - 2 | CD Aves1501 → 1495 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/12/20 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1571 → 1578 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Sporting Covilhã1478 → 1471 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/12/20 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1546 → 1541 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Penafiel1458 → 1463 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/12/20 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1459 → 1458 (-1) | 0 - 0 | CD Feirense1525 → 1526 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2009/12/20 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1472 → 1482 (+10) | 3 - 0 | AD Carregado1405 → 1395 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/12/19 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1635 → 1630 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Sporting CP1909 → 1914 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2009/12/19 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1761 → 1766 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave FC1690 → 1685 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2009/12/19 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1572 → 1556 (-16) | 0 - 1 | CD Fátima1437 → 1453 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/12/19 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1464 → 1463 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Portimonense SC1536 → 1537 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2009/12/18 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1683 → 1676 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga1888 → 1895 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2009/12/17 | Europa League![]() |
SL Benfica1962 → 1966 (+4) | 2 - 1 | AEK Athen1759 → 1755 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2009/12/16 | Europa League![]() |
Hertha BSC1781 → 1795 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Sporting CP1923 → 1909 (-14) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2009/12/16 | Europa League![]() |
CD Nacional1782 → 1799 (+17) | 5 - 1 | Austria Wien1776 → 1759 (-17) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2009/12/14 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1634 → 1625 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Vitória Guimarães1752 → 1761 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2009/12/13 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2080 → 2081 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Vitória Setúbal1571 → 1570 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2009/12/13 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1896 → 1888 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Naval 1° de Maio1627 → 1635 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/12/13 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1724 → 1710 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave FC1676 → 1690 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/12/13 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1681 → 1691 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Leixões SC1653 → 1643 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/12/13 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1579 → 1589 (+10) | 3 - 1 | CD Trofense1556 → 1546 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/12/13 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1475 → 1458 (-17) | 0 - 2 | SC Beira-Mar1532 → 1549 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/12/13 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1531 → 1527 (-4) | 1 - 1 | SC Freamunde1468 → 1472 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/12/13 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1414 → 1405 (-9) | 1 - 2 | GD Chaves1562 → 1571 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2009/12/13 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1482 → 1478 (-4) | 1 - 1 | UD Oliveirense1455 → 1459 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/12/13 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1439 → 1437 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Varzim SC1462 → 1464 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2009/12/12 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1941 → 1923 (-18) | 0 - 1 | União Leiria1668 → 1686 (+18) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/12/12 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1582 → 1589 (+7) | 2 - 2 | SL Benfica1969 → 1962 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2009/12/12 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1513 → 1501 (-12) | 0 - 1 | GD Estoril1560 → 1572 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2009/12/11 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1672 → 1683 (+11) | 2 - 1 | CD Nacional1793 → 1782 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2009/12/10 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1529 → 1536 (+7) | 1 - 0 | CD Feirense1532 → 1525 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/12/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1524 → 1532 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Gil Vicente1539 → 1531 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2009/12/08 | Champions League![]() |
Atlético Madrid2000 → 1970 (-30) | 0 - 3 | FC Porto2050 → 2080 (+30) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2009/12/07 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1576 → 1571 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Sporting CP1936 → 1941 (+5) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2009/12/07 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1678 → 1668 (-10) | 1 - 2 | CD Nacional1783 → 1793 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2009/12/06 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica1965 → 1969 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Académica de Coimbra1685 → 1681 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/12/06 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1717 → 1724 (+7) | 5 - 2 | SC Olhanense1589 → 1582 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/12/06 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1565 → 1562 (-3) | 1 - 1 | CD Trofense1553 → 1556 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/12/06 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1478 → 1468 (-10) | 1 - 2 | CD Santa Clara1569 → 1579 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2009/12/06 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1532 → 1529 (-3) | 1 - 1 | CD Aves1510 → 1513 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/12/06 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1526 → 1532 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Sporting Covilhã1488 → 1482 