Country rating
1574
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#27
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
19
this season

Club ranking

# Club Form (last 6) Rating Season high All-time high 1 month 1 year Season League Cup Europe
203 Slovan Bratislava
+10+4-16+11+5-18
1769 1815 2004 -13 -35 -35 -22 -17 +4
272 FC DAC 1904
+3+1-21-11+8+3
1712 1735 1828 +11 +70 +70 +60 +10
315 Spartak Trnava
-1-4+16-17+15+6
1681 1711 1977 +21 -26 -26 -51 +33 -8
485 MFK Ružomberok
-13-17+6-15+19-14
1601 1695 1751 -4 -92 -92 -51 -3 -38
606 MŠK Žilina
+2-14-8-6+19+14
1546 1560 1863 +19 +24 +24 +24
746 MFK Skalica
+6-14+9+17+8+20
1486 1486 1486 +28 +102 +102 +92 +10
751 Dukla Banská Bystrica
+13-2+17-5-3-19
1484 1511 1816 -27 +106 +106 +90 +16
751 ŠKF Sered
-13+4+1-9-5-12
1484 1484 1532 0 -12 -12 -12
765 AS Trencín
+6-7-6+20+12-20
1476 1574 1834 -8 -94 -94 -94 0
765 Spartak Myjava
-12
1476 1476 1577 0 -12 -12
781 Inter Bratislava
-4
1473 1473 1889 0 -4 -4
806 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
-4+13-9-20-6+6
1464 1493 1535 0 +21 +21 -8 +29
938 Zlaté Moravce
-6+14+130-12-6
1422 1465 1571 -18 -9 -9 -13 +4
941 MFK Dubnica
-22
1421 1421 1636 0 -22 -22
980 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
-20
1407 1407 1522 0 -20 -20
1117 FK Senica
-23-10-6-2-15-8
1365 1662 0 0 0
1214 FK Pohronie
+3-5-10+23+8-12
1332 1332 1458 0 -12 -12 -12
1214 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
-3-13+60-8+15
1332 1418 1439 +7 -83 -83 -93 +10
1218 Tatran Prešov
+1+13
1330 1330 1851 0 +13 +13 +13
#ClubLast played Total PWDLGFGA TierLeague PWDLGFGAPts Cup PWDLGFGA Europe PWDLGFGA
203 Slovan Bratislava 2023/05/20 52291499662 1322165653269 421188 166732322
272 FC DAC 1904 2023/05/20 3824776332 1322075542967 640293
315 Spartak Trnava 2023/05/20 41218127447 13215710553852 5410134 420265
485 MFK Ružomberok 2023/05/26 391413125140 134131110473450 101011 411235
751 Dukla Banská Bystrica 2023/05/23 35145165663 13313515515944 210154
606 MŠK Žilina 2023/05/26 34136155555 13413615555545
746 MFK Skalica 2023/05/20 361013134546 132101012383840 403178
806 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2023/05/20 341010144452 1329914395036 211052
765 AS Trencín 2023/05/20 35109164157 1329914355236 310265
938 Zlaté Moravce 2023/05/20 33614133650 13261313354931 101011
1214 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2023/05/20 34410202761 1323920245918 211032
751 ŠKF Sered 2022/10/26 100103 100103
765 Spartak Myjava 2022/11/09 100105 100105
781 Inter Bratislava 2022/09/14 101011 101011
941 MFK Dubnica 2022/10/25 100103 100103
980 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 2022/09/21 100124 100124
1214 FK Pohronie 2022/10/18 100101 100101
1218 Tatran Prešov 2022/10/19 110010 110010
1117 FK Senica 2022/05/21

Competitions

Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.

CompetitionCategoryClubs PWDL GF | ⌀GA | ⌀ G | ⌀ΔG | ⌀ ⌀ RatingStdDev %
Super Liga Slovakia domestic league (tier 1)12 195 855060 301 | 1.5 241 | 1.2 542 | 2.8 60 | 0.3 15398
Slovakia Cup domestic cup 16 556 27 | 1.7 26 | 1.6 53 | 3.3 1 | 0.1

Statistics from the perspective of Slovakia.

