Season 2021/22
Romania
Country rating
1733
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#18
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
24
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | CFR Cluj![]() |
-14+7+2+12+5-12 |
1937 | 1998 | 0 | -45 | -45 | +58 | -14 | -89 | |
| 106 | FCSB![]() |
+14+14+5+12-3+12 |
1877 | 2130 | 0 | +46 | +46 | +58 | -12 | ||
| 143 | CS Universitatea Craiova![]() |
+3-12-15-5+6+6 |
1840 | 1882 | 0 | +8 | +8 | +37 | -11 | -18 | |
| 174 | Sepsi OSK![]() |
-9+3+4+15+18+7 |
1789 | 1789 | 0 | +31 | +31 | -23 | +60 | -6 | |
| 323 | FC Viitorul Constanta![]() |
+1+8+19+7+12-5 |
1862 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 326 | FC Botosani![]() |
+11+6+13-17+10-6 |
1726 | 1756 | 0 | -7 | -7 | -8 | +1 | ||
| 329 | FC Voluntari![]() |
-3+2+12+3-7+11 |
1674 | 1695 | 0 | +70 | +70 | +54 | +16 | ||
| 363 | Rapid Bucuresti![]() |
+18+7+90-14-12 |
1682 | 1956 | 0 | +78 | +80 | -2 | |||
| 405 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu![]() |
+6+8+18-5+2 |
1797 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 415 | Astra Giurgiu![]() |
-16-8-9-27-7-5 |
1917 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 468 | FC Universitatea Craiova![]() |
+11+7-6+7+14-18 |
1629 | 1629 | 0 | +78 | +74 | +4 | |||
| 481 | UTA Arad![]() |
-18-4+7-7+5+1 |
1641 | 1804 | 0 | +33 | +33 | +33 | |||
| 505 | Universitatea Cluj![]() |
+6-18+17-5 |
1601 | 1731 | 0 | +12 | 0 | ||||
| 535 | Arges Pitesti![]() |
-15-5-12-12-7-11 |
1686 | 1804 | 0 | -35 | -35 | -21 | -14 | ||
| 553 | Chindia Târgoviste![]() |
-70-4+7-16+10 |
1646 | 1646 | 0 | -36 | -30 | -31 | +1 | ||
| 572 | FC Hermannstadt![]() |
-1-9+11+9-3-17 |
1660 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 640 | Petrolul Ploiesti![]() |
+12+12-15-13 |
1535 | 1890 | 0 | -13 | -13 | -13 | |||
| 661 | CS Mioveni![]() |
+12+11+16-13-5+12 |
1533 | 1565 | 0 | +109 | +109 | +107 | +2 | ||
| 728 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt![]() |
-12 |
1756 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 732 | FC Politehnica Iasi![]() |
-16+17-10+15-11-6 |
1741 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 775 | FC Dunarea Calarasi![]() |
-14-10-9 |
1566 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 833 | Concordia Chiajna![]() |
-11-9+16-10 |
1473 | 1653 | 0 | -3 | -9 | -9 | |||
| 900 | Gaz Metan Medias![]() |
-12-7-12-3+6-7 |
1650 | 1749 | 0 | -209 | -209 | -206 | -3 | ||
| 1031 | Academica Clinceni![]() |
-16-7-16-10-6-10 |
1649 | 1656 | 0 | -262 | -262 | -262 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | CFR Cluj![]() |
2022/05/22 | 56 | 34 | 8 | 14 | 81 | 47 | 1 | 40 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 66 | 25 | 95 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 21 |
| 106 | FCSB![]() |
2022/05/22 | 42 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 80 | 37 | 1 | 40 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 78 | 35 | 87 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 143 | CS Universitatea Craiova![]() |
2022/05/27 | 47 | 25 | 8 | 14 | 81 | 42 | 1 | 41 | 24 | 6 | 11 | 79 | 38 | 78 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 326 | FC Botosani![]() |
2022/05/27 | 41 | 17 | 14 | 10 | 51 | 39 | 1 | 40 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 51 | 39 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 174 | Sepsi OSK![]() |
2022/05/19 | 47 | 22 | 15 | 10 | 64 | 37 | 1 | 39 | 16 | 13 | 10 | 54 | 33 | 61 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 363 | Rapid Bucuresti![]() |
2022/05/16 | 40 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 56 | 38 | 1 | 39 | 15 | 14 | 10 | 56 | 38 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 329 | FC Voluntari![]() |
2022/05/23 | 43 | 18 | 10 | 15 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 40 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 40 | 41 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
| 481 | UTA Arad![]() |
2022/05/13 | 39 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 34 | 26 | 1 | 39 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 34 | 26 | 53 | ||||||||||||
| 468 | FC Universitatea Craiova![]() |
2022/05/16 | 41 | 14 | 11 | 16 | 46 | 47 | 1 | 39 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 45 | 46 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 535 | Arges Pitesti![]() |
2022/05/23 | 44 | 16 | 7 | 21 | 33 | 52 | 1 | 40 | 15 | 6 | 19 | 31 | 48 | 51 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 661 | CS Mioveni![]() |
2022/05/16 | 40 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 31 | 46 | 1 | 39 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 31 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 553 | Chindia Târgoviste![]() |
2022/05/29 | 41 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 39 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 31 | 31 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 900 | Gaz Metan Medias![]() |
2022/05/13 | 41 | 8 | 6 | 27 | 28 | 78 | 1 | 39 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 27 | 77 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 1031 | Academica Clinceni![]() |
2022/05/16 | 39 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 25 | 96 | 1 | 39 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 25 | 96 | 14 | ||||||||||||
| 640 | Petrolul Ploiesti![]() |
2021/09/21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 833 | Concordia Chiajna![]() |
2022/05/29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 323 | FC Viitorul Constanta![]() |
2021/05/30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 405 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu![]() |
2021/05/12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 415 | Astra Giurgiu![]() |
2021/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 505 | Universitatea Cluj![]() |
2022/05/29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 572 | FC Hermannstadt![]() |
2021/06/02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 728 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt![]() |
2020/11/28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 732 | FC Politehnica Iasi![]() |
2021/05/19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 775 | FC Dunarea Calarasi![]() |
2021/06/03 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga 1![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 16 | 301 | 136 | 74 | 91 | 399 | 1.3 | 308 | 1.0 | 707 | 2.3 | 91 | 0.3 | 8.5 | |
Romania Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0.6 | 11 | 0.8 | 19 | 1.4 | -3 | -0.2 | |||
Liga 1 rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 8 | 2.0 | -4 | -1.0 | |||
Romania Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Romania.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1.7 | 8 | 1.3 | 18 | 3.0 | 2 | 0.3 | |||
Conference League![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.7 | 7 | 1.2 | 11 | 1.8 | -3 | -0.5 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.7 | 7 | 1.2 | -1 | -0.2 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 7 | 3.5 | -5 | -2.5 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/05/29 | Liga 1 rel.![]() |
Universitatea Cluj1601 → 1596 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti1513 → 1518 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/05/29 | Liga 1 rel.![]() |
Concordia Chiajna1473 → 1463 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târgoviste1567 → 1577 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/05/27 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1814 → 1820 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FC Botosani1682 → 1676 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/05/23 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1596 → 1585 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Voluntari1663 → 1674 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/05/22 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1865 → 1877 (+12) | 3 - 1 | CFR Cluj1901 → 1889 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/05/21 | Liga 1 rel.![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1530 → 1513 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Universitatea Cluj1584 → 1601 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/05/21 | Liga 1 rel.![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1583 → 1567 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Concordia Chiajna1457 → 1473 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2022/05/20 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1808 → 1814 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Farul Constanta1630 → 1624 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/05/19 | Romania Cup neutral ground |
