85% home win
11% draw
4% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/04/01
42FC Flora
10draws
2JK Tammeka
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FC Flora | ⌀ JK Tammeka | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 54 | 42 | 10 | 2 | 142:40 | 1290 | 805 | -1 | -34 |
Meistriliiga![]() |
52 | 40 | 10 | 2 | 136:39 | 1290 | 805 | -1 | -36 |
Estonia Cup![]() |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 1277 | 810 | +1 | +2 |
Rating comparison
FC FloraJK Tammeka
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2016/09/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka750 → 769 (+19) | 3 - 2 | FC Flora1294 → 1275 (-19) | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/07/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka779 → 775 (-4) | 0 - 4 | FC Flora1243 → 1247 (+4) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/05/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1252 → 1243 (-9) | 0 - 0 | JK Tammeka776 → 785 (+9) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/05/03 | Estonia Cup![]() |
FC Flora1239 → 1240 (+1) | 2 - 0 | JK Tammeka774 → 773 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/04/04 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1271 → 1262 (-9) | 0 - 0 | JK Tammeka753 → 762 (+9) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/09/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1255 → 1255 (0) | 2 - 1 | JK Tammeka690 → 690 (0) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/08/21 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka693 → 690 (-3) | 1 - 4 | FC Flora1216 → 1219 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/05/26 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1220 → 1221 (+1) | 7 - 0 | JK Tammeka723 → 722 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/04/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka718 → 715 (-3) | 1 - 3 | FC Flora1222 → 1225 (+3) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/09/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka716 → 714 (-2) | 2 - 4 | FC Flora1243 → 1245 (+2) | 7 / 14 / 80 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/08/19 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka705 → 714 (+9) | 1 - 1 | FC Flora1246 → 1237 (-9) | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/06/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1239 → 1240 (+1) | 1 - 0 | JK Tammeka732 → 731 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/03/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1220 → 1221 (+1) | 3 - 0 | JK Tammeka716 → 715 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/11/02 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka734 → 731 (-3) | 0 - 4 | FC Flora1235 → 1238 (+3) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/07/26 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1297 → 1288 (-9) | 2 - 2 | JK Tammeka762 → 771 (+9) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/05/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka762 → 759 (-3) | 1 - 4 | FC Flora1295 → 1298 (+3) | 7 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/04/26 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1297 → 1298 (+1) | 2 - 0 | JK Tammeka768 → 767 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/09/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka733 → 731 (-2) | 0 - 3 | FC Flora1323 → 1325 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/25 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1312 → 1313 (+1) | 5 - 1 | JK Tammeka734 → 733 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/06/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka765 → 763 (-2) | 0 - 2 | FC Flora1338 → 1340 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 82 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/24 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1362 → 1363 (+1) | 4 - 0 | JK Tammeka821 → 820 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka764 → 773 (+9) | 0 - 0 | FC Flora1362 → 1353 (-9) | 5 / 12 / 84 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/09/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka754 → 752 (-2) | 1 - 4 | FC Flora1338 → 1340 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/27 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1356 → 1356 (0) | 3 - 2 | JK Tammeka776 → 776 (0) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/03/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1369 → 1369 (0) | 1 - 0 | JK Tammeka805 → 805 (0) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/02 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka789 → 808 (+19) | 2 - 1 | FC Flora1373 → 1354 (-19) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/07/31 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1324 → 1325 (+1) | 6 - 3 | JK Tammeka865 → 864 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/06/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka873 → 871 (-2) | 0 - 1 | FC Flora1327 → 1329 (+2) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/04/27 | Estonia Cup![]() |
FC Flora1315 → 1316 (+1) | 4 - 1 | JK Tammeka846 → 845 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/27 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1311 → 1312 (+1) | 3 - 2 | JK Tammeka794 → 793 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/10 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka795 → 792 (-3) | 0 - 4 | FC Flora1320 → 1323 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 80 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/07/11 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1365 → 1365 (0) | 2 - 1 | JK Tammeka789 → 789 (0) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/09 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka802 → 800 (-2) | 0 - 4 | FC Flora1369 → 1371 (+2) | 6 / 12 / 82 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/02 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1369 → 1369 (0) | 2 - 1 | JK Tammeka802 → 802 (0) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/11/15 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1423 → 1424 (+1) | 6 - 2 | JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)899 → 898 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/07/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)982 → 979 (-3) | 1 - 2 | FC Flora1376 → 1379 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/05/10 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1343 → 1346 (+3) | 3 - 1 | JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)1038 → 1035 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/05/03 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)1046 → 1038 (-8) | 1 - 3 | FC Flora1335 → 1343 (+8) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/09/29 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1314 → 1317 (+3) | 3 - 1 | JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)1030 → 1027 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/08/25 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)1004 → 1009 (+5) | 0 - 0 | FC Flora1275 → 1270 (-5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/06/19 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1219 → 1223 (+4) | 3 - 0 | JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)959 → 955 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/03/31 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)889 → 895 (+6) | 0 - 0 | FC Flora1253 → 1247 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/11/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tartu)876 → 872 (-4) | 2 - 3 | FC Flora1240 → 1244 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/07/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1189 → 1191 (+2) | 2 - 0 | JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tartu)845 → 843 (-2) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/05/07 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tartu)828 → 824 (-4) | 1 - 2 | FC Flora1165 → 1169 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/04/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1174 → 1165 (-9) | 1 - 1 | JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tartu)819 → 828 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/11/06 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)795 → 788 (-7) | 0 - 6 | FC Flora1174 → 1181 (+7) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/07/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1251 → 1252 (+1) | 1 - 0 | JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)874 → 873 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/07/10 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)867 → 874 (+7) | 1 - 1 | FC Flora1239 → 1232 (-7) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/03/06 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1272 → 1263 (-9) | 0 - 0 | JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)801 → 810 (+9) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/10/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1281 → 1282 (+1) | 3 - 0 | JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)789 → 788 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)782 → 780 (-2) | 3 - 5 | FC Flora1319 → 1321 (+2) | 6 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/05/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1346 → 1346 (0) | 3 - 0 | JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)654 → 654 (0) | 91 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/03/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)638 → 637 (-1) | 0 - 1 | FC Flora1333 → 1334 (+1) | 3 / 10 / 87 % |