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2009/12/06 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1466 → 1462 (-4) | 1 - 1 | AD Carregado1410 → 1414 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/12/05 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1649 → 1653 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga1900 → 1896 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2009/12/05 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1680 → 1676 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Os Belenenses1630 → 1634 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/12/05 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1618 → 1627 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Paços de Ferreira1681 → 1672 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2009/12/05 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1565 → 1560 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Penafiel1470 → 1475 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/12/04 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1761 → 1752 (-9) | 1 - 4 | FC Porto2041 → 2050 (+9) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2009/12/03 | Europa League![]() |
Werder Bremen2064 → 2069 (+5) | 4 - 1 | CD Nacional1788 → 1783 (-5) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/12/03 | Europa League![]() |
Sporting CP1945 → 1936 (-9) | 1 - 1 | sc Heerenveen1753 → 1762 (+9) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2009/12/02 | Europa League![]() |
BATE Borisov1772 → 1762 (-10) | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica1955 → 1965 (+10) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2009/12/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1429 → 1439 (+10) | 1 - 0 | CD Feirense1536 → 1526 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2009/11/30 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1896 → 1900 (+4) | 2 - 0 | União Leiria1682 → 1678 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2009/11/29 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2040 → 2041 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave FC1681 → 1680 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2009/11/29 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1630 → 1630 (0) | 2 - 2 | CS Marítimo1717 → 1717 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2009/11/29 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1685 → 1681 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Leixões SC1645 → 1649 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2009/11/29 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1676 → 1685 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Vitória Setúbal1585 → 1576 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/11/29 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1562 → 1539 (-23) | 0 - 3 | GD Chaves1542 → 1565 (+23) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/11/29 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1573 → 1569 (-4) | 1 - 1 | SC Beira-Mar1520 → 1524 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/11/29 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1542 → 1553 (+11) | 4 - 0 | SC Freamunde1489 → 1478 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/11/29 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1474 → 1488 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Portimonense SC1546 → 1532 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2009/11/29 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1419 → 1410 (-9) | 1 - 2 | GD Estoril1556 → 1565 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2009/11/29 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1504 → 1510 (+6) | 2 - 1 | UD Oliveirense1461 → 1455 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2009/11/29 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1473 → 1470 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Varzim SC1463 → 1466 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/11/28 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1948 → 1945 (-3) | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica1952 → 1955 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/11/28 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1795 → 1788 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Naval 1° de Maio1611 → 1618 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2009/11/27 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1602 → 1589 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Vitória Guimarães1748 → 1761 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2009/11/25 | Champions League![]() |
FC Porto2050 → 2040 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Chelsea FC2271 → 2281 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2009/11/22 | Portugal Cup![]() |
SL Benfica1970 → 1952 (-18) | 0 - 1 | Vitória Guimarães1730 → 1748 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2009/11/22 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Sporting Braga1893 → 1896 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Vitória Setúbal1588 → 1585 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2009/11/22 | Portugal Cup![]() |
FC Tirsense1596 → 1596 (0) | 1 - 1 | Paços de Ferreira1685 → 1685 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2009/11/22 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Rio Ave FC1676 → 1681 (+5) | 1 - 0 | CD Santa Clara1578 → 1573 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2009/11/22 | Portugal Cup![]() |
CD Nacional1804 → 1795 (-9) | 0 - 0 | CD Fátima1420 → 1429 (+9) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2009/11/22 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1683 → 1676 (-7) | 1 - 1 | SC Beira-Mar1513 → 1520 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2009/11/22 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1605 → 1611 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Gil Vicente1568 → 1562 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2009/11/22 | Portugal Cup![]() |
SC Freamunde1486 → 1489 (+3) | 2 - 2 | União Leiria1685 → 1682 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2009/11/18 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
