Season 2012/13
Slovenia
Country rating
1557
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#28
of 52 countries
Rated clubs
13
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 212 | NK Maribor![]() |
+6-3+4-23-9+4 |
1861 | 1862 | 0 | -40 | -40 | -30 | +4 | -14 | |
| 253 | Olimpija Ljubljana![]() |
+2-6-3+3+11+5 |
1732 | 1810 | 0 | +55 | +55 | +38 | +15 | +2 | |
| 474 | FC Koper![]() |
+10+16-6-21-110 |
1676 | 1676 | 0 | -46 | -46 | -29 | -17 | ||
| 503 | NK Domžale![]() |
-10-5+3+11+10+11 |
1597 | 1761 | 0 | +76 | +76 | +76 | |||
| 701 | NK Celje![]() |
-9+3-4+140-4 |
1535 | 1688 | 0 | +36 | +36 | +62 | -11 | -15 | |
| 701 | ND Gorica![]() |
+14+7+6-4-10+7 |
1585 | 1732 | 0 | -44 | -44 | -29 | -15 | ||
| 764 | ND Mura 05![]() |
-2+9+1+21+19-11 |
1609 | 1656 | 0 | -100 | -100 | -89 | -17 | +6 | |
| 787 | Rudar Velenje![]() |
+15-16-12-11+23-7 |
1523 | 1621 | 0 | -4 | -4 | -18 | +14 | ||
| 831 | NK Triglav![]() |
-3+5+12+4-19-5 |
1494 | 1543 | 0 | +45 | +45 | +26 | +19 | ||
| 1008 | Interblock Ljubljana![]() |
+16-12 |
1567 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1063 | NK Aluminij![]() |
+6-7-1-3-14+9 |
1431 | 1431 | 0 | +14 | -7 | +21 | |||
| 1097 | NK Nafta![]() |
-3-16-3+2-14-8 |
1582 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1192 | NK Dravograd![]() |
-13 |
1322 | 1519 | 0 | -13 | -13 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 212 | NK Maribor![]() |
2013/05/29 | 54 | 33 | 8 | 13 | 109 | 56 | 1 | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 80 | 35 | 78 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 16 |
| 253 | Olimpija Ljubljana![]() |
2013/05/26 | 44 | 25 | 8 | 11 | 85 | 41 | 1 | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 73 | 35 | 70 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| 503 | NK Domžale![]() |
2013/05/26 | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 42 | 34 | 1 | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 42 | 34 | 60 | ||||||||||||
| 474 | FC Koper![]() |
2013/05/26 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 53 | 44 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 52 | 42 | 55 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 701 | NK Celje![]() |
2013/05/29 | 41 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 40 | 43 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 39 | 39 | 49 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 701 | ND Gorica![]() |
2013/05/26 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 47 | 63 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 45 | 60 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 787 | Rudar Velenje![]() |
2013/05/26 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 46 | 61 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 42 | 59 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
| 831 | NK Triglav![]() |
2013/05/26 | 40 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 39 | 56 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 35 | 50 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
| 764 | ND Mura 05![]() |
2013/05/26 | 44 | 10 | 9 | 25 | 47 | 77 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 43 | 66 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| 1063 | NK Aluminij![]() |
2013/05/26 | 41 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 41 | 71 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 36 | 67 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
| 1192 | NK Dravograd![]() |
2012/08/22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1008 | Interblock Ljubljana![]() |
2011/10/26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1097 | NK Nafta![]() |
2012/05/20 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SNL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 10 | 180 | 77 | 46 | 57 | 269 | 1.5 | 218 | 1.2 | 487 | 2.7 | 51 | 0.3 | 7.1 | |
Slovenia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 0.7 | 22 | 1.6 | 32 | 2.3 | -12 | -0.9 | |||
Slovenia Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Slovenia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 18 | 3.0 | 6 | 1.0 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1.0 | 10 | 1.7 | 16 | 2.7 | -4 | -0.7 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.8 | 11 | 0.8 | 21 | 1.6 | -1 | -0.1 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/05/29 | Slovenia Cup neutral ground |
NK Celje1518 → 1514 (-4) | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor1750 → 1754 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2013/05/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1714 → 1719 (+5) | 4 - 0 | NK Triglav1475 → 1470 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2013/05/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1518 → 1518 (0) | 2 - 2 | FC Koper1612 → 1612 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2013/05/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1759 → 1750 (-9) | 2 - 2 | NK Aluminij1370 → 1379 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2013/05/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051509 → 1498 (-11) | 0 - 1 | NK Domžale1585 → 1596 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/05/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1507 → 1514 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Rudar Velenje1498 → 1491 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/05/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1623 → 1612 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1703 → 1714 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/05/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1475 → 1498 (+23) | 3 - 1 | NK Maribor1782 → 1759 (-23) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2013/05/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1575 → 1585 (+10) | 3 - 0 | ND Gorica1517 → 1507 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2013/05/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1494 → 1475 (-19) | 0 - 2 | ND Mura 051490 → 1509 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/05/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1384 → 1370 (-14) | 1 - 3 | NK Celje1504 → 1518 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2013/05/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1778 → 1782 (+4) | 5 - 1 | NK Celje1508 → 1504 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2013/05/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051469 → 1490 (+21) | 3 - 0 | FC Koper1644 → 1623 (-21) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2013/05/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1700 → 1703 (+3) | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij1387 → 1384 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2013/05/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1486 → 1475 (-11) | 0 - 1 | NK Domžale1564 → 1575 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/05/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1521 → 1517 (-4) | 0 - 0 | NK Triglav1490 → 1494 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2013/05/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1561 → 1564 (+3) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor1781 → 1778 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2013/05/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1505 → 1508 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana1703 → 1700 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2013/05/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1650 → 1644 (-6) | 2 - 2 | ND Gorica1515 → 1521 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/05/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1478 → 1490 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1498 → 1486 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/05/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1388 → 1387 (-1) | 2 - 2 | ND Mura 051468 → 1469 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/05/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1775 → 1781 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1709 → 1703 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2013/05/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1514 → 1498 (-16) | 1 - 4 | FC Koper1634 → 1650 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2013/05/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1566 → 1561 (-5) | 1 - 1 | NK Triglav1473 → 1478 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/05/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051459 → 1468 (+9) | 1 - 0 | NK Celje1514 → 1505 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/05/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1508 → 1515 (+7) | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij1395 → 1388 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2013/05/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1624 → 1634 (+10) | 3 - 0 | NK Domžale1576 → 1566 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/05/08 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Maribor1772 → 1775 (+3) | 3 - 0 | NK Triglav1476 → 1473 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2013/05/08 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Celje1520 → 1514 (-6) | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij1389 → 1395 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/05/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1404 → 1389 (-15) | 3 - 5 | Rudar Velenje1499 → 1514 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2013/05/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1481 → 1476 (-5) | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor1767 → 1772 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2013/05/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1707 → 1709 (+2) | 2 - 1 | ND Mura 051461 → 1459 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2013/05/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1534 → 1520 (-14) | 2 - 3 | ND Gorica1494 → 1508 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2013/05/01 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Triglav1476 → 1481 (+5) | 2 - 2 | NK Maribor1772 → 1767 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2013/05/01 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Aluminij1403 → 1404 (+1) | 1 - 1 | NK Celje1535 → 1534 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2013/04/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1475 → 1476 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper1625 → 1624 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2013/04/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1769 → 1772 (+3) | 4 - 0 | ND Mura 051464 → 1461 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2013/04/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1491 → 1494 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1710 → 1707 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2013/04/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1511 → 1499 (-12) | 0 - 1 | NK Celje1523 → 1535 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/04/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1583 → 1576 (-7) | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij1396 → 1403 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2013/04/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1475 → 1475 (0) | 0 - 0 | NK Domžale1583 → 1583 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2013/04/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1524 → 1523 (-1) | 0 - 0 | NK Domžale1582 → 1583 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/04/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051466 → 1464 (-2) | 1 - 1 | ND Gorica1489 → 1491 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/04/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1397 → 1396 (-1) | 2 - 2 | NK Triglav1474 → 1475 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/04/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1613 → 1625 (+12) | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor1781 → 1769 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2013/04/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1707 → 1710 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1514 → 1511 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2013/04/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1509 → 1524 (+15) | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor1796 → 1781 (-15) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2013/04/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1372 → 1397 (+25) | 2 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana1732 → 1707 (-25) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2013/04/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1573 → 1582 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1523 → 1514 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/04/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1607 → 1613 (+6) | 3 - 1 | ND Mura 051472 → 1466 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/04/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1462 → 1474 (+12) | 2 - 0 | ND Gorica1501 → 1489 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/04/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1453 → 1462 (+9) | 1 - 0 | NK Celje1518 → 1509 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2013/04/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1591 → 1573 (-18) | 0 - 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana1714 → 1732 (+18) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2013/04/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1794 → 1796 (+2) | 2 - 1 | ND Gorica1503 → 1501 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2013/04/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1512 → 1523 (+11) | 3 - 0 | ND Mura 051483 → 1472 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/04/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1602 → 1607 (+5) | 3 - 0 | NK Aluminij1377 → 1372 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2013/04/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1380 → 1377 (-3) | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor1791 → 1794 (+3) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2013/04/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1464 → 1453 (-11) | 1 - 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana1703 → 1714 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2013/04/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1617 → 1602 (-15) | 0 - 1 | NK Celje1503 → 1518 (+15) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2013/04/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1597 → 1591 (-6) | 1 - 1 | ND Mura 051477 → 1483 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2013/04/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1505 → 1512 (+7) | 1 - 0 | ND Gorica1510 → 1503 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/03/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1708 → 1703 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Koper1612 → 1617 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/03/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1788 → 1791 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1508 → 1505 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2013/03/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1521 → 1510 (-11) | 0 - 1 | NK Domžale1586 → 1597 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2013/03/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051470 → 1477 (+7) | 2 - 1 | NK Triglav1471 → 1464 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/03/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1509 → 1503 (-6) | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij1374 → 1380 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/03/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1498 → 1508 (+10) | 3 - 1 | NK Triglav1481 → 1471 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/03/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051475 → 1470 (-5) | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij1369 → 1374 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2013/03/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1815 → 1788 (-27) | 1 - 3 | NK Domžale1559 → 1586 (+27) | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
| 2013/03/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1703 → 1708 (+5) | 3 - 1 | NK Celje1514 → 1509 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2013/03/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1521 → 1521 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper1612 → 1612 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/03/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1506 → 1498 (-8) | 0 - 3 | NK Maribor1807 → 1815 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2013/03/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051488 → 1475 (-13) | 0 - 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana1690 → 1703 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2013/03/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1689 → 1690 (+1) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor1808 → 1807 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2013/03/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1618 → 1612 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Rudar Velenje1500 → 1506 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2013/03/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1383 → 1369 (-14) | 1 - 3 | ND Gorica1507 → 1521 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2013/03/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1501 → 1514 (+13) | 4 - 0 | ND Mura 051501 → 1488 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/03/06 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Maribor1824 → 1808 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1673 → 1689 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/03/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1560 → 1559 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper1617 → 1618 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/03/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1492 → 1500 (+8) | 3 - 0 | NK Aluminij1391 → 1383 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2013/03/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1821 → 1824 (+3) | 4 - 1 | NK Triglav1484 → 1481 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2013/03/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1510 → 1507 (-3) | 0 - 0 | NK Celje1498 → 1501 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/02/27 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1687 → 1673 (-14) | 1 - 3 | NK Maribor1807 → 1821 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2012/12/06 | Europa League![]() |
NK Maribor1825 → 1807 (-18) | 1 - 4 | Lazio Roma1995 → 2013 (+18) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2012/12/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051505 → 1501 (-4) | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor1821 → 1825 (+4) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2012/12/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1694 → 1687 (-7) | 2 - 2 | ND Gorica1503 → 1510 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2012/12/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1623 → 1617 (-6) | 1 - 1 | NK Triglav1478 → 1484 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/12/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1501 → 1498 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1489 → 1492 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2012/12/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1407 → 1391 (-16) | 1 - 4 | NK Domžale1544 → 1560 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2012/11/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1539 → 1544 (+5) | 2 - 2 | NK Maribor1826 → 1821 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2012/11/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1821 → 1826 (+5) | 3 - 0 | FC Koper1628 → 1623 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2012/11/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1496 → 1489 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1687 → 1694 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2012/11/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1483 → 1478 (-5) | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij1402 → 1407 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/11/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1553 → 1539 (-14) | 1 - 2 | NK Celje1487 → 1501 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/11/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1491 → 1503 (+12) | 2 - 0 | ND Mura 051517 → 1505 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2012/11/22 | Europa League![]() |
Panathinaikos1829 → 1838 (+9) | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor1830 → 1821 (-9) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/11/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1486 → 1483 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Rudar Velenje1493 → 1496 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/11/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1418 → 1402 (-16) | 0 - 2 | ND Mura 051501 → 1517 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2012/11/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1415 → 1418 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper1631 → 1628 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2012/11/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051486 → 1501 (+15) | 4 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1508 → 1493 (-15) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2012/11/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1500 → 1491 (-9) | 1 - 6 | NK Maribor1821 → 1830 (+9) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2012/11/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1703 → 1687 (-16) | 1 - 2 | NK Domžale1537 → 1553 (+16) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2012/11/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1501 → 1487 (-14) | 1 - 2 | NK Triglav1472 → 1486 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/11/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1820 → 1821 (+1) | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij1416 → 1415 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2012/11/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051498 → 1486 (-12) | 1 - 2 | NK Domžale1525 → 1537 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2012/11/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1526 → 1500 (-26) | 0 - 4 | Rudar Velenje1482 → 1508 (+26) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2012/11/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1698 → 1703 (+5) | 5 - 1 | NK Triglav1477 → 1472 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2012/11/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1511 → 1501 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Koper1621 → 1631 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2012/11/08 | Europa League![]() |
Tottenham Hotspur2017 → 2023 (+6) | 3 - 1 | NK Maribor1826 → 1820 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2012/11/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1606 → 1621 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana1713 → 1698 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2012/11/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1539 → 1525 (-14) | 0 - 1 | ND Gorica1512 → 1526 (+14) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/11/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1464 → 1477 (+13) | 3 - 1 | ND Mura 051511 → 1498 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/11/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1427 → 1416 (-11) | 1 - 2 | NK Celje1500 → 1511 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/11/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051522 → 1511 (-11) | 2 - 3 | FC Koper1595 → 1606 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/11/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1845 → 1826 (-19) | 1 - 2 | NK Celje1481 → 1500 (+19) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2012/11/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1709 → 1713 (+4) | 3 - 0 | NK Aluminij1431 → 1427 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2012/11/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1473 → 1482 (+9) | 1 - 0 | NK Domžale1548 → 1539 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/11/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1516 → 1512 (-4) | 2 - 2 | NK Triglav1460 → 1464 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2012/10/31 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
FC Koper1620 → 1595 (-25) | 0 - 2 | NK Triglav1435 → 1460 (+25) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2012/10/31 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
ND Gorica1540 → 1516 (-24) | 0 - 2 | NK Aluminij1407 → 1431 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/10/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1488 → 1481 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana1702 → 1709 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2012/10/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1609 → 1620 (+11) | 4 - 0 | ND Gorica1551 → 1540 (-11) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2012/10/25 | Europa League![]() |
NK Maribor1842 → 1845 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur2038 → 2035 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2012/10/24 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Triglav1443 → 1435 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Koper1601 → 1609 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2012/10/24 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Aluminij1416 → 1407 (-9) | 1 - 2 | ND Gorica1542 → 1551 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2012/10/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051526 → 1522 (-4) | 2 - 2 | NK Celje1484 → 1488 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/10/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1838 → 1842 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana1706 → 1702 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/10/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1472 → 1473 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper1602 → 1601 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2012/10/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1543 → 1548 (+5) | 2 - 1 | NK Triglav1448 → 1443 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2012/10/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1534 → 1542 (+8) | 4 - 1 | NK Aluminij1424 → 1416 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2012/10/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1431 → 1448 (+17) | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor1855 → 1838 (-17) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2012/10/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1408 → 1424 (+16) | 3 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1488 → 1472 (-16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/10/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1701 → 1706 (+5) | 3 - 1 | ND Mura 051531 → 1526 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2012/10/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1617 → 1602 (-15) | 1 - 2 | NK Domžale1528 → 1543 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2012/10/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1486 → 1484 (-2) | 0 - 0 | ND Gorica1532 → 1534 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/10/04 | Europa League![]() |
Lazio Roma1973 → 1979 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor1861 → 1855 (-6) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2012/09/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1859 → 1861 (+2) | 1 - 0 | ND Mura 051533 → 1531 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2012/09/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1541 → 1532 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1692 → 1701 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2012/09/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1405 → 1431 (+26) | 4 - 0 | FC Koper1643 → 1617 (-26) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2012/09/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1480 → 1488 (+8) | 1 - 0 | NK Celje1494 → 1486 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/09/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1521 → 1528 (+7) | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij1415 → 1408 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2012/09/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1650 → 1643 (-7) | 2 - 3 | NK Maribor1852 → 1859 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2012/09/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1689 → 1692 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1483 → 1480 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2012/09/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051521 → 1533 (+12) | 3 - 1 | ND Gorica1553 → 1541 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2012/09/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1496 → 1494 (-2) | 0 - 0 | NK Domžale1519 → 1521 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2012/09/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1408 → 1415 (+7) | 1 - 0 | NK Triglav1412 → 1405 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/09/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1848 → 1852 (+4) | 4 - 0 | ND Gorica1557 → 1553 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2012/09/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1532 → 1519 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana1676 → 1689 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2012/09/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1412 → 1412 (0) | 0 - 0 | NK Celje1496 → 1496 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2012/09/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1658 → 1650 (-8) | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij1400 → 1408 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2012/09/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1474 → 1483 (+9) | 2 - 1 | ND Mura 051530 → 1521 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/09/20 | Europa League![]() |
NK Maribor1831 → 1848 (+17) | 3 - 0 | Panathinaikos1850 → 1833 (-17) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2012/09/19 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
ND Mura 051547 → 1530 (-17) | 0 - 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana1659 → 1676 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2012/09/19 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Aluminij1401 → 1400 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1473 → 1474 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/09/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1654 → 1658 (+4) | 1 - 0 | NK Celje1500 → 1496 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/09/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1552 → 1532 (-20) | 0 - 2 | ND Mura 051527 → 1547 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/09/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1423 → 1412 (-11) | 0 - 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana1648 → 1659 (+11) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2012/09/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1406 → 1401 (-5) | 1 - 5 | NK Maribor1826 → 1831 (+5) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2012/09/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1474 → 1473 (-1) | 2 - 2 | ND Gorica1556 → 1557 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/09/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051522 → 1527 (+5) | 2 - 1 | NK Triglav1428 → 1423 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2012/09/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1634 → 1648 (+14) | 4 - 1 | FC Koper1668 → 1654 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2012/09/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1823 → 1826 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1477 → 1474 (-3) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2012/09/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1570 → 1556 (-14) | 1 - 2 | NK Domžale1538 → 1552 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2012/09/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1495 → 1500 (+5) | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij1411 → 1406 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2012/08/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
Lazio Roma1964 → 1965 (+1) | 3 - 1 | ND Mura 051523 → 1522 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2012/08/28 | Champions League q.![]() |
NK Maribor1837 → 1823 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb1886 → 1900 (+14) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/08/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1661 → 1668 (+7) | 4 - 1 | ND Mura 051530 → 1523 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/08/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1397 → 1411 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1648 → 1634 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2012/08/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1416 → 1428 (+12) | 2 - 1 | ND Gorica1582 → 1570 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2012/08/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1501 → 1495 (-6) | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor1831 → 1837 (+6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2012/08/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1529 → 1538 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1486 → 1477 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/08/23 | Europa League q.![]() |
ND Mura 051534 → 1530 (-4) | 0 - 2 | Lazio Roma1949 → 1953 (+4) | 12 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2012/08/22 | Champions League q.![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb1875 → 1883 (+8) | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor1839 → 1831 (-8) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/08/22 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Dravograd1335 → 1322 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Rudar Velenje1473 → 1486 (+13) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2012/08/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051559 → 1534 (-25) | 1 - 3 | NK Aluminij1372 → 1397 (+25) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2012/08/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1837 → 1839 (+2) | 2 - 1 | NK Domžale1531 → 1529 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2012/08/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1567 → 1582 (+15) | 2 - 0 | FC Koper1676 → 1661 (-15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2012/08/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1654 → 1648 (-6) | 2 - 2 | NK Celje1495 → 1501 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/08/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1467 → 1473 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NK Triglav1422 → 1416 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2012/08/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1485 → 1495 (+10) | 1 - 0 | ND Mura 051569 → 1559 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2012/08/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1432 → 1422 (-10) | 0 - 1 | NK Domžale1521 → 1531 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2012/08/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1359 → 1372 (+13) | 2 - 1 | ND Gorica1580 → 1567 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2012/08/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1652 → 1654 (+2) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor1839 → 1837 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2012/08/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1673 → 1676 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1470 → 1467 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2012/08/09 | Europa League q.![]() |
ND Mura 051581 → 1569 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Kiev1756 → 1768 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2012/08/08 | Champions League q.![]() |
F91 Dudelange1442 → 1438 (-4) | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor1835 → 1839 (+4) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2012/08/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051593 → 1581 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana1640 → 1652 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/08/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1834 → 1835 (+1) | 1 - 0 | NK Triglav1433 → 1432 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2012/08/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1530 → 1521 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FC Koper1664 → 1673 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2012/08/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1585 → 1580 (-5) | 1 - 1 | NK Celje1480 → 1485 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2012/08/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1486 → 1470 (-16) | 1 - 2 | NK Aluminij1343 → 1359 (+16) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/08/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1351 → 1343 (-8) | 0 - 3 | FC Koper1656 → 1664 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2012/08/01 | Champions League q.![]() |
NK Maribor1832 → 1834 (+2) | 4 - 1 | F91 Dudelange1441 → 1439 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2012/07/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051603 → 1593 (-10) | 1 - 3 | NK Maribor1822 → 1832 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2012/07/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1663 → 1640 (-23) | 1 - 3 | ND Gorica1562 → 1585 (+23) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2012/07/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1359 → 1351 (-8) | 0 - 1 | NK Domžale1522 → 1530 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2012/07/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1664 → 1656 (-8) | 0 - 0 | NK Triglav1425 → 1433 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2012/07/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1483 → 1480 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1483 → 1486 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/07/26 | Europa League q.![]() |
CSKA Sofia1838 → 1830 (-8) | 1 - 1 | ND Mura 051595 → 1603 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2012/07/26 | Europa League q.![]() |
Tromsø IL1706 → 1712 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana1669 → 1663 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/07/24 | Champions League q.![]() |
Željeznicar Sarajevo1680 → 1669 (-11) | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor1811 → 1822 (+11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2012/07/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1549 → 1562 (+13) | 3 - 1 | ND Mura 051608 → 1595 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/07/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1500 → 1483 (-17) | 0 - 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana1652 → 1669 (+17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2012/07/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1536 → 1522 (-14) | 0 - 1 | NK Celje1469 → 1483 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/07/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1419 → 1425 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij1365 → 1359 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2012/07/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1817 → 1811 (-6) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper1658 → 1664 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/07/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
ND Mura 051604 → 1608 (+4) | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia1842 → 1838 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2012/07/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1653 → 1652 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Tromsø IL1705 → 1706 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/07/18 | Champions League q.![]() |
NK Maribor1807 → 1817 (+10) | 4 - 1 | Željeznicar Sarajevo1690 → 1680 (-10) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2012/07/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1669 → 1653 (-16) | 1 - 2 | NK Domžale1520 → 1536 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/07/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 051609 → 1604 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1495 → 1500 (+5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2012/07/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1463 → 1469 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NK Triglav1425 → 1419 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/07/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1558 → 1549 (-9) | 1 - 3 | NK Maribor1798 → 1807 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2012/07/12 | Europa League q.![]() |
ND Mura 051600 → 1609 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FK Baku1561 → 1552 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/07/12 | Europa League q.![]() |
NK Celje1473 → 1463 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Dacia Chisinau1589 → 1599 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2012/07/12 | Europa League q.![]() |
Jeunesse Esch1306 → 1299 (-7) | 0 - 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana1662 → 1669 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2012/07/08 | Slovenia Supercup![]() |
NK Maribor1794 → 1798 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1666 → 1662 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/07/05 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Baku1563 → 1561 (-2) | 0 - 0 | ND Mura 051598 → 1600 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2012/07/05 | Europa League q.![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1584 → 1589 (+5) | 1 - 0 | NK Celje1478 → 1473 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2012/07/05 | Europa League q.![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1664 → 1666 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch1308 → 1306 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |

