63% home win
21% draw
15% away win
Head-to-head before 2019/05/27
12FC Honka
8draws
6FC Lahti
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FC Honka | ⌀ FC Lahti | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 46:29 | 1478 | 1414 | +1 | +37 |
Veikkausliiga![]() |
22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 36:24 | 1464 | 1418 | +2 | +45 |
Finland League Cup![]() |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 1549 | 1394 | +3 | +9 |
Finland Cup![]() |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1563 | 1386 | -17 | -17 |
Rating comparison
FC HonkaFC Lahti
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/19 | 2019/01/26 | Finland Cup![]() |
FC Honka1563 → 1546 (-17) | 0 - 1 | FC Lahti1386 → 1403 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2018/19 | 2018/08/25 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Honka1511 → 1520 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Lahti1462 → 1453 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/18 | 2018/06/12 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1499 → 1496 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Honka1490 → 1493 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/18 | 2018/04/15 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Honka1484 → 1481 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Lahti1470 → 1473 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/10/25 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1529 → 1534 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Honka1367 → 1362 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/06/11 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Honka1458 → 1456 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Lahti1496 → 1498 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/05/12 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Honka1477 → 1485 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Lahti1489 → 1481 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/10/20 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Honka1492 → 1502 (+10) | 4 - 2 | FC Lahti1463 → 1453 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/07/28 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1397 → 1387 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Honka1513 → 1523 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/05/29 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Honka1468 → 1474 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Lahti1404 → 1398 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/31 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1389 → 1399 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FC Honka1487 → 1477 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/06/25 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Honka1483 → 1488 (+5) | 3 - 2 | FC Lahti1381 → 1376 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/04/18 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1402 → 1413 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Honka1529 → 1518 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/02/29 | Finland League Cup![]() |
FC Lahti1401 → 1402 (+1) | 2 - 2 | FC Honka1542 → 1541 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/02/14 | Finland League Cup![]() |
FC Honka1531 → 1537 (+6) | 4 - 1 | FC Lahti1411 → 1405 (-6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/04 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Honka1495 → 1478 (-17) | 1 - 2 | FC Lahti1310 → 1327 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/06/30 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1310 → 1300 (-10) | 2 - 4 | FC Honka1522 → 1532 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/02/18 | Finland League Cup![]() |
FC Honka1573 → 1577 (+4) | 4 - 1 | FC Lahti1369 → 1365 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/07/12 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1407 → 1408 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Honka1537 → 1536 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/04/19 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Honka1543 → 1538 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Lahti1436 → 1441 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/08/31 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Honka1514 → 1519 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Lahti1405 → 1400 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/05/18 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1421 → 1429 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Honka1453 → 1445 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/08/05 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1352 → 1351 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC Honka1400 → 1401 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/06/18 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Honka1389 → 1385 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Lahti1362 → 1366 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/10/15 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Lahti1406 → 1384 (-22) | 1 - 3 | FC Honka1333 → 1355 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/07/02 | Veikkausliiga![]() |
FC Honka1271 → 1293 (+22) | 5 - 0 | FC Lahti1398 → 1376 (-22) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
