Season 2021/22
San Marino
Country rating
741
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#54
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
15
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | SP La Fiorita![]() |
-18+8+3-13+10-12 |
1007 | 1017 | -12 | -63 | -63 | -50 | -4 | -9 | |
| 1810 | SP Tre Penne![]() |
-7+5-12+7+12-10 |
931 | 974 | 0 | -4 | -4 | +15 | -18 | -1 | |
| 1830 | SP Tre Fiori![]() |
+12-7-3-7-12+9 |
890 | 934 | 0 | -24 | -24 | -62 | +38 | ||
| 1853 | SS Folgore/Falciano![]() |
-28+4-3-12-25+10 |
874 | 903 | 0 | -116 | -116 | -108 | -5 | -3 | |
| 1857 | AC Libertas![]() |
+6+28+9+16-5+12 |
753 | 830 | 0 | +2 | +2 | +15 | -13 | ||
| 1860 | SS Pennarossa![]() |
+9+12-4-3+13-9 |
724 | 864 | 0 | +67 | +67 | +62 | +5 | ||
| 1863 | SC Faetano![]() |
+7+6-7+8+7+3 |
679 | 758 | 0 | +153 | +153 | +145 | +8 | ||
| 1865 | SS Virtus![]() |
+7+12-3+5-12+4 |
668 | 794 | 0 | +142 | +142 | +146 | -4 | ||
| 1868 | FC Fiorentino![]() |
+17+6+25-10+18-8 |
646 | 742 | 0 | +104 | +104 | +101 | +3 | ||
| 1871 | SS Murata![]() |
+4-1-6-5+6-9 |
663 | 943 | 0 | -62 | -62 | -66 | +4 | ||
| 1872 | FC Domagnano![]() |
-6-30-4+3-9-16 |
667 | 861 | 0 | -69 | -69 | -99 | +30 | ||
| 1877 | SS San Giovanni![]() |
+4+9-17+30+7-8 |
499 | 666 | 0 | +63 | +63 | +73 | -10 | ||
| 1879 | AC Juvenes/Dogana![]() |
-3+13-2+6+3-6 |
531 | 846 | 0 | -75 | -75 | -57 | -18 | ||
| 1880 | SP Cailungo![]() |
+14-10+1-12-3-6 |
503 | 729 | 0 | -13 | -13 | 0 | -13 | ||
| 1882 | SS Cosmos![]() |
-7-14-7-6-3-1 |
430 | 788 | 0 | -118 | -118 | -115 | -3 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | SP La Fiorita![]() |
2022/06/21 | 41 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 61 | 30 | 1 | 33 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 49 | 19 | 69 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 1810 | SP Tre Penne![]() |
2022/05/26 | 39 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 79 | 47 | 1 | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 70 | 33 | 68 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 1865 | SS Virtus![]() |
2022/05/15 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 34 | 22 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 33 | 20 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1830 | SP Tre Fiori![]() |
2022/05/25 | 40 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 66 | 40 | 1 | 33 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 51 | 34 | 57 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | ||||||
| 1860 | SS Pennarossa![]() |
2022/05/25 | 39 | 17 | 13 | 9 | 43 | 34 | 1 | 35 | 15 | 13 | 7 | 38 | 29 | 58 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
| 1857 | AC Libertas![]() |
2022/05/15 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 59 | 48 | 1 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 57 | 42 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||
| 1863 | SC Faetano![]() |
2022/05/15 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 46 | 34 | 1 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 44 | 30 | 52 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 1853 | SS Folgore/Falciano![]() |
2022/05/07 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 55 | 43 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 38 | 26 | 43 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| 1868 | FC Fiorentino![]() |
2022/05/15 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 48 | 44 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 47 | 41 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 1877 | SS San Giovanni![]() |
2022/05/07 | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 32 | 40 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 31 | 37 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 1872 | FC Domagnano![]() |
2022/05/07 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 35 | 54 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 28 | 48 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||||
| 1871 | SS Murata![]() |
2022/05/07 | 34 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 25 | 38 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 22 | 35 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
| 1880 | SP Cailungo![]() |
2022/04/21 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 48 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 26 | 46 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1879 | AC Juvenes/Dogana![]() |
2022/04/20 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 67 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 24 | 63 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
| 1882 | SS Cosmos![]() |
2022/04/21 | 30 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 71 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 9 | 64 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 15 | 232 | 76 | 67 | 89 | 275 | 1.2 | 292 | 1.3 | 567 | 2.4 | -17 | -0.1 | 25.4 | |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 35 | 1.3 | 35 | 1.3 | 70 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
San Marino Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 5 | 5.0 | -1 | -1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of San Marino.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 | -1 | -1.0 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0.7 | 16 | 2.7 | 20 | 3.3 | -12 | -2.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/06/21 | Champions League q.![]() |
SP La Fiorita926 → 914 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Inter Club dEscaldes1042 → 1054 (+12) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/05/26 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita916 → 926 (+10) | 2 - 0 | SP Tre Penne897 → 887 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/05/25 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa724 → 715 (-9) | 1 - 2 | SP Tre Fiori844 → 853 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/05/22 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori856 → 844 (-12) | 1 - 2 | SP Tre Penne885 → 897 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/05/22 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa711 → 724 (+13) | 1 - 0 | SP La Fiorita929 → 916 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2022/05/18 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne878 → 885 (+7) | 1 - 0 | SP Tre Fiori863 → 856 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/05/18 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita926 → 929 (+3) | 2 - 1 | SS Pennarossa714 → 711 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2022/05/15 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas719 → 731 (+12) | 1 - 0 | SP Tre Penne890 → 878 (-12) | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2022/05/15 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino646 → 638 (-8) | 0 - 2 | SP La Fiorita918 → 926 (+8) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2022/05/15 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano676 → 679 (+3) | 1 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori866 → 863 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2022/05/15 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa718 → 714 (-4) | 1 - 1 | SS Virtus656 → 660 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/05/11 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne885 → 890 (+5) | 2 - 0 | AC Libertas724 → 719 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2022/05/11 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita936 → 918 (-18) | 0 - 1 | FC Fiorentino628 → 646 (+18) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2022/05/11 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori873 → 866 (-7) | 1 - 1 | SC Faetano669 → 676 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/05/11 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus668 → 656 (-12) | 0 - 1 | SS Pennarossa706 → 718 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/05/07 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino638 → 628 (-10) | 1 - 2 | SS Folgore/Falciano750 → 760 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/05/07 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano569 → 553 (-16) | 0 - 3 | AC Libertas708 → 724 (+16) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/05/07 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata577 → 568 (-9) | 1 - 2 | SS Pennarossa697 → 706 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/05/07 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni499 → 491 (-8) | 1 - 2 | SC Faetano661 → 669 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/05/03 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano775 → 750 (-25) | 0 - 2 | FC Fiorentino613 → 638 (+25) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2022/05/03 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas699 → 708 (+9) | 5 - 0 | FC Domagnano578 → 569 (-9) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/05/03 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa703 → 697 (-6) | 1 - 1 | SS Murata571 → 577 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/05/03 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano668 → 661 (-7) | 1 - 1 | SS San Giovanni492 → 499 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/04/30 | San Marino Cup neutral ground |
SP Tre Fiori861 → 873 (+12) | 3 - 1 | SS Folgore/Falciano787 → 775 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2022/04/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SP Tre Fiori872 → 861 (-11) | 2 - 3 | SP La Fiorita925 → 936 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/04/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
FC Domagnano575 → 578 (+3) | 1 - 1 | SS Folgore/Falciano790 → 787 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2022/04/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SP La Fiorita952 → 925 (-27) | 0 - 3 | SP Tre Fiori845 → 872 (+27) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/04/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano786 → 790 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Domagnano579 → 575 (-4) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/04/21 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus663 → 668 (+5) | 1 - 0 | SS Murata576 → 571 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/04/21 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano662 → 668 (+6) | 4 - 1 | SP Cailungo475 → 469 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2022/04/21 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa702 → 703 (+1) | 2 - 1 | SS Cosmos321 → 320 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2022/04/20 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino607 → 613 (+6) | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita958 → 952 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2022/04/20 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano814 → 786 (-28) | 0 - 3 | AC Libertas671 → 699 (+28) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/04/20 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana482 → 476 (-6) | 0 - 3 | SP Tre Fiori839 → 845 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2022/04/20 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano609 → 579 (-30) | 0 - 4 | SS San Giovanni462 → 492 (+30) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2022/04/14 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita956 → 958 (+2) | 1 - 0 | SS Pennarossa704 → 702 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/04/14 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori836 → 839 (+3) | 1 - 0 | SS Virtus666 → 663 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/04/14 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas665 → 671 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Domagnano615 → 609 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/04/14 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos324 → 321 (-3) | 2 - 5 | SS Folgore/Falciano811 → 814 (+3) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2022/04/14 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni479 → 462 (-17) | 0 - 3 | FC Fiorentino590 → 607 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/04/13 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne892 → 885 (-7) | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano655 → 662 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/04/13 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo478 → 475 (-3) | 2 - 2 | AC Juvenes/Dogana479 → 482 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/04/10 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano621 → 615 (-6) | 2 - 3 | SP Tre Penne886 → 892 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2022/04/10 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano820 → 811 (-9) | 0 - 0 | SS San Giovanni470 → 479 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2022/04/10 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo490 → 478 (-12) | 0 - 2 | SS Virtus654 → 666 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/04/09 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino586 → 590 (+4) | 0 - 0 | SP Tre Fiori840 → 836 (-4) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2022/04/09 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa697 → 704 (+7) | 1 - 0 | AC Libertas672 → 665 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/04/09 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano649 → 655 (+6) | 3 - 2 | SS Murata582 → 576 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/04/09 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana473 → 479 (+6) | 3 - 1 | SS Cosmos330 → 324 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/04/06 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita955 → 956 (+1) | 1 - 0 | SS Murata583 → 582 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2022/04/06 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne884 → 886 (+2) | 7 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana475 → 473 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2022/04/06 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni466 → 470 (+4) | 1 - 1 | SS Pennarossa701 → 697 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2022/04/06 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos337 → 330 (-7) | 0 - 2 | SS Virtus647 → 654 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2022/04/05 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano828 → 820 (-8) | 0 - 0 | FC Fiorentino578 → 586 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/04/05 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano662 → 649 (-13) | 1 - 2 | AC Libertas659 → 672 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/04/05 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo489 → 490 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Domagnano622 → 621 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/04/03 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus633 → 647 (+14) | 2 - 1 | SP Tre Penne898 → 884 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2022/04/03 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata579 → 583 (+4) | 0 - 0 | SP Tre Fiori844 → 840 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2022/04/03 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana462 → 475 (+13) | 4 - 1 | SS San Giovanni479 → 466 (-13) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/04/02 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas668 → 659 (-9) | 0 - 3 | SP La Fiorita946 → 955 (+9) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2022/04/02 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano608 → 622 (+14) | 1 - 0 | SS Folgore/Falciano842 → 828 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2022/04/02 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa723 → 701 (-22) | 0 - 2 | SC Faetano640 → 662 (+22) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2022/04/02 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino568 → 578 (+10) | 4 - 0 | SP Cailungo499 → 489 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/03/20 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus650 → 633 (-17) | 0 - 2 | SS Pennarossa706 → 723 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/03/20 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas665 → 668 (+3) | 2 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana465 → 462 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/03/20 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata584 → 579 (-5) | 0 - 0 | SS San Giovanni474 → 479 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/03/19 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori871 → 844 (-27) | 0 - 4 | SS Folgore/Falciano815 → 842 (+27) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/03/19 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita944 → 946 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Domagnano610 → 608 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2022/03/19 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne896 → 898 (+2) | 4 - 3 | FC Fiorentino570 → 568 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2022/03/19 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos351 → 337 (-14) | 1 - 3 | SP Cailungo485 → 499 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/03/16 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori869 → 871 (+2) | 2 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana467 → 465 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2022/03/16 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo503 → 485 (-18) | 0 - 4 | SC Faetano622 → 640 (+18) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/03/16 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni473 → 474 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FC Domagnano611 → 610 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/03/16 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos358 → 351 (-7) | 0 - 3 | SS Pennarossa699 → 706 (+7) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2022/03/15 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita953 → 944 (-9) | 0 - 0 | FC Fiorentino561 → 570 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2022/03/15 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas663 → 665 (+2) | 2 - 2 | SS Folgore/Falciano817 → 815 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2022/03/15 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata596 → 584 (-12) | 1 - 2 | SS Virtus638 → 650 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/03/13 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa696 → 699 (+3) | 1 - 1 | SP Tre Penne899 → 896 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2022/03/13 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano628 → 622 (-6) | 0 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori863 → 869 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2022/03/13 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano609 → 611 (+2) | 1 - 0 | SS Cosmos360 → 358 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/03/12 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni477 → 473 (-4) | 0 - 3 | SP La Fiorita949 → 953 (+4) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2022/03/12 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano812 → 817 (+5) | 3 - 0 | SS Murata601 → 596 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2022/03/12 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino562 → 561 (-1) | 1 - 1 | SS Virtus637 → 638 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/03/12 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo501 → 503 (+2) | 1 - 1 | AC Libertas665 → 663 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/03/09 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita958 → 949 (-9) | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano619 → 628 (+9) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2022/03/09 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori872 → 863 (-9) | 0 - 0 | SP Cailungo492 → 501 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2022/03/09 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata601 → 601 (0) | 0 - 0 | SS Pennarossa696 → 696 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/03/09 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas689 → 665 (-24) | 1 - 3 | FC Fiorentino538 → 562 (+24) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2022/03/09 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos359 → 360 (+1) | 0 - 0 | SS San Giovanni478 → 477 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/03/08 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne904 → 899 (-5) | 0 - 0 | SS Folgore/Falciano807 → 812 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/03/08 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus644 → 637 (-7) | 0 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana460 → 467 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/03/06 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo495 → 492 (-3) | 0 - 2 | SP La Fiorita955 → 958 (+3) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2022/03/06 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori881 → 872 (-9) | 0 - 0 | SS Cosmos350 → 359 (+9) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2022/03/05 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano813 → 807 (-6) | 1 - 1 | SS Pennarossa690 → 696 (+6) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/03/05 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni481 → 478 (-3) | 1 - 2 | SP Tre Penne901 → 904 (+3) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2022/03/05 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas716 → 689 (-27) | 0 - 3 | SS Virtus617 → 644 (+27) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2022/03/05 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano612 → 609 (-3) | 0 - 0 | SS Murata598 → 601 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/03/05 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana469 → 460 (-9) | 1 - 2 | SC Faetano610 → 619 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2022/02/27 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita951 → 955 (+4) | 1 - 0 | SS Folgore/Falciano817 → 813 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/02/27 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata614 → 598 (-16) | 0 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana453 → 469 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2022/02/27 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos354 → 350 (-4) | 0 - 1 | AC Libertas712 → 716 (+4) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2022/02/26 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne905 → 901 (-4) | 1 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori877 → 881 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/02/26 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa684 → 690 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Domagnano618 → 612 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/02/26 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano601 → 610 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Fiorentino547 → 538 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/02/26 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus633 → 617 (-16) | 1 - 2 | SS San Giovanni465 → 481 (+16) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/02/23 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus629 → 633 (+4) | 1 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori881 → 877 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2022/02/23 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano595 → 601 (+6) | 0 - 0 | SP Tre Penne911 → 905 (-6) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2022/02/23 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano602 → 618 (+16) | 3 - 1 | AC Libertas728 → 712 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2022/02/23 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano816 → 817 (+1) | 2 - 0 | SS Cosmos355 → 354 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2022/02/23 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino562 → 547 (-15) | 0 - 1 | SS San Giovanni450 → 465 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/02/22 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa679 → 684 (+5) | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita956 → 951 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2022/02/22 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana477 → 453 (-24) | 0 - 4 | SP Cailungo471 → 495 (+24) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2022/02/20 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano833 → 816 (-17) | 1 - 2 | SS Virtus612 → 629 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/02/20 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni453 → 450 (-3) | 0 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori878 → 881 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2022/02/20 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano623 → 602 (-21) | 1 - 3 | SC Faetano574 → 595 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/02/19 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana481 → 477 (-4) | 0 - 4 | SP La Fiorita952 → 956 (+4) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2022/02/19 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos357 → 355 (-2) | 1 - 3 | SP Tre Penne909 → 911 (+2) | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 2022/02/19 