Sepsi OSK1782 → 1789 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Voluntari1670 → 1663 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/05/16 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1629 → 1611 (-18) | 0 - 5 | Sepsi OSK1764 → 1782 (+18) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/05/16 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1515 → 1527 (+12) | 3 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti1668 → 1656 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2022/05/16 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1404 → 1394 (-10) | 0 - 4 | FC Botosani1672 → 1682 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2022/05/15 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1896 → 1901 (+5) | 2 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova1813 → 1808 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2022/05/14 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1667 → 1670 (+3) | 2 - 2 | FCSB1868 → 1865 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2022/05/13 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1531 → 1530 (-1) | 1 - 1 | UTA Arad1604 → 1605 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/05/13 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1576 → 1583 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias1445 → 1438 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/05/12 | Romania Cup![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1828 → 1813 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Sepsi OSK1749 → 1764 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/05/11 | Romania Cup![]() |
Arges Pitesti1615 → 1603 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Voluntari1655 → 1667 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/05/09 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1682 → 1668 (-14) | 2 - 3 | FC Universitatea Craiova1615 → 1629 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/05/08 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1840 → 1828 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FCSB1856 → 1868 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/05/08 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1745 → 1749 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Chindia Târgoviste1580 → 1576 (-4) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/05/07 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1627 → 1615 (-12) | 0 - 6 | CFR Cluj1884 → 1896 (+12) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2022/05/07 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1625 → 1623 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Voluntari1653 → 1655 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2022/05/07 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1599 → 1604 (+5) | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni1520 → 1515 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/05/06 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1689 → 1672 (-17) | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Bucuresti1514 → 1531 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/05/06 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1439 → 1445 (+6) | 4 - 3 | Academica Clinceni1410 → 1404 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/05/02 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1851 → 1856 (+5) | 4 - 0 | Arges Pitesti1632 → 1627 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/05/02 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1533 → 1520 (-13) | 0 - 2 | FC Botosani1676 → 1689 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2022/05/01 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1882 → 1884 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta1627 → 1625 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/05/01 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1608 → 1615 (+7) | 1 - 0 | UTA Arad1606 → 1599 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/04/30 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1837 → 1840 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Voluntari1656 → 1653 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/04/30 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1504 → 1514 (+10) | 5 - 1 | Academica Clinceni1420 → 1410 (-10) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/04/29 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1580 → 1580 (0) | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti1682 → 1682 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/04/29 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1742 → 1745 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias1442 → 1439 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/04/25 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1641 → 1627 (-14) | 0 - 4 | FCSB1837 → 1851 (+14) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2022/04/25 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1647 → 1632 (-15) | 0 - 4 | CS Universitatea Craiova1822 → 1837 (+15) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2022/04/25 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1670 → 1676 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Universitatea Craiova1614 → 1608 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/04/24 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1663 → 1656 (-7) | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj1875 → 1882 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2022/04/23 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1673 → 1682 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Sepsi OSK1751 → 1742 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/04/23 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1599 → 1606 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Chindia Târgoviste1587 → 1580 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/04/22 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1436 → 1420 (-16) | 0 - 2 | CS Mioveni1517 → 1533 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/04/22 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1454 → 1442 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti1492 → 1504 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/04/20 | Romania Cup![]() |
Sepsi OSK1741 → 1751 (+10) | 2 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova1832 → 1822 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/04/19 | Romania Cup![]() |
FC Voluntari1652 → 1663 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Arges Pitesti1658 → 1647 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/04/18 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1666 → 1673 (+7) | 8 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias1461 → 1454 (-7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/04/17 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1889 → 1875 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FCSB1823 → 1837 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/04/17 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1607 → 1614 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Academica Clinceni1443 → 1436 (-7) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2022/04/16 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1655 → 1641 (-14) | 0 - 3 | CS Universitatea Craiova1818 → 1832 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/04/16 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1737 → 1741 (+4) | 1 - 0 | UTA Arad1603 → 1599 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/04/16 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1665 → 1652 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Arges Pitesti1645 → 1658 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/04/15 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1598 → 1587 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Botosani1659 → 1670 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/04/15 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1506 → 1517 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti1503 → 1492 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/04/11 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1816 → 1823 (+7) | 4 - 0 | FC Voluntari1672 → 1665 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2022/04/11 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1473 → 1461 (-12) | 1 - 2 | CS Mioveni1494 → 1506 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/04/10 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1808 → 1818 (+10) | 3 - 2 | CFR Cluj1899 → 1889 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/04/10 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1670 → 1659 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Sepsi OSK1726 → 1737 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/04/09 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1621 → 1603 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti1648 → 1666 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2022/04/08 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1514 → 1503 