União Leiria1689 → 1685 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Naval 1° de Maio1601 → 1605 (+4) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/11/17 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1474 → 1474 (0) | 2 - 2 | CD Santa Clara1578 → 1578 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2009/11/16 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1552 → 1546 (-6) | 3 - 3 | CD Fátima1414 → 1420 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/11/15 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1526 → 1513 (-13) | 1 - 2 | CD Trofense1529 → 1542 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/11/15 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1461 → 1461 (0) | 1 - 1 | Gil Vicente1568 → 1568 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2009/11/15 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1533 → 1542 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Penafiel1482 → 1473 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/11/15 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1465 → 1463 (-2) | 0 - 0 | CD Aves1502 → 1504 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/11/15 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1531 → 1536 (+5) | 1 - 0 | AD Carregado1424 → 1419 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2009/11/15 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1595 → 1588 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Vitória Guimarães1723 → 1730 (+7) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2009/11/15 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
SC Olhanense1610 → 1602 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Paços de Ferreira1677 → 1685 (+8) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2009/11/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1561 → 1556 (-5) | 0 - 0 | SC Freamunde1481 → 1486 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2009/11/12 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Portimonense SC1551 → 1552 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Académica de Coimbra1684 → 1683 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2009/11/11 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Gil Vicente1568 → 1568 (0) | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave FC1676 → 1676 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2009/11/11 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
CD Fátima1402 → 1414 (+12) | 2 - 1 | CS Marítimo1729 → 1717 (-12) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2009/11/09 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica1969 → 1970 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Naval 1° de Maio1602 → 1601 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2009/11/08 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1713 → 1729 (+16) | 1 - 0 | FC Porto2066 → 2050 (-16) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2009/11/08 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1671 → 1676 (+5) | 2 - 2 | Sporting CP1953 → 1948 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2009/11/08 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1659 → 1645 (-14) | 2 - 4 | CD Nacional1790 → 1804 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2009/11/08 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1692 → 1689 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Académica de Coimbra1681 → 1684 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/11/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1589 → 1568 (-21) | 0 - 2 | GD Estoril1540 → 1561 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/11/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1566 → 1578 (+12) | 3 - 0 | GD Chaves1545 → 1533 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/11/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1504 → 1502 (-2) | 1 - 1 | CD Feirense1529 → 1531 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2009/11/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1493 → 1481 (-12) | 1 - 2 | SC Beira-Mar1514 → 1526 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2009/11/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1523 → 1529 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Varzim SC1471 → 1465 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/11/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1504 → 1482 (-22) | 0 - 2 | UD Oliveirense1439 → 1461 (+22) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/11/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1384 → 1402 (+18) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Covilhã1492 → 1474 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2009/11/07 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1710 → 1723 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga1906 → 1893 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2009/11/07 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1598 → 1595 (-3) | 0 - 0 | SC Olhanense1607 → 1610 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2009/11/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1439 → 1424 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Portimonense SC1536 → 1551 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2009/11/06 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1652 → 1630 (-22) | 0 - 3 | Paços de Ferreira1655 → 1677 (+22) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/11/05 | Europa League![]() |
Everton FC2003 → 1976 (-27) | 0 - 2 | SL Benfica1942 → 1969 (+27) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/11/05 | Europa League![]() |
CD Nacional1790 → 1790 (0) | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao1888 → 1888 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2009/11/05 | Europa League![]() |
Sporting CP1964 → 1953 (-11) | 1 - 1 | FK Ventspils1579 → 1590 (+11) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2009/11/03 | Champions League![]() |
APOEL Nikosia1773 → 1765 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Porto2058 → 2066 (+8) | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2009/11/02 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1668 → 1681 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Vitória Guimarães1723 → 1710 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1972 → 1964 (-8) | 1 - 1 | CS Marítimo1705 → 1713 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1787 → 1790 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Vitória Setúbal1601 → 1598 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1667 → 1655 (-12) | 0 - 1 | União Leiria1680 → 1692 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1619 → 1607 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave FC1659 → 1671 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1541 → 1529 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Gil Vicente1577 → 1589 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1543 → 1540 (-3) | 1 - 1 | CD Trofense1520 → 1523 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1549 → 1545 (-4) | 1 - 1 | SC Freamunde1489 → 1493 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1505 → 1492 (-13) | 1 - 2 | CD Aves1491 → 1504 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1473 → 1471 (-2) | 1 - 1 | SC Beira-Mar1512 → 1514 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1383 → 1384 (+1) | 2 - 2 | FC Penafiel1505 → 1504 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2009/11/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1425 → 1439 (+14) | 3 - 0 | AD Carregado1453 → 1439 (-14) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2009/10/31 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1893 → 1906 (+13) | 2 - 0 | SL Benfica1955 → 1942 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2009/10/31 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1593 → 1602 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Leixões SC1668 → 1659 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2009/10/31 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1538 → 1536 (-2) | 0 - 0 | CD Santa Clara1564 → 1566 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2009/10/30 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2067 → 2058 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Os Belenenses1643 → 1652 (+9) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2009/10/28 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
