73% home win
17% draw
10% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/07/28
10FC Koper
9draws
5NK Triglav
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FC Koper | ⌀ NK Triglav | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 28:13 | 1523 | 1417 | +1 | +18 |
1. SNL![]() |
22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 25:12 | 1516 | 1414 | +1 | +22 |
Slovenia Cup![]() |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 1593 | 1452 | -2 | -4 |
Rating comparison
FC KoperNK Triglav
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2012/05/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1670 → 1652 (-18) | 0 - 1 | NK Triglav (as ND Triglav 2000)1389 → 1407 (+18) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav (as ND Triglav 2000)1373 → 1364 (-9) | 0 - 2 | FC Koper1618 → 1627 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1588 → 1594 (+6) | 3 - 0 | NK Triglav (as ND Triglav 2000)1400 → 1394 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/09/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav (as ND Triglav 2000)1447 → 1431 (-16) | 0 - 3 | FC Koper1572 → 1588 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav (as ND Triglav 2000)1423 → 1426 (+3) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper1648 → 1645 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/03/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1636 → 1619 (-17) | 0 - 1 | NK Triglav (as ND Triglav 2000)1454 → 1471 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/11/03 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
FC Koper1592 → 1600 (+8) | 3 - 0 | NK Triglav (as ND Triglav 2000)1471 → 1463 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/20 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Triglav (as ND Triglav 2000)1433 → 1445 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FC Koper1593 → 1581 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav (as ND Triglav 2000)1431 → 1433 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper1591 → 1589 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/07/31 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1641 → 1634 (-7) | 1 - 1 | NK Triglav (as ND Triglav 2000)1428 → 1435 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/03/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper (as Sport Line Koper)1587 → 1590 (+3) | 1 - 0 | NK Triglav1349 → 1346 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/10/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper (as Sport Line Koper)1576 → 1569 (-7) | 1 - 1 | NK Triglav1349 → 1356 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/07/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1349 → 1337 (-12) | 0 - 2 | FC Koper (as Sport Line Koper)1525 → 1537 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/05/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1380 → 1357 (-23) | 0 - 3 | FC Koper1372 → 1395 (+23) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/03/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1402 → 1381 (-21) | 0 - 2 | NK Triglav1358 → 1379 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/10/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1363 → 1362 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper1418 → 1419 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/03/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1361 → 1349 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FC Koper1407 → 1419 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/08/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1453 → 1459 (+6) | 2 - 1 | NK Triglav1408 → 1402 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/05/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1445 → 1442 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper1421 → 1424 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/11/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1479 → 1492 (+13) | 2 - 0 | NK Triglav1543 → 1530 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/04/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1483 → 1479 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Koper1431 → 1435 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/10/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1427 → 1425 (-2) | 0 - 0 | NK Triglav1454 → 1456 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/05/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1442 → 1439 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper1450 → 1453 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/11/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1447 → 1435 (-12) | 0 - 1 | NK Triglav1476 → 1488 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
