Season 2007/08
San Marino
Country rating
737
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#52
of 52 countries
Rated clubs
15
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1378 | SS Murata![]() |
+3-3+2-3+6+4 |
941 | 941 | +4 | +16 | +16 | +17 | -1 | ||
| 1402 | SP Tre Fiori![]() |
-13+4+6+3+8-14 |
862 | 884 | 0 | -51 | -51 | -51 | |||
| 1409 | SP Tre Penne![]() |
-16+20+13+5-24-13 |
791 | 791 | 0 | +50 | +50 | +50 | |||
| 1410 | SP La Fiorita![]() |
-8+2-4+17-2-8 |
774 | 774 | 0 | +61 | +61 | +61 | |||
| 1412 | SS Virtus![]() |
-11+2+13+3+2+6 |
734 | 766 | 0 | +68 | +68 | +68 | |||
| 1414 | AC Juvenes/Dogana![]() |
-4+2+24-6+10-4 |
709 | 763 | -4 | +130 | +130 | +130 | |||
| 1415 | SC Faetano![]() |
-17-6-6+13+14-10 |
705 | 705 | 0 | +126 | +126 | +126 | |||
| 1417 | AC Libertas![]() |
-25-7-4+4-2-29 |
802 | 816 | 0 | -126 | -126 | -135 | +9 | ||
| 1419 | SS Pennarossa![]() |
-5-25+2-20+4-29 |
795 | 864 | 0 | -130 | -130 | -130 | |||
| 1420 | FC Domagnano![]() |
0-16-2-18-10+11 |
783 | 861 | 0 | -148 | -148 | -148 | |||
| 1422 | SP Cailungo![]() |
0+13+9-6+11+29 |
635 | 729 | 0 | +133 | +133 | +133 | |||
| 1425 | SS Folgore/Falciano![]() |
0+25+14+18-11-5 |
623 | 647 | 0 | -26 | -26 | -26 | |||
| 1427 | SS Cosmos![]() |
+4-3+8-13+3+29 |
542 | 650 | 0 | +39 | +39 | +39 | |||
| 1432 | FC Fiorentino![]() |
-1-2-9-1-4-11 |
404 | 653 | 0 | -78 | -78 | -78 | |||
| 1433 | SS San Giovanni![]() |
+7-2-2-2-3-2 |
345 | 666 | 0 | -56 | -56 | -56 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1378 | SS Murata![]() |
2008/06/03 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 52 | 21 | 1 | 23 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 51 | 17 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
| 1410 | SP La Fiorita![]() |
2008/05/16 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 39 | 25 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 39 | 25 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| 1409 | SP Tre Penne![]() |
2008/05/16 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 53 | 29 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 53 | 29 | 44 | ||||||||||||
| 1412 | SS Virtus![]() |
2008/04/19 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 37 | ||||||||||||
| 1415 | SC Faetano![]() |
2008/05/27 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 49 | 22 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 49 | 22 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| 1402 | SP Tre Fiori![]() |
2008/05/22 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 40 | 30 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 40 | 30 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| 1422 | SP Cailungo![]() |
2008/04/20 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 24 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 24 | 36 | ||||||||||||
| 1414 | AC Juvenes/Dogana![]() |
2008/06/03 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 37 | 22 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 37 | 22 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| 1419 | SS Pennarossa![]() |
2008/04/20 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 42 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 42 | 25 | ||||||||||||
| 1427 | SS Cosmos![]() |
2008/04/19 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 33 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 33 | 23 | ||||||||||||
| 1417 | AC Libertas![]() |
2008/04/19 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 40 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 36 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
| 1425 | SS Folgore/Falciano![]() |
2008/04/20 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 37 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 37 | 22 | ||||||||||||
| 1420 | FC Domagnano![]() |
2008/04/20 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 36 | 54 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 36 | 54 | 17 | ||||||||||||
| 1432 | FC Fiorentino![]() |
2008/04/20 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 60 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 60 | 4 | ||||||||||||
| 1433 | SS San Giovanni![]() |
2008/04/19 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 58 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 58 | 2 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 15 | 164 | 68 | 39 | 57 | 249 | 1.5 | 261 | 1.6 | 510 | 3.1 | -12 | -0.1 | 24.9 |
Statistics from the perspective of San Marino.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 5 | 2.5 | -3 | -1.5 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 5 | 2.5 | -3 | -1.5 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/06/03 | Campionato neutral ground |
SS Murata937 → 941 (+4) | 1 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana709 → 705 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2008/05/27 | Campionato neutral ground |
SC Faetano702 → 692 (-10) | 0 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana699 → 709 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2008/05/22 | Campionato neutral ground |
SC Faetano688 → 702 (+14) | 2 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori829 → 815 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2008/05/19 | Campionato neutral ground |
AC Juvenes/Dogana705 → 699 (-6) | 0 - 2 | SS Murata931 → 937 (+6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2008/05/16 | Campionato neutral ground |
SP Tre Fiori821 → 829 (+8) | 1 - 0 | SP La Fiorita761 → 753 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2008/05/16 | Campionato neutral ground |
SP Tre Penne767 → 754 (-13) | 1 - 2 | SC Faetano675 → 688 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/05/12 | Campionato neutral ground |
SS Murata934 → 931 (-3) | 2 - 2 | SP Tre Fiori818 → 821 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2008/05/12 | Campionato neutral ground |
SP Tre Penne791 → 767 (-24) | 1 - 5 | AC Juvenes/Dogana681 → 705 (+24) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2008/05/07 | Campionato neutral ground |
SP Tre Fiori812 → 818 (+6) | 1 - 0 | SC Faetano681 → 675 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2008/05/07 | Campionato neutral ground |
