Country rating
1587
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#27
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
19
this season

Club ranking

# Club Form (last 6) Rating Season high All-time high 1 month 1 year Season League Cup Europe
205 Slovan Bratislava
-6+11-16-17-14+8
1753 1821 2004 0 -16 -16 +37 -16 -37
269 FC DAC 1904
+6-4+16+14+7+11
1710 1714 1828 0 -2 -2 +26 -15 -13
337 Spartak Trnava
-11-15-11+7-7+7
1674 1707 1977 0 -7 -7 0 +2 -9
434 MFK Ružomberok
+4+4+11-7-3-8
1623 1641 1751 0 +22 +22 -2 +24
468 MŠK Žilina
-2+11+15+17+3-11
1608 1629 1863 0 +62 +62 +68 -3 -3
672 AS Trencín
+5-17+25+5+12-4
1520 1555 1834 0 +44 +44 +44
674 Dukla Banská Bystrica
-16+5-17+3-12-4
1519 1560 1816 0 +35 +35 +48 -13
726 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
+3-11-4-14+14-7
1498 1577 1610 0 0 0 -36 +36
752 FC Petržalka
+5-15
1484 1499 1815 0 0
768 Spartak Myjava
-12
1476 1577 0 0 0
768 ŠKF Sered
-12-8
1476 1476 1532 0 -8 -8 -8
776 MFK Skalica
+9+16-25-13+4+4
1474 1504 1504 0 -12 -12 -12
920 MFK Dubnica
-22
1421 1636 0 0 0
936 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
+17-5+8-15-5+15
1412 1468 1535 0 -52 -62 -54 -8
952 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
-20
1407 1522 0 0 0
1159 FK Pohronie
-12+13-5
1340 1345 1458 0 +8 +8 +8
1162 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
-13+60-8+15+7
1339 1339 1439 0 +7 +7 +7
1195 FC Košice
-9+17-22-3-4+15
1330 1358 1358 0 -2 +2 -4
1309 Zlaté Moravce
-5-5+22+13-8+4
1291 1418 1571 0 -131 -131 -121 -10
#ClubLast played Total PWDLGFGA TierLeague PWDLGFGAPts Cup PWDLGFGA Europe PWDLGFGA
205 Slovan Bratislava 2024/05/18 513171310262 1322345763173 320154 166372127
269 FC DAC 1904 2024/05/18 35171085136 13216106493258 100101 210123
337 Spartak Trnava 2024/05/18 49247186854 13218311472957 531163 123361522
468 MŠK Žilina 2024/05/18 37187126158 1321679544555 100101 4202712
674 Dukla Banská Bystrica 2024/05/18 33149105042 1321499504151 100101
672 AS Trencín 2024/05/18 32131094834 13213109483449
434 MFK Ružomberok 2024/05/18 36151294344 13212119384347 431051
776 MFK Skalica 2024/05/18 32117143538 13211714353840
726 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2024/05/18 36135185563 13211417496037 421163
936 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2024/05/25 3369182950 1326917294827 100102
1195 FC Košice 2024/05/18 3376202959 1327619275627 100123
1309 Zlaté Moravce 2024/05/18 3326252269 1322624216612 100113
1159 FK Pohronie 2023/11/29 210112 210112
768 ŠKF Sered 2023/10/18 100113 100113
1162 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2023/10/25 101011 101011
752 FC Petržalka 2024/05/25
768 Spartak Myjava 2022/11/09
920 MFK Dubnica 2022/10/25
952 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 2022/09/21

Competitions

Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.

CompetitionCategoryClubs PWDL GF | ⌀GA | ⌀ G | ⌀ΔG | ⌀ ⌀ RatingStdDev %
Super Liga Slovakia domestic league (tier 1)12 192 874362 283 | 1.5 240 | 1.3 523 | 2.7 43 | 0.2 15349.1
Slovakia Cup domestic cup 13 526 12 | 0.9 16 | 1.2 28 | 2.2 -4 | -0.3
Super Liga Slovakia rel. domestic relegation 2 200 4 | 2.0 1 | 0.5 5 | 2.5 3 | 1.5

Statistics from the perspective of Slovakia.

CompetitionCategoryClubs PWDL GF | ⌀GA | ⌀ G | ⌀ΔG | ⌀ ⌀ RatingStdDev %
Champions League q. international 6 222 8 | 1.3 8 | 1.3 16 | 2.7 0 | 0.0 1734
Conference League international 14 329 12 | 0.9 27 | 1.9 39 | 2.8 -15 | -1.1 1781
Conference League q. international 12 624 21 | 1.8 22 | 1.8 43 | 3.6 -1 | -0.1 1600
Europa League q. international 2 101 4 | 2.0 7 | 3.5 11 | 5.5 -3 | -1.5 1734

Games and upcoming fixtures

DateCompetitionHomeResultAwayProbabilities
2024/05/25 Super Liga Slovakia rel. MFK Zemplín Michalovce1397 → 1412 (+15) 2 - 0 FC Petržalka1499 → 1484 (-15)
35 / 29 / 35 %
2024/05/21 Super Liga Slovakia rel. FC Petržalka1494 → 1499 (+5) 2 - 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1402 → 1397 (-5)
57 / 24 / 19 %
2024/05/18 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1745 → 1753 (+8) 5 - 1 MFK Ružomberok1631 → 1623 (-8)
60 / 23 / 17 %
2024/05/18 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1619 → 1608 (-11) 2 - 3 FC DAC 19041699 → 1710 (+11)
37 / 29 / 33 %
2024/05/18 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1667 → 1674 (+7) 5 - 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1505 → 1498 (-7)
65 / 21 / 14 %
2024/05/18 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1523 → 1519 (-4) 2 - 2 MFK Skalica1470 → 1474 (+4)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2024/05/18 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1287 → 1291 (+4) 2 - 2 AS Trencín1524 → 1520 (-4)
23 / 26 / 51 %
2024/05/18 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1315 → 1330 (+15) 2 - 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1417 → 1402 (-15)
35 / 29 / 35 %
2024/05/12 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041692 → 1699 (+7) 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava1674 → 1667 (-7)
48 / 27 / 25 %
2024/05/11 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1491 → 1505 (+14) 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1759 → 1745 (-14)
21 / 25 / 54 %
2024/05/11 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1634 → 1631 (-3) 1 - 1 MŠK Žilina1616 → 1619 (+3)
48 / 27 / 25 %
2024/05/11 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1512 → 1524 (+12) 2 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica1535 → 1523 (-12)
44 / 28 / 28 %
2024/05/11 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1466 → 1470 (+4) 1 - 0 FC Košice1319 → 1315 (-4)
63 / 21 / 15 %
2024/05/11 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1409 → 1417 (+8) 3 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1295 → 1287 (-8)
60 / 23 / 17 %
2024/05/05 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1505 → 1491 (-14) 0 - 3 FC DAC 19041678 → 1692 (+14)
28 / 28 / 43 %
2024/05/04 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1776 → 1759 (-17) 2 - 3 MŠK Žilina1599 → 1616 (+17)
67 / 20 / 14 %
2024/05/04 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1667 → 1674 (+7) 1 - 0 MFK Ružomberok1641 → 1634 (-7)
49 / 27 / 24 %
2024/05/04 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1507 → 1512 (+5) 1 - 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1414 → 1409 (-5)
57 / 24 / 19 %
2024/05/04 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1282 → 1295 (+13) 1 - 0 MFK Skalica1479 → 1466 (-13)
26 / 28 / 46 %
2024/05/03 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1532 → 1535 (+3) 2 - 1 FC Košice1322 → 1319 (-3)
70 / 18 / 12 %
2024/05/01 Slovakia Cupneutral ground MFK Ružomberok1630 → 1641 (+11) 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava1678 → 1667 (-11)
31 / 29 / 40 %
2024/04/28 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041662 → 1678 (+16) 5 - 3 Slovan Bratislava1792 → 1776 (-16)
32 / 29 / 38 %
2024/04/27 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1584 → 1599 (+15) 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava1693 → 1678 (-15)
34 / 29 / 36 %
2024/04/27 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1626 → 1630 (+4) 3 - 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1509 → 1505 (-4)
60 / 23 / 17 %
2024/04/27 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1504 → 1479 (-25) 0 - 4 AS Trencín1482 → 1507 (+25)
49 / 27 / 24 %
2024/04/27 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1344 → 1322 (-22) 0 - 2 Zlaté Moravce1260 → 1282 (+22)
56 / 24 / 19 %
2024/04/26 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1397 → 1414 (+17) 2 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica1549 → 1532 (-17)
30 / 29 / 41 %
2024/04/21 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1704 → 1693 (-11) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1781 → 1792 (+11)
38 / 29 / 33 %
2024/04/20 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041666 → 1662 (-4) 0 - 0 MFK Ružomberok1622 → 1626 (+4)
51 / 26 / 22 %
2024/04/20 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1520 → 1509 (-11) 1 - 2 MŠK Žilina1573 → 1584 (+11)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2024/04/20 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1413 → 1397 (-16) 1 - 3 MFK Skalica1488 → 1504 (+16)
38 / 29 / 33 %
2024/04/20 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1265 → 1260 (-5) 0 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica1544 → 1549 (+5)
20 / 24 / 56 %
2024/04/19 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1499 → 1482 (-17) 1 - 2 FC Košice1327 → 1344 (+17)
66 / 20 / 14 %
2024/04/17 Slovakia Cup FK Železiarne Podbrezová1517 → 1520 (+3) 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava1707 → 1704 (-3)
27 / 28 / 45 %
2024/04/14 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1529 → 1517 (-12) 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava1695 → 1707 (+12)
29 / 29 / 42 %
2024/04/13 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1787 → 1781 (-6) 0 - 0 FC DAC 19041660 → 1666 (+6)
61 / 22 / 17 %
2024/04/13 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1560 → 1544 (-16) 0 - 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1397 → 1413 (+16)
65 / 21 / 14 %
2024/04/13 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1336 → 1327 (-9) 1 - 2 MFK Skalica1479 → 1488 (+9)
31 / 29 / 40 %
2024/04/13 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1494 → 1499 (+5) 4 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1270 → 1265 (-5)
71 / 18 / 11 %
2024/04/12 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1575 → 1573 (-2) 0 - 0 MFK Ružomberok1620 → 1622 (+2)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2024/04/07 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041653 → 1660 (+7) 3 - 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1536 → 1529 (-7)
60 / 23 / 17 %
2024/04/06 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1610 → 1620 (+10) 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava1705 → 1695 (-10)
36 / 29 / 35 %
2024/04/06 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1343 → 1336 (-7) 0 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica1553 → 1560 (+7)
25 / 27 / 48 %
2024/04/06 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1397 → 1397 (0) 0 - 0 AS Trencín1494 → 1494 (0)
36 / 29 / 35 %
2024/04/06 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1474 → 1479 (+5) 4 - 1 Zlaté Moravce1275 → 1270 (-5)
69 / 19 / 12 %
2024/04/05 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1588 → 1575 (-13) 0 - 3 Slovan Bratislava1774 → 1787 (+13)
27 / 28 / 45 %
2024/04/03 Slovakia Cup Spartak Trnava1701 → 1705 (+4) 1 - 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1540 → 1536 (-4)
65 / 21 / 14 %
2024/03/31 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1696 → 1701 (+5) 1 - 0 MŠK Žilina1593 → 1588 (-5)
58 / 23 / 18 %
2024/03/30 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1771 → 1774 (+3) 2 - 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1543 → 1540 (-3)
72 / 18 / 11 %
2024/03/30 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1544 → 1553 (+9) 4 - 2 AS Trencín1503 → 1494 (-9)
51 / 26 / 23 %
2024/03/30 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1479 → 1474 (-5) 0 - 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1392 → 1397 (+5)
57 / 24 / 19 %
2024/03/30 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1287 → 1275 (-12) 1 - 2 FC Košice1331 → 1343 (+12)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2024/03/29 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1612 → 1610 (-2) 1 - 1 FC DAC 19041651 → 1653 (+2)
42 / 29 / 29 %
2024/03/17 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1794 → 1771 (-23) 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava1673 → 1696 (+23)
60 / 23 / 17 %
2024/03/16 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041645 → 1651 (+6) 2 - 1 MŠK Žilina1599 → 1593 (-6)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2024/03/16 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1561 → 1543 (-18) 0 - 2 MFK Ružomberok1594 → 1612 (+18)
42 / 29 / 29 %
2024/03/16 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1525 → 1503 (-22) 1 - 3 MFK Skalica1457 → 1479 (+22)
54 / 25 / 21 %
2024/03/16 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1552 → 1544 (-8) 0 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1279 → 1287 (+8)
75 / 16 / 9 %
2024/03/15 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1386 → 1392 (+6) 1 - 0 FC Košice1337 → 1331 (-6)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2024/03/13 Slovakia Cup Slovan Bratislava1821 → 1794 (-27) 1 - 3 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1534 → 1561 (+27)
76 / 15 / 8 %
2024/03/10 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1661 → 1673 (+12) 3 - 0 FC DAC 19041657 → 1645 (-12)
47 / 28 / 26 %
2024/03/09 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1593 → 1599 (+6) 3 - 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1540 → 1534 (-6)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2024/03/09 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1468 → 1457 (-11) 1 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica1541 → 1552 (+11)
38 / 29 / 33 %
2024/03/09 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1334 → 1337 (+3) 0 - 0 AS Trencín1528 → 1525 (-3)
27 / 28 / 46 %
2024/03/09 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1295 → 1279 (-16) 0 - 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1370 → 1386 (+16)
38 / 29 / 33 %
2024/03/08 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1601 → 1594 (-7) 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1814 → 1821 (+7)
25 / 27 / 48 %
2024/03/06 Slovakia Cup MFK Zemplín Michalovce1378 → 1370 (-8) 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava1653 → 1661 (+8)
20 / 25 / 55 %
2024/03/02 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1808 → 1814 (+6) 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava1659 → 1653 (-6)
64 / 21 / 15 %
2024/03/02 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041662 → 1657 (-5) 1 - 1 MŠK Žilina1588 → 1593 (+5)
55 / 25 / 20 %
2024/03/02 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1595 → 1601 (+6) 2 - 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1546 → 1540 (-6)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2024/03/02 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1469 → 1468 (-1) 0 - 0 AS Trencín1527 → 1528 (+1)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2024/03/02 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1548 → 1541 (-7) 1 - 1 FC Košice1327 → 1334 (+7)
71 / 18 / 11 %
2024/03/02 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1368 → 1378 (+10) 4 - 1 Zlaté Moravce1305 → 1295 (-10)
54 / 25 / 21 %
2024/02/28 Slovakia Cup Slovan Bratislava1805 → 1808 (+3) 1 - 0 MŠK Žilina1591 → 1588 (-3)
70 / 18 / 12 %
2024/02/28 Slovakia Cup FC DAC 19041677 → 1662 (-15) 0 - 1 MFK Ružomberok1580 → 1595 (+15)
58 / 24 / 19 %
2024/02/25 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1535 → 1527 (-8) 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1797 → 1805 (+8)
21 / 25 / 54 %
2024/02/25 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1545 → 1546 (+1) 0 - 0 FC DAC 19041678 → 1677 (-1)
32 / 29 / 39 %
2024/02/24 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1652 → 1659 (+7) 2 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica1555 → 1548 (-7)
58 / 24 / 19 %
2024/02/24 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1599 → 1591 (-8) 1 - 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1360 → 1368 (+8)
73 / 17 / 10 %
2024/02/24 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1314 → 1305 (-9) 2 - 4 MFK Ružomberok1571 → 1580 (+9)
22 / 25 / 53 %
2024/02/23 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1315 → 1327 (+12) 2 - 1 MFK Skalica1481 → 1469 (-12)
29 / 29 / 42 %
2024/02/22 Conference League Slovan Bratislava1808 → 1797 (-11) 0 - 1 Sturm Graz1884 → 1895 (+11)
38 / 29 / 33 %
2024/02/18 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1665 → 1652 (-13) 1 - 2 FC DAC 19041665 → 1678 (+13)
46 / 28 / 26 %
2024/02/18 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1807 → 1808 (+1) 4 - 1 Zlaté Moravce1315 → 1314 (-1)
87 / 10 / 3 %
2024/02/17 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1480 → 1481 (+1) 1 - 1 MŠK Žilina1600 → 1599 (-1)
33 / 29 / 37 %
2024/02/17 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1367 → 1360 (-7) 0 - 1 MFK Ružomberok1564 → 1571 (+7)
26 / 28 / 46 %
2024/02/17 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1311 → 1315 (+4) 0 - 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1549 → 1545 (-4)
23 / 26 / 51 %
2024/02/16 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1558 → 1555 (-3) 1 - 1 AS Trencín1532 → 1535 (+3)
49 / 27 / 24 %
2024/02/15 Conference League Sturm Graz1879 → 1889 (+10) 4 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1817 → 1807 (-10)
54 / 25 / 21 %
2024/02/11 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1527 → 1532 (+5) 4 - 1 FC Košice1316 → 1311 (-5)
70 / 18 / 12 %
2024/02/10 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1553 → 1564 (+11) 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava1676 → 1665 (-11)
33 / 29 / 38 %
2024/02/10 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041662 → 1665 (+3) 1 - 0 MFK Skalica1483 → 1480 (-3)
67 / 20 / 13 %
2024/02/10 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1546 → 1549 (+3) 2 - 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1370 → 1367 (-3)
66 / 20 / 14 %
2024/02/10 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1325 → 1315 (-10) 0 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica1548 → 1558 (+10)
24 / 27 / 49 %
2024/02/09 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1614 → 1600 (-14) 0 - 4 Slovan Bratislava1803 → 1817 (+14)
27 / 28 / 45 %
2024/02/03 Slovakia Cup FC Košice1320 → 1316 (-4) 2 - 3 Spartak Trnava1672 → 1676 (+4)
15 / 21 / 64 %
2023/12/17 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1799 → 1803 (+4) 2 - 1 FC DAC 19041666 → 1662 (-4)
62 / 22 / 16 %
2023/12/17 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1670 → 1672 (+2) 1 - 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1372 → 1370 (-2)
77 / 15 / 8 %
2023/12/16 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1533 → 1548 (+15) 3 - 1 MŠK Žilina1629 → 1614 (-15)
36 / 29 / 35 %
2023/12/16 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1316 → 1320 (+4) 2 - 2 MFK Ružomberok1557 → 1553 (-4)
23 / 26 / 51 %
2023/12/16 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1521 → 1527 (+6) 4 - 1 Zlaté Moravce1331 → 1325 (-6)
68 / 19 / 13 %
2023/12/15 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1466 → 1483 (+17) 3 - 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1563 → 1546 (-17)
36 / 29 / 35 %
2023/12/14 Conference League Fenerbahçe2000 → 2003 (+3) 4 - 0 Spartak Trnava1673 → 1670 (-3)
79 / 14 / 7 %
2023/12/14 Conference League Slovan Bratislava1815 → 1799 (-16) 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana1647 → 1663 (+16)
66 / 20 / 14 %
2023/12/10 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041672 → 1666 (-6) 0 - 0 AS Trencín1515 → 1521 (+6)
64 / 21 / 15 %
2023/12/10 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1550 → 1557 (+7) 2 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica1540 → 1533 (-7)
47 / 27 / 25 %
2023/12/09 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1577 → 1563 (-14) 0 - 6 Slovan Bratislava1801 → 1815 (+14)
24 / 27 / 49 %
2023/12/09 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1372 → 1372 (0) 1 - 1 MFK Skalica1466 → 1466 (0)
36 / 29 / 35 %
2023/12/09 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1334 → 1331 (-3) 1 - 1 FC Košice1313 → 1316 (+3)
49 / 27 / 24 %
2023/12/08 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1620 → 1629 (+9) 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava1682 → 1673 (-9)
39 / 29 / 32 %
2023/12/03 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1809 → 1801 (-8) 2 - 2 MFK Ružomberok1542 → 1550 (+8)
75 / 16 / 9 %
2023/12/03 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1678 → 1682 (+4) 2 - 0 MFK Skalica1470 → 1466 (-4)
70 / 19 / 12 %
2023/12/02 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1539 → 1540 (+1) 0 - 0 FC DAC 19041673 → 1672 (-1)
32 / 29 / 39 %
2023/12/02 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1527 → 1515 (-12) 1 - 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1565 → 1577 (+12)
42 / 29 / 29 %
2023/12/02 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1339 → 1334 (-5) 1 - 2 MŠK Žilina1615 → 1620 (+5)
20 / 24 / 55 %
2023/12/01 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1304 → 1313 (+9) 2 - 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1381 → 1372 (-9)
38 / 29 / 33 %
2023/11/30 Conference League Spartak Trnava1687 → 1678 (-9) 1 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad1830 → 1839 (+9)
31 / 29 / 40 %
2023/11/30 Conference League KÍ Klaksvík1543 → 1537 (-6) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1803 → 1809 (+6)
21 / 25 / 53 %
2023/11/29 Slovakia Cup MFK Ružomberok1537 → 1542 (+5) 2 - 0 FK Pohronie1345 → 1340 (-5)
68 / 19 / 13 %
2023/11/26 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1575 → 1565 (-10) 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava1677 → 1687 (+10)
35 / 29 / 35 %
2023/11/25 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1385 → 1381 (-4) 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1799 → 1803 (+4)
12 / 18 / 71 %
2023/11/25 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041670 → 1673 (+3) 3 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1342 → 1339 (-3)
79 / 14 / 7 %
2023/11/25 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1491 → 1470 (-21) 0 - 3 Dukla Banská Bystrica1518 → 1539 (+21)
43 / 29 / 28 %
2023/11/25 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1613 → 1615 (+2) 1 - 0 FC Košice1306 → 1304 (-2)
78 / 15 / 7 %
2023/11/24 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1530 → 1537 (+7) 1 - 0 AS Trencín1534 → 1527 (-7)
46 / 28 / 26 %
2023/11/17 Slovakia Cup Zlaté Moravce1352 → 1342 (-10) 1 - 3 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1565 → 1575 (+10)
25 / 27 / 48 %
2023/11/12 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1797 → 1799 (+2) 1 - 0 MFK Skalica1493 → 1491 (-2)
78 / 15 / 8 %
2023/11/12 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1311 → 1306 (-5) 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava1672 → 1677 (+5)
15 / 20 / 65 %
2023/11/11 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041676 → 1670 (-6) 1 - 1 MFK Ružomberok1524 → 1530 (+6)
64 / 21 / 15 %
2023/11/11 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1363 → 1352 (-11) 0 - 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1554 → 1565 (+11)
27 / 28 / 45 %
2023/11/11 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1511 → 1518 (+7) 3 - 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1392 → 1385 (-7)
60 / 23 / 17 %
2023/11/10 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1535 → 1534 (-1) 0 - 0 MŠK Žilina1612 → 1613 (+1)
38 / 29 / 33 %
2023/11/09 Conference League Slovan Bratislava1794 → 1797 (+3) 1 - 1 Lille OSC2017 → 2014 (-3)
24 / 27 / 49 %
2023/11/09 Conference League FC Nordsjælland1855 → 1848 (-7) 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava1665 → 1672 (+7)
68 / 19 / 13 %
2023/11/05 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1606 → 1612 (+6) 2 - 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1560 → 1554 (-6)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2023/11/04 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1521 → 1511 (-10) 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava1784 → 1794 (+10)
21 / 25 / 54 %
2023/11/04 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1663 → 1665 (+2) 1 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1365 → 1363 (-2)
77 / 15 / 8 %
2023/11/04 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1484 → 1493 (+9) 1 - 0 MFK Ružomberok1533 → 1524 (-9)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2023/11/04 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1391 → 1392 (+1) 0 - 0 AS Trencín1536 → 1535 (-1)
31 / 29 / 40 %
2023/11/03 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1318 → 1311 (-7) 0 - 3 FC DAC 19041669 → 1676 (+7)
15 / 21 / 64 %
2023/11/01 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1782 → 1784 (+2) 5 - 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1393 → 1391 (-2)
83 / 12 / 5 %
2023/10/29 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1546 → 1536 (-10) 2 - 3 Spartak Trnava1653 → 1663 (+10)
35 / 29 / 36 %
2023/10/29 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1781 → 1782 (+1) 4 - 0 FC Košice1319 → 1318 (-1)
86 / 11 / 3 %
2023/10/28 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1551 → 1533 (-18) 0 - 2 MŠK Žilina1588 → 1606 (+18)
42 / 29 / 29 %
2023/10/28 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041667 → 1669 (+2) 2 - 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1395 → 1393 (-2)
75 / 16 / 9 %
2023/10/28 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1375 → 1365 (-10) 0 - 1 MFK Skalica1474 → 1484 (+10)
35 / 29 / 35 %
2023/10/27 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1564 → 1560 (-4) 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica1517 → 1521 (+4)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2023/10/26 Conference League Lille OSC2000 → 2003 (+3) 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1784 → 1781 (-3)
70 / 18 / 11 %
2023/10/26 Conference League Spartak Trnava1665 → 1653 (-12) 0 - 2 FC Nordsjælland1841 → 1853 (+12)
28 / 28 / 44 %
2023/10/25 Slovakia Cup MFK Ružomberok1558 → 1551 (-7) 1 - 1 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1332 → 1339 (+7)
71 / 18 / 11 %
2023/10/24 Slovakia Cup FK Pohronie1332 → 1345 (+13) 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica1530 → 1517 (-13)
26 / 28 / 46 %
2023/10/22 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1675 → 1665 (-10) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1774 → 1784 (+10)
35 / 29 / 35 %
2023/10/21 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1568 → 1588 (+20) 5 - 1 FC DAC 19041687 → 1667 (-20)
33 / 29 / 37 %
2023/10/21 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1548 → 1564 (+16) 5 - 0 MFK Ružomberok1574 → 1558 (-16)
43 / 29 / 28 %
2023/10/21 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1551 → 1546 (-5) 0 - 0 MFK Skalica1469 → 1474 (+5)
56 / 24 / 20 %
2023/10/21 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1330 → 1319 (-11) 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica1519 → 1530 (+11)
27 / 28 / 45 %
2023/10/20 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1377 → 1375 (-2) 2 - 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1393 → 1395 (+2)
44 / 28 / 27 %
2023/10/18 Slovakia Cup ŠKF Sered1484 → 1476 (-8) 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava1766 → 1774 (+8)
20 / 24 / 56 %
2023/10/08 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1762 → 1766 (+4) 2 - 0 AS Trencín1555 → 1551 (-4)
70 / 19 / 12 %
2023/10/08 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041683 → 1687 (+4) 3 - 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1552 → 1548 (-4)
62 / 22 / 16 %
2023/10/08 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1528 → 1519 (-9) 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava1666 → 1675 (+9)
32 / 29 / 39 %
2023/10/07 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1391 → 1393 (+2) 1 - 1 MŠK Žilina1570 → 1568 (-2)
28 / 28 / 44 %
2023/10/07 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1465 → 1469 (+4) 1 - 0 FC Košice1334 → 1330 (-4)
62 / 22 / 16 %
2023/10/06 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1569 → 1574 (+5) 2 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1382 → 1377 (-5)
68 / 19 / 13 %
2023/10/05 Conference League Spartak Trnava1670 → 1666 (-4) 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe2023 → 2027 (+4)
15 / 21 / 64 %
2023/10/05 Conference League Olimpija Ljubljana1639 → 1629 (-10) 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1752 → 1762 (+10)
34 / 29 / 37 %
2023/10/01 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041697 → 1683 (-14) 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava1656 → 1670 (+14)
51 / 26 / 23 %
2023/10/01 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1389 → 1382 (-7) 0 - 3 Slovan Bratislava1745 → 1752 (+7)
15 / 21 / 65 %
2023/10/01 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1548 → 1552 (+4) 5 - 3 FC Košice1338 → 1334 (-4)
70 / 18 / 12 %
2023/09/30 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1548 → 1555 (+7) 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica1535 → 1528 (-7)
48 / 27 / 25 %
2023/09/30 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1576 → 1569 (-7) 0 - 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1384 → 1391 (+7)
68 / 19 / 13 %
2023/09/29 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1563 → 1570 (+7) 5 - 3 MFK Skalica1472 → 1465 (-7)
57 / 24 / 19 %
2023/09/27 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1584 → 1576 (-8) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1737 → 1745 (+8)
30 / 29 / 41 %
2023/09/27 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1653 → 1656 (+3) 3 - 0 FC Košice1341 → 1338 (-3)
78 / 14 / 7 %
2023/09/24 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1732 → 1737 (+5) 2 - 0 MŠK Žilina1568 → 1563 (-5)
65 / 21 / 14 %
2023/09/24 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1658 → 1653 (-5) 2 - 2 MFK Ružomberok1579 → 1584 (+5)
56 / 25 / 20 %
2023/09/23 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1479 → 1472 (-7) 0 - 1 FC DAC 19041690 → 1697 (+7)
25 / 27 / 48 %
2023/09/23 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1401 → 1384 (-17) 1 - 5 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1531 → 1548 (+17)
32 / 29 / 38 %
2023/09/23 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1541 → 1535 (-6) 1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce1383 → 1389 (+6)
65 / 21 / 15 %
2023/09/22 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1355 → 1341 (-14) 0 - 3 AS Trencín1534 → 1548 (+14)
28 / 28 / 44 %
2023/09/21 Conference League PFC Ludogorets Razgrad1815 → 1822 (+7) 4 - 0 Spartak Trnava1665 → 1658 (-7)
64 / 21 / 15 %
2023/09/21 Conference League Slovan Bratislava1728 → 1732 (+4) 2 - 1 KÍ Klaksvík1562 → 1558 (-4)
65 / 20 / 14 %
2023/09/17 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041676 → 1690 (+14) 3 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1742 → 1728 (-14)
39 / 29 / 32 %
2023/09/17 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1392 → 1383 (-9) 1 - 2 AS Trencín1525 → 1534 (+9)
32 / 29 / 39 %
2023/09/16 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1594 → 1568 (-26) 1 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica1515 → 1541 (+26)
56 / 25 / 20 %
2023/09/16 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1407 → 1401 (-6) 3 - 4 Spartak Trnava1659 → 1665 (+6)
22 / 26 / 53 %
2023/09/16 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1576 → 1579 (+3) 1 - 0 FC Košice1358 → 1355 (-3)
71 / 18 / 11 %
2023/09/15 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1525 → 1531 (+6) 1 - 0 MFK Skalica1485 → 1479 (-6)
51 / 26 / 23 %
2023/09/03 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1739 → 1742 (+3) 3 - 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1528 → 1525 (-3)
70 / 18 / 12 %
2023/09/03 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1682 → 1659 (-23) 0 - 2 MŠK Žilina1571 → 1594 (+23)
59 / 23 / 18 %
2023/09/02 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1513 → 1525 (+12) 1 - 0 FC DAC 19041688 → 1676 (-12)
28 / 28 / 43 %
2023/09/02 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1479 → 1485 (+6) 2 - 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1413 → 1407 (-6)
54 / 25 / 21 %
2023/09/02 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1349 → 1358 (+9) 1 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1401 → 1392 (-9)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2023/09/01 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1516 → 1515 (-1) 1 - 1 MFK Ružomberok1575 → 1576 (+1)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2023/08/31 Conference League q. SK Dnipro-11767 → 1756 (-11) 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava1671 → 1682 (+11)
58 / 24 / 19 %
2023/08/31 Europa League q. Aris Limassol1713 → 1729 (+16) 6 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1755 → 1739 (-16)
41 / 29 / 30 %
2023/08/27 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1476 → 1479 (+3) 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava1674 → 1671 (-3)
26 / 28 / 46 %
2023/08/26 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041705 → 1688 (-17) 1 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica1499 → 1516 (+17)
69 / 19 / 12 %
2023/08/26 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1531 → 1528 (-3) 2 - 2 AS Trencín1510 → 1513 (+3)
49 / 27 / 24 %
2023/08/26 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1567 → 1571 (+4) 3 - 2 Zlaté Moravce1405 → 1401 (-4)
65 / 21 / 14 %
2023/08/25 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1436 → 1413 (-23) 0 - 2 FC Košice1326 → 1349 (+23)
59 / 23 / 18 %
2023/08/24 Europa League q. Slovan Bratislava1749 → 1755 (+6) 2 - 1 Aris Limassol1718 → 1712 (-6)
50 / 27 / 23 %
2023/08/23 Conference League q. Spartak Trnava1674 → 1674 (0) 1 - 1 SK Dnipro-11767 → 1767 (0)
36 / 29 / 35 %
2023/08/20 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1668 → 1674 (+6) 2 - 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1537 → 1531 (-6)
62 / 22 / 16 %
2023/08/20 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1413 → 1405 (-8) 0 - 2 FC DAC 19041697 → 1705 (+8)
20 / 24 / 56 %
2023/08/19 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1492 → 1510 (+18) 4 - 1 MFK Ružomberok1593 → 1575 (-18)
35 / 29 / 35 %
2023/08/19 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1338 → 1326 (-12) 0 - 3 MŠK Žilina1555 → 1567 (+12)
25 / 27 / 48 %
2023/08/18 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1492 → 1499 (+7) 2 - 1 MFK Skalica1483 → 1476 (-7)
47 / 27 / 25 %
2023/08/17 Conference League q. Spartak Trnava1653 → 1668 (+15) 3 - 1 Lech Poznan1870 → 1855 (-15)
25 / 27 / 48 %
2023/08/15 Champions League q. Maccabi Haifa1876 → 1884 (+8) 3 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1757 → 1749 (-8)
60 / 23 / 17 %
2023/08/12 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1593 → 1593 (0) 1 - 1 FC DAC 19041697 → 1697 (0)
35 / 29 / 36 %
2023/08/12 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1489 → 1483 (-6) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1751 → 1757 (+6)
21 / 25 / 54 %
2023/08/12 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1544 → 1555 (+11) 5 - 2 AS Trencín1503 → 1492 (-11)
51 / 26 / 23 %
2023/08/12 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1532 → 1537 (+5) 1 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1418 → 1413 (-5)
60 / 23 / 17 %
2023/08/11 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1458 → 1436 (-22) 0 - 3 Dukla Banská Bystrica1470 → 1492 (+22)
45 / 28 / 27 %
2023/08/10 Conference League q. Lech Poznan1868 → 1870 (+2) 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava1655 → 1653 (-2)
70 / 18 / 12 %
2023/08/09 Champions League q. Slovan Bratislava1764 → 1751 (-13) 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa1863 → 1876 (+13)
35 / 29 / 35 %
2023/08/06 Super Liga Slovakia FK Železiarne Podbrezová1520 → 1532 (+12) 2 - 0 MŠK Žilina1556 → 1544 (-12)
42 / 29 / 29 %
2023/08/06 Super Liga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce1414 → 1418 (+4) 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava1659 → 1655 (-4)
22 / 26 / 52 %
2023/08/05 Super Liga Slovakia Slovan Bratislava1772 → 1764 (-8) 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica1462 → 1470 (+8)
78 / 15 / 7 %
2023/08/05 Super Liga Slovakia FC DAC 19041695 → 1697 (+2) 5 - 2 FC Košice1340 → 1338 (-2)
81 / 13 / 6 %
2023/08/05 Super Liga Slovakia AS Trencín1493 → 1503 (+10) 2 - 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce1468 → 1458 (-10)
49 / 27 / 24 %
2023/08/04 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Ružomberok1588 → 1593 (+5) 2 - 1 MFK Skalica1494 → 1489 (-5)
57 / 24 / 19 %
2023/08/03 Conference League q. MŠK Žilina1561 → 1556 (-5) 2 - 5 KAA Gent1914 → 1919 (+5)
15 / 21 / 64 %
2023/08/03 Conference League q. Spartak Trnava1658 → 1659 (+1) 4 - 1 FK Auda1150 → 1149 (-1)
87 / 10 / 3 %
2023/08/01 Champions League q. Slovan Bratislava1777 → 1772 (-5) 2 - 2 Zrinjski Mostar1727 → 1732 (+5)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2023/07/30 Super Liga Slovakia Spartak Trnava1675 → 1658 (-17) 1 - 2 AS Trencín1476 → 1493 (+17)
69 / 19 / 12 %
2023/07/30 Super Liga Slovakia MŠK Žilina1548 → 1561 (+13) 3 - 1 MFK Ružomberok1601 → 1588 (-13)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2023/07/29 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce1464 → 1468 (+4) 0 - 0 FC DAC 19041699 → 1695 (-4)
23 / 26 / 50 %
2023/07/29 Super Liga Slovakia FC Košice1332 → 1340 (+8) 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava1785 → 1777 (-8)
10 / 16 / 74 %
2023/07/29 Super Liga Slovakia MFK Skalica1486 → 1494 (+8) 2 - 0 Zlaté Moravce1422 → 1414 (-8)
54 / 25 / 21 %
2023/07/28 Super Liga Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica1484 → 1462 (-22) 1 - 4 FK Železiarne Podbrezová1498 → 1520 (+22)
45 / 28 / 27 %
2023/07/27 Conference League q. KAA Gent1910 → 1912 (+2) 5 - 1 MŠK Žilina1550 → 1548 (-2)
81 / 13 / 6 %
2023/07/27 Conference League q. FK Auda1143 → 1149 (+6) 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava1681 → 1675 (-6)
6 / 13 / 80 %
2023/07/25 Champions League q. Zrinjski Mostar1742 → 1727 (-15) 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava1770 → 1785 (+15)
43 / 29 / 28 %
2023/07/20 Conference League q. Dila Gori1483 → 1498 (+15) 2 - 0 FC DAC 19041714 → 1699 (-15)
24 / 26 / 50 %
2023/07/20 Conference League q. FCI Levadia1211 → 1208 (-3) 1 - 2 MŠK Žilina1547 → 1550 (+3)
16 / 22 / 62 %
2023/07/19 Champions League q. Swift Hesperange1504 → 1493 (-11) 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava1759 → 1770 (+11)
22 / 25 / 53 %
2023/07/13 Conference League q. FC DAC 19041712 → 1714 (+2) 2 - 1 Dila Gori1485 → 1483 (-2)
71 / 18 / 11 %
2023/07/13 Conference League q. MŠK Žilina1546 → 1547 (+1) 2 - 1 FCI Levadia1212 → 1211 (-1)
80 / 14 / 7 %
2023/07/12 Champions League q. Slovan Bratislava1769 → 1759 (-10) 1 - 1 Swift Hesperange1494 → 1504 (+10)
76 / 16 / 9 %