CD Santa Clara1572 → 1564 (-8) | 1 - 2 | União Leiria1672 → 1680 (+8) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2009/10/28 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
GD Estoril1532 → 1543 (+11) | 2 - 0 | SC Olhanense1630 → 1619 (-11) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2009/10/28 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1514 → 1512 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Portimonense SC1536 → 1538 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2009/10/28 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
CD Trofense1514 → 1520 (+6) | 3 - 0 | CD Fátima1389 → 1383 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2009/10/27 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1719 → 1723 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Sporting CP1976 → 1972 (-4) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2009/10/27 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Os Belenenses1646 → 1643 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Gil Vicente1574 → 1577 (+3) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2009/10/26 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica1947 → 1955 (+8) | 6 - 1 | CD Nacional1795 → 1787 (-8) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2009/10/25 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2066 → 2067 (+1) | 3 - 2 | Académica de Coimbra1669 → 1668 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2009/10/25 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1695 → 1705 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Paços de Ferreira1677 → 1667 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/10/25 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1591 → 1601 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Leixões SC1678 → 1668 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2009/10/25 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1501 → 1489 (-12) | 1 - 2 | CD Feirense1529 → 1541 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2009/10/25 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1454 → 1453 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Covilhã1504 → 1505 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2009/10/24 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1655 → 1659 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga1897 → 1893 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2009/10/24 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1663 → 1672 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Naval 1° de Maio1602 → 1593 (-9) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/10/24 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1576 → 1572 (-4) | 1 - 1 | GD Estoril1528 → 1532 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/10/24 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1505 → 1514 (+9) | 2 - 1 | GD Chaves1558 → 1549 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/10/24 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1590 → 1574 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Varzim SC1457 → 1473 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/10/24 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1496 → 1505 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Portimonense SC1545 → 1536 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2009/10/24 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1509 → 1514 (+5) | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense1430 → 1425 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2009/10/24 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1507 → 1491 (-16) | 0 - 1 | CD Fátima1373 → 1389 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/10/23 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1649 → 1646 (-3) | 0 - 0 | SC Olhanense1627 → 1630 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/10/22 | Europa League![]() |
SL Benfica1920 → 1947 (+27) | 5 - 0 | Everton FC2053 → 2026 (-27) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2009/10/22 | Europa League![]() |
Athletic Bilbao1894 → 1900 (+6) | 2 - 1 | CD Nacional1801 → 1795 (-6) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/10/22 | Europa League![]() |
FK Ventspils1604 → 1600 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP1972 → 1976 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2009/10/21 | Champions League![]() |
FC Porto2063 → 2066 (+3) | 2 - 1 | APOEL Nikosia1771 → 1768 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2009/10/18 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Sporting CP1971 → 1972 (+1) | 3 - 0 | FC Penafiel1497 → 1496 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2009/10/18 | Portugal Cup![]() |
CD Santa Clara1565 → 1576 (+11) | 2 - 1 | CS Marítimo1706 → 1695 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2009/10/18 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1714 → 1719 (+5) | 3 - 1 | CD Feirense1534 → 1529 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2009/10/18 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1665 → 1669 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Portimonense SC1549 → 1545 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2009/10/18 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Os Belenenses1641 → 1649 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Oriental de Lisboa (as Oriental)1565 → 1557 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2009/10/18 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Atlético CP1531 → 1514 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Vitória Setúbal1574 → 1591 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2009/10/18 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Leça FC1554 → 1531 (-23) | 0 - 3 | GD Chaves1535 → 1558 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/10/18 | Portugal Cup![]() |