SP La Fiorita763 → 761 (-2) | 0 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana679 → 681 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/04/20 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori808 → 812 (+4) | 2 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana683 → 679 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2008/04/20 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne786 → 791 (+5) | 2 - 0 | SS Folgore/Falciano595 → 590 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2008/04/20 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa685 → 656 (-29) | 1 - 6 | SP Cailungo606 → 635 (+29) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/04/20 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino341 → 330 (-11) | 0 - 7 | FC Domagnano641 → 652 (+11) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2008/04/19 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus728 → 734 (+6) | 1 - 0 | SC Faetano687 → 681 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2008/04/19 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni293 → 291 (-2) | 2 - 5 | SS Murata932 → 934 (+2) | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
| 2008/04/19 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas696 → 667 (-29) | 0 - 3 | SS Cosmos513 → 542 (+29) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2008/04/13 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano704 → 687 (-17) | 0 - 2 | SP La Fiorita746 → 763 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2008/04/13 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas698 → 696 (-2) | 2 - 2 | SS Virtus726 → 728 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2008/04/13 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos510 → 513 (+3) | 1 - 0 | SS San Giovanni296 → 293 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne773 → 786 (+13) | 3 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori821 → 808 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana673 → 683 (+10) | 3 - 1 | FC Domagnano651 → 641 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo595 → 606 (+11) | 2 - 0 | SS Folgore/Falciano606 → 595 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino345 → 341 (-4) | 0 - 1 | SS Pennarossa681 → 685 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2008/04/06 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus723 → 726 (+3) | 1 - 1 | SS Murata935 → 932 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2008/04/06 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa701 → 681 (-20) | 0 - 3 | SP Tre Penne753 → 773 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2008/04/06 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano588 → 606 (+18) | 4 - 0 | FC Domagnano669 → 651 (-18) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana667 → 673 (+6) | 1 - 0 | SP Cailungo601 → 595 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori820 → 821 (+1) | 5 - 1 | FC Fiorentino346 → 345 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano702 → 704 (+2) | 4 - 0 | SS San Giovanni298 → 296 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2008/04/04 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita750 → 746 (-4) | 1 - 1 | AC Libertas694 → 698 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2008/03/30 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne769 → 753 (-16) | 1 - 2 | AC Juvenes/Dogana651 → 667 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2008/03/30 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano574 → 588 (+14) | 2 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori834 → 820 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2008/03/30 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos523 → 510 (-13) | 0 - 3 | SS Virtus710 → 723 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2008/03/29 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata932 → 935 (+3) | 1 - 0 | SC Faetano705 → 702 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2008/03/29 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni300 → 298 (-2) | 0 - 1 | SP La Fiorita748 → 750 (+2) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2008/03/29 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino355 → 346 (-9) | 1 - 3 | SP Cailungo592 → 601 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2008/03/28 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano671 → 669 (-2) | 4 - 4 | SS Pennarossa699 → 701 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2008/03/16 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano687 → 671 (-16) | 1 - 4 | SP Tre Fiori818 → 834 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2008/03/16 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus708 → 710 (+2) | 2 - 0 | SS San Giovanni302 → 300 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2008/03/16 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana649 → 651 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Fiorentino357 → 355 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2008/03/15 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata928 → 932 (+4) | 3 - 1 | AC Libertas698 → 694 (-4) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2008/03/15 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa724 → 699 (-25) | 1 - 3 | SS Folgore/Falciano549 → 574 (+25) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2008/03/15 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita756 → 748 (-8) | 4 - 4 | SS Cosmos515 → 523 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/03/14 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo579 → 592 (+13) | 2 - 1 | SP Tre Penne782 → 769 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2008/03/09 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata921 → 928 (+7) | 5 - 1 | SP La Fiorita763 → 756 (-7) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2008/03/09 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo579 → 579 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Domagnano687 → 687 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2008/03/09 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne781 → 782 (+1) | 3 - 1 | FC Fiorentino358 → 357 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2008/03/08 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori813 → 818 (+5) | 3 - 2 | SS Pennarossa729 → 724 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/03/08 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano702 → 705 (+3) | 1 - 0 | SS Cosmos518 → 515 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2008/03/08 