Season 2018/19
Wales
Country rating
1226
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#48
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
28
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 682 | The New Saints![]() |
+10+9+9+2+3+9 |
1516 | 1556 | 0 | +47 | +47 | -3 | +27 | +23 | |
| 898 | Newport County![]() |
+10+11-1-3+3-11 |
1446 | 1695 | 0 | +59 | +59 | -4 | +63 | ||
| 1240 | Connahs Quay Nomads![]() |
+15-14+12-6-3-9 |
1338 | 1338 | 0 | +25 | +25 | +18 | +15 | -8 | |
| 1463 | Bangor City![]() |
-5+4+12-13+2-16 |
1228 | 1356 | 0 | -27 | -27 | -27 | |||
| 1522 | Cardiff Metropolitan![]() |
+8+5+2+11+2-3 |
1182 | 1182 | -3 | +92 | +92 | +43 | +52 | -3 | |
| 1552 | Barry Town United![]() |
-3+21-9+6-22+2 |
1196 | 1516 | +2 | +55 | +55 | +52 | +1 | +2 | |
| 1579 | Bala Town![]() |
-21-12+13+7+13-2 |
1199 | 1304 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -16 | +14 | +1 | |
| 1612 | Newtown AFC![]() |
-5-9-15-13+22-13 |
1151 | 1295 | 0 | +17 | +17 | +33 | -16 | ||
| 1629 | Cefn Druids![]() |
-5+12+14+2-14+20 |
1126 | 1128 | 0 | -27 | -27 | -9 | -16 | -2 | |
| 1644 | Caernarfon Town![]() |
-10+14+15-2-7-11 |
1108 | 1172 | 0 | +142 | +142 | +124 | +18 | ||
| 1679 | Carmarthen Town![]() |
-7-4+9+6+14+15 |
1059 | 1217 | 0 | +45 | +45 | +60 | -15 | ||
| 1691 | Aberystwyth Town![]() |
+7+11+3-2-5-15 |
1133 | 1226 | 0 | -26 | -26 | -20 | -6 | ||
| 1745 | Rhyl FC![]() |
-11+8-13+10+5+16 |
992 | 1415 | 0 | +26 | +26 | +26 | |||
| 1763 | Airbus UK![]() |
-6-24+12-2-5-4 |
986 | 1295 | 0 | +1 | +1 | +1 | |||
| 1771 | Llandudno FC![]() |
+5-11-9-8+20-20 |
1046 | 1132 | 0 | -54 | -54 | -89 | +35 | ||
| 1792 | Ton Pentre FC![]() |
+13-14 |
924 | 1211 | 0 | -1 | -1 | ||||
| 1792 | Flint Town United![]() |
+11-2+3+4-10-11 |
931 | 1232 | 0 | -17 | -17 | -17 | |||
| 1797 | Mold Alexandra![]() |
-2 |
906 | 1115 | 0 | -2 | -2 | ||||
| 1799 | Llangefni Town FC![]() |
+9-18 |
921 | 933 | 0 | -9 | -9 | ||||
| 1801 | Haverfordwest County![]() |
-6+16-5-12 |
918 | 1200 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -1 | |||
| 1804 | Cwmbran Town![]() |
+5-13 |
907 | 1294 | 0 | -8 | -8 | ||||
| 1810 | Porthmadog FC![]() |
-2+5 |
885 | 1143 | 0 | +5 | +5 | +5 | |||
| 1816 | Prestatyn Town![]() |
-8-5+4+1-2-16 |
879 | 1155 | 0 | -18 | -18 | -18 | |||
| 1820 | Llanelli Town![]() |
-11-12-3-6-20-2 |
1072 | 1382 | 0 | -218 | -193 | -25 | |||
| 1822 | Holywell Town![]() |
-1-2-4-9 |
859 | 1177 | 0 | -13 | -13 | -13 | |||
| 1824 | Conwy Borough FC![]() |
-10 |
838 | 1232 | 0 | -10 | -10 | ||||
| 1834 | Afan Lido FC![]() |
-3-5 |
797 | 1208 | 0 | -5 | -5 | -5 | |||
| 1837 | Caersws FC![]() |
-8+9-5 |
789 | 1264 | 0 | +4 | +4 | +4 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 682 | The New Saints![]() |
2019/05/05 | 44 | 31 | 6 | 7 | 135 | 31 | 1 | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 99 | 16 | 74 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 |
| 1240 | Connahs Quay Nomads![]() |
2019/05/05 | 41 | 24 | 5 | 12 | 91 | 45 | 1 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 76 | 33 | 62 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 1552 | Barry Town United![]() |
2019/06/27 | 35 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 57 | 55 | 1 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 54 | 51 | 56 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1522 | Cardiff Metropolitan![]() |
2019/06/27 | 42 | 23 | 4 | 15 | 75 | 50 | 1 | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 57 | 43 | 55 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1579 | Bala Town![]() |
2019/05/19 | 40 | 18 | 6 | 16 | 72 | 68 | 1 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 58 | 65 | 48 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1644 | Caernarfon Town![]() |
2019/05/11 | 37 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 55 | 57 | 1 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 47 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | ||||||
| 1612 | Newtown AFC![]() |
2019/05/10 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 55 | 60 | 1 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 54 | 58 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1691 | Aberystwyth Town![]() |
2019/04/26 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 48 | 65 | 1 | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 44 | 61 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| 1679 | Carmarthen Town![]() |
2019/04/26 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 51 | 59 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 49 | 53 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||
| 1629 | Cefn Druids![]() |
2019/04/26 | 35 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 48 | 57 | 1 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 43 | 49 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1771 | Llandudno FC![]() |
2019/04/26 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 43 | 82 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 33 | 65 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 17 | ||||||
| 1820 | Llanelli Town![]() |
2019/04/26 | 34 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 31 | 105 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 31 | 101 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
| 898 | Newport County![]() |
2019/05/25 | 57 | 24 | 15 | 18 | 74 | 71 | 4 | 49 | 20 | 13 | 16 | 60 | 61 | 73 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | ||||||
| 1745 | Rhyl FC![]() |
2018/12/08 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 1763 | Airbus UK![]() |
2019/01/26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14 | ||||||||||||||
| 1463 | Bangor City![]() |
2019/01/26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1792 | Flint Town United![]() |
2018/12/11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 1801 | Haverfordwest County![]() |
2019/01/26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 1792 | Ton Pentre FC![]() |
2018/12/08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1799 | Llangefni Town FC![]() |
2019/01/26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1804 | Cwmbran Town![]() |
2018/11/10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1816 | Prestatyn Town![]() |
2018/12/07 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 1822 | Holywell Town![]() |
2018/10/20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 1837 | Caersws FC![]() |
2018/11/10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1797 | Mold Alexandra![]() |
2018/10/20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1810 | Porthmadog FC![]() |
2018/12/08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1824 | Conwy Borough FC![]() |
2018/10/20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1834 | Afan Lido FC![]() |
2018/10/20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier League Wales![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 195 | 98 | 35 | 62 | 361 | 1.9 | 284 | 1.5 | 645 | 3.3 | 77 | 0.4 | 14.2 | |
League Two![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 1 | 49 | 26 | 13 | 10 | 70 | 1.4 | 51 | 1.0 | 121 | 2.5 | 19 | 0.4 | 0 | |
Wales Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 32 | 1.3 | 63 | 2.5 | 95 | 3.8 | -31 | -1.2 | |||
Wales League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 32 | 2.1 | 37 | 2.5 | 69 | 4.6 | -5 | -0.3 | |||
FA Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1.7 | 6 | 1.0 | 16 | 2.7 | 4 | 0.7 | |||
League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 8 | 4.0 | -6 | -3.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Wales.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 9 | 4.5 | -1 | -0.5 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0.6 | 14 | 1.4 | 20 | 2.0 | -8 | -0.8 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/06/27 | Europa League q.![]() |
Progrès Niedercorn1365 → 1368 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan1181 → 1178 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2019/06/27 | Europa League q.![]() |
Barry Town United1157 → 1159 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville FC1336 → 1334 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2019/05/25 | League Two neutral ground |