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa674 → 679 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Fiorentino567 → 562 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/02/19 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo470 → 471 (+1) | 0 - 0 | SS Murata615 → 614 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2022/02/16 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne916 → 909 (-7) | 1 - 1 | AC Libertas721 → 728 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2022/02/16 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita980 → 952 (-28) | 0 - 2 | SS Virtus584 → 612 (+28) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2022/02/16 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori886 → 878 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Domagnano615 → 623 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/02/16 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino556 → 567 (+11) | 5 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana492 → 481 (-11) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/02/16 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata611 → 615 (+4) | 3 - 0 | SS Cosmos361 → 357 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/02/15 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano580 → 574 (-6) | 0 - 1 | SS Folgore/Falciano827 → 833 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2022/02/15 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo473 → 470 (-3) | 1 - 1 | SS San Giovanni450 → 453 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/02/13 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne928 → 916 (-12) | 2 - 3 | SP La Fiorita968 → 980 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/02/13 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa671 → 674 (+3) | 1 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori889 → 886 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2022/02/13 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos375 → 361 (-14) | 0 - 3 | FC Fiorentino542 → 556 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2022/02/12 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas712 → 721 (+9) | 3 - 0 | SS Murata620 → 611 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/02/12 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano846 → 827 (-19) | 0 - 1 | SP Cailungo454 → 473 (+19) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2022/02/12 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano640 → 615 (-25) | 0 - 2 | AC Juvenes/Dogana467 → 492 (+25) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/02/12 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni460 → 450 (-10) | 1 - 2 | SC Faetano570 → 580 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/02/06 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano644 → 640 (-4) | 0 - 0 | SS Virtus580 → 584 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/02/06 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni466 → 460 (-6) | 0 - 1 | AC Libertas706 → 712 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2022/02/06 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana479 → 467 (-12) | 0 - 2 | SS Pennarossa659 → 671 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2022/02/05 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori890 → 889 (-1) | 3 - 3 | SP La Fiorita967 → 968 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/02/05 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo456 → 454 (-2) | 1 - 2 | SP Tre Penne926 → 928 (+2) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2022/02/05 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino532 → 542 (+10) | 3 - 2 | SS Murata630 → 620 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/02/05 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano567 → 570 (+3) | 1 - 0 | SS Cosmos378 → 375 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2022/01/30 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata625 → 630 (+5) | 1 - 1 | SP Tre Penne931 → 926 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2022/01/30 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino548 → 532 (-16) | 1 - 3 | FC Domagnano628 → 644 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/01/30 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa666 → 659 (-7) | 1 - 1 | SP Cailungo449 → 456 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/01/29 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas718 → 706 (-12) | 1 - 3 | SP Tre Fiori878 → 890 (+12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/01/29 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita966 → 967 (+1) | 2 - 0 | SS Cosmos379 → 378 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2022/01/29 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana486 → 479 (-7) | 0 - 4 | SS Folgore/Falciano839 → 846 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2022/01/29 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus583 → 580 (-3) | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano564 → 567 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2021/12/19 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne927 → 931 (+4) | 6 - 0 | FC Domagnano632 → 628 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2021/12/19 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas722 → 718 (-4) | 1 - 1 | SS Pennarossa662 → 666 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2021/12/19 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata640 → 625 (-15) | 1 - 2 | SC Faetano549 → 564 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/12/18 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori876 → 878 (+2) | 3 - 1 | FC Fiorentino550 → 548 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2021/12/18 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni459 → 466 (+7) | 0 - 0 | SS Folgore/Falciano846 → 839 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2021/12/18 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus589 → 583 (-6) | 0 - 0 | SP Cailungo443 → 449 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/12/18 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos379 → 379 (0) | 1 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana486 → 486 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/12/12 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino556 → 550 (-6) | 2 - 5 | SP Tre Penne921 → 927 (+6) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2021/12/12 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo437 → 443 (+6) | 2 - 1 | SS Cosmos385 → 379 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/12/11 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano848 → 846 (-2) | 0 - 0 | SP Tre Fiori874 → 876 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2021/12/11 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano636 → 632 (-4) | 1 - 2 | SP La Fiorita962 → 966 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2021/12/11 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa677 → 662 (-15) | 0 - 1 | SS Virtus574 → 589 (+15) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2021/12/11 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana501 → 486 (-15) | 1 - 7 | AC Libertas707 → 722 (+15) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2021/12/11 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni457 → 459 (+2) | 1 - 1 | SS Murata642 → 640 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2021/12/08 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SP Tre Penne919 → 921 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Domagnano638 → 636 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2021/12/08 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SP Tre Fiori869 → 874 (+5) | 3 - 1 | SS Pennarossa682 → 677 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2021/12/08 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SC Faetano552 → 549 (-3) | 0 - 1 | SP La Fiorita959 → 962 (+3) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2021/12/08 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SS Murata649 → 642 (-7) | 1 - 2 | SS Folgore/Falciano841 → 848 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2021/12/05 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata663 → 649 (-14) | 0 - 3 | SS Folgore/Falciano827 → 841 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2021/12/05 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori866 → 869 (+3) | 3 - 0 | SC Faetano555 → 552 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2021/12/04 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne914 → 919 (+5) | 3 - 0 | SS Pennarossa687 → 682 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2021/12/04 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita968 → 959 (-9) | 1 - 1 | SS San Giovanni448 → 457 (+9) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2021/12/04 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas715 → 707 (-8) | 1 - 1 | SP Cailungo429 → 437 (+8) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2021/12/04 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus567 → 574 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Fiorentino563 → 556 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/12/04 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos381 → 385 (+4) | 0 - 0 | FC Domagnano642 → 638 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2021/11/28 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino551 → 563 (+12) | 3 - 2 | AC Libertas727 → 715 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2021/11/28 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana513 → 501 (-12) | 1 - 2 | SS Virtus555 → 567 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/11/28 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni437 → 448 (+11) | 5 - 1 | SS Cosmos392 → 381 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/11/27 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano844 → 827 (-17) | 2 - 4 | SP Tre Penne897 → 914 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/11/27 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano548 → 555 (+7) | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita975 → 968 (-7) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2021/11/27 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa691 → 687 (-4) | 1 - 1 | SS Murata659 → 663 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2021/11/27 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo432 → 429 (-3) | 2 - 3 | SP Tre Fiori863 → 866 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2021/11/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SS Pennarossa699 → 691 (-8) | 0 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori855 → 863 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/11/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
FC Domagnano619 → 642 (+23) | 2 - 0 | SP Tre Penne920 → 897 (-23) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2021/11/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SP La Fiorita973 → 975 (+2) | 3 - 0 | SC Faetano550 → 548 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2021/11/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano851 → 844 (-7) | 0 - 0 | SS Murata652 → 659 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2021/11/21 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita973 → 973 (0) | 2 - 1 | SP Cailungo432 → 432 (0) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2021/11/21 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus563 → 555 (-8) | 0 - 1 | AC Libertas719 → 727 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/11/21 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos397 → 392 (-5) | 0 - 5 | SP Tre Fiori850 → 855 (+5) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2021/11/21 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano540 → 550 (+10) | 3 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana523 → 513 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/11/20 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa697 → 699 (+2) | 1 - 1 | SS Folgore/Falciano853 → 851 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/11/20 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne929 → 920 (-9) | 3 - 3 | SS San Giovanni428 → 437 (+9) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2021/11/20 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata642 → 652 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FC Domagnano629 → 619 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/11/07 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano836 → 853 (+17) | 2 - 0 | SP La Fiorita990 → 973 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/11/07 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano641 → 629 (-12) | 0 - 1 | SS Pennarossa685 → 