Season 1992/93
Slovenia
Country rating
1502
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#29
of 42 countries
Rated clubs
23
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 219 | Olimpija Ljubljana![]() |
+5+5+6+2-8+7 |
1760 | 1807 | -1 | -18 | -18 | -10 | -8 | ||
| 394 | NK Maribor![]() |
+9+9-3+5+18+6 |
1629 | 1746 | +24 | +23 | +23 | +40 | -17 | ||
| 545 | ND Mura 05![]() |
+8-9+8+10+6-7 |
1549 | 1549 | -1 | +101 | +101 | +101 | |||
| 639 | NK Triglav![]() |
-6-5+6-14+11+16 |
1483 | 1496 | +27 | +37 | +37 | +37 | |||
| 642 | NK Ljubljana![]() |
-10+6+6+1-18-9 |
1530 | 1530 | -27 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |||
| 673 | MNK Izola![]() |
-3+18+2+14-10+6 |
1536 | 1548 | -4 | -91 | -91 | -83 | -8 | ||
| 685 | Svoboda Ljubljana![]() |
+3-13-6+6+8+6 |
1474 | 1474 | +14 | +39 | +39 | +39 | |||
| 699 | FC Koper![]() |
-8+13-14-1+4-6 |
1452 | 1477 | -2 | -2 | -2 | -2 | |||
| 699 | NK Beltinci![]() |
+19+4+15-10-8+14 |
1430 | 1430 | +6 | +14 | +14 | +14 | |||
| 704 | ND Gorica![]() |
+10+11-8+11+3+9 |
1459 | 1479 | +12 | -40 | -40 | -40 | |||
| 714 | Slovan Ljubljana![]() |
+5-6+14-5-3-14 |
1442 | 1454 | -17 | +1 | +1 | +1 | |||
| 720 | NK Celje![]() |
-5+13-2-16-11+9 |
1427 | 1448 | -2 | +4 | +4 | +4 | |||
| 723 | NK Primorje![]() |
-16+4+4-6-6+19 |
1418 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 728 | NK Krka![]() |
+6+7+16+9-6+14 |
1402 | 1402 | +8 | +147 | +147 | ||||
| 734 | Rudar Velenje![]() |
+10-13+3-11+8-14 |
1435 | 1435 | -6 | -1 | -1 | -1 | |||
| 739 | Rudar Trbovlje![]() |
-6+2-2+21+6+3 |
1389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 776 | NK Zagorje![]() |
-19-7-6-6+10-9 |
1421 | 1439 | +1 | -41 | -41 | -41 | |||
| 818 | NK Domžale![]() |
+4-2-8+10-19 |
1381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 824 | NK Nafta![]() |
-5-18-6+16-4-16 |
1451 | 1451 | -20 | -126 | -126 | -126 | |||
| 827 | NK Steklar![]() |
-9-11-15-9+8-6 |
1362 | 1429 | +2 | -70 | -70 | -70 | |||
| 854 | NK Železnicar Maribor![]() |
-10-4-16-2-8-6 |
1310 | 1310 | -14 | -4 | -4 | ||||
| 856 | Medvode![]() |
-10-2+8-7-19-10 |
1387 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 875 | Jadran Dekani![]() |
-8-4-7-20-5 |
1387 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 219 | Olimpija Ljubljana![]() |
1993/06/09 | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 99 | 27 | 1 | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 94 | 20 | 74 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | ||||||
| 394 | NK Maribor![]() |
1993/06/09 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 56 | 31 | 1 | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 50 | 20 | 66 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||||
| 545 | ND Mura 05![]() |
1993/06/09 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 50 | 28 | 1 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 50 | 28 | 65 | ||||||||||||
| 642 | NK Ljubljana![]() |
1993/06/09 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 44 | 34 | 1 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 44 | 34 | 56 | ||||||||||||
| 639 | NK Triglav![]() |
1993/06/09 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 55 | 47 | 1 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 55 | 47 | 55 | ||||||||||||
| 685 | Svoboda Ljubljana![]() |
1993/06/08 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 38 | 33 | 1 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 38 | 33 | 52 | ||||||||||||
| 728 | NK Krka![]() |
1993/06/09 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 35 | 30 | 1 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 35 | 30 | 51 | ||||||||||||
| 699 | FC Koper![]() |
1993/06/09 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 41 | 45 | 1 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 41 | 45 | 46 | ||||||||||||
| 734 | Rudar Velenje![]() |
1993/06/09 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 45 | 52 | 1 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 45 | 52 | 46 | ||||||||||||
| 720 | NK Celje![]() |
1993/06/09 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 37 | 47 | 1 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 37 | 47 | 44 | ||||||||||||
| 704 | ND Gorica![]() |
1993/06/09 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 39 | 46 | 1 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 39 | 46 | 42 | ||||||||||||
| 699 | NK Beltinci![]() |
1993/06/09 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 51 | 62 | 1 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 51 | 62 | 41 | ||||||||||||
| 714 | Slovan Ljubljana![]() |
1993/06/09 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 45 | 43 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 45 | 43 | 40 | ||||||||||||
| 673 | MNK Izola![]() |
1993/06/09 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 45 | 54 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 45 | 46 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | ||||||
| 776 | NK Zagorje![]() |
1993/06/09 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 29 | 40 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 29 | 40 | 38 | ||||||||||||
| 854 | NK Železnicar Maribor![]() |
1993/06/09 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 30 | 62 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 30 | 62 | 26 | ||||||||||||
| 827 | NK Steklar![]() |
1993/06/08 | 34 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 33 | 72 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 33 | 72 | 26 | ||||||||||||
| 824 | NK Nafta![]() |
1993/06/09 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 30 | 64 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 30 | 64 | 25 | ||||||||||||
| 723 | NK Primorje![]() |
1992/06/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 739 | Rudar Trbovlje![]() |
1992/06/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 818 | NK Domžale![]() |
1992/06/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 856 | Medvode![]() |
1992/06/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 875 | Jadran Dekani![]() |
1992/06/21 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SNL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 18 | 306 | 166 | 85 | 55 | 526 | 1.7 | 265 | 0.9 | 791 | 2.6 | 261 | 0.9 | 7.8 |
Statistics from the perspective of Slovenia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 3.5 | 7 | 3.5 | -7 | -3.5 | |||
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 5 | 2.5 | |||
Cup Winners Cup![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 10 | 5.0 | -8 | -4.0 | |||
Cup Winners Cup q.![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 7 | 3.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 8 | 4.0 | -8 | -4.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1993/06/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1718 → 1725 (+7) | 5 - 0 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1549 → 1542 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1993/06/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1623 → 1629 (+6) | 3 - 0 | FC Koper1432 → 1426 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1993/06/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1414 → 1423 (+9) | 1 - 0 | NK Ljubljana1487 → 1478 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1993/06/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1412 → 1426 (+14) | 6 - 3 | Slovan Ljubljana1432 → 1418 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1993/06/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1388 → 1402 (+14) | 4 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1409 → 1395 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1993/06/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1304 → 1288 (-16) | 0 - 4 | NK Triglav1464 → 1480 (+16) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1993/06/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1397 → 1406 (+9) | 3 - 1 | NK Zagorje1363 → 1354 