Newport County1445 → 1434 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers1411 → 1422 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2019/05/19 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1141 → 1139 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan1179 → 1181 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2019/05/12 | League Two![]() |
Mansfield Town1453 → 1450 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Newport County1442 → 1445 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2019/05/11 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town1099 → 1088 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Cardiff Metropolitan1168 → 1179 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2019/05/10 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1131 → 1118 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Bala Town1128 → 1141 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2019/05/09 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1445 → 1442 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Mansfield Town1450 → 1453 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2019/05/05 | Wales Cup neutral ground |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1327 → 1318 (-9) | 0 - 3 | The New Saints1507 → 1516 (+9) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2019/05/04 | League Two![]() |
Morecambe FC1322 → 1323 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Newport County1446 → 1445 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2019/04/30 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1435 → 1446 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Oldham Athletic1440 → 1429 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2019/04/27 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1425 → 1435 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City1518 → 1508 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2019/04/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1504 → 1507 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1330 → 1327 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2019/04/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1179 → 1157 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Newtown AFC1109 → 1131 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2019/04/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1121 → 1128 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Caernarfon Town1106 → 1099 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2019/04/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1044 → 1059 (+15) | 6 - 2 | Aberystwyth Town1065 → 1050 (-15) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2019/04/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC978 → 958 (-20) | 0 - 5 | Cefn Druids1081 → 1101 (+20) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2019/04/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1166 → 1168 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Llanelli Town857 → 855 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2019/04/22 | League Two![]() |
Macclesfield Town1274 → 1276 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Newport County1427 → 1425 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2019/04/20 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1502 → 1504 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Caernarfon Town1108 → 1106 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2019/04/20 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1336 → 1330 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Barry Town United1173 → 1179 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2019/04/20 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1161 → 1166 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town1070 → 1065 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2019/04/20 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1095 → 1081 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Carmarthen Town1030 → 1044 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2019/04/20 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town877 → 857 (-20) | 0 - 4 | Llandudno FC958 → 978 (+20) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2019/04/19 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1122 → 1109 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Bala Town1108 → 1121 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2019/04/19 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1415 → 1427 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Bury FC1433 → 1421 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2019/04/13 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1182 → 1173 (-9) | 0 - 4 | The New Saints1493 → 1502 (+9) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2019/04/13 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC966 → 958 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Cardiff Metropolitan1153 → 1161 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2019/04/13 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1024 → 1030 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Llanelli Town883 → 877 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2019/04/13 | League Two![]() |
Cambridge United1319 → 1300 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Newport County1396 → 1415 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2019/04/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1120 → 1108 (-12) | 1 - 4 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1324 → 1336 (+12) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2019/04/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town1093 → 1108 (+15) | 4 - 1 | Newtown AFC1137 → 1122 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2019/04/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1072 → 1070 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Cefn Druids1093 → 1095 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2019/04/09 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1399 → 1396 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Swindon Town1385 → 1388 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2019/04/06 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1146 → 1137 (-9) | 0 - 6 | The New Saints1484 → 1493 (+9) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2019/04/06 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1141 → 1120 (-21) | 2 - 5 | Barry Town United1161 → 1182 (+21) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2019/04/06 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1079 → 1093 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan1167 → 1153 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2019/04/06 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1015 → 1024 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Llandudno FC975 → 966 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2019/04/06 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1401 → 1399 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers1417 → 1419 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2019/04/05 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town1079 → 1093 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1338 → 1324 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2019/04/05 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1069 → 1072 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Llanelli Town886 → 883 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2019/04/03 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1151 → 1141 (-10) | 0 - 7 | The New Saints1474 → 1484 (+10) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2019/03/31 | Wales Cup![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1182 → 1167 (-15) | 0 - 3 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1323 → 1338 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2019/03/30 | League Two![]() |
Yeovil Town1213 → 1201 (-12) | 1 - 3 | Newport County1389 → 1401 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2019/03/30 | Wales Cup![]() |