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano549 → 549 (0) | 1 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana649 → 649 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2008/03/07 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni295 → 302 (+7) | 2 - 2 | AC Libertas705 → 698 (-7) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2008/03/05 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori817 → 813 (-4) | 2 - 2 | SP La Fiorita759 → 763 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2008/03/05 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano556 → 549 (-7) | 0 - 5 | SS Murata914 → 921 (+7) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2008/03/05 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo568 → 579 (+11) | 2 - 1 | SS Virtus719 → 708 (-11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2008/03/05 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos514 → 518 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Fiorentino362 → 358 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2008/03/04 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano686 → 687 (+1) | 4 - 3 | SS San Giovanni296 → 295 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2008/03/02 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos519 → 514 (-5) | 0 - 2 | SS Murata909 → 914 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2008/03/02 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas730 → 705 (-25) | 1 - 4 | SC Faetano677 → 702 (+25) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2008/03/02 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori815 → 817 (+2) | 2 - 1 | SP Cailungo570 → 568 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/03/01 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita753 → 759 (+6) | 1 - 0 | SS Virtus725 → 719 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/03/01 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano707 → 686 (-21) | 1 - 5 | SP Tre Penne760 → 781 (+21) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2008/03/01 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa744 → 729 (-15) | 0 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana634 → 649 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2008/02/29 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino370 → 362 (-8) | 2 - 3 | SS Folgore/Falciano548 → 556 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2008/02/27 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas761 → 730 (-31) | 0 - 4 | AC Juvenes/Dogana603 → 634 (+31) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2008/02/24 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa768 → 744 (-24) | 0 - 3 | AC Libertas737 → 761 (+24) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2008/02/24 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata908 → 909 (+1) | 3 - 1 | FC Fiorentino371 → 370 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2008/02/24 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus719 → 725 (+6) | 3 - 0 | SS Folgore/Falciano554 → 548 (-6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2008/02/23 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita774 → 753 (-21) | 1 - 3 | SP Tre Penne739 → 760 (+21) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2008/02/23 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano662 → 677 (+15) | 3 - 0 | FC Domagnano722 → 707 (-15) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2008/02/23 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos520 → 519 (-1) | 2 - 2 | SP Cailungo569 → 570 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2008/02/22 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni287 → 296 (+9) | 1 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori824 → 815 (-9) | 6 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2008/02/17 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos517 → 520 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FC Domagnano725 → 722 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2008/02/17 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano564 → 554 (-10) | 1 - 2 | SC Faetano652 → 662 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2008/02/17 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni292 → 287 (-5) | 1 - 7 | SP Tre Penne734 → 739 (+5) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2008/02/16 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa781 → 768 (-13) | 1 - 2 | SP La Fiorita761 → 774 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/02/16 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo563 → 569 (+6) | 1 - 1 | SS Murata914 → 908 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2008/02/16 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino375 → 371 (-4) | 1 - 2 | AC Libertas733 → 737 (+4) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2008/02/15 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus725 → 719 (-6) | 2 - 2 | AC Juvenes/Dogana597 → 603 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2008/02/10 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita755 → 761 (+6) | 5 - 2 | SP Cailungo569 → 563 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2008/02/10 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano568 → 564 (-4) | 0 - 0 | SS Cosmos513 → 517 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2008/02/10 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano648 → 652 (+4) | 3 - 0 | FC Fiorentino379 → 375 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2008/02/09 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas744 → 733 (-11) | 0 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori813 → 824 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2008/02/09 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano738 → 725 (-13) | 2 - 3 | SS Virtus712 → 725 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/02/09 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana594 → 597 (+3) | 4 - 0 | SS San Giovanni295 → 292 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2008/02/08 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata906 → 914 (+8) | 4 - 1 | SS Pennarossa789 → 781 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2008/02/06 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne737 → 734 (-3) | 0 - 0 | AC Libertas741 → 744 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2008/02/03 