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Universitatea Craiova1596 → 1607 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/04/08 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1459 → 1443 (-16) | 0 - 3 | Chindia Târgoviste1582 → 1598 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2022/04/04 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1895 → 1899 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Arges Pitesti1669 → 1665 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/04/04 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1721 → 1726 (+5) | 6 - 0 | Academica Clinceni1464 → 1459 (-5) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/04/03 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1837 → 1816 (-21) | 0 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova1787 → 1808 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/04/02 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1633 → 1648 (+15) | 3 - 0 | FC Botosani1685 → 1670 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/04/02 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1665 → 1672 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta1642 → 1635 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/04/02 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1613 → 1621 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias1481 → 1473 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/04/01 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1601 → 1596 (-5) | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni1489 → 1494 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/03/21 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1478 → 1489 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Chindia Târgoviste1616 → 1605 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/03/20 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1678 → 1669 (-9) | 2 - 3 | FCSB1828 → 1837 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2022/03/20 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1487 → 1491 (+4) | 0 - 0 | Sepsi OSK1725 → 1721 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2022/03/19 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1638 → 1642 (+4) | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj1899 → 1895 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2022/03/19 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1473 → 1464 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti1624 → 1633 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2022/03/19 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1496 → 1481 (-15) | 0 - 2 | FC Universitatea Craiova1586 → 1601 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/03/18 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1648 → 1665 (+17) | 3 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova1804 → 1787 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2022/03/18 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1679 → 1685 (+6) | 1 - 0 | UTA Arad1619 → 1613 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/03/14 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1823 → 1828 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Farul Constanta1643 → 1638 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/03/14 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1672 → 1679 (+7) | 5 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias1503 → 1496 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/03/13 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1721 → 1725 (+4) | 3 - 1 | CS Mioveni1482 → 1478 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/03/13 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1617 → 1624 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti1494 → 1487 (-7) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/03/12 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1895 → 1899 (+4) | 3 - 1 | FC Voluntari1652 → 1648 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/03/12 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1620 → 1616 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Universitatea Craiova1582 → 1586 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2022/03/11 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1796 → 1804 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Arges Pitesti1686 → 1678 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/03/11 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1612 → 1619 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Academica Clinceni1480 → 1473 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/03/07 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1792 → 1796 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta1647 → 1643 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2022/03/07 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1685 → 1672 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Arges Pitesti1673 → 1686 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/03/06 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1819 → 1823 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Voluntari1656 → 1652 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2022/03/06 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1893 → 1895 (+2) | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti1496 → 1494 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2022/03/06 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1523 → 1503 (-20) | 0 - 4 | Chindia Târgoviste1600 → 1620 (+20) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/03/05 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1613 → 1617 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Academica Clinceni1484 → 1480 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/03/05 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1608 → 1612 (+4) | 2 - 1 | CS Mioveni1486 → 1482 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/03/04 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1717 → 1721 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Universitatea Craiova1586 → 1582 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/03/03 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1661 → 1673 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FCSB1831 → 1819 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2022/03/03 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1634 → 1647 (+13) | 2 - 0 | FC Botosani1698 → 1685 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/03/02 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1663 → 1656 (-7) | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj1886 → 1893 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2022/03/02 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1495 → 1486 (-9) | 0 - 3 | CS Universitatea Craiova1783 → 1792 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2022/03/02 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1470 → 1484 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias1537 → 1523 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/03/01 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1507 → 1496 (-11) | 1 - 3 | Sepsi OSK1706 → 1717 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2022/03/01 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1592 → 1600 (+8) | 1 - 0 | UTA Arad1616 → 1608 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/03/01 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1578 → 1586 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti1621 → 1613 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/02/27 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1857 → 1831 (-26) | 0 - 2 | Farul Constanta1608 → 1634 (+26) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/02/27 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1664 → 1661 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Voluntari1660 → 1663 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/02/27 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1705 → 1698 (-7) | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni1488 → 1495 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/02/26 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1719 → 1706 (-13) | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj1873 → 1886 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2022/02/26 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1627 → 1621 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti1501 → 1507 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2022/02/26 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1560 → 1537 (-23) | 0 - 3 | FC Universitatea Craiova1555 → 1578 (+23) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/02/25 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1780 → 1783 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Chindia Târgoviste1595 → 1592 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/02/25 