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1993/06/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1445 → 1451 (+6) | 4 - 1 | NK Železnicar Maribor1257 → 1251 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1993/06/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1433 → 1439 (+6) | 3 - 1 | NK Steklar1291 → 1285 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1993/06/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1505 → 1487 (-18) | 0 - 3 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1605 → 1623 (+18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1993/06/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1283 → 1291 (+8) | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1726 → 1718 (-8) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 1993/06/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1543 → 1549 (+6) | 2 - 0 | NK Krka1394 → 1388 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1993/06/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1453 → 1464 (+11) | 4 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1408 → 1397 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/06/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1435 → 1432 (-3) | 1 - 1 | ND Gorica1411 → 1414 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1993/06/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1401 → 1409 (+8) | 2 - 1 | NK Beltinci1420 → 1412 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1993/06/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1353 → 1363 (+10) | 2 - 1 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1455 → 1445 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1993/06/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1428 → 1432 (+4) | 2 - 1 | NK Nafta1308 → 1304 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1993/06/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1265 → 1257 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana1425 → 1433 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1993/05/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1600 → 1605 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1440 → 1435 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1993/05/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1724 → 1726 (+2) | 10 - 1 | NK Železnicar Maribor1267 → 1265 (-2) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 1993/05/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1430 → 1420 (-10) | 0 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1533 → 1543 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1993/05/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1429 → 1428 (-1) | 1 - 1 | NK Ljubljana1504 → 1505 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1993/05/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1441 → 1455 (+14) | 3 - 0 | NK Triglav1467 → 1453 (-14) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1993/05/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1400 → 1411 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1412 → 1401 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/05/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1419 → 1425 (+6) | 2 - 1 | NK Zagorje1359 → 1353 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1993/05/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1292 → 1308 (+16) | 3 - 1 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1424 → 1408 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1993/05/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1385 → 1394 (+9) | 3 - 0 | NK Steklar1292 → 1283 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1993/05/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1365 → 1359 (-6) | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1718 → 1724 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 1993/05/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1409 → 1412 (+3) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1603 → 1600 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1993/05/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1525 → 1533 (+8) | 3 - 0 | ND Gorica1408 → 1400 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1993/05/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1461 → 1467 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana1425 → 1419 (-6) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1993/05/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1426 → 1440 (+14) | 6 - 2 | FC Koper1443 → 1429 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/05/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1426 → 1424 (-2) | 0 - 0 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1439 → 1441 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/05/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1498 → 1504 (+6) | 5 - 0 | NK Nafta1298 → 1292 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1993/05/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1307 → 1292 (-15) | 1 - 3 | NK Beltinci1415 → 1430 (+15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1993/05/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1283 → 1267 (-16) | 2 - 4 | NK Krka1369 → 1385 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1993/05/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1713 → 1718 (+5) | 6 - 1 | NK Triglav1466 → 1461 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1993/05/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1594 → 1603 (+9) | 2 - 0 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1534 → 1525 (-9) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1993/05/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1492 → 1498 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1432 → 1426 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1993/05/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1430 → 1443 (+13) | 5 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1422 → 1409 (-13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1993/05/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1316 → 1298 (-18) | 0 - 4 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1421 → 1439 (+18) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1993/05/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1362 → 1369 (+7) | 1 - 0 | NK Zagorje1372 → 1365 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/05/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1397 → 1408 (+11) | 5 - 0 | NK Steklar1318 → 1307 (-11) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1993/05/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1411 → 1415 (+4) | 1 - 0 | NK Železnicar Maribor1287 → 1283 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1993/05/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1438 → 1425 (-13) | 0 - 1 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1413 → 1426 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1993/05/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1418 → 1413 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1708 → 1713 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1993/05/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1526 → 1534 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FC Koper1438 → 1430 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1993/05/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1327 → 1318 (-9) | 2 - 4 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1585 → 1594 (+9) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1993/05/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1424 → 1421 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana1435 → 1438 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/05/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1472 → 1466 (-6) | 0 - 0 | NK Krka1356 → 1362 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1993/05/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1391 → 1372 (-19) | 0 - 2 | NK Beltinci1392 → 1411 