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata897 → 906 (+9) | 8 - 1 | FC Domagnano747 → 738 (-9) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2008/02/03 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni304 → 295 (-9) | 0 - 2 | SP Cailungo560 → 569 (+9) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2008/02/02 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori818 → 813 (-5) | 0 - 0 | SS Virtus707 → 712 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2008/02/02 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa795 → 789 (-6) | 1 - 1 | SC Faetano642 → 648 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2008/02/02 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita750 → 755 (+5) | 2 - 0 | SS Folgore/Falciano573 → 568 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2008/02/02 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos514 → 513 (-1) | 1 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana593 → 594 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2007/12/14 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano642 → 642 (0) | 1 - 1 | SP Tre Penne737 → 737 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2007/12/11 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni307 → 304 (-3) | 2 - 4 | SS Pennarossa792 → 795 (+3) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2007/12/09 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana598 → 593 (-5) | 1 - 2 | SS Murata892 → 897 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2007/12/09 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori825 → 818 (-7) | 3 - 3 | SC Faetano635 → 642 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2007/12/09 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas734 → 741 (+7) | 4 - 1 | SS Folgore/Falciano580 → 573 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2007/12/08 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne733 → 737 (+4) | 2 - 0 | SS Cosmos518 → 514 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2007/12/08 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus705 → 707 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Fiorentino381 → 379 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2007/12/07 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano760 → 747 (-13) | 1 - 2 | SP La Fiorita737 → 750 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2007/12/02 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa788 → 792 (+4) | 3 - 0 | SS Cosmos522 → 518 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2007/12/02 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana617 → 598 (-19) | 0 - 2 | SC Faetano616 → 635 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2007/12/02 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino387 → 381 (-6) | 1 - 3 | SP La Fiorita731 → 737 (+6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2007/12/01 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata897 → 892 (-5) | 0 - 0 | SP Tre Fiori820 → 825 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2007/12/01 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne755 → 733 (-22) | 2 - 4 | SS Virtus683 → 705 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2007/12/01 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo547 → 560 (+13) | 2 - 1 | AC Libertas747 → 734 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2007/11/30 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano578 → 580 (+2) | 1 - 0 | SS San Giovanni309 → 307 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2007/11/25 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita724 → 731 (+7) | 2 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana624 → 617 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2007/11/25 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori853 → 820 (-33) | 0 - 3 | SS Cosmos489 → 522 (+33) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2007/11/25 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano610 → 616 (+6) | 1 - 0 | SP Cailungo553 → 547 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne754 → 755 (+1) | 1 - 1 | SS Murata898 → 897 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas771 → 747 (-24) | 1 - 4 | FC Domagnano736 → 760 (+24) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino381 → 387 (+6) | 1 - 0 | SS San Giovanni315 → 309 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2007/11/23 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus693 → 683 (-10) | 1 - 2 | SS Pennarossa778 → 788 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2007/11/11 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo566 → 553 (-13) | 0 - 3 | SS Pennarossa765 → 778 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2007/11/11 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano621 → 610 (-11) | 1 - 2 | SS Virtus682 → 693 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2007/11/11 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata898 → 898 (0) | 2 - 1 | SS San Giovanni315 → 315 (0) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana631 → 624 (-7) | 0 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori846 → 853 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano586 → 578 (-8) | 1 - 2 | SP Tre Penne746 → 754 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos474 → 489 (+15) | 1 - 0 | AC Libertas786 → 771 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano745 → 736 (-9) | 3 - 3 | FC Fiorentino372 → 381 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2007/11/04 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano770 → 745 (-25) | 0 - 2 | AC Juvenes/Dogana606 → 631 (+25) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2007/11/04 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa763 → 765 (+2) | 3 - 1 | FC Fiorentino374 → 372 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2007/11/04 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni324 → 315 (-9) | 0 - 1 | SS Cosmos465 → 474 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2007/11/03 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori862 → 846 (-16) | 0 - 1 | SP Tre Penne730 → 746 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2007/11/03 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus682 → 682 (0) | 2 - 2 | AC Libertas786 → 786 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2007/11/03 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano613 → 586 (-27) | 0 - 4 | SP Cailungo539 → 566 (+27) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2007/11/02 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita716 → 724 (+8) | 2 - 0 | SC Faetano629 → 621 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2007/10/28 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas791 → 786 (-5) | 1 - 1 | SP La Fiorita711 → 716 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2007/10/28 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne721 → 730 (+9) | 4 - 3 | SS Pennarossa772 → 763 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2007/10/28 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino378 → 374 (-4) | 0 - 3 | SP Tre Fiori858 → 862 (+4) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata905 → 898 (-7) | 1 - 1 | SS Virtus675 → 682 (+7) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano763 → 770 (+7) | 4 - 1 | SS Folgore/Falciano620 → 613 (-7) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni336 → 324 (-12) | 1 - 8 | SC Faetano617 → 629 (+12) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2007/10/26 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo540 → 539 (-1) | 1 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana605 → 606 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2007/10/10 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori855 → 858 (+3) | 2 - 1 | SS Folgore/Falciano623 → 620 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2007/10/10 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana604 → 605 (+1) | 0 - 0 | SP Tre Penne722 → 721 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2007/10/10 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus672 → 675 (+3) | 2 - 1 | SS Cosmos468 → 465 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2007/10/10 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita710 → 711 (+1) | 1 - 0 | SS San Giovanni337 → 336 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2007/10/10 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo533 → 540 (+7) | 3 - 0 | FC Fiorentino385 → 378 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2007/10/09 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa765 → 772 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Domagnano770 → 763 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2007/10/09 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano612 → 617 (+5) | 1 - 1 | SS Murata910 → 905 (-5) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2007/10/07 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas780 → 791 (+11) | 1 - 0 | SS Murata921 → 910 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2007/10/07 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano622 → 623 (+1) | 0 - 0 | SS Pennarossa766 → 765 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2007/10/07 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino396 → 385 (-11) | 0 - 2 | AC Juvenes/Dogana593 → 604 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne729 → 722 (-7) | 1 - 1 | SP Cailungo526 → 533 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos480 → 468 (-12) | 1 - 4 | SP La Fiorita698 → 710 (+12) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni345 → 337 (-8) | 0 - 3 | SS Virtus664 → 672 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 2007/10/05 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori850 → 855 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Domagnano775 → 770 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2007/09/30 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana595 → 593 (-2) | 0 - 0 | SS Folgore/Falciano620 → 622 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2007/09/30 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas778 → 780 (+2) | 4 - 0 | SS San Giovanni347 → 345 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2007/09/30 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos502 → 480 (-22) | 0 - 6 | SC Faetano590 → 612 (+22) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2007/09/29 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita694 → 698 (+4) | 0 - 0 | SS Murata925 → 921 (-4) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2007/09/29 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa766 → 766 (0) | 1 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori850 → 850 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2007/09/29 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano783 → 775 (-8) | 1 - 1 | SP Cailungo518 → 526 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2007/09/28 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino404 → 396 (-8) | 2 - 6 | SP Tre Penne721 → 729 (+8) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2007/09/23 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne704 → 721 (+17) | 3 - 0 | FC Domagnano800 → 783 (-17) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2007/09/23 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo502 → 518 (+16) | 2 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori866 → 850 (-16) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2007/09/23 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus666 → 664 (-2) | 2 - 2 | SP La Fiorita692 → 694 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano566 → 590 (+24) | 4 - 1 | AC Libertas802 → 778 (-24) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana575 → 595 (+20) | 3 - 1 | SS Pennarossa786 → 766 (-20) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano616 → 620 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Fiorentino408 → 404 (-4) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2007/09/21 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata924 → 925 (+1) | 1 - 0 | SS Cosmos503 → 502 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2007/08/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
Drogheda United1475 → 1475 (0) | 3 - 0 | AC Libertas802 → 802 (0) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2007/07/25 | Champions League q.![]() |
Tampere United1576 → 1576 (0) | 2 - 0 | SS Murata924 → 924 (0) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2007/07/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
AC Libertas793 → 802 (+9) | 1 - 1 | Drogheda United1477 → 1468 (-9) | 3 / 10 / 87 % |
| 2007/07/17 | Champions League q.![]() |
SS Murata925 → 924 (-1) | 1 - 2 | Tampere United1575 → 1576 (+1) | 4 / 11 / 86 % |