The New Saints1471 → 1474 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Barry Town United1164 → 1161 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2019/03/23 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1154 → 1164 (+10) | 4 - 0 | Caernarfon Town1089 → 1079 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2019/03/23 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1178 → 1182 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Carmarthen Town1019 → 1015 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2019/03/23 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town898 → 886 (-12) | 1 - 3 | Cefn Druids1067 → 1079 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2019/03/22 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1468 → 1471 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Bala Town1154 → 1151 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2019/03/22 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC986 → 975 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Aberystwyth Town1058 → 1069 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2019/03/16 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1175 → 1154 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Bala Town1133 → 1154 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2019/03/15 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1318 → 1323 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Newtown AFC1151 → 1146 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2019/03/15 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1383 → 1389 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town1331 → 1325 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2019/03/12 | League Two![]() |
Northampton Town1403 → 1410 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Newport County1390 → 1383 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2019/03/09 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1332 → 1318 (-14) | 0 - 2 | The New Saints1454 → 1468 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2019/03/09 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1136 → 1151 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Barry Town United1190 → 1175 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2019/03/09 | League Two![]() |
Colchester United1391 → 1404 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Newport County1403 → 1390 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2019/03/08 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town1080 → 1089 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Bala Town1142 → 1133 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2019/03/08 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1051 → 1058 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Carmarthen Town1026 → 1019 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2019/03/08 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town909 → 898 (-11) | 0 - 4 | Cardiff Metropolitan1167 → 1178 (+11) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2019/03/08 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1072 → 1067 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Llandudno FC981 → 986 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2019/03/02 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1391 → 1403 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Carlisle United1426 → 1414 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2019/03/02 | Wales Cup![]() |
Llandudno FC986 → 981 (-5) | 1 - 8 | The New Saints1449 → 1454 (+5) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2019/03/02 | Wales Cup![]() |
Bala Town1155 → 1142 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan1154 → 1167 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2019/03/01 | Wales Cup![]() |
Caernarfon Town1086 → 1080 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1326 → 1332 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2019/02/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1322 → 1326 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Bala Town1159 → 1155 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2019/02/25 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town1093 → 1086 (-7) | 0 - 3 | The New Saints1442 → 1449 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2019/02/23 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1189 → 1190 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1323 → 1322 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2019/02/23 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1034 → 1051 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan1171 → 1154 (-17) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2019/02/23 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1038 → 1026 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Cefn Druids1060 → 1072 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2019/02/23 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC977 → 986 (+9) | 4 - 2 | Llanelli Town918 → 909 (-9) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2019/02/23 | League Two![]() |
Milton Keynes Dons1434 → 1444 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Newport County1401 → 1391 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2019/02/22 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1163 → 1159 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Newtown AFC1132 → 1136 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2019/02/19 | League Two![]() |
Notts County1298 → 1280 (-18) | 1 - 4 | Newport County1383 → 1401 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2019/02/16 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1450 → 1442 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Barry Town United1181 → 1189 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2019/02/16 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1125 → 1132 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Caernarfon Town1100 → 1093 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2019/02/16 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1165 → 1171 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Llandudno FC983 → 977 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2019/02/16 | FA Cup![]() |
Newport County1383 → 1383 (0) | 1 - 4 | Manchester City2291 → 2291 (0) | 1 / 8 / 91 % |
| 2019/02/15 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1049 → 1060 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town1045 → 1034 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2019/02/15 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town936 → 918 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Carmarthen Town1020 → 1038 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2019/02/12 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1395 → 1383 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons1409 → 1421 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2019/02/10 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1157 → 1165 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Cefn Druids1057 → 1049 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2019/02/09 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC970 → 983 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Carmarthen Town1033 → 1020 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2019/02/09 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1385 → 1395 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town1494 → 1484 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2019/02/08 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1447 → 1450 (+3) | 5 - 0 | Newtown AFC1128 → 1125 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2019/02/08 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1318 → 1323 (+5) | 6 - 2 | Caernarfon Town1105 → 1100 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2019/02/08 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town952 → 936 (-16) | 2 - 4 | Aberystwyth Town1029 → 1045 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2019/02/05 | FA Cup![]() |
Newport County1359 → 1385 (+26) | 2 - 0 | Middlesbrough FC1808 → 1782 (-26) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2019/02/02 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1136 → 1128 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1310 → 1318 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2019/02/02 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town1090 → 1105 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Barry Town United1196 → 1181 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2019/02/02 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1022 → 1033 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan1168 → 1157 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2019/02/02 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1063 → 1057 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Llanelli Town946 → 952 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2019/02/02 | League Two![]() |
Grimsby Town1331 → 1346 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Newport County1374 → 1359 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2019/02/01 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1033 → 1029 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Llandudno FC966 → 970 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2019/01/29 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1379 → 1374 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Port Vale FC1285 → 1290 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2019/01/26 | FA Cup![]() |
Middlesbrough FC1803 → 1794 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Newport County1370 → 1379 (+9) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2019/01/26 | Wales Cup![]() |
Airbus UK979 → 975 (-4) | 2 - 5 | The New Saints1443 → 1447 (+4) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2019/01/26 | Wales Cup![]() |
Carmarthen Town1030 → 1022 (-8) | 1 - 3 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1302 → 1310 (+8) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2019/01/26 | Wales Cup![]() |
Bangor City1228 → 1212 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Caernarfon Town1074 → 1090 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2019/01/26 | Wales Cup![]() |
Barry Town United1192 → 1196 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Cefn Druids1067 → 1063 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2019/01/26 | Wales Cup![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1048 → 1033 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Cardiff Metropolitan1153 → 1168 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2019/01/26 | Wales Cup![]() |
Haverfordwest County913 → 901 (-12) | 0 - 4 | Bala Town1151 → 1163 (+12) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2019/01/26 | Wales Cup![]() |
Llangefni Town FC921 → 903 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Llandudno FC948 → 966 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2019/01/19 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1361 → 1370 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Exeter City1422 → 1413 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2019/01/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1442 → 1443 (+1) | 5 - 0 | Llanelli Town947 → 946 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2019/01/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1015 → 1030 (+15) | 3 - 2 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1317 → 1302 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2019/01/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1188 → 1192 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town1052 → 1048 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2019/01/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1174 → 1151 (-23) | 1 - 3 | Caernarfon Town1051 → 1074 (+23) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2019/01/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1141 → 1136 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Cefn Druids1062 → 1067 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2019/01/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC962 → 948 (-14) | 0 - 3 | Cardiff Metropolitan1139 → 1153 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2019/01/12 | League Two![]() |
Crewe Alexandra1314 → 1323 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Newport County1370 → 1361 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2019/01/06 | FA Cup![]() |
Newport County1351 → 1370 (+19) | 2 - 1 | Leicester City1974 → 1955 (-19) | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
| 2019/01/05 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1123 → 1139 (+16) | 3 - 0 | Bala Town1190 → 1174 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2019/01/05 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1080 → 1062 (-18) | 2 - 5 | Barry Town United1170 → 1188 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2019/01/05 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town1041 → 1051 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Carmarthen Town1025 → 1015 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2019/01/05 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town939 → 947 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Llandudno FC970 → 962 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2019/01/04 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1438 → 1442 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Newtown AFC1145 → 1141 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2019/01/04 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1064 → 1052 (-12) | 1 - 6 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1305 → 1317 (+12) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2019/01/01 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1087 → 1080 (-7) | 0 - 3 | The New Saints1431 → 1438 (+7) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2019/01/01 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1296 → 1305 (+9) | 4 - 1 | Bala Town1199 → 1190 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2019/01/01 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC971 → 970 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Caernarfon Town1040 → 1041 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2019/01/01 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1017 → 1025 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Llanelli Town947 → 939 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2019/01/01 | League Two![]() |
Stevenage FC1348 → 1355 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Newport County1358 → 1351 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/12/31 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1107 → 1123 (+16) | 3 - 0 | Barry Town United1186 → 1170 (-16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/12/30 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1140 → 1145 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town1069 → 1064 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/12/29 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town1045 → 1040 (-5) | 3 - 3 | Llandudno FC966 → 971 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/12/29 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1363 → 1358 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town1273 → 1278 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/12/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1428 → 1431 (+3) | 7 - 0 | Cefn Druids1090 → 1087 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2018/12/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1189 → 1199 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1306 → 1296 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/12/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1181 → 1186 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan1112 → 1107 (-5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/12/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1087 → 1069 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Newtown AFC1122 → 1140 