697 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/11/07 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni443 → 428 (-15) | 0 - 2 | SS Virtus548 → 563 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/11/06 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori871 → 850 (-21) | 0 - 3 | SP Tre Penne908 → 929 (+21) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/11/06 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana522 → 523 (+1) | 0 - 0 | SS Murata643 → 642 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/11/06 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas715 → 719 (+4) | 6 - 0 | SS Cosmos401 → 397 (-4) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2021/11/06 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino554 → 551 (-3) | 2 - 2 | SC Faetano537 → 540 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2021/10/31 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita999 → 990 (-9) | 2 - 2 | AC Juvenes/Dogana513 → 522 (+9) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2021/10/31 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus532 → 548 (+16) | 1 - 0 | SS Folgore/Falciano852 → 836 (-16) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2021/10/31 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori870 → 871 (+1) | 4 - 2 | SS San Giovanni444 → 443 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2021/10/30 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne907 → 908 (+1) | 2 - 0 | SS Cosmos402 → 401 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2021/10/30 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino564 → 554 (-10) | 2 - 3 | SS Pennarossa675 → 685 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2021/10/30 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano526 → 537 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Domagnano652 → 641 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/10/30 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata640 → 643 (+3) | 2 - 1 | SP Cailungo435 → 432 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2021/10/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
AC Libertas734 → 715 (-19) | 1 - 5 | SS Folgore/Falciano833 → 852 (+19) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2021/10/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SP Tre Penne906 → 907 (+1) | 4 - 2 | SS Cosmos403 → 402 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2021/10/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SS Pennarossa671 → 675 (+4) | 2 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana517 → 513 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/10/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SS Murata646 → 640 (-6) | 0 - 0 | SS Virtus526 → 532 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/10/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SP Cailungo452 → 435 (-17) | 0 - 2 | SC Faetano509 → 526 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/10/26 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SP Tre Fiori867 → 870 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Fiorentino567 → 564 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2021/10/26 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SS San Giovanni451 → 444 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FC Domagnano645 → 652 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2021/10/24 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas742 → 734 (-8) | 2 - 3 | SP Tre Penne898 → 906 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/10/24 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano842 → 833 (-9) | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano500 → 509 (+9) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2021/10/24 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos413 → 403 (-10) | 0 - 2 | SS Murata636 → 646 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2021/10/23 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus518 → 526 (+8) | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita1007 → 999 (-8) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2021/10/23 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano656 → 645 (-11) | 2 - 4 | SP Tre Fiori856 → 867 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2021/10/23 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana529 → 517 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Fiorentino555 → 567 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2021/10/23 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni454 → 451 (-3) | 0 - 0 | SP Cailungo449 → 452 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/10/20 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita1002 → 1007 (+5) | 1 - 0 | SP Tre Penne903 → 898 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2021/10/20 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori853 → 856 (+3) | 2 - 1 | SS Pennarossa674 → 671 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2021/10/20 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata625 → 636 (+11) | 1 - 0 | AC Libertas753 → 742 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/10/20 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo452 → 449 (-3) | 1 - 2 | SS Folgore/Falciano839 → 842 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2021/10/20 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino561 → 555 (-6) | 0 - 0 | SS Cosmos407 → 413 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/10/19 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana518 → 529 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Domagnano667 → 656 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/10/19 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano515 → 500 (-15) | 0 - 1 | SS San Giovanni439 → 454 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/10/17 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita998 → 1002 (+4) | 2 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori857 → 853 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/10/17 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne902 → 903 (+1) | 2 - 1 | SP Cailungo453 → 452 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2021/10/17 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata630 → 625 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Fiorentino556 → 561 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/10/16 