SC Freamunde1489 → 1501 (+12) | 3 - 0 | AD Carregado1466 → 1454 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/10/17 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1507 → 1504 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga1894 → 1897 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2009/10/17 | Portugal Cup![]() |
Varzim SC1461 → 1457 (-4) | 1 - 2 | CD Nacional1797 → 1801 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2009/10/12 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1650 → 1641 (-9) | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional1788 → 1797 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2009/10/10 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1682 → 1677 (-5) | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril1523 → 1528 (+5) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2009/10/10 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1496 → 1507 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Vitória Setúbal1585 → 1574 (-11) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2009/10/09 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1670 → 1665 (-5) | 0 - 0 | SC Beira-Mar1500 → 1505 (+5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2009/10/05 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1692 → 1682 (-10) | 1 - 3 | SL Benfica1910 → 1920 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2009/10/05 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1779 → 1788 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Vitória Guimarães1723 → 1714 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/10/05 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1507 → 1507 (0) | 2 - 2 | Gil Vicente1590 → 1590 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2009/10/04 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1632 → 1627 (-5) | 0 - 3 | FC Porto2058 → 2063 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2009/10/04 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1980 → 1971 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Os Belenenses1641 → 1650 (+9) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2009/10/04 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1671 → 1678 (+7) | 3 - 2 | União Leiria1670 → 1663 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/10/04 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1543 → 1549 (+6) | 1 - 0 | SC Freamunde1495 → 1489 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/10/04 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1538 → 1534 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Penafiel1493 → 1497 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/10/04 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1471 → 1461 (-10) | 1 - 2 | CD Santa Clara1555 → 1565 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2009/10/04 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1488 → 1496 (+8) | 2 - 1 | CD Trofense1517 → 1509 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/10/04 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1446 → 1430 (-16) | 1 - 3 | GD Chaves1519 → 1535 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2009/10/04 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1384 → 1373 (-11) | 1 - 2 | AD Carregado1455 → 1466 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2009/10/03 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1891 → 1894 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Vitória Setúbal1588 → 1585 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2009/10/03 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1593 → 1602 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Rio Ave FC1664 → 1655 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2009/10/03 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1512 → 1523 (+11) | 2 - 0 | SC Beira-Mar1511 → 1500 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/10/02 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1689 → 1670 (-19) | 2 - 4 | CS Marítimo1687 → 1706 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/10/01 | Europa League![]() |
Sporting CP1975 → 1980 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Hertha BSC1828 → 1823 (-5) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2009/10/01 | Europa League![]() |
AEK Athen1811 → 1824 (+13) | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica1923 → 1910 (-13) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2009/10/01 | Europa League![]() |
Austria Wien1787 → 1783 (-4) | 1 - 1 | CD Nacional1775 → 1779 (+4) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/09/30 | Champions League![]() |
FC Porto2042 → 2058 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Atlético Madrid2041 → 2025 (-16) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/09/28 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1727 → 1723 (-4) | 2 - 2 | União Leiria1666 → 1670 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/09/26 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2036 → 2042 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Sporting CP1981 → 1975 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/09/26 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica1918 → 1923 (+5) | 5 - 0 | Leixões SC1676 → 1671 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2009/09/26 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1666 → 1664 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Académica de Coimbra1687 → 1689 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2009/09/26 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1703 → 1687 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Naval 1° de Maio1577 → 1593 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2009/09/26 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1599 → 1588 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Paços de Ferreira1681 → 1692 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2009/09/26 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1540 → 1517 (-23) | 0 - 3 | Portimonense SC1520 → 1543 (+23) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/09/26 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1522 → 1519 (-3) | 1 - 1 | GD Estoril1509 → 1512 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/09/26 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1486 → 1493 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Covilhã1495 → 1488 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2009/09/26 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1597 → 1590 (-7) | 1 - 1 | CD Fátima1377 → 1384 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2009/09/26 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1488 → 1495 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Varzim SC1478 → 1471 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/09/26 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1456 → 1455 (-1) | 0 - 0 | CD Aves1506 → 1507 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2009/09/26 