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/12/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town948 → 947 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Carmarthen Town1016 → 1017 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/12/26 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1386 → 1363 (-23) | 1 - 4 | Forest Green Rovers1373 → 1396 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2018/12/22 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1299 → 1306 (+7) | 6 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan1119 → 1112 (-7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2018/12/22 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC970 → 966 (-4) | 0 - 4 | The New Saints1424 → 1428 (+4) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2018/12/22 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1177 → 1181 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Caernarfon Town1049 → 1045 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/12/22 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1128 → 1122 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Carmarthen Town1010 → 1016 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/12/22 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town963 → 948 (-15) | 1 - 7 | Bala Town1174 → 1189 (+15) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2018/12/22 | League Two![]() |
Lincoln City1511 → 1515 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Newport County1390 → 1386 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/12/21 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1108 → 1087 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Cefn Druids1069 → 1090 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/12/15 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1122 → 1128 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Llandudno FC976 → 970 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2018/12/14 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1170 → 1174 (+4) | 1 - 1 | The New Saints1428 → 1424 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2018/12/14 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1076 → 1069 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1292 → 1299 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2018/12/14 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1019 → 1010 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Barry Town United1168 → 1177 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2018/12/14 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town1030 → 1049 (+19) | 4 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town1127 → 1108 (-19) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/12/14 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1111 → 1119 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Llanelli Town971 → 963 (-8) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/12/11 | FA Cup![]() |
Newport County1382 → 1390 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Wrexham AFC1250 → 1242 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/12/11 | Wales Cup![]() |
Flint Town United921 → 910 (-11) | 0 - 3 | Bala Town1159 → 1170 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2018/12/08 | League Two![]() |
Swindon Town1341 → 1350 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Newport County1391 → 1382 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/12/08 | Wales Cup![]() |
Newtown AFC1138 → 1122 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Rhyl FC976 → 992 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2018/12/08 | Wales Cup![]() |
Ton Pentre FC924 → 910 (-14) | 1 - 4 | Cardiff Metropolitan1097 → 1111 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2018/12/08 | Wales Cup![]() |
Llangefni Town FC912 → 921 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Llanelli Town980 → 971 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/12/08 | Wales Cup![]() |
Airbus UK984 → 979 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Porthmadog FC880 → 885 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2018/12/07 | Wales Cup![]() |
Prestatyn Town879 → 863 (-16) | 0 - 3 | Caernarfon Town1014 → 1030 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2018/12/01 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1437 → 1428 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan1088 → 1097 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2018/12/01 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1156 → 1168 (+12) | 4 - 1 | Newtown AFC1150 → 1138 (-12) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2018/12/01 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1289 → 1292 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Llandudno FC979 → 976 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2018/12/01 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town982 → 980 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Caernarfon Town1012 → 1014 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/12/01 | FA Cup![]() |
Wrexham AFC1240 → 1242 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Newport County1393 → 1391 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/11/30 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1077 → 1076 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Bala Town1158 → 1159 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/11/30 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1133 → 1127 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Carmarthen Town1013 → 1019 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/11/27 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1382 → 1393 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Northampton Town1391 → 1380 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/11/24 | League Two![]() |
Cheltenham Town1295 → 1305 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Newport County1392 → 1382 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/11/24 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1302 → 1289 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan1075 → 1088 (+13) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2018/11/21 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1148 → 1150 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1304 → 1302 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/11/17 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1164 → 1156 (-8) | 0 - 2 | The New Saints1429 → 1437 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2018/11/17 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1172 → 1158 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Aberystwyth Town1119 → 1133 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/11/17 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town997 → 1012 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan1090 → 1075 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/11/17 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town966 → 982 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Cefn Druids1093 → 1077 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2018/11/17 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC992 → 979 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Carmarthen Town1000 → 1013 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/11/17 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1380 → 1392 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Colchester United1416 → 1404 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/11/11 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1103 → 1090 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Aberystwyth Town1106 → 1119 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/11/10 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1310 → 1304 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Barry Town United1158 → 1164 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2018/11/10 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1141 → 1148 (+7) | 7 - 1 | Llanelli Town973 → 966 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2018/11/10 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1011 → 1000 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Cefn Druids1082 → 1093 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/11/10 | Wales Cup![]() |
Cwmbran Town907 → 894 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Ton Pentre FC911 → 924 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/11/10 | Wales Cup![]() |
Rhyl FC971 → 976 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Caersws FC789 → 784 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2018/11/09 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1448 → 1429 (-19) | 0 - 1 | Caernarfon Town978 → 997 (+19) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2018/11/09 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC1005 → 992 (-13) | 2 - 4 | Bala Town1159 → 1172 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/11/04 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1154 → 1158 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Llandudno FC1009 → 1005 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2018/11/03 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1307 → 1310 (+3) | 6 - 0 | Llanelli Town976 → 973 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2018/11/03 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1148 → 1159 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan1114 → 1103 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2018/11/03 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1004 → 1011 (+7) | 4 - 3 | Caernarfon Town985 → 978 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/11/03 | League Two![]() |
Carlisle United1368 → 1376 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Newport County1388 → 1380 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2018/11/02 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1089 → 1106 (+17) | 1 - 0 | The New Saints1465 → 1448 (-17) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2018/11/02 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1083 → 1082 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Newtown AFC1140 → 1141 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/10/30 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Llandudno FC1013 → 1009 (-4) | 0 - 5 | The New Saints1461 → 1465 (+4) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2018/10/30 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Bala Town1154 → 1148 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1301 → 1307 (+6) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2018/10/30 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1109 → 1114 (+5) | 6 - 0 | Haverfordwest County918 → 913 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2018/10/28 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1115 → 1109 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Carmarthen Town998 → 1004 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/10/27 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1134 → 1140 (+6) | 1 - 1 | The New Saints1467 → 1461 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2018/10/27 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1167 → 1154 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Barry Town United1141 → 1154 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/10/27 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1394 → 1388 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Morecambe FC1260 → 1266 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/10/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town979 → 985 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1307 → 1301 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2018/10/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC1014 → 1013 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Cefn Druids1082 → 1083 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/10/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town992 → 976 (-16) | 1 - 3 | Aberystwyth Town1073 → 1089 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/10/23 | League Two![]() |
Bury FC1404 → 1401 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Newport County1391 → 1394 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2018/10/20 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1460 → 1467 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1314 → 1307 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2018/10/20 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1084 → 1082 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan1113 → 1115 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/10/20 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1007 → 998 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Bala Town1158 → 1167 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/10/20 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC1026 → 1014 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town1061 → 1073 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/10/20 | League Two![]() |
Crawley Town1327 → 1344 (+17) | 4 - 1 | Newport County1408 → 1391 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/10/20 | Wales Cup![]() |
Bangor City1226 → 1228 (+2) | 4 - 2 | Mold Alexandra908 → 906 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2018/10/20 | Wales Cup![]() |
Conwy Borough FC848 → 838 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Rhyl FC961 → 971 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/10/20 | Wales Cup![]() |
Cwmbran Town902 → 907 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Afan Lido FC802 → 797 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2018/10/20 | Wales Cup![]() |
Caersws FC780 → 789 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Holywell Town859 → 850 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/10/19 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1134 → 1141 (+7) | 5 - 2 | Llanelli Town999 → 992 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/10/19 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town995 → 979 (-16) | 0 - 3 | Newtown AFC1118 → 1134 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2018/10/17 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1458 → 1460 (+2) | 6 - 1 | Llandudno FC1028 → 1026 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2018/10/16 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1310 → 1314 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Cefn Druids1088 → 1084 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2018/10/13 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1130 → 1134 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Carmarthen Town1011 → 1007 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/10/13 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1401 → 1408 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Stevenage FC1376 → 1369 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/10/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1151 → 1158 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Newtown AFC1125 → 1118 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/10/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town1015 → 999 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Cardiff Metropolitan1097 → 1113 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/10/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1066 → 1061 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Caernarfon Town990 → 995 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/10/07 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1108 → 1097 (-11) | 1 - 3 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1299 → 1310 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2018/10/06 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1015 → 1011 (-4) | 0 - 3 | The New Saints1454 → 1458 (+4) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2018/10/06 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1113 → 1125 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Barry Town United1142 → 1130 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/10/06 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC1042 → 1028 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Llanelli Town1001 → 1015 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/10/06 | League Two![]() |
Forest Green Rovers1375 → 1373 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Newport County1399 → 1401 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2018/10/05 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1081 → 1088 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town1073 → 1066 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2018/10/05 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town988 → 990 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Bala Town1153 → 1151 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2018/10/03 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Prestatyn Town881 → 879 (-2) | 0 - 5 | The New Saints1452 → 1454 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 82 % |
| 2018/10/02 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1405 → 1399 (-6) | 3 - 3 | Macclesfield Town1252 → 1258 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2018/10/02 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1297 → 1299 (+2) | 5 - 1 | Airbus UK986 → 984 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2018/10/02 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Flint Town United931 → 921 (-10) | 1 - 6 | Bala Town1143 → 1153 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2018/10/02 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Rhyl FC974 → 961 (-13) | 3 - 5 | Llandudno FC1029 → 1042 (+13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/09/30 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1078 → 1108 (+30) | 4 - 1 | The New Saints1482 → 1452 (-30) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2018/09/29 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1294 → 1297 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Carmarthen Town1018 → 1015 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2018/09/29 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1085 → 1073 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Barry Town United1130 → 1142 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/09/29 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1397 → 1405 (+8) | 4 - 2 | Cambridge United1326 → 1318 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/09/28 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1138 → 1143 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Llandudno FC1034 → 1029 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2018/09/28 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town1017 → 1001 (-16) | 1 - 3 | Newtown AFC1097 → 1113 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/09/28 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1086 → 1081 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Caernarfon Town983 → 988 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2018/09/25 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1071 → 1078 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Carmarthen Town1025 → 1018 (-7) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/09/22 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC1046 → 1034 (-12) | 0 - 4 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1282 → 1294 (+12) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2018/09/22 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1124 → 1130 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Cefn Druids1092 → 1086 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2018/09/22 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1090 → 1097 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan1078 → 1071 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2018/09/22 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1026 → 1025 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Aberystwyth Town1084 → 1085 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/09/22 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town967 → 983 (+16) | 3 - 0 | Llanelli Town1033 → 1017 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/09/22 | League Two![]() |
Tranmere Rovers1354 → 1342 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Newport County1385 → 1397 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/09/21 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1491 → 1482 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Bala Town1129 → 1138 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2018/09/16 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1092 → 1078 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Llandudno FC1032 → 1046 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/09/15 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1075 → 1084 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Bala Town1138 → 1129 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/09/15 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1081 → 1092 (+11) | 4 - 0 | Carmarthen Town1037 → 1026 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/09/15 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town976 → 967 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Barry Town United1115 → 1124 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2018/09/15 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1415 → 1385 (-30) | 0 - 6 | Yeovil Town1367 → 1397 (+30) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/09/14 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town1036 → 1033 (-3) | 0 - 2 | The New Saints1488 → 1491 (+3) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2018/09/14 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1277 → 1282 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Newtown AFC1095 → 1090 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2018/09/11 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1486 → 1488 (+2) | 6 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town1077 → 1075 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2018/09/11 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1296 → 1277 (-19) | 0 - 1 | Caernarfon Town957 → 976 (+19) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2018/09/09 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1085 → 1092 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Cefn Druids1088 → 1081 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/09/08 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1130 → 1138 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Llanelli Town1044 → 1036 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/09/08 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC1016 → 1032 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Barry Town United1131 → 1115 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/09/08 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1020 → 1037 (+17) | 3 - 0 | Newtown AFC1112 → 1095 (-17) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/09/08 | League Two![]() |
Oldham Athletic1455 → 1441 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Newport County1401 → 1415 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/09/01 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1112 → 1131 (+19) | 2 - 0 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1315 → 1296 (-19) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2018/09/01 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1099 → 1112 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Bala Town1143 → 1130 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/09/01 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1005 → 1020 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan1100 → 1085 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/09/01 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1082 → 1088 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Llandudno FC1022 → 1016 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/09/01 | League Two![]() |
Port Vale FC1311 → 1300 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Newport County1390 → 1401 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/08/31 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town960 → 957 (-3) | 0 - 3 | The New Saints1483 → 1486 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2018/08/31 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1067 → 1077 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Llanelli Town1054 → 1044 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2018/08/28 | League Cup![]() |
Newport County1404 → 1390 (-14) | 0 - 3 | Oxford United1472 → 1486 (+14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/08/28 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Bangor City1239 → 1226 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Llandudno FC1009 → 1022 (+13) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2018/08/28 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Cefn Druids1094 → 1082 (-12) | 3 - 4 | Airbus UK974 → 986 (+12) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/08/28 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Haverfordwest County902 → 918 (+16) | 3 - 0 | Llanelli Town1070 → 1054 (-16) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2018/08/28 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Technogroup Welshpool Town881 → 872 (-9) | 1 - 3 | Aberystwyth Town1058 → 1067 (+9) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2018/08/28 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Rhyl FC966 → 974 (+8) | 4 - 2 | Caernarfon Town968 → 960 (-8) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/08/28 | Wales League Cup![]() |
Flint Town United927 → 931 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Holywell Town863 → 859 (-4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/08/26 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1116 → 1100 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Caernarfon Town952 → 968 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2018/08/25 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1481 → 1483 (+2) | 6 - 0 | Carmarthen Town1007 → 1005 (-2) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2018/08/25 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llandudno FC1009 → 1009 (0) | 0 - 0 | Newtown AFC1099 → 1099 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/08/25 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1399 → 1404 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town1295 → 1290 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2018/08/24 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1313 → 1315 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town1060 → 1058 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2018/08/24 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1137 → 1143 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Cefn Druids1100 → 1094 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/08/24 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town1072 → 1070 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Barry Town United1110 → 1112 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/08/21 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1392 → 1399 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Notts County1387 → 1380 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/08/19 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1300 → 1313 (+13) | 1 - 0 | The New Saints1494 → 1481 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2018/08/19 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Barry Town United1102 → 1110 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Bala Town1145 → 1137 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/08/18 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cefn Druids1114 → 1100 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Llanelli Town1058 → 1072 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/08/18 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Carmarthen Town1010 → 1007 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Llandudno FC1006 → 1009 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/08/18 | League Two![]() |
Exeter City1453 → 1449 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Newport County1388 → 1392 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/08/17 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1082 → 1060 (-22) | 1 - 4 | Cardiff Metropolitan1094 → 1116 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/08/17 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Newtown AFC1093 → 1099 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Caernarfon Town958 → 952 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/08/16 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Midtjylland1896 → 1898 (+2) | 3 - 1 | The New Saints1496 → 1494 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2018/08/14 | League Cup![]() |
Cambridge United1377 → 1360 (-17) | 1 - 4 | Newport County1371 → 1388 (+17) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2018/08/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
The New Saints1494 → 1496 (+2) | 5 - 1 | Barry Town United1104 → 1102 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2018/08/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Llanelli Town1073 → 1058 (-15) | 0 - 7 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1285 → 1300 (+15) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2018/08/12 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Caernarfon Town946 → 958 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Cefn Druids1126 → 1114 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2018/08/11 | League Two![]() |
Newport County1364 → 1371 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra1364 → 1357 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/08/10 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Cardiff Metropolitan1086 → 1094 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Newtown AFC1101 → 1093 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/08/10 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Bala Town1141 → 1145 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Carmarthen Town1014 → 1010 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2018/08/10 | Premier League Wales![]() |
Aberystwyth Town1076 → 1082 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Llandudno FC1012 → 1006 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/08/09 | Europa League q.![]() |
The New Saints1499 → 1494 (-5) | 0 - 2 | FC Midtjylland1888 → 1893 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2018/08/04 | League Two![]() |
Mansfield Town1416 → 1427 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Newport County1375 → 1364 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/08/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
Lincoln Red Imps1299 → 1302 (+3) | 1 - 1 | The New Saints1502 → 1499 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2018/07/26 | Europa League q.![]() |
The New Saints1499 → 1502 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Lincoln Red Imps1302 → 1299 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2018/07/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
Shakhter Soligorsk1644 → 1646 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1287 → 1285 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2018/07/17 | Champions League q.![]() |
The New Saints1464 → 1499 (+35) | 4 - 0 | KF Shkëndija 791748 → 1713 (-35) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2018/07/12 | Europa League q.![]() |
Connahs Quay Nomads (as GAP Connahs Quay FC)1293 → 1287 (-6) | 1 - 3 | Shakhter Soligorsk1619 → 1625 (+6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2018/07/10 | Champions League q.![]() |
KF Shkëndija 791743 → 1748 (+5) | 5 - 0 | The New Saints1469 → 1464 (-5) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2018/07/05 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Riteriai (as FK Trakai)1374 → 1376 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Cefn Druids1128 → 1126 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2018/07/05 | Europa League q.![]() |
Bala Town1140 → 1141 (+1) | 1 - 0 | SP Tre Fiori748 → 747 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |