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1993/05/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1427 → 1432 (+5) | 1 - 0 | NK Nafta1321 → 1316 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1993/05/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1297 → 1287 (-10) | 1 - 2 | ND Gorica1387 → 1397 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1993/05/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1412 → 1422 (+10) | 1 - 0 | NK Ljubljana1502 → 1492 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1993/05/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1705 → 1708 (+3) | 2 - 0 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1427 → 1424 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1993/05/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1494 → 1502 (+8) | 1 - 0 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1534 → 1526 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1993/05/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1583 → 1585 (+2) | 2 - 1 | NK Železnicar Maribor1299 → 1297 (-2) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1993/05/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1382 → 1392 (+10) | 2 - 1 | NK Triglav1482 → 1472 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1993/05/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1379 → 1387 (+8) | 1 - 0 | NK Zagorje1399 → 1391 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1993/05/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1347 → 1356 (+9) | 2 - 1 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1427 → 1418 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1993/05/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1429 → 1438 (+9) | 4 - 1 | NK Steklar1336 → 1327 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1993/05/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1304 → 1321 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana1452 → 1435 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1993/05/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1430 → 1427 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1409 → 1412 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1993/05/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1464 → 1452 (-12) | 0 - 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1693 → 1705 (+12) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 1993/05/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1397 → 1399 (+2) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1585 → 1583 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1993/05/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1529 → 1534 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1435 → 1430 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1993/05/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1474 → 1482 (+8) | 2 - 0 | ND Gorica1387 → 1379 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1993/05/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1345 → 1336 (-9) | 0 - 1 | NK Ljubljana1485 → 1494 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1993/05/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1421 → 1427 (+6) | 2 - 1 | NK Beltinci1388 → 1382 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1993/05/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1422 → 1427 (+5) | 1 - 0 | NK Krka1352 → 1347 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1993/05/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1287 → 1299 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FC Koper1441 → 1429 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1993/05/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1401 → 1409 (+8) | 2 - 0 | NK Nafta1312 → 1304 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1993/04/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1580 → 1585 (+5) | 1 - 0 | NK Triglav1479 → 1474 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1993/04/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1315 → 1312 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1690 → 1693 (+3) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 1993/04/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1411 → 1401 (-10) | 0 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1519 → 1529 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1993/04/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1435 → 1441 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NK Zagorje1403 → 1397 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1993/04/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1352 → 1352 (0) | 0 - 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana1464 → 1464 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1993/04/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1372 → 1388 (+16) | 5 - 2 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1438 → 1422 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1993/04/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1389 → 1387 (-2) | 0 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1419 → 1421 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1993/04/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1440 → 1435 (-5) | 1 - 1 | NK Steklar1340 → 1345 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1993/04/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1482 → 1485 (+3) | 2 - 1 | NK Železnicar Maribor1290 → 1287 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1993/04/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1687 → 1690 (+3) | 6 - 1 | NK Krka1355 → 1352 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1993/04/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1417 → 1419 (+2) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1582 → 1580 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1993/04/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1483 → 1479 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Koper1431 → 1435 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/04/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1393 → 1403 (+10) | 1 - 0 | NK Ljubljana1492 → 1482 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1993/04/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1459 → 1464 (+5) | 1 - 0 | NK Beltinci1377 → 1372 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1993/04/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1514 → 1519 (+5) | 4 - 1 | NK Nafta1320 → 1315 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1993/04/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1442 → 1438 (-4) | 1 - 1 | ND Gorica1385 → 1389 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1993/04/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1341 → 1340 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1410 → 1411 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1993/04/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1288 → 1290 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1442 → 1440 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1993/04/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1371 → 1377 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1693 → 1687 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1993/04/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1576 → 1582 (+6) | 2 - 0 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1448 → 1442 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1993/04/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1506 → 1492 (-14) | 1 - 2 | NK Triglav1469 → 1483 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1993/04/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1507 → 1514 (+7) | 4 - 0 | NK Steklar1348 → 1341 (-7) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1993/04/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1452 → 1431 (-21) | 1 - 3 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1396 → 1417 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/04/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1386 → 1385 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana1458 → 1459 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1993/04/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1432 → 1442 (+10) | 2 - 0 | NK Zagorje1403 → 1393 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1993/04/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1402 → 1410 (+8) | 3 - 0 | NK Železnicar Maribor1296 → 1288 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1993/04/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1322 → 1320 (-2) | 0 - 0 | NK Krka1353 → 1355 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1993/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1690 → 1693 (+3) | 2 - 0 | ND Gorica1389 → 1386 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1993/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1447 → 1458 (+11) | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1587 → 1576 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1993/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1379 → 1396 (+17) | 3 - 1 | NK Ljubljana1523 → 1506 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1993/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1473 → 1469 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1428 → 1432 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1469 → 1448 (-21) | 1 - 3 | FC Koper1431 → 1452 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1993/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1395 → 1403 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1410 → 1402 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1307 → 1296 (-11) | 0 - 2 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1496 → 1507 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1993/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1366 → 1353 (-13) | 2 - 3 | NK Beltinci1358 → 1371 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1993/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1337 → 1348 (+11) | 2 - 0 | NK Nafta1333 → 1322 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1993/04/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1576 → 1587 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1701 → 1690 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1993/04/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1488 → 1496 (+8) | 2 - 0 | NK Zagorje1403 → 1395 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1993/04/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1411 → 1410 (-1) | 4 - 4 | NK Triglav1472 → 1473 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1993/04/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1434 → 1431 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana1444 → 1447 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/04/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1432 → 1428 (-4) | 0 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1375 → 1379 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1993/04/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1403 → 1389 (-14) | 0 - 1 | NK Krka1352 → 1366 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/04/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1320 → 1333 (+13) | 2 - 0 | NK Beltinci1371 → 1358 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1993/04/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1341 → 1337 (-4) | 1 - 1 | NK Železnicar Maribor1303 → 1307 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1993/04/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1527 → 1523 (-4) | 1 - 1 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1465 → 1469 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1993/03/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1699 → 1701 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Koper1436 → 1434 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1993/03/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1461 → 1444 (-17) | 0 - 2 | NK Ljubljana1510 → 1527 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1993/03/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1474 → 1472 (-2) | 1 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1486 → 1488 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/03/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1348 → 1352 (+4) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1580 → 1576 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1993/03/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1455 → 1465 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1442 → 1432 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1993/03/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1377 → 1375 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1409 → 1411 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1993/03/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1358 → 1371 (+13) | 3 - 1 | ND Gorica1416 → 1403 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1993/03/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1408 → 1403 (-5) | 0 - 0 | NK Steklar1336 → 1341 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1993/03/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1305 → 1303 (-2) | 1 - 1 | NK Nafta1318 → 1320 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/03/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1497 → 1510 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1712 → 1699 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1993/03/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1587 → 1580 (-7) | 1 - 1 | NK Beltinci1351 → 1358 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1993/03/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1411 → 1409 (-2) | 1 - 1 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1453 → 1455 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1993/03/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1477 → 1486 (+9) | 3 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1386 → 1377 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1993/03/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1335 → 1336 (+1) | 0 - 0 | NK Triglav1475 → 1474 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1993/03/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1431 → 1436 (+5) | 1 - 0 | NK Krka1353 → 1348 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1993/03/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1329 → 1318 (-11) | 1 - 2 | ND Gorica1405 → 1416 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1993/03/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1429 → 1442 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana1474 → 1461 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1993/03/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1305 → 1305 (0) | 1 - 1 | NK Zagorje1408 → 1408 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1993/03/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1720 → 1712 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Slovan Ljubljana1421 → 1429 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1993/03/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1403 → 1405 (+2) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1589 → 1587 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1993/03/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1445 → 1453 (+8) | 2 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1485 → 1477 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1993/03/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1352 → 1353 (+1) | 0 - 0 | NK Ljubljana1498 → 1497 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1993/03/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1362 → 1351 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Koper1420 → 1431 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1993/03/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1470 → 1475 (+5) | 2 - 0 | NK Železnicar Maribor1310 → 1305 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1993/03/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1399 → 1408 (+9) | 3 - 1 | NK Nafta1338 → 1329 (-9) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1993/03/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1376 → 1386 (+10) | 4 - 2 | NK Steklar1345 → 1335 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1993/03/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1465 → 1474 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1420 → 1411 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/03/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1429 → 1420 (-9) | 0 - 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1711 → 1720 (+9) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1993/03/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1488 → 1485 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana1462 → 1465 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1993/03/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1344 → 1338 (-6) | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1583 → 1589 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1993/03/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1410 → 1399 (-11) | 1 - 2 | NK Triglav1459 → 1470 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1993/03/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1407 → 1420 (+13) | 4 - 1 | ND Gorica1416 → 1403 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/03/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1334 → 1345 (+11) | 3 - 2 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1456 → 1445 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1993/03/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1415 → 1421 (+6) | 2 - 1 | NK Krka1358 → 1352 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1993/03/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1292 → 1310 (+18) | 3 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1394 → 1376 (-18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1993/03/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1523 → 1498 (-25) | 0 - 2 | NK Beltinci1337 → 1362 (+25) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1992/11/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1394 → 1407 (+13) | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1596 → 1583 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 1992/11/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1514 → 1523 (+9) | 3 - 0 | ND Gorica1425 → 1416 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1992/11/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1403 → 1410 (+7) | 1 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1401 → 1394 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1992/11/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1452 → 1459 (+7) | 3 - 1 | NK Nafta1351 → 1344 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1992/11/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1344 → 1334 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana1452 → 1462 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1992/11/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1420 → 1429 (+9) | 2 - 0 | NK Krka1367 → 1358 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/11/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1273 → 1292 (+19) | 3 - 1 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1475 → 1456 (-19) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 1992/11/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1484 → 1488 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1715 → 1711 (-4) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1992/11/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1404 → 1415 (+11) | 6 - 2 | NK Beltinci1348 → 1337 (-11) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/11/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1586 → 1596 (+10) | 3 - 0 | NK Ljubljana1524 → 1514 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/11/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1712 → 1715 (+3) | 8 - 0 | NK Steklar1347 → 1344 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1992/11/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1466 → 1475 (+9) | 2 - 0 | NK Zagorje1412 → 1403 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/11/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1402 → 1401 (-1) | 2 - 2 | NK Triglav1451 → 1452 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1992/11/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1367 → 1367 (0) | 1 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1484 → 1484 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1992/11/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1418 → 1425 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Slovan Ljubljana1411 → 1404 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1992/11/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1333 → 1348 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1435 → 1420 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1992/11/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1353 → 1351 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper1392 → 1394 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1992/11/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1447 → 1452 (+5) | 2 - 0 | NK Železnicar Maribor1278 → 1273 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1992/11/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1270 → 1278 (+8) | 0 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1720 → 1712 (-8) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 1992/11/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1530 → 1524 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper1386 → 1392 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/11/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1396 → 1402 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NK Nafta1359 → 1353 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1992/11/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1360 → 1347 (-13) | 1 - 2 | NK Krka1354 → 1367 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1992/11/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1409 → 1411 (+2) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1588 → 1586 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1992/11/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1439 → 1451 (+12) | 3 - 1 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1478 → 1466 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1992/11/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1414 → 1412 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana1445 → 1447 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1992/11/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1424 → 1435 (+11) | 3 - 1 | ND Gorica1429 → 1418 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1992/11/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1510 → 1484 (-26) | 0 - 2 | NK Beltinci1307 → 1333 (+26) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1992/11/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1718 → 1720 (+2) | 2 - 1 | NK Zagorje1416 → 1414 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1992/11/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1582 → 1588 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1430 → 1424 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/11/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1440 → 1429 (-11) | 0 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1499 → 1510 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1992/11/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1367 → 1359 (-8) | 2 - 3 | NK Ljubljana1522 → 1530 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1992/11/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1434 → 1445 (+11) | 3 - 1 | NK Triglav1450 → 1439 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1992/11/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1470 → 1478 (+8) | 2 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1404 → 1396 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/11/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1388 → 1386 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Slovan Ljubljana1407 → 1409 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1992/11/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1326 → 1307 (-19) | 1 - 3 | NK Steklar1341 → 1360 (+19) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1992/11/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1346 → 1354 (+8) | 2 - 0 | NK Železnicar Maribor1278 → 1270 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/10/31 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1435 → 1450 (+15) | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1733 → 1718 (-15) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
| 1992/10/31 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1483 → 1499 (+16) | 2 - 0 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1598 → 1582 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1992/10/31 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1407 → 1407 (0) | 1 - 1 | NK Ljubljana1522 → 1522 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1992/10/31 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1395 → 1404 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana1443 → 1434 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1992/10/31 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1462 → 1470 (+8) | 2 - 0 | NK Nafta1375 → 1367 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1992/10/31 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1418 → 1430 (+12) | 6 - 3 | FC Koper1400 → 1388 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1992/10/31 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1341 → 1341 (0) | 0 - 0 | ND Gorica1440 → 1440 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1992/10/31 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1421 → 1416 (-5) | 0 - 0 | NK Krka1341 → 1346 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1992/10/31 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1269 → 1278 (+9) | 1 - 0 | NK Beltinci1335 → 1326 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1992/10/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1730 → 1733 (+3) | 3 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1398 → 1395 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1992/10/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1606 → 1598 (-8) | 1 - 1 | NK Steklar1333 → 1341 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1992/10/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1430 → 1443 (+13) | 2 - 0 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1475 → 1462 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1992/10/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1417 → 1400 (-17) | 1 - 3 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1466 → 1483 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1992/10/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1377 → 1375 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Slovan Ljubljana1405 → 1407 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1992/10/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1341 → 1341 (0) | 1 - 1 | NK Triglav1435 → 1435 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1992/10/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1346 → 1335 (-11) | 1 - 2 | NK Zagorje1410 → 1421 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1992/10/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1433 → 1440 (+7) | 5 - 0 | NK Železnicar Maribor1276 → 1269 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/10/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1514 → 1522 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1426 → 1418 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1992/10/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1481 → 1475 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1724 → 1730 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1992/10/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1468 → 1466 (-2) | 0 - 0 | NK Ljubljana1512 → 1514 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1992/10/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1270 → 1276 (+6) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1612 → 1606 (-6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1992/10/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1402 → 1410 (+8) | 1 - 0 | ND Gorica1441 → 1433 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1992/10/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1430 → 1426 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1401 → 1405 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1992/10/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1419 → 1430 (+11) | 3 - 0 | NK Nafta1388 → 1377 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1992/10/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1427 → 1435 (+8) | 3 - 1 | NK Beltinci1354 → 1346 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1992/10/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1333 → 1333 (0) | 2 - 2 | FC Koper1417 → 1417 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1992/10/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1413 → 1398 (-15) | 0 - 1 | NK Krka1326 → 1341 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1992/10/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1732 → 1724 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana1411 → 1419 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1992/10/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1608 → 1612 (+4) | 3 - 1 | NK Zagorje1406 → 1402 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1992/10/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1382 → 1401 (+19) | 5 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1487 → 1468 (-19) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1992/10/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1428 → 1441 (+13) | 5 - 2 | NK Triglav1440 → 1427 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1992/10/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1506 → 1512 (+6) | 3 - 0 | NK Steklar1339 → 1333 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1992/10/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1410 → 1388 (-22) | 0 - 3 | Rudar Velenje1408 → 1430 (+22) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1992/10/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1314 → 1326 (+12) | 2 - 1 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1493 → 1481 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1992/10/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1355 → 1354 (-1) | 2 - 2 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1412 → 1413 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1992/10/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1413 → 1417 (+4) | 1 - 0 | NK Železnicar Maribor1274 → 1270 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1992/10/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1729 → 1732 (+3) | 4 - 0 | NK Nafta1413 → 1410 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1992/10/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1456 → 1440 (-16) | 0 - 3 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1592 → 1608 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1992/10/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1477 → 1487 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1418 → 1408 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/10/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1499 → 1493 (-6) | 3 - 3 | NK Beltinci1349 → 1355 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/10/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1399 → 1412 (+13) | 3 - 1 | ND Gorica1441 → 1428 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1992/10/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1394 → 1406 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FC Koper1425 → 1413 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1992/10/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1270 → 1274 (+4) | 1 - 1 | NK Ljubljana1510 → 1506 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1992/10/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1416 → 1411 (-5) | 0 - 0 | NK Krka1309 → 1314 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1992/10/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1330 → 1339 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Slovan Ljubljana1391 → 1382 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1992/10/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1291 → 1309 (+18) | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1747 → 1729 (-18) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 1992/10/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1586 → 1592 (+6) | 4 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1405 → 1399 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1992/10/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1432 → 1441 (+9) | 1 - 0 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1508 → 1499 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1992/10/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1431 → 1413 (-18) | 2 - 4 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1459 → 1477 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1992/10/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1427 → 1425 (-2) | 0 - 0 | NK Triglav1454 → 1456 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1992/10/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1408 → 1418 (+10) | 4 - 1 | NK Steklar1340 → 1330 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/10/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1386 → 1391 (+5) | 2 - 1 | NK Železnicar Maribor1275 → 1270 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1992/10/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1505 → 1510 (+5) | 1 - 0 | NK Zagorje1399 → 1394 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1992/10/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1370 → 1349 (-21) | 1 - 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana1395 → 1416 (+21) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1992/09/30 | Champions League![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1755 → 1747 (-8) | 0 - 3 | AC Milan2160 → 2168 (+8) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 1992/09/30 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Atlético Madrid2056 → 2058 (+2) | 6 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1588 → 1586 (-2) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 1992/09/30 | Europa League![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Belvedur Izola)1514 → 1508 (-6) | 0 - 5 | SL Benfica1964 → 1970 (+6) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 1992/09/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1445 → 1454 (+9) | 2 - 1 | NK Ljubljana1514 → 1505 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1992/09/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1390 → 1405 (+15) | 3 - 0 | FC Koper1442 → 1427 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1992/09/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1379 → 1395 (+16) | 3 - 0 | ND Gorica1448 → 1432 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1992/09/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1339 → 1340 (+1) | 1 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1460 → 1459 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1992/09/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1402 → 1399 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Slovan Ljubljana1383 → 1386 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1992/09/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1290 → 1291 (+1) | 1 - 1 | NK Nafta1432 → 1431 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1992/09/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1254 → 1275 (+21) | 3 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1429 → 1408 (-21) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1992/09/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1752 → 1755 (+3) | 6 - 0 | NK Beltinci1373 → 1370 (-3) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 1992/09/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1525 → 1514 (-11) | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1577 → 1588 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1992/09/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1443 → 1448 (+5) | 2 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1757 → 1752 (-5) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 1992/09/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1443 → 1442 (-1) | 0 - 0 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1524 → 1525 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1992/09/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1584 → 1577 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana1372 → 1379 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1992/09/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1422 → 1429 (+7) | 2 - 1 | NK Zagorje1409 → 1402 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1992/09/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1374 → 1383 (+9) | 3 - 2 | NK Triglav1454 → 1445 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1992/09/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1437 → 1432 (-5) | 0 - 0 | NK Steklar1334 → 1339 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1992/09/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1457 → 1460 (+3) | 1 - 0 | NK Železnicar Maribor1257 → 1254 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1992/09/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1397 → 1373 (-24) | 0 - 2 | NK Krka1266 → 1290 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1992/09/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1510 → 1514 (+4) | 1 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1394 → 1390 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1992/09/16 | Champions League![]() |
AC Milan2154 → 2157 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1760 → 1757 (-3) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1992/09/16 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1588 → 1584 (-4) | 0 - 3 | Atlético Madrid2075 → 2079 (+4) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 1992/09/16 | Europa League![]() |
SL Benfica1952 → 1954 (+2) | 3 - 0 | MNK Izola (as NK Belvedur Izola)1526 → 1524 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 1992/09/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1444 → 1454 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1432 → 1422 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1992/09/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1411 → 1409 (-2) | 1 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1455 → 1457 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1992/09/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1383 → 1397 (+14) | 2 - 0 | NK Nafta1451 → 1437 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1992/09/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1373 → 1372 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper1442 → 1443 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1992/09/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1387 → 1394 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1381 → 1374 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1992/09/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1264 → 1266 (+2) | 2 - 2 | ND Gorica1445 → 1443 