CompetitionCategoryClubs PWDL GF | ⌀GA | ⌀ G | ⌀ΔG | ⌀ ⌀ RatingStdDev %
Champions League q. international 4 211 5 | 1.3 6 | 1.5 11 | 2.8 -1 | -0.3 1779
Conference League international 8 341 13 | 1.6 11 | 1.4 24 | 3.0 2 | 0.3 1736
Conference League q. international 16 817 20 | 1.3 15 | 0.9 35 | 2.2 5 | 0.3 1603
Europa League q. international 2 020 3 | 1.5 3 | 1.5 6 | 3.0 0 | 0.0 1860

Games and upcoming fixtures

DateCompetitionHomeResultAwayProbabilities
2023/05/26 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1532 → 1546 (+14) 3 - 1 MFK Ružomberok1615 → 1601 (-14)
37 / 29 / 34 %
2023/05/23 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1517 → 1498 (-19) 0 - 3 MFK Ružomberok1596 → 1615 (+19)
37 / 29 / 33 %
2023/05/23 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1503 → 1484 (-19) 1 - 3 MŠK Žilina1513 → 1532 (+19)
45 / 28 / 27 %
2023/05/20 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1787 → 1769 (-18) 0 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová1499 → 1517 (+18)
77 / 15 / 8 %
2023/05/20 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041709 → 1712 (+3) 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica1506 → 1503 (-3)
69 / 19 / 12 %
2023/05/20 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1675 → 1681 (+6) 4 - 2 MŠK Žilina1519 → 1513 (-6)
64 / 21 / 15 %
2023/05/20 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1496 → 1476 (-20) 1 - 3 MFK Skalica1466 → 1486 (+20)
50 / 27 / 24 %
2023/05/20 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1317 → 1332 (+15) 2 - 1 MFK Ružomberok1611 → 1596 (-15)
19 / 24 / 58 %
2023/05/20 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1458 → 1464 (+6) 1 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1428 → 1422 (-6)
50 / 27 / 24 %
2023/05/13 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1511 → 1506 (-5) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1782 → 1787 (+5)
20 / 25 / 55 %
2023/05/13 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1527 → 1519 (-8) 0 - 1 FC DAC 19041701 → 1709 (+8)
28 / 28 / 43 %
2023/05/13 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1514 → 1499 (-15) 0 - 3 Spartak Trnava1660 → 1675 (+15)
31 / 29 / 40 %
2023/05/13 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1605 → 1611 (+6) 2 - 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1464 → 1458 (-6)
63 / 22 / 16 %
2023/05/13 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1458 → 1466 (+8) 4 - 0 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1325 → 1317 (-8)
62 / 22 / 16 %
2023/05/12 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1440 → 1428 (-12) 1 - 2 AS Trencín1484 → 1496 (+12)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2023/05/07 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041712 → 1701 (-11) 2 - 3 Slovan Bratislava1771 → 1782 (+11)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2023/05/06 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1677 → 1660 (-17) 0 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica1494 → 1511 (+17)
67 / 20 / 13 %
2023/05/06 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1622 → 1605 (-17) 1 - 2 MFK Skalica1441 → 1458 (+17)
67 / 20 / 13 %
2023/05/06 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1484 → 1464 (-20) 0 - 2 AS Trencín1464 → 1484 (+20)
49 / 27 / 24 %
2023/05/06 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1325 → 1325 (0) 1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce1440 → 1440 (0)
34 / 29 / 37 %
2023/05/05 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1541 → 1527 (-14) 0 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová1500 → 1514 (+14)
51 / 26 / 23 %
2023/05/01 Slovakia Cup Spartak Trnava1661 → 1677 (+16) 3 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1787 → 1771 (-16)
33 / 29 / 38 %
2023/04/30 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1479 → 1500 (+21) 2 - 0 FC DAC 19041733 → 1712 (-21)
22 / 25 / 53 %
2023/04/29 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1427 → 1440 (+13) 1 - 0 MFK Ružomberok1635 → 1622 (-13)
25 / 27 / 47 %
2023/04/29 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1496 → 1494 (-2) 1 - 1 MŠK Žilina1539 → 1541 (+2)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2023/04/29 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1432 → 1441 (+9) 3 - 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1493 → 1484 (-9)
39 / 29 / 31 %
2023/04/28 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1783 → 1787 (+4) 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava1665 → 1661 (-4)
60 / 23 / 17 %
2023/04/28 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1470 → 1464 (-6) 2 - 2 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1319 → 1325 (+6)
64 / 21 / 15 %
2023/04/23 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1666 → 1665 (-1) 1 - 1 FC DAC 19041732 → 1733 (+1)
39 / 29 / 32 %
2023/04/23 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1549 → 1539 (-10) 2 - 4 Slovan Bratislava1773 → 1783 (+10)
24 / 27 / 49 %
2023/04/22 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1492 → 1479 (-13) 1 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica1483 → 1496 (+13)
47 / 27 / 25 %
2023/04/22 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1446 → 1432 (-14) 0 - 1 Zlaté Moravce1413 → 1427 (+14)
50 / 27 / 23 %
2023/04/22 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1332 → 1319 (-13) 1 - 3 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1480 → 1493 (+13)
31 / 29 / 40 %
2023/04/21 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1628 → 1635 (+7) 4 - 1 AS Trencín1477 → 1470 (-7)
64 / 21 / 15 %
2023/04/19 Slovakia Cup MFK Skalica1440 → 1446 (+6) 3 - 3 Slovan Bratislava1779 → 1773 (-6)
16 / 21 / 63 %
2023/04/16 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1775 → 1779 (+4) 4 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica1487 → 1483 (-4)
77 / 15 / 8 %
2023/04/15 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1548 → 1549 (+1) 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava1667 → 1666 (-1)
33 / 29 / 37 %
2023/04/15 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1625 → 1628 (+3) 3 - 0 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1335 → 1332 (-3)
77 / 15 / 8 %
2023/04/15 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1484 → 1480 (-4) 1 - 1 MFK Skalica1436 → 1440 (+4)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2023/04/15 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1471 → 1477 (+6) 2 - 1 Zlaté Moravce1419 → 1413 (-6)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2023/04/14 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041729 → 1732 (+3) 2 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová1495 → 1492 (-3)
72 / 17 / 11 %
2023/04/12 Slovakia Cup Slovan Bratislava1774 → 1775 (+1) 2 - 1 MFK Skalica1437 → 1436 (-1)
80 / 14 / 6 %
2023/04/09 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1768 → 1774 (+6) 2 - 1 FC DAC 19041735 → 1729 (-6)
50 / 27 / 23 %
2023/04/08 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1467 → 1487 (+20) 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava1687 → 1667 (-20)
24 / 27 / 49 %
2023/04/08 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1434 → 1437 (+3) 1 - 1 MFK Ružomberok1628 → 1625 (-3)
27 / 28 / 46 %
2023/04/08 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1474 → 1471 (-3) 3 - 3 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1481 → 1484 (+3)
45 / 28 / 27 %
2023/04/08 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1435 → 1419 (-16) 0 - 1 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1319 → 1335 (+16)
60 / 23 / 17 %
2023/04/07 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1486 → 1495 (+9) 3 - 2 MŠK Žilina1557 → 1548 (-9)
38 / 29 / 32 %
2023/04/05 Slovakia Cup Spartak Trnava1682 → 1687 (+5) 3 - 0 AS Trencín1479 → 1474 (-5)
69 / 19 / 12 %
2023/04/02 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1682 → 1682 (0) 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava1768 → 1768 (0)
37 / 29 / 34 %
2023/04/02 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041732 → 1735 (+3) 1 - 0 MŠK Žilina1560 → 1557 (-3)
66 / 20 / 14 %
2023/04/01 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1480 → 1481 (+1) 2 - 2 MFK Ružomberok1629 → 1628 (-1)
31 / 29 / 40 %
2023/04/01 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1454 → 1467 (+13) 3 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová1499 → 1486 (-13)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2023/04/01 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1333 → 1319 (-14) 0 - 2 AS Trencín1465 → 1479 (+14)
32 / 29 / 39 %
2023/03/31 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1438 → 1435 (-3) 0 - 0 MFK Skalica1431 → 1434 (+3)
47 / 28 / 25 %
2023/03/19 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041722 → 1732 (+10) 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava1692 → 1682 (-10)
50 / 27 / 24 %
2023/03/19 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1505 → 1499 (-6) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1762 → 1768 (+6)
22 / 25 / 53 %
2023/03/18 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1624 → 1629 (+5) 2 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1443 → 1438 (-5)
67 / 20 / 13 %
2023/03/18 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1418 → 1431 (+13) 2 - 0 AS Trencín1478 → 1465 (-13)
39 / 29 / 31 %
2023/03/18 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1486 → 1480 (-6) 0 - 0 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1327 → 1333 (+6)
65 / 21 / 15 %
2023/03/17 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1553 → 1560 (+7) 6 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica1461 → 1454 (-7)
57 / 24 / 19 %
2023/03/16 Conference League Slovan Bratislava1763 → 1762 (-1) 2 - 2 FC Basel1841 → 1842 (+1)
38 / 29 / 33 %
2023/03/15 Slovakia Cup AS Trencín1485 → 1478 (-7) 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava1685 → 1692 (+7)
26 / 28 / 46 %
2023/03/12 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1781 → 1763 (-18) 0 - 1 MŠK Žilina1535 → 1553 (+18)
73 / 17 / 10 %
2023/03/12 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1467 → 1461 (-6) 2 - 3 FC DAC 19041716 → 1722 (+6)
22 / 26 / 52 %
2023/03/11 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1678 → 1685 (+7) 6 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová1512 → 1505 (-7)
65 / 20 / 14 %
2023/03/11 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1465 → 1443 (-22) 2 - 5 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1464 → 1486 (+22)
46 / 28 / 26 %
2023/03/11 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1347 → 1327 (-20) 0 - 3 MFK Skalica1398 → 1418 (+20)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2023/03/10 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1502 → 1485 (-17) 0 - 3 MFK Ružomberok1607 → 1624 (+17)
35 / 29 / 36 %
2023/03/09 Conference League FC Basel1850 → 1845 (-5) 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1776 → 1781 (+5)
55 / 25 / 20 %
2023/03/08 Slovakia Cup Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1349 → 1347 (-2) 2 - 2 MFK Skalica1396 → 1398 (+2)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2023/03/04 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1767 → 1776 (+9) 4 - 1 Spartak Trnava1687 → 1678 (-9)
56 / 25 / 20 %
2023/03/04 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1617 → 1607 (-10) 0 - 1 FC DAC 19041706 → 1716 (+10)
36 / 29 / 34 %
2023/03/04 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1505 → 1502 (-3) 1 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová1509 → 1512 (+3)
46 / 28 / 26 %
2023/03/04 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1467 → 1464 (-3) 0 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1462 → 1465 (+3)
47 / 28 / 26 %
2023/03/04 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1357 → 1349 (-8) 1 - 2 MŠK Žilina1527 → 1535 (+8)
29 / 29 / 43 %
2023/03/04 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1408 → 1396 (-12) 1 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica1455 → 1467 (+12)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2023/02/26 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1511 → 1527 (+16) 2 - 0 MFK Ružomberok1633 → 1617 (-16)
33 / 29 / 38 %
2023/02/25 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1456 → 1462 (+6) 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1773 → 1767 (-6)
17 / 23 / 60 %
2023/02/25 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1684 → 1687 (+3) 3 - 2 AS Trencín1508 → 1505 (-3)
66 / 20 / 14 %
2023/02/25 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041704 → 1706 (+2) 2 - 1 MFK Skalica1410 → 1408 (-2)
77 / 15 / 8 %
2023/02/25 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1447 → 1455 (+8) 2 - 0 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1365 → 1357 (-8)
56 / 24 / 20 %
2023/02/24 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1513 → 1509 (-4) 2 - 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1463 → 1467 (+4)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2023/02/19 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1501 → 1513 (+12) 3 - 1 MŠK Žilina1523 → 1511 (-12)
44 / 28 / 28 %
2023/02/19 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1398 → 1410 (+12) 3 - 0 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1377 → 1365 (-12)
49 / 27 / 24 %
2023/02/18 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1782 → 1773 (-9) 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica1438 → 1447 (+9)
80 / 13 / 6 %
2023/02/18 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1473 → 1463 (-10) 0 - 2 FC DAC 19041694 → 1704 (+10)
24 / 27 / 49 %
2023/02/18 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1512 → 1508 (-4) 1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce1452 → 1456 (+4)
53 / 25 / 21 %
2023/02/17 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1707 → 1684 (-23) 0 - 2 MFK Ružomberok1610 → 1633 (+23)
58 / 24 / 19 %
2023/02/12 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041694 → 1694 (0) 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1782 → 1782 (0)
37 / 29 / 34 %
2023/02/11 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1381 → 1377 (-4) 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava1703 → 1707 (+4)
17 / 22 / 61 %
2023/02/11 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1606 → 1610 (+4) 1 - 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1477 → 1473 (-4)
61 / 22 / 16 %
2023/02/11 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1454 → 1452 (-2) 1 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová1499 → 1501 (+2)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2023/02/11 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1519 → 1523 (+4) 1 - 0 MFK Skalica1402 → 1398 (-4)
60 / 23 / 17 %
2023/02/10 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1420 → 1438 (+18) 3 - 0 AS Trencín1530 → 1512 (-18)
34 / 29 / 36 %
2023/02/07 Slovakia Cup Dukla Banská Bystrica1424 → 1420 (-4) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1778 → 1782 (+4)
15 / 21 / 64 %
2022/11/27 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1612 → 1606 (-6) 2 - 2 Zlaté Moravce1448 → 1454 (+6)
65 / 21 / 14 %
2022/11/24 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1689 → 1694 (+5) 1 - 0 MFK Ružomberok1617 → 1612 (-5)
55 / 25 / 20 %
2022/11/24 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1775 → 1778 (+3) 4 - 1 Zlaté Moravce1451 → 1448 (-3)
79 / 14 / 7 %
2022/11/24 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1698 → 1703 (+5) 4 - 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1482 → 1477 (-5)
70 / 18 / 11 %
2022/11/13 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1769 → 1775 (+6) 2 - 0 MFK Ružomberok1623 → 1617 (-6)
63 / 21 / 15 %
2022/11/12 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1547 → 1530 (-17) 0 - 4 FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1672 → 1689 (+17)
33 / 29 / 38 %
2022/11/12 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1473 → 1482 (+9) 3 - 2 MŠK Žilina1528 → 1519 (-9)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2022/11/12 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1494 → 1499 (+5) 1 - 0 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1386 → 1381 (-5)
59 / 23 / 18 %
2022/11/12 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1455 → 1451 (-4) 4 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica1420 → 1424 (+4)
50 / 27 / 23 %
2022/11/11 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1696 → 1698 (+2) 2 - 1 MFK Skalica1404 → 1402 (-2)
77 / 15 / 8 %
2022/11/09 Slovakia Cup AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1535 → 1547 (+12) 5 - 0 Spartak Myjava1488 → 1476 (-12)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2022/11/08 Slovakia Cup Spartak Trnava1703 → 1696 (-7) 2 - 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1466 → 1473 (+7)
72 / 17 / 10 %
2022/11/08 Slovakia Cup MFK Skalica1401 → 1404 (+3) 1 - 1 MFK Ružomberok1626 → 1623 (-3)
24 / 27 / 49 %
2022/11/06 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1502 → 1528 (+26) 4 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1795 → 1769 (-26)
19 / 24 / 57 %
2022/11/05 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1664 → 1672 (+8) 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava1711 → 1703 (-8)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2022/11/05 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1385 → 1386 (+1) 1 - 1 AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1536 → 1535 (-1)
30 / 29 / 41 %
2022/11/05 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1402 → 1401 (-1) 0 - 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1465 → 1466 (+1)
39 / 29 / 32 %
2022/11/04 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1438 → 1420 (-18) 0 - 2 Železiarne Podbrezová1476 → 1494 (+18)
42 / 29 / 29 %
2022/11/03 Conference League FK Žalgiris1628 → 1620 (-8) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1787 → 1795 (+8)
30 / 29 / 42 %
2022/10/30 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1786 → 1787 (+1) 1 - 0 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1386 → 1385 (-1)
83 / 12 / 5 %
2022/10/30 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1449 → 1438 (-11) 1 - 3 FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1653 → 1664 (+11)
26 / 27 / 47 %
2022/10/29 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1536 → 1536 (0) 0 - 0 MFK Ružomberok1626 → 1626 (0)
36 / 29 / 34 %
2022/10/29 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1499 → 1476 (-23) 0 - 2 MFK Skalica1379 → 1402 (+23)
60 / 23 / 17 %
2022/10/28 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1437 → 1455 (+18) 4 - 0 MŠK Žilina1520 → 1502 (-18)
37 / 29 / 34 %
2022/10/27 Conference League Slovan Bratislava1784 → 1786 (+2) 2 - 1 Pyunik FC1454 → 1452 (-2)
79 / 14 / 7 %
2022/10/26 Slovakia Cup ŠKF Sered1496 → 1484 (-12) 0 - 3 Spartak Trnava1699 → 1711 (+12)
26 / 28 / 47 %
2022/10/25 Slovakia Cup MFK Dubnica1443 → 1421 (-22) 0 - 3 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1443 → 1465 (+22)
46 / 28 / 26 %
2022/10/23 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1649 → 1653 (+4) 2 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová1503 → 1499 (-4)
63 / 21 / 15 %
2022/10/22 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1528 → 1520 (-8) 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava1691 → 1699 (+8)
29 / 29 / 42 %
2022/10/22 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1633 → 1626 (-7) 1 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica1442 → 1449 (+7)
68 / 19 / 13 %
2022/10/22 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1427 → 1443 (+16) 2 - 0 AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1552 → 1536 (-16)
33 / 29 / 38 %
2022/10/22 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1398 → 1386 (-12) 1 - 2 Zlaté Moravce1425 → 1437 (+12)
43 / 29 / 28 %
2022/10/21 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1384 → 1379 (-5) 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava1779 → 1784 (+5)
13 / 19 / 69 %
2022/10/19 Slovakia Cup Tatran Prešov1317 → 1330 (+13) 1 - 0 Železiarne Podbrezová1516 → 1503 (-13)
26 / 28 / 46 %
2022/10/18 Slovakia Cup FK Pohronie1344 → 1332 (-12) 0 - 1 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1386 → 1398 (+12)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2022/10/16 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1496 → 1516 (+20) 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava1711 → 1691 (-20)
25 / 27 / 48 %
2022/10/16 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1431 → 1427 (-4) 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1775 → 1779 (+4)
16 / 21 / 63 %
2022/10/15 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1641 → 1633 (-8) 1 - 1 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1378 → 1386 (+8)
75 / 16 / 9 %
2022/10/15 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1432 → 1442 (+10) 2 - 1 MŠK Žilina1538 → 1528 (-10)
35 / 29 / 36 %
2022/10/15 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1546 → 1552 (+6) 3 - 1 MFK Skalica1390 → 1384 (-6)
64 / 21 / 15 %
2022/10/14 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1421 → 1425 (+4) 2 - 2 FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1653 → 1649 (-4)
23 / 26 / 50 %
2022/10/13 Conference League Slovan Bratislava1776 → 1775 (-1) 3 - 3 FC Basel1830 → 1831 (+1)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2022/10/12 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1421 → 1431 (+10) 1 - 0 Železiarne Podbrezová1506 → 1496 (-10)
37 / 29 / 34 %
2022/10/09 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1518 → 1546 (+28) 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava1804 → 1776 (-28)
19 / 24 / 57 %
2022/10/09 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1645 → 1653 (+8) 5 - 2 MŠK Žilina1546 → 1538 (-8)
58 / 24 / 18 %
2022/10/08 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1441 → 1432 (-9) 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava1702 → 1711 (+9)
21 / 25 / 54 %
2022/10/08 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1409 → 1390 (-19) 0 - 2 Zlaté Moravce1402 → 1421 (+19)
47 / 28 / 25 %
2022/10/08 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1436 → 1421 (-15) 1 - 2 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1363 → 1378 (+15)
55 / 25 / 20 %
2022/10/07 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1521 → 1506 (-15) 0 - 2 MFK Ružomberok1626 → 1641 (+15)
35 / 29 / 36 %
2022/10/06 Conference League FC Basel1861 → 1839 (-22) 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1782 → 1804 (+22)
56 / 25 / 20 %
2022/10/02 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1779 → 1782 (+3) 3 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová1524 → 1521 (-3)
74 / 17 / 10 %
2022/10/02 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1411 → 1402 (-9) 0 - 3 Spartak Trnava1693 → 1702 (+9)
20 / 24 / 56 %
2022/10/01 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1550 → 1546 (-4) 1 - 1 AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1514 → 1518 (+4)
50 / 26 / 23 %
2022/10/01 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1368 → 1363 (-5) 0 - 1 FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1640 → 1645 (+5)
20 / 25 / 55 %
2022/10/01 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1430 → 1441 (+11) 3 - 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1447 → 1436 (-11)
44 / 28 / 27 %
2022/09/30 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1622 → 1626 (+4) 2 - 0 MFK Skalica1413 → 1409 (-4)
70 / 18 / 12 %
2022/09/21 Slovakia Cup MŠK Rimavská Sobota1427 → 1407 (-20) 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica1410 → 1430 (+20)
48 / 27 / 25 %
2022/09/18 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1693 → 1693 (0) 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava1779 → 1779 (0)
37 / 29 / 34 %
2022/09/17 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1513 → 1524 (+11) 2 - 0 AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1525 → 1514 (-11)
45 / 28 / 27 %
2022/09/17 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1545 → 1550 (+5) 4 - 2 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1373 → 1368 (-5)
66 / 20 / 14 %
2022/09/17 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1424 → 1411 (-13) 0 - 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1434 → 1447 (+13)
45 / 28 / 27 %
2022/09/16 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1413 → 1410 (-3) 0 - 0 MFK Skalica1410 → 1413 (+3)
47 / 28 / 26 %
2022/09/15 Conference League Pyunik FC1420 → 1445 (+25) 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava1804 → 1779 (-25)
13 / 19 / 68 %
2022/09/14 Slovakia Cup Inter Bratislava1477 → 1473 (-4) 1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce1420 → 1424 (+4)
53 / 26 / 21 %
2022/09/11 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1538 → 1525 (-13) 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava1680 → 1693 (+13)
31 / 29 / 40 %
2022/09/10 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1406 → 1410 (+4) 1 - 1 FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1644 → 1640 (-4)
23 / 26 / 51 %
2022/09/10 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1385 → 1373 (-12) 1 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica1401 → 1413 (+12)
44 / 28 / 27 %
2022/09/09 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1645 → 1622 (-23) 0 - 2 MŠK Žilina1522 → 1545 (+23)
61 / 23 / 17 %
2022/09/08 Conference League Slovan Bratislava1811 → 1804 (-7) 0 - 0 FK Žalgiris1613 → 1620 (+7)
69 / 19 / 12 %
2022/09/04 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1636 → 1645 (+9) 3 - 2 Spartak Trnava1689 → 1680 (-9)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2022/09/03 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1404 → 1401 (-3) 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1808 → 1811 (+3)
12 / 18 / 70 %
2022/09/03 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1641 → 1644 (+3) 1 - 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1437 → 1434 (-3)
69 / 19 / 12 %
2022/09/03 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1409 → 1420 (+11) 1 - 0 AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1549 → 1538 (-11)
31 / 29 / 40 %
2022/09/03 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1387 → 1385 (-2) 0 - 0 MFK Skalica1404 → 1406 (+2)
44 / 28 / 27 %
2022/09/02 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1536 → 1522 (-14) 0 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová1499 → 1513 (+14)
51 / 26 / 23 %
2022/08/31 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1815 → 1808 (-7) 1 - 1 FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1634 → 1641 (+7)
67 / 20 / 13 %
2022/08/31 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1687 → 1689 (+2) 1 - 0 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1389 → 1387 (-2)
77 / 15 / 8 %
2022/08/31 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1434 → 1437 (+3) 1 - 1 MFK Ružomberok1639 → 1636 (-3)
26 / 27 / 47 %
2022/08/30 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1574 → 1549 (-25) 0 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica1379 → 1404 (+25)
68 / 19 / 13 %
2022/08/30 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1392 → 1404 (+12) 1 - 0 MŠK Žilina1548 → 1536 (-12)
30 / 29 / 41 %
2022/08/30 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1504 → 1499 (-5) 0 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1404 → 1409 (+5)
58 / 24 / 18 %
2022/08/28 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1647 → 1639 (-8) 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1807 → 1815 (+8)
30 / 29 / 42 %
2022/08/27 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1649 → 1634 (-15) 1 - 2 AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1559 → 1574 (+15)
57 / 24 / 19 %
2022/08/27 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1387 → 1392 (+5) 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava1692 → 1687 (-5)
18 / 23 / 59 %
2022/08/27 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1408 → 1389 (-19) 2 - 5 Železiarne Podbrezová1485 → 1504 (+19)
38 / 29 / 33 %
2022/08/27 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1366 → 1379 (+13) 4 - 2 Zlaté Moravce1417 → 1404 (-13)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2022/08/26 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1541 → 1548 (+7) 2 - 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1441 → 1434 (-7)
58 / 24 / 18 %
2022/08/25 Conference League q. Slovan Bratislava1803 → 1807 (+4) 2 - 1 Zrinjski Mostar1722 → 1718 (-4)
56 / 25 / 20 %
2022/08/21 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1800 → 1803 (+3) 3 - 1 MŠK Žilina1544 → 1541 (-3)
74 / 16 / 10 %
2022/08/20 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1682 → 1692 (+10) 3 - 1 FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1659 → 1649 (-10)
49 / 27 / 24 %
2022/08/20 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1413 → 1417 (+4) 2 - 2 MFK Ružomberok1651 → 1647 (-4)
23 / 26 / 51 %
2022/08/20 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1555 → 1559 (+4) 2 - 1 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1412 → 1408 (-4)
63 / 22 / 16 %
2022/08/20 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1432 → 1441 (+9) 3 - 1 MFK Skalica1396 → 1387 (-9)
50 / 26 / 23 %
2022/08/19 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1478 → 1485 (+7) 3 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica1373 → 1366 (-7)
59 / 23 / 18 %
2022/08/18 Conference League q. Zrinjski Mostar1715 → 1722 (+7) 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava1807 → 1800 (-7)
36 / 29 / 34 %
2022/08/14 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1418 → 1412 (-6) 1 - 5 Slovan Bratislava1801 → 1807 (+6)
13 / 19 / 67 %
2022/08/14 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1444 → 1432 (-12) 0 - 4 Spartak Trnava1670 → 1682 (+12)
24 / 27 / 49 %
2022/08/14 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1655 → 1659 (+4) 3 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica1377 → 1373 (-4)
76 / 16 / 9 %
2022/08/13 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1656 → 1651 (-5) 0 - 0 AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1550 → 1555 (+5)
59 / 23 / 18 %
2022/08/13 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1540 → 1544 (+4) 1 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1417 → 1413 (-4)
61 / 23 / 17 %
2022/08/12 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1397 → 1396 (-1) 1 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová1477 → 1478 (+1)
37 / 29 / 33 %
2022/08/11 Conference League q. Raków Czestochowa1881 → 1883 (+2) 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava1672 → 1670 (-2)
70 / 18 / 12 %
2022/08/11 Conference League q. FCSB1831 → 1834 (+3) 1 - 0 FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1658 → 1655 (-3)
66 / 20 / 14 %
2022/08/11 Europa League q. Slovan Bratislava1800 → 1801 (+1) 2 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus1921 → 1920 (-1)
33 / 29 / 37 %
2022/08/07 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1678 → 1672 (-6) 2 - 2 MŠK Žilina1534 → 1540 (+6)
63 / 21 / 15 %
2022/08/07 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1798 → 1800 (+2) 3 - 0 MFK Skalica1399 → 1397 (-2)
83 / 12 / 5 %
2022/08/07 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1475 → 1477 (+2) 0 - 0 FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1660 → 1658 (-2)
27 / 28 / 45 %
2022/08/06 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1382 → 1377 (-5) 2 - 3 MFK Ružomberok1651 → 1656 (+5)
21 / 25 / 55 %
2022/08/06 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1420 → 1417 (-3) 1 - 1 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1415 → 1418 (+3)
47 / 28 / 26 %
2022/08/05 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1543 → 1550 (+7) 3 - 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1451 → 1444 (-7)
57 / 24 / 19 %
2022/08/04 Conference League q. Spartak Trnava1686 → 1678 (-8) 0 - 2 Raków Czestochowa1887 → 1895 (+8)
26 / 28 / 46 %
2022/08/04 Europa League q. Olympiakos Piraeus1927 → 1921 (-6) 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1792 → 1798 (+6)
62 / 22 / 16 %
2022/08/03 Conference League q. FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1666 → 1660 (-6) 0 - 1 FCSB1831 → 1837 (+6)
29 / 29 / 42 %
2022/07/31 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1693 → 1686 (-7) 1 - 1 Železiarne Podbrezová1468 → 1475 (+7)
71 / 18 / 11 %
2022/07/31 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1662 → 1666 (+4) 3 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1424 → 1420 (-4)
72 / 17 / 10 %
2022/07/31 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1411 → 1415 (+4) 0 - 0 MFK Ružomberok1655 → 1651 (-4)
23 / 26 / 52 %
2022/07/30 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1790 → 1792 (+2) 4 - 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1453 → 1451 (-2)
80 / 14 / 6 %
2022/07/30 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1381 → 1399 (+18) 2 - 0 AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1561 → 1543 (-18)
28 / 28 / 44 %
2022/07/29 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1527 → 1534 (+7) 4 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica1389 → 1382 (-7)
62 / 22 / 16 %
2022/07/28 Conference League q. Riga FC1454 → 1464 (+10) 2 - 1 MFK Ružomberok1665 → 1655 (-10)
25 / 27 / 48 %
2022/07/28 Conference League q. FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1660 → 1662 (+2) 2 - 0 Víkingur1331 → 1329 (-2)
79 / 14 / 7 %
2022/07/28 Conference League q. Newtown AFC1190 → 1189 (-1) 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava1692 → 1693 (+1)
8 / 14 / 78 %
2022/07/27 Champions League q. Slovan Bratislava1815 → 1790 (-25) 1 - 4 Ferencvárosi TC1868 → 1893 (+25)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2022/07/24 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1526 → 1527 (+1) 1 - 1 FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1661 → 1660 (-1)
32 / 29 / 39 %
2022/07/24 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1672 → 1665 (-7) 2 - 2 Železiarne Podbrezová1461 → 1468 (+7)
70 / 18 / 12 %
2022/07/24 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1711 → 1692 (-19) 1 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica1370 → 1389 (+19)
80 / 14 / 6 %
2022/07/23 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1810 → 1815 (+5) 4 - 0 AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1566 → 1561 (-5)
73 / 17 / 10 %
2022/07/23 Super Liga Slovakia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1413 → 1411 (-2) 1 - 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1451 → 1453 (+2)
42 / 29 / 29 %
2022/07/22 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1428 → 1424 (-4) 2 - 2 MFK Skalica1377 → 1381 (+4)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2022/07/21 Conference League q. MFK Ružomberok1695 → 1672 (-23) 0 - 3 Riga FC1430 → 1453 (+23)
75 / 16 / 9 %
2022/07/21 Conference League q. Spartak Trnava1710 → 1711 (+1) 4 - 1 Newtown AFC1191 → 1190 (-1)
88 / 10 / 2 %
2022/07/20 Champions League q. Ferencvárosi TC1887 → 1868 (-19) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1791 → 1810 (+19)
58 / 24 / 19 %
2022/07/20 Conference League q. Víkingur1336 → 1331 (-5) 0 - 2 FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1656 → 1661 (+5)
17 / 22 / 61 %
2022/07/17 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1384 → 1377 (-7) 0 - 2 MFK Ružomberok1688 → 1695 (+7)
18 / 23 / 59 %
2022/07/17 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1654 → 1656 (+2) 2 - 1 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1415 → 1413 (-2)
73 / 17 / 10 %
2022/07/16 Super Liga Slovakia Železiarne Podbrezová1445 → 1461 (+16) 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1807 → 1791 (-16)
14 / 20 / 65 %
2022/07/16 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1707 → 1710 (+3) 2 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1431 → 1428 (-3)
76 / 16 / 9 %
2022/07/16 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1570 → 1566 (-4) 0 - 0 MŠK Žilina1522 → 1526 (+4)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2022/07/15 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1443 → 1451 (+8) 2 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica1378 → 1370 (-8)
54 / 25 / 21 %
2022/07/14 Conference League q. Cliftonville FC1459 → 1449 (-10) 0 - 3 FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1644 → 1654 (+10)
27 / 28 / 45 %
2022/07/14 Conference League q. Kauno Žalgiris1263 → 1269 (+6) 0 - 0 MFK Ružomberok1694 → 1688 (-6)
11 / 17 / 72 %
2022/07/13 Champions League q. Dinamo Batumi1641 → 1630 (-11) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1796 → 1807 (+11)
30 / 29 / 41 %
2022/07/07 Conference League q. FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1642 → 1644 (+2) 2 - 1 Cliftonville FC1461 → 1459 (-2)
67 / 20 / 13 %
2022/07/07 Conference League q. MFK Ružomberok1693 → 1694 (+1) 2 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris1264 → 1263 (-1)
85 / 11 / 4 %
2022/07/06 Champions League q. Slovan Bratislava1804 → 1796 (-8) 0 - 0 Dinamo Batumi1633 → 1641 (+8)
66 / 20 / 14 %