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas750 → 753 (+3) | 2 - 0 | SS San Giovanni442 → 439 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2021/10/16 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa681 → 674 (-7) | 0 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana511 → 518 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2021/10/16 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus527 → 518 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Domagnano658 → 667 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2021/10/16 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos426 → 407 (-19) | 0 - 3 | SC Faetano496 → 515 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/10/03 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano837 → 839 (+2) | 2 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana513 → 511 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2021/10/03 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano649 → 658 (+9) | 3 - 0 | FC Fiorentino565 → 556 (-9) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2021/10/03 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo460 → 453 (-7) | 1 - 2 | SS Pennarossa674 → 681 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2021/10/02 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori873 → 857 (-16) | 1 - 2 | AC Libertas734 → 750 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/10/02 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne898 → 902 (+4) | 3 - 0 | SS Murata634 → 630 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/10/02 | Campionato![]() |
SS Cosmos428 → 426 (-2) | 0 - 2 | SP La Fiorita996 → 998 (+2) | 6 / 12 / 82 % |
| 2021/10/02 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano509 → 496 (-13) | 1 - 2 | SS Virtus514 → 527 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/09/29 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano843 → 837 (-6) | 1 - 1 | AC Libertas728 → 734 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/09/29 | San Marino Cup![]() |
FC Fiorentino559 → 565 (+6) | 1 - 1 | SP Tre Fiori879 → 873 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2021/09/29 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SS Virtus524 → 514 (-10) | 1 - 2 | SS Murata624 → 634 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2021/09/29 | San Marino Cup![]() |
FC Domagnano646 → 649 (+3) | 2 - 1 | SS San Giovanni445 → 442 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2021/09/29 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SC Faetano513 → 509 (-4) | 0 - 0 | SP Cailungo456 → 460 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2021/09/28 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SS Cosmos430 → 428 (-2) | 2 - 3 | SP Tre Penne896 → 898 (+2) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2021/09/28 | San Marino Cup![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana527 → 513 (-14) | 0 - 2 | SS Pennarossa660 → 674 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2021/09/26 | Campionato![]() |
SS Murata628 → 624 (-4) | 0 - 1 | SP La Fiorita992 → 996 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2021/09/26 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas724 → 728 (+4) | 4 - 2 | SC Faetano517 → 513 (-4) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2021/09/25 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana531 → 527 (-4) | 0 - 1 | SP Tre Penne892 → 896 (+4) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2021/09/25 | Campionato![]() |
FC Fiorentino554 → 559 (+5) | 1 - 1 | SS Folgore/Falciano848 → 843 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2021/09/25 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa657 → 660 (+3) | 1 - 0 | SS San Giovanni448 → 445 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2021/09/25 | Campionato![]() |
FC Domagnano640 → 646 (+6) | 3 - 0 | SP Cailungo462 → 456 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2021/09/24 | Campionato![]() |
SS Virtus516 → 524 (+8) | 2 - 0 | SS Cosmos438 → 430 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/09/19 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Penne890 → 892 (+2) | 2 - 0 | SS Virtus518 → 516 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2021/09/19 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano526 → 517 (-9) | 0 - 1 | SS Pennarossa648 → 657 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/09/19 | Campionato![]() |
SS San Giovanni428 → 448 (+20) | 4 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana551 → 531 (-20) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/09/18 | Campionato![]() |
SP La Fiorita987 → 992 (+5) | 5 - 0 | AC Libertas729 → 724 (-5) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/09/18 | Campionato![]() |
SP Tre Fiori877 → 879 (+2) | 2 - 1 | SS Murata630 → 628 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2021/09/18 | Campionato![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano866 → 848 (-18) | 0 - 1 | FC Domagnano622 → 640 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2021/09/18 | Campionato![]() |
SP Cailungo482 → 462 (-20) | 0 - 3 | FC Fiorentino534 → 554 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/09/11 | San Marino Supercup neutral ground |
SS Folgore/Falciano873 → 866 (-7) | 2 - 3 | SP La Fiorita980 → 987 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2021/07/27 | Conference League q.![]() |
Hibernians FC1340 → 1341 (+1) | 4 - 2 | SS Folgore/Falciano874 → 873 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2021/07/20 | Conference League q.![]() |
SS Folgore/Falciano876 → 874 (-2) | 1 - 3 | Hibernians FC1338 → 1340 (+2) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2021/07/15 | Conference League q.![]() |
Dinamo Batumi1544 → 1544 (0) | 3 - 0 | SP Tre Penne890 → 890 (0) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2021/07/15 | Conference League q.![]() |
SP La Fiorita976 → 980 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Birkirkara FC1304 → 1300 (-4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2021/07/08 | Conference League q.![]() |
SP Tre Penne891 → 890 (-1) | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Batumi1543 → 1544 (+1) | 4 / 11 / 86 % |
| 2021/07/08 | Conference League q.![]() |
Birkirkara FC1303 → 1304 (+1) | 1 - 0 | SP La Fiorita977 → 976 (-1) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |