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1610 → 1616 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Academica Clinceni1476 → 1470 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/02/21 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1484 → 1476 (-8) | 1 - 3 | CS Universitatea Craiova1772 → 1780 (+8) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2022/02/20 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1871 → 1873 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti1629 → 1627 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/02/20 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1595 → 1595 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Botosani1705 → 1705 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/02/19 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1646 → 1660 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Sepsi OSK1733 → 1719 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/02/19 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1481 → 1488 (+7) | 1 - 1 | FCSB1864 → 1857 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2022/02/18 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1556 → 1555 (-1) | 1 - 1 | UTA Arad1609 → 1610 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/02/18 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1483 → 1501 (+18) | 4 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias1578 → 1560 (-18) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/02/17 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1506 → 1484 (-22) | 2 - 8 | Farul Constanta1598 → 1620 (+22) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/02/14 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1768 → 1772 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Universitatea Craiova1560 → 1556 (-4) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/02/14 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1700 → 1705 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Academica Clinceni1511 → 1506 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2022/02/13 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1862 → 1864 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Chindia Târgoviste1597 → 1595 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/02/13 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1648 → 1652 (+4) | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni1485 → 1481 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2022/02/13 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1615 → 1609 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti1477 → 1483 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/02/12 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1583 → 1578 (-5) | 1 - 2 | CFR Cluj1866 → 1871 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2022/02/12 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1582 → 1598 (+16) | 3 - 0 | FC Voluntari1662 → 1646 (-16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/02/11 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1629 → 1629 (0) | 1 - 1 | Sepsi OSK1733 → 1733 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/02/10 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1548 → 1560 (+12) | 3 - 2 | FC Botosani1712 → 1700 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/02/10 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1488 → 1477 (-11) | 1 - 6 | CS Universitatea Craiova1757 → 1768 (+11) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2022/02/09 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1518 → 1511 (-7) | 0 - 3 | FCSB1855 → 1862 (+7) | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
| 2022/02/09 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1485 → 1485 (0) | 1 - 1 | Farul Constanta1582 → 1582 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/02/08 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1874 → 1866 (-8) | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad1607 → 1615 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/02/08 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1727 → 1733 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias1589 → 1583 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/02/08 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1666 → 1662 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti1625 → 1629 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2022/02/07 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1707 → 1712 (+5) | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti1493 → 1488 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2022/02/06 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1863 → 1855 (-8) | 2 - 2 | FC Universitatea Craiova1540 → 1548 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2022/02/06 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1642 → 1646 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Academica Clinceni1522 → 1518 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/02/05 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1757 → 1757 (0) | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj1874 → 1874 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/02/05 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1596 → 1607 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Sepsi OSK1738 → 1727 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2022/02/04 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1591 → 1589 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti1623 → 1625 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/02/04 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1483 → 1485 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FC Voluntari1668 → 1666 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2022/01/31 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1881 → 1874 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Botosani1700 → 1707 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/01/30 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1499 → 1493 (-6) | 0 - 3 | FCSB1857 → 1863 (+6) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2022/01/30 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1529 → 1540 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Arges Pitesti1653 → 1642 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2022/01/30 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1592 → 1586 (-6) | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni1477 → 1483 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/01/29 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1659 → 1668 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias1600 → 1591 (-9) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/01/29 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1627 → 1623 (-4) | 1 - 1 | UTA Arad1592 → 1596 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2022/01/28 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1725 → 1738 (+13) | 3 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova1770 → 1757 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/01/24 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1692 → 1700 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Sepsi OSK1733 → 1725 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/01/24 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1589 → 1595 (+6) | 3 - 2 | FC Universitatea Craiova1535 → 1529 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/01/23 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1859 → 1857 (-2) | 3 - 3 | CFR Cluj1879 → 1881 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/01/23 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1605 → 1592 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias1587 → 1600 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/01/23 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1463 → 1477 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Academica Clinceni1536 → 1522 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/01/22 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1766 → 1770 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti1631 → 1627 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/01/22 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1593 → 1592 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC Voluntari1658 → 1659 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/12/20 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1540 → 1535 (-5) | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni1458 → 1463 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2021/12/19 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1732 → 1733 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FCSB1860 → 1859 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/12/19 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1876 → 1879 