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1992/09/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1242 → 1257 (+15) | 3 - 1 | NK Steklar1349 → 1334 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1992/09/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1754 → 1760 (+6) | 3 - 0 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1594 → 1588 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/09/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1529 → 1526 (-3) | 1 - 1 | NK Ljubljana1507 → 1510 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1992/09/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1436 → 1442 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1760 → 1754 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1992/09/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1390 → 1381 (-9) | 0 - 1 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1520 → 1529 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1992/09/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1469 → 1455 (-14) | 0 - 1 | NK Triglav1430 → 1444 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1992/09/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1592 → 1594 (+2) | 1 - 0 | NK Krka1266 → 1264 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1992/09/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1439 → 1445 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NK Beltinci1389 → 1383 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/09/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1422 → 1432 (+10) | 2 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1397 → 1387 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1992/09/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1350 → 1349 (-1) | 0 - 0 | NK Zagorje1410 → 1411 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1992/09/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1446 → 1451 (+5) | 3 - 0 | NK Železnicar Maribor1247 → 1242 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1992/09/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1503 → 1507 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana1377 → 1373 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1992/09/02 | Champions League q.![]() |
Norma Tallinn1132 → 1130 (-2) | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1758 → 1760 (+2) | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
| 1992/09/02 | Cup Winners Cup q.![]() |
Hamrun Spartans1336 → 1351 (+15) | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1607 → 1592 (-15) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 1992/08/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1536 → 1520 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1406 → 1422 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1992/08/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1452 → 1439 (-13) | 1 - 2 | NK Nafta1433 → 1446 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1992/08/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1408 → 1397 (-11) | 0 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1458 → 1469 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1992/08/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1420 → 1430 (+10) | 3 - 0 | NK Steklar1360 → 1350 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/08/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1369 → 1377 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1398 → 1390 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1992/08/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1264 → 1266 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper1438 → 1436 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1992/08/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Zagorje1404 → 1410 (+6) | 3 - 1 | NK Železnicar Maribor1253 → 1247 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/08/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1754 → 1758 (+4) | 5 - 1 | NK Ljubljana1507 → 1503 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1992/08/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1386 → 1389 (+3) | 2 - 2 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1610 → 1607 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1992/08/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1405 → 1398 (-7) | 1 - 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1747 → 1754 (+7) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1992/08/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1603 → 1610 (+7) | 3 - 0 | ND Gorica1459 → 1452 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/08/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1459 → 1458 (-1) | 0 - 0 | MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1535 → 1536 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1992/08/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Nafta1421 → 1433 (+12) | 3 - 0 | NK Zagorje1416 → 1404 (-12) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1992/08/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1432 → 1438 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NK Beltinci1392 → 1386 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1992/08/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1393 → 1406 (+13) | 4 - 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana1382 → 1369 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1992/08/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Steklar1362 → 1360 (-2) | 1 - 1 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1406 → 1408 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1992/08/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1504 → 1507 (+3) | 1 - 0 | NK Krka1267 → 1264 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1992/08/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Železnicar Maribor1251 → 1253 (+2) | 1 - 1 | NK Triglav1422 → 1420 (-2) | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1992/08/19 | Champions League q.![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1746 → 1747 (+1) | 3 - 0 | Norma Tallinn1126 → 1125 (-1) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 1992/08/19 | Cup Winners Cup q.![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1599 → 1603 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans1340 → 1336 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1992/08/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola (as NK Izola)1542 → 1535 (-7) | 3 - 3 | NK Steklar1355 → 1362 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1992/08/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1412 → 1392 (-20) | 1 - 5 | NK Ljubljana1484 → 1504 (+20) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1992/08/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1463 → 1459 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper1428 → 1432 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1992/08/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1400 → 1382 (-18) | 0 - 2 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1441 → 1459 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1992/08/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1443 → 1422 (-21) | 0 - 2 | NK Zagorje1395 → 1416 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/08/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1255 → 1267 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1417 → 1405 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1992/08/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1402 → 1406 (+4) | 2 - 1 | NK Železnicar Maribor1255 → 1251 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/08/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1743 → 1746 (+3) | 5 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1396 → 1393 (-3) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1992/08/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1606 → 1599 (-7) | 1 - 1 | NK Nafta1414 → 1421 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |