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1505 → 1511 (+6) | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense1452 → 1446 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/09/25 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1638 → 1632 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga1885 → 1891 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2009/09/24 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1558 → 1555 (-3) | 1 - 1 | CD Feirense1535 → 1538 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/09/23 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Rio Ave FC1661 → 1666 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Os Belenenses1646 → 1641 (-5) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/09/23 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1724 → 1727 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Covilhã1498 → 1495 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2009/09/21 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1980 → 1981 (+1) | 3 - 2 | SC Olhanense1639 → 1638 (-1) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2009/09/20 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1672 → 1666 (-6) | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica1912 → 1918 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2009/09/20 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1769 → 1775 (+6) | 2 - 1 | CS Marítimo1709 → 1703 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/09/20 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1691 → 1687 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Os Belenenses1642 → 1646 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/09/20 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1590 → 1577 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Vitória Setúbal1586 → 1599 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/09/20 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1467 → 1456 (-11) | 1 - 2 | CD Santa Clara1547 → 1558 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2009/09/20 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1499 → 1506 (+7) | 3 - 2 | FC Penafiel1493 → 1486 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2009/09/20 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1443 → 1452 (+9) | 2 - 1 | SC Freamunde1497 → 1488 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/09/20 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1387 → 1377 (-10) | 1 - 2 | SC Beira-Mar1495 → 1505 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2009/09/19 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1873 → 1885 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FC Porto2048 → 2036 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2009/09/19 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1684 → 1681 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave FC1658 → 1661 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/09/19 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1541 → 1520 (-21) | 0 - 3 | Gil Vicente1576 → 1597 (+21) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/09/19 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1521 → 1535 (+14) | 3 - 0 | CD Trofense1554 → 1540 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/09/19 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1469 → 1478 (+9) | 1 - 0 | GD Chaves1531 → 1522 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2009/09/18 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1662 → 1676 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Vitória Guimarães1738 → 1724 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2009/09/17 | Europa League![]() |
CD Nacional1777 → 1769 (-8) | 2 - 3 | Werder Bremen2002 → 2010 (+8) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2009/09/17 | Europa League![]() |
sc Heerenveen1766 → 1757 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Sporting CP1971 → 1980 (+9) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2009/09/17 | Europa League![]() |
SL Benfica1904 → 1912 (+8) | 2 - 0 | BATE Borisov1764 → 1756 (-8) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/09/15 | Champions League![]() |
Chelsea FC2274 → 2278 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Porto2052 → 2048 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2009/09/13 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1969 → 1971 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Paços de Ferreira1686 → 1684 (-2) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2009/09/13 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1718 → 1709 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Braga1864 → 1873 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2009/09/13 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1654 → 1642 (-12) | 0 - 4 | SL Benfica1892 → 1904 (+12) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2009/09/13 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1630 → 1639 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Académica de Coimbra1700 → 1691 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2009/09/13 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1608 → 1586 (-22) | 0 - 4 | União Leiria1650 → 1672 (+22) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2009/09/12 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2050 → 2052 (+2) | 4 - 1 | Leixões SC1664 → 1662 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2009/09/12 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1641 → 1658 (+17) | 2 - 0 | CD Nacional1794 → 1777 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2009/09/11 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1731 → 1738 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Naval 1° de Maio1597 → 1590 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/09/06 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1486 → 1498 (+12) | 3 - 1 | GD Estoril1521 → 1509 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/09/06 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
CS Marítimo1723 → 1718 (-5) | 1 - 1 | CD Trofense1549 → 1554 (+5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2009/09/06 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1600 → 1597 (-3) | 1 - 1 | CD Santa Clara1544 → 1547 (+3) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/08/31 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica1887 → 1892 (+5) | 8 - 1 | Vitória Setúbal1613 → 1608 (-5) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/08/31 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1801 → 1794 (-7) | 1 - 1 | SC Olhanense1623 → 1630 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2009/08/30 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1709 → 1700 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Sporting CP1960 → 1969 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2009/08/30 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1859 → 1864 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Os Belenenses1659 → 1654 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2009/08/30 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1651 → 1650 (-1) | 0 - 0 | CS Marítimo1722 → 1723 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2009/08/30 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1668 → 1664 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave FC1637 → 1641 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2009/08/30 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1534 → 1531 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Portimonense SC1538 → 1541 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/08/30 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1566 → 1576 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Covilhã1496 → 1486 (-10) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2009/08/30 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1553 → 1549 (-4) | 2 - 2 | CD Aves1495 → 1499 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2009/08/30 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1487 → 1495 (+8) | 1 - 0 | CD Feirense1529 → 1521 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2009/08/30 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1560 → 1544 (-16) | 1 - 2 | UD Oliveirense1427 → 1443 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/08/30 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1497 → 1493 (-4) | 1 - 1 | AD Carregado1463 → 1467 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2009/08/30 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1503 → 1497 (-6) | 1 - 1 | CD Fátima1381 → 1387 (+6) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2009/08/29 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1604 → 1600 (-4) | 1 - 3 | FC Porto2046 → 2050 (+4) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2009/08/29 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1688 → 1686 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Vitória Guimarães1729 → 1731 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2009/08/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1525 → 1521 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Varzim SC1465 → 1469 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/08/27 | Europa League q.![]() |
Zenit St. Petersburg1884 → 1879 (-5) | 1 - 1 | CD Nacional1796 → 1801 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/08/27 | Europa League q.![]() |
Vorskla Poltava1726 → 1738 (+12) | 2 - 1 | SL Benfica1899 → 1887 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2009/08/26 | Champions League q.![]() |
ACF Fiorentina1986 → 1981 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Sporting CP1955 → 1960 (+5) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2009/08/24 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Os Belenenses1650 → 1659 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Naval 1° de Maio1613 → 1604 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2009/08/23 | Primeira Liga![]() |
FC Porto2042 → 2046 (+4) | 3 - 0 | CD Nacional1800 → 1796 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2009/08/23 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Guimarães1737 → 1729 (-8) | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica1891 → 1899 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2009/08/23 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CS Marítimo1716 → 1722 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Leixões SC1674 → 1668 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2009/08/23 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Rio Ave FC1630 → 1637 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Vitória Setúbal1620 → 1613 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/08/23 | Segunda Liga![]() |
FC Penafiel1498 → 1497 (-1) | 2 - 2 | CD Santa Clara1559 → 1560 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/08/23 | Segunda Liga![]() |
AD Carregado1452 → 1463 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente1577 → 1566 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2009/08/23 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Aves1497 → 1495 (-2) | 2 - 2 | GD Chaves1532 → 1534 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/08/23 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Portimonense SC1532 → 1538 (+6) | 2 - 1 | SC Beira-Mar1493 → 1487 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2009/08/23 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Sporting Covilhã1509 → 1496 (-13) | 2 - 3 | SC Freamunde1490 → 1503 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/08/23 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Feirense1518 → 1529 (+11) | 4 - 0 | Varzim SC1476 → 1465 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2009/08/23 | Segunda Liga![]() |
UD Oliveirense1427 → 1427 (0) | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril1525 → 1525 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2009/08/23 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Fátima1368 → 1381 (+13) | 2 - 1 | CD Trofense1566 → 1553 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2009/08/22 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting CP1971 → 1955 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Braga1843 → 1859 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/08/22 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Académica de Coimbra1713 → 1709 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Paços de Ferreira1684 → 1688 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/08/21 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SC Olhanense1625 → 1623 (-2) | 0 - 0 | União Leiria1649 → 1651 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2009/08/20 | Europa League q.![]() |
CD Nacional1790 → 1800 (+10) | 4 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg1899 → 1889 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2009/08/20 | Europa League q.![]() |
SL Benfica1884 → 1891 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava1728 → 1721 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2009/08/18 | Champions League q.![]() |
Sporting CP1974 → 1971 (-3) | 2 - 2 | ACF Fiorentina1985 → 1988 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2009/08/17 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Vitória Setúbal1620 → 1620 (0) | 0 - 0 | Vitória Guimarães1737 → 1737 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2009/08/16 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1677 → 1684 (+7) | 1 - 1 | FC Porto2049 → 2042 (-7) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2009/08/16 | Primeira Liga![]() |
SL Benfica1891 → 1884 (-7) | 1 - 1 | CS Marítimo1709 → 1716 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2009/08/16 | Primeira Liga![]() |
União Leiria1653 → 1649 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave FC1626 → 1630 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/08/16 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Naval 1° de Maio1616 → 1613 (-3) | 0 - 0 | SC Olhanense1622 → 1625 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2009/08/16 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Gil Vicente1569 → 1577 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC Penafiel1506 → 1498 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/08/16 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Estoril1545 → 1525 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Portimonense SC1512 → 1532 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2009/08/16 | Segunda Liga![]() |
GD Chaves1546 → 1532 (-14) | 0 - 1 | CD Feirense1504 → 1518 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2009/08/16 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Trofense1558 → 1566 (+8) | 3 - 0 | AD Carregado1460 → 1452 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2009/08/16 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Freamunde1493 → 1490 (-3) | 0 - 0 | CD Aves1494 → 1497 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/08/16 | Segunda Liga![]() |
CD Santa Clara1556 → 1559 (+3) | 1 - 0 | CD Fátima1371 → 1368 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2009/08/16 | Segunda Liga![]() |
Varzim SC1480 → 1476 (-4) | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense1423 → 1427 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2009/08/15 | Primeira Liga![]() |
CD Nacional1787 → 1790 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Sporting CP1977 → 1974 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2009/08/15 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Sporting Braga1839 → 1843 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Académica de Coimbra1717 → 1713 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2009/08/14 | Primeira Liga![]() |
Leixões SC1678 → 1674 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Os Belenenses1646 → 1650 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2009/08/13 | Segunda Liga![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1506 → 1493 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Covilhã1496 → 1509 (+13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/08/09 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
CD Santa Clara1551 → 1556 (+5) | 3 - 2 | GD Chaves1551 → 1546 (-5) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/08/09 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
CD Trofense1551 → 1558 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Penafiel1513 → 1506 (-7) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2009/08/09 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
CD Feirense1506 → 1504 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Portimonense SC1510 → 1512 (+2) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/08/09 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
SC Freamunde1482 → 1493 (+11) | 3 - 0 | SC Beira-Mar1517 → 1506 (-11) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/08/09 | Portugal Supercup neutral ground |
FC Porto2046 → 2049 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Paços de Ferreira1680 → 1677 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/08/08 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
GD Estoril1540 → 1545 (+5) | 1 - 0 | CD Aves1499 → 1494 (-5) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2009/08/08 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Gil Vicente1574 → 1569 (-5) | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense1418 → 1423 (+5) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2009/08/08 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Varzim SC1476 → 1480 (+4) | 1 - 0 | CD Fátima1375 → 1371 (-4) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2009/08/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
IF Elfsborg1793 → 1806 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Braga1852 → 1839 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/08/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1694 → 1680 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1637 → 1651 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2009/08/04 | Champions League q.![]() |
FC Twente1944 → 1942 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Sporting CP1975 → 1977 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/08/02 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
GD Chaves1545 → 1551 (+6) | 1 - 0 | CD Santa Clara1557 → 1551 (-6) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2009/08/02 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
FC Penafiel1503 → 1513 (+10) | 2 - 0 | CD Trofense1561 → 1551 (-10) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2009/08/02 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
CD Aves1500 → 1499 (-1) | 1 - 1 | GD Estoril1539 → 1540 (+1) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/08/02 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
SC Beira-Mar1508 → 1517 (+9) | 5 - 1 | SC Freamunde1491 → 1482 (-9) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2009/08/02 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
CD Fátima1363 → 1375 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Varzim SC1488 → 1476 (-12) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2009/08/01 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
Portimonense SC1512 → 1510 (-2) | 1 - 1 | CD Feirense1504 → 1506 (+2) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2009/08/01 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
UD Oliveirense1425 → 1418 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Gil Vicente1567 → 1574 (+7) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2009/07/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
Sporting Braga1867 → 1852 (-15) | 1 - 2 | IF Elfsborg1788 → 1803 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2009/07/29 | Champions League q.![]() |
Sporting CP1980 → 1975 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Twente1931 → 1936 (+5) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/07/28 | Europa League q.![]() |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1628 → 1637 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Paços de Ferreira1703 → 1694 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2009/07/23 | Europa League q.![]() |
Paços de Ferreira1701 → 1703 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Zimbru1443 → 1441 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/07/16 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Zimbru1439 → 1443 (+4) | 0 - 0 | Paços de Ferreira1705 → 1701 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |