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Arges Pitesti1652 → 1649 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2021/12/19 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1548 → 1536 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târgoviste1581 → 1593 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/12/18 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1585 → 1587 (+2) | 1 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova1768 → 1766 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2021/12/18 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1632 → 1631 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Botosani1691 → 1692 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/12/17 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1652 → 1658 (+6) | 2 - 1 | UTA Arad1611 → 1605 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/12/16 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1580 → 1572 (-8) | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj1868 → 1876 (+8) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2021/12/16 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1607 → 1581 (-26) | 0 - 3 | FC Universitatea Craiova1514 → 1540 (+26) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/12/16 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1449 → 1458 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti1529 → 1520 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/12/15 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1856 → 1860 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti1636 → 1632 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2021/12/15 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1653 → 1652 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Sepsi OSK1731 → 1732 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/12/15 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1686 → 1691 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias1590 → 1585 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/12/14 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1774 → 1768 (-6) | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad1605 → 1611 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2021/12/14 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1548 → 1548 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Voluntari1652 → 1652 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/12/12 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1867 → 1868 (+1) | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni1450 → 1449 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2021/12/12 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1727 → 1731 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta1584 → 1580 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/12/11 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1596 → 1590 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FCSB1850 → 1856 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2021/12/11 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1651 → 1652 (+1) | 1 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova1775 → 1774 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/12/11 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1606 → 1605 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC Botosani1685 → 1686 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/12/10 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1623 → 1636 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Arges Pitesti1666 → 1653 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/12/10 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1527 → 1514 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Academica Clinceni1535 → 1548 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/12/09 | Conference League![]() |
CFR Cluj1860 → 1867 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FK Jablonec1762 → 1755 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/12/06 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1685 → 1685 (0) | 2 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova1775 → 1775 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2021/12/06 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1681 → 1666 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Gaz Metan Medias1581 → 1596 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/12/05 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1847 → 1850 (+3) | 2 - 1 | UTA Arad1609 → 1606 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2021/12/05 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1542 → 1527 (-15) | 0 - 2 | FC Voluntari1636 → 1651 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2021/12/05 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1459 → 1450 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Sepsi OSK1718 → 1727 (+9) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2021/12/04 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1623 → 1617 (-6) | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj1854 → 1860 (+6) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2021/12/04 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1571 → 1584 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti1636 → 1623 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/12/03 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1528 → 1535 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti1526 → 1519 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/11/30 | Romania Cup![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1634 → 1623 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Sepsi OSK1707 → 1718 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/11/29 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1852 → 1854 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Academica Clinceni1530 → 1528 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2021/11/29 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1584 → 1581 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Farul Constanta1568 → 1571 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/11/28 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1786 → 1775 (-11) | 2 - 3 | FCSB1836 → 1847 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/11/28 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1689 → 1685 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Voluntari1632 → 1636 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2021/11/27 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1712 → 1707 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Chindia Târgoviste1629 → 1634 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2021/11/27 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1620 → 1609 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Arges Pitesti1670 → 1681 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/11/27 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1643 → 1636 (-7) | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni1452 → 1459 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2021/11/26 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1529 → 1526 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Universitatea Craiova1539 → 1542 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/11/25 | Conference League![]() |
Randers FC1759 → 1769 (+10) | 2 - 1 | CFR Cluj1862 → 1852 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/11/22 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1627 → 1632 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti1534 → 1529 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/11/22 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1440 → 1452 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias1596 → 1584 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/11/21 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1830 → 1836 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FC Botosani1695 → 1689 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/11/21 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1659 → 1670 (+11) | 3 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova1797 → 1786 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2021/11/20 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1546 → 1539 (-7) | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj1855 → 1862 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2021/11/20 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1569 → 1568 (-1) | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad1619 → 1620 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/11/19 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1632 → 1629 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti1640 → 1643 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/11/19 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1543 → 1530 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Sepsi OSK1699 → 1712 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/11/08 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1554 → 1543 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Rapid Bucuresti1629 → 1640 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/11/07 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1624 → 1627 (+3) | 0 - 0 | FCSB1833 → 1830 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2021/11/07 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1542 → 1534 (-8) | 0 - 3 | CFR Cluj1847 → 1855 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2021/11/07 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1555 → 1569 (+14) | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova1811 → 1797 (-14) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2021/11/06 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1544 → 1546 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Sepsi OSK1701 → 1699 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/11/06 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1438 → 1440 (+2) | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad1621 → 1619 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2021/11/05 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1671 → 1659 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Botosani1683 → 1695 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/11/05 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1646 → 1632 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias1582 → 1596 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/11/04 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1561 → 1555 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FCSB1827 → 1833 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2021/11/04 | Conference League![]() |
AZ1898 → 1907 (+9) | 2 - 0 | CFR Cluj1856 → 1847 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/11/01 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1641 → 1621 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Chindia Târgoviste1626 → 1646 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/11/01 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1634 → 1629 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Universitatea Craiova1539 → 1544 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/10/31 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1823 → 1827 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Arges Pitesti1675 → 1671 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/10/31 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1694 → 1701 (+7) | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti1549 → 1542 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/10/31 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1586 → 1582 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Academica Clinceni1550 → 1554 (+4) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/10/30 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1853 → 1856 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Voluntari1627 → 1624 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2021/10/30 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1809 → 1811 (+2) | 5 - 2 | CS Mioveni1440 → 1438 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2021/10/29 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1708 → 1683 (-25) | 0 - 2 | Farul Constanta1536 → 1561 (+25) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2021/10/28 | Romania Cup![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1548 → 1539 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Sepsi OSK1685 → 1694 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2021/10/26 | Romania Cup![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1598 → 1586 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târgoviste1614 → 1626 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/10/25 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1847 → 1853 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Sepsi OSK1691 → 1685 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/10/25 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1570 → 1550 (-20) | 0 - 3 | UTA Arad1621 → 1641 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/10/23 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1646 → 1627 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Arges Pitesti1646 → 1665 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/10/23 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1560 → 1559 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti1633 → 1634 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/10/23 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1435 → 1440 (+5) | 1 - 1 | FC Botosani1713 → 1708 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2021/10/22 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1622 → 1614 (-8) | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova1801 → 1809 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2021/10/22 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1534 → 1548 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias1612 → 1598 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/10/21 | Conference League![]() |
CFR Cluj1859 → 1847 (-12) | 0 - 1 | AZ1905 → 1917 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/10/18 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1796 → 1801 (+5) | 5 - 0 | Academica Clinceni1575 → 1570 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2021/10/18 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1718 → 1713 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Chindia Târgoviste1617 → 1622 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/10/17 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1611 → 1633 (+22) | 2 - 0 | CFR Cluj1881 → 1859 (-22) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2021/10/17 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1616 → 1621 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Universitatea Craiova1539 → 1534 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/10/16 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1706 → 1691 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FC Voluntari1631 → 1646 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/10/16 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1821 → 1823 (+2) | 3 - 0 | CS Mioveni1437 → 1435 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2021/10/15 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1606 → 1612 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti1566 → 1560 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/10/04 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1574 → 1575 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Botosani1719 → 1718 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/10/03 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1879 → 1881 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias1608 → 1606 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/10/03 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1548 → 1539 (-9) | 0 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova1787 → 1796 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2021/10/03 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1626 → 1631 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta1546 → 1541 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/10/02 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1711 → 1706 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti1606 → 1611 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2021/10/02 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1567 → 1566 (-1) | 2 - 2 | UTA Arad1615 → 1616 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/10/01 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1624 → 1617 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FCSB1814 → 1821 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2021/10/01 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1434 → 1437 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Arges Pitesti1644 → 1641 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2021/09/30 | Conference League![]() |
CFR Cluj1885 → 1879 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Randers FC1742 → 1748 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/09/27 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1781 → 1787 (+6) | 5 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti1573 → 1567 (-6) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2021/09/27 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1608 → 1608 (0) | 0 - 0 | Sepsi OSK1711 → 1711 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/09/26 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1621 → 1615 (-6) | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj1879 → 1885 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2021/09/26 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1726 → 1719 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Universitatea Craiova1541 → 1548 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2021/09/26 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1541 → 1546 (+5) | 2 - 1 | CS Mioveni1439 → 1434 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/09/25 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1811 → 1814 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Academica Clinceni1577 → 1574 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2021/09/24 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1619 → 1606 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Voluntari1613 → 1626 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2021/09/23 | Romania Cup![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1770 → 1781 (+11) | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj1890 → 1879 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/09/22 | Romania Cup![]() |
Arges Pitesti1648 → 1647 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC Botosani1725 → 1726 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/09/22 | Romania Cup![]() |
Farul Constanta1549 → 1541 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Sepsi OSK1703 → 1711 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/09/22 | Romania Cup![]() |
Concordia Chiajna1466 → 1457 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias1599 → 1608 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2021/09/21 | Romania Cup![]() |
Petrolul Ploiesti1548 → 1535 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Universitatea Craiova1528 → 1541 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2021/09/21 | Romania Cup![]() |
CS Mioveni1437 → 1439 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti1621 → 1619 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2021/09/20 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1885 → 1890 (+5) | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova1775 → 1770 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2021/09/19 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1708 → 1703 (-5) | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad1616 → 1621 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/09/19 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1582 → 1573 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Botosani1716 → 1725 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2021/09/19 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1588 → 1577 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Arges Pitesti1637 → 1648 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/09/18 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1533 → 1528 (-5) | 0 - 1 | FCSB1806 → 1811 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2021/09/17 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1635 → 1621 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Gaz Metan Medias1585 → 1599 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/09/17 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1606 → 1613 (+7) | 4 - 0 | CS Mioveni1444 → 1437 (-7) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2021/09/16 | Conference League![]() |
FK Jablonec1791 → 1801 (+10) | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj1895 → 1885 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/09/13 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1780 → 1775 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Sepsi OSK1703 → 1708 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/09/13 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1540 → 1558 (+18) | 5 - 0 | Academica Clinceni1606 → 1588 (-18) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/09/12 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1800 → 1806 (+6) | 6 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti1588 → 1582 (-6) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2021/09/12 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1598 → 1585 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FC Voluntari1593 → 1606 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/09/11 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1703 → 1716 (+13) | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj1908 → 1895 (-13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2021/09/11 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1632 → 1637 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Universitatea Craiova1538 → 1533 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/09/10 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1618 → 1616 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti1633 → 1635 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2021/09/10 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1453 → 1444 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târgoviste1603 → 1612 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/08/30 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1611 → 1598 (-13) | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad1605 → 1618 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2021/08/30 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1612 → 1606 (-6) | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni1447 → 1453 (+6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2021/08/29 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1899 → 1908 (+9) | 4 - 1 | FCSB1809 → 1800 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/08/29 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1706 → 1703 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Botosani1700 → 1703 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2021/08/28 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1642 → 1633 (-9) | 1 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova1771 → 1780 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/08/27 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1585 → 1593 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Chindia Târgoviste1611 → 1603 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2021/08/27 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1541 → 1538 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Farul Constanta1537 → 1540 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/08/26 | Europa League q.![]() |
CFR Cluj1911 → 1899 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda1947 → 1959 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/08/23 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1815 → 1809 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Sepsi OSK1700 → 1706 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/08/23 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1437 → 1447 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FC Universitatea Craiova1551 → 1541 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/08/22 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1723 → 1700 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti1619 → 1642 (+23) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2021/08/22 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1594 → 1605 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FC Voluntari1596 → 1585 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/08/21 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1618 → 1613 (-5) | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj1906 → 1911 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2021/08/21 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1767 → 1771 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias1615 → 1611 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/08/20 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1614 → 1611 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Academica Clinceni1609 → 1612 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/08/17 | Europa League q.![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1932 → 1945 (+13) | 4 - 0 | CFR Cluj1919 → 1906 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/08/16 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1625 → 1615 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Botosani1713 → 1723 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2021/08/16 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1642 → 1625 (-17) | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni1420 → 1437 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2021/08/15 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1606 → 1619 (+13) | 1 - 0 | FCSB1828 → 1815 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2021/08/15 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1724 → 1700 (-24) | 0 - 2 | Arges Pitesti1594 → 1618 (+24) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/08/14 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1581 → 1594 (+13) | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova1780 → 1767 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2021/08/14 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1552 → 1551 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Chindia Târgoviste1613 → 1614 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/08/13 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1918 → 1919 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta1520 → 1519 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2021/08/13 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1588 → 1596 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Academica Clinceni1617 → 1609 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/08/10 | Champions League q.![]() |
BSC Young Boys2011 → 2021 (+10) | 3 - 1 | CFR Cluj1928 → 1918 (-10) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2021/08/09 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1774 → 1780 (+6) | 3 - 0 | FC Voluntari1594 → 1588 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2021/08/09 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1506 → 1520 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Sepsi OSK1738 → 1724 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2021/08/08 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1825 → 1828 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias1628 → 1625 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2021/08/07 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1607 → 1594 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti1593 → 1606 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/08/07 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1632 → 1617 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FC Universitatea Craiova1537 → 1552 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/08/06 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1422 → 1420 (-2) | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj1926 → 1928 (+2) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2021/08/06 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1709 → 1713 (+4) | 2 - 1 | UTA Arad1585 → 1581 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2021/08/03 | Champions League q.![]() |
CFR Cluj1926 → 1926 (0) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys2027 → 2027 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2021/08/02 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1639 → 1650 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Academica Clinceni1643 → 1632 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/08/02 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1757 → 1738 (-19) | 1 - 2 | CS Mioveni1403 → 1422 (+19) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2021/08/01 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1789 → 1774 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FC Botosani1694 → 1709 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/08/01 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1581 → 1585 (+4) | 1 - 1 | FCSB1829 → 1825 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2021/07/31 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1924 → 1926 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Chindia Târgoviste1607 → 1605 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2021/07/31 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1588 → 1594 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Universitatea Craiova1543 → 1537 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/07/30 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1632 → 1628 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Arges Pitesti1603 → 1607 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2021/07/30 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1598 → 1593 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta1501 → 1506 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/07/29 | Conference League q.![]() |
Sepsi OSK1762 → 1757 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1614 → 1619 (+5) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/07/29 | Conference League q.![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1795 → 1789 (-6) | 0 - 0 | KF Laçi1501 → 1507 (+6) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2021/07/29 | Conference League q.![]() |
Shakter Karaganda1402 → 1415 (+13) | 2 - 1 | FCSB1842 → 1829 (-13) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2021/07/28 | Champions League q.![]() |
CFR Cluj1923 → 1924 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Lincoln Red Imps1342 → 1341 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2021/07/26 | Liga 1![]() |
Chindia Târgoviste1605 → 1607 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Sepsi OSK1764 → 1762 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2021/07/26 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Universitatea Craiova1532 → 1543 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti1650 → 1639 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/07/25 | Liga 1![]() |
FCSB1831 → 1842 (+11) | 4 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova1806 → 1795 (-11) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2021/07/25 | Liga 1![]() |
Farul Constanta1483 → 1501 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias1650 → 1632 (-18) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2021/07/24 | Liga 1![]() |
Academica Clinceni1649 → 1643 (-6) | 1 - 2 | CFR Cluj1917 → 1923 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2021/07/24 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Voluntari1598 → 1588 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Botosani1684 → 1694 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2021/07/23 | Liga 1![]() |
Arges Pitesti1617 → 1603 (-14) | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad1567 → 1581 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/07/23 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Mioveni1415 → 1403 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti1586 → 1598 (+12) | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2021/07/22 | Conference League q.![]() |
Spartak Trnava1607 → 1608 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Sepsi OSK1765 → 1764 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2021/07/22 | Conference League q.![]() |
KF Laçi1489 → 1501 (+12) | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova1818 → 1806 (-12) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2021/07/22 | Conference League q.![]() |
FCSB1830 → 1831 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Shakter Karaganda1403 → 1402 (-1) | 84 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2021/07/20 | Champions League q.![]() |
Lincoln Red Imps1344 → 1342 (-2) | 1 - 2 | CFR Cluj1915 → 1917 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 82 % |
| 2021/07/19 | Liga 1![]() |
Dinamo Bucuresti1644 → 1650 (+6) | 3 - 2 | FC Voluntari1604 → 1598 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/07/18 | Liga 1![]() |
Rapid Bucuresti1578 → 1586 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Chindia Târgoviste1613 → 1605 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/07/18 | Liga 1![]() |
UTA Arad1572 → 1567 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta1478 → 1483 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/07/17 | Liga 1![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1815 → 1818 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Arges Pitesti1620 → 1617 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2021/07/17 | Liga 1![]() |
Gaz Metan Medias1647 → 1650 (+3) | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni1418 → 1415 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2021/07/16 | Liga 1![]() |
CFR Cluj1914 → 1915 (+1) | 3 - 2 | FC Universitatea Craiova1533 → 1532 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2021/07/16 | Liga 1![]() |
Sepsi OSK1758 → 1765 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Academica Clinceni1656 → 1649 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/07/15 | Liga 1![]() |
FC Botosani1683 → 1684 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FCSB1831 → 1830 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/07/13 | Champions League q.![]() |
Borac Banja Luka1614 → 1634 (+20) | 2 - 1 | CFR Cluj1934 → 1914 (-20) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2021/07/10 | Romania Supercup neutral ground |
CFR Cluj1937 → 1934 (-3) | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova1812 → 1815 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2021/07/06 | Champions League q.![]() |
CFR Cluj1934 → 1937 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka1617 → 1614 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |

