81% home win
13% draw
6% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/11/04
14FC Infonet
5draws
1JK Tammeka
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FC Infonet | ⌀ JK Tammeka | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 43:16 | 910 | 751 | +5 | +101 |
Meistriliiga![]() |
19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 41:16 | 897 | 748 | +5 | +97 |
Estonia Cup![]() |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 1146 | 818 | +4 | +4 |
Rating comparison
FC InfonetJK Tammeka
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/18 | 2017/07/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka829 → 821 (-8) | 1 - 4 | FC Infonet1150 → 1158 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2017/18 | 2017/07/08 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Infonet1148 → 1150 (+2) | 2 - 1 | JK Tammeka831 → 829 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2016/17 | 2017/05/27 | Estonia Cup neutral ground |
FC Infonet1146 → 1150 (+4) | 2 - 0 | JK Tammeka818 → 814 (-4) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2016/17 | 2017/03/03 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka780 → 806 (+26) | 2 - 0 | FC Infonet1184 → 1158 (-26) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/10/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Infonet1131 → 1132 (+1) | 1 - 0 | JK Tammeka750 → 749 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/08/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka771 → 767 (-4) | 0 - 1 | FC Infonet1111 → 1115 (+4) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/05/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka785 → 780 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FC Infonet1091 → 1096 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/03/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Infonet1041 → 1044 (+3) | 4 - 0 | JK Tammeka718 → 715 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/09/25 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka690 → 696 (+6) | 1 - 1 | FC Infonet1029 → 1023 (-6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/08/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Infonet998 → 1001 (+3) | 4 - 2 | JK Tammeka696 → 693 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/06/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka711 → 705 (-6) | 1 - 2 | FC Infonet961 → 967 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/04/04 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Infonet923 → 916 (-7) | 2 - 2 | JK Tammeka696 → 703 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/09/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka715 → 716 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Infonet863 → 862 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/08/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Infonet854 → 858 (+4) | 3 - 2 | JK Tammeka714 → 710 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/06/21 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka731 → 709 (-22) | 0 - 4 | FC Infonet766 → 788 (+22) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/03/08 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Infonet649 → 666 (+17) | 3 - 0 | JK Tammeka733 → 716 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/10/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka732 → 727 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Infonet646 → 651 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/08/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Infonet568 → 588 (+20) | 3 - 1 | JK Tammeka780 → 760 (-20) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/06/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka774 → 743 (-31) | 0 - 3 | FC Infonet505 → 536 (+31) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/03/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Infonet428 → 434 (+6) | 0 - 0 | JK Tammeka774 → 768 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
